Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/1/2019 07:46 AM
     2019 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
  2018 Champ:   9:54.23   3/22/2018 Elizabeth Boeckman, Chelsea Piers Aq       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Switalski, Alexandra      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT   11:24.55        
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)     1:36.25 (33.92)     2:10.21 (33.96)
        2:43.72 (33.51)     3:17.59 (33.87)     3:51.50 (33.91)     4:25.82 (34.32)
        5:00.32 (34.50)     5:35.21 (34.89)     6:10.33 (35.12)     6:45.33 (35.00)
        7:20.58 (35.25)     7:55.81 (35.23)     8:31.34 (35.53)     9:06.55 (35.21)
        9:41.86 (35.31)    10:16.97 (35.11)    10:51.60 (34.63)    11:24.55 (32.95)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        Pool: ! 16:38.03        2017 Emily Ecker, Cornell                      
  2018 Champ:   16:41.87   3/25/2018 Alexandra Truwit, Chelsea Piers Aq        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT   18:08.69        
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)     1:32.07 (31.94)     2:04.16 (32.09)
        2:36.31 (32.15)     3:08.76 (32.45)     3:41.23 (32.47)     4:14.06 (32.83)
        4:46.84 (32.78)     5:19.66 (32.82)     5:52.69 (33.03)     6:26.04 (33.35)
        6:59.36 (33.32)     7:32.83 (33.47)     8:06.38 (33.55)     8:39.74 (33.36)
        9:13.21 (33.47)     9:46.45 (33.24)    10:19.87 (33.42)    10:53.26 (33.39)
       11:26.71 (33.45)    12:00.33 (33.62)    12:33.94 (33.61)    13:08.00 (34.06)
       13:41.69 (33.69)    14:15.70 (34.01)    14:49.48 (33.78)    15:23.45 (33.97)
       15:57.17 (33.72)    16:31.03 (33.86)    17:04.69 (33.66)    17:37.41 (32.72)
       18:08.69 (31.28)
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
  2018 Champ:   9:15.33   3/25/2018 Cole Kuster, PVA-NE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip           14 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT   10:12.45        
                  26.79       56.55 (29.76)     1:26.49 (29.94)     1:57.47 (30.98)
        2:27.62 (30.15)     2:58.14 (30.52)     3:28.85 (30.71)     3:59.99 (31.14)
        4:31.38 (31.39)     5:02.84 (31.46)     5:32.86 (30.02)     6:03.32 (30.46)
        6:34.45 (31.13)     7:05.47 (31.02)     7:36.93 (31.46)     8:08.16 (31.23)
        8:39.92 (31.76)     9:11.27 (31.35)     9:42.12 (30.85)    10:12.45 (30.33)
  2 Greene, Nathan            15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT   10:19.28        
                  27.64       56.98 (29.34)     1:27.17 (30.19)     1:57.71 (30.54)
        2:28.57 (30.86)     2:59.33 (30.76)     3:30.02 (30.69)     4:01.01 (30.99)
        4:31.93 (30.92)     5:03.25 (31.32)     5:34.44 (31.19)     6:05.87 (31.43)
        6:37.64 (31.77)     7:09.59 (31.95)     7:41.52 (31.93)     8:13.01 (31.49)
        8:44.82 (31.81)     9:17.04 (32.22)     9:48.09 (31.05)    10:19.28 (31.19)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmelmer, Ben            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.96      22.20        
  2 Maloney, Ethan            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    22.64      22.31        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdel-rahman     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.12      22.46        
  4 Kim, James                15 Waverunners-NJ         22.23      22.49        
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.00      22.53        
  6 Szyluk, Jack              16 Pioneer Valley A-NE    22.43      22.67        
  7 Del Rosario, Ethan        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.28      22.70        
  8 Hoody, Conrad             17 Una BB-NJ              22.47      22.92        
  9 Lester, Jacob             15 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT      22.97        
 10 Alvarez, Giovanni         19 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    22.87      23.07        
 11 Steen, Jacob              18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    23.01      23.08        
 12 Headley, Tyler            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    22.91      23.29        
 13 Frost, Donald             16 Middlesex Aquati-CT    22.65      23.34        
 14 Demis, Alexander          16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    23.70      23.67        
 15 Meehan, Kolin             14 Waverunners-NJ         23.34      23.68        
 16 Greene, Nathan            15 Adirondack Bluef-AD    23.80      23.80        
 17 Roberts, Luke             15 Hawks Swimming A-AD    24.14      23.82        
 18 Weiner, Elliot            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.90      23.84        
 19 Ockert, Jared             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    23.89      23.89        
 20 Saunders, Brady           14 Hawks Swimming A-AD    24.11      23.95        
 21 Harold, Brenna            18 Central Jersey A-NJ    23.99      24.51        
 22 Butte, Sophie             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.50      24.62        
 23 Gonzales, Dariana         17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    24.60      24.78        
 24 Kelly, Lauren             15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.34      24.84        
 25 Velleco, Sophia           13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.20      24.93        
 26 Kidchob, Alexis           16 Una Mdy-NJ             25.33      24.94        
 27 Gulka, Caroline           15 Central Jersey A-NJ    24.78      25.20        
 28 Bell, Fina                14 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.05      25.28        
 29 Anzevino, Ashleigh        15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.70      25.31        
 30 Campbell, Cara            17 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.20      25.57        
 31 Sangasy, Khany            13 Hilton Area Swim-NI    26.10      25.62        
 32 Klaus, Delaney            13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    25.85      25.69        
 33 Snyder, Libby             17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.40      25.79        
 34 Moncrieffe, Angelina      17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.79      25.80        
 35 Nichols, Mary             17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.73      25.85        
 36 Wicki, Kassidy            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.89      25.90        
 37 Caddeau, Isabella         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.90      25.97        
 38 Coppola, Francesca        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD    26.11      25.99        
 39 Kidder, Elizabeth         16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    27.00      26.03        
 40 Switalski, Alexandra      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.80      26.10        
 41 Lister, Gwenyth           14 Syracuse Charger-NI    25.71      26.18        
 42 Benzija, Alyssa           16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.30      26.30        
 43 Peterson, Daphne          15 Aquabears-CT           26.63      26.32        
 44 Sherman, Regan            14 Stingrays-NJ           26.19      26.39        
 45 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 Aquabears-CT           26.86      26.53        
 46 Baxter, Riley             14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    25.90      26.57        
 47 Zedack, Carolyn           15 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    25.90      26.66        
 48 Berg, Jillian             15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    26.46      26.74        
 49 Ring, Eloise              14 Adirondack Bluef-AD    26.06      26.82        
 50 Zeszotarski, Sydney       14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    26.18      27.12        
 51 Kaback, Ella              16 Albany Starfish-AD     27.12      27.17        
 52 Britt, Haley              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    27.01      27.21        
 53 Miller, Alayna            14 Hilton Area Swim-NI    26.70      27.45        
 54 Soutter, Hannah           17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    27.46      27.71        
 -- Anziano, Dominic          17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    25.64         DQ        
      False start
 -- Alicandri, Owen           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    24.41         NS        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Nathanial         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    21.42      21.19        
  2 Beebe, Grant              16 West/Nantucket S-NE    22.08      21.86        
  3 Stevenson, Reese          16 Unattached-NE          22.39      22.07        
  4 Merone, Matthew           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.30      22.43        
  5 Murray, William           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    22.47      22.77        
  6 Paoloni, Alessio          16 Eastern Express-NJ     22.70      23.18        
  7 Shea, Thomas              16 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.79      23.29        
  8 Holman, Thomas            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.00      23.63        
  9 Motisi, Michael           17 Aquabears-CT           24.41      23.76        
 10 Butler, Amelia            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.00      24.96        
 11 Hebert, Marie-eve         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ     25.00      25.11        
 12 Dalton, Emerson           13 Eastern Express-NJ     25.10      25.51        
 13 Wicki, Kassidy            15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.58      25.57        
 14 Ruane, Erin               17 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.47      25.70        
 15 Berg, Jillian             15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    26.46      26.62        
 16 Baxter, Riley             14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    25.90      27.09        
 17 Britt, Haley              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    27.01      27.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, William           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ       NT      22.47        
  2 Shea, Thomas              16 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.70      22.79        
  3 Paoloni, Alessio          16 Eastern Express-NJ     22.70      22.85        
  4 Ackerman, Ian             17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     22.90      23.59        
  5 Dragojevic, Oliver        18 UN-03-AD               23.27      23.78        
  6 Ruddy, William            15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    24.26      24.11        
  7 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.01      24.86        
  8 Bell, Fina                14 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.05      25.11        
  8 Anzevino, Ashleigh        15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.70      25.11        
 10 Gioia, Abigail            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.81      25.18        
 11 Bargnesi, Veronica        16 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      25.57        
 12 Deboth, Carolyn           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.60      25.62        
 13 Benfante, Alexis          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.40      26.18        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serpas, Bret              14 FINS-LA                47.60      48.04        
                  22.70       48.04 (25.34)                                        
  2 Itman, Samuel             17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.47      48.95        
                  23.85       48.95 (25.10)                                        
  3 Merone, Matthew           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.50      49.23        
                  23.53       49.23 (25.70)                                        
  4 Hoody, Conrad             17 Una BB-NJ              49.46      49.35        
                  23.56       49.35 (25.79)                                        
  5 Twiss, Colin              16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    49.95      49.66        
                  24.12       49.66 (25.54)                                        
  6 Chorzempa, Bryan          16 Tigers Aquatic C-AD    48.93      49.80        
                  23.96       49.80 (25.84)                                        
  7 Parkhurst, Shawn          27 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    49.50      49.90        
                  23.67       49.90 (26.23)                                        
  8 Kim, James                15 Waverunners-NJ         49.72      50.21        
                  23.94       50.21 (26.27)                                        
  9 Wu, Johnathan             15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      50.24      50.63        
                  24.42       50.63 (26.21)                                        
 10 Pergan, Chester           17 Three Village Sw-MR    50.80      50.90        
                  24.37       50.90 (26.53)                                        
 11 Fuller, Evan              16 Glastonbury Swim-CT    51.00      50.93        
                  24.48       50.93 (26.45)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         16 Una Tvsc-MR            49.32      51.30        
                  23.92       51.30 (27.38)                                        
 13 Murray, William           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    50.81      51.42        
                  24.40       51.42 (27.02)                                        
 14 Wong, Matteo              16 Glastonbury Swim-CT    52.75      51.59        
                  24.78       51.59 (26.81)                                        
 15 Dragojevic, Oliver        18 UN-03-AD               52.00      52.17        
                  24.22       52.17 (27.95)                                        
 16 Michenfelder, Matthew     17 Stingrays-NJ           53.30      53.47        
                  25.78       53.47 (27.69)                                        
 17 Sharma, Sean              16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    52.50      53.56        
                  25.24       53.56 (28.32)                                        
 18 Burmaster, Christopher    16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    53.50      53.72        
                  25.73       53.72 (27.99)                                        
 19 Boegholm, Naomi           14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.75      53.93        
                  25.80       53.93 (28.13)                                        
 20 Wood, Alicia              16 Irondequoit Swim-NI    53.60      54.71        
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)                                        
 21 Hopkins, Emma             13 Princeton Piranh-NJ    55.88      54.89        
                  26.45       54.89 (28.44)                                        
 22 Guarnieri, Emma           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.38      55.08        
                  26.67       55.08 (28.41)                                        
 23 Casey, Carolyn            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.60      55.34        
                  26.58       55.34 (28.76)                                        
 24 Pence, Emily              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.10      56.62        
                  27.16       56.62 (29.46)                                        
 25 Chiang, Mia               13 New Jersey Race-NJ     56.55      57.56        
                  27.58       57.56 (29.98)                                        
 26 Benfante, Alexis          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.71      58.15        
                  27.35       58.15 (30.80)                                        
 27 Peterson, Amelia          13 Aquabears-CT           56.21      58.27        
                  28.24       58.27 (30.03)                                        
 28 Miller, Alayna            14 Hilton Area Swim-NI    59.80      59.65        
                  28.96       59.65 (30.69)                                        
 -- Furtado, Derek            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.27         NS        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry             17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.90      47.09        
                  22.67       47.09 (24.42)                                        
  2 Mitchill, Andrew          15 Middlesex Aquati-CT    49.28      48.14        
                  23.26       48.14 (24.88)                                        
  3 Serpas, Bret              14 FINS-LA                47.60      48.67        
                  23.46       48.67 (25.21)                                        
  4 Maloney, Ethan            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    49.54      49.16        
                  23.62       49.16 (25.54)                                        
  5 McGregor, Kyle            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.39      49.35        
                  23.97       49.35 (25.38)                                        
  6 Arena, Antonio            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.52      49.37        
                  23.44       49.37 (25.93)                                        
  7 Paoloni, Alessio          16 Eastern Express-NJ     49.50      49.62        
                  23.57       49.62 (26.05)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matthew         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.77      49.64        
                  24.38       49.64 (25.26)                                        
  9 Morris, Liam              17 Central Jersey A-NJ    49.30      49.71        
                  23.92       49.71 (25.79)                                        
 10 Lee, Michael              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    51.34      50.24        
                  23.86       50.24 (26.38)                                        
 11 Frost, Donald             16 Middlesex Aquati-CT    49.89      50.88        
                  23.99       50.88 (26.89)                                        
 12 Cho, Thomas               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.20      51.82        
                  24.70       51.82 (27.12)                                        
 13 Sharma, Sean              16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    52.50      52.35        
                  25.17       52.35 (27.18)                                        
 14 Pece, Logan               16 Hawks Swimming A-AD    52.12      52.62        
                  25.04       52.62 (27.58)                                        
 15 Bezold, Zachary           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    54.33      53.41        
                  26.06       53.41 (27.35)                                        
 16 Hata, Rayna               18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.50      54.64        
                  26.30       54.64 (28.34)                                        
 17 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.64      54.76        
                  26.44       54.76 (28.32)                                        
 18 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.49      55.01        
                  26.62       55.01 (28.39)                                        
 19 Frukhtman, Fiana          15 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.80      55.82        
                  26.79       55.82 (29.03)                                        
 20 Maruska, Jordan           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    55.33      56.26        
                  27.58       56.26 (28.68)                                        
 21 Coppola, Francesca        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD    54.99      56.39        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)                                        
 22 Meth, Eliza               14 Eastern Express-NJ     56.40      56.62        
                  27.29       56.62 (29.33)                                        
 23 Bendokas, Tessa           14 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.96      56.71        
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)                                        
 24 Ring, Eloise              14 Adirondack Bluef-AD    56.29      56.98        
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 25 Klaus, Delaney            13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    57.22      57.39        
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)                                        
 26 Peterson, Daphne          15 Aquabears-CT           56.83      57.65        
                  27.60       57.65 (30.05)                                        
 27 Uricchio, Jasmine         14 Aquabears-CT           56.27      57.72        
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)                                        
 28 Baxter, Riley             14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    59.30      58.02        
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)                                        
 29 Benfante, Alexis          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.71      58.54        
                  27.76       58.54 (30.78)                                        
 30 Zeszotarski, Sydney       14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    57.63      59.09        
                  28.37       59.09 (30.72)                                        
 31 Soutter, Hannah           17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    58.75      59.92        
                  29.08       59.92 (30.84)                                        
 32 Kaback, Ella              16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.67    1:00.29        
                  28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serpas, Bret              14 FINS-LA                47.70      47.60        
                  22.35       47.60 (25.25)                                        
  2 Ockert, Jared             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    53.34      51.64        
                  24.51       51.64 (27.13)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Anya          18 Eastern Express-NJ     56.50      56.89        
                  27.05       56.89 (29.84)                                        
  4 Britt, Haley              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    59.20      57.53        
                  27.32       57.53 (30.21)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Jakob           19 Unattached-IL        1:46.00    1:41.81        
                  23.28       48.73 (25.45)     1:15.14 (26.41)     1:41.81 (26.67)
  2 Henry, Aidan              16 Bulldog Swimming-CT  1:44.99    1:44.05        
                  24.86       50.49 (25.63)     1:16.97 (26.48)     1:44.05 (27.08)
  3 Hewson, Bennett           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.40    1:46.95        
                  24.57       51.34 (26.77)     1:19.16 (27.82)     1:46.95 (27.79)
  4 Taaffe, James             17 West/Nantucket S-NE  1:44.65    1:47.91        
                  24.53       51.48 (26.95)     1:19.25 (27.77)     1:47.91 (28.66)
  5 Shea, Thomas              16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.40    1:47.92        
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)     1:20.30 (28.00)     1:47.92 (27.62)
  6 Barbera-Hwang, Brant      17 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:54.00    1:53.67        
                  26.12       55.11 (28.99)     1:24.96 (29.85)     1:53.67 (28.71)
  7 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.11    1:55.48        
                  26.64       55.72 (29.08)     1:25.89 (30.17)     1:55.48 (29.59)
  8 Liu, Helen                14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.84    1:58.06        
                  27.87       57.74 (29.87)     1:28.03 (30.29)     1:58.06 (30.03)
  9 Lester, Kaitlyn           13 Clinton Cudas-AD          NT    2:03.78        
                  27.46       58.44 (30.98)     1:31.09 (32.65)     2:03.78 (32.69)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoedemaker, Grace         15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.00    1:58.96        
                  28.07       58.15 (30.08)     1:28.64 (30.49)     1:58.96 (30.32)
  2 Anzevino, Ashleigh        15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:02.50    2:01.69        
                  28.23       59.75 (31.52)     1:30.86 (31.11)     2:01.69 (30.83)
  3 Sherman, Regan            14 Stingrays-NJ         2:00.89    2:05.29        
                  28.32     1:00.11 (31.79)     1:33.13 (33.02)     2:05.29 (32.16)
  4 Pence, Emily              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.15    2:06.19        
                  28.40     1:00.00 (31.60)     1:33.28 (33.28)     2:06.19 (32.91)
  5 Miller, Alayna            14 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:14.10    2:10.78        
                  30.11     1:02.66 (32.55)     1:36.53 (33.87)     2:10.78 (34.25)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 16 UN-01-CA             1:47.85    1:44.62        
                  24.33       50.79 (26.46)     1:17.42 (26.63)     1:44.62 (27.20)
  2 Del Rosario, Ethan        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:48.40    1:47.71        
                  24.16       51.31 (27.15)     1:19.44 (28.13)     1:47.71 (28.27)
  3 Arena, Antonio            15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:46.50    1:48.93        
                  24.07       51.12 (27.05)     1:19.86 (28.74)     1:48.93 (29.07)
  4 Kantar, Michael           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:49.76        
                  25.23       52.61 (27.38)     1:21.04 (28.43)     1:49.76 (28.72)
  5 Merone, Matthew           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.00    1:51.10        
                  24.14       51.45 (27.31)     1:20.58 (29.13)     1:51.10 (30.52)
  6 Kim, James                15 Waverunners-NJ       1:59.58    1:52.47        
                  26.37       54.91 (28.54)     1:23.86 (28.95)     1:52.47 (28.61)
  7 Fuller, Evan              16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:56.00    1:53.80        
                  25.60       54.94 (29.34)     1:24.68 (29.74)     1:53.80 (29.12)
  8 Leddy, Jacob              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:52.66    1:54.51        
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)     1:24.77 (30.02)     1:54.51 (29.74)
  9 Alicandri, Owen           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:56.90    1:54.56        
                  26.47       55.40 (28.93)     1:25.24 (29.84)     1:54.56 (29.32)
 10 Burmaster, Christopher    16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:54.95    1:55.30        
                  26.29       55.14 (28.85)     1:25.49 (30.35)     1:55.30 (29.81)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:57.26    1:56.07        
                  26.72       55.81 (29.09)     1:25.91 (30.10)     1:56.07 (30.16)
 12 Pece, Logan               16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:57.00    1:57.16        
                  26.73       56.32 (29.59)     1:27.12 (30.80)     1:57.16 (30.04)
 13 Horan, Brenna             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.50    1:57.51        
                  26.91       56.56 (29.65)     1:26.92 (30.36)     1:57.51 (30.59)
 14 Hewson, Cate              15 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:59.22    1:58.38        
                  26.42       56.19 (29.77)     1:27.21 (31.02)     1:58.38 (31.17)
 15 Hopkins, Emma             13 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:01.84    1:58.78        
                  27.13       57.00 (29.87)     1:27.87 (30.87)     1:58.78 (30.91)
 16 Gulka, Caroline           15 Central Jersey A-NJ       NT    1:59.51        
                  27.05       57.18 (30.13)     1:28.16 (30.98)     1:59.51 (31.35)
 17 Reimer, Carolyn           18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:59.00    1:59.56        
                  28.14       58.24 (30.10)     1:28.90 (30.66)     1:59.56 (30.66)
 18 Maruska, Jordan           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:57.48    1:59.61        
                  28.10       57.90 (29.80)     1:29.35 (31.45)     1:59.61 (30.26)
 19 Milrod, Maya              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.55    2:00.38        
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)     1:29.54 (31.42)     2:00.38 (30.84)
 20 Tracanna, Julia           16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:09.91    2:02.67        
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:31.32 (32.70)     2:02.67 (31.35)
 21 Ring, Eloise              14 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:00.10    2:03.01        
                  28.21       59.67 (31.46)     1:32.01 (32.34)     2:03.01 (31.00)
 22 Snyder, Libby             17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:58.50    2:03.43        
                  27.35       58.02 (30.67)     1:30.69 (32.67)     2:03.43 (32.74)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bushway, Lillian          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:58.61    4:58.29        
                  27.85       57.95 (30.10)     1:27.88 (29.93)     1:58.09 (30.21)
        2:28.13 (30.04)     2:58.30 (30.17)     3:28.65 (30.35)     3:58.87 (30.22)
        4:28.92 (30.05)     4:58.29 (29.37)                                        
  2 Conway, Mary              17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:00.38    5:11.89        
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:28.54 (30.49)     1:59.29 (30.75)
        2:30.59 (31.30)     3:02.28 (31.69)     3:34.56 (32.28)     4:07.12 (32.56)
        4:39.61 (32.49)     5:11.89 (32.28)                                        
  3 Papalski, Rachel          17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:15.00    5:18.74        
                  29.09     1:00.23 (31.14)     1:31.77 (31.54)     2:03.75 (31.98)
        2:36.22 (32.47)     3:08.56 (32.34)     3:40.71 (32.15)     4:13.29 (32.58)
        4:46.43 (33.14)     5:18.74 (32.31)                                        
  4 Driver, Charlotte         17 Stingrays-NJ         5:25.30    5:35.56        
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:36.75 (33.98)     2:10.55 (33.80)
        2:45.18 (34.63)     3:18.88 (33.70)     3:52.71 (33.83)     4:27.31 (34.60)
        5:02.08 (34.77)     5:35.56 (33.48)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siu, Kenneth              16 Andover-North An-NE  5:23.44    4:44.77        
                  25.05       52.15 (27.10)     1:20.86 (28.71)     1:50.02 (29.16)
        2:19.03 (29.01)     2:47.91 (28.88)     3:17.00 (29.09)     3:46.52 (29.52)
        4:16.02 (29.50)     4:44.77 (28.75)                                        
  2 Boekeloo, Zachary         20 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:40.32    5:14.30        
                  26.40       56.38 (29.98)     1:28.04 (31.66)     2:00.31 (32.27)
        2:32.35 (32.04)     3:04.55 (32.20)     3:36.86 (32.31)     4:09.55 (32.69)
        4:42.08 (32.53)     5:14.30 (32.22)                                        
  3 Barker, Lily              16 Una Nssc-NE          5:11.02    5:15.03        
                  26.82       57.48 (30.66)     1:28.85 (31.37)     2:00.61 (31.76)
        2:32.49 (31.88)     3:04.91 (32.42)     3:37.48 (32.57)     4:10.66 (33.18)
        4:43.21 (32.55)     5:15.03 (31.82)                                        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Jacob             15 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:47.51    4:45.45        
                  25.40       53.41 (28.01)     1:22.87 (29.46)     1:51.99 (29.12)
        2:21.33 (29.34)     2:50.52 (29.19)     3:19.60 (29.08)     3:48.33 (28.73)
        4:17.79 (29.46)     4:45.45 (27.66)                                        
  2 Greene, Nathan            15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:52.00    4:57.47        
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)     1:25.13 (29.25)     1:54.36 (29.23)
        2:24.53 (30.17)     2:55.11 (30.58)     3:25.87 (30.76)     3:56.75 (30.88)
        4:27.36 (30.61)     4:57.47 (30.11)                                        
  3 Bianco, Phillip           14 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    4:58.98        
                  27.29       56.85 (29.56)     1:27.18 (30.33)     1:57.45 (30.27)
        2:28.11 (30.66)     2:58.48 (30.37)     3:28.77 (30.29)     3:59.50 (30.73)
        4:29.63 (30.13)     4:58.98 (29.35)                                        
  4 Immordino, Matthew        16 Stingrays-NJ         5:24.65    5:15.92        
                  27.74       57.79 (30.05)     1:28.78 (30.99)     2:00.36 (31.58)
        2:32.07 (31.71)     3:04.09 (32.02)     3:36.57 (32.48)     4:09.86 (33.29)
        4:43.14 (33.28)     5:15.92 (32.78)                                        
  5 Papalski, Rachel          17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:15.70    5:16.99        
                  28.90     1:00.02 (31.12)     1:31.85 (31.83)     2:03.91 (32.06)
        2:36.12 (32.21)     3:08.69 (32.57)     3:40.93 (32.24)     4:13.19 (32.26)
        4:45.34 (32.15)     5:16.99 (31.65)                                        
  6 Marcyan, Maya             14 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:25.81    5:21.96        
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:31.74 (32.48)     2:04.07 (32.33)
        2:36.61 (32.54)     3:09.48 (32.87)     3:43.14 (33.66)     4:16.46 (33.32)
        4:49.60 (33.14)     5:21.96 (32.36)                                        
  7 Switalski, Alexandra      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:33.41    5:32.46        
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)     1:34.98 (32.92)     2:08.71 (33.73)
        2:42.58 (33.87)     3:16.47 (33.89)     3:50.73 (34.26)     4:24.99 (34.26)
        4:59.15 (34.16)     5:32.46 (33.31)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Justin              16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.83      52.41        
                  25.78       52.41 (26.63)                                        
  2 Brkanovic, Benjamin       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.64      53.35        
                  26.29       53.35 (27.06)                                        
  3 Keusch, Dylan             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.71      55.11        
                  26.35       55.11 (28.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Michael              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.46      55.56        
                  26.95       55.56 (28.61)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.09      56.40        
                  27.39       56.40 (29.01)                                        
  6 Choe, Ha Young            13 Waverunners-NJ         55.98      56.42        
                  27.55       56.42 (28.87)                                        
  7 Ren, Ginger               16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.00      57.28        
                  27.57       57.28 (29.71)                                        
  8 Condon, Madeline          17 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.95      58.19        
                  28.32       58.19 (29.87)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.10      58.86        
                  28.73       58.86 (30.13)                                        
 10 Kollevoll, Jenna          17 Stingrays-NJ           58.07      58.95        
                  28.55       58.95 (30.40)                                        
 11 Hewson, Cate              15 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.21      59.04        
                  28.61       59.04 (30.43)                                        
 12 Cox, Molly                17 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT    58.81      59.26        
                  28.68       59.26 (30.58)                                        
 13 Shannon, Kayla            17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92      59.91        
                  29.03       59.91 (30.88)                                        
 14 Werwaiss, Willa           15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:00.10      59.96        
                  29.63       59.96 (30.33)                                        
 15 Trickett, Stella          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:00.06    1:00.38        
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)                                        
 16 McEvoy, Leydn             17 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE    58.30    1:00.47        
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)                                        
 17 Burmaster, Christopher    16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.54    1:00.93        
                  29.57     1:00.93 (31.36)                                        
 18 Winne, Keith              16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:02.87    1:01.44        
                  30.54     1:01.44 (30.90)                                        
 19 Kim, Minjeong             15 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ  1:00.43    1:01.49        
                  29.52     1:01.49 (31.97)                                        
 20 Lubbe, Salli              16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:02.89    1:01.89        
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)                                        
 21 Riddle, Tiffany           15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:03.00    1:03.63        
                  31.13     1:03.63 (32.50)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.44    1:06.62        
                  32.06     1:06.62 (34.56)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, David           16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.93      53.90        
                  25.92       53.90 (27.98)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      55.99        
                  27.33       55.99 (28.66)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian            15 New York City Aq-MR    57.00      56.15        
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)                                        
  4 Speres, Nicholas          15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    54.50      56.84        
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Tyler                15 New York City Aq-MR    57.00      56.96        
                  27.53       56.96 (29.43)                                        
  6 Gregory, Mark             16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.65      57.40        
                  27.67       57.40 (29.73)                                        
  7 O'Leary, Katrine          13 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.42      59.14        
                  28.73       59.14 (30.41)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Emily         15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.75      59.99        
                  28.86       59.99 (31.13)                                        
  9 Wong, Matteo              16 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:04.00    1:00.81        
                  29.77     1:00.81 (31.04)                                        
 10 Richardson, Joshua        14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.77    1:01.01        
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)                                        
 11 Butler, Amelia            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.00    1:01.13        
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)                                        
 12 Ferrick, Adelaide         17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.70    1:02.12        
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)                                        
 13 Dalton, Emerson           13 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.20    1:02.31        
                  29.77     1:02.31 (32.54)                                        
 14 Nichols, Mary             17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.11    1:02.54        
                  30.62     1:02.54 (31.92)                                        
 15 Meisner, Grace            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.57    1:02.91        
                  30.01     1:02.91 (32.90)                                        
 16 Thomsen, Naja             15 Stingrays-NJ         1:02.35    1:03.36        
                  30.44     1:03.36 (32.92)                                        
 17 Sherman, Regan            14 Stingrays-NJ         1:05.01    1:04.69        
                  31.43     1:04.69 (33.26)                                        
 18 Zeszotarski, Sydney       14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.81    1:05.07        
                  30.98     1:05.07 (34.09)                                        
 19 Klaus, Delaney            13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:04.79    1:05.58        
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)                                        
 20 Clasby, Orla              17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:12.00    1:06.12        
                  32.04     1:06.12 (34.08)                                        
 -- Riddle, Tiffany           15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:03.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taaffe, James             17 West/Nantucket S-NE    53.92      54.11        
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)                                        
  2 Matthews, Sam             18 Mercury Swimming-NI    58.83      54.92        
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Geonwoo              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.00      56.64        
                  26.99       56.64 (29.65)                                        
  4 Erickson, Sidoni          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.23      59.77        
                  29.30       59.77 (30.47)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00      59.89        
                  28.99       59.89 (30.90)                                        
  6 Furtado, Derek            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.67      59.94        
                  29.25       59.94 (30.69)                                        
  7 Rice, Sarah               16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.78    1:00.02        
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)                                        
  8 Hughes, Samantha          16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.62    1:01.00        
                  30.05     1:01.00 (30.95)                                        
  9 Sakowicz, Summer          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.35    1:01.13        
                  29.76     1:01.13 (31.37)                                        
 10 Mitra, Naqsh              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.30    1:01.29        
                  29.97     1:01.29 (31.32)                                        
 11 Caddeau, Isabella         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.90    1:01.85        
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.00    1:02.68        
                  29.59     1:02.68 (33.09)                                        
 13 Kidder, Elizabeth         16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:01.10    1:03.02        
                  29.96     1:03.02 (33.06)                                        
 14 Park, Rebecca             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:04.45    1:04.15        
                  31.25     1:04.15 (32.90)                                        
 15 Jones, Allie              13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:04.96    1:04.70        
                  31.42     1:04.70 (33.28)                                        
 16 Graham, Catherine         16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.63    1:05.01        
                  31.49     1:05.01 (33.52)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaback, Max               14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.72    1:57.73        
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:27.28 (30.90)     1:57.73 (30.45)
  2 Hensch, Carlo             17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.00    1:59.57        
                  27.99       58.48 (30.49)     1:29.45 (30.97)     1:59.57 (30.12)
  3 Choe, Ha Young            13 Waverunners-NJ       2:00.00    2:01.79        
                  28.38       59.07 (30.69)     1:30.73 (31.66)     2:01.79 (31.06)
  4 Shatouhy, Holden          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:04.23    2:04.43        
                  29.12     1:00.11 (30.99)     1:32.52 (32.41)     2:04.43 (31.91)
  5 Chen, Matthew             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:04.25    2:04.61        
                  26.92       57.32 (30.40)     1:30.55 (33.23)     2:04.61 (34.06)
  6 Sakowicz, Summer          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.60    2:08.58        
                  30.05     1:02.23 (32.18)     1:35.58 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.00)
  7 Pryne, Jenna              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.97    2:08.93        
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:34.20 (33.21)     2:08.93 (34.73)
  8 Choi, Bijou               15 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ  2:09.70    2:11.48        
                  30.23     1:02.84 (32.61)     1:36.96 (34.12)     2:11.48 (34.52)
  9 Thomsen, Naja             15 Stingrays-NJ         2:19.00    2:15.18        
                  30.77     1:04.24 (33.47)     1:39.38 (35.14)     2:15.18 (35.80)
 10 Marcyan, Maya             14 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:14.39    2:15.47        
                  30.22     1:04.11 (33.89)     1:40.21 (36.10)     2:15.47 (35.26)
 11 Mitra, Naqsh              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:10.00    2:15.66        
                  31.74     1:05.09 (33.35)     1:40.20 (35.11)     2:15.66 (35.46)
 12 Kidder, Elizabeth         16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:16.10    2:16.52        
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)     1:40.27 (35.47)     2:16.52 (36.25)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakowicz, Summer          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.50    2:09.60        
                  30.03     1:02.31 (32.28)     1:35.86 (33.55)     2:09.60 (33.74)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.99    2:09.63        
                  30.35     1:02.66 (32.31)     1:36.13 (33.47)     2:09.63 (33.50)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Ha Young            13 Waverunners-NJ       2:00.08    2:00.53        
                  28.64       59.26 (30.62)     1:30.45 (31.19)     2:00.53 (30.08)
  2 Kantar, Michael           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.99    2:00.93        
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)     1:29.65 (31.24)     2:00.93 (31.28)
  3 Lee, Eric                 13 Waverunners-NJ       2:04.21    2:00.94        
                  28.50       59.68 (31.18)     1:31.15 (31.47)     2:00.94 (29.79)
  4 Howell, Benjamin          16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:59.42    2:01.55        
                  28.28       58.86 (30.58)     1:30.14 (31.28)     2:01.55 (31.41)
  5 Boegholm, Naomi           14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.03    2:06.57        
                  29.66     1:01.17 (31.51)     1:33.91 (32.74)     2:06.57 (32.66)
  6 Young, Natalie            17 Phoenix Swimming-NE  2:04.59    2:07.52        
                  30.45     1:02.74 (32.29)     1:35.24 (32.50)     2:07.52 (32.28)
  7 Trickett, Stella          15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.77    2:10.02        
                  31.06     1:04.43 (33.37)     1:37.33 (32.90)     2:10.02 (32.69)
  8 Appleton, Emily           16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:11.50    2:11.28        
                  31.09     1:04.08 (32.99)     1:37.82 (33.74)     2:11.28 (33.46)
  9 Riddle, Tiffany           15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.00    2:12.38        
                  31.64     1:05.03 (33.39)     1:38.84 (33.81)     2:12.38 (33.54)
 10 Leddy, Jacob              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:15.33    2:12.88        
                  31.16     1:04.25 (33.09)     1:38.60 (34.35)     2:12.88 (34.28)
 11 Sulik, Emily              16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.56    2:15.65        
                  31.97     1:05.71 (33.74)     1:40.87 (35.16)     2:15.65 (34.78)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borg, Karl                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.91      58.74        
                  27.34       58.74 (31.40)                                        
  2 Leveckis, Ryan            18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:00.34      59.83        
                  27.81       59.83 (32.02)                                        
  3 Kainen, William           16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.76    1:00.30        
                  28.35     1:00.30 (31.95)                                        
  4 Kutuzov, Peter            15 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ  1:01.66    1:01.43        
                  29.16     1:01.43 (32.27)                                        
  5 Cox, Jake                 18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.61    1:02.65        
                  29.68     1:02.65 (32.97)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.79    1:02.79        
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)                                        
  7 Meehan, Kolin             14 Waverunners-NJ       1:01.53    1:02.85        
                  29.44     1:02.85 (33.41)                                        
  8 Velasquez, Angel          14 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:01.52    1:03.30        
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)                                        
  9 Immordino, Matthew        16 Stingrays-NJ         1:03.24    1:05.69        
                  31.32     1:05.69 (34.37)                                        
 10 Shatouhy, Holden          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:06.70    1:06.54        
                  31.29     1:06.54 (35.25)                                        
 11 Keaney, Kasey             16 Guilderland YMCA-AD  1:05.38    1:07.14        
                  31.86     1:07.14 (35.28)                                        
 12 Sangasy, Khavy            17 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:07.44    1:07.85        
                  32.01     1:07.85 (35.84)                                        
 13 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 Stingrays-NJ         1:07.81    1:08.03        
                  31.43     1:08.03 (36.60)                                        
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.00    1:08.27        
                  32.63     1:08.27 (35.64)                                        
 15 Farrell, Hope             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:10.09        
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)                                        
 16 Horn, Ursula              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.00    1:10.50        
                  33.07     1:10.50 (37.43)                                        
 17 Skilton, Emily            17 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:10.65    1:10.86        
                  33.56     1:10.86 (37.30)                                        
 18 Tuder, Susannah           16 Stingrays-NJ         1:13.50    1:11.08        
                  33.11     1:11.08 (37.97)                                        
 19 White, Alden              13 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:10.13    1:11.14        
                  33.49     1:11.14 (37.65)                                        
 20 Appio, Zoe                16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:08.60    1:11.44        
                  34.34     1:11.44 (37.10)                                        
 21 Schneider, Noelle         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:12.00    1:12.49        
                  33.55     1:12.49 (38.94)                                        
 22 Gerdeman, Claire          15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:13.67    1:14.15        
                  34.89     1:14.15 (39.26)                                        
 23 Hartman, Margaret         16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:16.00    1:14.19        
                  34.81     1:14.19 (39.38)                                        
 24 Upcraft, Mallory          14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:13.00    1:14.50        
                  34.26     1:14.50 (40.24)                                        
 -- Henkel, Brayden           13 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.31          DQ (31.77)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.02         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  29.03          DQ (33.29)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borg, Karl                17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.74      58.76        
                  27.52       58.76 (31.24)                                        
  2 Pezzini, Joseph           17 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  1:00.16      59.85        
                  28.08       59.85 (31.77)                                        
  3 Batt, Jiro                16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.72    1:01.89        
                  29.14     1:01.89 (32.75)                                        
  4 Dator, Grant              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.48    1:02.77        
                  29.57     1:02.77 (33.20)                                        
  5 Anziano, Dominic          17 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:01.34    1:02.88        
                  29.22     1:02.88 (33.66)                                        
  6 Warner, Tyler             14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:08.00    1:07.00        
                  31.84     1:07.00 (35.16)                                        
  7 Sangasy, Khavy            17 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:06.10    1:07.23        
                  31.77     1:07.23 (35.46)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren             15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI  1:06.30    1:07.34        
                  31.58     1:07.34 (35.76)                                        
  9 Kim, Morgan               15 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:09.00    1:08.72        
                  31.96     1:08.72 (36.76)                                        
 10 Michenfelder, Matthew     17 Stingrays-NJ         1:13.99    1:09.05        
                  32.21     1:09.05 (36.84)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.27    1:09.83        
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 12 Carroll, Maggie           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:08.99    1:11.68        
                  34.38     1:11.68 (37.30)                                        
 13 Webber, Annalise          16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:10.68    1:12.11        
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Margaret        16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:09.96    1:12.14        
                  34.36     1:12.14 (37.78)                                        
 15 Appio, Zoe                16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:08.66    1:12.72        
                  34.53     1:12.72 (38.19)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.95    1:13.94        
                  34.97     1:13.94 (38.97)                                        
 17 Upcraft, Mallory          14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  1:13.00    1:15.02        
                  34.85     1:15.02 (40.17)                                        
 18 Peterson, Amelia          13 Aquabears-CT         1:17.53    1:16.25        
                  36.38     1:16.25 (39.87)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Ryan             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.38          DQ (33.45)                                        
 -- Lee, Megan                15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.78         NS        
 -- Crowley, Tahlia           15 Aquabears-CT         1:18.35         NS        
 -- Ruane, Erin               17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:06.07         NS        
 -- Morris, Liam              17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.53         NS        
 -- McEvoy, Leydn             17 Shamrock Swim Cl-NE  1:07.80         NS        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phillip          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.62    1:00.81        
                  29.17     1:00.81 (31.64)                                        
  2 Maloney, Ethan            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.79    1:01.21        
                  28.58     1:01.21 (32.63)                                        
  3 Bezold, Zachary           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:04.41    1:03.49        
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)                                        
  4 Reyen, Jeshurun           17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.18    1:05.91        
                  30.61     1:05.91 (35.30)                                        
  5 Ma, Eugenia               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.45    1:08.68        
                  32.31     1:08.68 (36.37)                                        
  6 Meth, Eliza               14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:09.30    1:08.99        
                  32.65     1:08.99 (36.34)                                        
  7 Schneider, Chloe          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:06.99    1:09.44        
                  32.72     1:09.44 (36.72)                                        
  8 Brady, Kathryn            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.86    1:09.58        
                  33.09     1:09.58 (36.49)                                        
  9 Cordero, Nyomi            13 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:10.10    1:10.21        
                  33.40     1:10.21 (36.81)                                        
 10 Horn, Ursula              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.00    1:10.51        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)                                        
 11 Bebla, Sofia              15 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:08.99    1:10.58        
                  33.17     1:10.58 (37.41)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.76    1:10.63        
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)                                        
 13 Nesci, Nikolette          17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:10.92    1:10.99        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)                                        
 14 Kassian, Alexandra        15 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:09.13    1:11.06        
                  33.08     1:11.06 (37.98)                                        
 15 Pence, Emily              17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.21    1:11.43        
                  33.28     1:11.43 (38.15)                                        
 16 Jones, Allie              13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:14.10    1:12.16        
                  33.94     1:12.16 (38.22)                                        
 17 Nelson, Veronika          17 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:10.96    1:12.69        
                  34.18     1:12.69 (38.51)                                        
 18 D'Arcy, Michaela          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:11.72    1:13.18        
                  34.14     1:13.18 (39.04)                                        
 19 Frukhtman, Fiana          15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:11.80    1:13.25        
                  34.31     1:13.25 (38.94)                                        
 20 Michaels, Kendall         15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:11.79    1:13.52        
                  33.49     1:13.52 (40.03)                                        
 21 Kaback, Ella              16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:12.10    1:13.72        
                  34.25     1:13.72 (39.47)                                        
 22 Mitra, Naqsh              16 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:11.00    1:14.38        
                  34.70     1:14.38 (39.68)                                        
 23 Demassio, Antonia         16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:16.23    1:15.77        
                  35.83     1:15.77 (39.94)                                        
 -- Schneider, Noelle         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:12.00         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas          15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:24.00    2:15.85        
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)     1:40.06 (35.40)     2:15.85 (35.79)
  2 Liu, Evan                 15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.00    2:17.85        
                  29.49     1:04.47 (34.98)     1:41.05 (36.58)     2:17.85 (36.80)
  3 Bezold, Zachary           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:18.66    2:19.09        
                  30.85     1:06.20 (35.35)     1:42.52 (36.32)     2:19.09 (36.57)
  4 Ma, Eugenia               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.90    2:29.78        
                  33.54     1:11.34 (37.80)     1:50.30 (38.96)     2:29.78 (39.48)
  5 Pece, Logan               16 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:29.00    2:30.15        
                  31.32     1:08.50 (37.18)     1:49.71 (41.21)     2:30.15 (40.44)
  6 Bebla, Sofia              15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:35.00    2:32.53        
                  34.15     1:13.20 (39.05)     1:52.52 (39.32)     2:32.53 (40.01)
  7 Reynolds, Margaret        16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:32.50    2:34.16        
                  35.05     1:13.98 (38.93)     1:53.82 (39.84)     2:34.16 (40.34)
  8 Phelps, Sophia            12 West/Nantucket S-NE  2:37.00    2:34.17        
                  33.92     1:13.06 (39.14)     1:53.41 (40.35)     2:34.17 (40.76)
  9 Schlessman, Caroline      15 North Shore Swim-NE  2:33.00    2:34.32        
                  33.88     1:14.66 (40.78)     1:54.43 (39.77)     2:34.32 (39.89)
 10 Cordero, Nyomi            13 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:37.03    2:34.97        
                  35.08     1:13.81 (38.73)     1:53.90 (40.09)     2:34.97 (41.07)
 11 Carroll, Maggie           15 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:30.50    2:36.54        
                  35.42     1:15.26 (39.84)     1:56.04 (40.78)     2:36.54 (40.50)
 12 Sulik, Emily              16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:31.86    2:40.32        
                  35.29     1:15.76 (40.47)     1:57.53 (41.77)     2:40.32 (42.79)
 13 Jones, Allie              13 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:37.79    2:40.56        
                  35.70     1:16.77 (41.07)     1:58.78 (42.01)     2:40.56 (41.78)
 14 Clasby, Orla              17 Hawks Swimming A-AD  2:39.98    2:41.73        
                  35.75     1:17.00 (41.25)     1:59.63 (42.63)     2:41.73 (42.10)
 15 Hemp, Kerrigan            17 Andover-North An-NE  2:42.21    2:42.30        
                  36.46     1:16.94 (40.48)     1:58.62 (41.68)     2:42.30 (43.68)
 16 D'Arcy, Michaela          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:39.70    2:42.40        
                  35.45     1:15.89 (40.44)     1:58.60 (42.71)     2:42.40 (43.80)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreiley, Aidan            16 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:00.50    2:02.52        
                  27.44       58.15 (30.71)     1:29.72 (31.57)     2:02.52 (32.80)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.00    2:35.21        
                  34.61     1:14.09 (39.48)     1:54.56 (40.47)     2:35.21 (40.65)
  3 Tuder, Susannah           16 Stingrays-NJ         2:36.40    2:37.43        
                  34.48     1:14.25 (39.77)     1:56.01 (41.76)     2:37.43 (41.42)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Eugenia               16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:31.43    2:30.22        
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)     1:51.69 (38.63)     2:30.22 (38.53)
  2 Hawkins, Emma             15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:32.37    2:31.26        
                  34.62     1:13.48 (38.86)     1:52.33 (38.85)     2:31.26 (38.93)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rea, Wesley               17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    50.80      50.37        
                  23.48       50.37 (26.89)                                        
  2 Jiang, Shepard            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.58      51.34        
                  24.10       51.34 (27.24)                                        
  3 Law, Ethan                16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.50      52.44        
                  24.43       52.44 (28.01)                                        
  4 Kim, Geonwoo              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      52.47      52.84        
                  25.07       52.84 (27.77)                                        
  5 Mitchill, Andrew          15 Middlesex Aquati-CT    58.40      53.43        
                  25.07       53.43 (28.36)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Ryan             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.41      53.51        
                  24.67       53.51 (28.84)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Antonio            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.98      53.96        
                  25.63       53.96 (28.33)                                        
  8 Spicer, Dean              18 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    54.33      54.59        
                  25.93       54.59 (28.66)                                        
  9 Weiner, Elliot            17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    57.25      56.88        
                  26.36       56.88 (30.52)                                        
 10 Sandoz, Jordan            17 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.99      57.18        
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)                                        
 11 Ortiz, Sierra             17 Unattached-NM          58.80      58.61        
                  27.02       58.61 (31.59)                                        
 12 Randall, Jared            15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:00.00      58.82        
                  27.67       58.82 (31.15)                                        
 13 Tompkins, Darien          15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    57.95      59.00        
                  27.81       59.00 (31.19)                                        
 14 Horan, Brenna             15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.00      59.35        
                  27.53       59.35 (31.82)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Katherine      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    59.04      59.53        
                  28.02       59.53 (31.51)                                        
 16 Ockert, Jared             15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.04      59.71        
                  27.44       59.71 (32.27)                                        
 17 Doller, Miranda           16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.15      59.76        
                  28.41       59.76 (31.35)                                        
 18 Kidchob, Alexis           16 Una Mdy-NJ           1:00.17      59.92        
                  27.68       59.92 (32.24)                                        
 19 Ruddy, William            15 North Jersey Bar-NJ    58.63    1:00.08        
                  27.84     1:00.08 (32.24)                                        
 20 Kazlauskas, Saige         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.04    1:00.32        
                  28.02     1:00.32 (32.30)                                        
 21 Velleco, Olivia           15 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.68    1:00.51        
                  28.24     1:00.51 (32.27)                                        
 22 Luttrell, Emma            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.19    1:00.55        
                  28.10     1:00.55 (32.45)                                        
 23 Park, Rebecca             16 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.45    1:01.23        
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)                                        
 24 Trolle, Camilla           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.00    1:01.47        
                  28.29     1:01.47 (33.18)                                        
 25 Watson, Lily              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:00.48    1:01.62        
                  27.98     1:01.62 (33.64)                                        
 26 Crowley, Tahlia           15 Aquabears-CT         1:01.16    1:02.63        
                  28.93     1:02.63 (33.70)                                        
 27 Thomas, Grace             16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.00    1:03.13        
                  29.40     1:03.13 (33.73)                                        
 28 Driver, Charlotte         17 Stingrays-NJ         1:02.00    1:03.71        
                  29.06     1:03.71 (34.65)                                        
 29 Michaels, Kendall         15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:05.63    1:04.24        
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)                                        
 30 Sangasy, Khany            13 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:04.60    1:04.51        
                  30.16     1:04.51 (34.35)                                        
 31 Roche, Alison             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.23    1:05.63        
                  29.91     1:05.63 (35.72)                                        
 32 Harding, Susan            17 Unattached-NM        1:03.90    1:06.22        
                  29.66     1:06.22 (36.56)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Shepard            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.30      51.03        
                  23.79       51.03 (27.24)                                        
  2 Roethke, Tyler            16 West/Nantucket S-NE    51.71      51.34        
                  23.91       51.34 (27.43)                                        
  3 Kantar, David             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.82      53.50        
                  24.73       53.50 (28.77)                                        
  4 Headley, Tyler            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.90      54.00        
                  24.98       54.00 (29.02)                                        
  5 Rieseberg, Christopher    16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    57.91      57.10        
                  26.28       57.10 (30.82)                                        
  6 Tompkins, Darien          15 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    57.95      58.80        
                  27.52       58.80 (31.28)                                        
  7 Von Holtz, Alexa          13 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    57.89      58.85        
                  27.60       58.85 (31.25)                                        
  8 Kessler, Scott            14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    58.00      59.03        
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)                                        
  9 Richardson, Joshua        14 Albany Starfish-AD     58.98      59.34        
                  27.49       59.34 (31.85)                                        
 10 Kim, Beatrix              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.20      59.81        
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)                                        
 11 LaFountain, Benjamin      16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.88    1:00.06        
                  27.91     1:00.06 (32.15)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.28    1:00.16        
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)                                        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.62    1:01.30        
                  28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)                                        
 14 Saunders, Brady           14 Hawks Swimming A-AD  1:05.00    1:02.82        
                  28.67     1:02.82 (34.15)                                        
 -- Parkhurst, Shawn          27 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  24.71          DQ (28.51)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Matthew             15 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.75      53.98        
                  24.95       53.98 (29.03)                                        
  2 Roudnitsky, Sean          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.00      54.05        
                  24.81       54.05 (29.24)                                        
  3 Headley, Tyler            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.70      54.08        
                  25.20       54.08 (28.88)                                        
  4 Perez, Justin             20 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    54.00      54.24        
                  25.04       54.24 (29.20)                                        
  5 Lim, Andrew               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.02      54.51        
                  25.76       54.51 (28.75)                                        
  6 Cho, Thomas               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      55.63        
                  25.60       55.63 (30.03)                                        
  7 Mitev, George             15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    57.81      55.97        
  8 Motisi, Michael           17 Aquabears-CT           59.00      57.09        
                  26.57       57.09 (30.52)                                        
  9 Miller, Carter            14 Waverunners-NJ         55.97      57.18        
                  26.63       57.18 (30.55)                                        
 10 Michenfelder, Matthew     17 Stingrays-NJ           57.70      57.40        
                  26.93       57.40 (30.47)                                        
 11 Sharma, Sean              16 North Jersey Bar-NJ    57.99      57.83        
                  26.90       57.83 (30.93)                                        
 12 Winne, Keith              16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.89      57.93        
                  26.68       57.93 (31.25)                                        
 13 Hoedemaker, Grace         15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.10      59.20        
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)                                        
 14 Juan, Jamielyn            16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.90      59.45        
                  27.51       59.45 (31.94)                                        
 15 Smith, Madelyn            15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    58.50      59.77        
                  27.83       59.77 (31.94)                                        
 16 Caddeau, Isabella         16 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.40      59.84        
                  27.84       59.84 (32.00)                                        
 17 LaFountain, Benjamin      16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.93      59.88        
                  27.83       59.88 (32.05)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Dariana         17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    59.40    1:00.40        
                  28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)                                        
 19 Basler, Alia              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.50    1:00.56        
                  28.12     1:00.56 (32.44)                                        
 20 Dimarco, Tyler            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.00    1:00.61        
                  28.66     1:00.61 (31.95)                                        
 21 Von Holtz, Alexa          13 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI    57.70    1:00.65        
                  28.27     1:00.65 (32.38)                                        
 22 Butte, Sophie             18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.00    1:00.73        
                  28.51     1:00.73 (32.22)                                        
 23 Lee, Emma                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54    1:00.90        
                  27.94     1:00.90 (32.96)                                        
 24 Coppola, Francesca        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.72    1:01.37        
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)                                        
 25 Chen, Emily               16 Andover-North An-NE  1:02.94    1:01.95        
                  28.43     1:01.95 (33.52)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Emma           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.44    1:02.18        
                  28.91     1:02.18 (33.27)                                        
 27 Davis, Rachel             14 Glastonbury Swim-CT  1:03.00    1:02.93        
                  30.41     1:02.93 (32.52)                                        
 28 Berg, Jillian             15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:02.45    1:03.36        
                  28.89     1:03.36 (34.47)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.24    1:04.09        
                  29.63     1:04.09 (34.46)                                        
 30 Wicki, Kassidy            15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.30    1:06.18        
                  29.20     1:06.18 (36.98)                                        
 -- Ma, Emily                 17 Una Crim-NE               NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bianco, Phillip           14 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:02.17    2:01.89        
                  27.51       58.41 (30.90)     1:30.01 (31.60)     2:01.89 (31.88)
  2 Perez, Justin             20 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:01.75    2:01.90        
                  27.52       59.23 (31.71)     1:30.62 (31.39)     2:01.90 (31.28)
  3 Mitev, George             15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:08.89    2:03.69        
                  27.18       57.75 (30.57)     1:30.33 (32.58)     2:03.69 (33.36)
  4 Miller, Carter            14 Waverunners-NJ       2:02.12    2:04.27        
                  26.62       58.31 (31.69)     1:31.43 (33.12)     2:04.27 (32.84)
  5 Stewart, Olivia           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.90    2:07.76        
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)     1:32.72 (33.24)     2:07.76 (35.04)
  6 O'Donnell, Maggie         17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:12.50    2:11.70        
                  28.49     1:01.51 (33.02)     1:36.67 (35.16)     2:11.70 (35.03)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace       14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.02    2:17.02        
                  28.41     1:02.42 (34.01)     1:39.35 (36.93)     2:17.02 (37.67)
  8 Chen, Emily               16 Andover-North An-NE  2:20.64    2:17.29        
                  29.87     1:04.05 (34.18)     1:39.31 (35.26)     2:17.29 (37.98)
  9 Carolan, Emma             16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.17    2:17.37        
                  30.47     1:03.85 (33.38)     1:39.92 (36.07)     2:17.37 (37.45)
 10 LaFountain, Benjamin      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.48    2:17.75        
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)     1:41.60 (36.57)     2:17.75 (36.15)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kimock, Carolann          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.33    2:07.97        
                  28.86     1:01.13 (32.27)     1:34.23 (33.10)     2:07.97 (33.74)
  2 Dimarco, Tyler            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.00    2:15.27        
                  29.98     1:04.12 (34.14)     1:39.05 (34.93)     2:15.27 (36.22)
  3 Sangasy, Khany            13 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:28.10    2:27.50        
                  31.58     1:08.50 (36.92)     1:49.35 (40.85)     2:27.50 (38.15)
  4 Cordero, Nyomi            13 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:39.47    2:27.91        
                  32.74     1:10.11 (37.37)     1:49.63 (39.52)     2:27.91 (38.28)
  5 Chiang, Mia               13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:27.99    2:28.54        
                  32.07     1:08.88 (36.81)     1:47.18 (38.30)     2:28.54 (41.36)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen            18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.00    2:02.56        
                  26.05       56.84 (30.79)     1:28.79 (31.95)     2:02.56 (33.77)
  2 Kim, Beatrix              13 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.09    2:16.05        
                  29.11     1:03.24 (34.13)     1:39.63 (36.39)     2:16.05 (36.42)
  3 Driver, Charlotte         17 Stingrays-NJ         2:17.94    2:21.11        
                  31.40     1:05.52 (34.12)     1:42.54 (37.02)     2:21.11 (38.57)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pire, Harrison            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.16    1:58.37        
                  25.61       55.71 (30.10)     1:30.45 (34.74)     1:58.37 (27.92)
  2 Baranowski, Damian        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.52    2:01.37        
                  25.79       57.83 (32.04)     1:33.28 (35.45)     2:01.37 (28.09)
  3 Lee, Eric                 13 Waverunners-NJ       2:00.83    2:01.42        
                  26.57       57.54 (30.97)     1:32.13 (34.59)     2:01.42 (29.29)
  4 Holman, Thomas            17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.19    2:04.28        
                  26.57       56.90 (30.33)     1:34.81 (37.91)     2:04.28 (29.47)
  5 Hebert, Marie-eve         18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:13.50    2:11.66        
                  27.76     1:01.37 (33.61)     1:41.58 (40.21)     2:11.66 (30.08)
  6 Gosnell, Laura            15 Meadowlands YMCA-NJ  2:13.65    2:15.38        
                  29.15     1:04.62 (35.47)     1:44.06 (39.44)     2:15.38 (31.32)
  7 Maruska, Jordan           15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:15.74    2:17.13        
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)     1:45.10 (40.47)     2:17.13 (32.03)
  8 Zedack, Carolyn           15 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI  2:19.00    2:21.33        
                  30.85     1:07.70 (36.85)     1:49.20 (41.50)     2:21.33 (32.13)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter            14 Waverunners-NJ       2:07.74    2:08.00        
                  26.73     1:00.26 (33.53)     1:37.96 (37.70)     2:08.00 (30.04)
  2 Dwyer, Grace              15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.50    2:13.80        
                  28.44     1:02.58 (34.14)     1:43.70 (41.12)     2:13.80 (30.10)
  3 Spicer, Leigh             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:16.39    2:15.66        
                  29.64     1:03.59 (33.95)     1:45.10 (41.51)     2:15.66 (30.56)
  4 Immordino, Matthew        16 Stingrays-NJ         2:17.99    2:16.39        
                  29.26     1:05.20 (35.94)     1:43.30 (38.10)     2:16.39 (33.09)
  5 Fitzgerald, Anya          18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.10    2:17.47        
                  29.92     1:05.93 (36.01)     1:45.84 (39.91)     2:17.47 (31.63)
  6 Watson, Lily              16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:15.00    2:17.63        
                  27.99     1:03.02 (35.03)     1:44.64 (41.62)     2:17.63 (32.99)
  7 Thomsen, Naja             15 Stingrays-NJ         2:18.99    2:22.65        
                  30.64     1:05.89 (35.25)     1:49.50 (43.61)     2:22.65 (33.15)
  8 D'Arcy, Michaela          13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:18.80    2:24.67        
                  29.93     1:06.26 (36.33)     1:49.13 (42.87)     2:24.67 (35.54)
  9 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 Stingrays-NJ         2:23.55    2:27.62        
                  30.77     1:10.09 (39.32)     1:50.72 (40.63)     2:27.62 (36.90)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:02.89    2:00.51        
                  25.14       56.76 (31.62)     1:31.36 (34.60)     2:00.51 (29.15)
  2 Shatouhy, Holden          17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:05.60    2:08.37        
                  28.34     1:00.53 (32.19)     1:38.37 (37.84)     2:08.37 (30.00)
  3 Alicandri, Owen           16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:16.38    2:13.10        
                  29.40     1:03.46 (34.06)     1:43.33 (39.87)     2:13.10 (29.77)
  4 Phelps, Sophia            12 West/Nantucket S-NE  2:15.23    2:15.39        
                  29.01     1:04.43 (35.42)     1:44.82 (40.39)     2:15.39 (30.57)
  5 Morrissey, Katherine      18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:14.99    2:15.66        
                  28.34     1:02.72 (34.38)     1:43.20 (40.48)     2:15.66 (32.46)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.41    2:16.09        
                  28.61     1:04.26 (35.65)     1:45.11 (40.85)     2:16.09 (30.98)
  7 Hoedemaker, Grace         15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.50    2:16.91        
                  28.77     1:04.02 (35.25)     1:45.95 (41.93)     2:16.91 (30.96)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Ethan               15 Sino-US Warriors-NJ  4:09.23    4:09.51        
                  25.45       54.72 (29.27)     1:25.87 (31.15)     1:56.93 (31.06)
        2:32.53 (35.60)     3:09.46 (36.93)     3:40.16 (30.70)     4:09.51 (29.35)
  2 Ruddy, William            15 North Jersey Bar-NJ  4:34.22    4:36.40        
                  28.36     1:01.63 (33.27)     1:38.75 (37.12)     2:13.88 (35.13)
        2:54.62 (40.74)     3:35.30 (40.68)     4:06.75 (31.45)     4:36.40 (29.65)
  3 Mitev, George             15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  4:45.17    4:41.62        
                  28.05     1:00.37 (32.32)     1:37.21 (36.84)     2:13.81 (36.60)
        2:56.05 (42.24)     3:38.52 (42.47)     4:10.82 (32.30)     4:41.62 (30.80)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.00    4:47.56        
                  29.03     1:02.04 (33.01)     1:39.94 (37.90)     2:16.93 (36.99)
        2:59.11 (42.18)     3:41.64 (42.53)     4:15.27 (33.63)     4:47.56 (32.29)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Jacob              17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  5:15.33    4:31.43        
                  28.75     1:02.41 (33.66)     1:38.19 (35.78)     2:14.41 (36.22)
        2:53.12 (38.71)     3:31.57 (38.45)     4:01.95 (30.38)     4:31.43 (29.48)
  2 McGregor, Kyle            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.17    4:32.76        
                  27.11       58.86 (31.75)     1:32.53 (33.67)     2:06.21 (33.68)
        2:47.42 (41.21)     3:31.00 (43.58)     4:01.73 (30.73)     4:32.76 (31.03)
  3 Richardson, Joshua        14 Albany Starfish-AD   4:50.28    4:35.18        
                  28.93     1:02.15 (33.22)     1:38.39 (36.24)     2:13.52 (35.13)
        2:52.71 (39.19)     3:32.39 (39.68)     4:04.24 (31.85)     4:35.18 (30.94)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric                 13 Waverunners-NJ       4:17.90    4:25.34        
                  27.15       59.97 (32.82)     1:33.62 (33.65)     2:06.40 (32.78)
        2:43.28 (36.88)     3:22.18 (38.90)     3:54.62 (32.44)     4:25.34 (30.72)
  2 Tuder, Susannah           16 Stingrays-NJ         4:55.53    4:54.12        
                  30.22     1:05.88 (35.66)     1:44.12 (38.24)     2:22.80 (38.68)
        3:05.46 (42.66)     3:48.96 (43.50)     4:22.48 (33.52)     4:54.12 (31.64)