Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018 11:39 AM
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.72      25.70         11  
  2 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                25.96      25.71          9  
  3 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 26.78      26.48          8  
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.50      26.86          7  
  5 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                27.50      27.31          6  
  6 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                27.24      27.33          5  
  7 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               27.49      27.37          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 27.85      27.49          3  
  9 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 27.66      27.57          2  
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 27.55      27.59          1  
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.19        
 12 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 28.23      28.32        
 13 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 28.89      28.41        
 14 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                28.76      28.44        
 15 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 28.51      28.55        
 16 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 28.73      28.72        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.31      28.79        
 18 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                29.01      28.82        
 19 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                28.60      28.84        
 20 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  29.10      28.93        
 21 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              29.05      29.02        
 22 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.06        
 23 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                29.50      29.07        
 24 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 28.97      29.20        
 25 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 29.03      29.21        
 26 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         29.10      29.26        
 27 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 29.64      29.30        
 28 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 29.98      29.32        
 29 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                29.40      29.37        
 30 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 29.38      29.39        
 31 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                29.60      29.45        
 32 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                29.79      29.61        
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 29.46      29.64        
 34 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                29.20      29.77        
 35 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.74      29.82        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                29.46      29.86        
 37 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 30.33      30.17        
 38 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                29.86      30.18        
 39 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  29.76      30.52        
 40 Lam, Dante          10 RANY-NJ                28.34      30.58        
 41 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.97      30.69        
 42 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          30.04      30.82        
 -- Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                28.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                30.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                29.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                58.07      56.43         11  
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.85      56.78          9  
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.70      57.53          8  
                  27.72       57.53 (29.81)                                        
  4 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               59.18      59.02          7  
                  28.89       59.02 (30.13)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 58.66      59.11          6  
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.82      59.20          5  
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
  7 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 59.75      59.71          4  
                  28.45       59.71 (31.26)                                        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          59.63      59.95          3  
                  28.99       59.95 (30.96)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.24          2  
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:01.53    1:00.66          1  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)                                        
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:01.55    1:01.12        
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
 12 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:00.90    1:01.14        
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:02.60    1:01.32        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 14 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:04.72    1:01.35        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)                                        
 14 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:06.11    1:01.35        
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
 16 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.73    1:01.61        
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)                                        
 17 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:01.20    1:01.76        
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)                                        
 18 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:02.93    1:02.17        
                  30.09     1:02.17 (32.08)                                        
 20 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:02.97    1:02.69        
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)                                        
 21 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              1:03.62    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 22 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:03.94    1:03.27        
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
 23 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:02.03    1:03.47        
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)                                        
 24 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:04.31    1:03.58        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)                                        
 25 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:04.14    1:03.62        
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)                                        
 26 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:06.35    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 27 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:04.05    1:03.91        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)                                        
 28 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV              1:04.17    1:03.98        
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)                                        
 29 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:05.44    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:04.74    1:04.40        
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)                                        
 31 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:05.32    1:04.51        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)                                        
 32 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:04.03    1:04.55        
                  30.60     1:04.55 (33.95)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:06.41    1:04.76        
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)                                        
 33 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.21    1:04.76        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
 35 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:04.77    1:04.82        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)                                        
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                1:06.04    1:04.85        
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
 37 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:05.80    1:04.89        
                  30.63     1:04.89 (34.26)                                        
 38 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               1:04.80    1:05.37        
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.71    1:05.44        
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 40 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:05.46    1:05.69        
                  31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)                                        
 41 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              1:04.73    1:05.85        
                  31.33     1:05.85 (34.52)                                        
 42 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:06.35    1:05.89        
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)                                        
 43 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.35    1:06.18        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)                                        
 44 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:04.66    1:06.50        
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)                                        
 45 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:06.48    1:06.61        
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)                                        
 46 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:06.33    1:06.92        
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 47 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.03        
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 48 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:07.15        
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             2:05.94    2:04.59         11  
                  28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.65)     2:04.59 (32.04)
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.22    2:06.19          9  
                  26.85       57.93 (31.08)     1:31.52 (33.59)     2:06.19 (34.67)
  3 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:10.59    2:09.95          8  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.96 (33.80)     2:09.95 (33.99)
  4 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               2:14.38    2:10.08          7  
                  28.81     1:01.78 (32.97)     1:36.00 (34.22)     2:10.08 (34.08)
  5 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               2:12.79    2:12.15          6  
                  29.65     1:04.20 (34.55)     1:39.85 (35.65)     2:12.15 (32.30)
  6 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.44    2:13.09          5  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)     1:40.13 (35.08)     2:13.09 (32.96)
  7 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:12.08    2:13.32          4  
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.35 (35.27)     2:13.32 (33.97)
  8 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:13.97    2:13.50          3  
                  30.88     1:05.03 (34.15)     1:40.56 (35.53)     2:13.50 (32.94)
  9 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:14.61    2:13.66          2  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)     1:40.54 (35.24)     2:13.66 (33.12)
 10 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               2:19.04    2:13.97          1  
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.49)     2:13.97 (34.00)
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:14.63    2:14.33        
                  29.85     1:04.08 (34.23)     1:39.34 (35.26)     2:14.33 (34.99)
 12 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              2:18.30    2:14.75        
                  30.86     1:05.10 (34.24)     1:40.62 (35.52)     2:14.75 (34.13)
 13 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:17.13    2:14.88        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.69 (35.06)     2:14.88 (34.19)
 14 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              2:15.83    2:14.97        
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)     1:40.99 (35.22)     2:14.97 (33.98)
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:13.29    2:16.63        
                  30.83     1:05.56 (34.73)     1:41.70 (36.14)     2:16.63 (34.93)
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              2:16.39    2:16.66        
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)     1:42.91 (36.34)     2:16.66 (33.75)
 17 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              2:18.21    2:17.00        
                  31.53     1:06.00 (34.47)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.00 (35.30)
 18 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:19.57    2:17.25        
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.06 (35.98)     2:17.25 (35.19)
 19 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.06    2:17.99        
                  31.18     1:06.96 (35.78)     1:44.06 (37.10)     2:17.99 (33.93)
 20 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              2:20.07    2:18.38        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:43.58 (36.18)     2:18.38 (34.80)
 20 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:19.90    2:18.38        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.07 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.31)
 22 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:18.34    2:18.49        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:43.36 (36.05)     2:18.49 (35.13)
 23 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              2:15.27    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)     1:43.77 (35.93)     2:18.54 (34.77)
 24 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               2:17.70    2:18.59        
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:43.44 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.15)
 25 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              2:20.36    2:18.86        
                  31.39     1:07.44 (36.05)     1:45.26 (37.82)     2:18.86 (33.60)
 26 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              2:17.96    2:19.72        
                  32.69     1:08.03 (35.34)     1:44.60 (36.57)     2:19.72 (35.12)
 27 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:20.81    2:19.88        
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)     1:43.93 (37.37)     2:19.88 (35.95)
 28 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              2:24.24    2:20.95        
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)     1:46.13 (35.93)     2:20.95 (34.82)
 29 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               2:21.73    2:20.96        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)     1:45.59 (35.26)     2:20.96 (35.37)
 30 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:19.27    2:21.71        
                  32.06     1:07.99 (35.93)     1:45.78 (37.79)     2:21.71 (35.93)
 31 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.03    2:22.00        
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)     1:47.64 (38.26)     2:22.00 (34.36)
 32 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.62    2:22.49        
                  32.62     1:09.17 (36.55)     1:47.13 (37.96)     2:22.49 (35.36)
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               2:24.16    2:24.36        
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:47.34 (38.24)     2:24.36 (37.02)
 34 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:24.91    2:24.59        
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)     1:47.56 (37.67)     2:24.59 (37.03)
 35 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              2:19.14    2:24.72        
                  32.36     1:09.15 (36.79)     1:47.49 (38.34)     2:24.72 (37.23)
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                2:23.55    2:26.46        
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)     1:48.09 (38.53)     2:26.46 (38.37)
 37 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              2:22.68    2:27.20        
                  32.30     1:10.20 (37.90)     1:50.37 (40.17)     2:27.20 (36.83)
 38 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        2:29.45    2:30.52        
                  34.67     1:14.85 (40.18)     1:56.32 (41.47)     2:30.52 (34.20)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             5:33.99    5:40.57         11  
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:14.29 (34.97)
        2:49.00 (34.71)     3:24.08 (35.08)     3:59.20 (35.12)     4:34.20 (35.00)
        5:08.85 (34.65)     5:40.57 (31.72)                                        
  2 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              5:58.25    5:43.96          9  
                  30.69     1:05.04 (34.35)     1:39.93 (34.89)     2:15.08 (35.15)
        2:50.14 (35.06)     3:25.15 (35.01)     4:00.24 (35.09)     4:35.37 (35.13)
        5:10.39 (35.02)     5:43.96 (33.57)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.55    5:51.17          8  
                  31.32     1:06.16 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.10)     2:17.36 (35.10)
        2:53.25 (35.89)     3:29.65 (36.40)     4:05.96 (36.31)     4:42.86 (36.90)
        5:17.93 (35.07)     5:51.17 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              5:58.63    5:52.15          7  
                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.64)     2:17.69 (36.11)
        2:53.66 (35.97)     3:29.84 (36.18)     4:06.27 (36.43)     4:42.37 (36.10)
        5:18.21 (35.84)     5:52.15 (33.94)                                        
  5 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              5:54.62    5:53.09          6  
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)     1:42.15 (35.76)     2:17.66 (35.51)
        2:53.80 (36.14)     3:30.10 (36.30)     4:06.13 (36.03)     4:42.63 (36.50)
        5:18.57 (35.94)     5:53.09 (34.52)                                        
  6 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               5:58.89    5:57.48          5  
                  30.34     1:05.98 (35.64)     1:42.49 (36.51)     2:18.46 (35.97)
        2:56.36 (37.90)     3:33.23 (36.87)     4:09.91 (36.68)     4:47.93 (38.02)
        5:24.17 (36.24)     5:57.48 (33.31)                                        
  7 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               5:59.13    6:00.90          4  
                  31.56     1:06.71 (35.15)     1:43.12 (36.41)     2:19.91 (36.79)
        2:56.94 (37.03)     3:34.00 (37.06)     4:10.96 (36.96)     4:47.67 (36.71)
        5:24.58 (36.91)     6:00.90 (36.32)                                        
  8 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               6:07.41    6:01.43          3  
                  32.72     1:09.76 (37.04)     1:46.62 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.18)
        3:00.39 (36.59)     3:37.60 (37.21)     4:14.35 (36.75)     4:51.81 (37.46)
        5:28.81 (37.00)     6:01.43 (32.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               6:08.80    6:01.82          2  
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:46.17 (36.74)     2:22.42 (36.25)
        2:59.53 (37.11)     3:36.89 (37.36)     4:13.94 (37.05)     4:50.69 (36.75)
        5:27.33 (36.64)     6:01.82 (34.49)                                        
 10 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              6:02.87    6:02.67          1  
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:46.44 (37.02)     2:23.56 (37.12)
        3:01.11 (37.55)     3:38.19 (37.08)     4:14.88 (36.69)     4:52.19 (37.31)
        5:28.85 (36.66)     6:02.67 (33.82)                                        
 11 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              6:09.86    6:02.83        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)     1:45.60 (37.56)     2:22.20 (36.60)
        2:59.59 (37.39)     3:37.38 (37.79)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.50 (36.85)
        5:28.35 (36.85)     6:02.83 (34.48)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     5:59.98    6:03.80        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:44.87 (36.95)     2:21.88 (37.01)
        2:59.68 (37.80)     3:37.38 (37.70)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.87 (37.22)
        5:29.01 (37.14)     6:03.80 (34.79)                                        
 13 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              6:10.36    6:05.55        
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)     1:46.04 (37.93)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:01.42 (37.59)     3:38.80 (37.38)     4:16.11 (37.31)     4:53.33 (37.22)
        5:30.25 (36.92)     6:05.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               6:05.52    6:05.58        
                  32.52     1:08.30 (35.78)     1:44.94 (36.64)     2:21.84 (36.90)
        2:59.00 (37.16)     3:36.75 (37.75)     4:14.38 (37.63)     4:52.01 (37.63)
        5:29.60 (37.59)     6:05.58 (35.98)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:03.83    6:07.61        
                  32.42     1:09.98 (37.56)     1:47.77 (37.79)     2:24.56 (36.79)
        3:02.48 (37.92)     3:40.58 (38.10)     4:18.42 (37.84)     4:55.13 (36.71)
        5:33.25 (38.12)     6:07.61 (34.36)                                        
 16 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               5:59.57    6:07.64        
                  31.98     1:09.29 (37.31)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:24.10 (37.92)
        3:02.04 (37.94)     3:39.86 (37.82)     4:16.54 (36.68)     4:56.41 (39.87)
        5:33.56 (37.15)     6:07.64 (34.08)                                        
 17 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:11.87    6:10.41        
                  32.55     1:10.06 (37.51)     1:48.63 (38.57)     2:26.87 (38.24)
        3:04.58 (37.71)     3:43.29 (38.71)     4:21.42 (38.13)     4:59.36 (37.94)
        5:36.13 (36.77)     6:10.41 (34.28)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               5:53.89    6:14.00        
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:42.23 (36.46)     2:19.77 (37.54)
        2:57.93 (38.16)     3:37.21 (39.28)     4:16.90 (39.69)     4:56.18 (39.28)
        5:34.47 (38.29)     6:14.00 (39.53)                                        
 19 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              6:08.17    6:14.06        
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.30)     2:24.70 (38.02)
        3:02.75 (38.05)     3:40.68 (37.93)     4:19.64 (38.96)     4:58.24 (38.60)
        5:37.34 (39.10)     6:14.06 (36.72)                                        
 20 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:10.90    6:16.75        
                  33.57     1:12.57 (39.00)     1:51.18 (38.61)     2:29.05 (37.87)
        3:07.84 (38.79)     3:45.93 (38.09)     4:24.90 (38.97)     5:03.38 (38.48)
        5:40.53 (37.15)     6:16.75 (36.22)                                        
 21 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              6:09.68    6:18.72        
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:50.56 (39.08)     2:29.77 (39.21)
        3:10.06 (40.29)     3:49.66 (39.60)     4:28.67 (39.01)     5:07.26 (38.59)
        5:43.98 (36.72)     6:18.72 (34.74)                                        
 22 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT             6:21.80    6:25.79        
                  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:30.88 (39.34)
        3:10.36 (39.48)     3:50.34 (39.98)     4:29.49 (39.15)     5:09.72 (40.23)
        5:47.98 (38.26)     6:25.79 (37.81)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                30.41      29.76         11  
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          29.64      29.85          9  
  3 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.18          8  
  4 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 30.43      30.82          6.5
  4 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 31.27      30.82          6.5
  6 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 31.08      31.07          5  
  7 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.92      31.18          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 31.94      31.58          3  
  9 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                33.08      31.78          2  
 10 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 32.82      32.13          1  
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 33.92      32.48        
 12 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.79      32.69        
 13 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                32.35      33.14        
 14 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ                33.69      33.20        
 15 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA                 34.45      33.22        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 33.00      33.32        
 17 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  33.80      33.57        
 18 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.87      33.62        
 19 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          33.86      33.64        
 20 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.32      33.69        
 21 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT                 33.64      33.73        
 22 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 34.05      33.79        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA                 33.26      33.94        
 24 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                32.72      33.97        
 25 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 33.81      33.99        
 26 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                34.91      34.01        
 27 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                34.16      34.06        
 28 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.54      34.10        
 29 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.29      34.15        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 34.43      34.31        
 31 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ                 33.33      34.36        
 31 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 34.18      34.36        
 33 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  34.27      34.40        
 34 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                34.16      34.42        
 35 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 34.21      34.53        
 36 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                33.47      34.66        
 37 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                35.26      34.67        
 38 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR       35.49      34.96        
 39 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ              34.74      35.06        
 40 Latawiec, Kuba      10 Newington-CT           34.49      35.20        
 41 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                34.00      35.27        
 42 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ                35.67      35.40        
 43 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI                35.35      35.77        
 44 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                35.70      35.93        
 45 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                34.94      36.03        
 46 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                36.35      36.46        
 47 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR                34.45      36.98        
 48 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.90      37.39        
 -- Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT                 34.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.37    1:04.31         11  
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:05.64    1:04.73          9  
                  31.25     1:04.73 (33.48)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.03    1:04.85          8  
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:06.83    1:05.59          7  
                  31.75     1:05.59 (33.84)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:10.53    1:06.33          6  
                  32.82     1:06.33 (33.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.91    1:06.79          5  
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)                                        
  7 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.93    1:07.73          4  
                  33.36     1:07.73 (34.37)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.32          3  
                  33.21     1:08.32 (35.11)                                        
  9 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:09.05    1:08.39          2  
                  33.22     1:08.39 (35.17)                                        
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:12.70    1:08.43          1  
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
 11 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:08.86    1:08.48        
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)                                        
 12 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               1:11.06    1:08.90        
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)                                        
 13 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:12.13    1:10.27        
                  34.00     1:10.27 (36.27)                                        
 14 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:10.05    1:11.07        
                  34.54     1:11.07 (36.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:11.43        
                  34.68     1:11.43 (36.75)                                        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:14.48    1:11.53        
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
 17 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:13.14    1:11.71        
                  34.73     1:11.71 (36.98)                                        
 18 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:14.24    1:12.23        
                  34.98     1:12.23 (37.25)                                        
 19 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.47    1:12.57        
                  35.61     1:12.57 (36.96)                                        
 20 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:12.51    1:12.77        
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)                                        
 20 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.48    1:12.77        
                  35.53     1:12.77 (37.24)                                        
 22 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT               1:13.64    1:12.92        
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)                                        
 23 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.94        
                  36.05     1:12.94 (36.89)                                        
 24 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:15.48    1:13.00        
                  35.55     1:13.00 (37.45)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  35.36     1:13.03 (37.67)                                        
 26 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:14.00    1:13.38        
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
 27 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:14.19    1:13.49        
                  35.66     1:13.49 (37.83)                                        
 28 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:14.60    1:13.75        
                  35.79     1:13.75 (37.96)                                        
 29 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:13.33    1:13.76        
                  35.86     1:13.76 (37.90)                                        
 30 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:12.52    1:13.78        
                  36.01     1:13.78 (37.77)                                        
 31 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.73    1:14.18        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)                                        
 32 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.43    1:14.69        
                  35.74     1:14.69 (38.95)                                        
 32 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT              1:14.62    1:14.69        
                  36.87     1:14.69 (37.82)                                        
 34 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               1:15.73    1:14.74        
                  36.58     1:14.74 (38.16)                                        
 35 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:13.36    1:14.81        
                  36.07     1:14.81 (38.74)                                        
 36 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:14.51    1:15.15        
                  36.29     1:15.15 (38.86)                                        
 37 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA              1:16.78    1:15.48        
                  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)                                        
 38 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:15.09    1:15.52        
                  36.59     1:15.52 (38.93)                                        
 39 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.87    1:15.54        
                  36.65     1:15.54 (38.89)                                        
 40 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:15.55        
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)                                        
 41 Winthal, Dylan       9 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:15.81        
                  37.40     1:15.81 (38.41)                                        
 42 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA              1:14.29    1:15.87        
                  37.42     1:15.87 (38.45)                                        
 43 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        1:13.56    1:16.21        
                  37.04     1:16.21 (39.17)                                        
 44 Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT               1:17.19    1:16.22        
                  37.56     1:16.22 (38.66)                                        
 45 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              1:14.54    1:16.36        
                  36.83     1:16.36 (39.53)                                        
 46 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:16.05    1:16.41        
 47 McCracken, Callum   10 CPAC-CT              1:14.93    1:16.57        
                  37.50     1:16.57 (39.07)                                        
 48 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI              1:14.50    1:16.74        
                  37.32     1:16.74 (39.42)                                        
 49 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ            1:16.44    1:17.23        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)                                        
 50 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:15.12    1:17.44        
 -- Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:13.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.89          DQ (37.91)                                        
 -- Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:14.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.99          DQ (37.18)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                34.14      33.39         11  
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ                 34.85      34.29          9  
  3 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.59          8  
  4 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT               34.65      34.71          7  
  5 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 36.18      35.60          6  
  6 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               35.68      35.62          5  
  7 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM                35.94      35.86          4  
  8 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.98      36.02          3  
  9 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                36.64      36.14          2  
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                38.18      36.35          1  
 11 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ                 38.68      36.84        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE                37.83      36.89        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                38.15      36.92        
 14 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         37.63      37.01        
 15 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      37.16        
 16 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                38.01      37.23        
 17 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ                 39.08      37.63        
 18 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                38.19      37.84        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD                38.27      38.55        
 19 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 38.81      38.55        
 21 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ                 37.11      38.64        
 22 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR                38.79      39.64        
 23 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                38.18      40.23        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.90    1:12.16         11  
                  35.23     1:12.16 (36.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:15.55    1:14.18          9  
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:15.64    1:14.48          8  
                  34.86     1:14.48 (39.62)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:16.64    1:16.10          7  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:15.87    1:16.29          6  
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:17.40          5  
                  36.59     1:17.40 (40.81)                                        
  7 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:20.84    1:17.77          4  
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
  8 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:22.35    1:19.05          3  
                  36.95     1:19.05 (42.10)                                        
  9 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:24.13    1:20.45          2  
                  38.43     1:20.45 (42.02)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:20.53          1  
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)                                        
 11 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:20.82    1:20.93        
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:22.30    1:21.41        
                  38.46     1:21.41 (42.95)                                        
 13 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:22.02    1:22.27        
                  39.48     1:22.27 (42.79)                                        
 14 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:21.81    1:22.56        
                  39.78     1:22.56 (42.78)                                        
 15 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              1:23.07    1:22.76        
                  39.42     1:22.76 (43.34)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.85    1:22.77        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:24.15    1:22.97        
                  38.17     1:22.97 (44.80)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:23.20        
                  40.33     1:23.20 (42.87)                                        
 19 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ               1:25.87    1:23.21        
                  38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)                                        
 20 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:25.13    1:23.37        
                  38.97     1:23.37 (44.40)                                        
 21 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:22.84    1:23.56        
                  39.59     1:23.56 (43.97)                                        
 22 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:26.28    1:24.34        
                  40.20     1:24.34 (44.14)                                        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:25.23    1:24.35        
                  39.47     1:24.35 (44.88)                                        
 24 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.86    1:24.71        
                  40.46     1:24.71 (44.25)                                        
 25 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:24.73        
                  40.54     1:24.73 (44.19)                                        
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.85        
                  41.75     1:24.85 (43.10)                                        
 27 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.37    1:24.93        
                  40.01     1:24.93 (44.92)                                        
 28 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:24.61    1:25.12        
                  39.86     1:25.12 (45.26)                                        
 29 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:25.20        
                  40.55     1:25.20 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lozanguiez, Christ  10 RANY-NJ              1:27.29    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 31 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:21.78    1:25.41        
                  40.48     1:25.41 (44.93)                                        
 32 Tollit, Alex        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:25.65        
                  40.60     1:25.65 (45.05)                                        
 33 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:25.73    1:25.68        
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)                                        
 34 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:24.57    1:25.89        
                  41.09     1:25.89 (44.80)                                        
 35 Boudreau, Sergei    10 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:25.94        
                  41.28     1:25.94 (44.66)                                        
 36 Lin, Eddie          10 LHY-NJ               1:27.45    1:26.29        
                  41.00     1:26.29 (45.29)                                        
 37 Giri, Nivaen        10 BEAR-CT              1:27.42    1:26.50        
                  40.81     1:26.50 (45.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.30    1:27.01        
                  42.18     1:27.01 (44.83)                                        
 39 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT               1:26.44    1:27.16        
                  40.75     1:27.16 (46.41)                                        
 40 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:25.93    1:28.56        
                  40.67     1:28.56 (47.89)                                        
 41 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR              1:28.55    1:30.42        
                  41.07     1:30.42 (49.35)                                        
 42 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:25.46    1:32.96        
                  44.75     1:32.96 (48.21)                                        
 -- Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.53         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          27.89      27.88         11  
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                28.36      28.17          9  
  3 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.00      28.35          8  
  4 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.67      28.71          7  
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 29.09      28.88          6  
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                28.84      29.11          5  
  7 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.74          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 30.54      30.22          3  
  9 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.47      30.47          2  
 10 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      30.63          1  
 11 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT               31.93      30.65        
 12 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               30.49      30.92        
 13 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  30.99      31.11        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 31.39      31.20        
 14 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 30.91      31.20        
 14 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 31.61      31.20        
 17 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                32.64      31.22        
 17 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                30.52      31.22        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 30.64      31.36        
 20 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 32.55      31.38        
 21 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT            31.08      31.47        
 22 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  32.03      31.66        
 23 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 30.85      31.84        
 24 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 32.35      31.93        
 25 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA                 31.83      31.94        
 26 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.70      31.98        
 27 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              31.59      32.21        
 28 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                32.39      32.23        
 29 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT                33.21      32.29        
 30 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                32.55      32.31        
 31 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                33.23      32.41        
 32 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                32.15      32.70        
 33 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                33.43      32.74        
 33 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.54      32.74        
 35 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.69      32.88        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.18      32.89        
 37 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                32.60      33.02        
 38 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.60      33.11        
 39 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  32.20      33.14        
 40 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI                32.95      33.16        
 41 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ                32.37      33.19        
 42 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                32.70      33.36        
 43 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.31      33.62        
 44 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 31.56      34.12        
 45 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 33.18      34.47        
 46 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 33.53      34.54        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.60    1:01.78         11  
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.60    1:02.00          9  
                  28.71     1:02.00 (33.29)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:03.09    1:02.10          8  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.58    1:03.22          7  
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:08.29    1:05.84          6  
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.06          5  
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)                                        
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:09.19    1:09.45          4  
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:12.70    1:09.68          3  
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
  9 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:10.85    1:10.56          2  
                  32.78     1:10.56 (37.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.64    1:10.68          1  
                  32.29     1:10.68 (38.39)                                        
 11 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:10.64    1:10.77        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)                                        
 12 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:10.94    1:10.85        
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)                                        
 13 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:11.43    1:10.89        
                  33.34     1:10.89 (37.55)                                        
 14 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.34    1:11.12        
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)                                        
 15 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:12.11    1:11.16        
                  33.49     1:11.16 (37.67)                                        
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:13.64    1:11.50        
                  33.79     1:11.50 (37.71)                                        
 17 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:13.11    1:11.60        
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 18 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:14.18    1:12.33        
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:15.53    1:12.41        
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)                                        
 20 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.72        
                  35.16     1:12.72 (37.56)                                        
 21 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:14.21    1:12.76        
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 22 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:08.36    1:12.85        
                  32.58     1:12.85 (40.27)                                        
 23 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               1:11.80    1:13.01        
                  32.56     1:13.01 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:14.34    1:13.48        
                  33.87     1:13.48 (39.61)                                        
 25 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.46    1:14.93        
                  35.51     1:14.93 (39.42)                                        
 26 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:12.73    1:15.26        
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)                                        
 27 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ              1:15.58    1:15.35        
                  33.47     1:15.35 (41.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.44    1:15.60        
                  33.77     1:15.60 (41.83)                                        
 29 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:16.01    1:18.30        
                  35.14     1:18.30 (43.16)                                        
 -- Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:11.01         DQ        
      False start
                  34.08          DQ (37.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.44    1:04.20         11  
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.26    1:04.35          9  
                  29.44     1:04.35 (34.91)                                        
  3 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:06.82    1:04.98          8  
                  29.84     1:04.98 (35.14)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.01    1:06.28          7  
                  29.29     1:06.28 (36.99)                                        
  5 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:08.47    1:06.38          6  
                  30.83     1:06.38 (35.55)                                        
  6 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:08.24    1:08.07          5  
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.20    1:08.08          4  
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.60    1:08.56          3  
                  30.25     1:08.56 (38.31)                                        
  9 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:09.83    1:09.14          2  
                  30.79     1:09.14 (38.35)                                        
 10 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:11.71    1:09.73          1  
                  33.90     1:09.73 (35.83)                                        
 11 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:11.76    1:10.11        
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)                                        
 12 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.91    1:10.73        
                  31.87     1:10.73 (38.86)                                        
 13 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.60    1:10.74        
                  32.23     1:10.74 (38.51)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:12.00    1:10.93        
                  32.22     1:10.93 (38.71)                                        
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:10.88    1:11.36        
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 16 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:09.33    1:11.98        
                  32.76     1:11.98 (39.22)                                        
 17 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:13.53    1:12.63        
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               1:11.81    1:12.72        
                  34.18     1:12.72 (38.54)                                        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:12.80    1:12.82        
                  33.75     1:12.82 (39.07)                                        
 20 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:13.60    1:13.09        
                  34.20     1:13.09 (38.89)                                        
 21 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:12.73    1:13.25        
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)                                        
 22 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:12.35    1:13.46        
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
 23 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:12.79    1:13.57        
                  33.85     1:13.57 (39.72)                                        
 24 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.58    1:14.03        
                  32.92     1:14.03 (41.11)                                        
 25 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:12.45    1:14.18        
                  32.55     1:14.18 (41.63)                                        
 26 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:15.34    1:14.21        
                  32.75     1:14.21 (41.46)                                        
 27 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.61    1:14.40        
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)                                        
 28 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:13.56    1:15.35        
                  35.22     1:15.35 (40.13)                                        
 29 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:13.75    1:15.98        
                  36.91     1:15.98 (39.07)                                        
 30 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:16.91    1:16.78        
                  35.74     1:16.78 (41.04)                                        
 31 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:15.55    1:18.24        
                  36.63     1:18.24 (41.61)                                        
 32 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:13.64    1:18.90        
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               2:27.13    2:22.11         11  
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)     1:51.73 (43.56)     2:22.11 (30.38)
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              2:27.38    2:22.12          9  
                  29.69     1:08.23 (38.54)     1:49.82 (41.59)     2:22.12 (32.30)
  3 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:25.62    2:23.86          8  
                  31.35     1:09.22 (37.87)     1:50.34 (41.12)     2:23.86 (33.52)
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.60    2:27.43          7  
                  31.45     1:09.09 (37.64)     1:55.11 (46.02)     2:27.43 (32.32)
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:28.53    2:27.62          6  
                  35.45     1:12.93 (37.48)     1:55.27 (42.34)     2:27.62 (32.35)
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:28.15    2:28.16          5  
                  30.63     1:07.95 (37.32)     1:55.71 (47.76)     2:28.16 (32.45)
  7 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:31.80    2:29.93          4  
                  32.41     1:09.90 (37.49)     1:56.43 (46.53)     2:29.93 (33.50)
  8 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              2:37.53    2:30.15          3  
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)     1:57.72 (46.35)     2:30.15 (32.43)
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:36.34    2:31.43          2  
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:57.46 (43.66)     2:31.43 (33.97)
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               2:34.79    2:31.86          1  
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:56.90 (46.44)     2:31.86 (34.96)
 11 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              2:36.14    2:32.05        
                  33.14     1:11.93 (38.79)     1:57.03 (45.10)     2:32.05 (35.02)
 12 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:32.99    2:33.42        
                  32.23     1:10.88 (38.65)     1:59.47 (48.59)     2:33.42 (33.95)
 13 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:41.45    2:34.23        
                  34.34     1:12.96 (38.62)     2:00.78 (47.82)     2:34.23 (33.45)
 14 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:36.57    2:35.35        
                  32.93     1:13.42 (40.49)     2:01.10 (47.68)     2:35.35 (34.25)
 15 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:35.56        
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)     1:58.61 (43.24)     2:35.56 (36.95)
 16 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               2:36.98    2:35.78        
                  34.66     1:15.54 (40.88)     2:01.82 (46.28)     2:35.78 (33.96)
 17 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               2:42.63    2:36.37        
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)     2:00.33 (45.62)     2:36.37 (36.04)
 18 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:37.05    2:36.56        
                  33.19     1:17.33 (44.14)     2:01.60 (44.27)     2:36.56 (34.96)
 19 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               2:39.43    2:36.65        
                  33.76     1:12.82 (39.06)     2:02.66 (49.84)     2:36.65 (33.99)
 20 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               2:40.60    2:37.90        
                  35.28     1:15.71 (40.43)     2:02.47 (46.76)     2:37.90 (35.43)
 21 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:41.42    2:38.15        
                  39.17     1:16.79 (37.62)     2:04.18 (47.39)     2:38.15 (33.97)
 22 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:35.91    2:39.89        
                  35.97     1:17.08 (41.11)     2:04.89 (47.81)     2:39.89 (35.00)
 23 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:41.08    2:41.09        
                  38.48     1:18.49 (40.01)     2:06.37 (47.88)     2:41.09 (34.72)
 24 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               2:42.57    2:41.31        
                  38.32     1:19.84 (41.52)     2:06.09 (46.25)     2:41.31 (35.22)
 25 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:43.49    2:41.47        
                  33.55     1:15.00 (41.45)     2:06.58 (51.58)     2:41.47 (34.89)
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              2:36.90    2:41.53        
                  36.86     1:17.98 (41.12)     2:05.48 (47.50)     2:41.53 (36.05)
 27 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.47    2:41.93        
                  34.76     1:17.09 (42.33)     2:02.83 (45.74)     2:41.93 (39.10)
 28 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              2:59.20    2:43.61        
                  37.78     1:18.53 (40.75)     2:06.06 (47.53)     2:43.61 (37.55)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         1:53.41    1:51.95         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Kyle 10                    4) Lee, Timothy 10                
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)     1:26.29 (30.09)     1:51.95 (25.66)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:01.03    1:59.85         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Tariq, Rehman 10                4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  30.15     1:01.03 (30.88)     1:30.67 (29.64)     1:59.85 (29.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:27.99    4:31.62         22  
     1) Tariq, Rehman 10                2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Thompson, Jack 10               4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  32.55   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:42.35 (34.55)   2:17.46 (1:09.66)
        2:49.78 (32.32)   3:25.23 (1:07.77)     3:56.13 (30.90)   4:31.62 (1:06.39)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         2:07.55    2:06.76         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Timothy 10                 4) Lee, Kyle 10                   
                  31.39     1:08.23 (36.84)     1:37.00 (28.77)     2:06.76 (29.76)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:12.78    2:13.53         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Mahajan, Om 10                  4) Tariq, Rehman 10               
                  35.24     1:12.79 (37.55)     1:44.56 (31.77)     2:13.53 (28.97)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                23.49      23.41         11  
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                24.37      24.13          9  
  3 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                24.43      24.57          8  
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 24.83      24.78          7  
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              24.88      24.83          6  
  6 Londono, Nicholas   12 Three Village-MR       24.85      24.91          5  
  7 Gluzman, Josh       12 TRI-MR                 25.08      24.99          4  
  8 Chin, Ever          12 AGUA-MR                24.49      25.05          3  
  9 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV                25.38      25.20          2  
 10 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ                 25.12      25.28          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                23.22      23.49 q      
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                24.14      24.37 q      
  3 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                24.52      24.43 q      
  4 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                24.75      24.49 q      
  5 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 24.87      24.83 q      
  6 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       25.03      24.85 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              25.04      24.88 q      
  8 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 26.04      25.08 q      
  9 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 25.30      25.12 q      
 10 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 25.64      25.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                26.36      25.38        
 12 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                25.36      25.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  25.98      25.72        
 13 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 25.91      25.72        
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       26.02      25.75        
 16 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                25.96      25.86        
 17 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 25.88      25.89        
 18 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                26.01      25.96        
 19 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 26.62      26.02        
 20 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 26.44      26.07        
 21 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  25.95      26.10        
 21 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                26.13      26.10        
 23 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                26.17      26.12        
 24 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.41      26.13        
 25 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            26.08      26.22        
 25 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  26.37      26.22        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                26.63      26.24        
 28 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                25.50      26.25        
 29 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                26.07      26.26        
 30 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 25.90      26.27        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.79      26.29        
 32 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              26.54      26.38        
 33 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                26.47      26.42        
 33 Ng, Ryan                  12 JFAC-NJ                26.40      26.42        
 35 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                26.33      26.43        
 36 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                26.28      26.45        
 37 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                26.20      26.46        
 38 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 26.18      26.47        
 38 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ              26.57      26.47        
 38 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 25.85      26.47        
 41 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 25.95      26.48        
 42 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       26.23      26.51        
 43 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 27.05      26.52        
 44 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.67      26.58        
 45 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ                 27.43      26.59        
 46 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                26.41      26.60        
 47 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                26.42      26.75        
 48 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                27.19      26.83        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.53      26.98        
 50 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  26.80      27.04        
 51 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                26.88      27.16        
 52 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                27.37      27.76        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                52.36      50.51         11  
                  23.71       50.51 (26.80)                                        
  2 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  51.76      51.67          9  
                  25.06       51.67 (26.61)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                51.84      52.83          8  
                  25.39       52.83 (27.44)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT                 53.38      53.05          7  
                  25.51       53.05 (27.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.11      53.15          6  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 53.48      53.26          5  
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                53.97      53.74          4  
                  25.54       53.74 (28.20)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                54.33      54.08          3  
                  25.77       54.08 (28.31)                                        
  9 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                54.35      54.23          2  
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)                                        
 10 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                53.92      54.78          1  
                  25.56       54.78 (29.22)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  51.85      51.76 q      
                  25.12       51.76 (26.64)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                53.68      51.84 q      
                  25.05       51.84 (26.79)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                51.55      52.36 q      
                  24.55       52.36 (27.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.92      53.11 q      
                  25.41       53.11 (27.70)                                        
  5 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 53.39      53.38 q      
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 53.32      53.48 q      
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  7 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                54.17      53.92 q      
                  25.64       53.92 (28.28)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                54.04      53.97 q      
                  25.69       53.97 (28.28)                                        
  9 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                55.61      54.33 q      
                  25.60       54.33 (28.73)                                        
 10 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                54.46      54.35 q      
                  25.69       54.35 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              54.81      54.47        
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       55.61      55.08        
                  25.97       55.08 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       55.92      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 55.50      55.14        
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  55.47      55.14        
                  26.23       55.14 (28.91)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ                56.33      55.16        
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)                                        
 17 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                54.31      55.33        
                  25.54       55.33 (29.79)                                        
 18 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                55.25      55.49        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 56.96      55.96        
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)                                        
 20 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 56.06      56.11        
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.60      56.21        
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)                                        
 22 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  56.53      56.29        
                  27.35       56.29 (28.94)                                        
 23 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 55.63      56.30        
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)                                        
 24 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            55.90      56.33        
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)                                        
 25 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  57.18      56.48        
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
 26 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                56.25      56.53        
                  27.31       56.53 (29.22)                                        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                58.85      56.62        
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      56.68        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
 29 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 57.21      56.79        
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)                                        
 30 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                57.50      56.92        
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)                                        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.05      57.19        
                  27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
 32 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      57.23        
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)                                        
 33 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                57.05      57.24        
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
 34 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                57.12      57.61        
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)                                        
 35 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 57.73      57.69        
                  27.21       57.69 (30.48)                                        
 36 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT                 57.24      57.85        
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)                                        
 36 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                57.11      57.85        
                  27.39       57.85 (30.46)                                        
 38 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                57.30      57.90        
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)                                        
 39 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.59      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
 39 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                57.59      58.08        
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)                                        
 41 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 57.84      58.10        
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)                                        
 42 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                58.79      58.47        
                  27.41       58.47 (31.06)                                        
 43 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                57.65      58.51        
                  27.31       58.51 (31.20)                                        
 44 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                58.22      58.52        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
 45 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  57.88      58.92        
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)                                        
 46 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV                59.44      59.50        
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)                                        
 47 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ                 57.80      59.64        
                  28.71       59.64 (30.93)                                        
 48 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                58.74    1:01.10        
                  28.07     1:01.10 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              1:52.49    1:50.89         11  
                  25.20       53.08 (27.88)     1:21.88 (28.80)     1:50.89 (29.01)
  2 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             1:55.07    1:52.15          9  
                  26.64       55.09 (28.45)     1:23.42 (28.33)     1:52.15 (28.73)
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:55.62    1:53.84          8  
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:24.09 (29.40)     1:53.84 (29.75)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.05    1:55.43          7  
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:25.63 (30.45)     1:55.43 (29.80)
  5 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:55.99    1:55.96          6  
                  26.52       55.89 (29.37)     1:26.00 (30.11)     1:55.96 (29.96)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              1:57.95    1:56.25          5  
                  26.64       56.11 (29.47)     1:26.32 (30.21)     1:56.25 (29.93)
  7 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:58.23    1:56.33          4  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:26.42 (30.28)     1:56.33 (29.91)
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               1:56.86    1:56.56          3  
                  26.46       55.50 (29.04)     1:26.06 (30.56)     1:56.56 (30.50)
  9 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.10    1:57.73          2  
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:27.67 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              1:51.36    1:52.49 q      
                  25.04       53.13 (28.09)     1:22.41 (29.28)     1:52.49 (30.08)
  2 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.76    1:54.05 q      
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)     1:24.95 (30.03)     1:54.05 (29.10)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:52.48    1:55.07 q      
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.13 (30.06)     1:55.07 (29.94)
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:52.48    1:55.62 q      
                  26.39       55.83 (29.44)     1:26.10 (30.27)     1:55.62 (29.52)
  5 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:54.86    1:55.99 q      
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)     1:25.81 (29.53)     1:55.99 (30.18)
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               1:56.06    1:56.86 q      
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:27.18 (30.51)     1:56.86 (29.68)
  7 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              1:56.39    1:57.04 q      
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:26.99 (30.31)     1:57.04 (30.05)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:57.60    1:57.95 q      
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.15)
  9 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               1:57.22    1:58.23 q      
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.06)     1:58.23 (30.40)
 10 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.82    1:59.10 q      
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.24)     1:59.10 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:58.64    1:59.69        
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:28.56 (31.09)     1:59.69 (31.13)
 12 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:59.86    1:59.81        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.90 (31.29)     1:59.81 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:02.22    2:00.03        
                  26.79       56.80 (30.01)     1:28.32 (31.52)     2:00.03 (31.71)
 14 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              2:01.12    2:00.06        
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:00.06 (30.40)
 15 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:05.21    2:00.26        
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.24 (31.38)     2:00.26 (31.02)
 16 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:00.64        
                  27.44       58.42 (30.98)     1:30.66 (32.24)     2:00.64 (29.98)
 17 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:03.41    2:01.48        
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:30.89 (32.38)     2:01.48 (30.59)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.83    2:01.52        
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:30.07 (31.64)     2:01.52 (31.45)
 19 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:02.01    2:01.79        
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.95)     2:01.79 (31.56)
 20 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               2:04.08    2:01.80        
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.64 (31.74)     2:01.80 (31.16)
 21 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:00.83    2:01.83        
                  27.74       58.96 (31.22)     1:31.00 (32.04)     2:01.83 (30.83)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:02.70    2:01.90        
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:01.90 (31.32)
 23 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:03.34    2:02.10        
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.53)     2:02.10 (31.44)
 24 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:02.07    2:02.45        
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)     1:31.06 (31.73)     2:02.45 (31.39)
 25 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:06.38    2:02.73        
                  27.42       58.76 (31.34)     1:30.97 (32.21)     2:02.73 (31.76)
 26 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:01.81    2:02.80        
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.80 (31.74)
 27 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:05.73    2:03.19        
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:03.19 (30.99)
 28 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:04.68    2:03.41        
                  28.49       59.78 (31.29)     1:31.84 (32.06)     2:03.41 (31.57)
 29 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     2:02.95    2:04.85        
                  27.59       59.07 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.83)     2:04.85 (32.95)
 30 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI              2:03.65    2:04.86        
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)     1:32.65 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.21)
 31 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:06.85    2:05.13        
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)     1:32.15 (33.31)     2:05.13 (32.98)
 32 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:02.76    2:05.26        
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:34.02 (32.68)     2:05.26 (31.24)
 33 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:05.93    2:05.62        
                  29.70     1:01.97 (32.27)     1:34.90 (32.93)     2:05.62 (30.72)
 34 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:05.94    2:06.71        
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.47 (32.93)     2:06.71 (32.24)
 35 MacIsaac, James           12 OCY-NJ               2:06.29    2:07.14        
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.99 (33.26)     2:07.14 (34.15)
 36 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:07.25        
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:34.39 (33.17)     2:07.25 (32.86)
 37 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:08.18    2:07.44        
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)     1:34.79 (33.08)     2:07.44 (32.65)
 38 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.98    2:10.48        
                  28.75     1:01.89 (33.14)     1:36.47 (34.58)     2:10.48 (34.01)
 -- Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:30.08 (31.49)          DQ (30.38)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              5:09.41    5:05.48         11  
                  27.17       57.91 (30.74)     1:29.22 (31.31)     1:59.86 (30.64)
        2:31.10 (31.24)     3:02.51 (31.41)     3:33.71 (31.20)     4:04.99 (31.28)
        4:36.31 (31.32)     5:05.48 (29.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:12.05    5:05.65          9  
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.62 (31.15)     1:59.91 (31.29)
        2:31.37 (31.46)     3:02.86 (31.49)     3:34.16 (31.30)     4:05.56 (31.40)
        4:36.66 (31.10)     5:05.65 (28.99)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              5:11.12    5:11.82          8  
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.15 (31.33)     2:00.44 (31.29)
        2:31.91 (31.47)     3:03.36 (31.45)     3:35.12 (31.76)     4:07.37 (32.25)
        4:39.96 (32.59)     5:11.82 (31.86)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               5:12.18    5:14.07          7  
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)     1:30.91 (32.22)     2:03.59 (32.68)
        2:35.86 (32.27)     3:07.85 (31.99)     3:40.20 (32.35)     4:12.32 (32.12)
        4:43.99 (31.67)     5:14.07 (30.08)                                        
  5 Goettler, Gideon    12 BYAC-AM              5:21.05    5:16.74          6  
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.97 (32.01)     2:03.37 (32.40)
        2:36.08 (32.71)     3:07.91 (31.83)     3:40.31 (32.40)     4:12.86 (32.55)
        4:45.98 (33.12)     5:16.74 (30.76)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               5:19.35    5:17.38          5  
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:31.54 (31.55)     2:04.08 (32.54)
        2:36.38 (32.30)     3:08.72 (32.34)     3:41.42 (32.70)     4:13.81 (32.39)
        4:46.20 (32.39)     5:17.38 (31.18)                                        
  7 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              5:15.82    5:17.75          4  
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.79 (32.41)
        2:35.37 (32.58)     3:08.05 (32.68)     3:41.03 (32.98)     4:14.33 (33.30)
        4:47.28 (32.95)     5:17.75 (30.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              5:19.67    5:18.45          3  
                  28.04       59.39 (31.35)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:04.02 (32.44)
        2:36.84 (32.82)     3:10.10 (33.26)     3:42.88 (32.78)     4:16.71 (33.83)
        4:49.00 (32.29)     5:18.45 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hansen, Levi        12 CSC-AM               5:20.85    5:18.86          2  
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.96)     2:03.71 (32.36)
        2:36.53 (32.82)     3:09.13 (32.60)     3:41.97 (32.84)     4:14.91 (32.94)
        4:47.77 (32.86)     5:18.86 (31.09)                                        
 10 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              5:25.71    5:19.84          1  
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)     1:32.98 (32.96)     2:05.60 (32.62)
        2:37.98 (32.38)     3:10.37 (32.39)     3:43.04 (32.67)     4:15.47 (32.43)
        4:48.52 (33.05)     5:19.84 (31.32)                                        
 11 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ               5:23.91    5:22.50        
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:33.21 (32.67)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:39.28 (33.29)     3:12.55 (33.27)     3:45.71 (33.16)     4:18.61 (32.90)
        4:51.47 (32.86)     5:22.50 (31.03)                                        
 12 Masiello, John      12 GMAC-MD              5:24.66    5:23.26        
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:33.31 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:39.36 (32.80)     3:12.24 (32.88)     3:45.15 (32.91)     4:18.81 (33.66)
        4:52.15 (33.34)     5:23.26 (31.11)                                        
 13 Kiss, Adam          12 WFY-NJ               5:23.16    5:23.36        
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)     1:31.52 (32.38)     2:04.10 (32.58)
        2:37.09 (32.99)     3:10.60 (33.51)     3:43.44 (32.84)     4:17.16 (33.72)
        4:51.00 (33.84)     5:23.36 (32.36)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               5:28.09    5:23.94        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)     1:34.54 (33.07)     2:08.22 (33.68)
        2:41.67 (33.45)     3:14.15 (32.48)     3:47.26 (33.11)     4:20.82 (33.56)
        4:53.57 (32.75)     5:23.94 (30.37)                                        
 15 Hwang, Ryan         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:29.35    5:25.44        
                  27.76       59.37 (31.61)     1:31.72 (32.35)     2:04.43 (32.71)
        2:38.00 (33.57)     3:11.52 (33.52)     3:45.72 (34.20)     4:19.77 (34.05)
        4:53.28 (33.51)     5:25.44 (32.16)                                        
 16 Piccin, Alexander   11 NCY-CT               5:20.49    5:26.01        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)     1:34.04 (32.29)     2:06.78 (32.74)
        2:39.96 (33.18)     3:12.90 (32.94)     3:45.93 (33.03)     4:19.38 (33.45)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.01 (33.08)                                        
 17 Yoo, Nicholas       12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.67    5:28.68        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.03 (32.80)     2:08.30 (33.27)
        2:41.34 (33.04)     3:14.77 (33.43)     3:48.21 (33.44)     4:21.96 (33.75)
        4:55.42 (33.46)     5:28.68 (33.26)                                        
 18 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              5:33.79    5:30.30        
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:36.80 (33.56)     2:10.21 (33.41)
        2:43.86 (33.65)     3:17.47 (33.61)     3:51.52 (34.05)     4:24.97 (33.45)
        4:57.96 (32.99)     5:30.30 (32.34)                                        
 18 Kabunov, Misha      11 JETS-NI              5:26.25    5:30.30        
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)     1:34.28 (33.00)     2:07.71 (33.43)
        2:41.22 (33.51)     3:15.09 (33.87)     3:48.96 (33.87)     4:22.93 (33.97)
        4:57.07 (34.14)     5:30.30 (33.23)                                        
 20 MacIsaac, James     12 OCY-NJ               5:31.60    5:31.44        
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:34.99 (33.27)     2:08.48 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.60)     3:15.97 (33.89)     3:49.26 (33.29)     4:23.54 (34.28)
        4:57.95 (34.41)     5:31.44 (33.49)                                        
 21 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              5:40.50    5:33.71        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.43)     2:12.84 (34.26)
        2:47.15 (34.31)     3:21.27 (34.12)     3:54.91 (33.64)     4:28.57 (33.66)
        5:01.95 (33.38)     5:33.71 (31.76)                                        
 22 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               5:29.91    5:34.00        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.54)     2:08.60 (33.66)
        2:42.44 (33.84)     3:16.59 (34.15)     3:51.04 (34.45)     4:25.69 (34.65)
        5:00.62 (34.93)     5:34.00 (33.38)                                        
 23 Griffith, Drew      12 BYAC-AM              5:37.05    5:35.76        
                  30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:37.46 (33.88)     2:11.51 (34.05)
        2:45.86 (34.35)     3:20.36 (34.50)     3:54.84 (34.48)     4:28.98 (34.14)
        5:03.47 (34.49)     5:35.76 (32.29)                                        
 24 Pestrichelli, Will  12 SVY-NJ               5:37.39    5:36.37        
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)     1:35.30 (33.54)     2:09.95 (34.65)
        2:44.52 (34.57)     3:18.85 (34.33)     3:53.69 (34.84)     4:28.79 (35.10)
        5:03.22 (34.43)     5:36.37 (33.15)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lleyton     11 NCAP-PV              5:34.46    5:36.53        
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)     1:35.70 (34.23)     2:10.03 (34.33)
        2:44.89 (34.86)     3:19.78 (34.89)     3:54.50 (34.72)     4:29.19 (34.69)
        5:04.03 (34.84)     5:36.53 (32.50)                                        
 26 Hastings, Beck      12 NCAP-PV              5:43.70    5:42.37        
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.21)     2:15.43 (35.57)
        2:51.01 (35.58)     3:26.70 (35.69)     4:00.36 (33.66)     4:34.26 (33.90)
        5:08.65 (34.39)     5:42.37 (33.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                26.68      25.54Z        11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                27.25      26.39          9  
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                26.56      26.46          8  
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.52      27.44          7  
  5 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.80      27.81          6  
  6 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  28.84      28.19          5  
  7 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                28.57      28.21          4  
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 28.31      28.38          3  
  9 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              28.36      28.70          2  
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                28.94      28.94          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                27.03      26.56 q      
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.52      26.68 q      
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.64      27.25 q      
  4 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.80      27.52 q      
  5 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.82      27.80 q      
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 28.79      28.31 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.06      28.36 q      
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                28.65      28.57 q      
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  28.26      28.84 q      
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                30.32      28.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.72      29.06        
 12 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR       29.77      29.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                29.83      29.58        
 14 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 31.31      29.71        
 15 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  30.02      29.72        
 16 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV                29.48      29.76        
 17 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 29.85      29.84        
 18 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR                30.36      29.92        
 19 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ                 30.21      29.93        
 20 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT           30.39      29.97        
 20 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ                30.40      29.97        
 22 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ                 29.99      29.99        
 23 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.75      30.04        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.14        
 25 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                30.05      30.17        
 26 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  30.69      30.20        
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                30.56      30.21        
 28 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       30.45      30.27        
 29 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.14      30.30        
 30 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 29.20      30.33        
 31 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.69      30.36        
 32 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       30.54      30.45        
 33 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV                30.40      30.48        
 34 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                30.18      30.62        
 35 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                30.11      30.66        
 36 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                30.78      30.78        
 37 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 29.94      30.80        
 38 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                30.81      30.84        
 38 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 30.51      30.84        
 40 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ                 30.84      30.90        
 41 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                30.56      30.95        
 42 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM                30.57      31.01        
 43 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.02        
 44 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                31.35      31.53        
 45 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 31.81      31.98        
 -- Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              30.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                56.62      55.71         11  
                  26.89       55.71 (28.82)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.65      56.92          9  
                  27.64       56.92 (29.28)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                58.29      57.19          8  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)                                        
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.12      58.22          7  
                  28.54       58.22 (29.68)                                        
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR                59.18      58.46          6  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
  6 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:00.10      58.52          5  
                  28.98       58.52 (29.54)                                        
  7 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 59.70      59.89          4  
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)                                        
  8 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.31    1:00.81          3  
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.64    1:01.16          2  
                  30.29     1:01.16 (30.87)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     1:01.73    1:02.59          1  
                  30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                55.97      56.62 q      
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.12      58.29 q      
                  28.27       58.29 (30.02)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.87      59.12 q      
                  28.93       59.12 (30.19)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                59.44      59.18 q      
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.87      59.65 q      
                  28.84       59.65 (30.81)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 59.10      59.70 q      
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:02.62    1:00.10 q      
                  29.35     1:00.10 (30.75)                                        
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.35    1:00.64 q      
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)                                        
  9 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.18    1:01.31 q      
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.73 q      
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.02    1:02.41        
                  30.21     1:02.41 (32.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.52    1:02.43        
                  30.77     1:02.43 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.85    1:02.60        
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)                                        
 14 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:03.11    1:02.67        
                  30.78     1:02.67 (31.89)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:02.94        
                  30.70     1:02.94 (32.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.97    1:03.18        
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)                                        
 16 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               1:03.80    1:03.18        
                  30.98     1:03.18 (32.20)                                        
 18 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.12    1:03.66        
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 19 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:03.91        
                  31.16     1:03.91 (32.75)                                        
 20 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.03    1:04.07        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)                                        
 21 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:04.56    1:04.11        
                  31.40     1:04.11 (32.71)                                        
 21 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:04.11        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:04.38        
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
 24 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:05.53    1:04.48        
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)                                        
 25 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               1:04.89    1:04.56        
                  31.44     1:04.56 (33.12)                                        
 26 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:05.46    1:04.58        
                  31.61     1:04.58 (32.97)                                        
 27 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.58    1:04.68        
                  31.76     1:04.68 (32.92)                                        
 28 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              1:05.06    1:04.73        
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)                                        
 29 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:05.02    1:04.80        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)                                        
 30 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ               1:05.58    1:04.90        
                  31.65     1:04.90 (33.25)                                        
 31 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:04.94        
                  31.62     1:04.94 (33.32)                                        
 32 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:03.21    1:04.99        
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)                                        
 33 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 34 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV              1:06.86    1:05.09        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.19        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 36 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:05.22        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)                                        
 37 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.34    1:05.27        
                  31.68     1:05.27 (33.59)                                        
 38 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.99    1:05.35        
                  31.83     1:05.35 (33.52)                                        
 39 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.07    1:05.37        
                  32.07     1:05.37 (33.30)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         1:04.70    1:05.42        
                  31.89     1:05.42 (33.53)                                        
 41 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.97    1:05.62        
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
 42 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              1:05.88    1:05.95        
                  32.10     1:05.95 (33.85)                                        
 43 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.28    1:06.03        
                  32.35     1:06.03 (33.68)                                        
 44 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               1:04.50    1:06.07        
                  32.58     1:06.07 (33.49)                                        
 45 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.95    1:06.08        
                  32.43     1:06.08 (33.65)                                        
 46 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:06.15        
                  32.29     1:06.15 (33.86)                                        
 47 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.70    1:06.48        
                  32.73     1:06.48 (33.75)                                        
 48 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              1:06.17    1:06.54        
                  32.48     1:06.54 (34.06)                                        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.48    1:06.63        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)                                        
 50 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              1:06.69    1:07.33        
                  32.88     1:07.33 (34.45)                                        
 51 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            1:06.19    1:07.44        
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
 52 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:07.68        
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)                                        
 53 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:07.30    1:07.86        
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 54 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI     1:07.54    1:08.10        
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 55 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:06.09    1:08.66        
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)                                        
 -- Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:03.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.33          DQ (31.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:00.25         11  
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)     1:30.12 (30.54)     2:00.25 (30.13)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:04.85    2:02.01          9  
                  28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:30.31 (31.09)     2:02.01 (31.70)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ              2:08.17    2:04.54          8  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.54 (32.16)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               2:07.17    2:06.99          7  
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:34.05 (32.77)     2:06.99 (32.94)
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:06.39    2:07.09          6  
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)     1:35.65 (32.94)     2:07.09 (31.44)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:07.17          5  
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)     1:35.37 (31.84)     2:07.17 (31.80)
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              2:11.36    2:07.51          4  
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.23 (32.94)     2:07.51 (32.28)
  8 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              2:11.89    2:10.48          3  
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:38.20 (33.24)     2:10.48 (32.28)
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                2:09.83    2:10.65          2  
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)     1:37.65 (33.74)     2:10.65 (33.00)
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.02    2:11.38          1  
                  30.38     1:03.69 (33.31)     1:37.79 (34.10)     2:11.38 (33.59)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:01.97    2:04.28 q      
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)     1:32.64 (31.59)     2:04.28 (31.64)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:08.12    2:04.85 q      
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)     1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.85 (33.26)
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:13.98    2:06.39 q      
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:06.39 (31.56)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               2:10.04    2:07.17 q      
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.25 (32.54)     2:07.17 (32.92)
  5 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:06.97    2:07.60 q      
                  29.94     1:01.64 (31.70)     1:34.37 (32.73)     2:07.60 (33.23)
  6 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              2:04.48    2:08.17 q      
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)     1:35.12 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.05)
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                2:12.92    2:09.83 q      
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:36.29 (33.89)     2:09.83 (33.54)
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              2:11.79    2:11.36 q      
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)     1:38.26 (34.08)     2:11.36 (33.10)
  9 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:11.90    2:11.89 q      
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)     1:39.19 (33.87)     2:11.89 (32.70)
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.61    2:13.02 q      
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:38.49 (33.91)     2:13.02 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.43    2:13.43        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:39.15 (34.50)     2:13.43 (34.28)
 12 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:14.22    2:14.32        
                  31.48     1:05.57 (34.09)     1:39.97 (34.40)     2:14.32 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.09    2:15.15        
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:15.15 (34.92)
 14 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:16.85    2:15.59        
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:42.61 (35.35)     2:15.59 (32.98)
 15 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:19.31    2:15.70        
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.11 (35.48)     2:15.70 (34.59)
 15 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              2:15.96    2:15.70        
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:15.70 (34.01)
 17 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:16.77    2:15.93        
                  31.68     1:05.95 (34.27)     1:42.01 (36.06)     2:15.93 (33.92)
 18 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.49    2:15.98        
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)     1:41.49 (35.54)     2:15.98 (34.49)
 19 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:18.46    2:16.14        
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)     1:41.93 (35.88)     2:16.14 (34.21)
 20 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:14.20    2:16.60        
                  32.28     1:06.54 (34.26)     1:41.80 (35.26)     2:16.60 (34.80)
 21 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.50    2:16.66        
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:42.30 (35.22)     2:16.66 (34.36)
 22 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:17.82    2:16.97        
                  32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:42.15 (35.24)     2:16.97 (34.82)
 23 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:18.88    2:16.98        
                  32.35     1:06.95 (34.60)     1:42.20 (35.25)     2:16.98 (34.78)
 24 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:17.13        
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:42.27 (35.11)     2:17.13 (34.86)
 25 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                2:17.97    2:17.77        
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)     1:42.01 (35.56)     2:17.77 (35.76)
 26 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:19.26    2:17.96        
                  33.00     1:07.75 (34.75)     1:43.18 (35.43)     2:17.96 (34.78)
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:21.97    2:19.11        
                  31.97     1:06.77 (34.80)     1:43.04 (36.27)     2:19.11 (36.07)
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:21.90    2:19.32        
                  30.91     1:06.46 (35.55)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:19.32 (36.30)
 29 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               2:18.22    2:19.57        
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:42.55 (36.43)     2:19.57 (37.02)
 30 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:20.98    2:20.29        
                  32.32     1:07.54 (35.22)     1:43.69 (36.15)     2:20.29 (36.60)
 31 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              2:26.39    2:20.65        
                  32.29     1:07.39 (35.10)     1:43.94 (36.55)     2:20.65 (36.71)
 32 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              2:21.56    2:21.00        
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)     1:45.29 (36.90)     2:21.00 (35.71)
 33 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     2:19.86    2:21.02        
                  32.84     1:08.19 (35.35)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:21.02 (36.57)
 34 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ               2:21.51    2:21.34        
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)     1:45.21 (36.70)     2:21.34 (36.13)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:18.08    2:21.48        
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)     1:44.62 (36.17)     2:21.48 (36.86)
 36 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              2:20.95    2:22.20        
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.98)     2:22.20 (37.06)
 37 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:20.39    2:23.46        
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:45.97 (38.64)     2:23.46 (37.49)
 38 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              2:22.13    2:23.86        
                  33.72     1:09.74 (36.02)     1:47.06 (37.32)     2:23.86 (36.80)
 39 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            2:26.25    2:24.63        
                  31.92     1:08.51 (36.59)     1:46.90 (38.39)     2:24.63 (37.73)
 40 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              2:22.31    2:24.99        
                  34.38     1:11.07 (36.69)     1:48.39 (37.32)     2:24.99 (36.60)
 41 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:22.23    2:25.61        
                  34.75     1:11.14 (36.39)     1:48.43 (37.29)     2:25.61 (37.18)
 42 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              2:22.72    2:27.58        
                  34.80     1:12.84 (38.04)     1:51.60 (38.76)     2:27.58 (35.98)
 -- Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:06.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:33.03 (32.63)          DQ (32.12)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                29.37      28.35         11  
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                28.84      28.45          9  
  3 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV                30.84      30.08          8  
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                  30.83      30.56          7  
  5 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT                31.52      30.92          6  
  6 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI                30.84      31.07          5  
  7 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                31.30      31.12          4  
  8 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI                31.79      31.22          3  
  9 Weinstein, Michael  12 WEST-MR                31.89      31.83          2  
 10 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ                 31.84      32.07          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                29.13      28.84 q      
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                29.28      29.37 q      
  3 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  32.23      30.83 q      
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI                30.67      30.84 q      
  4 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                29.94      30.84 q      
  6 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                31.50      31.30 q      
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                31.43      31.52 q      
  8 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI                31.60      31.79 q      
  9 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 31.85      31.84 q      
 10 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                32.58      31.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT                 33.01      31.98        
 12 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                32.42      32.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 32.67      32.14        
 14 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                31.91      32.43        
 15 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.48        
 16 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR       32.90      32.60        
 17 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 32.48      32.72        
 18 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                 33.00      32.73        
 19 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV                33.51      32.94        
 20 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                32.63      33.08        
 21 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                32.85      33.17        
 21 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     33.32      33.17        
 23 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                33.30      33.19        
 24 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 32.87      33.27        
 25 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                33.27      33.49        
 26 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                33.04      33.65        
 26 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                33.87      33.65        
 28 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            33.11      33.79        
 29 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                35.24      33.80        
 30 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV                33.57      33.90        
 31 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                34.32      34.36        
 32 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV                34.43      34.69        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.12    1:02.46         11  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              1:04.64    1:03.24          9  
                  29.45     1:03.24 (33.79)                                        
  3 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              1:04.16    1:04.27          8  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)                                        
  4 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT              1:08.05    1:06.10          7  
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.75    1:06.62          6  
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  6 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              1:08.00    1:06.74          5  
                  31.36     1:06.74 (35.38)                                        
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:07.90    1:07.21          4  
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:08.43    1:07.42          3  
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              1:08.79    1:08.00          2  
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               1:08.80    1:08.15          1  
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.48    1:03.12 q      
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)                                        
  2 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.17    1:04.16 q      
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
  3 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              1:04.62    1:04.64 q      
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.43    1:06.75 q      
                  31.10     1:06.75 (35.65)                                        
  5 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:07.67    1:07.90 q      
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
  6 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.03    1:08.00 q      
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)                                        
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:08.39    1:08.05 q      
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:07.84    1:08.43 q      
                  31.90     1:08.43 (36.53)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              1:09.31    1:08.79 q      
                  32.14     1:08.79 (36.65)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:08.80 q      
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:09.06    1:09.10        
                  32.09     1:09.10 (37.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:09.61        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:09.80        
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)                                        
 14 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.35    1:10.03        
                  32.23     1:10.03 (37.80)                                        
 15 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:11.92    1:10.27        
                  33.36     1:10.27 (36.91)                                        
 16 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.56    1:10.52        
                  34.08     1:10.52 (36.44)                                        
 17 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               1:11.07    1:10.73        
                  33.43     1:10.73 (37.30)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:10.86        
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:11.76    1:10.91        
                  34.40     1:10.91 (36.51)                                        
 20 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                1:11.05    1:11.18        
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)                                        
 21 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              1:10.24    1:11.45        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)                                        
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.44    1:11.51        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)                                        
 23 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.03    1:11.53        
                  35.12     1:11.53 (36.41)                                        
 24 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.54        
                  33.60     1:11.54 (37.94)                                        
 25 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              1:13.46    1:11.58        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
 26 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               1:12.56    1:11.77        
                  33.22     1:11.77 (38.55)                                        
 27 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.34    1:11.81        
                  34.20     1:11.81 (37.61)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.97        
                  34.77     1:11.97 (37.20)                                        
 29 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:12.14        
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)                                        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.48    1:12.16        
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:12.93    1:12.64        
                  33.47     1:12.64 (39.17)                                        
 31 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:12.64        
                  33.73     1:12.64 (38.91)                                        
 33 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:14.83    1:12.74        
                  33.77     1:12.74 (38.97)                                        
 34 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)                                        
 35 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              1:13.09    1:13.73        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.99        
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)                                        
 37 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.02    1:14.00        
                  34.73     1:14.00 (39.27)                                        
 38 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.44    1:14.21        
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 39 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV              1:14.35    1:15.12        
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)                                        
 40 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              1:15.83    1:16.96        
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 -- Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.21          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              2:22.37    2:15.00         11  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)     1:38.91 (35.23)     2:15.00 (36.09)
  2 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:20.69    2:17.64          9  
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:41.66 (35.71)     2:17.64 (35.98)
  3 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              2:20.96    2:21.24          8  
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:43.72 (36.65)     2:21.24 (37.52)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:24.40    2:23.82          7  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.83)     2:23.82 (36.65)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.99    2:24.55          6  
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:46.45 (38.20)     2:24.55 (38.10)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:29.47    2:26.05          5  
                  32.88     1:10.66 (37.78)     1:48.27 (37.61)     2:26.05 (37.78)
  7 Lee, Aidan          12 WEST-MR              2:29.39    2:26.77          4  
                  33.55     1:11.04 (37.49)     1:48.68 (37.64)     2:26.77 (38.09)
  8 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV              2:28.64    2:28.77          3  
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:50.90 (39.28)     2:28.77 (37.87)
  9 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              2:28.99    2:29.12          2  
                  32.96     1:12.13 (39.17)     1:50.56 (38.43)     2:29.12 (38.56)
 10 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              2:29.62    2:30.11          1  
                  33.70     1:10.98 (37.28)     1:50.83 (39.85)     2:30.11 (39.28)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:19.16    2:20.69 q      
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.81)     2:20.69 (35.69)
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              2:25.97    2:20.96 q      
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)     1:45.43 (35.96)     2:20.96 (35.53)
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              2:19.51    2:22.37 q      
                  31.84     1:07.98 (36.14)     1:45.31 (37.33)     2:22.37 (37.06)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:25.33    2:24.40 q      
                  31.81     1:08.64 (36.83)     1:46.51 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.89)
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.83    2:25.99 q      
                  32.62     1:09.60 (36.98)     1:47.31 (37.71)     2:25.99 (38.68)
  6 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:28.13    2:28.64 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.76 (39.23)     2:28.64 (38.88)
  7 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              2:28.97    2:28.99 q      
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)     1:50.56 (39.49)     2:28.99 (38.43)
  8 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:29.86    2:29.39 q      
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)     1:50.25 (38.53)     2:29.39 (39.14)
  9 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:26.21    2:29.47 q      
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:50.70 (39.10)     2:29.47 (38.77)
 10 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              2:27.67    2:29.62 q      
                  33.42     1:11.50 (38.08)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:29.62 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.97    2:30.08        
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     1:52.15 (39.82)     2:30.08 (37.93)
 12 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:30.95    2:30.65        
                  34.34     1:12.62 (38.28)     1:52.04 (39.42)     2:30.65 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              2:28.26    2:31.30        
                  34.32     1:13.37 (39.05)     1:52.05 (38.68)     2:31.30 (39.25)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:29.29    2:31.69        
                  33.73     1:12.70 (38.97)     1:52.42 (39.72)     2:31.69 (39.27)
 15 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              2:32.07    2:31.88        
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:53.56 (39.25)     2:31.88 (38.32)
 16 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:30.42    2:32.11        
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)     1:53.52 (40.21)     2:32.11 (38.59)
 17 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:32.66        
                  34.63     1:14.19 (39.56)     1:53.87 (39.68)     2:32.66 (38.79)
 18 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:35.39    2:33.06        
                  34.82     1:14.42 (39.60)     1:54.52 (40.10)     2:33.06 (38.54)
 19 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     2:33.52    2:33.31        
                  33.42     1:13.08 (39.66)     1:53.21 (40.13)     2:33.31 (40.10)
 20 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:34.21        
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)     1:54.07 (40.48)     2:34.21 (40.14)
 21 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:37.44    2:34.33        
                  34.58     1:15.34 (40.76)     1:54.92 (39.58)     2:34.33 (39.41)
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:29.86    2:34.44        
                  34.70     1:13.83 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.23)     2:34.44 (40.38)
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:32.04    2:34.73        
                  34.68     1:13.82 (39.14)     1:54.75 (40.93)     2:34.73 (39.98)
 24 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:39.47    2:34.79        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)     1:55.18 (40.90)     2:34.79 (39.61)
 24 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:37.78    2:34.79        
                  34.05     1:13.63 (39.58)     1:54.18 (40.55)     2:34.79 (40.61)
 26 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              2:38.25    2:36.40        
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)     1:55.54 (40.25)     2:36.40 (40.86)
 27 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              2:39.54    2:36.45        
                  35.22     1:15.56 (40.34)     1:55.96 (40.40)     2:36.45 (40.49)
 28 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:36.33    2:36.62        
                  35.25     1:14.99 (39.74)     1:55.84 (40.85)     2:36.62 (40.78)
 29 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:32.17    2:37.76        
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)     1:55.49 (41.03)     2:37.76 (42.27)
 30 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               2:37.82    2:38.10        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     1:56.72 (41.87)     2:38.10 (41.38)
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              2:39.41    2:38.40        
                  34.78     1:15.56 (40.78)     1:57.09 (41.53)     2:38.40 (41.31)
 32 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ            2:39.08    2:38.44        
                  35.14     1:17.50 (42.36)     1:58.68 (41.18)     2:38.44 (39.76)
 33 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              2:39.22    2:38.51        
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)     1:56.83 (41.34)     2:38.51 (41.68)
 34 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:38.91    2:38.75        
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)     1:58.56 (41.53)     2:38.75 (40.19)
 35 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:40.64    2:38.82        
                  36.43     1:17.45 (41.02)     1:58.05 (40.60)     2:38.82 (40.77)
 36 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:39.81    2:38.99        
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)     1:56.99 (42.48)     2:38.99 (42.00)
 37 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:37.72    2:39.35        
                  36.41     1:18.03 (41.62)     1:58.80 (40.77)     2:39.35 (40.55)
 38 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:42.57    2:41.02        
                  36.45     1:17.23 (40.78)     1:59.25 (42.02)     2:41.02 (41.77)
 39 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              2:37.56    2:43.45        
                  36.53     1:17.68 (41.15)     2:00.71 (43.03)     2:43.45 (42.74)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                25.50      25.03         11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                26.31      25.89          9  
  3 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                26.57      25.96          8  
  4 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                26.77      26.21          7  
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  26.82      26.42          6  
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                27.52      26.47          5  
  7 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 26.45      26.60          4  
  8 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.34      26.70          3  
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  26.92      27.05          2  
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ                 27.56      27.60          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.26      25.50 q      
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.08      26.31 q      
  3 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 26.63      26.45 q      
  4 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                26.97      26.57 q      
  5 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                27.05      26.77 q      
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  26.56      26.82 q      
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  26.82      26.92 q      
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.40      27.34 q      
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                26.53      27.52 q      
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 27.75      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.38      27.93        
 12 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 27.71      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 27.89      28.06        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.34      28.08        
 15 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       27.39      28.12        
 16 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 28.46      28.17        
 17 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                28.71      28.20        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      28.21        
 19 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                27.81      28.33        
 20 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 28.56      28.34        
 21 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                28.43      28.49        
 22 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                28.37      28.54        
 23 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                28.27      28.64        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.64        
 25 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                28.17      28.74        
 26 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.15      28.75        
 27 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                28.27      28.84        
 28 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 28.12      28.93        
 29 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                29.06      29.02        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                29.54      29.15        
 31 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 28.32      29.18        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                58.98      56.05         11  
                  25.73       56.05 (30.32)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.05      56.23          9  
                  27.04       56.23 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                57.99      57.06          8  
                  26.76       57.06 (30.30)                                        
  4 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  59.81      58.74          7  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
  5 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 59.28      59.08          6  
                  27.43       59.08 (31.65)                                        
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.31      59.33          4.5
                  27.27       59.33 (32.06)                                        
  6 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.24      59.33          4.5
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:00.10      59.34          3  
                  27.92       59.34 (31.42)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.15      59.37          2  
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:00.34    1:00.31          1  
                  28.06     1:00.31 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.61      57.99 q      
                  26.35       57.99 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                56.65      58.98 q      
                  26.54       58.98 (32.44)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.34      59.05 q      
                  27.84       59.05 (31.21)                                        
  4 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 59.04      59.28 q      
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)                                        
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  58.14      59.81 q      
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)                                        
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 58.56    1:00.10 q      
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
  7 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                59.29    1:00.15 q      
                  29.14     1:00.15 (31.01)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.69    1:00.24 q      
                  28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)                                        
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                59.78    1:00.31 q      
                  28.08     1:00.31 (32.23)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:00.81    1:00.34 q      
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                58.59    1:00.35        
                  28.64     1:00.35 (31.71)                                        
 12 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:01.73    1:00.48        
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:02.32    1:00.77        
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:00.84        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.97        
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:01.77    1:01.17        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:02.34    1:01.88        
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)                                        
 18 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:01.91        
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
 19 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               1:01.32    1:02.81        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:02.87    1:02.85        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)                                        
 21 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:02.07    1:03.32        
                  29.55     1:03.32 (33.77)                                        
 21 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:02.13    1:03.32        
                  29.41     1:03.32 (33.91)                                        
 23 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:02.40    1:03.61        
                  29.66     1:03.61 (33.95)                                        
 24 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.52    1:04.06        
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:04.22        
                  29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.31    1:04.54        
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)                                        
 27 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     1:02.57    1:04.66        
                  29.30     1:04.66 (35.36)                                        
 28 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:04.00    1:05.08        
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.88    2:09.44         11  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:35.79 (34.03)     2:09.44 (33.65)
  2 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.46    2:11.41          9  
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:36.14 (34.97)     2:11.41 (35.27)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                2:13.49    2:13.49          8  
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:38.13 (35.53)     2:13.49 (35.36)
  4 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     2:15.18    2:14.05          7  
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:39.60 (35.51)     2:14.05 (34.45)
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:14.81          6  
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.52 (35.44)     2:14.81 (35.29)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              2:16.62    2:15.06          5  
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)     1:40.43 (35.65)     2:15.06 (34.63)
  7 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               2:14.12    2:15.50          4  
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:40.26 (36.32)     2:15.50 (35.24)
  8 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               2:15.23    2:15.78          3  
                  29.88     1:04.35 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.02)     2:15.78 (35.41)
  9 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              2:19.23    2:17.38          2  
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)     1:42.31 (35.53)     2:17.38 (35.07)
 -- Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                2:13.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  28.04     1:01.23 (33.19)     1:36.73 (35.50)          DQ (33.26)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:08.60    2:10.46 q      
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)     1:36.72 (35.57)     2:10.46 (33.74)
  2 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.12    2:10.88 q      
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:37.14 (34.34)     2:10.88 (33.74)
  3 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:11.53    2:13.38 q      
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:13.38 (36.22)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                2:12.32    2:13.49 q      
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:37.91 (35.55)     2:13.49 (35.58)
  5 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               2:17.38    2:14.12 q      
                  29.54     1:03.49 (33.95)     1:39.19 (35.70)     2:14.12 (34.93)
  6 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:17.28    2:15.18 q      
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)     1:39.14 (35.77)     2:15.18 (36.04)
  7 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:18.51    2:15.23 q      
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:39.96 (35.49)     2:15.23 (35.27)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:16.12 q      
                  30.08     1:04.50 (34.42)     1:40.35 (35.85)     2:16.12 (35.77)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:17.96    2:16.62 q      
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)     1:40.34 (35.99)     2:16.62 (36.28)
 10 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              2:15.36    2:19.23 q      
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:41.72 (36.20)     2:19.23 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:21.30    2:19.49        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:41.21 (36.50)     2:19.49 (38.28)
 12 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:25.07    2:22.21        
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:44.06 (37.00)     2:22.21 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:24.19    2:24.98        
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)     1:46.52 (37.80)     2:24.98 (38.46)
 14 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:25.28    2:26.44        
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)     1:48.77 (38.86)     2:26.44 (37.67)
 15 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:24.37    2:26.97        
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)     1:48.40 (38.77)     2:26.97 (38.57)
 16 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:26.40    2:27.79        
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:47.32 (39.14)     2:27.79 (40.47)
 17 Pestrichelli, Will        12 SVY-NJ               2:24.75    2:28.17        
                  30.96     1:08.81 (37.85)     1:47.95 (39.14)     2:28.17 (40.22)
 18 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:28.72    2:32.61        
                  32.22     1:11.33 (39.11)     1:52.95 (41.62)     2:32.61 (39.66)
 -- Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:19.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)     1:42.50 (35.31)          DQ (35.41)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ                57.91      57.48         11  
                  27.28       57.48 (30.20)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                59.76      57.97          9  
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)                                        
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:02.56    1:00.68          8  
                  27.52     1:00.68 (33.16)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:01.34    1:00.89          7  
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:00.98    1:01.07          6  
                  27.09     1:01.07 (33.98)                                        
  6 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:01.54    1:01.11          5  
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:02.44    1:01.29          4  
                  27.02     1:01.29 (34.27)                                        
  8 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              1:01.96    1:01.66          3  
                  27.65     1:01.66 (34.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Andrew         12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.06    1:02.38          2  
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               1:01.60    1:02.40          1  
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:01.50 q      
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:02.71 q      
                  28.03     1:02.71 (34.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ                59.44      57.91 q      
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.55      59.76 q      
                  27.80       59.76 (31.96)                                        
  3 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:03.06    1:00.98 q      
                  27.47     1:00.98 (33.51)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:02.23    1:01.34 q      
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:05.22    1:01.54 q      
                  28.39     1:01.54 (33.15)                                        
  6 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:04.71    1:01.60 q      
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)                                        
  7 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:04.23    1:01.96 q      
                  27.91     1:01.96 (34.05)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:04.91    1:02.44 q      
                  27.64     1:02.44 (34.80)                                        
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:02.30    1:02.56 q      
                  27.89     1:02.56 (34.67)                                        
 10 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.31    1:03.06 q      
                  28.98     1:03.06 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:02.07   J1:03.06        
                  28.35     1:03.06 (34.71)                                        
 12 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.48    1:03.30        
                  28.04     1:03.30 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:03.73   J1:03.30        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)                                        
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:05.02    1:03.51        
                  29.38     1:03.51 (34.13)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:03.68        
                  28.90     1:03.68 (34.78)                                        
 16 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV              1:04.49    1:03.72        
                  31.15     1:03.72 (32.57)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.70    1:03.77        
                  30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)                                        
 18 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:03.74    1:04.10        
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
 19 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:04.94    1:04.25        
                  29.30     1:04.25 (34.95)                                        
 20 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                1:04.14    1:04.27        
                  30.66     1:04.27 (33.61)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.62    1:04.40        
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)                                        
 22 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.83    1:04.60        
                  29.76     1:04.60 (34.84)                                        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:04.65        
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)                                        
 24 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.73    1:04.67        
                  29.56     1:04.67 (35.11)                                        
 25 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.72        
                  30.13     1:04.72 (34.59)                                        
 26 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.03    1:04.80        
                  29.40     1:04.80 (35.40)                                        
 27 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:04.93    1:04.84        
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)                                        
 28 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.45    1:04.86        
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)                                        
 29 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:05.33    1:04.87        
                  30.03     1:04.87 (34.84)                                        
 30 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.53    1:05.65        
                  30.04     1:05.65 (35.61)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:06.06    1:05.77        
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)                                        
 32 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.48    1:06.30        
                  30.46     1:06.30 (35.84)                                        
 33 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               1:06.90    1:06.95        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)                                        
 34 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT              1:07.54    1:06.96        
                  31.11     1:06.96 (35.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:05.35    2:04.02         11  
                  27.47       59.46 (31.99)     1:34.35 (34.89)     2:04.02 (29.67)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:08.52    2:07.72          9  
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)     1:38.03 (39.91)     2:07.72 (29.69)
  3 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:09.39    2:08.94          8  
                  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:39.35 (38.86)     2:08.94 (29.59)
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.58    2:09.53          7  
                  28.23     1:00.36 (32.13)     1:39.76 (39.40)     2:09.53 (29.77)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.14    2:09.70          6  
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:38.87 (38.01)     2:09.70 (30.83)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:11.45    2:10.21          5  
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)     1:40.06 (38.13)     2:10.21 (30.15)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:11.44    2:11.84          4  
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)     1:40.92 (38.52)     2:11.84 (30.92)
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.84    2:11.93          3  
                  28.38     1:03.39 (35.01)     1:41.54 (38.15)     2:11.93 (30.39)
  9 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:12.43          2  
                  29.53     1:03.14 (33.61)     1:42.52 (39.38)     2:12.43 (29.91)
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               2:13.80    2:16.62          1  
                  29.70     1:04.64 (34.94)     1:45.56 (40.92)     2:16.62 (31.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.23    2:05.35 q      
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:35.12 (34.35)     2:05.35 (30.23)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:04.94    2:08.52 q      
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:38.73 (39.82)     2:08.52 (29.79)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:09.39 q      
                  28.18     1:01.97 (33.79)     1:39.78 (37.81)     2:09.39 (29.61)
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.79    2:10.14 q      
                  28.49     1:01.60 (33.11)     1:39.73 (38.13)     2:10.14 (30.41)
  5 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.88    2:10.58 q      
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)     1:39.79 (39.41)     2:10.58 (30.79)
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:07.51    2:10.84 q      
                  28.46     1:02.80 (34.34)     1:40.73 (37.93)     2:10.84 (30.11)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.94    2:11.44 q      
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:39.67 (37.53)     2:11.44 (31.77)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:09.86    2:11.45 q      
                  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:41.54 (39.22)     2:11.45 (29.91)
  9 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.67    2:13.53 q      
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:42.90 (39.17)     2:13.53 (30.63)
 10 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:18.16    2:13.80 q      
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)     1:43.24 (40.32)     2:13.80 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.17    2:14.13        
                  29.53     1:04.31 (34.78)     1:43.00 (38.69)     2:14.13 (31.13)
 12 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:13.39    2:15.05        
                  30.00     1:04.26 (34.26)     1:44.39 (40.13)     2:15.05 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.14    2:15.49        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:44.50 (40.68)     2:15.49 (30.99)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:19.90    2:15.89        
                  29.81     1:05.76 (35.95)     1:44.13 (38.37)     2:15.89 (31.76)
 15 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:14.39    2:16.48        
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)     1:44.56 (39.75)     2:16.48 (31.92)
 16 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:17.32    2:16.80        
                  30.43     1:06.19 (35.76)     1:44.76 (38.57)     2:16.80 (32.04)
 17 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:16.82    2:17.51        
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)     1:45.82 (40.29)     2:17.51 (31.69)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.21    2:17.99        
                  29.80     1:04.68 (34.88)     1:46.68 (42.00)     2:17.99 (31.31)
 19 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:18.85    2:18.05        
                  30.10     1:06.09 (35.99)     1:46.56 (40.47)     2:18.05 (31.49)
 20 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:16.39    2:18.31        
                  29.23     1:03.02 (33.79)     1:44.97 (41.95)     2:18.31 (33.34)
 21 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:16.39    2:19.15        
                  29.49     1:06.22 (36.73)     1:47.26 (41.04)     2:19.15 (31.89)
 22 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:19.86    2:19.45        
                  30.74     1:08.75 (38.01)     1:48.34 (39.59)     2:19.45 (31.11)
 23 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.77    2:19.80        
                  29.94     1:07.51 (37.57)     1:46.72 (39.21)     2:19.80 (33.08)
 24 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:20.46    2:20.25        
                  30.77     1:07.63 (36.86)     1:49.44 (41.81)     2:20.25 (30.81)
 25 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:19.35    2:20.27        
                  31.44     1:05.32 (33.88)     1:47.84 (42.52)     2:20.27 (32.43)
 26 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.53    2:20.51        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)     1:48.04 (42.60)     2:20.51 (32.47)
 27 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.70    2:20.64        
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)     1:49.73 (41.67)     2:20.64 (30.91)
 28 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.63    2:20.84        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:49.10 (41.76)     2:20.84 (31.74)
 29 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA               2:18.60    2:21.00        
                  30.17     1:07.25 (37.08)     1:49.11 (41.86)     2:21.00 (31.89)
 30 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:21.43        
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:48.18 (38.71)     2:21.43 (33.25)
 31 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:18.81    2:21.44        
                  30.35     1:06.18 (35.83)     1:48.06 (41.88)     2:21.44 (33.38)
 32 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:20.01    2:21.52        
                  32.41     1:08.82 (36.41)     1:50.14 (41.32)     2:21.52 (31.38)
 33 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:22.05    2:21.57        
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:48.55 (41.11)     2:21.57 (33.02)
 34 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.67    2:21.72        
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:50.07 (44.25)     2:21.72 (31.65)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.06    2:23.08        
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:49.39 (40.17)     2:23.08 (33.69)
 36 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:24.12    2:23.24        
                  30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:50.92 (44.01)     2:23.24 (32.32)
 37 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:20.22    2:24.00        
                  31.18     1:08.03 (36.85)     1:52.22 (44.19)     2:24.00 (31.78)
 38 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:23.31    2:24.54        
                  30.67     1:12.40 (41.73)     1:52.33 (39.93)     2:24.54 (32.21)
 39 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.37    2:25.19        
                  29.86     1:07.02 (37.16)     1:51.50 (44.48)     2:25.19 (33.69)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:34.22        2016 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Dowling, Lemishki, Clark, Koenig                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:40.26    1:37.75         22  
     1) Kelly, Jordan 12                2) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  25.41       49.43 (24.02)     1:15.48 (26.05)     1:37.75 (22.27)
  2 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:43.07    1:38.46         18  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  24.44       48.27 (23.83)     1:13.73 (25.46)     1:38.46 (24.73)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:41.78    1:41.49         16  
     1) Mills, Jack 12                  2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Kuenzel, Hunter 12             
                  25.63       50.94 (25.31)     1:16.66 (25.72)     1:41.49 (24.83)
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:46.20    1:42.74         14  
     1) Londono, Nicholas 12            2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Giunta, Noah 12                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)     1:17.62 (25.82)     1:42.74 (25.12)
  5 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:44.57    1:42.84         12  
     1) Haley, Jack 11                  2) Wu, Ben 12                     
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Piccin, Alexander 11           
                  24.83       50.54 (25.71)     1:16.66 (26.12)     1:42.84 (26.18)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:51.82    1:43.03         10  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  25.36       51.66 (26.30)     1:18.85 (27.19)     1:43.03 (24.18)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.20    1:43.65          8  
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Weinstein, Michael 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  26.16       51.98 (25.82)     1:18.67 (26.69)     1:43.65 (24.98)
  8 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:48.31    1:46.64          6  
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                  2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Jackson, Christopher 12         4) Yoo, Nicholas 12               
                  26.54       51.88 (25.34)     1:19.12 (27.24)     1:46.64 (27.52)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:49.42    1:47.48          4  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Hastings, Beck 12              
                  26.76       53.60 (26.84)     1:20.64 (27.04)     1:47.48 (26.84)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:27.91        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Radkov, Mitchener, Whang, Genna                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:42.59    3:37.43         22  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  25.07       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.50 (25.29)     1:47.03 (52.82)
        2:13.18 (26.15)     2:43.14 (56.11)     3:09.54 (26.40)     3:37.43 (54.29)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.37    3:38.51         18  
     1) Kovalsky, Donovan 12            2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  26.23       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.80 (26.03)     1:51.18 (55.41)
        2:18.03 (26.85)     2:47.75 (56.57)     3:11.42 (23.67)     3:38.51 (50.76)
  3 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             3:47.54    3:40.81         16  
     1) Wu, Ben 12                      2) Piccin, Alexander 11           
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  26.29       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.95 (26.90)     1:51.83 (56.78)
        2:18.24 (26.41)     2:47.66 (55.83)     3:12.79 (25.13)     3:40.81 (53.15)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:53.58    3:45.32         14  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  26.05       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.68 (27.48)     1:52.57 (58.37)
        2:21.41 (28.84)   2:52.84 (1:00.27)     3:17.55 (24.71)     3:45.32 (52.48)
  5 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:51.62    3:46.37         12  
     1) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 2) Ng, Ryan 12                    
     3) Song, William 12                4) Baltaytis, Aaron 12            
                  26.96       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.18 (27.95)     1:55.58 (58.35)
        2:23.14 (27.56)     2:53.83 (58.25)     3:19.09 (25.26)     3:46.37 (52.54)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.99    3:47.80         10  
     1) Weinstein, Michael 12           2) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  27.37       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.65 (26.60)     1:54.94 (56.89)
        2:22.55 (27.61)     2:53.50 (58.56)     3:19.81 (26.31)     3:47.80 (54.30)
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             3:54.17    3:48.14          8  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12         2) Giunta, Noah 12                
     3) Scalia, Anthony 12              4) Londono, Nicholas 12           
                  26.92       55.52 (55.52)     1:22.92 (27.40)     1:52.88 (57.36)
        2:21.28 (28.40)   2:52.89 (1:00.01)     3:18.77 (25.88)     3:48.14 (55.25)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:58.65    3:53.34          6  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Hastings, Beck 12              
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Kim, Junwoo 12                 
                  27.23       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.23 (27.21)     1:55.32 (58.30)
        2:23.29 (27.97)     2:54.88 (59.56)     3:22.35 (27.47)     3:53.34 (58.46)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.18    4/1/2017 Potomac Valley                             
                         Lasida, Pianoto, Gentry, Marsh                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.55    1:49.93         22  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Ellis, Jaden 12                 4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  27.11       58.75 (31.64)     1:24.98 (26.23)     1:49.93 (24.95)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:50.76    1:50.11         18  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Kim, Junwoo 12                  4) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
                  26.48       57.75 (31.27)     1:26.55 (28.80)     1:50.11 (23.56)
  3 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:56.55    1:51.06         16  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Song, William 12               
     3) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 4) Ng, Ryan 12                    
                  26.51       58.06 (31.55)     1:25.40 (27.34)     1:51.06 (25.66)
  4 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:56.16    1:52.31         14  
     1) Nagle, Jeff 12                  2) Anbar, Kalen 12                
     3) Wu, Ben 12                      4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  30.89     1:01.17 (30.28)     1:27.68 (26.51)     1:52.31 (24.63)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:56.14    1:52.97         12  
     1) Giunta, Noah 12                 2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Londono, Nicholas 12            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:27.90 (26.99)     1:52.97 (25.07)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      2:01.17    1:53.39         10  
     1) Guan, Zachary 11                2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Lu, Daniel 12                   4) Guo, Daniel 11                 
                  31.07       59.88 (28.81)     1:26.51 (26.63)     1:53.39 (26.88)
  7 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.22    1:53.71          8  
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter 12              2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Mills, Jack 12                 
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:27.99 (27.98)     1:53.71 (25.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:00.17    2:02.82          6  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 11              2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Kojanov, Misha 11               4) Kim, Brandon 12                
                  30.90     1:04.17 (33.27)     1:35.89 (31.72)     2:02.82 (26.93)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                22.19      22.10         11  
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               22.75      22.40          9  
  3 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                22.46      22.67          8  
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                23.00      22.99          7  
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM                23.04      23.01          6  
  6 Kunyu, Pan          14 MARA-MA                23.34      23.11          5  
  7 Ferlick, Robert     13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.17          4  
  8 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                23.16      23.23          3  
  9 Liu, Evan           14 NDAC-MR                23.32      23.25          2  
 10 Kendig, Wesley      14 MARA-MA                23.27      23.30          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                21.87      22.19 q      
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                22.63      22.46 q      
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               22.47      22.75 q      
  4 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                23.04      23.00 q      
  5 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM                23.35      23.04 q      
  6 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                23.30      23.16 q      
  7 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA                23.46      23.27 q      
  8 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.31 q      
  9 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.63      23.32 q      
 10 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.35      23.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.42        
 12 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                23.44      23.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Gio             13 PACK-NI                23.86      23.51        
 14 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                23.47      23.54        
 15 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                23.68      23.66        
 16 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                23.43      23.67        
 17 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                23.33      23.78        
 18 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                23.58      23.84        
 19 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      23.89        
 20 Tarolli, Vincent          14 CSCI-NI                23.88      23.90        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               48.52      48.62         11  
                  23.70       48.62 (24.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR                49.52      49.02          9  
                  24.29       49.02 (24.73)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR                49.49      49.55          8  
                  23.89       49.55 (25.66)                                        
  4 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV                50.24      49.68          7  
                  23.72       49.68 (25.96)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV                50.35      49.93          6  
                  23.84       49.93 (26.09)                                        
  6 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                50.00      50.17          5  
                  24.19       50.17 (25.98)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                50.52      50.43          4  
                  23.84       50.43 (26.59)                                        
  8 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV                50.63      50.59          3  
                  24.28       50.59 (26.31)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                50.95      50.62          2  
                  24.08       50.62 (26.54)                                        
 10 Zuniga, Vincent     14 SCAR-NJ                51.07      50.99          1  
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               48.48      48.52 q      
                  23.45       48.52 (25.07)                                        
  2 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR                49.57      49.49 q      
                  23.84       49.49 (25.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                49.23      49.52 q      
                  24.42       49.52 (25.10)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                48.14      49.74 q      
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                49.25      50.00 q      
                  23.95       50.00 (26.05)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV                50.52      50.24 q      
                  23.92       50.24 (26.32)                                        
  7 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                50.27      50.29 q      
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                50.59      50.35 q      
                  24.16       50.35 (26.19)                                        
  9 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                49.01      50.52 q      
                  23.84       50.52 (26.68)                                        
 10 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                50.14      50.63 q      
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                50.56      50.95        
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)                                        
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                50.25      51.00        
                  24.74       51.00 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                51.15      51.07        
                  24.54       51.07 (26.53)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      51.23        
                  24.09       51.23 (27.14)                                        
 14 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI                51.09      51.23        
                  24.99       51.23 (26.24)                                        
 16 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                51.10      51.33        
                  25.07       51.33 (26.26)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                50.84      51.71        
                  24.81       51.71 (26.90)                                        
 18 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                51.11      51.90        
                  25.19       51.90 (26.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                51.05      53.47        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:46.85    1:46.37         11  
                  25.21       53.04 (27.83)     1:20.30 (27.26)     1:46.37 (26.07)
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             1:47.42    1:46.48          9  
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)     1:19.81 (27.29)     1:46.48 (26.67)
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              1:49.14    1:47.68          8  
                  25.15       53.24 (28.09)     1:20.85 (27.61)     1:47.68 (26.83)
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              1:50.44    1:48.38          7  
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:48.38 (27.14)
  5 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              1:50.16    1:48.97          6  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:48.97 (28.29)
  6 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              1:49.20    1:49.02          5  
                  25.35       52.95 (27.60)     1:20.99 (28.04)     1:49.02 (28.03)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:49.94    1:49.34          4  
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.09)     1:49.34 (27.55)
  8 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:50.28    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)     1:21.51 (28.43)     1:49.60 (28.09)
  8 Chen, James         14 FAST-PV              1:50.27    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.76 (28.70)     1:49.60 (27.84)
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              1:50.90    1:51.90          1  
                  25.43       53.52 (28.09)     1:22.83 (29.31)     1:51.90 (29.07)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:46.31    1:46.85 q      
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:19.79 (27.57)     1:46.85 (27.06)
  2 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             1:47.01    1:47.42 q      
                  24.88       52.31 (27.43)     1:19.97 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.45)
  3 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:49.14 q      
                  24.86       52.55 (27.69)     1:20.70 (28.15)     1:49.14 (28.44)
  4 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:47.29    1:49.20 q      
                  25.22       52.78 (27.56)     1:21.15 (28.37)     1:49.20 (28.05)
  5 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:49.74    1:49.94 q      
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:22.15 (28.58)     1:49.94 (27.79)
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              1:48.83    1:50.16 q      
                  25.34       53.10 (27.76)     1:21.75 (28.65)     1:50.16 (28.41)
  7 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              1:49.05    1:50.27 q      
                  25.31       53.09 (27.78)     1:21.70 (28.61)     1:50.27 (28.57)
  8 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:51.69    1:50.28 q      
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.96 (28.75)     1:50.28 (28.32)
  9 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              1:49.68    1:50.44 q      
                  25.20       53.24 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.80)     1:50.44 (28.40)
 10 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              1:52.62    1:50.90 q      
                  25.29       53.30 (28.01)     1:22.27 (28.97)     1:50.90 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              1:50.86    1:51.06        
                  25.08       53.57 (28.49)     1:22.48 (28.91)     1:51.06 (28.58)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              1:51.43    1:52.32        
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)     1:23.50 (29.54)     1:52.32 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.49        
                  25.16       52.84 (27.68)     1:22.38 (29.54)     1:52.49 (30.11)
 13 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              1:50.05    1:52.49        
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.52 (29.39)     1:52.49 (28.97)
 15 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:49.71    1:52.60        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:22.76 (29.29)     1:52.60 (29.84)
 16 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:51.59    1:57.59        
                  25.32       54.10 (28.78)     1:25.09 (30.99)     1:57.59 (32.50)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:49.87    4:49.86         11  
                  26.44       55.57 (29.13)     1:25.38 (29.81)     1:55.28 (29.90)
        2:25.20 (29.92)     2:54.92 (29.72)     3:24.47 (29.55)     3:53.80 (29.33)
        4:22.81 (29.01)     4:49.86 (27.05)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              4:50.11    4:50.44          9  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)     1:25.08 (29.70)     1:55.03 (29.95)
        2:25.44 (30.41)     2:55.25 (29.81)     3:24.91 (29.66)     3:54.15 (29.24)
        4:22.95 (28.80)     4:50.44 (27.49)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              4:57.32    4:52.21          8  
                  26.00       54.98 (28.98)     1:24.93 (29.95)     1:55.15 (30.22)
        2:25.41 (30.26)     2:55.41 (30.00)     3:25.26 (29.85)     3:54.96 (29.70)
        4:24.06 (29.10)     4:52.21 (28.15)                                        
  4 Carranza, Joseph    13 SCAR-NJ              5:01.39    4:52.87          7  
                  25.29       53.93 (28.64)     1:23.79 (29.86)     1:53.58 (29.79)
        2:23.64 (30.06)     2:53.86 (30.22)     3:24.00 (30.14)     3:54.39 (30.39)
        4:24.68 (30.29)     4:52.87 (28.19)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             4:55.26    4:53.65          6  
                  26.22       55.25 (29.03)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.30 (30.08)
        2:25.65 (30.35)     2:55.59 (29.94)     3:25.35 (29.76)     3:55.37 (30.02)
        4:25.00 (29.63)     4:53.65 (28.65)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              4:59.57    4:55.46          5  
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)     1:25.31 (29.85)     1:55.49 (30.18)
        2:26.01 (30.52)     2:56.13 (30.12)     3:26.08 (29.95)     3:56.31 (30.23)
        4:26.46 (30.15)     4:55.46 (29.00)                                        
  7 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR              4:59.48    4:56.27          4  
                  26.10       55.51 (29.41)     1:25.36 (29.85)     1:55.51 (30.15)
        2:26.10 (30.59)     2:56.74 (30.64)     3:27.27 (30.53)     3:57.60 (30.33)
        4:27.49 (29.89)     4:56.27 (28.78)                                        
  8 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              5:01.70    4:57.12          3  
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.48)     1:57.11 (30.19)
        2:27.49 (30.38)     2:57.77 (30.28)     3:28.48 (30.71)     3:58.64 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (30.16)     4:57.12 (28.32)                                        
  9 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:58.42    4:59.67          2  
                  26.57       55.68 (29.11)     1:25.71 (30.03)     1:56.14 (30.43)
        2:26.37 (30.23)     2:57.17 (30.80)     3:28.13 (30.96)     3:59.09 (30.96)
        4:29.72 (30.63)     4:59.67 (29.95)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              5:01.29    5:02.65          1  
                  26.06       55.31 (29.25)     1:25.66 (30.35)     1:56.28 (30.62)
        2:26.90 (30.62)     2:57.48 (30.58)     3:28.58 (31.10)     4:00.04 (31.46)
        4:31.74 (31.70)     5:02.65 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:53.23    4:49.87 q      
                  26.34       55.24 (28.90)     1:24.58 (29.34)     1:54.12 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (29.69)     2:53.63 (29.82)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:53.18 (30.04)
        4:22.77 (29.59)     4:49.87 (27.10)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              4:46.76    4:50.11 q      
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.15)     1:53.72 (29.79)
        2:23.73 (30.01)     2:53.73 (30.00)     3:23.57 (29.84)     3:53.83 (30.26)
        4:22.30 (28.47)     4:50.11 (27.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             4:54.81    4:55.26 q      
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)     1:24.56 (29.90)     1:54.14 (29.58)
        2:24.09 (29.95)     2:54.34 (30.25)     3:25.14 (30.80)     3:55.54 (30.40)
        4:25.82 (30.28)     4:55.26 (29.44)                                        
  4 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              4:52.43    4:57.32 q      
                  26.17       55.35 (29.18)     1:25.87 (30.52)     1:56.95 (31.08)
        2:27.69 (30.74)     2:58.20 (30.51)     3:28.75 (30.55)     3:59.17 (30.42)
        4:28.79 (29.62)     4:57.32 (28.53)                                        
  5 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              5:01.47    4:58.42 q      
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.99 (30.48)
        2:26.43 (30.44)     2:56.79 (30.36)     3:27.48 (30.69)     3:58.31 (30.83)
        4:28.70 (30.39)     4:58.42 (29.72)                                        
  6 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              5:01.97    4:59.48 q      
                  25.78       55.22 (29.44)     1:25.41 (30.19)     1:56.02 (30.61)
        2:26.73 (30.71)     2:57.79 (31.06)     3:28.92 (31.13)     3:59.69 (30.77)
        4:30.14 (30.45)     4:59.48 (29.34)                                        
  7 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              4:57.24    4:59.57 q      
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.82 (30.35)     1:56.66 (30.84)
        2:27.29 (30.63)     2:58.13 (30.84)     3:28.69 (30.56)     3:59.78 (31.09)
        4:30.15 (30.37)     4:59.57 (29.42)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              5:02.52    5:01.29 q      
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)     1:25.09 (30.09)     1:55.76 (30.67)
        2:26.87 (31.11)     2:58.02 (31.15)     3:29.28 (31.26)     4:00.23 (30.95)
        4:30.92 (30.69)     5:01.29 (30.37)                                        
  9 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              4:53.77    5:01.39 q      
                  26.95       56.67 (29.72)     1:26.61 (29.94)     1:57.84 (31.23)
        2:28.66 (30.82)     2:59.45 (30.79)     3:30.74 (31.29)     4:01.77 (31.03)
        4:32.69 (30.92)     5:01.39 (28.70)                                        
 10 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              4:58.76    5:01.70 q      
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.94)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.51 (30.69)     3:31.81 (31.30)     4:02.48 (30.67)
        4:32.85 (30.37)     5:01.70 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              4:58.17    5:01.79        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:24.70 (29.90)     1:55.00 (30.30)
        2:25.67 (30.67)     2:56.82 (31.15)     3:27.90 (31.08)     3:59.33 (31.43)
        4:31.13 (31.80)     5:01.79 (30.66)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                5:01.03    5:02.93        
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.62 (30.54)
        2:28.47 (30.85)                                                 3:30.63 ( )
        4:01.93 (31.30)     4:33.10 (31.17)     5:02.93 (29.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.45    5:04.22        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:56.46 (30.70)
        2:27.69 (31.23)     2:58.85 (31.16)     3:30.12 (31.27)     4:01.64 (31.52)
        4:33.32 (31.68)     5:04.22 (30.90)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              5:02.33    5:07.19        
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)     1:27.78 (30.98)     1:59.27 (31.49)
        2:31.03 (31.76)     3:02.99 (31.96)     3:34.78 (31.79)     4:06.30 (31.52)
        4:37.19 (30.89)     5:07.19 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              9:51.00   10:07.03         11  
                  25.92       55.50 (29.58)     1:25.83 (30.33)     1:55.98 (30.15)
        2:26.52 (30.54)     2:56.98 (30.46)     3:27.93 (30.95)     3:58.69 (30.76)
        4:29.36 (30.67)     5:00.18 (30.82)     5:31.42 (31.24)     6:02.64 (31.22)
        6:33.82 (31.18)     7:04.59 (30.77)     7:35.84 (31.25)     8:07.09 (31.25)
        8:38.04 (30.95)     9:08.75 (30.71)     9:39.21 (30.46)    10:07.03 (27.82)
  2 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR             10:06.06   10:13.08          9  
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:28.24 (31.14)     1:59.11 (30.87)
        2:30.51 (31.40)     3:01.56 (31.05)     3:33.03 (31.47)     4:04.41 (31.38)
        4:35.76 (31.35)     5:06.98 (31.22)     5:38.21 (31.23)     6:09.31 (31.10)
        6:39.93 (30.62)     7:10.42 (30.49)     7:41.14 (30.72)     8:11.94 (30.80)
        8:42.73 (30.79)     9:13.37 (30.64)     9:43.97 (30.60)    10:13.08 (29.11)
  3 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV             10:22.25   10:20.70          8  
                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)     1:27.26 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.15)
        2:29.49 (31.08)     3:00.48 (30.99)     3:32.07 (31.59)     4:03.57 (31.50)
        4:35.20 (31.63)     5:06.38 (31.18)     5:37.34 (30.96)     6:08.80 (31.46)
        6:40.42 (31.62)     7:12.10 (31.68)     7:43.81 (31.71)     8:15.21 (31.40)
        8:47.34 (32.13)     9:19.28 (31.94)     9:50.88 (31.60)    10:20.70 (29.82)
  4 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI             10:24.72   10:21.45          7  
                  27.77       58.75 (30.98)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.63 (31.39)
        2:33.30 (31.67)     3:05.40 (32.10)     3:37.02 (31.62)     4:08.63 (31.61)
        4:40.11 (31.48)     5:11.56 (31.45)     5:42.97 (31.41)     6:14.77 (31.80)
        6:46.44 (31.67)     7:17.59 (31.15)     7:48.82 (31.23)     8:20.15 (31.33)
        8:51.04 (30.89)     9:22.27 (31.23)     9:52.34 (30.07)    10:21.45 (29.11)
  5 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR               10:22.06   10:23.73          6  
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:28.83 (31.05)     2:00.04 (31.21)
        2:31.64 (31.60)     3:03.18 (31.54)     3:34.77 (31.59)     4:06.43 (31.66)
        4:38.16 (31.73)     5:09.71 (31.55)     5:41.38 (31.67)     6:13.31 (31.93)
        6:45.30 (31.99)     7:17.09 (31.79)     7:48.83 (31.74)     8:20.44 (31.61)
        8:51.99 (31.55)     9:23.31 (31.32)     9:54.14 (30.83)    10:23.73 (29.59)
  6 Yoon, Henri         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.84   10:27.03          5  
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:27.77 (30.66)     1:59.09 (31.32)
        2:30.12 (31.03)     3:01.55 (31.43)     3:32.79 (31.24)     4:04.54 (31.75)
        4:36.58 (32.04)     5:08.29 (31.71)     5:39.26 (30.97)     6:10.71 (31.45)
        6:42.97 (32.26)     7:15.40 (32.43)     7:47.42 (32.02)     8:19.85 (32.43)
        8:51.74 (31.89)     9:23.70 (31.96)     9:55.48 (31.78)    10:27.03 (31.55)
  7 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI             10:26.44   10:32.84          4  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.65)     2:01.78 (31.81)
        2:33.58 (31.80)     3:05.76 (32.18)     3:37.39 (31.63)     4:08.73 (31.34)
        4:40.60 (31.87)     5:12.60 (32.00)     5:44.59 (31.99)     6:17.16 (32.57)
        6:49.68 (32.52)     7:21.86 (32.18)     7:53.93 (32.07)     8:26.02 (32.09)
        8:57.90 (31.88)     9:30.01 (32.11)    10:01.79 (31.78)    10:32.84 (31.05)
  8 Aleksandrov, Ivan   14 XCEL-NJ             10:25.26   10:45.71          3  
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.91)     1:59.42 (31.35)
        2:31.28 (31.86)     3:03.55 (32.27)     3:35.88 (32.33)     4:08.60 (32.72)
        4:41.42 (32.82)     5:14.45 (33.03)     5:47.60 (33.15)     6:20.79 (33.19)
        6:54.12 (33.33)     7:27.70 (33.58)     8:00.85 (33.15)     8:34.20 (33.35)
        9:07.36 (33.16)     9:40.53 (33.17)    10:13.37 (32.84)    10:45.71 (32.34)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ                54.09      54.20         11  
                  26.44       54.20 (27.76)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV                54.92      54.57          9  
                  26.58       54.57 (27.99)                                        
  3 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI                56.43      54.91          8  
                  26.83       54.91 (28.08)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.31      55.01          7  
                  26.35       55.01 (28.66)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR                55.67      55.47          6  
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR                55.92      55.55          5  
                  27.11       55.55 (28.44)                                        
  7 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT                55.89      55.62          4  
                  27.09       55.62 (28.53)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.07      55.94          3  
                  27.51       55.94 (28.43)                                        
  9 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.95      56.39          2  
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)                                        
 10 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                56.36      56.47          1  
                  27.54       56.47 (28.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ                53.89      54.09 q      
                  26.48       54.09 (27.61)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                54.11      54.92 q      
                  26.90       54.92 (28.02)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                55.40      55.31 q      
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                55.29      55.67 q      
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
  5 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT                55.90      55.89 q      
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                55.09      55.92 q      
                  27.36       55.92 (28.56)                                        
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.79      55.95 q      
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.46      56.07 q      
                  27.60       56.07 (28.47)                                        
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                55.77      56.36 q      
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)                                        
 10 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI                55.02      56.43 q      
                  27.57       56.43 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                54.68      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 12 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ                57.18      56.65        
                  27.56       56.65 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.20      56.95        
                  27.88       56.95 (29.07)                                        
 14 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI                56.64      57.60        
 15 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM                57.75      57.83        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)                                        
 16 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                57.07      57.84        
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
 17 Kress, Matthew            14 AAC-PV                 58.78      57.96        
                  28.33       57.96 (29.63)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                57.21      58.08        
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)                                        
 19 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                59.00      58.14        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)                                        
 20 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                57.12      58.23        
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 21 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV                58.24      58.26        
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
 22 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                59.17      58.45        
                  28.84       58.45 (29.61)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  58.19      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 24 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR                 57.95      58.60        
                  28.40       58.60 (30.20)                                        
 25 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ                58.60      58.99        
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
 26 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98      59.09        
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)                                        
 27 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                58.57      59.24        
                  28.99       59.24 (30.25)                                        
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      59.53        
                  29.22       59.53 (30.31)                                        
 29 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI                58.75      59.75        
                  29.45       59.75 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.45    1:55.26         11  
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:25.80 (29.61)     1:55.26 (29.46)
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR              2:01.63    1:58.43          9  
                  28.47       57.87 (29.40)     1:28.33 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.10)
  3 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:59.85    1:58.78          8  
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)     1:29.45 (30.68)     1:58.78 (29.33)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:03.45    1:58.86          7  
                  28.00       57.90 (29.90)     1:28.73 (30.83)     1:58.86 (30.13)
  5 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              1:59.25    1:59.73          6  
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)     1:29.27 (31.34)     1:59.73 (30.46)
  6 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI              2:01.31    2:00.52          5  
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)     1:29.21 (31.46)     2:00.52 (31.31)
  7 Headley, Tyler      13 SCAR-NJ              2:03.80    2:01.86          4  
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:01.86 (30.56)
  8 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              2:03.47    2:01.98          3  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:31.08 (31.11)     2:01.98 (30.90)
  9 Kisker, Ben         14 TWST-NI              2:03.81    2:03.06          2  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:31.05 (32.18)     2:03.06 (32.01)
 10 Roth, Alexander     14 RACE-AM              2:03.19    2:03.48          1  
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:31.87 (32.25)     2:03.48 (31.61)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.08    1:55.45 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)     1:25.76 (30.05)     1:55.45 (29.69)
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:59.28    1:58.65 q      
                  28.66       58.59 (29.93)     1:28.46 (29.87)     1:58.65 (30.19)
  3 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    1:59.25 q      
                  28.04       57.78 (29.74)     1:28.28 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.97)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:01.22    1:59.85 q      
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:29.72 (30.62)     1:59.85 (30.13)
  5 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              1:59.67    2:01.31 q      
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)     1:29.37 (31.36)     2:01.31 (31.94)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:00.40    2:01.63 q      
                  29.31       59.90 (30.59)     1:30.97 (31.07)     2:01.63 (30.66)
  7 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:01.63    2:03.19 q      
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:31.80 (31.42)     2:03.19 (31.39)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              1:57.57    2:03.45 q      
                  28.81     1:00.08 (31.27)     1:31.77 (31.69)     2:03.45 (31.68)
  9 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:07.22    2:03.47 q      
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.17 (31.76)     2:03.47 (31.30)
 10 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.14    2:03.80 q      
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:32.70 (31.88)     2:03.80 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI              2:03.30    2:03.81        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)     1:31.66 (32.56)     2:03.81 (32.15)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:08.04   J2:03.81        
                  28.69       59.77 (31.08)     1:31.52 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.07    2:04.48        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:04.48 (31.43)
 14 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:03.79    2:04.67        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)     1:31.84 (32.11)     2:04.67 (32.83)
 15 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:03.81    2:04.69        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)     1:33.80 (32.71)     2:04.69 (30.89)
 16 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:05.24    2:04.72        
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.72 (32.46)
 17 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV              2:05.99    2:04.93        
                  29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.46)     2:04.93 (31.69)
 18 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR               2:05.89    2:05.40        
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.47)     2:05.40 (32.51)
 19 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:04.36    2:05.60        
                  30.02     1:01.42 (31.40)     1:33.81 (32.39)     2:05.60 (31.79)
 20 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:04.08    2:05.80        
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)     1:34.03 (32.44)     2:05.80 (31.77)
 21 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.09    2:06.42        
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.58)     2:06.42 (32.67)
 22 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.39    2:06.51        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:06.51 (32.92)
 23 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              2:07.13    2:07.14        
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)     1:34.14 (32.86)     2:07.14 (33.00)
 24 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:07.85    2:07.53        
                  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.86)     2:07.53 (32.79)
 25 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:07.43    2:07.83        
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.36 (33.87)     2:07.83 (32.47)
 26 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV              2:07.99    2:10.53        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.47 (33.56)     2:10.53 (34.06)
 27 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.97    2:12.49        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:38.10 (34.62)     2:12.49 (34.39)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               1:02.76    1:02.09         11  
                  29.72     1:02.09 (32.37)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              1:02.64    1:02.29          9  
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              1:03.75    1:03.08          8  
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)                                        
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              1:04.22    1:03.17          7  
                  29.56     1:03.17 (33.61)                                        
  5 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:04.08    1:03.43          6  
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
  6 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              1:04.57    1:04.40          5  
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)                                        
  7 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              1:04.61    1:04.55          4  
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)                                        
  8 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              1:04.46    1:04.56          3  
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)                                        
  9 Cooper, Tyler       13 WWRX-CT              1:04.64    1:05.08          2  
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              1:04.32    1:05.34          1  
                  30.83     1:05.34 (34.51)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:02.32    1:02.64 q      
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)                                        
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               1:02.72    1:02.76 q      
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              1:04.96    1:03.75 q      
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)                                        
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:04.00    1:04.08 q      
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)                                        
  5 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              1:06.22    1:04.22 q      
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:05.55    1:04.32 q      
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)                                        
  7 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              1:02.97    1:04.46 q      
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              1:03.82    1:04.57 q      
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)                                        
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              1:05.16    1:04.61 q      
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)                                        
 10 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              1:05.46    1:04.64 q      
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:05.18    1:05.03        
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)                                        
 12 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:05.52        
                  30.99     1:05.52 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:05.56        
                  30.37     1:05.56 (35.19)                                        
 14 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              1:05.46    1:05.62        
                  31.03     1:05.62 (34.59)                                        
 15 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            1:06.18    1:05.75        
                  31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)                                        
 16 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.38        
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)                                        
 17 Bernard, Thaddeus         14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  30.67     1:06.43 (35.76)                                        
 18 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:06.32    1:06.88        
                  31.49     1:06.88 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              2:14.82    2:14.38         11  
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:38.78 (34.75)     2:14.38 (35.60)
  2 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:18.45    2:14.76          9  
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)     1:39.52 (34.74)     2:14.76 (35.24)
  3 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               2:17.46    2:15.82          8  
                  30.04     1:04.56 (34.52)     1:40.11 (35.55)     2:15.82 (35.71)
  4 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.98    2:16.53          7  
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)     1:41.08 (35.80)     2:16.53 (35.45)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              2:19.75    2:17.43          6  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:17.43 (34.73)
  6 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.17    2:18.99          5  
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.39)     2:18.99 (37.07)
  7 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:21.15    2:19.19          4  
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:42.30 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.89)
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 PAC-MR               2:20.01    2:19.74          3  
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.37)     2:19.74 (37.27)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              2:21.20    2:19.75          2  
                  31.08     1:06.96 (35.88)     1:43.42 (36.46)     2:19.75 (36.33)
 10 Gupta, Arjun        14 Tigers-NJ            2:22.31    2:22.20          1  
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:44.44 (37.25)     2:22.20 (37.76)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              2:14.98    2:14.82 q      
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:38.99 (34.83)     2:14.82 (35.83)
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:21.82    2:17.46 q      
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:40.90 (35.79)     2:17.46 (36.56)
  3 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:13.71    2:18.45 q      
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:42.42 (35.85)     2:18.45 (36.03)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.10    2:18.98 q      
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:43.06 (36.43)     2:18.98 (35.92)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              2:21.13    2:19.75 q      
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:43.25 (36.54)     2:19.75 (36.50)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:22.15    2:20.01 q      
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:43.32 (36.10)     2:20.01 (36.69)
  7 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.22    2:20.17 q      
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)     1:42.69 (36.70)     2:20.17 (37.48)
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:18.17    2:21.15 q      
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)     1:43.33 (36.81)     2:21.15 (37.82)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              2:20.48    2:21.20 q      
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:44.89 (37.01)     2:21.20 (36.31)
 10 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:21.91    2:22.31 q      
                  32.69     1:08.99 (36.30)     1:45.53 (36.54)     2:22.31 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:21.30    2:22.78        
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.92)
 12 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              2:19.91    2:23.12        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:45.63 (36.93)     2:23.12 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              2:22.45    2:23.61        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:45.68 (36.90)     2:23.61 (37.93)
 14 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:24.03        
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:45.05 (37.95)     2:24.03 (38.98)
 15 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:19.07    2:25.96        
                  32.19     1:08.79 (36.60)     1:47.00 (38.21)     2:25.96 (38.96)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                53.13      51.92         11  
                  23.98       51.92 (27.94)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                53.44      53.17          9  
                  25.00       53.17 (28.17)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.62      54.45          8  
                  25.28       54.45 (29.17)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                56.26      54.84          7  
                  25.42       54.84 (29.42)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               54.78      55.09          6  
                  25.78       55.09 (29.31)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                55.75      55.50          5  
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                  55.88      55.52          4  
                  26.19       55.52 (29.33)                                        
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.72      55.63          3  
                  26.18       55.63 (29.45)                                        
  9 Asar, Asim          14 NCAP-PV                56.21      56.24          2  
                  26.30       56.24 (29.94)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.37      56.32          1  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                52.39      53.13 q      
                  24.78       53.13 (28.35)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                53.02      53.44 q      
                  24.98       53.44 (28.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               55.78      54.78 q      
                  25.72       54.78 (29.06)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                56.66      55.62 q      
                  26.03       55.62 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.03      55.72 q      
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                54.59      55.75 q      
                  25.94       55.75 (29.81)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  55.74      55.88 q      
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)                                        
  8 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                56.09      56.21 q      
                  25.98       56.21 (30.23)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                55.42      56.26 q      
                  26.22       56.26 (30.04)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.44      56.37 q      
                  26.42       56.37 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                55.97      56.68        
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ                55.95      56.77        
                  26.50       56.77 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                56.12      57.14        
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
 14 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                55.05      57.21        
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)                                        
 15 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.77      57.38        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
 16 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI                55.05      57.99        
                  26.87       57.99 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR              2:03.97    1:58.35         11  
                  25.49       55.89 (30.40)     1:26.70 (30.81)     1:58.35 (31.65)
  2 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:02.56    2:00.79          9  
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.04 (31.31)     2:00.79 (32.75)
  3 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                2:02.49    2:01.33          8  
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:28.62 (31.37)     2:01.33 (32.71)
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:04.97    2:02.71          7  
                  26.84       57.61 (30.77)     1:29.56 (31.95)     2:02.71 (33.15)
  5 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              2:07.92    2:04.62          6  
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.35)     2:04.62 (32.96)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:07.58    2:06.34          5  
                  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:33.15 (32.79)     2:06.34 (33.19)
  7 Ye, Alexander       14 SSAC-CT              2:06.57    2:07.41          4  
                  27.58     1:00.35 (32.77)     1:33.59 (33.24)     2:07.41 (33.82)
  8 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.57    2:11.48          3  
                  27.51       59.45 (31.94)     1:34.61 (35.16)     2:11.48 (36.87)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:02.89    2:02.49 q      
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:30.64 (31.94)     2:02.49 (31.85)
  2 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:01.77    2:02.56 q      
                  26.98       57.71 (30.73)     1:30.05 (32.34)     2:02.56 (32.51)
  3 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    2:03.97 q      
                  26.09       58.44 (32.35)     1:30.80 (32.36)     2:03.97 (33.17)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.34    2:04.97 q      
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:31.16 (32.65)     2:04.97 (33.81)
  5 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.21    2:06.57 q      
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)     1:33.72 (33.19)     2:06.57 (32.85)
  6 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.58    2:07.58 q      
                  28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)     1:33.72 (33.59)     2:07.58 (33.86)
  7 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              2:05.48    2:07.92 q      
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)     1:34.64 (33.65)     2:07.92 (33.28)
  8 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.10    2:08.81 q      
                  27.90     1:00.39 (32.49)     1:34.78 (34.39)     2:08.81 (34.03)
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:06.36    2:11.18 q      
                  29.19     1:03.48 (34.29)     1:38.40 (34.92)     2:11.18 (32.78)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:12.57 q      
                  28.05     1:00.83 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.89)     2:12.57 (36.85)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              2:00.33    1:59.83         11  
                  26.09       57.52 (31.43)     1:32.25 (34.73)     1:59.83 (27.58)
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA              2:01.97    1:59.94          9  
                  25.37       56.27 (30.90)     1:32.77 (36.50)     1:59.94 (27.17)
  3 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:03.04    2:01.82          8  
                  26.09       56.88 (30.79)     1:32.81 (35.93)     2:01.82 (29.01)
  4 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.53    2:02.23          7  
                  26.45       58.34 (31.89)     1:33.50 (35.16)     2:02.23 (28.73)
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             2:04.52    2:03.18          6  
                  26.31       58.82 (32.51)     1:35.58 (36.76)     2:03.18 (27.60)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:04.19    2:03.52          5  
                  27.24       58.37 (31.13)     1:35.99 (37.62)     2:03.52 (27.53)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:03.93    2:03.54          4  
                  27.14     1:00.35 (33.21)     1:36.05 (35.70)     2:03.54 (27.49)
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              2:04.14    2:03.70          3  
                  26.33       56.90 (30.57)     1:35.25 (38.35)     2:03.70 (28.45)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:04.48    2:04.30          2  
                  27.06       58.41 (31.35)     1:35.46 (37.05)     2:04.30 (28.84)
 10 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              2:03.49    2:05.05          1  
                  26.90       58.00 (31.10)     1:36.01 (38.01)     2:05.05 (29.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:00.59    2:00.33 q      
                  25.89       57.05 (31.16)     1:32.53 (35.48)     2:00.33 (27.80)
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              2:05.55    2:01.97 q      
                  25.55       56.18 (30.63)     1:34.14 (37.96)     2:01.97 (27.83)
  3 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.75    2:02.53 q      
                  26.25       57.44 (31.19)     1:33.53 (36.09)     2:02.53 (29.00)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:02.94    2:03.04 q      
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:33.71 (36.07)     2:03.04 (29.33)
  5 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              2:05.49    2:03.49 q      
                  27.01       57.83 (30.82)     1:34.40 (36.57)     2:03.49 (29.09)
  6 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:02.60    2:03.93 q      
                  26.37       58.44 (32.07)     1:34.52 (36.08)     2:03.93 (29.41)
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              2:02.13    2:04.14 q      
                  26.32       57.32 (31.00)     1:35.37 (38.05)     2:04.14 (28.77)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:03.16    2:04.19 q      
                  26.82       58.03 (31.21)     1:35.46 (37.43)     2:04.19 (28.73)
  9 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:04.48 q      
                  26.56       57.88 (31.32)     1:35.23 (37.35)     2:04.48 (29.25)
 10 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             2:03.39    2:04.52 q      
                  25.82       57.46 (31.64)     1:35.72 (38.26)     2:04.52 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:04.52    2:04.53        
                  26.60       57.62 (31.02)     1:35.88 (38.26)     2:04.53 (28.65)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:04.50    2:04.63        
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)     1:36.55 (39.05)     2:04.63 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:04.59    2:04.89        
                  26.79       59.93 (33.14)     1:35.49 (35.56)     2:04.89 (29.40)
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT    2:05.73        
                  26.28       58.10 (31.82)     1:34.78 (36.68)     2:05.73 (30.95)
 15 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              2:07.75    2:06.05        
                  26.61       59.28 (32.67)     1:37.70 (38.42)     2:06.05 (28.35)
 16 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.20    2:06.16        
                  27.49       57.00 (29.51)     1:37.25 (40.25)     2:06.16 (28.91)
 17 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.95    2:06.23        
                  26.22       56.85 (30.63)     1:34.40 (37.55)     2:06.23 (31.83)
 18 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:07.53    2:06.25        
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:37.95 (38.46)     2:06.25 (28.30)
 19 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:06.66        
                  27.29       59.52 (32.23)     1:36.26 (36.74)     2:06.66 (30.40)
 20 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:05.13    2:07.12        
                  27.41     1:02.27 (34.86)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:07.12 (29.02)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:07.63    2:07.21        
                  27.78     1:01.38 (33.60)     1:36.86 (35.48)     2:07.21 (30.35)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:06.52    2:07.30        
                  27.22       57.86 (30.64)     1:37.49 (39.63)     2:07.30 (29.81)
 23 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:06.92    2:07.63        
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:37.47 (37.71)     2:07.63 (30.16)
 24 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              2:06.89    2:07.91        
                  26.77       58.41 (31.64)     1:36.77 (38.36)     2:07.91 (31.14)
 25 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:07.59    2:08.96        
                  27.57     1:01.86 (34.29)     1:38.94 (37.08)     2:08.96 (30.02)
 26 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ              2:07.63    2:10.49        
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:39.54 (39.24)     2:10.49 (30.95)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:20.44    4:15.52         11  
                  26.69       58.64 (31.95)     1:31.38 (32.74)     2:04.26 (32.88)
        2:39.87 (35.61)     3:17.16 (37.29)     3:46.78 (29.62)     4:15.52 (28.74)
  2 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              4:22.32    4:19.06          9  
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)     1:30.56 (32.73)     2:03.56 (33.00)
        2:40.45 (36.89)     3:18.39 (37.94)     3:49.24 (30.85)     4:19.06 (29.82)
  3 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              4:26.82    4:20.15          8  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:31.60 (33.77)     2:04.77 (33.17)
        2:41.04 (36.27)     3:19.09 (38.05)     3:50.49 (31.40)     4:20.15 (29.66)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              4:25.29    4:21.67          7  
                  26.62       57.91 (31.29)     1:30.46 (32.55)     2:02.67 (32.21)
        2:41.00 (38.33)     3:20.46 (39.46)     3:51.49 (31.03)     4:21.67 (30.18)
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              4:29.97    4:24.32          6  
                  27.29       59.31 (32.02)     1:33.76 (34.45)     2:07.52 (33.76)
        2:45.75 (38.23)     3:24.43 (38.68)     3:54.51 (30.08)     4:24.32 (29.81)
  6 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              4:25.96    4:25.67          5  
                  26.59       57.96 (31.37)     1:33.52 (35.56)     2:08.81 (35.29)
        2:45.08 (36.27)     3:24.45 (39.37)     3:55.63 (31.18)     4:25.67 (30.04)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               4:33.69    4:25.88          4  
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)     1:35.75 (35.82)     2:10.77 (35.02)
        2:48.50 (37.73)     3:26.97 (38.47)     3:57.00 (30.03)     4:25.88 (28.88)
  8 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ              4:37.75    4:26.19          3  
                  27.65     1:00.18 (32.53)     1:35.41 (35.23)     2:09.35 (33.94)
        2:47.37 (38.02)     3:24.70 (37.33)     3:57.39 (32.69)     4:26.19 (28.80)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              4:40.74    4:26.94          2  
                  27.58     1:00.03 (32.45)     1:34.31 (34.28)     2:08.32 (34.01)
        2:46.06 (37.74)   3:57.25 (1:11.19)     4:26.94 (29.69)                    
 10 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:38.27    4:35.93          1  
                  28.19     1:01.14 (32.95)     1:36.93 (35.79)     2:12.37 (35.44)
        2:52.49 (40.12)     3:33.06 (40.57)     4:05.08 (32.02)     4:35.93 (30.85)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:18.51    4:20.44 q      
                  27.45       58.73 (31.28)     1:33.27 (34.54)     2:06.84 (33.57)
        2:43.08 (36.24)     3:21.11 (38.03)     3:50.95 (29.84)     4:20.44 (29.49)
  2 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              4:21.63    4:22.32 q      
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:31.06 (32.51)     2:03.91 (32.85)
        2:41.22 (37.31)     3:19.70 (38.48)     3:51.56 (31.86)     4:22.32 (30.76)
  3 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              4:21.63    4:25.29 q      
                  27.89       59.80 (31.91)     1:33.17 (33.37)     2:06.17 (33.00)
        2:45.27 (39.10)     3:25.28 (40.01)     3:56.10 (30.82)     4:25.29 (29.19)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              4:20.54    4:25.96 q      
                  27.11       58.93 (31.82)     1:34.27 (35.34)     2:09.25 (34.98)
        2:45.68 (36.43)     3:23.82 (38.14)     3:56.14 (32.32)     4:25.96 (29.82)
  5 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              4:21.90    4:26.82 q      
                  27.43       58.95 (31.52)     1:33.61 (34.66)     2:07.96 (34.35)
        2:45.03 (37.07)     3:22.77 (37.74)     3:55.79 (33.02)     4:26.82 (31.03)
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              4:29.37    4:29.97 q      
                  27.32       59.89 (32.57)     1:33.88 (33.99)     2:07.80 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (38.37)     3:25.88 (39.71)     3:58.89 (33.01)     4:29.97 (31.08)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               4:25.33    4:33.69 q      
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)     1:37.41 (35.69)     2:14.35 (36.94)
        2:51.52 (37.17)     3:29.83 (38.31)     4:02.12 (32.29)     4:33.69 (31.57)
  8 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              4:20.89    4:37.75 q      
                  28.45     1:02.53 (34.08)     1:38.44 (35.91)     2:13.93 (35.49)
        2:52.23 (38.30)     3:31.26 (39.03)     4:05.68 (34.42)     4:37.75 (32.07)
  9 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              4:29.28    4:38.27 q      
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:38.95 (36.34)     2:14.59 (35.64)
        2:54.05 (39.46)     3:34.30 (40.25)     4:07.34 (33.04)     4:38.27 (30.93)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              4:27.79    4:40.74 q      
                  27.73       59.75 (32.02)     1:33.59 (33.84)     2:08.05 (34.46)
        2:49.00 (40.95)     3:32.93 (43.93)   4:40.74 (1:07.81)                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, Marck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.70    1:31.58         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) Pianoto, Matthew 13             4) LaSida, Emil 13                
                  23.11       46.45 (23.34)     1:09.08 (22.63)     1:31.58 (22.50)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:36.12    1:33.90         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  23.47       47.05 (23.58)     1:11.39 (24.34)     1:33.90 (22.51)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:35.69    1:33.92         16  
     1) Carranza, Joseph 13             2) Zuniga, Vincent 14             
     3) Headley, Tyler 13               4) Wang, Edison 14                
                  23.52       46.87 (23.35)     1:10.47 (23.60)     1:33.92 (23.45)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, MArck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:23.27    3:20.12         22  
     1) Drescher, Theo 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
                  23.99       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.99 (23.72)     1:40.45 (50.18)
        2:03.34 (22.89)     2:30.75 (50.30)     2:54.10 (23.35)     3:20.12 (49.37)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:31.06    3:28.89         18  
     1) Chi, Ethan 14                   2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Morris, Matthew 14              4) Asar, Asim 14                  
                  25.08       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.19 (24.49)     1:45.39 (52.69)
        2:09.01 (23.62)     2:35.80 (50.41)     3:00.93 (25.13)     3:28.89 (53.09)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:42.06         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  26.41       55.10 (28.69)     1:18.54 (23.44)     1:42.06 (23.52)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:44.15         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  26.19       55.82 (29.63)     1:21.23 (25.41)     1:44.15 (22.92)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:48.40    1:44.40         16  
     1) Wang, Edison 14                 2) Headley, Tyler 13              
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 14              4) Carranza, Joseph 13            
                  25.94       56.63 (30.69)     1:21.81 (25.18)     1:44.40 (22.59)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Moore, Armstrong, Scott, Piastuck                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.04    3:42.77         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  27.88       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.56 (29.17)   1:58.31 (1:01.92)
        2:22.61 (24.30)     2:51.85 (53.54)     3:16.14 (24.29)     3:42.77 (50.92)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:47.59    3:45.83         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  27.34       55.20 (55.20)     1:25.19 (29.99)   1:59.31 (1:04.11)
        2:24.81 (25.50)     2:55.57 (56.26)     3:19.29 (23.72)     3:45.83 (50.26)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                21.95      21.92         11  
  2 Prosser, Tyler      17 Fairport-NI            22.17      21.93          9  
  3 Hansen, Caleb       17 CSC-AM                 22.35      22.17          8  
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 22.34      22.33          7  
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                22.35      22.39          6  
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                22.63      22.49          5  
  7 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                22.63      22.53          4  
  8 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                22.61      22.64          3  
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                22.46      22.76          2  
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  22.55      22.94          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                21.96      21.95 q      
  2 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            22.05      22.17 q      
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 22.68      22.34 q      
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                22.62      22.35 q      
  4 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 22.69      22.35 q      
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                22.79      22.46 q      
  7 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  22.35      22.55 q      
  8 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.61 q      
  9 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                22.76      22.63 q      
  9 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                22.90      22.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                22.18      22.70        
 12 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                22.60      22.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          22.80      22.75        
 14 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                22.58      22.76        
 15 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                22.33      22.80        
 16 Reyen, Jeshurun           16 XCEL-NJ                22.81      22.82        
 17 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 23.03      22.93        
 18 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.95        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                23.08      22.96        
 20 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                22.82      23.01        
 21 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 22.67      23.03        
 22 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                22.96      23.09        
 23 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 22.94      23.17        
 24 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            22.96      23.19        
 25 Chea, Parker              17 Sailfish-MR            23.24      23.20        
 26 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI               23.10      23.28        
 27 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.33        
 28 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                23.31      23.35        
 29 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                23.11      23.40        
 30 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                22.89      23.42        
 31 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                23.18      23.47        
 32 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          22.95      23.56        
 32 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV                23.29      23.56        
 34 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                23.39      23.96        
 35 Ryan, Cody                16 Fairport-NI            23.16      24.24        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  48.40      47.58         11  
                  23.12       47.58 (24.46)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                48.35      48.30          9  
                  22.99       48.30 (25.31)                                        
  3 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                49.04      49.14          8  
                  23.68       49.14 (25.46)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 48.76      49.16          7  
                  23.36       49.16 (25.80)                                        
  5 Collier, JT         15 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.24          6  
                  23.33       49.24 (25.91)                                        
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  48.96      49.40          5  
                  23.78       49.40 (25.62)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            49.46      49.54          4  
                  23.68       49.54 (25.86)                                        
  8 Huber-Wilker, Bren  17 AAC-PV                 49.81      50.11          3  
                  24.01       50.11 (26.10)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV                49.90      50.15          2  
                  24.51       50.15 (25.64)                                        
 10 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                49.07      50.27          1  
                  23.56       50.27 (26.71)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                49.22      48.35 q      
                  23.26       48.35 (25.09)                                        
  2 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  48.58      48.40 q      
                  23.49       48.40 (24.91)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 49.18      48.76 q      
                  23.09       48.76 (25.67)                                        
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  47.93      48.96 q      
                  23.43       48.96 (25.53)                                        
  5 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                49.69      49.04 q      
                  23.69       49.04 (25.35)                                        
  6 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                50.83      49.07 q      
                  22.76       49.07 (26.31)                                        
  7 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                49.12      49.37 q      
                  23.34       49.37 (26.03)                                        
  8 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            49.81      49.46 q      
                  23.51       49.46 (25.95)                                        
  9 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 48.39      49.74 q      
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)                                        
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                50.55      49.81 q      
                  23.84       49.81 (25.97)                                        
 10 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 49.43      49.81 q      
                  23.64       49.81 (26.17)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.90        
                  24.02       49.90 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                50.30      50.11        
                  24.23       50.11 (25.88)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.39      50.17        
                  24.05       50.17 (26.12)                                        
 15 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 49.29      50.27        
                  23.98       50.27 (26.29)                                        
 16 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                49.53      50.29        
                  24.04       50.29 (26.25)                                        
 17 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                49.67      50.39        
                  23.77       50.39 (26.62)                                        
 18 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  50.05      50.42        
                  24.00       50.42 (26.42)                                        
 19 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                50.02      50.50        
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)                                        
 20 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                49.99      50.58        
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.63        
                  24.66       50.63 (25.97)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      50.63        
                  24.16       50.63 (26.47)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                51.04      50.74        
                  24.76       50.74 (25.98)                                        
 24 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                50.32      50.79        
                  24.25       50.79 (26.54)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                50.55      50.80        
                  24.30       50.80 (26.50)                                        
 26 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                50.96      50.91        
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)                                        
 27 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR                50.79      50.96        
                  24.76       50.96 (26.20)                                        
 28 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          50.70      51.05        
                  24.28       51.05 (26.77)                                        
 29 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                50.60      51.09        
                  24.56       51.09 (26.53)                                        
 30 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                50.49      51.12        
                  24.66       51.12 (26.46)                                        
 31 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                49.85      51.48        
                  24.46       51.48 (27.02)                                        
 32 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                50.93      51.63        
                  24.95       51.63 (26.68)                                        
 33 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                51.00      51.94        
                  24.81       51.94 (27.13)                                        
 34 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                51.01      52.06        
                  25.45       52.06 (26.61)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          50.32      52.13        
                  25.08       52.13 (27.05)                                        
 36 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI                49.79      52.32        
                  24.61       52.32 (27.71)                                        
 37 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                49.74      52.78        
                  24.92       52.78 (27.86)                                        
 38 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 50.87      59.49        
                  28.09       59.49 (31.40)                                        
 -- Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            48.62         DQ        
      False start
                  22.66          DQ (25.68)                                        
 -- Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         49.66         DQ        
      False start
                  23.72          DQ (26.13)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:45.34    1:44.73         11  
                  24.94       51.54 (26.60)     1:18.42 (26.88)     1:44.73 (26.31)
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.10    1:46.17          9  
                  24.97                                                 1:19.25 ( )
        1:46.17 (26.92)                                                            
  3 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                1:45.85    1:46.21          8  
                  24.04       51.10 (27.06)     1:18.81 (27.71)     1:46.21 (27.40)
  4 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              1:47.65    1:46.76          7  
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:18.83 (27.15)     1:46.76 (27.93)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.26    1:47.04          6  
                  24.96       52.51 (27.55)     1:19.96 (27.45)     1:47.04 (27.08)
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR              1:48.45    1:47.42          5  
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:19.82 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.60)
  7 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              1:49.36    1:48.99          4  
                  25.65       53.27 (27.62)     1:21.30 (28.03)     1:48.99 (27.69)
  8 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI              1:48.84    1:49.11          3  
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)     1:20.89 (27.91)     1:49.11 (28.22)
  9 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:47.73    1:52.16          2  
                  25.02       52.66 (27.64)     1:21.98 (29.32)     1:52.16 (30.18)
 10 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               1:49.39    1:52.20          1  
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.63 (29.31)     1:52.20 (28.57)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:44.15    1:45.34 q      
                  24.78       52.38 (27.60)     1:19.17 (26.79)     1:45.34 (26.17)
  2 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                1:47.18    1:45.85 q      
                  24.26       51.05 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.68)     1:45.85 (27.12)
  3 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              1:47.67    1:47.10 q      
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)     1:19.98 (27.85)     1:47.10 (27.12)
  4 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              1:48.74    1:47.26 q      
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.43)     1:47.26 (27.33)
  5 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              1:49.11    1:47.65 q      
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:20.07 (27.77)     1:47.65 (27.58)
  6 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                1:48.25    1:47.73 q      
                  25.08       52.52 (27.44)     1:20.29 (27.77)     1:47.73 (27.44)
  7 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              1:46.64    1:48.45 q      
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)     1:20.52 (28.12)     1:48.45 (27.93)
  8 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI              1:48.72    1:48.84 q      
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)     1:21.10 (27.38)     1:48.84 (27.74)
  9 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              1:49.20    1:49.36 q      
                  24.97       52.40 (27.43)     1:20.96 (28.56)     1:49.36 (28.40)
 10 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:48.92    1:49.39 q      
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)     1:20.90 (28.18)     1:49.39 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       1:51.12    1:49.45        
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)     1:20.84 (28.13)     1:49.45 (28.61)
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              1:48.82    1:49.64        
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)     1:21.10 (28.29)     1:49.64 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:49.00    1:50.33        
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)     1:22.17 (28.25)     1:50.33 (28.16)
 14 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:49.96    1:50.35        
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)     1:22.78 (28.58)     1:50.35 (27.57)
 15 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:50.26    1:50.51        
                  25.42       53.13 (27.71)     1:21.33 (28.20)     1:50.51 (29.18)
 15 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI          1:49.24    1:50.51        
                  24.90       53.20 (28.30)     1:21.92 (28.72)     1:50.51 (28.59)
 17 Kittle, Jack              16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.22    1:51.32        
                  25.04       52.78 (27.74)     1:21.91 (29.13)     1:51.32 (29.41)
 18 Fargo, Jacob              15 PACK-NI              1:51.01    1:51.81        
                  25.56       54.23 (28.67)     1:23.29 (29.06)     1:51.81 (28.52)
 19 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              1:50.37    1:51.90        
                  24.80       53.21 (28.41)     1:23.04 (29.83)     1:51.90 (28.86)
 20 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              1:49.50    1:52.19        
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)     1:22.45 (28.84)     1:52.19 (29.74)
 21 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              1:51.28    1:54.07        
                  26.11       54.54 (28.43)     1:23.76 (29.22)     1:54.07 (30.31)
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM              1:48.12    1:55.06        
                  25.89       54.67 (28.78)     1:24.94 (30.27)     1:55.06 (30.12)
 23 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:57.02        
                  25.99       55.73 (29.74)     1:26.73 (31.00)     1:57.02 (30.29)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                4:49.14    4:48.03         11  
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.84)     1:51.78 (29.06)
        2:21.06 (29.28)     2:50.58 (29.52)     3:20.68 (30.10)     3:50.70 (30.02)
        4:20.04 (29.34)     4:48.03 (27.99)                                        
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:55.11    4:50.53          9  
                  25.94       54.77 (28.83)     1:24.02 (29.25)     1:53.21 (29.19)
        2:22.83 (29.62)     2:52.57 (29.74)     3:22.09 (29.52)     3:51.85 (29.76)
        4:21.92 (30.07)     4:50.53 (28.61)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              4:57.76    4:53.60          8  
                  25.56       54.47 (28.91)     1:23.91 (29.44)     1:54.15 (30.24)
        2:24.17 (30.02)     2:54.32 (30.15)     3:24.72 (30.40)     3:55.11 (30.39)
        4:25.38 (30.27)     4:53.60 (28.22)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.46    4:53.71          7  
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.72 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (30.09)     2:53.93 (30.12)     3:24.10 (30.17)     3:54.22 (30.12)
        4:24.11 (29.89)     4:53.71 (29.60)                                        
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:52.43    4:54.22          6  
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)     1:23.01 (29.02)     1:52.81 (29.80)
        2:22.94 (30.13)     2:53.32 (30.38)     3:24.02 (30.70)     3:55.12 (31.10)
        4:25.75 (30.63)     4:54.22 (28.47)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              4:56.36    4:55.12          5  
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:27.09 (29.89)     1:56.89 (29.80)
        2:26.72 (29.83)     2:56.61 (29.89)     3:26.21 (29.60)     3:56.17 (29.96)
        4:26.31 (30.14)     4:55.12 (28.81)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              4:51.85    4:55.96          4  
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:23.88 (29.18)     1:53.49 (29.61)
        2:23.52 (30.03)     2:53.74 (30.22)     3:24.65 (30.91)     3:55.64 (30.99)
        4:26.26 (30.62)     4:55.96 (29.70)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum       16 PACK-NI              4:58.79    4:58.17          3  
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)     1:27.21 (30.40)     1:57.64 (30.43)
        2:28.32 (30.68)     2:58.35 (30.03)     3:28.79 (30.44)     3:59.31 (30.52)
        4:29.31 (30.00)     4:58.17 (28.86)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:58.90    4:58.76          2  
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)     1:25.21 (30.41)     1:55.51 (30.30)
        2:26.14 (30.63)     2:57.16 (31.02)     3:27.92 (30.76)     3:59.00 (31.08)
        4:29.27 (30.27)     4:58.76 (29.49)                                        
 10 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR              5:01.47    5:00.27          1  
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)     1:26.74 (30.17)     1:57.25 (30.51)
        2:27.98 (30.73)     2:58.88 (30.90)     3:29.33 (30.45)     4:00.21 (30.88)
        4:30.42 (30.21)     5:00.27 (29.85)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                4:44.33    4:49.14 q      
                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:24.77 (29.68)     1:54.13 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.03)     2:52.40 (29.24)     3:21.95 (29.55)     3:51.40 (29.45)
        4:20.67 (29.27)     4:49.14 (28.47)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              4:51.59    4:51.85 q      
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:24.37 (29.49)     1:54.18 (29.81)
        2:23.45 (29.27)     2:53.37 (29.92)     3:22.88 (29.51)     3:53.19 (30.31)
        4:23.37 (30.18)     4:51.85 (28.48)                                        
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:46.48    4:52.43 q      
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)     1:23.92 (29.08)     1:53.40 (29.48)
        2:23.48 (30.08)     2:53.25 (29.77)     3:23.19 (29.94)     3:53.45 (30.26)
        4:23.57 (30.12)     4:52.43 (28.86)                                        
  4 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:51.92    4:55.11 q      
                  26.67       56.22 (29.55)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:56.50 (30.12)
        2:26.53 (30.03)     2:56.46 (29.93)     3:26.33 (29.87)     3:56.66 (30.33)
        4:26.60 (29.94)     4:55.11 (28.51)                                        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.35    4:55.46 q      
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:25.10 (29.71)     1:54.99 (29.89)
        2:24.80 (29.81)     2:54.90 (30.10)     3:25.34 (30.44)     3:55.59 (30.25)
        4:25.89 (30.30)     4:55.46 (29.57)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              4:51.09    4:56.36 q      
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)     1:26.28 (29.62)     1:55.96 (29.68)
        2:26.12 (30.16)     2:56.55 (30.43)     3:26.79 (30.24)     3:56.83 (30.04)
        4:26.87 (30.04)     4:56.36 (29.49)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              4:53.88    4:57.76 q      
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.35 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.31)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:57.52 (30.71)     3:27.85 (30.33)     3:58.08 (30.23)
        4:28.34 (30.26)     4:57.76 (29.42)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum             16 PACK-NI              4:49.73    4:58.79 q      
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:25.24 (29.99)     1:55.49 (30.25)
        2:25.72 (30.23)     2:56.09 (30.37)     3:26.98 (30.89)     3:58.23 (31.25)
        4:29.05 (30.82)     4:58.79 (29.74)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:59.08    4:58.90 q      
                  27.09       56.50 (29.41)     1:26.49 (29.99)     1:57.00 (30.51)
        2:27.64 (30.64)     2:58.17 (30.53)     3:28.69 (30.52)     3:59.59 (30.90)
        4:29.98 (30.39)     4:58.90 (28.92)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              4:57.23    4:58.96 q      
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:26.09 (30.02)     2:56.36 (30.27)     3:27.03 (30.67)     3:58.02 (30.99)
        4:28.73 (30.71)     4:58.96 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sabella, Nick             16 NYSA-MR              4:59.15    5:01.47        
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:26.58 (30.11)     1:56.88 (30.30)
        2:27.23 (30.35)     2:57.75 (30.52)     3:28.44 (30.69)     3:59.60 (31.16)
        4:30.65 (31.05)     5:01.47 (30.82)                                        
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              4:56.30    5:01.70        
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.68 (30.52)     1:57.30 (30.62)
        2:28.13 (30.83)     2:58.90 (30.77)     3:29.72 (30.82)     4:00.54 (30.82)
        4:31.47 (30.93)     5:01.70 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              4:57.82    5:02.18        
                  26.44       56.32 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.89)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:28.74 (30.92)     3:00.07 (31.33)     3:31.27 (31.20)     4:02.10 (30.83)
        4:32.98 (30.88)     5:02.18 (29.20)                                        
 14 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                4:53.92    5:02.44        
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:25.73 (29.69)     1:56.13 (30.40)
        2:26.90 (30.77)     2:57.65 (30.75)     3:28.99 (31.34)     4:00.15 (31.16)
        4:31.85 (31.70)     5:02.44 (30.59)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:58.06    5:06.27        
                  26.63       56.23 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.79)     1:58.14 (31.12)
        2:29.32 (31.18)     3:00.53 (31.21)     3:32.01 (31.48)     4:03.91 (31.90)
        4:35.62 (31.71)     5:06.27 (30.65)                                        
 16 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              4:55.89    5:12.08        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:28.23 (31.41)     2:00.22 (31.99)
        2:32.37 (32.15)     3:04.43 (32.06)     3:37.05 (32.62)     4:08.77 (31.72)
        4:40.87 (32.10)     5:12.08 (31.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                9:56.56    9:43.94         11  
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:51.92 (29.03)
        2:21.18 (29.26)     2:50.60 (29.42)     3:20.26 (29.66)     3:49.86 (29.60)
        4:19.51 (29.65)     4:48.69 (29.18)     5:18.33 (29.64)     5:47.96 (29.63)
        6:17.75 (29.79)     6:47.47 (29.72)     7:17.17 (29.70)     7:47.12 (29.95)
        8:16.91 (29.79)     8:46.58 (29.67)     9:16.09 (29.51)     9:43.94 (27.85)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             10:08.13   10:07.57          9  
                  27.19       57.11 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.68)     1:58.43 (30.64)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.63 (30.72)     3:30.58 (30.95)     4:01.31 (30.73)
        4:31.70 (30.39)     5:02.45 (30.75)     5:33.44 (30.99)     6:04.04 (30.60)
        6:34.95 (30.91)     7:05.70 (30.75)     7:36.25 (30.55)     8:06.94 (30.69)
        8:37.29 (30.35)     9:07.91 (30.62)     9:38.42 (30.51)    10:07.57 (29.15)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               10:04.77   10:15.83          8  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.28 (29.94)     1:55.21 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (30.00)     2:55.71 (30.50)     3:26.69 (30.98)     3:57.89 (31.20)
        4:29.28 (31.39)     5:00.59 (31.31)     5:32.06 (31.47)     6:03.04 (30.98)
        6:34.14 (31.10)     7:05.41 (31.27)     7:36.73 (31.32)     8:07.69 (30.96)
        8:39.35 (31.66)     9:11.43 (32.08)     9:43.99 (32.56)    10:15.83 (31.84)
  4 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             10:19.78   10:22.38          7  
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:29.17 (30.90)     2:00.53 (31.36)
        2:31.90 (31.37)     3:03.54 (31.64)     3:34.85 (31.31)     4:06.19 (31.34)
        4:37.81 (31.62)     5:09.55 (31.74)     5:41.09 (31.54)     6:12.59 (31.50)
        6:43.98 (31.39)     7:15.69 (31.71)     7:47.07 (31.38)     8:18.14 (31.07)
        8:49.20 (31.06)     9:20.46 (31.26)     9:51.77 (31.31)    10:22.38 (30.61)
  5 D'Alessandro, Kai   15 VICT-NI             10:18.08   10:46.99          6  
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:04.58 (32.76)
        2:37.53 (32.95)     3:10.39 (32.86)     3:43.03 (32.64)     4:15.77 (32.74)
        4:48.36 (32.59)     5:21.00 (32.64)     5:53.45 (32.45)     6:26.15 (32.70)
        6:58.84 (32.69)     7:31.99 (33.15)     8:04.85 (32.86)     8:37.86 (33.01)
        9:10.53 (32.67)     9:43.32 (32.79)    10:15.95 (32.63)    10:46.99 (31.04)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM               16:42.13   16:26.43         11  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.24 (29.52)     1:55.18 (29.94)
        2:24.97 (29.79)     2:54.87 (29.90)     3:24.72 (29.85)     3:54.60 (29.88)
        4:24.69 (30.09)     4:54.80 (30.11)     5:25.02 (30.22)     5:55.58 (30.56)
        6:25.71 (30.13)     6:55.96 (30.25)     7:26.28 (30.32)     7:56.49 (30.21)
        8:26.59 (30.10)     8:56.93 (30.34)     9:27.16 (30.23)     9:57.25 (30.09)
       10:27.40 (30.15)    10:57.79 (30.39)    11:28.02 (30.23)    11:57.94 (29.92)
       12:27.81 (29.87)    12:57.91 (30.10)    13:28.18 (30.27)    13:58.33 (30.15)
       14:28.67 (30.34)    14:58.71 (30.04)    15:28.89 (30.18)    15:58.70 (29.81)
       16:26.43 (27.73)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             16:40.63   16:38.59          9  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.36 (30.05)     1:56.45 (30.09)
        2:26.55 (30.10)     2:56.67 (30.12)     3:26.79 (30.12)     3:57.05 (30.26)
        4:27.40 (30.35)     4:57.80 (30.40)     5:28.38 (30.58)     5:58.87 (30.49)
        6:29.26 (30.39)     7:00.14 (30.88)     7:30.78 (30.64)     8:00.92 (30.14)
        8:31.61 (30.69)     9:01.83 (30.22)     9:31.90 (30.07)    10:02.61 (30.71)
       10:32.45 (29.84)    11:02.59 (30.14)    11:32.60 (30.01)    12:02.83 (30.23)
       12:32.72 (29.89)    13:03.52 (30.80)    13:33.84 (30.32)    14:04.67 (30.83)
       14:35.85 (31.18)    15:06.85 (31.00)    15:37.40 (30.55)    16:08.47 (31.07)
       16:38.59 (30.12)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               16:50.38   16:56.14          8  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.45)     1:58.14 (30.79)
        2:28.46 (30.32)     2:59.15 (30.69)     3:29.47 (30.32)     4:00.23 (30.76)
        4:31.19 (30.96)     5:02.05 (30.86)     5:32.86 (30.81)     6:03.78 (30.92)
        6:34.44 (30.66)     7:05.79 (31.35)     7:37.33 (31.54)     8:08.27 (30.94)
        8:39.13 (30.86)     9:10.58 (31.45)     9:41.80 (31.22)    10:12.80 (31.00)
       10:44.15 (31.35)    11:15.63 (31.48)    11:46.82 (31.19)    12:18.36 (31.54)
       12:49.36 (31.00)    13:20.49 (31.13)    13:51.55 (31.06)    14:22.66 (31.11)
       14:53.71 (31.05)    15:24.78 (31.07)    15:55.70 (30.92)    16:26.36 (30.66)
       16:56.14 (29.78)
  4 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM             16:47.03   16:59.23          7  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.10 (31.01)     2:01.19 (31.09)
        2:32.09 (30.90)     3:03.08 (30.99)     3:34.29 (31.21)     4:05.49 (31.20)
        4:36.85 (31.36)     5:07.42 (30.57)     5:38.50 (31.08)     6:09.69 (31.19)
        6:40.91 (31.22)     7:12.31 (31.40)     7:43.91 (31.60)     8:15.45 (31.54)
        8:46.55 (31.10)     9:17.85 (31.30)     9:49.14 (31.29)    10:20.45 (31.31)
       10:51.20 (30.75)    11:22.23 (31.03)    11:53.40 (31.17)    12:24.68 (31.28)
       12:55.61 (30.93)    13:26.45 (30.84)    13:57.50 (31.05)    14:28.39 (30.89)
       14:59.05 (30.66)    15:29.81 (30.76)    16:00.34 (30.53)    16:30.12 (29.78)
       16:59.23 (29.11)
  5 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             17:13.61   17:15.68          6  
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)     1:31.07 (31.61)     2:02.84 (31.77)
        2:34.95 (32.11)     3:06.87 (31.92)     3:38.76 (31.89)     4:10.71 (31.95)
        4:42.74 (32.03)     5:14.84 (32.10)     5:46.38 (31.54)     6:18.04 (31.66)
        6:49.79 (31.75)     7:21.33 (31.54)     7:52.76 (31.43)     8:24.29 (31.53)
        8:55.90 (31.61)     9:27.60 (31.70)     9:59.57 (31.97)    10:31.01 (31.44)
       11:02.19 (31.18)    11:33.55 (31.36)    12:04.90 (31.35)    12:36.39 (31.49)
       13:07.59 (31.20)    13:39.05 (31.46)    14:10.69 (31.64)    14:42.10 (31.41)
       15:13.59 (31.49)    15:44.60 (31.01)    16:15.72 (31.12)    16:46.13 (30.41)
       17:15.68 (29.55)
  6 LaBianco, Christop  16 SCAR-NJ             17:14.74   17:17.46          5  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.17)     2:00.61 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.61)     3:03.71 (31.49)     3:35.32 (31.61)     4:06.86 (31.54)
        4:38.61 (31.75)     5:10.04 (31.43)     5:41.89 (31.85)     6:13.64 (31.75)
        6:45.56 (31.92)     7:17.33 (31.77)     7:48.86 (31.53)     8:20.44 (31.58)
        8:52.15 (31.71)     9:23.81 (31.66)     9:55.51 (31.70)    10:27.33 (31.82)
       10:59.11 (31.78)    11:30.90 (31.79)    12:02.61 (31.71)    12:34.39 (31.78)
       13:06.10 (31.71)    13:37.67 (31.57)    14:09.38 (31.71)    14:41.31 (31.93)
       15:12.68 (31.37)    15:44.26 (31.58)    16:16.00 (31.74)    16:46.98 (30.98)
       17:17.46 (30.48)
  7 Murray, Max         15 SDSC-NI             17:24.29   17:24.20          4  
                  27.35       58.04 (30.69)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:00.70 (31.18)
        2:32.17 (31.47)     3:03.69 (31.52)     3:35.61 (31.92)     4:07.20 (31.59)
        4:38.91 (31.71)     5:10.46 (31.55)     5:42.22 (31.76)     6:14.01 (31.79)
        6:45.73 (31.72)     7:17.40 (31.67)     7:49.14 (31.74)     8:20.90 (31.76)
        8:52.58 (31.68)     9:24.41 (31.83)     9:56.00 (31.59)    10:27.98 (31.98)
       10:59.64 (31.66)    11:31.56 (31.92)    12:03.54 (31.98)    12:35.06 (31.52)
       13:07.34 (32.28)    13:39.08 (31.74)    14:11.00 (31.92)    14:43.16 (32.16)
       15:15.60 (32.44)    15:48.00 (32.40)    16:20.13 (32.13)    16:52.58 (32.45)
       17:24.20 (31.62)
  8 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI         17:16.18   17:36.68          3  
                  26.11       55.40 (29.29)     1:26.67 (31.27)     1:58.54 (31.87)
        2:30.01 (31.47)     3:02.12 (32.11)     3:34.07 (31.95)     4:06.30 (32.23)
        4:38.42 (32.12)     5:09.53 (31.11)     5:41.86 (32.33)     6:14.75 (32.89)
        6:46.96 (32.21)     7:19.75 (32.79)     7:51.18 (31.43)     8:23.99 (32.81)
        8:56.43 (32.44)     9:29.00 (32.57)    10:01.24 (32.24)    10:32.92 (31.68)
       11:05.50 (32.58)    11:38.00 (32.50)    12:11.06 (33.06)    12:43.38 (32.32)
       13:15.95 (32.57)    13:48.51 (32.56)    14:21.57 (33.06)    14:54.55 (32.98)
       15:27.76 (33.21)    16:00.31 (32.55)    16:32.85 (32.54)    17:05.25 (32.40)
       17:36.68 (31.43)
  9 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD             17:22.35   17:39.25          2  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.27 (31.25)     2:01.90 (31.63)
        2:33.95 (32.05)     3:05.67 (31.72)     3:37.78 (32.11)     4:10.12 (32.34)
        4:42.27 (32.15)     5:14.67 (32.40)     5:46.81 (32.14)     6:19.27 (32.46)
        6:52.16 (32.89)     7:24.70 (32.54)     7:57.37 (32.67)     8:29.57 (32.20)
        9:01.59 (32.02)     9:34.36 (32.77)    10:06.88 (32.52)    10:40.11 (33.23)
       11:12.36 (32.25)    11:44.84 (32.48)    12:17.01 (32.17)    12:49.91 (32.90)
       13:22.40 (32.49)    13:54.82 (32.42)    14:27.28 (32.46)    14:59.60 (32.32)
       15:31.86 (32.26)    16:04.29 (32.43)    16:36.82 (32.53)    17:08.39 (31.57)
       17:39.25 (30.86)
 10 Wang, Marshal       15 SHY-NJ              17:23.84   17:48.19          1  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:28.71 (30.96)     1:59.85 (31.14)
        2:31.13 (31.28)     3:02.69 (31.56)     3:34.41 (31.72)     4:06.60 (32.19)
        4:38.88 (32.28)     5:11.01 (32.13)     5:43.35 (32.34)     6:16.01 (32.66)
        6:48.40 (32.39)     7:20.93 (32.53)     7:53.50 (32.57)     8:26.34 (32.84)
        8:59.25 (32.91)     9:32.40 (33.15)    10:05.59 (33.19)    10:38.86 (33.27)
       11:12.02 (33.16)    11:45.18 (33.16)    12:18.33 (33.15)    12:51.22 (32.89)
       13:24.54 (33.32)    13:58.12 (33.58)    14:31.42 (33.30)    15:04.64 (33.22)
       15:37.96 (33.32)    16:11.20 (33.24)    16:44.43 (33.23)    17:17.37 (32.94)
       17:48.19 (30.82)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ                54.28      53.21         11  
                  26.16       53.21 (27.05)                                        
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                53.56      54.03          9  
                  26.32       54.03 (27.71)                                        
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  55.04      54.42          8  
                  26.59       54.42 (27.83)                                        
  4 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                54.28      54.43          7  
                  26.44       54.43 (27.99)                                        
  5 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI                55.86      54.50          6  
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)                                        
  6 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT                55.56      55.32          5  
                  26.94       55.32 (28.38)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                  55.50      55.61          4  
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      55.67          3  
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
  9 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                55.31      55.91          2  
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR                55.85      56.10          1  
                  27.46       56.10 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                54.58      53.56 q      
                  26.26       53.56 (27.30)                                        
  2 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                54.16      54.28 q      
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)                                        
  2 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                54.38      54.28 q      
                  26.57       54.28 (27.71)                                        
  4 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  55.61      55.04 q      
                  27.04       55.04 (28.00)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      55.11 q      
                  26.98       55.11 (28.13)                                        
  6 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                56.05      55.31 q      
                  26.80       55.31 (28.51)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                  55.69      55.50 q      
                  27.13       55.50 (28.37)                                        
  8 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT                55.00      55.56 q      
                  27.26       55.56 (28.30)                                        
  9 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI           55.40      55.83 q      
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR                55.54      55.85 q      
                  27.25       55.85 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                54.59      55.86        
                  27.15       55.86 (28.71)                                        
 12 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  56.11      56.31        
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacobs, Brad              16 PACK-NI                56.76      56.33        
                  27.59       56.33 (28.74)                                        
 14 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                58.14      56.48        
                  27.34       56.48 (29.14)                                        
 15 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 56.43      56.53        
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)                                        
 16 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                57.94      56.65        
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.04      56.71        
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 18 Vanegas, Santiago         16 CBGC-NJ                57.47      56.74        
                  27.72       56.74 (29.02)                                        
 19 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         57.33      56.77        
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)                                        
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 55.15      56.83        
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)                                        
 21 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  55.81      56.89        
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD                56.14      56.93        
                  27.93       56.93 (29.00)                                        
 23 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ         57.80      57.13        
                  27.81       57.13 (29.32)                                        
 24 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ              58.58      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.27        
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
 26 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI                56.83      57.38        
                  27.46       57.38 (29.92)                                        
 26 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR                58.24      57.38        
                  27.94       57.38 (29.44)                                        
 28 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            54.64      57.51        
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)                                        
 29 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                58.16      57.72        
                  27.91       57.72 (29.81)                                        
 30 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.78        
                  27.98       57.78 (29.80)                                        
 31 Yu, Chad                  15 NCAP-PV                57.64      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                57.91      58.13        
                  28.70       58.13 (29.43)                                        
 33 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                57.41      58.17        
                  28.38       58.17 (29.79)                                        
 34 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                57.12      58.32        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)                                        
 35 Riester, Ethan            15 SDSC-NI                58.30      58.53        
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)                                        
 36 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM                58.17      58.62        
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
 37 Crecca, Liam              15 UN-TP-CT               58.84      58.90        
                  28.73       58.90 (30.17)                                        
 38 Macrina, Jacob            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.92      59.06        
                  28.96       59.06 (30.10)                                        
 39 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                58.62      59.16        
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      59.19        
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
 41 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                58.42      59.81        
                  28.51       59.81 (31.30)                                        
 42 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                58.38    1:00.02        
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:56.81    1:54.50         11  
                  26.67       54.98 (28.31)     1:24.67 (29.69)     1:54.50 (29.83)
  2 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.75    1:57.64          9  
                  27.49       56.95 (29.46)     1:27.74 (30.79)     1:57.64 (29.90)
  3 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:59.87    1:58.45          8  
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:28.90 (30.58)     1:58.45 (29.55)
  4 Fox, Benjamin       16 FLY-MR               1:59.84    1:59.34          7  
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)     1:28.67 (30.86)     1:59.34 (30.67)
  5 Tennant, Oliver     16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:01.60    1:59.57          6  
                  27.50       56.76 (29.26)     1:27.63 (30.87)     1:59.57 (31.94)
  6 Davenport, Jeffrey  16 Tigers-NJ            2:01.25    1:59.76          5  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.57 (31.43)     1:59.76 (31.19)
  7 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              2:01.06    2:00.05          4  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:29.09 (30.90)     2:00.05 (30.96)
  8 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD              2:00.22    2:00.07          3  
                  28.61       58.44 (29.83)     1:29.04 (30.60)     2:00.07 (31.03)
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:58.92    2:00.32          2  
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:28.10 (31.40)     2:00.32 (32.22)
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR              2:01.31    2:00.55          1  
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)     1:29.37 (31.13)     2:00.55 (31.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:57.56    1:56.81 q      
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)     1:26.66 (29.98)     1:56.81 (30.15)
  2 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              2:03.67    1:58.92 q      
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:27.57 (31.10)     1:58.92 (31.35)
  3 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.26    1:59.75 q      
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.20)     1:59.75 (30.43)
  4 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               2:02.61    1:59.84 q      
                  27.84       57.36 (29.52)     1:28.11 (30.75)     1:59.84 (31.73)
  5 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                2:00.42    1:59.87 q      
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)     1:29.93 (30.81)     1:59.87 (29.94)
  6 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD              1:59.38    2:00.22 q      
                  28.36       58.06 (29.70)     1:28.84 (30.78)     2:00.22 (31.38)
  7 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              2:01.93    2:01.06 q      
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)     1:29.62 (31.12)     2:01.06 (31.44)
  8 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ            2:05.10    2:01.25 q      
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.78)     2:01.25 (31.07)
  9 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              1:59.90    2:01.31 q      
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:30.03 (31.37)     2:01.31 (31.28)
 10 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:03.40    2:01.60 q      
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:01.60 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:01.81    2:02.18        
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.82 (31.59)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 12 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.65    2:02.36        
                  28.47       58.96 (30.49)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.36 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.55    2:02.40        
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.25)     2:02.40 (31.32)
 14 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:02.43        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:29.98 (31.74)     2:02.43 (32.45)
 15 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.29    2:03.12        
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)     1:31.43 (31.88)     2:03.12 (31.69)
 16 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ       2:05.22    2:03.34        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:31.33 (32.67)     2:03.34 (32.01)
 17 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ              2:05.23    2:03.67        
                  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:31.81 (32.28)     2:03.67 (31.86)
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:03.68        
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)     1:32.39 (32.15)     2:03.68 (31.29)
 19 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:04.22        
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.22 (32.56)
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM               2:03.97    2:04.49        
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:32.61 (31.67)     2:04.49 (31.88)
 21 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              2:04.87    2:04.75        
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.97)     2:04.75 (34.21)
 22 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              2:03.60    2:06.28        
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)     1:32.71 (32.19)     2:06.28 (33.57)
 23 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              2:04.63    2:07.24        
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:33.56 (32.83)     2:07.24 (33.68)
 24 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI              2:05.16    2:08.58        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:08.58 (33.08)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soto, Adriel Natan  17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.76    1:00.37         11  
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)                                        
  2 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                1:00.79    1:00.47          9  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:00.74    1:00.63          8  
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              1:01.63    1:01.16          7  
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              1:02.46    1:01.21          6  
                  28.78     1:01.21 (32.43)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              1:02.92    1:02.40          5  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              1:02.98    1:02.97          4  
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.98          3  
                  29.58     1:02.98 (33.40)                                        
  9 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.75          2  
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
 10 Lemma, Anthony      15 SMST-CT              1:03.32    1:04.21          1  
                  29.85     1:04.21 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.75    1:00.74 q      
                  27.76     1:00.74 (32.98)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.79    1:00.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)                                        
  3 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:01.83    1:00.79 q      
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              1:03.06    1:01.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              1:00.61    1:02.46 q      
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              1:02.29    1:02.92 q      
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              1:03.29    1:02.98 q      
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:03.29 q      
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lemma, Anthony            15 SMST-CT              1:02.92    1:03.32 q      
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:03.47 q      
                  30.24     1:03.47 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             1:03.32    1:03.52        
                  29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)                                        
 12 Park, Ryan                15 BAC-NJ               1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              1:02.97    1:03.59        
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)                                        
 14 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                1:02.68    1:04.00        
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)                                        
 15 Zoanetti, Zack            17 CSCI-NI              1:03.48    1:04.06        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 16 Shortridge, Caden         15 FXFX-PV              1:04.60    1:04.56        
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:05.10        
                  30.20     1:05.10 (34.90)                                        
 18 Allums Jr, Bobby          16 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:05.47        
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:10.25    2:10.45         11  
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.94)     2:10.45 (34.65)
  2 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              2:14.47    2:11.87          9  
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.87 (34.27)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         2:14.17    2:13.58          8  
                  30.60     1:04.38 (33.78)     1:38.62 (34.24)     2:13.58 (34.96)
  4 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:13.92          7  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:38.46 (35.10)     2:13.92 (35.46)
  5 Monge Abad, Joaqui  16 EPAC-MA              2:18.85    2:15.76          6  
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)     1:39.60 (35.47)     2:15.76 (36.16)
  6 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:20.36    2:16.08          5  
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:40.53 (35.29)     2:16.08 (35.55)
  7 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              2:18.87    2:16.45          4  
                  30.31     1:05.53 (35.22)     1:41.54 (36.01)     2:16.45 (34.91)
  8 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:18.19    2:17.92          3  
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:40.75 (36.27)     2:17.92 (37.17)
  9 Veres, Barney       15 WY-NJ                2:18.24    2:18.06          2  
                  30.52     1:05.79 (35.27)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:18.06 (36.55)
 10 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              2:16.40    2:18.42          1  
                  29.68     1:04.70 (35.02)     1:41.76 (37.06)     2:18.42 (36.66)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:11.96    2:10.25 q      
                  29.14     1:02.42 (33.28)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:10.25 (34.04)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         2:12.36    2:14.17 q      
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:39.92 (35.33)     2:14.17 (34.25)
  3 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              2:17.19    2:14.47 q      
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:40.00 (35.10)     2:14.47 (34.47)
  4 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              2:13.65    2:16.40 q      
                  29.65     1:04.48 (34.83)     1:40.72 (36.24)     2:16.40 (35.68)
  5 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:18.83    2:18.19 q      
                  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)     1:42.23 (36.50)     2:18.19 (35.96)
  6 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                2:20.38    2:18.24 q      
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)     1:42.15 (35.62)     2:18.24 (36.09)
  7 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:17.90    2:18.85 q      
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:42.34 (36.44)     2:18.85 (36.51)
  8 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:20.35    2:18.87 q      
                  30.95     1:06.85 (35.90)     1:43.25 (36.40)     2:18.87 (35.62)
  9 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.66    2:19.32 q      
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:42.46 (36.38)     2:19.32 (36.86)
 10 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:18.90    2:20.36 q      
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:43.43 (36.33)     2:20.36 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.87    2:20.58        
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)     1:43.28 (36.59)     2:20.58 (37.30)
 12 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              2:18.32    2:20.67        
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:20.67 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassidy, Kerry            15 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:21.18        
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:21.18 (36.74)
 14 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             2:17.78    2:24.40        
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)     1:46.12 (37.98)     2:24.40 (38.28)
 15 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:19.00    2:26.70        
                  31.04     1:07.95 (36.91)     1:47.72 (39.77)     2:26.70 (38.98)
 -- Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)     1:47.60 (38.52)          DQ (37.79)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                52.81      52.49         11  
                  24.48       52.49 (28.01)                                        
  2 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                  53.39      52.86          9  
  3 Law, Ethan          15 MPNY-MR                52.89      53.19          8  
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                53.54      53.23          7  
                  24.47       53.23 (28.76)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ                54.03      53.60          6  
                  25.11       53.60 (28.49)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.73          5  
                  24.82       53.73 (28.91)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            53.99      53.77          4  
                  25.50       53.77 (28.27)                                        
  8 Landon, Will        15 AAC-PV                 54.55      54.35          3  
                  25.17       54.35 (29.18)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny        16 NDAC-MR                55.05      54.56          2  
                  25.22       54.56 (29.34)                                        
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  54.30      54.82          1  
                  25.61       54.82 (29.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                52.57      52.81 q      
                  24.50       52.81 (28.31)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                53.38      52.89 q      
                  24.62       52.89 (28.27)                                        
  3 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  52.38      53.39 q      
                  25.09       53.39 (28.30)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.92      53.54 q      
                  24.79       53.54 (28.75)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.60 q      
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)                                        
  6 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            53.24      53.99 q      
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ                54.26      54.03 q      
                  25.50       54.03 (28.53)                                        
  8 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  53.10      54.30 q      
                  25.43       54.30 (28.87)                                        
  9 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 54.86      54.55 q      
                  25.27       54.55 (29.28)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                54.21      55.05 q      
                  25.24       55.05 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD                54.93      55.19        
                  26.07       55.19 (29.12)                                        
 12 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 54.65      55.22        
                  25.17       55.22 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                55.31      55.24        
                  25.27       55.24 (29.97)                                        
 14 Lopez, Raul               18 SCAR-NJ                54.67      55.30        
                  25.63       55.30 (29.67)                                        
 15 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                55.24      55.31        
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)                                        
 16 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                55.29      55.52        
                  25.80       55.52 (29.72)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 53.14      55.58        
                  25.78       55.58 (29.80)                                        
 18 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 55.79      55.81        
                  26.00       55.81 (29.81)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          55.02      55.91        
                  25.80       55.91 (30.11)                                        
 20 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                54.88      56.30        
                  25.45       56.30 (30.85)                                        
 21 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT                55.80      56.53        
                  25.98       56.53 (30.55)                                        
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM                55.09      57.00        
                  26.08       57.00 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:54.45    1:53.85         11  
                  25.05       53.32 (28.27)     1:23.44 (30.12)     1:53.85 (30.41)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.29    1:56.22          9  
                  25.65       54.59 (28.94)     1:24.80 (30.21)     1:56.22 (31.42)
  3 Harris, Jacob       16 EELs-AD              2:02.36    2:01.36          8  
                  26.44       56.95 (30.51)     1:28.77 (31.82)     2:01.36 (32.59)
  4 Aiello, Mike        15 SMST-CT              2:05.03    2:03.27          7  
                  27.12       57.66 (30.54)     1:29.85 (32.19)     2:03.27 (33.42)
  5 Donato, Tim         15 Fairport-NI          2:04.10    2:04.54          6  
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.97)     2:04.54 (33.01)
  6 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:01.32    2:05.30          5  
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:32.40 (33.49)     2:05.30 (32.90)
  7 Eng, Alec           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:06.17          4  
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)     1:30.98 (32.40)     2:06.17 (35.19)
  8 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              2:09.30    2:06.36          3  
                  27.47     1:00.25 (32.78)     1:33.91 (33.66)     2:06.36 (32.45)
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              2:10.92    2:08.59          2  
                  27.40       59.80 (32.40)     1:33.94 (34.14)     2:08.59 (34.65)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:53.86    1:54.45 q      
                  24.77       52.98 (28.21)     1:23.05 (30.07)     1:54.45 (31.40)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:00.81    2:01.29 q      
                  27.14       57.99 (30.85)     1:29.36 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.93)
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:01.34    2:01.32 q      
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:01.32 (32.21)
  4 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:59.57    2:01.34 q      
                  26.88       57.65 (30.77)     1:28.81 (31.16)     2:01.34 (32.53)
  5 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              1:59.20    2:02.36 q      
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:29.71 (32.47)     2:02.36 (32.65)
  6 Donato, Tim               15 Fairport-NI          2:02.29    2:04.10 q      
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:31.11 (33.00)     2:04.10 (32.99)
  7 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT              2:03.75    2:05.03 q      
                  27.33       59.01 (31.68)     1:31.90 (32.89)     2:05.03 (33.13)
  8 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:06.59 q      
                  27.90       59.01 (31.11)     1:32.21 (33.20)     2:06.59 (34.38)
  9 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:59.64    2:06.87 q      
                  26.29       58.60 (32.31)     1:32.17 (33.57)     2:06.87 (34.70)
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              2:01.87    2:08.33 q      
                  27.83       59.62 (31.79)     1:33.36 (33.74)     2:08.33 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                2:05.07    2:08.82        
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)     1:34.16 (34.43)     2:08.82 (34.66)
 12 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.52    2:09.30        
                  28.03     1:01.60 (33.57)     1:35.80 (34.20)     2:09.30 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              2:04.35    2:10.92        
                  27.25       59.68 (32.43)     1:34.66 (34.98)     2:10.92 (36.26)
 14 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.31    2:13.22        
                  28.42     1:01.97 (33.55)     1:37.92 (35.95)     2:13.22 (35.30)
 -- Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:58.85         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  26.48       58.25 (31.77)     1:31.97 (33.72)                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:57.69    1:56.33         11  
                  24.53       55.24 (30.71)     1:28.72 (33.48)     1:56.33 (27.61)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:58.20    1:56.72          9  
                  24.91       53.99 (29.08)     1:28.63 (34.64)     1:56.72 (28.09)
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:59.38    1:58.14          8  
                  25.53       54.83 (29.30)     1:30.07 (35.24)     1:58.14 (28.07)
  4 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:02.23    2:00.51          7  
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:32.32 (35.61)     2:00.51 (28.19)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:02.56    2:01.20          6  
                  26.51       56.68 (30.17)     1:32.79 (36.11)     2:01.20 (28.41)
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                2:01.65    2:02.49          5  
                  25.75       55.60 (29.85)     1:34.84 (39.24)     2:02.49 (27.65)
  7 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:01.90    2:03.25          4  
                  26.77     1:00.47 (33.70)     1:33.85 (33.38)     2:03.25 (29.40)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                2:03.24    2:03.42          3  
                  25.13       56.62 (31.49)     1:34.72 (38.10)     2:03.42 (28.70)
  9 Newcamp, Gavin      15 JCCS-AM              2:03.74    2:03.85          2  
                  26.21       57.04 (30.83)     1:34.61 (37.57)     2:03.85 (29.24)
 10 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:03.51    2:05.09          1  
                  26.43       58.31 (31.88)     1:34.57 (36.26)     2:05.09 (30.52)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:55.60    1:57.69 q      
                  24.77       55.44 (30.67)     1:29.40 (33.96)     1:57.69 (28.29)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:56.74    1:58.20 q      
                  24.83       54.02 (29.19)     1:28.73 (34.71)     1:58.20 (29.47)
  3 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                2:00.34    1:59.38 q      
                  25.54       55.59 (30.05)     1:31.01 (35.42)     1:59.38 (28.37)
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                2:05.60    2:01.65 q      
                  25.34       55.27 (29.93)     1:34.22 (38.95)     2:01.65 (27.43)
  5 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:04.02    2:01.90 q      
                  26.54       59.64 (33.10)     1:33.08 (33.44)     2:01.90 (28.82)
  6 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.82    2:02.23 q      
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)     1:33.93 (36.59)     2:02.23 (28.30)
  7 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:00.74    2:02.56 q      
                  26.45       57.30 (30.85)     1:33.71 (36.41)     2:02.56 (28.85)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                2:00.92    2:03.24 q      
                  25.36       55.62 (30.26)     1:34.81 (39.19)     2:03.24 (28.43)
  9 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:03.69    2:03.51 q      
                  25.94       57.96 (32.02)     1:33.64 (35.68)     2:03.51 (29.87)
 10 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM              2:02.79    2:03.74 q      
                  26.36       57.40 (31.04)     1:34.89 (37.49)     2:03.74 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:03.63    2:03.83        
                  26.41       58.33 (31.92)     1:34.61 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.22)
 12 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               2:01.12    2:04.01        
                  25.31       57.83 (32.52)     1:34.97 (37.14)     2:04.01 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV              2:04.34    2:04.44        
                  25.65       57.78 (32.13)     1:36.12 (38.34)     2:04.44 (28.32)
 14 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:02.94    2:04.58        
                  25.84       57.19 (31.35)     1:34.48 (37.29)     2:04.58 (30.10)
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:04.70        
                  27.26       59.16 (31.90)     1:35.36 (36.20)     2:04.70 (29.34)
 16 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:01.92    2:06.27        
                  27.55     1:00.87 (33.32)     1:36.41 (35.54)     2:06.27 (29.86)
 17 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.69        
                  25.73       58.28 (32.55)     1:37.58 (39.30)     2:06.69 (29.11)
 18 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI          2:01.36    2:06.88        
                  27.73     1:00.21 (32.48)     1:38.35 (38.14)     2:06.88 (28.53)
 19 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              2:04.44    2:07.34        
                  27.19       58.27 (31.08)     1:36.56 (38.29)     2:07.34 (30.78)
 20 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.18    2:07.89        
                  26.94     1:00.28 (33.34)     1:37.76 (37.48)     2:07.89 (30.13)
 21 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:08.37        
                  27.90     1:01.82 (33.92)     1:38.13 (36.31)     2:08.37 (30.24)
 -- Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               2:05.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:38.58 (39.25)          DQ (30.84)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                4:18.51    4:14.37         11  
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)     1:29.63 (31.99)     2:01.25 (31.62)
        2:37.84 (36.59)     3:15.48 (37.64)     3:45.66 (30.18)     4:14.37 (28.71)
  2 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              4:22.73    4:15.62          9  
                  27.09       58.75 (31.66)     1:31.65 (32.90)     2:03.74 (32.09)
        2:40.47 (36.73)     3:17.56 (37.09)     3:47.53 (29.97)     4:15.62 (28.09)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.03    4:20.50          8  
                  27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:05.04 (32.33)
        2:43.46 (38.42)     3:22.13 (38.67)     3:51.92 (29.79)     4:20.50 (28.58)
  4 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              4:22.97    4:21.24          7  
                  28.18     1:00.84 (32.66)     1:31.86 (31.02)     2:02.79 (30.93)
        2:42.42 (39.63)     3:20.96 (38.54)     3:51.66 (30.70)     4:21.24 (29.58)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:20.94    4:22.59          6  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:33.59 (33.65)     2:06.33 (32.74)
        2:44.75 (38.42)     3:23.61 (38.86)     3:53.79 (30.18)     4:22.59 (28.80)
  6 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:25.53    4:24.82          5  
                  27.40       59.79 (32.39)     1:35.06 (35.27)     2:10.20 (35.14)
        2:47.61 (37.41)     3:25.23 (37.62)     3:55.26 (30.03)     4:24.82 (29.56)
  7 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               4:31.31    4:26.48          4  
                  27.58     1:00.04 (32.46)     1:36.00 (35.96)     2:10.97 (34.97)
        2:49.20 (38.23)     3:27.64 (38.44)     3:57.40 (29.76)     4:26.48 (29.08)
  8 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              4:31.18    4:27.76          3  
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)     1:36.97 (34.50)     2:10.92 (33.95)
        2:48.42 (37.50)     3:26.95 (38.53)     3:57.77 (30.82)     4:27.76 (29.99)
  9 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:32.57    4:27.82          2  
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)     1:36.81 (34.78)     2:10.78 (33.97)
        2:49.96 (39.18)     3:29.58 (39.62)     3:59.98 (30.40)     4:27.82 (27.84)
 10 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.08    4:27.86          1  
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)     1:36.61 (36.16)     2:11.85 (35.24)
        2:48.92 (37.07)     3:25.55 (36.63)     3:57.19 (31.64)     4:27.86 (30.67)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                4:10.17    4:18.51 q      
                  27.14       58.55 (31.41)     1:31.61 (33.06)     2:03.97 (32.36)
        2:40.45 (36.48)     3:18.10 (37.65)     3:49.17 (31.07)     4:18.51 (29.34)
  2 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:17.06    4:20.94 q      
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:33.68 (34.20)     2:07.01 (33.33)
        2:44.34 (37.33)     3:22.81 (38.47)     3:52.67 (29.86)     4:20.94 (28.27)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.81    4:21.03 q      
                  27.92     1:00.45 (32.53)     1:32.69 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.12)
        2:43.08 (38.27)     3:22.35 (39.27)     3:51.88 (29.53)     4:21.03 (29.15)
  4 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              4:18.45    4:22.73 q      
                  27.85     1:00.63 (32.78)     1:34.10 (33.47)     2:07.14 (33.04)
        2:45.30 (38.16)     3:23.61 (38.31)     3:53.81 (30.20)     4:22.73 (28.92)
  5 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              4:27.76    4:22.97 q      
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:31.80 (31.01)     2:03.29 (31.49)
        2:41.95 (38.66)     3:20.68 (38.73)     3:52.57 (31.89)     4:22.97 (30.40)
  6 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:25.74    4:25.53 q      
                  27.89     1:00.20 (32.31)     1:35.35 (35.15)     2:10.08 (34.73)
        2:47.83 (37.75)     3:25.68 (37.85)     3:56.04 (30.36)     4:25.53 (29.49)
  7 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.69    4:30.08 q      
                  28.20     1:00.26 (32.06)     1:36.85 (36.59)     2:12.51 (35.66)
        2:48.95 (36.44)     3:26.68 (37.73)     3:59.01 (32.33)     4:30.08 (31.07)
  8 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:29.18    4:31.18 q      
                  28.89     1:02.64 (33.75)     1:37.30 (34.66)     2:11.52 (34.22)
        2:49.55 (38.03)     3:28.68 (39.13)     4:00.22 (31.54)     4:31.18 (30.96)
  9 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               4:18.67    4:31.31 q      
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)     1:34.30 (35.30)     2:09.32 (35.02)
        2:48.26 (38.94)     3:26.95 (38.69)     3:59.45 (32.50)     4:31.31 (31.86)
 10 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:27.56    4:32.57 q      
                  28.03     1:00.56 (32.53)     1:36.56 (36.00)     2:11.86 (35.30)
        2:52.22 (40.36)     3:32.50 (40.28)     4:03.35 (30.85)     4:32.57 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Alessandro, Kai         15 VICT-NI              4:27.97    4:38.82        
                  29.95     1:05.77 (35.82)     1:41.81 (36.04)     2:17.18 (35.37)
        2:57.27 (40.09)     3:36.44 (39.17)     4:07.95 (31.51)     4:38.82 (30.87)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Bugayev, Woo, Fay, Brandenburger                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:30.73    1:30.68         22  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.13       46.14 (23.01)     1:09.61 (23.47)     1:30.68 (21.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.35    1:31.21         18  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Collier, JT 15                 
     3) LaSida, Lutfi 16                4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  23.41       45.74 (22.33)     1:08.77 (23.03)     1:31.21 (22.44)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:32.00    1:34.66         16  
     1) Hwang, Colin 15                 2) Chen, Wellington 16            
     3) Eng, Alec 16                    4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  23.09       45.87 (22.78)     1:09.86 (23.99)     1:34.66 (24.80)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Galindo, McCabe, Ott, Anstrom                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:21.60    3:19.32         22  
     1) LaSida, Lutfi 16                2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Shapiro, Nathan 16              4) Collier, JT 15                 
                  24.10       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.16 (23.65)     1:41.04 (50.53)
        2:04.43 (23.39)     2:29.90 (48.86)     2:53.14 (23.24)     3:19.32 (49.42)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:20.85    3:19.97         18  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.69       49.60 (49.60)     1:13.62 (24.02)     1:39.91 (50.31)
        2:04.49 (24.58)     2:32.10 (52.19)     2:54.19 (22.09)     3:19.97 (47.87)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.00    3:28.88         16  
     1) Chen, Wellington 16             2) Eng, Alec 16                   
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  24.03       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.49 (25.19)     1:44.49 (53.19)
        2:08.59 (24.10)     2:34.74 (50.25)     3:00.44 (25.70)     3:28.88 (54.14)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.00    1:41.51         22  
     1) Eng, Alec 16                    2) Dephillips, AJ 15              
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Chen, Wellington 16            
                  27.19       55.40 (28.21)     1:19.13 (23.73)     1:41.51 (22.38)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:41.56         18  
     1) Yu, Chad 15                     2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) LaSida, Lutfi 16               
                  26.67       54.32 (27.65)     1:18.88 (24.56)     1:41.56 (22.68)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.24    1:43.54         16  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Donato, Tim 15                  4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  26.14       55.17 (29.03)     1:20.38 (25.21)     1:43.54 (23.16)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Fishman, Velez, Galindo, Anstrom                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:44.18    3:46.80         22  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Krause, Owen 16                
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  27.42       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.10 (29.46)   1:59.93 (1:03.29)
        2:25.08 (25.15)     2:56.52 (56.59)     3:19.74 (23.22)     3:46.80 (50.28)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:54.84    3:57.14         18  
     1) Donato, Tim 15                  2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 17            4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  28.04       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.83 (29.08)   2:04.06 (1:05.31)
        2:31.42 (27.36)     3:03.37 (59.31)     3:28.08 (24.71)     3:57.14 (53.77)