Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/7/2019 06:11 AM
        2019 Speedo LC Sectional Championship - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/2019         
                            Sanction #: NI 1819-046                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                27.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christi  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.85      26.20 JR      20  
  2 Trojbom, Olivia     16 Vermont Aquatic-NE     27.67      26.98 FUT     17  
  3 Livingston, Olivia  17 Jewish Community-AM    27.47      27.01 FUT     16  
  4 Papapertrou, Tonia  18 Una RAC-MD             27.29      27.18 FUT     15  
  5 Hill, Makaela       16 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.42      27.28 FUT     14  
  6 Cutrell, Grace      18 The Fish-PV            27.38      27.31 FUT     13  
  7 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV            27.83      27.48         12  
  8 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    27.61      27.77         11  
B - Final
  9 Brinker, Mary       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.89      27.36 FUT      9  
 10 McKeaney, Annascot  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.95      27.48          7  
 11 Anderson, Breah     20 Northern Lights-ND     27.85      27.71          6  
 12 Beuchel, Katherine  17 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.07      27.74          5  
 13 Valko, Victoria     14 The Fish-PV            27.84      27.80          4  
 14 Scheu, Makayla      17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.08      27.92          3  
 15 Neofytou, Sotiria   20 Una RAC-MD             27.83      28.10          2  
 16 Killion, Natalie    13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    28.02      28.22          1  
C - Final
 17 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.11      27.84        
 18 Cornett, Annalise   16 The Fish-PV            28.18      28.02        
 19 Holland, Elle       18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.25      28.21        
 20 Conley, Sarah       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.32      28.23        
 21 Dunworth, Mary      16 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.21      28.50        
 22 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV            28.10      28.52        
 23 Lepis, Charlotte    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.14      28.61        
 24 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.08      28.63        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                26.59  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                27.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.73      26.85 FUT    
  2 Papapertrou, Tonia        18 Una RAC-MD             26.57S     27.29 FUT    
  3 Cutrell, Grace            18 The Fish-PV            27.12      27.38 FUT    
  4 Hill, Makaela             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.39      27.42        
  5 Livingston, Olivia        17 Jewish Community-AM    26.67      27.47        
  6 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    28.05      27.61        
  7 Trojbom, Olivia           16 Vermont Aquatic-NE     27.47      27.67        
  8 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV            27.33      27.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neofytou, Sotiria         20 Una RAC-MD             24.82Y    J27.83        
 10 Valko, Victoria           14 The Fish-PV            27.94      27.84        
 11 Anderson, Breah           20 Northern Lights-ND     27.68      27.85        
 12 Brinker, Mary             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.05      27.89        
 13 McKeaney, Annascott       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.20      27.95        
 14 Killion, Natalie          13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    27.45      28.02        
 15 Beuchel, Katherine        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.69Y     28.07        
 16 Scheu, Makayla            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.49      28.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.05     J28.08        
 18 Donohoe, Madelyn          17 The Fish-PV            27.77      28.10        
 19 Kalandadze, Anna          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.21      28.11        
 20 Lepis, Charlotte          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    24.74Y     28.14        
 21 Cornett, Annalise         16 The Fish-PV            24.77Y     28.18        
 22 Dunworth, Mary            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.13      28.21        
 23 Holland, Elle             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.56Y     28.25        
 24 Conley, Sarah             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.79Y     28.32        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schulze, Sophia           18 Retriever Aquati-MD    27.69      28.33        
 26 Jones, Katherine          15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    27.81      28.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carcani, Flavia           16 The Fish-PV            27.96      28.36        
 28 Cradock, Amanda           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    28.14      28.40        
 28 Taylor, Devan             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.05Y     28.40        
 30 Bashor, Allie             15 Star Swimming-NI       24.85Y     28.42        
 31 Cutrell, Georgia          15 The Fish-PV            28.78      28.45        
 31 Hay, Louise               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.78      28.45        
 33 Wood, Grace               17 Star Swimming-NI       25.13Y     28.59        
 34 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    28.93      28.68        
 35 Sayasithsena, Madeline    15 The Fish-PV            29.28      28.75        
 36 Studebaker, Gabrielle     18 Star Swimming-NI       28.31      28.76        
 37 Sargent, Madison          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.17      28.77        
 38 Keyworth, Laura           16 Granite Gators         27.69      28.82        
 39 Handal, Isabel            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.21      28.83        
 40 Nuzback, Jordan           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.62Y     28.87        
 41 Edwards, Annika           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.14      28.97        
 41 Leighton, Evelyn          13 Star Swimming-NI       24.54Y     28.97        
 41 Ostrander, Lauren         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    29.41      28.97        
 41 Grimley, Taylor           13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.78      28.97        
 45 Szuromi, Erin             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    25.58Y     28.99        
 46 Carlson, Danielle         16 Star Swimming-NI       24.67Y     29.03        
 47 Naccarella, Maria         16 Webster BlueFins-NI    24.77Y     29.09        
 48 Hahn, Lily                14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.93Y     29.10        
 49 Gartner, Sarah            17 Webster BlueFins-NI    29.18      29.17        
 50 Craig, Catherine          17 Unattached-NI          29.87      29.20        
 51 Junge, Ella               17 Medina Recreatio-LE    25.97Y     29.27        
 52 Hahn, Elizabeth           15 Webster BlueFins-NI    28.28      29.33        
 53 Allen, Courtney           18 Star Swimming-NI       31.95      29.44        
 54 Landau, Gabriella         15 Granite Gators         28.21      29.57        
 55 Ritter, Anne              15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.70Y     29.68        
 56 Fischer, Mackenzie        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    24.67Y     29.71        
 57 Belote, Shannon           15 Star Swimming-NI       29.83      30.55        
 58 Jordan, Noelle            13 Islanders Aquati-MR    32.26      30.77        
 -- Schreiner, Lauren         16 Webster BlueFins-NI    29.75         DQ        
      False start
 -- Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI         27.53         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                59.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papapertrou, Tonia  18 Una RAC-MD             58.45      58.28 FUT     20  
                  28.44       58.28 (29.84)                                        
  2 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV            59.82      59.16 FUT     17  
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
  3 Livingston, Olivia  17 Jewish Community-AM    59.27      59.27 FUT     16  
                  28.64       59.27 (30.63)                                        
  4 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    59.67      59.49         15  
                  28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
  5 Cutrell, Grace      18 The Fish-PV            59.42    1:00.37         14  
                  28.75     1:00.37 (31.62)                                        
  6 Trojbom, Olivia     16 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:00.45    1:00.39         13  
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV          1:00.41    1:00.60         12  
                  29.24     1:00.60 (31.36)                                        
  8 Myers, Grace        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.29    1:00.77         11  
B - Final
  9 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.63      59.39 FUT      9  
                  29.07       59.39 (30.32)                                        
 10 Hill, Makaela       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.49      59.93          7  
                  29.38       59.93 (30.55)                                        
 11 Wood, Grace         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.20    1:00.77          5.5
                  29.39     1:00.77 (31.38)                                        
 11 Hay, Louise         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.48    1:00.77          5.5
                  29.09     1:00.77 (31.68)                                        
 13 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.32    1:00.97          4  
                  29.71     1:00.97 (31.26)                                        
 14 Carlson, Danielle   16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.16    1:01.52          3  
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)                                        
 15 Schulze, Sophia     18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.45    1:01.73          2  
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)                                        
 16 Beuchel, Katherine  17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.40    1:02.07          1  
                  30.38     1:02.07 (31.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Valko, Victoria     14 The Fish-PV          1:01.58    1:00.68        
                  29.72     1:00.68 (30.96)                                        
 18 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:01.61    1:01.04        
                  29.96     1:01.04 (31.08)                                        
 19 Brinker, Mary       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.31    1:01.78        
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)                                        
 20 Scheu, Makayla      17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.14    1:01.82        
                  29.35     1:01.82 (32.47)                                        
 21 Gray, Sydney        15 Granite Gators       1:02.29    1:02.07        
 22 Naccarella, Maria   16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:02.01    1:02.33        
                  30.16     1:02.33 (32.17)                                        
 23 McKeaney, Annascot  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.79    1:02.36        
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)                                        
 24 Wu, Dora            16 The Fish-PV          1:02.61    1:02.43        
                  29.47     1:02.43 (32.96)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 55.93   3/26/2013 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                57.59  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                59.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.59      57.26 JR     
                  27.67       57.26 (29.59)                                        
  2 Papapertrou, Tonia        18 Una RAC-MD             57.16S     58.45 FUT    
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)                                        
  3 Livingston, Olivia        17 Jewish Community-AM    57.27      59.27 FUT    
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)                                        
  4 Cutrell, Grace            18 The Fish-PV            58.34      59.42        
                  28.23       59.42 (31.19)                                        
  5 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:00.25      59.67        
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)                                        
  6 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV            58.25      59.82        
                  29.26       59.82 (30.56)                                        
  7 Myers, Grace              17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.02    1:00.29        
                  29.46     1:00.29 (30.83)                                        
  8 Donohoe, Madelyn          17 The Fish-PV            59.04    1:00.41        
                  29.70     1:00.41 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trojbom, Olivia           16 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:00.34    1:00.45        
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)                                        
 10 Hill, Makaela             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.58    1:00.49        
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kristin          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08    1:00.63        
                  29.69     1:00.63 (30.94)                                        
 12 Carlson, Danielle         16 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.74    1:01.16        
                  29.47     1:01.16 (31.69)                                        
 13 Wood, Grace               17 Star Swimming-NI       53.74Y   1:01.20        
                  28.88     1:01.20 (32.32)                                        
 14 Sargent, Madison          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.70    1:01.28        
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 15 Daly, Sarah               16 Retriever Aquati-MD    52.97Y   1:01.32        
                  29.22     1:01.32 (32.10)                                        
 16 Beuchel, Katherine        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.03Y   1:01.40        
                  29.68     1:01.40 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulze, Sophia           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.94    1:01.45        
                  29.49     1:01.45 (31.96)                                        
 18 Hay, Louise               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.29    1:01.48        
                  28.86     1:01.48 (32.62)                                        
 19 Handal, Isabel            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.38    1:01.57        
                  29.66     1:01.57 (31.91)                                        
 19 Bashor, Allie             15 Star Swimming-NI       53.21Y   1:01.57        
                  30.19     1:01.57 (31.38)                                        
 21 Valko, Victoria           14 The Fish-PV            52.65Y   1:01.58        
                  29.70     1:01.58 (31.88)                                        
 22 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.08Y   1:01.61        
                  29.96     1:01.61 (31.65)                                        
 23 Shao, Sophie              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.00    1:01.74        
                  29.40     1:01.74 (32.34)                                        
 24 McKeaney, Annascott       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.00Y   1:01.79        
                  29.13     1:01.79 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neofytou, Sotiria         20 Una RAC-MD             54.98Y   1:02.00        
                  29.07     1:02.00 (32.93)                                        
 26 Naccarella, Maria         16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:02.26    1:02.01        
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scheu, Makayla            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    52.39Y   1:02.14        
                  29.38     1:02.14 (32.76)                                        
 28 Gray, Sydney              15 Granite Gators       1:01.45    1:02.29        
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)                                        
 29 Brinker, Mary             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.82    1:02.31        
                  29.05     1:02.31 (33.26)                                        
 30 Wu, Dora                  16 The Fish-PV          1:03.12    1:02.61        
                  29.77     1:02.61 (32.84)                                        
 31 Leighton, Evelyn          13 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.84    1:02.64        
                  31.20     1:02.64 (31.44)                                        
 32 Smith, Mellany            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.85    1:02.93        
                  30.67     1:02.93 (32.26)                                        
 33 Landau, Gabriella         15 Granite Gators       1:01.69    1:03.02        
                  30.62     1:03.02 (32.40)                                        
 34 Szuromi, Erin             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:07.13    1:03.12        
                  30.18     1:03.12 (32.94)                                        
 35 Killion, Natalie          13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    52.69Y   1:03.22        
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)                                        
 36 Lepis, Charlotte          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.30    1:03.39        
                  30.42     1:03.39 (32.97)                                        
 37 Carcani, Flavia           16 The Fish-PV          1:02.19    1:03.42        
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)                                        
 38 Jones, Katherine          15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.77    1:03.51        
                  30.12     1:03.51 (33.39)                                        
 39 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:06.72    1:03.53        
                  30.24     1:03.53 (33.29)                                        
 40 Han, Alice                16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.28    1:03.85        
                  31.59     1:03.85 (32.26)                                        
 41 Draiss, Madelyn           17 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:02.91    1:03.89        
                  30.27     1:03.89 (33.62)                                        
 42 Schreiner, Lauren         16 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:04.43    1:03.92        
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)                                        
 43 Hahn, Elizabeth           15 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:01.47    1:04.04        
                  30.66     1:04.04 (33.38)                                        
 44 Cutrell, Georgia          15 The Fish-PV          1:03.56    1:04.08        
                  30.22     1:04.08 (33.86)                                        
 45 Pepper, Corinne           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:02.14    1:04.18        
                  30.22     1:04.18 (33.96)                                        
 46 Kisker, Elizabeth         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:05.93    1:04.26        
                  30.11     1:04.26 (34.15)                                        
 47 Tyer, Gabrielle           14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.02    1:04.36        
 48 Ostrander, Lauren         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:04.43    1:04.71        
                  31.51     1:04.71 (33.20)                                        
 49 Taylor, Devan             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.20Y   1:04.79        
                  30.92     1:04.79 (33.87)                                        
 50 Gartner, Sarah            17 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:05.08    1:04.90        
                  30.87     1:04.90 (34.03)                                        
 51 Junge, Ella               17 Medina Recreatio-LE    56.94Y   1:05.44        
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)                                        
 52 Belote, Shannon           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.03    1:05.96        
                  31.67     1:05.96 (34.29)                                        
 53 Grimley, Taylor           13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.60    1:07.18        
                  31.89     1:07.18 (35.29)                                        
 54 Chung, Emily              13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    58.16Y   1:09.09        
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)                                        
 -- Hahn, Lily                14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.37Y        DQ        
      False start
                  30.82          DQ (33.92)                                        
 -- Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI    51.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Keyworth, Laura           16 Granite Gators         59.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI       1:00.45         NS        
 -- Anderson, Breah           20 Northern Lights-ND     52.30Y        NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:07.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV          2:07.34    2:04.75 FUT     20  
                  29.64     1:01.00 (31.36)     1:33.42 (32.42)     2:04.75 (31.33)
  2 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.02    2:07.27 FUT     17  
                                1:01.58 ( )     1:34.80 (33.22)     2:07.27 (32.47)
  3 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.21    2:09.47         16  
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:36.46 (34.04)     2:09.47 (33.01)
  4 Livingston, Olivia  17 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.37    2:11.68         15  
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)     1:37.75 (33.75)     2:11.68 (33.93)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.45    2:11.78         14  
                  30.12     1:04.07 (33.95)     1:37.60 (33.53)     2:11.78 (34.18)
  6 Mock, Tessa         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.27    2:11.86         13  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)     1:38.99 (34.10)     2:11.86 (32.87)
  7 Sargent, Madison    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.10    2:13.67         12  
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)   2:13.67 (1:08.63)                    
  8 Donnelly, Megan     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.14    2:13.71         11  
                  31.34     1:05.33 (33.99)     1:39.91 (34.58)     2:13.71 (33.80)
B - Final
  9 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:11.19          9  
                  30.63     1:03.25 (32.62)     1:37.45 (34.20)     2:11.19 (33.74)
 10 Muldoon, Devon      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.50    2:11.82          7  
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:38.57 (34.27)     2:11.82 (33.25)
 11 Hoffman, Emma       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:13.54    2:12.79          6  
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)     1:38.35 (33.61)     2:12.79 (34.44)
 12 Wood, Grace         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.64    2:13.02          5  
                  31.04     1:04.30 (33.26)     1:39.05 (34.75)     2:13.02 (33.97)
 13 Cutrell, Grace      18 The Fish-PV          2:13.21    2:14.61          4  
                  29.57     1:03.48 (33.91)     1:38.41 (34.93)     2:14.61 (36.20)
 14 Carlson, Danielle   16 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.43    2:14.89          3  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)   2:14.89 (1:09.61)                    
 15 Blake, Emily        15 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.64    2:15.19          2  
                  31.90     1:06.57 (34.67)     1:41.60 (35.03)     2:15.19 (33.59)
 16 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV          2:12.98    2:16.26          1  
                  31.22     1:05.17 (33.95)     1:40.69 (35.52)     2:16.26 (35.57)
C - Final
 17 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV          2:13.70    2:08.16        
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)     1:35.83 (33.75)     2:08.16 (32.33)
 18 Reyna, Alexa        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.70    2:11.62        
                  30.57     1:03.70 (33.13)     1:37.77 (34.07)     2:11.62 (33.85)
 19 Myers, Grace        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.99    2:13.33        
                  30.77     1:04.54 (33.77)     1:39.59 (35.05)     2:13.33 (33.74)
 20 Keyworth, Laura     16 Granite Gators       2:15.81    2:13.90        
                  30.50     1:04.24 (33.74)     1:39.25 (35.01)     2:13.90 (34.65)
 21 Killion, Natalie    13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:13.66    2:15.48        
                  30.47     1:04.33 (33.86)     1:40.78 (36.45)     2:15.48 (34.70)
 22 Smith, Mellany      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.53    2:15.99        
                  31.89     1:06.02 (34.13)     1:41.43 (35.41)     2:15.99 (34.56)
 23 Hill, Makaela       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:14.67    2:17.57        
                  31.15     1:06.41 (35.26)     1:42.15 (35.74)     2:17.57 (35.42)
 24 Hay, Louise         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:15.51    2:17.88        
                  30.65     1:06.06 (35.41)     1:41.43 (35.37)     2:17.88 (36.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:04.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:07.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.03    2:07.02 FUT    
                  29.67     1:01.30 (31.63)     1:34.33 (33.03)     2:07.02 (32.69)
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn          17 The Fish-PV          2:03.56    2:07.34 FUT    
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)     1:35.52 (33.37)     2:07.34 (31.82)
  3 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:08.41    2:10.21        
                  30.26     1:03.28 (33.02)     1:37.23 (33.95)     2:10.21 (32.98)
  4 Mock, Tessa               15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.94    2:10.27        
                  30.90     1:03.72 (32.82)     1:37.92 (34.20)     2:10.27 (32.35)
  5 Livingston, Olivia        17 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.88    2:10.37        
                  30.17     1:03.15 (32.98)     1:37.09 (33.94)     2:10.37 (33.28)
  6 Sargent, Madison          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.75    2:11.10        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)     1:37.08 (34.03)     2:11.10 (34.02)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.97Y   2:11.45        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:37.47 (34.14)     2:11.45 (33.98)
  8 Donnelly, Megan           18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.62Y   2:12.14        
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:37.99 (33.81)     2:12.14 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.14Y   2:12.19        
                  30.47     1:03.67 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.52)     2:12.19 (35.00)
 10 Muldoon, Devon            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:55.13Y   2:12.50        
                  30.44     1:04.45 (34.01)     1:37.80 (33.35)     2:12.50 (34.70)
 11 Wood, Grace               17 Star Swimming-NI     1:54.87Y   2:12.64        
                  31.10     1:04.51 (33.41)     1:38.52 (34.01)     2:12.64 (34.12)
 12 Cleal, Lilly              15 The Fish-PV          2:13.88    2:12.98        
                  30.90     1:04.49 (33.59)     1:38.67 (34.18)     2:12.98 (34.31)
 13 Cutrell, Grace            18 The Fish-PV          2:09.98    2:13.21        
                  29.46     1:02.34 (32.88)     1:37.41 (35.07)     2:13.21 (35.80)
 14 Carlson, Danielle         16 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.54    2:13.43        
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)     1:38.91 (35.37)     2:13.43 (34.52)
 15 Hoffman, Emma             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:54.23Y   2:13.54        
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)     1:37.83 (33.27)     2:13.54 (35.71)
 16 Blake, Emily              15 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.81    2:13.64        
                  31.68     1:05.73 (34.05)     1:40.53 (34.80)     2:13.64 (33.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Killion, Natalie          13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:10.74    2:13.66        
                  30.82     1:04.52 (33.70)     1:39.40 (34.88)     2:13.66 (34.26)
 18 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV          2:08.68    2:13.70        
                  30.88     1:04.55 (33.67)     1:39.71 (35.16)     2:13.70 (33.99)
 18 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:13.70        
                                1:04.78 ( )     1:39.63 (34.85)     2:13.70 (34.07)
 20 Smith, Mellany            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.58    2:14.53        
                  32.01     1:05.24 (33.23)     1:40.64 (35.40)     2:14.53 (33.89)
 21 Hill, Makaela             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:17.04    2:14.67        
                  31.08     1:05.55 (34.47)   2:14.67 (1:09.12)                    
 22 Myers, Grace              17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.15    2:14.99        
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:40.72 (35.49)     2:14.99 (34.27)
 23 Studebaker, Gabrielle     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.05    2:15.22        
                  30.74     1:05.18 (34.44)     1:39.90 (34.72)     2:15.22 (35.32)
 24 Hay, Louise               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:56.31Y   2:15.51        
                  30.57     1:04.96 (34.39)     1:40.28 (35.32)     2:15.51 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keyworth, Laura           16 Granite Gators       2:10.41    2:15.81        
                  30.61     1:04.85 (34.24)     1:40.52 (35.67)     2:15.81 (35.29)
 26 Valko, Victoria           14 The Fish-PV          2:20.93    2:16.71        
                  32.08     1:06.97 (34.89)     1:42.66 (35.69)     2:16.71 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Han, Alice                16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:18.07    2:17.28        
                                1:07.84 ( )   2:17.28 (1:09.44)                    
 28 McKeaney, Annascott       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.20Y   2:17.40        
                  30.44     1:05.12 (34.68)     1:41.37 (36.25)     2:17.40 (36.03)
 29 Lepis, Charlotte          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:19.18    2:17.43        
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:41.67 (35.11)     2:17.43 (35.76)
 30 Schulze, Sophia           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:09.40    2:17.49        
                  31.03     1:05.07 (34.04)     1:42.32 (37.25)     2:17.49 (35.17)
 31 Ostrander, Lauren         17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:54.28Y   2:17.61        
                  31.42     1:06.21 (34.79)     1:41.44 (35.23)     2:17.61 (36.17)
 32 Handal, Isabel            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:17.71    2:18.00        
                  31.48     1:05.75 (34.27)     1:40.81 (35.06)     2:18.00 (37.19)
 33 Tyer, Gabrielle           14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:19.19    2:18.27        
                  31.76     1:06.96 (35.20)     1:42.76 (35.80)     2:18.27 (35.51)
 34 Killane, Shauna           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:54.95Y   2:18.64        
                  31.65     1:06.80 (35.15)     1:42.99 (36.19)     2:18.64 (35.65)
 35 Scheu, Makayla            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:22.19    2:20.06        
                  30.67     1:05.52 (34.85)     1:42.61 (37.09)     2:20.06 (37.45)
 36 Carcani, Flavia           16 The Fish-PV          2:14.89    2:20.98        
                  30.97     1:06.34 (35.37)     1:43.79 (37.45)     2:20.98 (37.19)
 37 Kisker, Elizabeth         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:26.45    2:23.39        
                  32.56     1:09.30 (36.74)     1:47.25 (37.95)     2:23.39 (36.14)
 38 Lobato, Aimee             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:21.91    2:23.44        
                  32.64     1:08.74 (36.10)     1:46.71 (37.97)     2:23.44 (36.73)
 39 Junge, Ella               17 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:07.27Y   2:24.50        
                  31.74     1:09.58 (37.84)     1:47.14 (37.56)     2:24.50 (37.36)
 40 Gregory, Ashley           14 The Fish-PV          2:29.51    2:25.45        
                  32.60     1:10.10 (37.50)     1:47.68 (37.58)     2:25.45 (37.77)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV          4:27.19    4:18.03 JR      20  
                  29.91     1:01.83 (31.92)     1:34.73 (32.90)     2:07.61 (32.88)
        2:40.56 (32.95)     3:13.78 (33.22)     3:46.74 (32.96)     4:18.03 (31.29)
  2 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.34    4:20.62 JR      17  
                  30.12     1:02.30 (32.18)     1:35.45 (33.15)     2:08.23 (32.78)
        2:41.79 (33.56)     3:14.81 (33.02)     3:48.43 (33.62)     4:20.62 (32.19)
  3 Mock, Tessa         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:33.00    4:29.55         16  
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)     1:38.79 (34.07)     2:12.95 (34.16)
        2:47.21 (34.26)     3:21.60 (34.39)     3:56.20 (34.60)     4:29.55 (33.35)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.80    4:32.19         15  
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:39.72 (34.29)     2:14.06 (34.34)
        2:48.86 (34.80)     3:24.03 (35.17)     3:58.91 (34.88)     4:32.19 (33.28)
  5 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:31.27    4:32.84         14  
                  30.32     1:03.80 (33.48)     1:38.44 (34.64)     2:13.37 (34.93)
        2:48.49 (35.12)     3:23.38 (34.89)     3:58.08 (34.70)     4:32.84 (34.76)
  6 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:34.30    4:34.49         13  
                                1:05.35 ( )     1:40.11 (34.76)     2:15.26 (35.15)
                                3:25.80 ( )     4:00.50 (34.70)     4:34.49 (33.99)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV          4:36.77    4:34.94         12  
                  30.44     1:05.12 (34.68)     1:39.73 (34.61)     2:15.29 (35.56)
        2:50.27 (34.98)     3:25.97 (35.70)     4:00.76 (34.79)     4:34.94 (34.18)
  8 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:36.45    4:44.82         11  
                  32.04     1:07.07 (35.03)     1:42.53 (35.46)     2:18.59 (36.06)
        2:55.49 (36.90)     3:32.43 (36.94)     4:09.69 (37.26)     4:44.82 (35.13)
B - Final
  9 Reyna, Alexa        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.13    4:34.34          9  
                  31.32     1:05.16 (33.84)     1:40.24 (35.08)     2:14.56 (34.32)
        2:50.24 (35.68)     3:25.74 (35.50)     4:00.96 (35.22)     4:34.34 (33.38)
 10 Rongione, Natalia   15 The Fish-PV          4:38.49    4:36.44          7  
                  31.21     1:05.54 (34.33)     1:40.54 (35.00)     2:15.71 (35.17)
        2:51.55 (35.84)     3:27.02 (35.47)     4:02.79 (35.77)     4:36.44 (33.65)
 11 Schulze, Sophia     18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:41.13    4:38.28          6  
                  31.66     1:06.83 (35.17)     1:42.05 (35.22)     2:17.61 (35.56)
        2:52.74 (35.13)     3:28.95 (36.21)     4:03.90 (34.95)     4:38.28 (34.38)
 12 Murray, Elizabeth   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.18    4:39.26          5  
                  32.04     1:07.44 (35.40)     1:42.22 (34.78)     2:18.23 (36.01)
        2:52.81 (34.58)     3:28.95 (36.14)     4:03.75 (34.80)     4:39.26 (35.51)
 13 Sargent, Madison    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.43    4:43.95          4  
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)     1:43.41 (35.92)     2:19.24 (35.83)
        2:55.38 (36.14)     3:31.58 (36.20)     4:07.96 (36.38)     4:43.95 (35.99)
 14 Donnelly, Megan     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.07    4:48.12          3  
                  32.09     1:07.02 (34.93)     1:43.21 (36.19)     2:19.60 (36.39)
        2:56.85 (37.25)     3:33.46 (36.61)     4:11.78 (38.32)     4:48.12 (36.34)
 15 Wood, Grace         17 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.19    4:51.29          2  
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)     1:44.94 (36.82)     2:22.37 (37.43)
        3:00.27 (37.90)     3:38.43 (38.16)     4:15.56 (37.13)     4:51.29 (35.73)
 16 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV          4:40.86    4:51.45          1  
                  31.29     1:06.37 (35.08)     1:43.74 (37.37)     2:21.60 (37.86)
        2:59.62 (38.02)     3:37.47 (37.85)     4:15.99 (38.52)     4:51.45 (35.46)
C - Final
 17 Sposili, Alison     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:46.05    4:39.29        
                  32.37     1:07.27 (34.90)     1:42.72 (35.45)     2:17.95 (35.23)
        2:53.87 (35.92)     3:29.19 (35.32)     4:04.93 (35.74)     4:39.29 (34.36)
 18 Senglaub, Emma      15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:49.94    4:40.75        
                  31.91     1:07.07 (35.16)     1:42.58 (35.51)     2:18.40 (35.82)
        2:54.14 (35.74)     3:30.28 (36.14)     4:06.09 (35.81)     4:40.75 (34.66)
 19 Gaguzis, Peri       14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:45.11    4:41.97        
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)     1:42.73 (36.05)     2:18.40 (35.67)
        2:54.80 (36.40)     3:30.84 (36.04)     4:07.25 (36.41)     4:41.97 (34.72)
 20 Sposili, Lauren     18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:45.80    4:43.36        
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:43.79 (36.07)     2:19.79 (36.00)
        2:55.96 (36.17)     3:31.80 (35.84)     4:08.04 (36.24)     4:43.36 (35.32)
 21 McDonnell, Lillian  18 Star Swimming-NI     4:46.98    4:47.65        
                  32.65     1:08.27 (35.62)     1:44.69 (36.42)     2:20.97 (36.28)
        2:57.72 (36.75)     3:34.29 (36.57)     4:11.36 (37.07)     4:47.65 (36.29)
 22 Dernetz, Izzy       15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:46.59    4:48.59        
                  32.73     1:09.22 (36.49)     1:45.42 (36.20)     2:22.65 (37.23)
        2:59.10 (36.45)     3:36.22 (37.12)     4:12.71 (36.49)     4:48.59 (35.88)
 23 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:47.12    4:48.98        
                  32.25     1:08.60 (36.35)     1:44.74 (36.14)     2:22.15 (37.41)
        2:58.34 (36.19)     3:36.05 (37.71)     4:12.44 (36.39)     4:48.98 (36.54)
 24 Hay, Louise         17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:44.68    4:50.79        
                                1:06.15 ( )     1:43.04 (36.89)     2:19.69 (36.65)
        2:57.77 (38.08)     3:35.25 (37.48)     4:13.68 (38.43)     4:50.79 (37.11)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Zeigler, FISH-PV                      
                4:21.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                4:28.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          17 The Fish-PV          4:13.79    4:27.19 FUT    
                  30.74     1:03.40 (32.66)     1:37.52 (34.12)     2:11.35 (33.83)
        2:46.32 (34.97)     3:21.06 (34.74)     3:55.98 (34.92)     4:27.19 (31.21)
  2 Cornish, Kristin          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:20.65    4:28.34 FUT    
                  31.26     1:04.06 (32.80)     1:38.36 (34.30)     2:12.10 (33.74)
        2:46.69 (34.59)     3:20.62 (33.93)     3:55.10 (34.48)     4:28.34 (33.24)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:28.32    4:31.27        
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)     1:38.01 (34.43)     2:12.28 (34.27)
        2:47.38 (35.10)     3:22.07 (34.69)     3:57.37 (35.30)     4:31.27 (33.90)
  4 Mock, Tessa               15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:29.03    4:33.00        
                  31.93     1:06.16 (34.23)     1:40.99 (34.83)     2:15.55 (34.56)
        2:50.42 (34.87)     3:24.87 (34.45)     3:59.75 (34.88)     4:33.00 (33.25)
  5 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:02.23Y   4:34.30        
                  31.39     1:06.94 (35.55)     1:41.62 (34.68)     2:17.09 (35.47)
        2:51.90 (34.81)     3:27.07 (35.17)     4:00.87 (33.80)     4:34.30 (33.43)
  6 Daly, Sarah               16 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:32.11    4:36.45        
                  32.18     1:06.71 (34.53)     1:42.50 (35.79)     2:16.90 (34.40)
        2:52.29 (35.39)     3:27.84 (35.55)     4:02.71 (34.87)     4:36.45 (33.74)
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    14 The Fish-PV          4:44.24    4:36.77        
                  30.90     1:05.13 (34.23)     1:40.35 (35.22)     2:15.78 (35.43)
        2:51.68 (35.90)     3:27.31 (35.63)     4:02.83 (35.52)     4:36.77 (33.94)
  8 Bastone, Alexandra        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.59    4:36.80        
                  31.91     1:06.23 (34.32)     1:41.28 (35.05)     2:16.72 (35.44)
        2:52.17 (35.45)     3:27.28 (35.11)     4:02.58 (35.30)     4:36.80 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:31.39    4:37.13        
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:42.20 (35.21)     2:17.21 (35.01)
        2:52.67 (35.46)     3:27.26 (34.59)     4:02.51 (35.25)     4:37.13 (34.62)
 10 Rongione, Natalia         15 The Fish-PV          4:32.82    4:38.49        
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)     1:41.84 (35.63)     2:17.17 (35.33)
        2:52.96 (35.79)     3:28.79 (35.83)     4:04.76 (35.97)     4:38.49 (33.73)
 11 Donnelly, Megan           18 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:39.85    4:39.07        
                  33.10     1:08.04 (34.94)     1:43.83 (35.79)     2:18.76 (34.93)
        2:54.20 (35.44)     3:29.18 (34.98)     4:05.14 (35.96)     4:39.07 (33.93)
 12 Cleal, Lilly              15 The Fish-PV          4:34.03    4:40.86        
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)     1:42.24 (34.62)     2:17.90 (35.66)
        2:53.11 (35.21)     3:28.70 (35.59)     4:04.52 (35.82)     4:40.86 (36.34)
 13 Schulze, Sophia           18 Retriever Aquati-MD  4:37.33    4:41.13        
                                1:08.17 ( )                             2:19.62 ( )
                                3:31.14 ( )   4:41.13 (1:09.99)                    
 14 Sargent, Madison          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:32.61    4:41.43        
                  32.34     1:06.92 (34.58)     1:42.67 (35.75)     2:18.02 (35.35)
        2:54.13 (36.11)     3:30.01 (35.88)     4:06.45 (36.44)     4:41.43 (34.98)
 15 Murray, Elizabeth         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:08.44Y   4:44.18        
                  33.31     1:08.09 (34.78)     1:43.52 (35.43)     2:19.50 (35.98)
        2:55.30 (35.80)     3:31.52 (36.22)     4:08.34 (36.82)     4:44.18 (35.84)
 16 Wood, Grace               17 Star Swimming-NI     5:16.61Y   4:44.19        
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)     1:42.68 (36.02)     2:18.95 (36.27)
        2:55.70 (36.75)     3:32.46 (36.76)     4:09.57 (37.11)     4:44.19 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hay, Louise               17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:36.79Y   4:44.68        
                  31.23     1:07.00 (35.77)     1:43.03 (36.03)     2:19.82 (36.79)
        2:55.90 (36.08)     3:32.72 (36.82)     4:09.05 (36.33)     4:44.68 (35.63)
 18 Gaguzis, Peri             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:05.52Y   4:45.11        
                  32.24     1:08.54 (36.30)     1:43.62 (35.08)     2:20.47 (36.85)
        2:56.28 (35.81)     3:33.22 (36.94)     4:08.78 (35.56)     4:45.11 (36.33)
 19 Sposili, Lauren           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:07.82Y   4:45.80        
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:44.77 (36.11)     2:21.28 (36.51)
        2:57.08 (35.80)     3:33.77 (36.69)     4:09.68 (35.91)     4:45.80 (36.12)
 20 Sposili, Alison           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:35.03    4:46.05        
                  32.94     1:09.50 (36.56)     1:45.42 (35.92)     2:22.10 (36.68)
        2:57.68 (35.58)     3:34.61 (36.93)     4:10.20 (35.59)     4:46.05 (35.85)
 21 Dernetz, Izzy             15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   4:43.47    4:46.59        
                  32.69     1:08.40 (35.71)     1:44.37 (35.97)     2:20.86 (36.49)
        2:57.68 (36.82)     3:34.21 (36.53)     4:10.62 (36.41)     4:46.59 (35.97)
 22 McDonnell, Lillian        18 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.77    4:46.98        
                  32.61     1:09.08 (36.47)     1:44.73 (35.65)     2:22.11 (37.38)
        2:57.70 (35.59)     3:34.92 (37.22)     4:10.63 (35.71)     4:46.98 (36.35)
 23 Senglaub, Katie           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:46.43    4:47.12        
                  32.21     1:08.08 (35.87)     1:43.97 (35.89)     2:21.23 (37.26)
        2:57.40 (36.17)     3:34.68 (37.28)     4:10.86 (36.18)     4:47.12 (36.26)
 24 Senglaub, Emma            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:42.12    4:49.94        
                  34.47     1:10.55 (36.08)     1:47.77 (37.22)     2:23.58 (35.81)
        3:00.56 (36.98)     3:36.93 (36.37)     4:14.08 (37.15)     4:49.94 (35.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlson, Danielle         16 Star Swimming-NI     4:48.12    4:51.60        
                                1:08.17 ( )                             2:21.57 ( )
        2:58.87 (37.30)     3:36.64 (37.77)     4:14.50 (37.86)     4:51.60 (37.10)
 26 Conley, Sarah             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:00.91    4:54.53        
                  32.86     1:09.24 (36.38)     1:46.54 (37.30)     2:24.28 (37.74)
        3:02.58 (38.30)     3:40.15 (37.57)     4:18.05 (37.90)     4:54.53 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gregory, Ashley           14 The Fish-PV          5:11.55    4:59.62        
                  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:48.09 (37.71)     2:26.43 (38.34)
        3:04.62 (38.19)     3:43.41 (38.79)     4:21.73 (38.32)     4:59.62 (37.89)
 28 Boughanem, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          5:09.02    5:01.73        
                  34.80     1:12.26 (37.46)     1:50.83 (38.57)     2:29.05 (38.22)
        3:07.40 (38.35)     3:45.67 (38.27)     4:24.99 (39.32)     5:01.73 (36.74)
 29 Lobato, Aimee             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:05.56    5:04.48        
                  34.57     1:11.97 (37.40)     1:51.13 (39.16)     2:29.27 (38.14)
        3:08.54 (39.27)     3:47.08 (38.54)     4:26.94 (39.86)     5:04.48 (37.54)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:58.69  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                9:13.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV          8:38.62    8:49.16 JR      20  
                  30.29     1:02.59 (32.30)     1:35.77 (33.18)     2:08.89 (33.12)
        2:42.59 (33.70)     3:15.92 (33.33)     3:49.76 (33.84)     4:22.95 (33.19)
        4:56.66 (33.71)     5:29.95 (33.29)     6:03.98 (34.03)     6:37.14 (33.16)
        7:10.83 (33.69)     7:43.81 (32.98)     8:17.56 (33.75)     8:49.16 (31.60)
  2 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  8:53.69    9:01.68 FUT     17  
                  30.39     1:02.78 (32.39)     1:36.38 (33.60)     2:09.51 (33.13)
        2:43.65 (34.14)     3:17.33 (33.68)     3:51.54 (34.21)     4:25.42 (33.88)
        5:00.40 (34.98)     5:34.57 (34.17)     6:09.80 (35.23)     6:44.51 (34.71)
        7:19.54 (35.03)     7:53.73 (34.19)     8:28.33 (34.60)     9:01.68 (33.35)
  3 Mock, Tessa         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  9:11.97    9:08.56 FUT     16  
                  31.15     1:04.60 (33.45)     1:38.63 (34.03)     2:13.12 (34.49)
        2:47.70 (34.58)     3:22.28 (34.58)     3:57.26 (34.98)     4:32.21 (34.95)
        5:07.02 (34.81)     5:41.47 (34.45)     6:16.57 (35.10)     6:51.46 (34.89)
        7:26.27 (34.81)     8:00.68 (34.41)     8:35.65 (34.97)     9:08.56 (32.91)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:15.42Y   9:14.39         15  
                  32.31     1:06.50 (34.19)     1:41.53 (35.03)     2:15.79 (34.26)
        2:51.01 (35.22)     3:25.83 (34.82)     4:01.65 (35.82)     4:36.06 (34.41)
        5:11.93 (35.87)     5:46.58 (34.65)     6:22.12 (35.54)     6:57.08 (34.96)
        7:32.36 (35.28)     8:07.14 (34.78)     8:41.72 (34.58)     9:14.39 (32.67)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra  14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:19.05Y   9:15.19         14  
                  32.28     1:06.38 (34.10)     1:41.38 (35.00)     2:15.78 (34.40)
        2:51.40 (35.62)     3:26.49 (35.09)     4:02.38 (35.89)     4:37.51 (35.13)
        5:13.61 (36.10)     5:48.51 (34.90)     6:24.51 (36.00)     6:59.15 (34.64)
        7:34.57 (35.42)     8:08.86 (34.29)     8:43.27 (34.41)     9:15.19 (31.92)
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV          9:31.84    9:19.71         13  
                  30.78     1:05.51 (34.73)     1:39.95 (34.44)     2:15.37 (35.42)
        2:50.56 (35.19)     3:26.23 (35.67)     4:01.44 (35.21)     4:37.31 (35.87)
        5:12.68 (35.37)     5:48.26 (35.58)     6:23.66 (35.40)     6:59.26 (35.60)
        7:34.60 (35.34)     8:10.34 (35.74)     8:45.38 (35.04)     9:19.71 (34.33)
  7 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:29.50Y   9:27.36         12  
                  32.50     1:06.48 (33.98)     1:41.71 (35.23)     2:16.68 (34.97)
        2:52.59 (35.91)     3:28.26 (35.67)     4:04.45 (36.19)     4:40.41 (35.96)
        5:16.73 (36.32)     5:52.94 (36.21)     6:29.36 (36.42)     7:05.46 (36.10)
        7:41.69 (36.23)     8:17.17 (35.48)     8:52.52 (35.35)     9:27.36 (34.84)
  8 Rongione, Natalia   15 The Fish-PV          9:22.66    9:31.01         11  
                  31.41     1:05.91 (34.50)     1:41.54 (35.63)     2:17.31 (35.77)
        2:53.21 (35.90)     3:29.06 (35.85)     4:05.64 (36.58)     4:41.78 (36.14)
        5:18.26 (36.48)     5:54.40 (36.14)     6:30.96 (36.56)     7:07.18 (36.22)
        7:43.81 (36.63)     8:19.99 (36.18)     8:56.46 (36.47)     9:31.01 (34.55)
  9 Murray, Elizabeth   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:35.55Y   9:31.48          9  
                  33.31     1:08.54 (35.23)                             2:19.73 ( )
        2:55.49 (35.76)     3:31.49 (36.00)                             4:43.74 ( )
        5:19.68 (35.94)     5:56.26 (36.58)     6:25.02 (28.76)     7:07.91 (42.89)
        7:44.17 (36.26)     8:20.09 (35.92)     8:56.21 (36.12)     9:31.48 (35.27)
 10 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD 10:28.08Y   9:35.52          7  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:43.60 (35.36)     2:19.47 (35.87)
        2:56.12 (36.65)     3:32.77 (36.65)     4:09.51 (36.74)     4:46.21 (36.70)
        5:23.71 (37.50)     6:00.43 (36.72)     6:37.58 (37.15)     7:14.29 (36.71)
        7:50.99 (36.70)     8:26.29 (35.30)     9:01.84 (35.55)     9:35.52 (33.68)
 11 Derasmo, Kelly      17 The Fish-PV         10:34.11Y   9:36.85          6  
                  32.14     1:08.53 (36.39)     1:44.21 (35.68)     2:21.17 (36.96)
        2:56.98 (35.81)     3:33.95 (36.97)     4:10.28 (36.33)     4:46.91 (36.63)
        5:23.28 (36.37)                             6:36.55 ( )     7:13.61 (37.06)
        7:49.97 (36.36)     8:26.70 (36.73)     9:02.41 (35.71)     9:36.85 (34.44)
 12 Sposili, Lauren     18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 10:36.60Y   9:42.68          5  
                  32.74     1:07.64 (34.90)     1:44.63 (36.99)     2:20.90 (36.27)
        2:57.72 (36.82)     3:34.36 (36.64)     4:11.45 (37.09)     4:47.97 (36.52)
        5:25.58 (37.61)     6:02.13 (36.55)     6:39.11 (36.98)     7:15.30 (36.19)
        7:52.66 (37.36)     8:29.17 (36.51)     9:06.88 (37.71)     9:42.68 (35.80)
 13 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV          9:34.90    9:45.09          4  
                                1:06.57 ( )     1:42.61 (36.04)     2:18.59 (35.98)
        2:55.12 (36.53)     3:31.80 (36.68)     4:08.89 (37.09)     4:46.19 (37.30)
        5:21.89 (35.70)     6:00.79 (38.90)     6:38.29 (37.50)     7:15.41 (37.12)
        7:52.92 (37.51)     8:30.31 (37.39)     9:08.41 (38.10)     9:45.09 (36.68)
 14 Ostrander, Lauren   17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 10:39.09Y   9:51.32          3  
                  33.44     1:09.27 (35.83)     1:46.16 (36.89)     2:23.62 (37.46)
        3:00.58 (36.96)     3:37.84 (37.26)     4:15.14 (37.30)     4:52.26 (37.12)
        5:29.54 (37.28)     6:06.47 (36.93)     6:44.33 (37.86)     7:21.59 (37.26)
        7:59.33 (37.74)     8:37.11 (37.78)     9:12.84 (35.73)     9:51.32 (38.48)
 15 Kelly, Maria        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 10:39.00Y   9:52.68          2  
                  34.18     1:10.84 (36.66)     1:48.84 (38.00)     2:25.60 (36.76)
        3:03.28 (37.68)     3:40.02 (36.74)     4:17.71 (37.69)     4:54.58 (36.87)
        5:32.67 (38.09)     6:09.77 (37.10)     6:47.76 (37.99)     7:25.01 (37.25)
        8:02.81 (37.80)     8:39.74 (36.93)     9:17.14 (37.40)     9:52.68 (35.54)
 -- Killion, Natalie    13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  9:24.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Madison    15 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:28.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                17:11.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                17:40.19  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV         16:26.94   17:04.37 JR      20  
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)     1:35.03 (33.00)     2:08.08 (33.05)
        2:41.98 (33.90)     3:15.38 (33.40)                             4:23.05 ( )
        4:57.51 (34.46)     5:30.92 (33.41)     6:05.61 (34.69)     6:39.58 (33.97)
        7:14.63 (35.05)     7:48.82 (34.19)     8:23.16 (34.34)     8:57.15 (33.99)
        9:32.84 (35.69)    10:07.82 (34.98)    10:43.23 (35.41)    11:17.99 (34.76)
       11:53.34 (35.35)    12:28.92 (35.58)    13:04.80 (35.88)    13:39.70 (34.90)
       14:15.52 (35.82)    14:49.77 (34.25)    15:25.95 (36.18)    15:59.99 (34.04)
       16:33.84 (33.85)    17:04.37 (30.53)                                        
  2 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:25.59   17:18.42 FUT     17  
                  30.32     1:03.22 (32.90)     1:36.55 (33.33)     2:10.16 (33.61)
        2:44.40 (34.24)     3:18.63 (34.23)     3:53.33 (34.70)     4:27.59 (34.26)
        5:02.52 (34.93)     5:37.38 (34.86)     6:12.63 (35.25)     6:47.12 (34.49)
        7:22.27 (35.15)     7:57.31 (35.04)     8:32.35 (35.04)     9:07.33 (34.98)
        9:42.46 (35.13)    10:17.18 (34.72)    10:52.44 (35.26)    11:27.30 (34.86)
       12:02.99 (35.69)    12:38.01 (35.02)    13:13.27 (35.26)    13:48.56 (35.29)
       14:24.34 (35.78)    14:59.64 (35.30)    15:34.49 (34.85)    16:09.44 (34.95)
       16:44.54 (35.10)    17:18.42 (33.88)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:12.72   17:22.28 FUT     16  
                  30.20     1:02.57 (32.37)     1:36.23 (33.66)     2:10.01 (33.78)
        2:44.77 (34.76)     3:19.04 (34.27)     3:54.44 (35.40)     4:29.17 (34.73)
        5:04.53 (35.36)     5:38.97 (34.44)     6:14.03 (35.06)     6:48.53 (34.50)
        7:23.98 (35.45)     7:59.15 (35.17)     8:34.63 (35.48)     9:10.14 (35.51)
        9:45.96 (35.82)    10:21.43 (35.47)    10:57.62 (36.19)    11:32.59 (34.97)
       12:08.59 (36.00)    12:44.03 (35.44)    13:19.74 (35.71)    13:54.55 (34.81)
       14:29.95 (35.40)    15:04.90 (34.95)    15:40.20 (35.30)    16:14.50 (34.30)
       16:48.96 (34.46)    17:22.28 (33.32)                                        
  4 Mock, Tessa         15 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE 17:25.63   17:38.31 FUT     15  
                  31.62     1:06.03 (34.41)     1:40.88 (34.85)     2:16.13 (35.25)
        2:51.12 (34.99)     3:26.14 (35.02)     4:01.38 (35.24)     4:36.35 (34.97)
        5:11.47 (35.12)     5:46.88 (35.41)     6:22.50 (35.62)     6:57.93 (35.43)
        7:33.00 (35.07)     8:08.58 (35.58)     8:38.89 (30.31)     9:19.77 (40.88)
        9:55.57 (35.80)    10:31.15 (35.58)    11:03.30 (32.15)    11:43.34 (40.04)
       12:19.51 (36.17)    12:54.97 (35.46)    13:30.95 (35.98)    14:06.70 (35.75)
       14:42.35 (35.65)    15:17.99 (35.64)    15:53.40 (35.41)    16:28.72 (35.32)
       17:04.49 (35.77)    17:38.31 (33.82)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV         17:33.88Y  17:43.33         14  
                  31.39     1:05.57 (34.18)     1:40.91 (35.34)     2:16.10 (35.19)
        2:51.74 (35.64)     3:27.15 (35.41)     4:02.96 (35.81)     4:38.40 (35.44)
        5:14.36 (35.96)     5:49.74 (35.38)     6:25.63 (35.89)     7:01.08 (35.45)
        7:36.80 (35.72)     8:12.10 (35.30)     8:47.83 (35.73)     9:23.51 (35.68)
        9:59.36 (35.85)    10:34.92 (35.56)    11:10.61 (35.69)    11:46.41 (35.80)
       12:22.27 (35.86)    12:58.00 (35.73)    13:34.23 (36.23)    14:10.02 (35.79)
       14:45.87 (35.85)    15:21.50 (35.63)    15:57.50 (36.00)    16:33.31 (35.81)
       17:09.19 (35.88)    17:43.33 (34.14)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra  14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:14.03Y  17:48.74         13  
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)     1:40.32 (34.98)     2:15.14 (34.82)
        2:51.40 (36.26)     3:26.57 (35.17)     4:02.38 (35.81)     4:37.99 (35.61)
        5:14.58 (36.59)     5:49.71 (35.13)     6:26.08 (36.37)     7:01.67 (35.59)
        7:38.19 (36.52)     8:14.06 (35.87)     8:50.04 (35.98)     9:26.00 (35.96)
       10:02.53 (36.53)    10:38.46 (35.93)    11:15.25 (36.79)    11:51.10 (35.85)
       12:27.28 (36.18)    13:03.01 (35.73)    13:39.57 (36.56)    14:15.63 (36.06)
       14:51.94 (36.31)    15:27.99 (36.05)    16:04.11 (36.12)    16:39.08 (34.97)
       17:14.93 (35.85)    17:48.74 (33.81)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:35.74Y  17:58.98         12  
                  31.49     1:06.33 (34.84)     1:41.31 (34.98)     2:17.55 (36.24)
        2:53.37 (35.82)     3:29.70 (36.33)     4:05.94 (36.24)     4:42.45 (36.51)
        5:18.71 (36.26)     5:55.31 (36.60)     6:31.30 (35.99)     7:08.34 (37.04)
        7:44.24 (35.90)     8:20.80 (36.56)     8:56.80 (36.00)     9:33.76 (36.96)
       10:09.58 (35.82)    10:46.29 (36.71)    11:22.18 (35.89)    11:58.99 (36.81)
       12:34.59 (35.60)    13:11.52 (36.93)    13:47.41 (35.89)    14:23.85 (36.44)
       15:00.05 (36.20)    15:36.83 (36.78)    16:10.10 (33.27)    16:48.46 (38.36)
       17:23.59 (35.13)    17:58.98 (35.39)                                        
  8 Furman, Naomi       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:49.44Y  18:04.35         11  
                  31.87     1:06.32 (34.45)     1:42.38 (36.06)     2:18.21 (35.83)
        2:54.71 (36.50)     3:30.48 (35.77)     4:07.01 (36.53)     4:42.36 (35.35)
        5:13.65 (31.29)     5:55.23 (41.58)     6:32.13 (36.90)     7:08.93 (36.80)
        7:46.20 (37.27)     8:22.36 (36.16)     8:59.69 (37.33)     9:36.59 (36.90)
       10:13.49 (36.90)    10:49.75 (36.26)    11:26.90 (37.15)    12:03.31 (36.41)
       12:40.34 (37.03)    13:15.84 (35.50)    13:52.50 (36.66)    14:28.55 (36.05)
       15:05.16 (36.61)    15:40.62 (35.46)    16:17.20 (36.58)    16:53.25 (36.05)
       17:29.86 (36.61)    18:04.35 (34.49)                                        
  9 Rongione, Natalia   15 The Fish-PV         17:44.11   18:06.90          9  
                  31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)     1:42.91 (35.36)     2:19.28 (36.37)
        2:54.78 (35.50)     3:31.21 (36.43)     4:07.35 (36.14)     4:43.75 (36.40)
        5:19.97 (36.22)     5:56.67 (36.70)     6:33.03 (36.36)     7:09.93 (36.90)
        7:46.15 (36.22)     8:22.98 (36.83)     8:59.48 (36.50)     9:36.15 (36.67)
       10:12.32 (36.17)    10:48.95 (36.63)    11:25.31 (36.36)    12:02.26 (36.95)
       12:38.40 (36.14)    13:15.36 (36.96)    13:51.83 (36.47)    14:28.56 (36.73)
       15:05.08 (36.52)    15:41.91 (36.83)    16:18.48 (36.57)    16:55.34 (36.86)
       17:31.50 (36.16)    18:06.90 (35.40)                                        
 10 Murray, Elizabeth   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:48.36Y  18:10.52          7  
                  33.28     1:08.34 (35.06)     1:44.94 (36.60)     2:20.83 (35.89)
        2:57.37 (36.54)     3:33.33 (35.96)     4:10.34 (37.01)     4:46.64 (36.30)
        5:23.61 (36.97)     5:59.66 (36.05)     6:36.93 (37.27)     7:13.42 (36.49)
        7:50.24 (36.82)     8:26.39 (36.15)     9:03.52 (37.13)     9:39.78 (36.26)
       10:16.54 (36.76)    10:52.96 (36.42)    11:30.01 (37.05)    12:06.08 (36.07)
       12:42.86 (36.78)    13:18.60 (35.74)    13:55.19 (36.59)    14:31.16 (35.97)
       15:07.70 (36.54)    15:43.71 (36.01)    16:20.64 (36.93)    16:57.08 (36.44)
       17:34.72 (37.64)    18:10.52 (35.80)                                        
 11 Reyna, Alexa        13 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:07.52Y  18:14.57          6  
                  32.63     1:07.86 (35.23)     1:43.53 (35.67)     2:20.08 (36.55)
        2:55.96 (35.88)     3:32.70 (36.74)     4:09.45 (36.75)     4:46.23 (36.78)
        5:22.64 (36.41)     5:59.70 (37.06)     6:35.79 (36.09)     7:13.37 (37.58)
        7:50.07 (36.70)     8:27.44 (37.37)     9:04.42 (36.98)     9:41.49 (37.07)
       10:18.38 (36.89)    10:55.10 (36.72)    11:31.84 (36.74)    12:09.18 (37.34)
       12:43.91 (34.73)    13:23.62 (39.71)    14:00.33 (36.71)    14:37.12 (36.79)
       15:14.00 (36.88)    15:50.96 (36.96)    16:24.15 (33.19)    17:03.71 (39.56)
       17:39.57 (35.86)    18:14.57 (35.00)                                        
 12 Cleal, Lilly        15 The Fish-PV         17:26.83Y  18:24.95          5  
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:42.07 (35.37)     2:18.40 (36.33)
        2:54.54 (36.14)     3:31.26 (36.72)     4:07.96 (36.70)     4:44.59 (36.63)
        5:20.29 (35.70)     5:57.18 (36.89)     6:33.70 (36.52)     7:09.98 (36.28)
        7:46.26 (36.28)     8:23.07 (36.81)     8:59.47 (36.40)     9:36.89 (37.42)
       10:14.85 (37.96)    10:52.42 (37.57)    11:29.72 (37.30)    12:07.17 (37.45)
       12:45.06 (37.89)    13:22.36 (37.30)    13:59.61 (37.25)    14:37.86 (38.25)
       15:16.29 (38.43)    15:54.42 (38.13)    16:32.56 (38.14)    17:10.43 (37.87)
       17:48.58 (38.15)    18:24.95 (36.37)                                        
 13 Killion, Natalie    13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI 17:55.90   18:25.11          4  
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)     1:43.30 (35.95)     2:19.92 (36.62)
        2:56.51 (36.59)     3:33.41 (36.90)     4:10.27 (36.86)     4:46.73 (36.46)
        5:21.88 (35.15)     6:00.77 (38.89)     6:37.70 (36.93)     7:14.79 (37.09)
        7:51.98 (37.19)     8:28.93 (36.95)     9:06.06 (37.13)     9:43.04 (36.98)
       10:20.15 (37.11)    10:56.97 (36.82)    11:34.30 (37.33)    12:11.52 (37.22)
       12:48.82 (37.30)    13:25.80 (36.98)    13:59.28 (33.48)    14:40.33 (41.05)
       15:18.20 (37.87)    15:55.52 (37.32)    16:30.09 (34.57)    17:10.61 (40.52)
       17:48.10 (37.49)    18:25.11 (37.01)                                        
 14 Sposili, Alison     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 17:42.06Y  18:25.57          3  
                  32.94     1:09.07 (36.13)     1:45.54 (36.47)     2:22.05 (36.51)
        2:58.54 (36.49)     3:35.55 (37.01)     4:12.53 (36.98)     4:49.24 (36.71)
        5:25.37 (36.13)     6:02.33 (36.96)     6:40.01 (37.68)     7:17.11 (37.10)
        7:53.85 (36.74)     8:30.92 (37.07)     9:08.03 (37.11)     9:45.12 (37.09)
       10:22.39 (37.27)    10:59.75 (37.36)    11:36.96 (37.21)    12:14.11 (37.15)
       12:51.53 (37.42)    13:28.22 (36.69)    14:02.81 (34.59)    14:43.36 (40.55)
       15:17.48 (34.12)    15:58.61 (41.13)    16:35.73 (37.12)    17:13.08 (37.35)
       17:49.51 (36.43)    18:25.57 (36.06)                                        
 15 Sargent, Madison    15 Islanders Aquati-MR 18:06.21   18:26.18          2  
                  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)     1:40.15 (31.02)     2:20.82 (40.67)
        2:56.40 (35.58)     3:33.42 (37.02)     4:09.24 (35.82)     4:46.33 (37.09)
        5:22.59 (36.26)     6:00.10 (37.51)     6:36.25 (36.15)     7:13.87 (37.62)
        7:50.15 (36.28)     8:27.57 (37.42)     9:03.96 (36.39)     9:41.61 (37.65)
       10:14.20 (32.59)    10:55.87 (41.67)    11:32.70 (36.83)    12:10.48 (37.78)
       12:47.52 (37.04)    13:25.15 (37.63)    14:02.42 (37.27)    14:40.49 (38.07)
       15:17.74 (37.25)    15:55.67 (37.93)    16:30.82 (35.15)    17:11.23 (40.41)
       17:48.53 (37.30)    18:26.18 (37.65)                                        
 16 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD 17:24.14Y  18:31.19          1  
                  33.23     1:08.77 (35.54)     1:46.13 (37.36)     2:22.99 (36.86)
        3:00.20 (37.21)     3:36.17 (35.97)     4:14.06 (37.89)     4:50.11 (36.05)
                                6:04.39 ( )                             7:18.87 ( )
        7:57.02 (38.15)     8:34.25 (37.23)     9:11.87 (37.62)     9:49.46 (37.59)
       10:27.21 (37.75)    11:04.36 (37.15)    11:41.64 (37.28)    12:19.26 (37.62)
       12:56.39 (37.13)    13:34.45 (38.06)    14:12.35 (37.90)    14:49.34 (36.99)
       15:26.85 (37.51)    16:04.02 (37.17)    16:41.84 (37.82)    17:18.76 (36.92)
       17:56.60 (37.84)    18:31.19 (34.59)                                        
 17 Derasmo, Kelly      17 The Fish-PV         17:47.46Y  18:33.23        
                  31.79     1:08.31 (36.52)     1:44.72 (36.41)     2:22.40 (37.68)
        2:58.94 (36.54)     3:36.98 (38.04)     4:03.64 (26.66)     4:51.37 (47.73)
        5:19.95 (28.58)     6:06.02 (46.07)     6:36.86 (30.84)     7:20.62 (43.76)
        7:57.60 (36.98)     8:35.97 (38.37)     9:13.21 (37.24)     9:50.90 (37.69)
       10:28.10 (37.20)    11:06.21 (38.11)    11:43.28 (37.07)    12:21.50 (38.22)
       12:58.41 (36.91)    13:36.49 (38.08)    14:07.72 (31.23)    14:52.12 (44.40)
       15:29.43 (37.31)    16:08.41 (38.98)    16:44.33 (35.92)    17:21.73 (37.40)
       17:57.43 (35.70)    18:33.23 (35.80)                                        
 18 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI 17:52.35Y  18:50.48        
                  34.17     1:10.45 (36.28)     1:48.32 (37.87)     2:25.94 (37.62)
        3:04.09 (38.15)     3:41.51 (37.42)     4:19.08 (37.57)                    
            5:34.14 ( )     6:11.57 (37.43)     6:49.29 (37.72)                    
            8:04.85 ( )     8:42.34 (37.49)     9:20.77 (38.43)                    
           10:36.86 ( )    11:15.38 (38.52)    11:53.22 (37.84)    12:31.33 (38.11)
       13:09.29 (37.96)    13:46.78 (37.49)    14:25.28 (38.50)    15:03.31 (38.03)
       15:41.89 (38.58)                            16:57.88 ( )                    
           18:14.04 ( )    18:50.48 (36.44)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                1:06.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Valko, Victoria           14 The Fish-PV               NT    1:11.03        
                  35.46     1:11.03 (35.57)                                        
  2 Gordon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD       NT    1:11.43        
                  35.17     1:11.43 (36.26)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                1:06.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.33    1:04.14 JR      20  
                  31.73     1:04.14 (32.41)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Devon      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.24    1:06.32 FUT     17  
                  32.65     1:06.32 (33.67)                                        
  3 Cornett, Annalise   16 The Fish-PV          1:08.08    1:07.35         16  
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
  4 Studebaker, Gabrie  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.73    1:07.52         15  
                  32.69     1:07.52 (34.83)                                        
  5 Livingston, Olivia  17 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.29    1:07.61         14  
                  33.03     1:07.61 (34.58)                                        
  6 Edwards, Annika     18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.29    1:07.74         13  
                  32.57     1:07.74 (35.17)                                        
  7 Szuromi, Erin       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:07.10    1:08.64         12  
                  32.63     1:08.64 (36.01)                                        
  8 Kelly, Maria        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.39    1:08.91         11  
                  33.27     1:08.91 (35.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dean, Selah         16 The Fish-PV          1:08.97    1:07.77          9  
                  33.28     1:07.77 (34.49)                                        
 10 Smith, Mellany      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.45    1:07.90          7  
                  33.36     1:07.90 (34.54)                                        
 11 Han, Alice          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.89    1:08.42          6  
                  33.67     1:08.42 (34.75)                                        
 12 Sun, Hanna          16 The Fish-PV          1:09.35    1:08.45          5  
                  32.94     1:08.45 (35.51)                                        
 13 Cutrell, Georgia    15 The Fish-PV          1:08.72    1:08.94          4  
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)                                        
 14 Belote, Shannon     15 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.40    1:09.21          3  
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)                                        
 15 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:09.10    1:09.70          2  
                  33.99     1:09.70 (35.71)                                        
 16 Sayasithsena, Made  15 The Fish-PV          1:09.47    1:10.88          1  
                  33.56     1:10.88 (37.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Killion, Natalie    13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:09.73    1:08.44        
                  33.63     1:08.44 (34.81)                                        
 18 Hewett, Molly       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.40    1:09.27        
                  33.35     1:09.27 (35.92)                                        
 19 Hahn, Lily          14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.97    1:09.57        
                  33.34     1:09.57 (36.23)                                        
 20 Dunworth, Mary      16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:10.92    1:09.74        
                  33.32     1:09.74 (36.42)                                        
 20 Mikulec, Isabella   14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.25    1:09.74        
                  33.57     1:09.74 (36.17)                                        
 22 Cradock, Amanda     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:10.57    1:10.10        
                  33.97     1:10.10 (36.13)                                        
 23 Landau, Gabriella   15 Granite Gators       1:11.99    1:11.15        
                  34.20     1:11.15 (36.95)                                        
 24 Nuzback, Jordan     16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:10.07    1:11.46        
                  34.32     1:11.46 (37.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:04.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                1:06.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.33    1:05.33 FUT    
                  32.49     1:05.33 (32.84)                                        
  2 Muldoon, Devon            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.41    1:06.24 FUT    
                  32.88     1:06.24 (33.36)                                        
  3 Szuromi, Erin             15 PACK Swim Team o-NI    57.87Y   1:07.10        
                  32.54     1:07.10 (34.56)                                        
  4 Livingston, Olivia        17 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.36    1:07.29        
                  33.43     1:07.29 (33.86)                                        
  4 Edwards, Annika           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.73Y   1:07.29        
                  32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)                                        
  6 Studebaker, Gabrielle     18 Star Swimming-NI       58.21Y   1:07.73        
                  33.15     1:07.73 (34.58)                                        
  7 Cornett, Annalise         16 The Fish-PV            58.32Y   1:08.08        
                  33.04     1:08.08 (35.04)                                        
  8 Kelly, Maria              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.52    1:08.39        
                  33.27     1:08.39 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Mellany            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    58.47Y   1:08.45        
                  33.05     1:08.45 (35.40)                                        
 10 Cutrell, Georgia          15 The Fish-PV            58.45Y   1:08.72        
                  33.27     1:08.72 (35.45)                                        
 11 Han, Alice                16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    58.02Y   1:08.89        
                  34.13     1:08.89 (34.76)                                        
 12 Dean, Selah               16 The Fish-PV            58.88Y   1:08.97        
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)                                        
 13 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE    57.96Y   1:09.10        
                  33.67     1:09.10 (35.43)                                        
 14 Sun, Hanna                16 The Fish-PV            58.67Y   1:09.35        
 15 Belote, Shannon           15 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.30    1:09.40        
                  33.88     1:09.40 (35.52)                                        
 16 Sayasithsena, Madeline    15 The Fish-PV          1:11.61    1:09.47        
                  33.86     1:09.47 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Killion, Natalie          13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    58.63Y   1:09.73        
                  33.40     1:09.73 (36.33)                                        
 18 Nuzback, Jordan           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.63Y   1:10.07        
                  33.45     1:10.07 (36.62)                                        
 19 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.45Y   1:10.25        
                  34.02     1:10.25 (36.23)                                        
 20 Hewett, Molly             18 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.69    1:10.40        
                  34.39     1:10.40 (36.01)                                        
 21 Cradock, Amanda           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.82Y   1:10.57        
                  34.40     1:10.57 (36.17)                                        
 22 Dunworth, Mary            16 Retriever Aquati-MD    59.21Y   1:10.92        
 23 Hahn, Lily                14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.49Y   1:10.97        
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)                                        
 24 Landau, Gabriella         15 Granite Gators       1:08.99    1:11.99        
                  34.97     1:11.99 (37.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Looper, Julia             16 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.88Y   1:12.08        
                  35.03     1:12.08 (37.05)                                        
 26 Lepis, Charlotte          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:12.60    1:12.65        
                  35.67     1:12.65 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Valko, Victoria           14 The Fish-PV            58.87Y   1:12.70        
                  35.19     1:12.70 (37.51)                                        
 28 Gordon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:15.09   J1:12.70        
                  35.69     1:12.70 (37.01)                                        
 29 Clark, Ariana             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:11.77    1:13.00        
                  35.43     1:13.00 (37.57)                                        
 30 Jordan, Noelle            13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.48    1:14.17        
                  36.68     1:14.17 (37.49)                                        
 31 Kisker, Elizabeth         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:13.28    1:15.30        
                  36.02     1:15.30 (39.28)                                        
 32 Grimley, Taylor           13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:11.04    1:16.11        
                  37.09     1:16.11 (39.02)                                        
 33 Neofytou, Sotiria         20 Una RAC-MD             57.75Y   1:17.96        
                  37.16     1:17.96 (40.80)                                        
 34 Onyenorah, Savannah       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:17.27    1:19.10        
                  37.74     1:19.10 (41.36)                                        
 -- Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    58.69Y        DQ        
      False start
                  33.44          DQ (36.19)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:23.99  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    17 The Fish-PV          2:23.12    2:18.14 JR      20  
                  33.09     1:07.51 (34.42)     1:43.55 (36.04)     2:18.14 (34.59)
  2 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.39    2:22.12 FUT     17  
                  33.26     1:08.81 (35.55)   2:22.12 (1:13.31)                    
  3 Muldoon, Devon      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.21    2:23.20 FUT     16  
                  33.80     1:09.57 (35.77)     1:46.64 (37.07)     2:23.20 (36.56)
  4 Studebaker, Gabrie  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.38    2:24.86         15  
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)     1:48.36 (38.21)     2:24.86 (36.50)
  5 Han, Alice          16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:27.97    2:26.71         14  
                                1:12.02 ( )   2:26.71 (1:14.69)                    
  6 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.21    2:27.13         13  
                  33.98     1:12.05 (38.07)     1:49.74 (37.69)     2:27.13 (37.39)
  7 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.48    2:27.22         12  
                  33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)     1:49.19 (37.91)     2:27.22 (38.03)
  8 Smith, Mellany      17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.32    2:28.86         11  
                  34.86     1:13.04 (38.18)     1:51.29 (38.25)     2:28.86 (37.57)
B - Final
  9 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.47    2:27.41          9  
                  35.52     1:12.33 (36.81)     1:50.03 (37.70)     2:27.41 (37.38)
 10 Sun, Hanna          16 The Fish-PV          2:29.31    2:27.45          7  
                  34.02     1:10.90 (36.88)     1:50.10 (39.20)     2:27.45 (37.35)
 11 Smith, Sara         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:30.16    2:27.49          6  
                  34.98     1:12.14 (37.16)     1:50.45 (38.31)     2:27.49 (37.04)
 12 Griffin, Zoey       13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:29.72    2:29.51          5  
                  35.21     1:12.91 (37.70)     1:51.96 (39.05)     2:29.51 (37.55)
 13 Hoffman, Emma       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:31.55    2:30.02          4  
                                1:14.07 ( )   2:30.02 (1:15.95)                    
 14 Edwards, Annika     18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:31.70    2:30.37          3  
                                1:12.49 ( )     1:50.82 (38.33)     2:30.37 (39.55)
 15 Cradock, Amanda     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:31.18    2:31.35          2  
                  35.75     1:14.11 (38.36)     1:52.29 (38.18)     2:31.35 (39.06)
 16 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:31.99    2:31.84          1  
                  35.85     1:14.94 (39.09)     1:54.36 (39.42)     2:31.84 (37.48)
C - Final
 17 Dean, Selah         16 The Fish-PV          2:32.12    2:29.81        
                  35.10     1:13.05 (37.95)     1:52.52 (39.47)     2:29.81 (37.29)
 18 Cutrell, Georgia    15 The Fish-PV          2:34.05    2:30.55        
                  34.50                             1:51.92 ( )     2:30.55 (38.63)
 19 Hewett, Molly       18 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.26    2:30.75        
                  38.55     1:16.88 (38.33)     1:53.84 (36.96)     2:30.75 (36.91)
 20 Looper, Julia       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:34.58    2:33.47        
                  36.34     1:15.56 (39.22)     1:54.68 (39.12)     2:33.47 (38.79)
 21 Kelly, Maria        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:33.90    2:34.67        
                  37.06     1:15.59 (38.53)     1:55.70 (40.11)     2:34.67 (38.97)
 22 Conley, Sarah       17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:35.80    2:35.04        
                                1:15.68 ( )   2:35.04 (1:19.36)                    
 23 Mikulec, Isabella   14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:36.33    2:36.54        
                  36.00     1:16.13 (40.13)     1:55.77 (39.64)     2:36.54 (40.77)
 24 Gregory, Ashley     14 The Fish-PV          2:37.40    2:39.80        
                  37.18     1:16.93 (39.75)     1:58.22 (41.29)     2:39.80 (41.58)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:18.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:23.99  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn          17 The Fish-PV          2:17.16    2:23.12 FUT    
                  33.90     1:10.08 (36.18)     1:47.68 (37.60)     2:23.12 (35.44)
  2 Muldoon, Devon            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.71    2:24.21        
                  34.19     1:09.68 (35.49)     1:47.34 (37.66)     2:24.21 (36.87)
  3 Studebaker, Gabrielle     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:25.13    2:25.38        
                  33.79     1:09.67 (35.88)     1:48.12 (38.45)     2:25.38 (37.26)
  4 Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:19.60    2:25.39        
                  35.64     1:11.99 (36.35)     1:50.42 (38.43)     2:25.39 (34.97)
  5 Cornish, Kristin          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.32    2:26.48        
                  34.69     1:11.58 (36.89)     1:49.94 (38.36)     2:26.48 (36.54)
  6 Han, Alice                16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:05.25Y   2:27.97        
                  35.32     1:13.05 (37.73)     1:50.76 (37.71)     2:27.97 (37.21)
  7 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:26.76    2:28.21        
                  34.75     1:12.07 (37.32)     1:50.72 (38.65)     2:28.21 (37.49)
  8 Smith, Mellany            17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.76Y   2:28.32        
                  34.50     1:11.86 (37.36)     1:50.64 (38.78)     2:28.32 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Hanna                16 The Fish-PV          2:07.24Y   2:29.31        
                  34.02     1:11.79 (37.77)     1:50.72 (38.93)     2:29.31 (38.59)
 10 Griffin, Zoey             13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:10.69Y   2:29.72        
                  34.11     1:12.72 (38.61)     1:51.49 (38.77)     2:29.72 (38.23)
 11 Smith, Sara               14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:05.95Y   2:30.16        
                  35.42     1:13.51 (38.09)     1:52.41 (38.90)     2:30.16 (37.75)
 12 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.38Y   2:30.47        
                  35.90     1:14.17 (38.27)     1:52.27 (38.10)     2:30.47 (38.20)
 13 Cradock, Amanda           15 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:06.74Y   2:31.18        
                  35.65     1:13.39 (37.74)     1:52.70 (39.31)     2:31.18 (38.48)
 14 Hoffman, Emma             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:08.36Y   2:31.55        
                  35.14     1:13.96 (38.82)     1:52.33 (38.37)     2:31.55 (39.22)
 15 Edwards, Annika           18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.58Y   2:31.70        
                  35.42     1:13.81 (38.39)     1:53.32 (39.51)     2:31.70 (38.38)
 16 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.36    2:31.99        
                  35.58     1:14.33 (38.75)     1:53.84 (39.51)     2:31.99 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dean, Selah               16 The Fish-PV          2:08.27Y   2:32.12        
                  34.67     1:13.75 (39.08)     1:52.97 (39.22)     2:32.12 (39.15)
 18 Gaguzis, Peri             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.79Y   2:33.80        
                  36.16     1:15.10 (38.94)     1:54.68 (39.58)     2:33.80 (39.12)
 19 Kelly, Maria              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:07.23Y   2:33.90        
                  36.68     1:16.25 (39.57)     1:55.41 (39.16)     2:33.90 (38.49)
 20 Cutrell, Georgia          15 The Fish-PV          2:38.34    2:34.05        
                  35.28     1:13.88 (38.60)     1:54.31 (40.43)     2:34.05 (39.74)
 21 Hewett, Molly             18 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.24    2:34.26        
                  34.69     1:13.93 (39.24)     1:53.65 (39.72)     2:34.26 (40.61)
 22 Looper, Julia             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.38Y   2:34.58        
                  37.07     1:15.73 (38.66)   2:34.58 (1:18.85)                    
 23 Conley, Sarah             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.68    2:35.80        
                  35.49     1:14.11 (38.62)     1:55.60 (41.49)     2:35.80 (40.20)
 24 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:31.10    2:36.33        
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)   2:36.33 (1:20.73)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregory, Ashley           14 The Fish-PV          2:42.04    2:37.40        
                  37.19     1:16.77 (39.58)     1:57.41 (40.64)     2:37.40 (39.99)
 26 Holland, Elle             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:39.57    2:39.38        
                  36.36     1:15.80 (39.44)     1:57.63 (41.83)     2:39.38 (41.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jordan, Noelle            13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.36    2:42.62        
                                1:18.52 ( )   2:42.62 (1:24.10)                    
 28 Fischer, Mackenzie        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:42.97    2:43.89        
                  38.13     1:19.90 (41.77)     2:02.44 (42.54)     2:43.89 (41.45)
 29 Hahn, Elizabeth           15 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:41.91    2:44.91        
                  38.27     1:19.41 (41.14)   2:44.91 (1:25.50)                    
 -- Dunworth, Mary            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:35.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  34.54     1:14.56 (40.02)     1:56.01 (41.45)          DQ (43.90)
 -- Clark, Ariana             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:35.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                1:15.99  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goettler, Laura     17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:12.91    1:14.53 FUT     20  
                  34.78     1:14.53 (39.75)                                        
  2 Wu, Dora            16 The Fish-PV          1:16.05    1:15.12 FUT     17  
                  34.86     1:15.12 (40.26)                                        
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:17.08    1:15.70 FUT     16  
                  35.80     1:15.70 (39.90)                                        
  4 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:17.12    1:16.58         15  
                  35.85     1:16.58 (40.73)                                        
  5 Sargent, Savannah   18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.48    1:17.60         14  
                  37.21     1:17.60 (40.39)                                        
  6 Farr, Anne          15 Granite Gators       1:17.40    1:17.92         13  
                  36.79     1:17.92 (41.13)                                        
  7 Taylor, Devan       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:17.78    1:18.00         12  
                  35.51     1:18.00 (42.49)                                        
  8 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:18.33    1:18.68         11  
                  37.72     1:18.68 (40.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sichtnik, Sophia    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.63    1:18.34          9  
                  37.84     1:18.34 (40.50)                                        
 10 Sunderhauf, Skylar  15 The Fish-PV          1:19.62    1:18.41          7  
                  37.68     1:18.41 (40.73)                                        
 11 Nurmi, Claire       16 Granite Gators       1:19.04    1:18.58          6  
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)                                        
 12 Sposili, Lauren     18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:19.00    1:18.74          5  
                  36.59     1:18.74 (42.15)                                        
 13 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:19.65    1:18.79          4  
                  36.55     1:18.79 (42.24)                                        
 14 Adams, Cydney       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.74    1:19.38          3  
 15 Crampton, Catherin  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:19.85    1:20.77          2  
                  36.88     1:20.77 (43.89)                                        
 16 Sposili, Alison     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:19.94    1:21.06          1  
                  37.70     1:21.06 (43.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gaguzis, Peri       14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:19.96    1:18.95        
 18 Draiss, Madelyn     17 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:20.27    1:19.09        
                  37.31     1:19.09 (41.78)                                        
 19 Gray, Sydney        15 Granite Gators       1:20.44    1:20.47        
                  38.06     1:20.47 (42.41)                                        
 19 Pierce, Alexandra   16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:21.30    1:20.47        
                  37.26     1:20.47 (43.21)                                        
 21 Vogel, Morgan       13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:21.62    1:20.53        
                  37.93     1:20.53 (42.60)                                        
 22 Pepper, Corinne     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:22.00    1:22.16        
                  38.83     1:22.16 (43.33)                                        
 22 Dernetz, Izzy       15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:21.03    1:22.16        
                  38.47     1:22.16 (43.69)                                        
 24 Boughanem, Hanna    14 The Fish-PV          1:21.72    1:22.53        
                  37.59     1:22.53 (44.94)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:13.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                1:15.99  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:10.03    1:12.91 JR     
                  34.52     1:12.91 (38.39)                                        
  2 Wu, Dora                  16 The Fish-PV          1:16.28    1:16.05        
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)                                        
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:16.57    1:17.08        
                  36.45     1:17.08 (40.63)                                        
  4 Kalandadze, Anna          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.68Y   1:17.12        
                  36.02     1:17.12 (41.10)                                        
  5 Farr, Anne                15 Granite Gators       1:15.52    1:17.40        
                  37.36     1:17.40 (40.04)                                        
  6 Sargent, Savannah         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.57Y   1:17.48        
                  37.09     1:17.48 (40.39)                                        
  7 Taylor, Devan             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.61    1:17.78        
                  36.44     1:17.78 (41.34)                                        
  8 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:07.64Y   1:18.33        
                  36.71     1:18.33 (41.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sposili, Lauren           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.92Y   1:19.00        
                  36.13     1:19.00 (42.87)                                        
 10 Nurmi, Claire             16 Granite Gators       1:17.61    1:19.04        
                  37.32     1:19.04 (41.72)                                        
 11 Sunderhauf, Skylar        15 The Fish-PV          1:06.89Y   1:19.62        
                  38.08     1:19.62 (41.54)                                        
 12 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.13Y   1:19.63        
                  36.96     1:19.63 (42.67)                                        
 13 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.25Y   1:19.65        
                  38.12     1:19.65 (41.53)                                        
 14 Adams, Cydney             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:22.67    1:19.74        
                  36.87     1:19.74 (42.87)                                        
 15 Crampton, Catherine       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:20.85    1:19.85        
                  37.06     1:19.85 (42.79)                                        
 16 Sposili, Alison           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.38Y   1:19.94        
                  37.58     1:19.94 (42.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaguzis, Peri             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.72Y   1:19.96        
                  37.06     1:19.96 (42.90)                                        
 18 Draiss, Madelyn           17 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:16.89    1:20.27        
                  37.71     1:20.27 (42.56)                                        
 19 Gray, Sydney              15 Granite Gators       1:16.69    1:20.44        
                  38.06     1:20.44 (42.38)                                        
 20 Dernetz, Izzy             15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   1:21.40    1:21.03        
                  38.47     1:21.03 (42.56)                                        
 21 Pierce, Alexandra         16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:06.24Y   1:21.30        
                  37.72     1:21.30 (43.58)                                        
 22 Vogel, Morgan             13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:09.74Y   1:21.62        
                  38.38     1:21.62 (43.24)                                        
 23 Boughanem, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          1:25.92    1:21.72        
                  38.03     1:21.72 (43.69)                                        
 24 Pepper, Corinne           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.08Y   1:22.00        
                  37.53     1:22.00 (44.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Onyenorah, Savannah       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:07.66Y   1:22.19        
                  37.84     1:22.19 (44.35)                                        
 26 Furman, Naomi             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.06Y   1:22.24        
                  37.63     1:22.24 (44.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sayasithsena, Madeline    15 The Fish-PV          1:23.11    1:22.29        
                  38.48     1:22.29 (43.81)                                        
 28 Gordon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:24.40    1:22.42        
                  39.43     1:22.42 (42.99)                                        
 29 Sapio, Isabel             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:08.19Y   1:22.69        
                  38.19     1:22.69 (44.50)                                        
 30 Dunworth, Mary            16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:19.48    1:23.55        
                  38.40     1:23.55 (45.15)                                        
 31 Leighton, Evelyn          13 Star Swimming-NI     1:27.66    1:27.47        
                  40.73     1:27.47 (46.74)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:43.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goettler, Laura     17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:36.42    2:38.71 FUT     20  
                  34.67     1:13.91 (39.24)     1:55.82 (41.91)     2:38.71 (42.89)
  2 Craig, Catherine    17 Unattached-NI        2:42.10    2:40.20 FUT     17  
                  36.60     1:17.25 (40.65)     1:59.66 (42.41)     2:40.20 (40.54)
  3 Wu, Dora            16 The Fish-PV          2:46.33    2:43.97         16  
                  36.03     1:17.31 (41.28)     2:00.39 (43.08)     2:43.97 (43.58)
  4 Gaguzis, Peri       14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:46.69    2:44.06         15  
                  37.26     1:19.73 (42.47)     2:01.50 (41.77)     2:44.06 (42.56)
  5 Humby, Jessica      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:49.26    2:44.88         14  
                  37.12     1:20.50 (43.38)     2:03.31 (42.81)     2:44.88 (41.57)
  6 Sunderhauf, Skylar  15 The Fish-PV          2:49.60    2:45.64         13  
                  36.88     1:20.47 (43.59)     2:02.60 (42.13)     2:45.64 (43.04)
  7 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:45.95    2:46.08         12  
                  37.67     1:20.37 (42.70)     2:03.77 (43.40)     2:46.08 (42.31)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:49.76    2:47.10         11  
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)     2:03.39 (43.26)     2:47.10 (43.71)
B - Final
  9 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:50.16    2:47.10          9  
                  38.98     1:20.70 (41.72)     2:04.68 (43.98)     2:47.10 (42.42)
 10 Nurmi, Claire       16 Granite Gators       2:52.88    2:48.66          7  
                  36.52     1:19.20 (42.68)     2:02.80 (43.60)     2:48.66 (45.86)
 11 Sposili, Alison     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:51.70    2:49.32          6  
                  38.21     1:21.33 (43.12)     2:05.24 (43.91)     2:49.32 (44.08)
 12 Adams, Cydney       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:52.33    2:50.60          5  
                  38.33     1:21.61 (43.28)     2:06.47 (44.86)     2:50.60 (44.13)
 13 Sichtnik, Sophia    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.29    2:51.16          4  
                  38.87     1:23.37 (44.50)     2:07.74 (44.37)     2:51.16 (43.42)
 14 Crampton, Catherin  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:51.14    2:51.39          3  
                  40.02     1:23.37 (43.35)     2:07.06 (43.69)     2:51.39 (44.33)
 15 Noecker, Elle       12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:53.96    2:52.96          2  
                                1:23.20 ( )   2:52.96 (1:29.76)                    
 16 Vogel, Morgan       13 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:54.05    2:54.44          1  
                                1:23.77 ( )   2:54.44 (1:30.67)                    
C - Final
 17 Farr, Anne          15 Granite Gators       2:54.48    2:48.01        
                  38.20     1:20.48 (42.28)     2:04.91 (44.43)     2:48.01 (43.10)
 18 Shao, Sophie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:55.06    2:50.31        
                  38.29     1:22.03 (43.74)     2:06.29 (44.26)     2:50.31 (44.02)
 19 Pathammavong, Suri  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:54.56    2:50.95        
                  38.77     1:22.01 (43.24)     2:07.19 (45.18)     2:50.95 (43.76)
 20 Furman, Naomi       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:56.37    2:52.98        
                                1:21.61 ( )   2:52.98 (1:31.37)                    
 21 Gordon, Jessica     17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:56.28    2:56.15        
                  40.34     1:25.26 (44.92)   2:56.15 (1:30.89)                    
 22 Boughanem, Hanna    14 The Fish-PV          2:54.95    2:56.53        
                  39.66     1:24.14 (44.48)     2:10.28 (46.14)     2:56.53 (46.25)
 23 Sapio, Isabel       18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:57.08    2:58.35        
                  40.02     1:25.15 (45.13)     2:12.06 (46.91)     2:58.35 (46.29)
 24 Pepper, Corinne     16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:56.08    2:59.65        
                  39.95     1:26.13 (46.18)     2:12.47 (46.34)     2:59.65 (47.18)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:38.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:43.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goettler, Laura           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.38    2:36.42 JR     
                  34.99     1:13.97 (38.98)     1:55.23 (41.26)     2:36.42 (41.19)
  2 Craig, Catherine          17 Unattached-NI        2:40.78    2:42.10 FUT    
                  37.16     1:17.42 (40.26)     1:59.99 (42.57)     2:42.10 (42.11)
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:43.09    2:45.95        
                  38.68     1:20.73 (42.05)     2:04.60 (43.87)     2:45.95 (41.35)
  4 Wu, Dora                  16 The Fish-PV          2:47.79    2:46.33        
                  36.56     1:18.22 (41.66)     2:02.05 (43.83)     2:46.33 (44.28)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.31Y   2:46.69        
                  38.49     1:22.09 (43.60)     2:04.13 (42.04)     2:46.69 (42.56)
  6 Humby, Jessica            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:45.05    2:49.26        
                  39.43     1:22.48 (43.05)     2:07.64 (45.16)     2:49.26 (41.62)
  7 Sunderhauf, Skylar        15 The Fish-PV          2:24.08Y   2:49.60        
                  38.78     1:22.34 (43.56)     2:05.37 (43.03)     2:49.60 (44.23)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:49.21    2:49.76        
                  38.06     1:20.99 (42.93)     2:05.10 (44.11)     2:49.76 (44.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:22.56Y   2:50.16        
                  39.70     1:22.74 (43.04)     2:06.54 (43.80)     2:50.16 (43.62)
 10 Crampton, Catherine       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:28.45Y   2:51.14        
                  40.00     1:24.44 (44.44)     2:07.98 (43.54)     2:51.14 (43.16)
 11 Draiss, Madelyn           17 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:50.61    2:51.51        
                  38.09     1:21.40 (43.31)     2:06.98 (45.58)     2:51.51 (44.53)
 12 Sposili, Alison           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:23.34Y   2:51.70        
                  38.81     1:23.00 (44.19)     2:06.98 (43.98)     2:51.70 (44.72)
 13 Adams, Cydney             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:27.41Y   2:52.33        
                  38.19     1:22.35 (44.16)     2:06.16 (43.81)     2:52.33 (46.17)
 14 Nurmi, Claire             16 Granite Gators       2:46.47    2:52.88        
                  38.79     1:21.94 (43.15)     2:07.61 (45.67)     2:52.88 (45.27)
 15 Noecker, Elle             12 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.57Y   2:53.96        
                  40.06     1:24.70 (44.64)     2:10.07 (45.37)     2:53.96 (43.89)
 16 Vogel, Morgan             13 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:31.43Y   2:54.05        
                  39.29     1:23.62 (44.33)     2:08.98 (45.36)     2:54.05 (45.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sichtnik, Sophia          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.71Y   2:54.29        
                  37.65     1:21.25 (43.60)     2:06.70 (45.45)     2:54.29 (47.59)
 18 Farr, Anne                15 Granite Gators       2:43.60    2:54.48        
                  40.17     1:24.29 (44.12)     2:10.93 (46.64)     2:54.48 (43.55)
 19 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:26.94Y   2:54.56        
                                1:23.94 ( )     2:09.65 (45.71)     2:54.56 (44.91)
 20 Boughanem, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          2:58.08    2:54.95        
                  39.41     1:23.26 (43.85)     2:09.70 (46.44)     2:54.95 (45.25)
 21 Shao, Sophie              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.32Y   2:55.06        
                  38.58     1:23.33 (44.75)     2:08.95 (45.62)     2:55.06 (46.11)
 22 Smith, Sara               14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.40Y   2:56.03        
                  37.03     1:21.82 (44.79)     2:07.03 (45.21)     2:56.03 (49.00)
 23 Pepper, Corinne           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.46Y   2:56.08        
                  39.95     1:24.93 (44.98)     2:10.86 (45.93)     2:56.08 (45.22)
 24 Gordon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:28.31Y   2:56.28        
                  41.12     1:25.98 (44.86)     2:12.14 (46.16)     2:56.28 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Furman, Naomi             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:27.90Y   2:56.37        
                  39.65     1:24.17 (44.52)     2:11.22 (47.05)     2:56.37 (45.15)
 26 Sapio, Isabel             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:27.34Y   2:57.08        
                  39.65     1:25.33 (45.68)     2:11.96 (46.63)     2:57.08 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.08Y   2:57.34        
                  39.77     1:25.33 (45.56)     2:10.04 (44.71)     2:57.34 (47.30)
 28 Gray, Sydney              15 Granite Gators       2:48.29    2:57.55        
                  40.36     1:25.74 (45.38)     2:12.42 (46.68)     2:57.55 (45.13)
 29 Sposili, Lauren           18 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:27.43Y   2:57.59        
                  38.02     1:24.35 (46.33)     2:10.07 (45.72)     2:57.59 (47.52)
 30 Pierce, Alexandra         16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:28.69Y   2:58.82        
                  39.82     1:26.93 (47.11)     2:12.44 (45.51)     2:58.82 (46.38)
 31 Dernetz, Izzy             15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:25.66Y   2:59.09        
                  39.50     1:24.81 (45.31)     2:11.51 (46.70)     2:59.09 (47.58)
 32 Fischer, Mackenzie        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:28.67Y   3:02.05        
                  38.83     1:25.25 (46.42)     2:12.79 (47.54)     3:02.05 (49.26)
 33 Onyenorah, Savannah       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.66Y   3:04.12        
                  39.89     1:25.58 (45.69)     2:14.41 (48.83)     3:04.12 (49.71)
 34 Allen, Courtney           18 Star Swimming-NI     3:02.07    3:04.71        
                  41.82     1:28.50 (46.68)     2:17.40 (48.90)     3:04.71 (47.31)
 35 Belote, Shannon           15 Star Swimming-NI     3:14.89    3:04.95        
                  41.06     1:28.26 (47.20)     2:16.28 (48.02)     3:04.95 (48.67)
 36 Brinker, Mary             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:02.75    3:07.20        
                  41.61     1:29.47 (47.86)     2:17.88 (48.41)     3:07.20 (49.32)
 37 Holland, Elle             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:19.42    3:13.61        
                  42.68     1:31.61 (48.93)     2:22.37 (50.76)     3:13.61 (51.24)
 38 Jones, Katherine          15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  3:20.49    3:16.86        
                  42.17     1:33.57 (51.40)     2:24.11 (50.54)     3:16.86 (52.75)
 -- Royce-Roll, Willa         16 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:29.26Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.56     1:27.31 (46.75)     2:12.14 (44.83)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Sargent, Savannah         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:46.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
              1:04.69  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.81    1:01.55 JR      20  
                  29.04     1:01.55 (32.51)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christi  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.19    1:01.63 JR      17  
                  29.08     1:01.63 (32.55)                                        
  3 Hay, Abigail        17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:03.16    1:03.41 FUT     16  
                  29.29     1:03.41 (34.12)                                        
  4 Neofytou, Sotiria   20 Una RAC-MD           1:05.16    1:04.18 FUT     15  
                  31.13     1:04.18 (33.05)                                        
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.49    1:05.01         14  
                  31.01     1:05.01 (34.00)                                        
  6 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.46    1:05.84         13  
                  30.62     1:05.84 (35.22)                                        
  7 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV          1:06.60    1:05.98         12  
                  31.02     1:05.98 (34.96)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.32    1:06.93         11  
                  30.58     1:06.93 (36.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sunderhauf, Skylar  15 The Fish-PV          1:07.51    1:06.12          9  
                  31.31     1:06.12 (34.81)                                        
 10 Killane, Shauna     17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:07.41    1:07.34          7  
                  31.86     1:07.34 (35.48)                                        
 11 Nuzback, Jordan     16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:07.44    1:07.54          6  
                  31.31     1:07.54 (36.23)                                        
 12 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:08.13    1:07.56          5  
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)                                        
 13 Carcani, Flavia     16 The Fish-PV          1:08.36    1:07.86          4  
                  30.55     1:07.86 (37.31)                                        
 14 Myers, Grace        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.19    1:07.98          3  
                  31.40     1:07.98 (36.58)                                        
 15 Cradock, Amanda     15 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:08.30    1:08.19          2  
                  31.48     1:08.19 (36.71)                                        
 16 Farr, Anne          15 Granite Gators       1:08.62    1:08.64          1  
                  32.03     1:08.64 (36.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Derasmo, Kelly      17 The Fish-PV          1:09.88    1:07.22        
 18 Draiss, Madelyn     17 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:08.68    1:07.53        
                  31.69     1:07.53 (35.84)                                        
 19 Cornett, Annalise   16 The Fish-PV          1:08.83    1:07.87        
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
 20 Trojbom, Olivia     16 Vermont Aquatic-NE   1:08.92    1:08.32        
                  31.02     1:08.32 (37.30)                                        
 21 Tyer, Gabrielle     14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:09.02    1:08.33        
                  31.94     1:08.33 (36.39)                                        
 22 McDonnell, Lillian  18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.62    1:08.43        
                  32.36     1:08.43 (36.07)                                        
 23 Vogel, Morgan       13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:08.80    1:08.79        
                  31.78     1:08.79 (37.01)                                        
 24 Cutrell, Grace      18 The Fish-PV          1:09.27    1:10.35        
                  31.93     1:10.35 (38.42)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
              1:04.69  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Farr, Anne                15 Granite Gators            NT    1:06.87        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Lillian        18 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:08.56        
                  32.42     1:08.56 (36.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  JR 2019 LC Juniors
              1:04.69  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.04    1:02.19 JR     
                  29.55     1:02.19 (32.64)                                        
  2 Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.38    1:02.81 FUT    
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)                                        
  3 Hay, Abigail              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:03.80    1:03.16 FUT    
                  29.61     1:03.16 (33.55)                                        
  4 Neofytou, Sotiria         20 Una RAC-MD             54.85Y   1:05.16        
                  30.17     1:05.16 (34.99)                                        
  5 Daly, Sarah               16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:06.22    1:05.46        
                  31.29     1:05.46 (34.17)                                        
  6 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.07    1:05.49        
                  30.82     1:05.49 (34.67)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Megan           18 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.19Y   1:06.32        
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)                                        
  8 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV          1:05.85    1:06.60        
                  31.67     1:06.60 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Killane, Shauna           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    57.27Y   1:07.41        
                  32.02     1:07.41 (35.39)                                        
 10 Nuzback, Jordan           16 Millcreek Swim T-AM    58.23Y   1:07.44        
                  31.41     1:07.44 (36.03)                                        
 11 Sunderhauf, Skylar        15 The Fish-PV            58.21Y   1:07.51        
                  32.21     1:07.51 (35.30)                                        
 12 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:05.90    1:08.13        
                  31.31     1:08.13 (36.82)                                        
 13 Myers, Grace              17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.48    1:08.19        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)                                        
 14 Cradock, Amanda           15 Retriever Aquati-MD    58.19Y   1:08.30        
                  31.46     1:08.30 (36.84)                                        
 15 Carcani, Flavia           16 The Fish-PV          1:08.06    1:08.36        
                  30.93     1:08.36 (37.43)                                        
 16 Farr, Anne                15 Granite Gators       1:05.71    1:08.62        
                  32.77     1:08.62 (35.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Lillian        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.64   J1:08.62        
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)                                        
 18 Draiss, Madelyn           17 Medina Recreatio-LE    57.91Y   1:08.68        
                  31.57     1:08.68 (37.11)                                        
 19 Vogel, Morgan             13 Medina Recreatio-LE  1:00.69Y   1:08.80        
                  32.14     1:08.80 (36.66)                                        
 20 Cornett, Annalise         16 The Fish-PV          1:10.42    1:08.83        
                  32.23     1:08.83 (36.60)                                        
 21 Trojbom, Olivia           16 Vermont Aquatic-NE     56.36Y   1:08.92        
                  31.50     1:08.92 (37.42)                                        
 22 Tyer, Gabrielle           14 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:09.99    1:09.02        
                  32.53     1:09.02 (36.49)                                        
 23 Cutrell, Grace            18 The Fish-PV            57.49Y   1:09.27        
                  31.58     1:09.27 (37.69)                                        
 24 Derasmo, Kelly            17 The Fish-PV          1:08.11    1:09.88        
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lobato, Aimee             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.08    1:09.92        
                  33.00     1:09.92 (36.92)                                        
 26 O'Neil, Genevieve         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:13.34    1:10.25        
                  33.06     1:10.25 (37.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Blake, Emily              15 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.18    1:10.30        
                  32.75     1:10.30 (37.55)                                        
 28 Grimley, Taylor           13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.26Y   1:10.39        
                  31.88     1:10.39 (38.51)                                        
 29 Adams, Cydney             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  1:15.47    1:10.56        
                  32.96     1:10.56 (37.60)                                        
 30 Hewett, Molly             18 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.92    1:10.62        
                  32.57     1:10.62 (38.05)                                        
 31 Senglaub, Emma            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:11.26    1:10.84        
                  33.18     1:10.84 (37.66)                                        
 32 Pepper, Corinne           16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:08.72    1:11.14        
                  33.33     1:11.14 (37.81)                                        
 33 Scheu, Makayla            17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:11.47    1:11.25        
                  32.10     1:11.25 (39.15)                                        
 34 Handal, Isabel            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:12.34    1:11.46        
                  32.78     1:11.46 (38.68)                                        
 35 Chung, Emily              13 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:02.50Y   1:11.48        
                  33.21     1:11.48 (38.27)                                        
 36 Landau, Gabriella         15 Granite Gators       1:08.56    1:11.49        
                  33.30     1:11.49 (38.19)                                        
 37 Looper, Julia             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:17.17    1:11.79        
                  33.74     1:11.79 (38.05)                                        
 38 Sun, Hanna                16 The Fish-PV          1:11.22    1:11.99        
                  33.30     1:11.99 (38.69)                                        
 39 Clark, Ariana             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:13.75    1:12.02        
                  32.49     1:12.02 (39.53)                                        
 40 McKeaney, Annascott       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.51Y   1:12.19        
                  32.25     1:12.19 (39.94)                                        
 41 Sapio, Isabel             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.76    1:12.28        
                  32.15     1:12.28 (40.13)                                        
 42 Jordan, Noelle            13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.79    1:13.27        
                  34.91     1:13.27 (38.36)                                        
 43 Hill, Makaela             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:10.07    1:13.65        
                  33.78     1:13.65 (39.87)                                        
 44 Gray, Sydney              15 Granite Gators       1:09.37    1:13.69        
                  34.16     1:13.69 (39.53)                                        
 45 Keyworth, Laura           16 Granite Gators       1:11.94    1:14.25        
                  35.60     1:14.25 (38.65)                                        
 46 Beuchel, Katherine        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:05.67Y   1:14.33        
                  34.42     1:14.33 (39.91)                                        
 47 Leighton, Evelyn          13 Star Swimming-NI     1:20.67    1:15.85        
                  34.79     1:15.85 (41.06)                                        
 48 Kisker, Elizabeth         17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:25.63    1:16.65        
                  35.52     1:16.65 (41.13)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:20.30    2:15.32 JR      20  
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)     1:41.01 (34.88)     2:15.32 (34.31)
  2 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.85    2:22.17         17  
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:44.99 (37.78)     2:22.17 (37.18)
  3 Daly, Sarah         16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:24.17    2:23.19         16  
                  31.99     1:08.34 (36.35)     1:46.66 (38.32)     2:23.19 (36.53)
  4 Donnelly, Megan     18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.84    2:24.43         15  
                  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)     1:46.16 (37.87)     2:24.43 (38.27)
  5 Murray, Elizabeth   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.66    2:25.40         14  
                                1:09.97 ( )   2:25.40 (1:15.43)                    
  6 Shao, Sophie        14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.07    2:26.47         13  
                  32.05     1:09.50 (37.45)     1:46.68 (37.18)     2:26.47 (39.79)
  7 Derasmo, Kelly      17 The Fish-PV          2:29.21    2:28.17         12  
                  32.60     1:09.84 (37.24)     1:48.38 (38.54)     2:28.17 (39.79)
  8 Myers, Grace        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:29.15    2:28.39         11  
                  31.70     1:09.15 (37.45)     1:47.05 (37.90)     2:28.39 (41.34)
B - Final
  9 Killane, Shauna     17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:30.67    2:26.88          9  
                  33.09     1:10.16 (37.07)     1:49.10 (38.94)     2:26.88 (37.78)
 10 Tyer, Gabrielle     14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:32.03    2:29.58          7  
                  33.40     1:11.31 (37.91)     1:50.02 (38.71)     2:29.58 (39.56)
 11 Hoffman, Emma       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:36.20    2:29.98          6  
                  33.32     1:11.48 (38.16)     1:50.35 (38.87)     2:29.98 (39.63)
 12 McDonnell, Lillian  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.05    2:32.65          5  
                  33.45     1:10.67 (37.22)     1:50.84 (40.17)     2:32.65 (41.81)
 13 Lobato, Aimee       15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:35.78    2:33.67          4  
                  33.66     1:15.00 (41.34)     1:54.32 (39.32)     2:33.67 (39.35)
 14 Dean, Selah         16 The Fish-PV          2:35.00    2:34.43          3  
                  34.89     1:13.72 (38.83)     1:53.82 (40.10)     2:34.43 (40.61)
 15 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:34.76    2:34.85          2  
                  33.74     1:13.02 (39.28)     1:54.01 (40.99)     2:34.85 (40.84)
 16 O'Neil, Genevieve   14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:35.65    2:35.97          1  
                                1:14.59 ( )     1:55.93 (41.34)     2:35.97 (40.04)
C - Final
 17 Senglaub, Emma      15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:36.28    2:32.29        
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)     1:53.15 (39.97)     2:32.29 (39.14)
 18 Looper, Julia       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:37.28    2:33.15        
                  34.66     1:13.24 (38.58)     1:53.04 (39.80)     2:33.15 (40.11)
 19 Royce-Roll, Willa   16 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:39.30    2:34.30        
                  34.17     1:13.44 (39.27)     1:54.55 (41.11)     2:34.30 (39.75)
 20 Sun, Hanna          16 The Fish-PV          2:45.17    2:44.37        
                  33.69     1:15.08 (41.39)     1:59.94 (44.86)     2:44.37 (44.43)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:16.99  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:21.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Abigail              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:25.20    2:18.91 FUT    
                  30.67     1:05.66 (34.99)     1:42.50 (36.84)     2:18.91 (36.41)
  2 Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:14.74    2:20.30 FUT    
                  31.86     1:07.79 (35.93)     1:44.64 (36.85)     2:20.30 (35.66)
  3 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.98    2:23.85        
                  32.31     1:08.35 (36.04)     1:47.31 (38.96)     2:23.85 (36.54)
  4 Daly, Sarah               16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:27.26    2:24.17        
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:47.18 (38.04)     2:24.17 (36.99)
  5 Donnelly, Megan           18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:26.84        
                  32.75     1:09.42 (36.67)     1:47.86 (38.44)     2:26.84 (38.98)
  6 Shao, Sophie              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:27.20    2:28.07        
                  31.32     1:07.81 (36.49)     1:47.28 (39.47)     2:28.07 (40.79)
  7 Murray, Elizabeth         17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.44    2:28.66        
                  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)     1:50.29 (38.70)     2:28.66 (38.37)
  8 Myers, Grace              17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.70Y   2:29.15        
                  32.14     1:10.51 (38.37)     1:49.19 (38.68)     2:29.15 (39.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derasmo, Kelly            17 The Fish-PV          2:25.75    2:29.21        
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)     1:49.31 (39.77)     2:29.21 (39.90)
 10 Killane, Shauna           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:09.28Y   2:30.67        
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)     1:51.18 (40.03)     2:30.67 (39.49)
 11 Tyer, Gabrielle           14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.58Y   2:32.03        
                  33.51     1:12.02 (38.51)     1:51.27 (39.25)     2:32.03 (40.76)
 12 Sargent, Savannah         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.92Y   2:32.92        
                  32.74     1:10.66 (37.92)     1:50.97 (40.31)     2:32.92 (41.95)
 13 McDonnell, Lillian        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.84    2:34.05        
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)     1:52.51 (40.79)     2:34.05 (41.54)
 14 Senglaub, Katie           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:34.53    2:34.76        
                  33.59     1:12.02 (38.43)     1:52.99 (40.97)     2:34.76 (41.77)
 15 Dean, Selah               16 The Fish-PV          2:38.56    2:35.00        
                  34.83     1:13.84 (39.01)     1:53.63 (39.79)     2:35.00 (41.37)
 16 O'Neil, Genevieve         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:10.25Y   2:35.65        
                  34.00     1:12.95 (38.95)     1:53.89 (40.94)     2:35.65 (41.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lobato, Aimee             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.89Y   2:35.78        
                  34.41     1:12.94 (38.53)     1:53.55 (40.61)     2:35.78 (42.23)
 18 Hoffman, Emma             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:11.91Y   2:36.20        
                  32.73     1:11.35 (38.62)     1:51.05 (39.70)     2:36.20 (45.15)
 19 Senglaub, Emma            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.61Y   2:36.28        
                  34.89     1:13.92 (39.03)     1:54.88 (40.96)     2:36.28 (41.40)
 20 Looper, Julia             16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:12.09Y   2:37.28        
                  34.42     1:13.95 (39.53)     1:54.78 (40.83)     2:37.28 (42.50)
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa         16 Horseheads Thras-NI  2:28.27    2:39.30        
                  33.93     1:12.25 (38.32)     1:54.50 (42.25)     2:39.30 (44.80)
 22 Sun, Hanna                16 The Fish-PV          2:12.05Y   2:45.17        
                  33.78     1:16.26 (42.48)     1:59.09 (42.83)     2:45.17 (46.08)
 23 Clark, Ariana             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.11Y   2:47.50        
                  35.23     1:16.31 (41.08)     2:00.80 (44.49)     2:47.50 (46.70)
 -- Farr, Anne                15 Granite Gators       2:27.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hay, Abigail        17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:21.13    2:20.25 JR      20  
                  30.59     1:06.03 (35.44)     1:47.30 (41.27)     2:20.25 (32.95)
  2 Deuel, Megan        16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:27.36    2:25.41 FUT     17  
                  30.87     1:07.51 (36.64)     1:52.07 (44.56)     2:25.41 (33.34)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:26.98    2:25.91 FUT     16  
                  30.94     1:10.66 (39.72)     1:53.57 (42.91)     2:25.91 (32.34)
  4 Cornish, Kristin    15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.44    2:26.68         15  
                  31.05     1:10.40 (39.35)     1:54.55 (44.15)     2:26.68 (32.13)
  5 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV          2:28.94    2:27.13         14  
                  31.62     1:11.88 (40.26)     1:54.10 (42.22)     2:27.13 (33.03)
  6 Muldoon, Devon      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.78    2:27.98         13  
                  32.87     1:09.97 (37.10)     1:53.95 (43.98)     2:27.98 (34.03)
  7 King, Madeline      18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:29.29    2:28.63         12  
                  31.28     1:09.55 (38.27)     1:55.12 (45.57)     2:28.63 (33.51)
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.79    2:32.74         11  
                  31.49     1:12.39 (40.90)     1:56.65 (44.26)     2:32.74 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Sunderhauf, Skylar  15 The Fish-PV          2:30.04    2:26.20 FUT      9  
                  31.25     1:11.29 (40.04)     1:53.93 (42.64)     2:26.20 (32.27)
 10 Furman, Naomi       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:32.45    2:26.80          7  
                  32.11     1:11.23 (39.12)     1:52.61 (41.38)     2:26.80 (34.19)
 11 Lesho, Anastasia    18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:30.65    2:27.41          6  
                  32.42     1:11.48 (39.06)     1:54.86 (43.38)     2:27.41 (32.55)
 12 Smith, Sara         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:32.08    2:29.92          5  
                  31.65     1:10.90 (39.25)     1:55.01 (44.11)     2:29.92 (34.91)
 13 Crampton, Catherin  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:32.08    2:30.85          4  
                  33.22     1:12.41 (39.19)     1:56.02 (43.61)     2:30.85 (34.83)
 14 Cornett, Annalise   16 The Fish-PV          2:32.21    2:31.21          3  
                  32.42     1:10.19 (37.77)     1:56.44 (46.25)     2:31.21 (34.77)
 15 Blake, Emily        15 Star Swimming-NI     2:32.18    2:31.95          2  
                  32.39     1:12.49 (40.10)     1:57.90 (45.41)     2:31.95 (34.05)
 16 Wu, Dora            16 The Fish-PV          2:34.35    2:35.52          1  
                  33.29     1:14.31 (41.02)     1:55.92 (41.61)     2:35.52 (39.60)
C - Final
 17 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.39    2:31.28        
                  33.74     1:11.63 (37.89)     1:58.02 (46.39)     2:31.28 (33.26)
 18 Sayasithsena, Made  15 The Fish-PV          2:34.59    2:35.09        
                  33.96     1:12.33 (38.37)     1:58.59 (46.26)     2:35.09 (36.50)
 19 Humby, Jessica      15 Star Swimming-NI     2:38.27    2:35.39        
                                1:15.68 ( )     2:00.08 (44.40)     2:35.39 (35.31)
 20 McDonnell, Lillian  18 Star Swimming-NI     2:35.89    2:35.74        
                  32.35     1:13.49 (41.14)     2:01.80 (48.31)     2:35.74 (33.94)
 21 Mikulec, Isabella   14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:39.48    2:37.91        
                  32.69     1:13.09 (40.40)     2:01.66 (48.57)     2:37.91 (36.25)
 22 Adams, Cydney       17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:37.03    2:39.15        
                  32.59     1:15.77 (43.18)     2:02.54 (46.77)     2:39.15 (36.61)
 23 Onyenorah, Savanna  16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:39.29    2:43.16        
                  34.08     1:16.99 (42.91)     2:04.68 (47.69)     2:43.16 (38.48)
 24 Sapio, Isabel       18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.30    2:46.97        
                  32.92     1:17.67 (44.75)     2:05.41 (47.74)     2:46.97 (41.56)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meaghan Raab, HAC-MA                       
                2:20.99  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                2:26.39  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Abigail              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.42    2:21.13 FUT    
                  30.70     1:07.12 (36.42)     1:47.88 (40.76)     2:21.13 (33.25)
  2 Goettler, Laura           17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:20.15    2:24.73 FUT    
                  31.32     1:08.86 (37.54)     1:51.08 (42.22)     2:24.73 (33.65)
  3 Kalandadze, Anna          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.53Y   2:26.98        
                  31.54     1:11.92 (40.38)     1:54.52 (42.60)     2:26.98 (32.46)
  4 Deuel, Megan              16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:23.44    2:27.36        
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)     1:54.27 (45.36)     2:27.36 (33.09)
  5 Muldoon, Devon            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.71    2:27.78        
                  32.46     1:10.12 (37.66)     1:54.45 (44.33)     2:27.78 (33.33)
  6 Cornish, Kristin          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.77    2:28.44        
                  32.20     1:10.26 (38.06)     1:56.21 (45.95)     2:28.44 (32.23)
  7 Sargent, Savannah         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.46    2:28.77        
                  32.86     1:10.86 (38.00)     1:54.64 (43.78)     2:28.77 (34.13)
  8 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.88Y   2:28.79        
                  31.33     1:12.41 (41.08)     1:54.84 (42.43)     2:28.79 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV          2:28.21    2:28.94        
                  31.58     1:10.40 (38.82)     1:55.45 (45.05)     2:28.94 (33.49)
 10 King, Madeline            18 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:25.85    2:29.29        
                  31.37     1:09.43 (38.06)     1:56.02 (46.59)     2:29.29 (33.27)
 11 Sunderhauf, Skylar        15 The Fish-PV          2:09.94Y   2:30.04        
                  31.72     1:12.64 (40.92)   2:30.04 (1:17.40)                    
 12 Lesho, Anastasia          18 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:28.45    2:30.65        
                  33.42     1:13.93 (40.51)     1:57.80 (43.87)     2:30.65 (32.85)
 13 Smith, Sara               14 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:08.54Y   2:32.08        
                  31.98     1:12.22 (40.24)     1:56.87 (44.65)     2:32.08 (35.21)
 13 Crampton, Catherine       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:38.79    2:32.08        
                  33.22     1:13.61 (40.39)   2:32.08 (1:18.47)                    
 15 Blake, Emily              15 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.38Y   2:32.18        
                  33.29     1:12.21 (38.92)     1:58.86 (46.65)     2:32.18 (33.32)
 16 Cornett, Annalise         16 The Fish-PV          2:09.93Y   2:32.21        
                                1:10.54 ( )   2:32.21 (1:21.67)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Furman, Naomi             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.44Y   2:32.45        
                  32.84     1:15.40 (42.56)     1:57.72 (42.32)     2:32.45 (34.73)
 18 Shao, Sophie              14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.45Y   2:33.01        
                  31.91     1:11.85 (39.94)     1:56.70 (44.85)     2:33.01 (36.31)
 19 Wu, Dora                  16 The Fish-PV          2:08.93Y   2:34.35        
                  33.38     1:14.62 (41.24)     1:55.87 (41.25)     2:34.35 (38.48)
 20 Sayasithsena, Madeline    15 The Fish-PV          2:10.73Y   2:34.59        
                  33.37     1:12.95 (39.58)     1:57.78 (44.83)     2:34.59 (36.81)
 21 Vogel, Morgan             13 Medina Recreatio-LE  2:16.21Y   2:34.61        
                  31.76     1:12.58 (40.82)     1:57.72 (45.14)     2:34.61 (36.89)
 22 Dernetz, Izzy             15 Cardinal & Gold-MD   2:35.79    2:35.21        
                  34.08     1:15.87 (41.79)     1:59.42 (43.55)     2:35.21 (35.79)
 23 McDonnell, Lillian        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:44.81    2:35.89        
                  32.97     1:13.97 (41.00)     2:01.41 (47.44)     2:35.89 (34.48)
 24 Gordon, Jessica           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:38.87    2:36.28        
                  33.93     1:15.04 (41.11)     1:59.82 (44.78)     2:36.28 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.41Y   2:36.39        
                  34.18     1:13.49 (39.31)     2:00.67 (47.18)     2:36.39 (35.72)
 26 Killane, Shauna           17 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.02Y   2:36.78        
                  33.21   2:36.78 (2:03.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Adams, Cydney             17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:47.06    2:37.03        
                  33.19     1:16.41 (43.22)     2:01.50 (45.09)     2:37.03 (35.53)
 28 Hoffman, Emma             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:10.76Y   2:37.12        
                  32.92     1:11.57 (38.65)     2:01.94 (50.37)     2:37.12 (35.18)
 29 Taylor, Devan             18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.35Y   2:37.16        
                  33.48     1:15.94 (42.46)     1:59.90 (43.96)     2:37.16 (37.26)
 30 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:45.67    2:37.24        
                  33.44     1:16.40 (42.96)     2:01.54 (45.14)     2:37.24 (35.70)
 31 Humby, Jessica            15 Star Swimming-NI     2:37.42    2:38.27        
                  35.89     1:18.13 (42.24)     2:02.48 (44.35)     2:38.27 (35.79)
 32 Sapio, Isabel             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.00    2:38.30        
                  32.53     1:14.24 (41.71)     2:00.35 (46.11)     2:38.30 (37.95)
 33 Pierce, Alexandra         16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:36.55    2:38.56        
                  34.75     1:16.47 (41.72)     2:03.21 (46.74)     2:38.56 (35.35)
 34 Onyenorah, Savannah       16 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:41.08    2:39.29        
                  33.73     1:15.64 (41.91)     2:01.88 (46.24)     2:39.29 (37.41)
 35 Mikulec, Isabella         14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:15.24Y   2:39.48        
                  32.93     1:13.76 (40.83)     2:03.63 (49.87)     2:39.48 (35.85)
 36 Boughanem, Hanna          14 The Fish-PV          2:45.56    2:39.82        
                  35.15     1:18.11 (42.96)     2:01.99 (43.88)     2:39.82 (37.83)
 37 Beuchel, Katherine        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:42.75    2:41.10        
                  34.69     1:16.69 (42.00)     2:05.33 (48.64)     2:41.10 (35.77)
 38 Brinker, Mary             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:37.04    2:41.26        
                  34.18     1:18.04 (43.86)     2:05.78 (47.74)     2:41.26 (35.48)
 39 O'Neil, Genevieve         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  2:51.67    2:42.16        
                  34.61     1:16.96 (42.35)     2:06.80 (49.84)     2:42.16 (35.36)
 40 Fischer, Mackenzie        16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.48    2:42.19        
                  33.93     1:17.75 (43.82)     2:04.63 (46.88)     2:42.19 (37.56)
 41 Jones, Katherine          15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:44.40    2:43.75        
                  33.44     1:17.30 (43.86)     2:07.14 (49.84)     2:43.75 (36.61)
 42 Allen, Courtney           18 Star Swimming-NI     2:41.27    2:43.80        
                  33.98     1:17.72 (43.74)     2:04.50 (46.78)     2:43.80 (39.30)
 43 Holland, Elle             18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:38.99    2:44.35        
                  33.32     1:14.65 (41.33)     2:05.55 (50.90)     2:44.35 (38.80)
 44 Gregory, Ashley           14 The Fish-PV          3:02.74    2:46.97        
                  38.62     1:20.15 (41.53)     2:09.40 (49.25)     2:46.97 (37.57)
 -- Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI       2:42.43         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:57.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hay, Abigail        17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:00.61    4:56.98 JR      20  
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)     1:44.40 (38.07)     2:21.79 (37.39)
        3:04.43 (42.64)     3:47.69 (43.26)     4:23.37 (35.68)     4:56.98 (33.61)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.13    5:08.58         17  
                  32.76     1:10.56 (37.80)     1:51.21 (40.65)     2:30.73 (39.52)
        3:16.00 (45.27)     4:02.07 (46.07)     4:36.31 (34.24)     5:08.58 (32.27)
  3 Muldoon, Devon      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:13.37    5:09.52         16  
                  33.85     1:12.75 (38.90)     1:50.70 (37.95)     2:29.82 (39.12)
        3:13.61 (43.79)     4:00.16 (46.55)     4:34.75 (34.59)     5:09.52 (34.77)
  4 Gaguzis, Peri       14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:14.81    5:10.51         15  
                                1:13.36 ( )                             2:34.18 ( )
                                4:01.31 ( )   5:10.51 (1:09.20)                    
  5 Sargent, Savannah   18 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.82    5:11.33         14  
                  32.53     1:09.82 (37.29)     1:51.08 (41.26)     2:31.27 (40.19)
        3:15.58 (44.31)     3:59.29 (43.71)     4:36.86 (37.57)     5:11.33 (34.47)
  6 Martin, Allison     16 The Fish-PV          5:15.42    5:12.97         13  
                  31.79     1:09.34 (37.55)     1:48.42 (39.08)     2:29.43 (41.01)
        3:14.27 (44.84)     4:01.25 (46.98)     4:36.69 (35.44)     5:12.97 (36.28)
  7 Craig, Catherine    17 Unattached-NI        5:13.09    5:13.50         12  
                  34.04     1:14.39 (40.35)     1:55.86 (41.47)     2:35.97 (40.11)
        3:18.62 (42.65)     4:02.18 (43.56)     4:38.32 (36.14)     5:13.50 (35.18)
  8 Sunderhauf, Skylar  15 The Fish-PV          5:16.17    5:17.80         11  
                  33.55     1:11.96 (38.41)     1:55.06 (43.10)     2:36.90 (41.84)
        3:20.39 (43.49)     4:05.50 (45.11)     4:41.76 (36.26)     5:17.80 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Reyna, Alexa        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.06    5:12.00          9  
                  33.18     1:12.16 (38.98)     1:52.21 (40.05)     2:31.91 (39.70)
        3:16.10 (44.19)     4:02.33 (46.23)     4:37.73 (35.40)     5:12.00 (34.27)
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Bri  14 The Fish-PV          5:19.52    5:18.12          7  
                  33.50     1:11.20 (37.70)     1:52.85 (41.65)     2:33.03 (40.18)
        3:20.75 (47.72)     4:07.47 (46.72)     4:44.28 (36.81)     5:18.12 (33.84)
 11 Smith, Sara         14 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:18.65    5:18.17          6  
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:51.18 (41.87)     2:31.13 (39.95)
        3:17.19 (46.06)     4:03.93 (46.74)     4:41.73 (37.80)     5:18.17 (36.44)
 12 Blake, Emily        15 Star Swimming-NI     5:23.09    5:20.09          5  
                  33.07     1:11.23 (38.16)     1:52.80 (41.57)     2:32.96 (40.16)
        3:20.89 (47.93)     4:08.27 (47.38)     4:44.48 (36.21)     5:20.09 (35.61)
 13 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:26.95    5:20.14          4  
                  32.15     1:09.86 (37.71)     1:52.61 (42.75)     2:35.77 (43.16)
        3:21.01 (45.24)     4:06.94 (45.93)     4:45.01 (38.07)     5:20.14 (35.13)
 14 Rongione, Natalia   15 The Fish-PV          5:25.18    5:20.68          3  
                                1:11.80 ( )                             2:37.30 ( )
                                4:10.62 ( )   5:20.68 (1:10.06)                    
 15 Weinstein, Claire   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.75    5:26.00          2  
                  34.02     1:15.29 (41.27)     1:56.41 (41.12)     2:37.83 (41.42)
        3:25.01 (47.18)     4:14.75 (49.74)     4:50.32 (35.57)     5:26.00 (35.68)
 16 Crampton, Catherin  16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:23.74    5:27.59          1  
                  34.50     1:14.81 (40.31)     1:57.75 (42.94)     2:41.54 (43.79)
        3:26.62 (45.08)     4:13.91 (47.29)     4:51.04 (37.13)     5:27.59 (36.55)
C - Final
 17 Kelly, Maria        17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:27.77    5:21.54        
                  33.33     1:11.70 (38.37)     1:51.44 (39.74)     2:30.80 (39.36)
        3:21.38 (50.58)     4:09.55 (48.17)     4:46.56 (37.01)     5:21.54 (34.98)
 18 Hewett, Molly       18 Star Swimming-NI     5:29.86    5:24.97        
                  32.73     1:10.56 (37.83)     1:51.39 (40.83)     2:31.85 (40.46)
        3:21.78 (49.93)     4:10.85 (49.07)     4:49.54 (38.69)     5:24.97 (35.43)
 19 Hoffman, Emma       16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:28.33    5:26.99        
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     1:53.55 (40.71)     2:32.12 (38.57)
        3:24.38 (52.26)     4:15.41 (51.03)     4:51.67 (36.26)     5:26.99 (35.32)
 20 Pathammavong, Suri  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:33.85    5:31.14        
                  34.35     1:15.53 (41.18)     1:59.34 (43.81)     2:43.26 (43.92)
        3:29.46 (46.20)     4:16.05 (46.59)   5:31.14 (1:15.09)                    
 21 O'Neil, Genevieve   14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:28.81    5:31.61        
                  35.16     1:14.96 (39.80)     1:59.35 (44.39)     2:40.76 (41.41)
        3:30.86 (50.10)     4:20.20 (49.34)     4:56.77 (36.57)     5:31.61 (34.84)
 22 Dean, Selah         16 The Fish-PV          5:31.26    5:32.67        
                  34.39     1:13.47 (39.08)     1:53.07 (39.60)     2:33.64 (40.57)
        3:26.34 (52.70)     4:18.66 (52.32)     4:56.02 (37.36)     5:32.67 (36.65)
 23 Royce-Roll, Willa   16 Horseheads Thras-NI  5:38.59    5:35.23        
                  33.83     1:15.05 (41.22)     1:58.88 (43.83)                    
            3:30.31 ( )     4:18.75 (48.44)     4:58.25 (39.50)     5:35.23 (36.98)
 24 Senglaub, Katie     15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:38.51    5:40.35        
                  33.88     1:15.12 (41.24)     1:59.43 (44.31)     2:44.08 (44.65)
        3:33.96 (49.88)     4:27.45 (53.49)     5:03.63 (36.18)     5:40.35 (36.72)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:57.29  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                5:07.29  FUT 2019 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Abigail              17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:58.90    5:00.61 FUT    
                  31.04     1:06.82 (35.78)     1:47.34 (40.52)     2:25.01 (37.67)
        3:07.44 (42.43)     3:49.92 (42.48)     4:26.99 (37.07)     5:00.61 (33.62)
  2 Sargent, Savannah         18 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.68    5:10.82        
                  33.31     1:10.80 (37.49)     1:51.22 (40.42)     2:31.01 (39.79)
        3:15.14 (44.13)     3:58.91 (43.77)     4:35.82 (36.91)     5:10.82 (35.00)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:17.97    5:12.13        
                  32.89     1:11.62 (38.73)     1:51.80 (40.18)     2:32.21 (40.41)
        3:16.78 (44.57)     4:03.97 (47.19)     4:38.29 (34.32)     5:12.13 (33.84)
  4 Craig, Catherine          17 Unattached-NI        5:13.12    5:13.09        
                  33.96     1:13.77 (39.81)     1:55.25 (41.48)     2:35.41 (40.16)
        3:19.05 (43.64)     4:01.99 (42.94)     4:38.53 (36.54)     5:13.09 (34.56)
  5 Muldoon, Devon            15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:16.43    5:13.37        
                  33.86     1:12.55 (38.69)     1:51.27 (38.72)     2:29.66 (38.39)
        3:15.36 (45.70)     4:00.78 (45.42)     4:37.78 (37.00)     5:13.37 (35.59)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:14.61    5:14.81        
                  35.06     1:15.02 (39.96)     1:56.19 (41.17)     2:36.11 (39.92)
        3:20.66 (44.55)     4:04.65 (43.99)     4:39.99 (35.34)     5:14.81 (34.82)
  7 Martin, Allison           16 The Fish-PV          5:11.88    5:15.42        
                  33.23     1:10.66 (37.43)     1:51.98 (41.32)     2:32.51 (40.53)
        3:18.79 (46.28)     4:03.59 (44.80)     4:40.24 (36.65)     5:15.42 (35.18)
  8 Sunderhauf, Skylar        15 The Fish-PV          5:20.36    5:16.17        
                  33.16     1:10.76 (37.60)     1:53.88 (43.12)     2:35.87 (41.99)
        3:20.26 (44.39)     4:04.96 (44.70)     4:41.58 (36.62)     5:16.17 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Alexa              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:19.54    5:18.06        
                  34.17     1:14.30 (40.13)     1:54.61 (40.31)     2:36.21 (41.60)
        3:20.80 (44.59)     4:07.80 (47.00)     4:43.97 (36.17)     5:18.06 (34.09)
 10 Smith, Sara               14 Retriever Aquati-MD  5:16.33    5:18.65        
                  31.79     1:09.27 (37.48)     1:50.98 (41.71)     2:31.58 (40.60)
        3:17.50 (45.92)     4:03.82 (46.32)     4:41.93 (38.11)     5:18.65 (36.72)
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget    14 The Fish-PV          5:23.22    5:19.52        
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)     1:53.40 (42.00)     2:33.49 (40.09)
        3:20.89 (47.40)     4:07.99 (47.10)     4:45.03 (37.04)     5:19.52 (34.49)
 12 Blake, Emily              15 Star Swimming-NI     4:34.58Y   5:23.09        
                  33.28     1:12.66 (39.38)     1:53.36 (40.70)     2:35.36 (42.00)
        3:21.39 (46.03)     4:09.73 (48.34)     4:45.87 (36.14)     5:23.09 (37.22)
 13 Crampton, Catherine       16 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  5:31.73    5:23.74        
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)     1:57.53 (42.13)     2:39.94 (42.41)
        3:24.03 (44.09)     4:10.02 (45.99)     4:47.05 (37.03)     5:23.74 (36.69)
 14 Rongione, Natalia         15 The Fish-PV          5:21.43    5:25.18        
                  33.40     1:12.82 (39.42)     1:56.66 (43.84)     2:38.39 (41.73)
        3:25.31 (46.92)     4:13.03 (47.72)     4:50.20 (37.17)     5:25.18 (34.98)
 15 Weinstein, Claire         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.12Y   5:25.75        
                  34.25     1:16.47 (42.22)     1:55.92 (39.45)     2:36.70 (40.78)
        3:25.51 (48.81)     4:15.75 (50.24)     4:50.31 (34.56)     5:25.75 (35.44)
 16 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee   17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:10.29    5:26.95        
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)     1:56.65 (47.09)     2:36.93 (40.28)
        3:22.47 (45.54)     4:09.81 (47.34)     4:49.35 (39.54)     5:26.95 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Maria              17 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:37.26Y   5:27.77        
                  34.20     1:14.56 (40.36)     1:54.31 (39.75)     2:34.60 (40.29)
        3:24.63 (50.03)     4:14.96 (50.33)     4:51.79 (36.83)     5:27.77 (35.98)
 18 Hoffman, Emma             16 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  4:38.35Y   5:28.33        
                  34.06     1:12.71 (38.65)     1:53.12 (40.41)     2:34.10 (40.98)
        3:23.85 (49.75)     4:16.42 (52.57)     4:52.27 (35.85)     5:28.33 (36.06)
 19 O'Neil, Genevieve         14 Cape Cod Swim Cl-NE  4:47.57Y   5:28.81        
                  34.98     1:14.62 (39.64)     1:58.65 (44.03)     2:39.62 (40.97)
        3:28.91 (49.29)     4:17.79 (48.88)     4:53.29 (35.50)     5:28.81 (35.52)
 20 Hewett, Molly             18 Star Swimming-NI     5:19.29    5:29.86        
                  33.13     1:12.79 (39.66)     1:53.28 (40.49)     2:34.14 (40.86)
        3:24.25 (50.11)     4:14.70 (50.45)     4:52.85 (38.15)     5:29.86 (37.01)
 21 Dean, Selah               16 The Fish-PV          5:34.56    5:31.26        
                  35.51     1:15.22 (39.71)     1:55.44 (40.22)     2:34.87 (39.43)
        3:26.38 (51.51)     4:16.52 (50.14)     4:54.60 (38.08)     5:31.26 (36.66)
 22 Conley, Sarah             17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  5:30.30    5:31.89        
                  32.48     1:10.54 (38.06)     1:53.68 (43.14)     2:35.63 (41.95)
        3:25.21 (49.58)     4:15.57 (50.36)     4:54.91 (39.34)     5:31.89 (36.98)
 23 Pathammavong, Suriyathai  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:41.83    5:33.85        
                  35.25     1:15.61 (40.36)     2:01.16 (45.55)     2:44.87 (43.71)
        3:32.11 (47.24)     4:17.46 (45.35)     4:55.57 (38.11)     5:33.85 (38.28)
 24 Senglaub, Katie           15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:31.94    5:38.51        
                  33.84     1:13.69 (39.85)     1:58.78 (45.09)     2:42.78 (44.00)
        3:33.66 (50.88)     4:25.48 (51.82)     5:02.20 (36.72)     5:38.51 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Royce-Roll, Willa         16 Horseheads Thras-NI  5:33.22    5:38.59        
                  33.55     1:14.22 (40.67)     1:58.69 (44.47)     2:43.94 (45.25)
        3:30.92 (46.98)     4:21.86 (50.94)     5:00.78 (38.92)     5:38.59 (37.81)
 26 Senglaub, Emma            15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:29.41    5:42.52        
                  35.08     1:15.62 (40.54)     2:01.22 (45.60)     2:43.38 (42.16)
        3:36.06 (52.68)     4:27.02 (50.96)     5:05.63 (38.61)     5:42.52 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Pierce, Alexandra         16 Millcreek Swim T-AM  4:55.86Y   5:52.14        
                  36.93     1:22.16 (45.23)     2:10.58 (48.42)     2:56.61 (46.03)
        3:46.43 (49.82)     4:34.52 (48.09)     5:15.05 (40.53)     5:52.14 (37.09)
 28 Ritter, Anne              15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:56.44Y   5:57.92        
                  34.53     1:21.29 (46.76)     2:06.27 (44.98)     2:51.72 (45.45)
        3:43.22 (51.50)     4:36.51 (53.29)     5:16.51 (40.00)     5:57.92 (41.41)
 -- Kadlecik, Grace           16 Swim Ithaca-NI       6:09.57         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:46.10   3/29/2015 , U.PIT                                    
                         Pocsai, Yound, Blocher, Johnson                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            1:50.35    1:49.72         40  
     1) Cutrell, Grace 18               2) Martin, Allison 16             
     3) Carcani, Flavia 16              4) Valko, Victoria 14             
                  27.79       54.61 (26.82)     1:22.65 (28.04)     1:49.72 (27.07)
  2 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:50.90    1:50.41         34  
     1) Scheu, Makayla 17               2) Conley, Sarah 17               
     3) Brinker, Mary 17                4) Holland, Elle 18               
                  27.86       55.40 (27.54)     1:22.68 (27.28)     1:50.41 (27.73)
  3 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:53.06    1:51.16         32  
     1) McKeaney, Annascott 15          2) Hay, Louise 17                 
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 17             4) Myers, Grace 17                
                  28.19       55.94 (27.75)     1:23.32 (27.38)     1:51.16 (27.84)
  4 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:51.94    1:51.54         30  
     1) Hill, Makaela 16                2) Dunworth, Mary 16              
     3) Beuchel, Katherine 17           4) Lesho, Anastasia 18            
                  27.41       56.30 (28.89)     1:24.07 (27.77)     1:51.54 (27.47)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:53.91    1:52.23         28  
     1) Wood, Grace 17                  2) Studebaker, Gabrielle 18       
     3) Carlson, Danielle 16            4) Leighton, Evelyn 13            
                                  56.50 ( )     1:52.23 (55.73)                    
  6 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             1:56.48    1:53.44         26  
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth 17            2) Jones, Katherine 15            
     3) Mikulec, Isabella 14            4) Fischer, Mackenzie 16          
                  29.02       56.81 (27.79)     1:24.91 (28.10)     1:53.44 (28.53)
  7 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:41.75Y   1:53.92         24  
     1) Handal, Isabel 16               2) Grimley, Taylor 13             
     3) Hahn, Lily 14                   4) Furman, Naomi 13               
                  28.59       57.51 (28.92)     1:25.62 (28.11)     1:53.92 (28.30)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:53.57    1:54.66         22  
     1) King, Madeline 18               2) Mock, Tessa 15                 
     3) Crampton, Catherine 16          4) Kelly, Maria 17                
                  27.85       56.73 (28.88)     1:25.71 (28.98)     1:54.66 (28.95)
  9 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            1:55.67    1:55.74         16  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 16            2) Schreiner, Lauren 16           
     3) Gartner, Sarah 17               4) Hahn, Elizabeth 15             
                  29.83       58.21 (28.38)     1:27.63 (29.42)     1:55.74 (28.11)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:57.52    1:55.74         16  
     1) Blake, Emily 15                 2) McDonnell, Lillian 18          
     3) Allen, Courtney 18              4) Hewett, Molly 18               
                  28.55       57.25 (28.70)     1:26.38 (29.13)     1:55.74 (29.36)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:57.05    1:56.17         12  
     1) Lepis, Charlotte 15             2) Muldoon, Devon 15              
     3) Smith, Mellany 17               4) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 17     
                  29.06       58.05 (28.99)     1:26.98 (28.93)     1:56.17 (29.19)
 12 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      1:56.75    1:57.04         10  
     1) Pepper, Corinne 16              2) Ostrander, Lauren 17           
     3) Killane, Shauna 17              4) Hoffman, Emma 16               
                  28.89       58.12 (29.23)     1:28.43 (30.31)     1:57.04 (28.61)
 13 The Fish-PV  'B'                            1:55.33    1:57.58          8  
     1) Cleal, Lilly 15                 2) Boughanem, Hanna 14            
     3) Gregory, Ashley 14              4) Sun, Hanna 16                  
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)     1:29.34 (30.50)     1:57.58 (28.24)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  1:43.07Y   1:58.36          6  
     1) Donnelly, Megan 18              2) Sargent, Madison 15            
     3) Sargent, Savannah 18            4) Jordan, Noelle 13              
                  28.99       57.71 (28.72)     1:26.55 (28.84)     1:58.36 (31.81)
 15 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  1:42.71Y   1:59.93          4  
     1) Chung, Emily 13                 2) Killion, Natalie 13            
     3) Costich, Charlotte 14           4) Griffin, Zoey 13               
                                  59.44 ( )   1:59.93 (1:00.49)                    
 16 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      1:43.67Y   1:59.95          2  
     1) Han, Alice 16                   2) Sposili, Alison 16             
     3) Gordon, Jessica 17              4) Sposili, Lauren 18             
                  30.16     1:00.21 (30.05)     1:29.82 (29.61)     1:59.95 (30.13)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 3:52.82   3/22/2013 , CSC-I                                    
                         Hayden, Brown, Burchill, Adams                    
                3:56.49  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                4:04.29  FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            3:56.85    3:58.46 FUT     40  
     1) Martin, Allison 16              2) Rongione, Natalia 15           
     3) Cutrell, Grace 18               4) Donohoe, Madelyn 17            
                  29.19       59.38 (59.38)     1:28.35 (28.97)   2:00.43 (1:01.05)
        2:28.39 (27.96)     2:59.62 (59.19)     3:58.46 (58.84)                    
  2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:06.75    3:59.41 FUT     34  
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 17             2) McKeaney, Annascott 15         
     3) Hay, Louise 17                  4) Myers, Grace 17                
                  28.49       58.95 (58.95)     1:27.61 (28.66)     1:58.84 (59.89)
        2:27.70 (28.86)   2:59.69 (1:00.85)     3:28.46 (28.77)     3:59.41 (59.72)
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:09.38    4:03.15 FUT     32  
     1) Wood, Grace 17                  2) Studebaker, Gabrielle 18       
     3) Carlson, Danielle 16            4) Bashor, Allie 15               
                  28.48   1:01.00 (1:01.00)     1:28.95 (27.95)   2:01.38 (1:00.38)
        2:30.03 (28.65)   3:02.90 (1:01.52)     3:30.86 (27.96)   4:03.15 (1:00.25)
  4 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:08.71    4:04.41         30  
     1) Sunderhauf, Skylar 15           2) Valko, Victoria 14             
     3) Carcani, Flavia 16              4) Cornett, Annalise 16           
                          1:01.09 (1:01.09)                       2:01.30 (1:00.21)
                          3:03.23 (1:01.93)   4:04.41 (1:01.18)                    
  5 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:08.11    4:05.01         28  
     1) Schulze, Sophia 18              2) Cradock, Amanda 15             
     3) Lesho, Anastasia 18             4) Hill, Makaela 16               
                  29.26   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:31.05 (29.31)   2:04.57 (1:02.83)
        2:33.40 (28.83)   3:05.55 (1:00.98)     3:33.20 (27.65)     4:05.01 (59.46)
  6 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:05.15    4:05.02         26  
     1) Conley, Sarah 17                2) Scheu, Makayla 17              
     3) Holland, Elle 18                4) Brinker, Mary 17               
                  28.97   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:29.73 (28.75)   2:02.55 (1:01.57)
        2:32.03 (29.48)   3:04.84 (1:02.29)     3:33.06 (28.22)   4:05.02 (1:00.18)
  7 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:38.98Y   4:08.35         24  
     1) Handal, Isabel 16               2) Edwards, Annika 18             
     3) Hahn, Lily 14                   4) Furman, Naomi 13               
                  29.05   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:31.63 (29.94)   2:05.52 (1:03.83)
        2:34.72 (29.20)   3:08.35 (1:02.83)     3:36.91 (28.56)   4:08.35 (1:00.00)
  8 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:04.44    4:10.19         22  
     1) King, Madeline 18               2) Mock, Tessa 15                 
     3) Crampton, Catherine 16          4) Kelly, Maria 17                
                  28.75       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.99 (29.14)   2:00.82 (1:00.97)
        2:31.78 (30.96)   3:05.85 (1:05.03)     3:36.54 (30.69)   4:10.19 (1:04.34)
  9 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:13.24    4:10.65         18  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 16            2) Schreiner, Lauren 16           
     3) Gartner, Sarah 17               4) Hahn, Elizabeth 15             
                  29.91   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.61 (29.91)   2:05.21 (1:02.51)
        2:34.85 (29.64)   3:08.39 (1:03.18)     3:37.97 (29.58)   4:10.65 (1:02.26)
 10 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:36.87Y   4:10.66         14  
     1) Mikulec, Isabella 14            2) Kisker, Elizabeth 17           
     3) Fischer, Mackenzie 16           4) Jones, Katherine 15            
                  29.80   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:31.76 (29.61)   2:05.08 (1:02.93)
        2:34.74 (29.66)   3:08.69 (1:03.61)     3:38.24 (29.55)   4:10.66 (1:01.97)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:40.15Y   4:13.71         12  
     1) Muldoon, Devon 15               2) Murray, Elizabeth 17           
     3) Lepis, Charlotte 15             4) Smith, Mellany 17              
                  30.37   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:34.47 (31.29)   2:07.59 (1:04.41)
        2:37.78 (30.19)   3:10.77 (1:03.18)     3:41.09 (30.32)   4:13.71 (1:02.94)
 12 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:40.81Y   4:14.40         10  
     1) Taylor, Devan 18                2) Clark, Ariana 18               
     3) Gaguzis, Peri 14                4) Shao, Sophie 14                
                          1:02.46 (1:02.46)                       2:11.83 (1:09.37)
                          3:13.50 (1:01.67)   4:14.40 (1:00.90)                    
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:12.88    4:15.06          8  
     1) Killane, Shauna 17              2) Ostrander, Lauren 17           
     3) Sposili, Alison 16              4) Hoffman, Emma 16               
                  30.71   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:34.33 (30.43)   2:07.87 (1:03.97)
        2:38.93 (31.06)   3:13.14 (1:05.27)     3:42.55 (29.41)   4:15.06 (1:01.92)
 14 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.46Y   4:15.08          6  
     1) Donnelly, Megan 18              2) Sargent, Madison 15            
     3) Sargent, Savannah 18            4) Jordan, Noelle 13              
                  29.73   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:31.05 (28.61)   2:03.72 (1:01.28)
        2:33.98 (30.26)   3:07.34 (1:03.62)     3:38.10 (30.76)   4:15.08 (1:07.74)
 15 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      3:42.73Y   4:16.93          4  
     1) Sposili, Lauren 18              2) Gordon, Jessica 17             
     3) Han, Alice 16                   4) Pepper, Corinne 16             
                  30.66   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:35.47 (30.52)   2:10.28 (1:05.33)
        2:40.40 (30.12)   3:13.74 (1:03.46)     3:43.09 (29.35)   4:16.93 (1:03.19)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 8:25.21   3/26/2012 , NBAC-                                    
                         Potis, Wang, Simpson, Runge                       
                8:29.99  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                8:40.89  FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            8:36.10    8:41.87         40  
     1) Cleal, Lilly 15                 2) Cutrell, Grace 18              
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn 17             4) Martin, Allison 16             
                  30.17   1:03.01 (1:03.01)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:13.38 (2:13.38)
                            2:31.65 (18.27)     2:42.79 (29.41)   3:16.04 (1:02.66)
        3:51.71 (35.67)   4:41.97 (1:25.93)                                        
            7:02.90 ( )         7:35.58 ( )         8:09.73 ( )         8:41.87 ( )
  2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:58.48    8:45.78         34  
     1) Kalandadze, Anna 17             2) Furman, Naomi 13               
     3) Myers, Grace 17                 4) Hay, Louise 17                 
                  29.41   1:01.13 (1:01.13)   1:34.19 (1:34.19)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.80 (29.50)   3:10.47 (1:03.17)   3:45.82 (1:38.52)   4:19.41 (2:12.11)
        4:49.13 (29.72)   5:22.19 (1:02.78)   5:57.05 (1:37.64)   6:31.16 (2:11.75)
        6:59.95 (28.79)   7:33.08 (1:01.92)   8:09.59 (1:38.43)   8:45.78 (2:14.62)
  3 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              7:38.86Y   8:53.04         32  
     1) Lesho, Anastasia 18             2) Schulze, Sophia 18             
     3) Cradock, Amanda 15              4) Hill, Makaela 16               
                  29.45   1:02.29 (1:02.29)   1:35.37 (1:35.37)   2:09.02 (2:09.02)
        2:39.10 (30.08)   3:13.31 (1:04.29)   3:48.35 (1:39.33)   4:23.18 (2:14.16)
                            4:42.10 (18.92)                       6:39.68 (2:16.50)
        7:10.03 (30.35)   7:45.39 (1:05.71)   8:19.80 (1:40.12)   8:53.04 (2:13.36)
  4 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  8:43.49    8:53.77         30  
     1) King, Madeline 18               2) Mock, Tessa 15                 
     3) Crampton, Catherine 16          4) Kelly, Maria 17                
                  29.49   1:01.95 (1:01.95)   1:36.17 (1:36.17)   2:09.82 (2:09.82)
                            2:27.81 (17.99)     2:41.08 (31.26)   3:15.31 (1:05.49)
        3:50.15 (34.84)                                           6:40.66 (3:25.35)
        7:11.66 (31.00)   7:45.43 (1:04.77)   8:19.91 (1:39.25)   8:53.77 (2:13.11)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:58.04    8:56.14         28  
     1) Bashor, Allie 15                2) Studebaker, Gabrielle 18       
     3) Carlson, Danielle 16            4) McDonnell, Lillian 18          
                  30.70   1:04.39 (1:04.39)   1:39.42 (1:39.42)   2:13.70 (2:13.70)
        2:43.45 (29.75)   3:17.11 (1:03.41)   3:53.35 (1:39.65)   4:28.83 (2:15.13)
        4:58.62 (29.79)   5:31.73 (1:02.90)   6:07.65 (1:38.82)   6:43.15 (2:14.32)
        7:13.58 (30.43)   7:46.59 (1:03.44)   8:21.57 (1:38.42)   8:56.14 (2:12.99)
  6 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      7:51.30Y   8:59.90         26  
     1) Hoffman, Emma 16                2) Ostrander, Lauren 17           
     3) Han, Alice 16                   4) Sposili, Alison 16             
                  30.07   1:03.45 (1:03.45)   1:37.27 (1:37.27)   2:11.86 (2:11.86)
        2:42.87 (31.01)   3:17.22 (1:05.36)   3:53.05 (1:41.19)   4:28.12 (2:16.26)
        4:58.85 (30.73)   5:32.83 (1:04.71)   6:08.50 (1:40.38)   6:44.22 (2:16.10)
        7:15.63 (31.41)   7:50.08 (1:05.86)   8:25.54 (1:41.32)   8:59.90 (2:15.68)
  7 The Fish-PV  'B'                            7:46.06Y   9:00.03         24  
     1) Valko, Victoria 14              2) Cornett, Annalise 16           
     3) Rongione, Natalia 15            4) Derasmo, Kelly 17              
                  30.42   1:05.01 (1:05.01)   1:41.27 (1:41.27)   2:17.41 (2:17.41)
        2:46.69 (29.28)   3:20.38 (1:02.97)   3:55.57 (1:38.16)   4:29.91 (2:12.50)
        5:00.16 (30.25)   5:34.87 (1:04.96)   6:10.76 (1:40.85)   6:44.96 (2:15.05)
        7:15.69 (30.73)   7:50.42 (1:05.46)   8:25.83 (1:40.87)   9:00.03 (2:15.07)
  8 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:04.70Y   9:01.30         22  
     1) Murray, Elizabeth 17            2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 17     
     3) Lepis, Charlotte 15             4) Muldoon, Devon 15              
                  32.04   1:06.79 (1:06.79)   1:42.12 (1:42.12)   2:17.22 (2:17.22)
        2:48.72 (31.50)   3:22.27 (1:05.05)   3:57.24 (1:40.02)   4:32.23 (2:15.01)
        5:02.64 (30.41)   5:36.31 (1:04.08)   6:11.78 (1:39.55)   6:46.84 (2:14.61)
                            7:05.17 (18.33)     7:18.19 (31.35)   9:01.30 (2:14.46)
  9 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      8:01.68Y   9:07.45         18  
     1) Pepper, Corinne 16              2) Gordon, Jessica 17             
     3) Sposili, Lauren 18              4) Killane, Shauna 17             
                  31.24   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:41.56 (1:41.56)   2:16.89 (2:16.89)
        2:48.07 (31.18)   3:23.21 (1:06.32)   3:59.59 (1:42.70)   4:34.99 (2:18.10)
        5:06.22 (31.23)   5:40.11 (1:05.12)   6:16.08 (1:41.09)   6:51.04 (2:16.05)
        7:21.66 (30.62)   7:55.96 (1:04.92)   8:32.35 (1:41.31)   9:07.45 (2:16.41)
 10 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:46.63Y   9:16.38         14  
     1) Conley, Sarah 17                2) Mikulec, Isabella 14           
     3) Holland, Elle 18                4) Brinker, Mary 17               
                  29.45   1:03.75 (1:03.75)   1:39.01 (1:39.01)   2:16.40 (2:16.40)
        2:46.25 (29.85)   3:21.97 (1:05.57)   3:57.73 (1:41.33)   4:35.23 (2:18.83)
        5:05.70 (30.47)   5:41.31 (1:06.08)   6:17.77 (1:42.54)   6:57.56 (2:22.33)
        7:26.72 (29.16)   8:02.99 (1:05.43)   8:39.09 (1:41.53)   9:16.38 (2:18.82)
 11 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  8:04.56Y   9:21.35         12  
     1) Griffin, Zoey 13                2) Adamczyk, Gabrielle 13         
     3) Costich, Charlotte 14           4) Killion, Natalie 13            
                  31.18   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:42.05 (1:42.05)   2:15.82 (2:15.82)
        2:47.76 (31.94)   3:23.28 (1:07.46)   4:00.56 (1:44.74)   4:36.91 (2:21.09)
        5:10.35 (33.44)   5:46.83 (1:09.92)   6:25.23 (1:48.32)   7:01.70 (2:24.79)
        7:33.39 (31.69)   8:08.45 (1:06.75)   8:45.37 (1:43.67)   9:21.35 (2:19.65)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 1:57.58   3/28/2015 Wegesch.,Cichow.,Lelli, Murphy, U.PIT      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:28.85    2:01.37         40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 17             2) Wu, Dora 16                    
     3) Martin, Allison 16              4) Cutrell, Grace 18              
                                1:04.92 ( )     2:01.37 (56.45)                    
  2 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:35.41    2:04.07         34  
     1) Edwards, Annika 18              2) Kalandadze, Anna 17            
     3) Grimley, Taylor 13              4) McKeaney, Annascott 15         
                  32.06     1:06.96 (34.90)     1:36.78 (29.82)     2:04.07 (27.29)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:35.09    2:05.36         32  
     1) Mikulec, Isabella 14            2) Fischer, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Sapio, Isabel 18                4) Brinker, Mary 17               
                  32.21     1:07.24 (35.03)     1:38.37 (31.13)     2:05.36 (26.99)
  4 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:01.22Y   2:06.34         30  
     1) Han, Alice 16                   2) Sposili, Lauren 18             
     3) Killane, Shauna 17              4) Hoffman, Emma 16               
                  32.84     1:08.06 (35.22)     1:38.28 (30.22)     2:06.34 (28.06)
  5 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:59.30Y   2:06.58         28  
     1) Holland, Elle 18                2) Noecker, Elle 12               
     3) Scheu, Makayla 17               4) Conley, Sarah 17               
                  33.07     1:09.31 (36.24)     1:38.45 (29.14)     2:06.58 (28.13)
  6 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:01.44Y   2:07.05         26  
     1) Hahn, Lily 14                   2) Furman, Naomi 13               
     3) Myers, Grace 17                 4) Handal, Isabel 16              
                  32.54     1:07.95 (35.41)     1:38.65 (30.70)     2:07.05 (28.40)
  7 The Fish-PV  'B'                            4:03.53Y   2:07.36         24  
     1) Dean, Selah 16                  2) Sayasithsena, Madeline 15      
     3) Derasmo, Kelly 17               4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget 14      
                  32.39     1:08.73 (36.34)     1:39.32 (30.59)     2:07.36 (28.04)
  8 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:53.37Y   2:07.74         22  
     1) Cradock, Amanda 15              2) Onyenorah, Savannah 16         
     3) Daly, Sarah 16                  4) Hill, Makaela 16               
                  32.37     1:11.07 (38.70)     1:40.43 (29.36)     2:07.74 (27.31)
  9 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:05.26Y   2:08.26         18  
     1) Muldoon, Devon 15               2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 17     
     3) Smith, Mellany 17               4) Lepis, Charlotte 15            
                                1:08.58 ( )     2:08.26 (59.68)                    
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:39.05    2:08.58         14  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 18        2) Allen, Courtney 18             
     3) McDonnell, Lillian 18           4) Carlson, Danielle 16           
                  32.10     1:09.44 (37.34)     1:40.13 (30.69)     2:08.58 (28.45)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:41.70    2:08.84         12  
     1) Jordan, Noelle 13               2) Sargent, Savannah 18           
     3) Donnelly, Megan 18              4) Sargent, Madison 15            
                                1:10.84 ( )     1:40.43 (29.59)     2:08.84 (28.41)
 12 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.79    2:09.46         10  
     1) Kelly, Maria 17                 2) Adams, Cydney 17               
     3) O'Neil, Genevieve 14            4) Crampton, Catherine 16         
                  32.99                             1:40.45 ( )     2:09.46 (29.01)
 13 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:04.87Y   2:10.20          8  
     1) Gordon, Jessica 17              2) Sposili, Alison 16             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 16              4) Ostrander, Lauren 17           
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)     1:41.43 (31.09)     2:10.20 (28.77)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:05.10Y   2:10.75          6  
     1) Belote, Shannon 15              2) Leighton, Evelyn 13            
     3) Blake, Emily 15                 4) Wood, Grace 17                 
                  32.26     1:17.91 (45.65)     1:42.37 (24.46)     2:10.75 (28.38)
 15 Medina Recreation Swim Team-LE  'A'         4:09.64Y   2:14.91          4  
     1) Draiss, Madelyn 17              2) Sejka, Demitra 17              
     3) Vogel, Morgan 13                4) Junge, Ella 17                 
                  33.19     1:14.99 (41.80)     1:45.56 (30.57)     2:14.91 (29.35)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ LC Record: # 4:19.60    3/9/2008 , ABF-N                                    
                         Beisel, Sogar, Forrester, Frasier                 
                4:22.69  JR 2019 LC Juniors
                4:33.79  FUT 2019 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Fish-PV  'A'                            4:26.91    4:26.15 FUT     40  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 17             2) Wu, Dora 16                    
     3) Martin, Allison 16              4) Cutrell, Grace 18              
                  33.28   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:40.98 (34.77)   2:21.77 (1:15.56)
        2:52.01 (30.24)   3:26.04 (1:04.27)     3:54.35 (28.31)   4:26.15 (1:00.11)
  2 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:53.37Y   4:32.44 FUT     34  
     1) Dunworth, Mary 16               2) Lesho, Anastasia 18            
     3) Daly, Sarah 16                  4) Hill, Makaela 16               
                          1:09.73 (1:09.73)                       2:28.84 (1:19.11)
                          3:33.35 (1:04.51)     4:32.44 (59.09)                    
  3 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:39.05    4:33.07 FUT     32  
     1) Studebaker, Gabrielle 18        2) Humby, Jessica 15              
     3) McDonnell, Lillian 18           4) Wood, Grace 17                 
                  32.73   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:43.42 (35.59)   2:24.84 (1:17.01)
        2:55.86 (31.02)   3:32.51 (1:07.67)     4:00.63 (28.12)   4:33.07 (1:00.56)
  4 The Fish-PV  'B'                            3:56.50Y   4:36.34         30  
     1) Cornett, Annalise 16            2) Sunderhauf, Skylar 15          
     3) Cutrell, Georgia 15             4) Valko, Victoria 14             
                  34.11   1:10.26 (1:10.26)     1:47.04 (36.78)   2:27.19 (1:16.93)
        2:57.43 (30.24)   3:33.90 (1:06.71)     4:03.61 (29.71)   4:36.34 (1:02.44)
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:35.41    4:38.09         28  
     1) Edwards, Annika 18              2) Furman, Naomi 13               
     3) Myers, Grace 17                 4) McKeaney, Annascott 15         
                  33.06   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:44.50 (36.63)   2:27.82 (1:19.95)
        2:58.70 (30.88)   3:35.62 (1:07.80)     4:04.93 (29.31)   4:38.09 (1:02.47)
  6 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'A'      4:01.22Y   4:38.90         26  
     1) Han, Alice 16                   2) Sposili, Lauren 18             
     3) Killane, Shauna 17              4) Hoffman, Emma 16               
                  34.30   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:45.64 (35.65)   2:28.98 (1:18.99)
        3:00.93 (31.95)   3:37.46 (1:08.48)     4:06.35 (28.89)   4:38.90 (1:01.44)
  7 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:35.09    4:39.63         24  
     1) Mikulec, Isabella 14            2) Noecker, Elle 12               
     3) Conley, Sarah 17                4) Brinker, Mary 17               
                  34.08   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:47.85 (37.45)   2:29.28 (1:18.88)
        3:00.46 (31.18)   3:37.43 (1:08.15)     4:06.21 (28.78)   4:39.63 (1:02.20)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:41.70    4:41.20         22  
     1) Jordan, Noelle 13               2) Sargent, Savannah 18           
     3) Donnelly, Megan 18              4) Sargent, Madison 15            
                  35.19   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:50.91 (37.49)   2:32.38 (1:18.96)
        3:03.23 (30.85)   3:39.54 (1:07.16)     4:08.94 (29.40)   4:41.20 (1:01.66)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:05.10Y   4:42.09         18  
     1) Belote, Shannon 15              2) Allen, Courtney 18             
     3) Blake, Emily 15                 4) Carlson, Danielle 16           
                  33.70   1:09.46 (1:09.46)     1:48.10 (38.64)   2:32.21 (1:22.75)
        3:04.12 (31.91)   3:41.36 (1:09.15)     4:10.37 (29.01)   4:42.09 (1:00.73)
 10 Cape Cod Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:35.79    4:42.61         14  
     1) Kelly, Maria 17                 2) Adams, Cydney 17               
     3) O'Neil, Genevieve 14            4) Mock, Tessa 15                 
                  34.77                             1:48.88 ( )         2:32.04 ( )
        3:03.91 (31.87)   3:41.48 (1:09.44)     4:10.53 (29.05)   4:42.61 (1:01.13)
 11 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:05.26Y   4:43.70         12  
     1) Smith, Mellany 17               2) Muldoon, Devon 15              
     3) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 17      4) Lepis, Charlotte 15            
                          1:09.10 (1:09.10)                       2:31.34 (1:22.24)
                          3:39.98 (1:08.64)   4:43.70 (1:03.72)                    
 12 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 4:01.44Y   4:46.38         10  
     1) Hahn, Lily 14                   2) Hay, Louise 17                 
     3) Grimley, Taylor 13              4) Handal, Isabel 16              
                  34.46   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:47.97 (37.24)   2:34.44 (1:23.71)
        3:05.67 (31.23)   3:44.09 (1:09.65)     4:13.29 (29.20)   4:46.38 (1:02.29)
 13 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'B'             3:59.30Y   4:47.19          8  
     1) Holland, Elle 18                2) Fischer, Mackenzie 16          
     3) Sapio, Isabel 18                4) Scheu, Makayla 17              
                  33.90   1:10.17 (1:10.17)     1:48.14 (37.97)   2:31.80 (1:21.63)
        3:04.64 (32.84)   3:44.94 (1:13.14)     4:14.29 (29.35)   4:47.19 (1:02.25)
 14 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            4:09.29Y   4:50.02          6  
     1) Naccarella, Maria 16            2) Schreiner, Lauren 16           
     3) Gartner, Sarah 17               4) Hahn, Elizabeth 15             
                  32.89   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:47.75 (39.65)   2:34.04 (1:25.94)
        3:07.16 (33.12)   3:47.08 (1:13.04)     4:17.24 (30.16)   4:50.02 (1:02.94)
 15 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas-AD  'B'      4:04.87Y   4:51.22          4  
     1) Gordon, Jessica 17              2) Sposili, Alison 16             
     3) Pepper, Corinne 16              4) Ostrander, Lauren 17           
                  34.89   1:12.44 (1:12.44)     1:49.82 (37.38)   2:34.29 (1:21.85)
        3:06.30 (32.01)   3:46.41 (1:12.12)     4:16.76 (30.35)   4:51.22 (1:04.81)
 16 Medina Recreation Swim Team-LE  'A'         4:09.64Y   4:53.00          2  
     1) Draiss, Madelyn 17              2) Sejka, Demitra 17              
     3) Vogel, Morgan 13                4) Junge, Ella 17                 
                  34.83   1:11.48 (1:11.48)     1:52.02 (40.54)   2:37.99 (1:26.51)
        3:10.87 (32.88)   3:48.41 (1:10.42)     4:18.67 (30.26)   4:53.00 (1:04.59)
 17 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:09.63Y   5:08.07        
     1) Griffin, Zoey 13                2) Costich, Charlotte 14          
     3) Chung, Emily 13                 4) Killion, Natalie 13            
                  34.55   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:55.57 (44.32)   2:44.93 (1:33.68)
        3:19.76 (34.83)   4:01.49 (1:16.56)     4:33.07 (31.58)   5:08.07 (1:06.58)
 -- Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:00.97Y        NS