Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/7/2019 06:18 AM
        2019 LC Speedo Sectionals Time Trials - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/2019         
                           Sanction #: NI 1819-046TT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McKeaney, Annascot  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      28.49        
  2 Carcani, Flavia     16 The Fish-PV               NT      28.68        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handal, Isabel      16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      27.90        
  2 Looper, Julia       16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      29.61        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mellany      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      28.88        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nuzback, Jordan     16 Millcreek Swim T-AM       NT    1:02.88        
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)                                        
  2 Sayasithsena, Made  15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:05.06        
                  30.73     1:05.06 (34.33)                                        
  3 Gregory, Ashley     14 The Fish-PV               NT    1:07.43        
                  31.87     1:07.43 (35.56)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:01.40        
                  29.80     1:01.40 (31.60)                                        
  2 Rongione, Natalia   15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:01.69        
                  29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)                                        
  3 Derasmo, Kelly      17 The Fish-PV               NT    1:04.62        
                  30.81     1:04.62 (33.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furman, Naomi       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:14.26        
                  29.98     1:04.75 (34.77)     1:39.37 (34.62)     2:14.26 (34.89)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Ashley     14 The Fish-PV               NT    1:18.23        
                  38.47     1:18.23 (39.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senglaub, Emma      15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:12.74        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:10.06        
                  33.06     1:10.06 (37.00)                                        
  2 Carcani, Flavia     16 The Fish-PV               NT    1:22.48        
                  39.65     1:22.48 (42.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV               NT    2:32.24        
                  35.77     1:13.59 (37.82)     1:53.70 (40.11)     2:32.24 (38.54)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beuchel, Katherine  17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:25.83        
                  41.03     1:25.83 (44.80)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:10.26        
                  32.97     1:10.26 (37.29)                                        
  2 Murray, Elizabeth   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:10.54        
                  34.21     1:10.54 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutrell, Georgia    15 The Fish-PV               NT    1:07.06        
                  31.33     1:07.06 (35.73)                                        
  2 Smith, Sara         14 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:08.82        
                  31.07     1:08.82 (37.75)                                        
  3 Smith, Mellany      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:12.19        
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Emily        13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI       NT    2:58.94        
                                1:19.35 ( )     2:08.99 (49.64)     2:58.94 (49.95)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:16.38        
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)     1:40.85 (35.52)     2:16.38 (35.53)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    2:39.03        
                  32.31     1:14.73 (42.42)     2:04.12 (49.39)     2:39.03 (34.91)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cradock, Amanda     15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:35.45        
                  32.22     1:11.81 (39.59)     1:59.56 (47.75)     2:35.45 (35.89)
  2 Lepis, Charlotte    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:36.68        
                  34.28     1:13.49 (39.21)     2:01.42 (47.93)     2:36.68 (35.26)
  3 Lobato, Aimee       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:42.42        
                  32.96     1:14.63 (41.67)     2:05.05 (50.42)     2:42.42 (37.37)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV               NT    5:36.92        
                  34.22     1:14.43 (40.21)     1:58.70 (44.27)     2:41.47 (42.77)
        3:32.10 (50.63)     4:24.02 (51.92)     5:00.88 (36.86)     5:36.92 (36.04)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boughanem, Hanna    14 The Fish-PV               NT    5:42.53        
                  36.63     1:19.48 (42.85)     2:05.47 (45.99)     2:48.46 (42.99)
        3:36.02 (47.56)     4:24.13 (48.11)     5:04.50 (40.37)     5:42.53 (38.03)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Brian        17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      25.82        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chetcuti, Andrew    26 Una RAC-MD                NT      24.70        
  2 Redman, William     15 The Fish-PV               NT      24.91        
  3 Hannig, Michael     18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      26.50        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolishchak, Alexey  16 Unattached-NE             NT      53.50        
                  25.40       53.50 (28.10)                                        
  2 Petroff, Alexander  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      57.51        
                  27.95       57.51 (29.56)                                        
  3 Mullen, Brian       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      58.45        
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Sam        16 The Fish-PV               NT    2:03.84        
                  27.73       59.24 (31.51)     1:31.07 (31.83)     2:03.84 (32.77)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Kevin    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    4:21.73        
                  29.14     1:01.69 (32.55)     1:35.03 (33.34)     2:07.82 (32.79)
        2:41.34 (33.52)     3:14.68 (33.34)     3:49.29 (34.61)     4:21.73 (32.44)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolishchak, Alexey  16 Unattached-NE             NT      59.21        
                  28.62       59.21 (30.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Eli        16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE       NT    2:09.27        
                                1:01.22 ( )   2:09.27 (1:08.05)