Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/1/2019 10:27 PM
              2019 EZ South Sectional TT - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insley, Katia A           16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.56      24.70        
  2 Pak, Rachel L             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.28      24.76        
  3 Stormer, Morgan B         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.54      24.96        
  4 Helminiak, Lauren M       13 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.88      25.32        
  5 Schultz, Emma E           17 Merritt Athletic-MD    25.05      25.40        
  6 Couture, Charleston T     15 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.87      25.85        
  7 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.39      26.12        
  8 Grabman, Sophia R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.76      26.96        
 -- McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD    26.10         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.59      25.20        
  2 Friedman, Emily N         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.55      25.35        
  3 Buchanan, Anita L         13 Nation's Capital-PV    25.60      25.36        
  4 Helminiak, Lauren M       13 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.88      25.70        
  5 Green-Williams, Pauline   16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    25.70      26.34        
  6 Lagana, Danielle M        16 Frederick Area S-MD    26.41      26.51        
  7 Hunn, Maya R              15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    26.82      26.77        
  8 Edsall, Lauren F          17 Frederick Area S-MD    26.40      28.17        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    24.86      25.01        
  2 Young, Lauren G           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.44      25.06        
  3 Boggs, Jasmine L          13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    25.80      25.30        
  4 Haise, Sophie A           16 Atlantic Coast A-VA    24.67      25.38        
  5 Eborn, Janaa A            16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    25.08      25.53        
  6 Cruz, Agnes E             14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    25.25      25.61        
  7 Gibbons, Delaney F        14 757 Swim-VA            25.24      25.64        
  8 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 Fox Swim Club-MD       25.39      25.72        
  9 Harrison, Elena S         13 Nation's Capital-PV    25.69      25.78        
 10 Fish, Shelby M            13 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.25      25.81        
 11 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.58      25.82        
 12 Rothrock, Jessica L       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.70      25.91        
 13 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.79      26.05        
 14 Forman, Faith K           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.32      26.07        
 15 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    26.21      26.17        
 15 Lenham, Nora K            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    27.02      26.17        
 17 Pham, Jordan E            16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    25.70      26.22        
 18 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.80      26.34        
 19 Young, Julia K            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.39      26.35        
 20 Colvard, Chloe T          13 Frederick Area S-MD    26.46      26.42        
 21 Gooding, Emily A          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.84      26.52        
 22 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD       26.50      26.80        
 23 Keller, Sophia E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    26.65      26.94        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Anita L         13 Nation's Capital-PV    56.16      54.23        
                  25.80       54.23 (28.43)                                        
  2 Loper, Sydney M           17 Potomac Marlins-PV     54.85      55.37        
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)                                        
  3 Eiben, Natalie J          14 Jewish Community-AM    55.81      57.16        
                  27.09       57.16 (30.07)                                        
  4 Fluhr, Breanna            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.84      59.22        
                  28.27       59.22 (30.95)                                        
  5 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.80    1:00.38        
                  29.14     1:00.38 (31.24)                                        
  6 Ravel, Charlotte T        16 Maryland Suburba-PV    59.30    1:00.59        
                  29.03     1:00.59 (31.56)                                        
  7 Edsall, Lauren F          17 Frederick Area S-MD    59.06    1:03.61        
                  29.45     1:03.61 (34.16)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Georgia M           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:30.26      53.71        
                  25.90       53.71 (27.81)                                        
  2 Brown, Shannon M          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.43      54.44        
                  26.23       54.44 (28.21)                                        
  3 Marston, Sarah K          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.90      54.72        
                  26.32       54.72 (28.40)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.64      54.80        
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)                                        
  5 Bailey, Alana A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.80      54.97        
                  26.58       54.97 (28.39)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Delaney F        14 757 Swim-VA            54.42      55.04        
                  26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
  7 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    18 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.76      56.26        
                  27.24       56.26 (29.02)                                        
  8 Hofmann, Caitlin M        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:20.26      56.51        
                  27.42       56.51 (29.09)                                        
  9 Gooding, Emily A          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.84      57.42        
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)                                        
 10 Pham, Jordan E            16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    57.70      57.71        
                  27.94       57.71 (29.77)                                        
 11 McOmber, Ella C           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    59.00      58.25        
                  27.90       58.25 (30.35)                                        
 12 Fish, Shelby M            13 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.22      58.29        
                  27.79       58.29 (30.50)                                        
 13 Hajji, Jenna K            16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.43    1:00.34        
                  28.58     1:00.34 (31.76)                                        
 14 Ravel, Charlotte T        16 Maryland Suburba-PV    59.30    1:00.71        
                  29.20     1:00.71 (31.51)                                        
 -- Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD       56.47         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Emma E           17 Merritt Athletic-MD    54.01      54.79        
                  26.35       54.79 (28.44)                                        
  2 Boggs, Jasmine L          13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    55.49      55.10        
                  26.43       55.10 (28.67)                                        
  3 Hammill, Delaney A        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    59.36      58.20        
                  28.22       58.20 (29.98)                                        
  4 Sander, Kendra A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.00      59.01        
                  27.87       59.01 (31.14)                                        
  5 Mosack, Jolie M           14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.63      59.61        
                  27.98       59.61 (31.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insley, Katia A           16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:00.11    1:58.52        
                  27.53       56.13 (28.60)     1:26.99 (30.86)     1:58.52 (31.53)
  2 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.10    1:59.38        
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:28.26 (30.96)     1:59.38 (31.12)
  3 Chadwick, Ellen K         15 York Swim Club-PV    1:56.44    2:00.19        
                  27.21       57.56 (30.35)     1:28.68 (31.12)     2:00.19 (31.51)
  4 Buda, Lucy E              16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:00.59    2:01.30        
                  27.76       58.08 (30.32)     1:29.47 (31.39)     2:01.30 (31.83)
  5 Stevens, Sarah E          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:04.33    2:02.78        
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)     1:30.74 (31.84)     2:02.78 (32.04)
  6 Mosack, Jolie M           14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:13.47    2:14.11        
                  28.79     1:02.45 (33.66)     1:38.63 (36.18)     2:14.11 (35.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galbraith, Darby E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.44    1:55.76        
                  27.39       56.76 (29.37)     1:26.95 (30.19)     1:55.76 (28.81)
  2 Larsen, Emily A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.41    1:57.47        
                  26.59       56.20 (29.61)     1:26.32 (30.12)     1:57.47 (31.15)
  3 Hickey, Allison M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.45    1:57.80        
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)     1:27.40 (30.64)     1:57.80 (30.40)
  4 Bruce, Alice E            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.30    1:59.77        
                  26.96       56.91 (29.95)     1:27.92 (31.01)     1:59.77 (31.85)
  5 Kannan, Leah H            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.10    2:02.87        
                  27.23       57.54 (30.31)     1:30.18 (32.64)     2:02.87 (32.69)
  6 Friedman, Emily N         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.34    2:02.96        
                  27.31       57.95 (30.64)     1:30.50 (32.55)     2:02.96 (32.46)
  7 Keller, Sophia E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:09.02    2:04.58        
                  28.36     1:00.08 (31.72)     1:32.80 (32.72)     2:04.58 (31.78)
  8 Luljak, Julia C           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.00    2:07.84        
                  28.41     1:00.27 (31.86)     1:33.84 (33.57)     2:07.84 (34.00)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:56.00    1:57.21        
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)     1:27.29 (29.88)     1:57.21 (29.92)
  2 Hehir-Keys, Eanna B       20 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:56.96    1:59.82        
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)     1:28.25 (30.83)     1:59.82 (31.57)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    16 Greater Baltimor-MD  5:11.00    5:15.11        
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)     1:31.75 (31.79)     2:03.18 (31.43)
        2:34.35 (31.17)     3:06.32 (31.97)     3:38.59 (32.27)     4:11.24 (32.65)
        4:43.95 (32.71)     5:15.11 (31.16)                                        
  2 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:16.78    5:15.29        
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)     1:31.58 (32.06)     2:03.89 (32.31)
        2:35.99 (32.10)     3:08.42 (32.43)     3:40.98 (32.56)     4:13.01 (32.03)
        4:45.15 (32.14)     5:15.29 (30.14)                                        
  3 Sugra, Anna M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:29.40    5:15.67        
                  29.27     1:00.86 (31.59)     1:33.00 (32.14)     2:04.92 (31.92)
        2:36.87 (31.95)     3:09.31 (32.44)     3:41.63 (32.32)     4:13.52 (31.89)
        4:44.92 (31.40)     5:15.67 (30.75)                                        
  4 Johnson, Bailey E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:29.00    5:26.01        
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:31.28 (32.43)     2:03.97 (32.69)
        2:36.99 (33.02)     3:09.87 (32.88)     3:43.84 (33.97)     4:18.70 (34.86)
        4:52.68 (33.98)     5:26.01 (33.33)                                        
  5 McArthur, Rebecca M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  5:27.00    5:31.64        
                  29.69     1:02.03 (32.34)     1:34.82 (32.79)     2:08.08 (33.26)
        2:41.65 (33.57)     3:15.53 (33.88)     3:49.56 (34.03)     4:23.84 (34.28)
        4:57.89 (34.05)     5:31.64 (33.75)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahr, Carly E             13 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT   10:57.96        
                  28.91     1:00.41 (31.50)     1:32.44 (32.03)     2:04.95 (32.51)
        2:37.87 (32.92)     3:10.87 (33.00)     3:44.30 (33.43)     4:17.67 (33.37)
        4:51.14 (33.47)     5:24.75 (33.61)     5:58.17 (33.42)     6:31.36 (33.19)
        7:04.41 (33.05)     7:37.78 (33.37)     8:11.35 (33.57)     8:44.65 (33.30)
        9:18.23 (33.58)     9:51.96 (33.73)    10:25.27 (33.31)    10:57.96 (32.69)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McOmber, Ella C           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:00.80    1:00.28        
                  29.08     1:00.28 (31.20)                                        
  2 Jennings, Ryen R          16 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.59    1:00.50        
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)                                        
  3 Grillo, Lyndsay R         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:00.42    1:00.84        
                  29.79     1:00.84 (31.05)                                        
  4 Sloan, Teagan D           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.69    1:01.24        
                  29.45     1:01.24 (31.79)                                        
  5 Booher, Elena R           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.46    1:01.42        
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
  6 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.00    1:01.61        
                  30.02     1:01.61 (31.59)                                        
  7 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.16    1:01.84        
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)                                        
  8 Young, Lauren G           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.87    1:03.31        
                  30.42     1:03.31 (32.89)                                        
  9 Chadwick, Ellen K         15 York Swim Club-PV    1:02.52    1:03.38        
                  29.89     1:03.38 (33.49)                                        
 10 Keller, Sophia E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:03.03    1:03.43        
                  31.21     1:03.43 (32.22)                                        
 11 Tennant, Skylar M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:03.56        
                  30.28     1:03.56 (33.28)                                        
 12 Fish, Shelby M            13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.61    1:04.17        
 13 McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:03.86    1:04.33        
                  31.40     1:04.33 (32.93)                                        
 14 Kennedy, Delaney R        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:11.00    1:07.68        
                  32.85     1:07.68 (34.83)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattison, Meghan E        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.93      59.55        
                  28.92       59.55 (30.63)                                        
  2 Sheng, Anna               17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.11      59.98        
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)                                        
  3 Jennings, Ryen R          16 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.59    1:00.14        
                  29.17     1:00.14 (30.97)                                        
  4 Sloan, Teagan D           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.24    1:00.72        
                  29.50     1:00.72 (31.22)                                        
  5 Helminiak, Lauren M       13 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:01.04    1:01.96        
                  29.99     1:01.96 (31.97)                                        
  6 Burgeson, Caroline P      14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:02.51    1:05.35        
                  30.66     1:05.35 (34.69)                                        
  7 Lagana, Danielle M        16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:13.61    1:07.92        
                  32.52     1:07.92 (35.40)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Ryen R          16 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.59    1:00.60        
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)                                        
  2 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:02.73    1:01.69        
                  29.93     1:01.69 (31.76)                                        
  3 Boggs, Jasmine L          13 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:03.69    1:05.38        
                  31.72     1:05.38 (33.66)                                        
  4 Fleming, Katherine G      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.00    1:06.57        
                  32.23     1:06.57 (34.34)                                        
  5 Hammill, Delaney A        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:10.36    1:10.52        
                  34.13     1:10.52 (36.39)                                        
  6 Thornett, Sydney-cate C   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:16.94    1:11.13        
                  35.04     1:11.13 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Teagan D           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:12.68    2:11.70        
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)     1:37.50 (34.45)     2:11.70 (34.20)
  2 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.80    2:13.09        
                  30.28     1:03.28 (33.00)     1:38.25 (34.97)     2:13.09 (34.84)
  3 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.17    2:19.67        
                  32.64     1:07.90 (35.26)     1:43.71 (35.81)     2:19.67 (35.96)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Emily            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.02    2:14.44        
                  31.51     1:05.45 (33.94)     1:39.92 (34.47)     2:14.44 (34.52)
  2 Henley, Mary L            15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:12.52    2:14.76        
                  31.50     1:05.58 (34.08)     1:40.25 (34.67)     2:14.76 (34.51)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McOmber, Ella C           15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:15.00    2:12.67        
                  30.90     1:03.42 (32.52)     1:37.65 (34.23)     2:12.67 (35.02)
  2 McArthur, Rebecca M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.63    2:15.32        
                  31.56     1:05.37 (33.81)     1:40.22 (34.85)     2:15.32 (35.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jepson, Chloe M           17 SwimRVA-VA           1:08.81    1:09.99        
                  32.45     1:09.99 (37.54)                                        
  2 Clark, Katie E            17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.44    1:10.09        
                  33.04     1:10.09 (37.05)                                        
  3 Ritter, Allison O         18 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:08.72    1:10.21        
                  32.71     1:10.21 (37.50)                                        
  4 Hehir-Keys, Eanna B       20 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:11.01    1:10.23        
                  33.05     1:10.23 (37.18)                                        
  5 Luljak, Julia C           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.70    1:10.94        
                  33.31     1:10.94 (37.63)                                        
  6 Sander, Kendra A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:08.12    1:12.66        
                  33.27     1:12.66 (39.39)                                        
  7 Burnett, Sarah K          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:13.39    1:13.10        
                  34.48     1:13.10 (38.62)                                        
  8 Flint, Lily C             14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:12.79    1:13.71        
                  35.22     1:13.71 (38.49)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Shannon M          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:09.18    1:08.67        
                  31.65     1:08.67 (37.02)                                        
  2 Scherer, Ellie D          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.46    1:08.95        
                  32.70     1:08.95 (36.25)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Cassidy A        16 Peters Township-AM   1:07.10    1:10.33        
                  32.79     1:10.33 (37.54)                                        
  4 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.80    1:10.55        
                  33.09     1:10.55 (37.46)                                        
  5 Wagner, Lexington H       16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.24    1:11.10        
                  33.32     1:11.10 (37.78)                                        
  6 Fleming, Katherine G      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:09.31    1:11.49        
                  34.02     1:11.49 (37.47)                                        
  7 Hajji, Jenna K            16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:10.67    1:11.68        
                  33.47     1:11.68 (38.21)                                        
  8 Eiben, Natalie J          14 Jewish Community-AM  1:10.21    1:13.99        
                  34.41     1:13.99 (39.58)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Brooke M          16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV       NT    1:08.87        
                  32.75     1:08.87 (36.12)                                        
  2 Ritter, Allison O         18 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:08.72    1:10.60        
                  33.25     1:10.60 (37.35)                                        
  3 Laughlin, Sydney I        18 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:10.30    1:10.61        
                  33.92     1:10.61 (36.69)                                        
  4 Nonato, Megan N           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.56    1:12.02        
                  33.08     1:12.02 (38.94)                                        
  5 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.23    1:12.04        
                  33.88     1:12.04 (38.16)                                        
  6 Hartel, Lauren B          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:17.77    1:14.52        
                  34.41     1:14.52 (40.11)                                        
  7 Myers, Morgan A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:14.09    1:17.56        
                  35.53     1:17.56 (42.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Katherine           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.54    2:28.98        
                  33.52     1:10.90 (37.38)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:28.98 (39.40)
  2 Johnson, Bailey E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:41.00    2:37.51        
                  33.92     1:14.40 (40.48)     1:56.19 (41.79)     2:37.51 (41.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivenburg, Mya M          17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:39.35    2:43.99        
                  37.42     1:18.81 (41.39)     2:01.28 (42.47)     2:43.99 (42.71)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Ellie D          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:31.24    2:31.10        
                  34.20     1:12.33 (38.13)     1:51.65 (39.32)     2:31.10 (39.45)
  2 Oehler, Marin A           16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:32.53    2:32.36        
                  35.14     1:13.91 (38.77)     1:52.74 (38.83)     2:32.36 (39.62)
  3 Harrington, Hope N        18 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  35.45     1:15.30 (39.85)     1:57.48 (42.18)          DQ (42.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frie, Rita C              18 Snow Swimming-PV       58.85      58.69        
                  27.47       58.69 (31.22)                                        
  2 Panizzi, Natalia S        14 Moon Aqua Club-AM      59.59      59.68        
                  27.10       59.68 (32.58)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA          1:00.80    1:00.19        
                  27.66     1:00.19 (32.53)                                        
  4 Brobst, Megan E           16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.21    1:00.43        
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)                                        
  5 Colvard, Chloe T          13 Frederick Area S-MD  1:00.15    1:00.93        
                  28.55     1:00.93 (32.38)                                        
  6 Laughlin, Sydney I        18 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:01.60    1:01.09        
                  28.39     1:01.09 (32.70)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Delaney F        14 757 Swim-VA          1:00.70    1:01.72        
                  28.53     1:01.72 (33.19)                                        
  8 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.93    1:01.75        
                  28.83     1:01.75 (32.92)                                        
  8 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:01.91    1:01.75        
                  28.77     1:01.75 (32.98)                                        
 10 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.48    1:01.93        
                  28.68     1:01.93 (33.25)                                        
 11 Myers, Morgan A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:00.34    1:02.30        
                  28.42     1:02.30 (33.88)                                        
 12 Pham, Jordan E            16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:06.00    1:04.34        
                  29.03     1:04.34 (35.31)                                        
 13 Smith, Aria C             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:03.00    1:04.50        
                  30.27     1:04.50 (34.23)                                        
 14 Hunn, Maya R              15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.39    1:04.93        
                  30.52     1:04.93 (34.41)                                        
 15 Burnett, Sarah K          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.19    1:06.44        
                  29.75     1:06.44 (36.69)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Adeline E         15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.89      58.20        
                  26.85       58.20 (31.35)                                        
  2 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.63      58.63        
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)                                        
  3 Patterson, Innocende R    16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      58.68      59.32        
                  27.56       59.32 (31.76)                                        
  4 Divito, Jennifer I        17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:05.83      59.58        
                  27.83       59.58 (31.75)                                        
  5 Andrews, Emily            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.11      59.81        
                  28.32       59.81 (31.49)                                        
  6 Volk, Alexandra E         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.81      59.89        
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)                                        
  7 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.74      59.95        
                  28.41       59.95 (31.54)                                        
  8 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.20    1:00.03        
                  28.64     1:00.03 (31.39)                                        
  9 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA             57.90    1:00.15        
                  28.10     1:00.15 (32.05)                                        
 10 Maly, Jacquelyn M         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.98    1:00.43        
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)                                        
 11 Brobst, Megan E           16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.43    1:01.17        
                  28.79     1:01.17 (32.38)                                        
 12 Marston, Sarah K          17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.38    1:01.73        
                  28.76     1:01.73 (32.97)                                        
 13 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:01.11    1:01.78        
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)                                        
 14 Cucchiaro, Alexandra M    16 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:01.00    1:02.01        
                  29.06     1:02.01 (32.95)                                        
 15 Patterson, Delaney M      15 Belle Vernon Swi-AM  1:03.81    1:03.69        
                  29.42     1:03.69 (34.27)                                        
 16 Friedman, Emily N         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:02.90    1:03.96        
                  29.75     1:03.96 (34.21)                                        
 17 Couture, Charleston T     15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:03.10    1:04.44        
                  30.16     1:04.44 (34.28)                                        
 18 Hartel, Lauren B          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.04    1:04.51        
                  29.18     1:04.51 (35.33)                                        
 19 Thornett, Sydney-cate C   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.61    1:05.48        
                  29.77     1:05.48 (35.71)                                        
 20 Schultz, Emma E           17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:01.83    1:05.61        
                  29.89     1:05.61 (35.72)                                        
 21 Reilly, Abigail J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:05.50    1:05.80        
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.03    1:00.28        
                  28.10     1:00.28 (32.18)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kasey C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.40    1:00.35        
                  28.62     1:00.35 (31.73)                                        
  3 Brobst, Megan E           16 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:00.43    1:00.48        
                  27.92     1:00.48 (32.56)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.28    1:01.18        
                  29.06     1:01.18 (32.12)                                        
 -- Beatty, Abigail M         17 Moon Aqua Club-AM         NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.18    2:12.37        
                  29.95     1:03.12 (33.17)     1:37.04 (33.92)     2:12.37 (35.33)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Morgan A           16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:15.80    2:24.00        
                  29.57     1:04.35 (34.78)     1:43.89 (39.54)     2:24.00 (40.11)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuman, Miranda A        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.25    2:16.98        
                  29.02     1:04.77 (35.75)     1:44.91 (40.14)     2:16.98 (32.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Virginia N         16 757 Swim-VA          2:15.17    2:13.90        
                  29.03     1:03.04 (34.01)     1:43.40 (40.36)     2:13.90 (30.50)
  2 Brown, Shannon M          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:13.98    2:14.17        
                  29.95     1:03.72 (33.77)     1:43.41 (39.69)     2:14.17 (30.76)
  3 Best, Jordan E            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.78    2:15.47        
                  29.56     1:01.34 (31.78)     1:43.41 (42.07)     2:15.47 (32.06)
  4 Sugra, Anna M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.79    2:15.94        
                  30.05     1:06.61 (36.56)     1:45.02 (38.41)     2:15.94 (30.92)
  5 Roche, Marie L            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:16.81    2:18.00        
                  29.85     1:06.07 (36.22)     1:44.91 (38.84)     2:18.00 (33.09)
  6 Hammill, Delaney A        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:17.21    2:22.87        
                  30.91     1:09.19 (38.28)     1:50.59 (41.40)     2:22.87 (32.28)
  7 Smith, Aria C             17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:23.00    2:24.53        
                  30.74     1:08.48 (37.74)     1:51.29 (42.81)     2:24.53 (33.24)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haise, Sophie A           16 Atlantic Coast A-VA  2:20.00    2:22.38        
                  29.26     1:03.59 (34.33)     1:47.81 (44.22)     2:22.38 (34.57)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Elizabeth M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:42.50    4:44.19        
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)     1:39.41 (35.44)     2:15.40 (35.99)
        2:56.94 (41.54)     3:38.72 (41.78)     4:11.91 (33.19)     4:44.19 (32.28)
  2 Schuman, Miranda A        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:43.66    4:47.55        
                  29.72     1:03.08 (33.36)     1:39.65 (36.57)     2:16.86 (37.21)
        2:59.28 (42.42)     3:41.10 (41.82)     4:14.38 (33.28)     4:47.55 (33.17)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forman, Faith K           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:11.75    5:36.32        
                  30.73     1:08.63 (37.90)     1:48.03 (39.40)     2:28.44 (40.41)
        3:26.24 (57.80)     4:22.80 (56.56)     4:59.73 (36.93)     5:36.32 (36.59)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugra, Anna M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:02.07    4:50.21        
                  30.67     1:07.44 (36.77)     1:45.77 (38.33)     2:22.68 (36.91)
        3:04.23 (41.55)     3:46.18 (41.95)     4:19.40 (33.22)     4:50.21 (30.81)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCullough, Ian A         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.02      21.96        
  2 Hill, Justin B            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.79      22.17        
                  22.17           22.17 ( )                                        
  3 Jones, Harrison I         16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.95      22.21        
                  22.21           22.21 ( )                                        
  4 Fritz, Matthew T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.41      22.48        
                  22.48           22.48 ( )                                        
  5 Creelman, Andrew W        16 South Eastern Vi-VA    22.50      22.55        
  6 Ounnarath, Issara Z       15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    23.59      22.58        
  7 Thomas, Owen C            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.72      22.67        
                  22.67           22.67 ( )                                        
  8 French, Compton P         16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    22.43      22.75        
                  22.75           22.75 ( )                                        
  9 Thompson, Matthew A       17 Fox Swim Club-MD       22.95      22.82        
 10 Bermudez, Simon           12 Nation's Capital-PV    22.68      22.84        
                  22.84           22.84 ( )                                        
 11 Dove, Ahmad E             17 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    22.48      22.88        
                  22.88           22.88 ( )                                        
 12 Schechter, David E        18 Jcc Swimming-MD        23.17      23.02        
 13 Hebert, Connor M          15 Fox Swim Club-MD       22.99      23.27        
 14 Carson, Kyle R            18 Frederick Area S-MD    23.30      23.41        
 15 Bunting, Carter L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA    23.86      23.43        
 16 Robertson, Joel A         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      23.34      23.46        
 17 Nagle, Max K              17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.37      23.59        
 18 Macrina, Jacob M          16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.12      23.67        
 19 George, Jeffrey P         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.79      23.78        
 19 Eisen, Joseph O           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.15      23.78        
 21 Grigoryev, Daniel         15 Jcc Swimming-MD        24.16      23.85        
 22 Dunkel, Nolan L           13 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.18      23.87        
 23 Conley, Kameron J         17 Frederick Area S-MD    24.50      24.02        
 24 Bretz, Jason T            15 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.49      24.08        
 25 Tomasic, Zachary N        18 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.58      24.10        
 26 Page, Quincy C            17 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    22.99      24.12        
 27 Hirsch, Teddy L           17 Richard A. Henso-MD    25.33      25.31        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Daniel L          16 York Swim Club-PV      22.16      25.20        
  2 Jones, Harrison I         16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.95      25.35        
  3 Treuth, Gregory G         17 Richard A. Henso-MD    23.49      25.36        
  4 Lundgren, Eric C          16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.85      25.70        
  5 Chirico, Zachary S        15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.87      26.34        
  6 Dunkel, Nolan L           13 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.18      28.17        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Justin B            17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.17      22.43        
  2 Collier, Jackson T        16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.07      22.45        
  3 Conway, Jacob M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.87      22.53        
  4 Stratimirovic, Luka       17 Una Peaq-AM            22.18      22.87        
  5 Shen, Alexander M         17 Snow Swimming-PV       23.43      23.10        
  6 Schechter, David E        18 Jcc Swimming-MD        23.00      23.15        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     50.00      49.35        
                  23.76       49.35 (25.59)                                        
  2 Andrews, Patrick A        15 Nation's Capital-PV    49.68      50.04        
                  24.50       50.04 (25.54)                                        
  3 Brooks, Daniel L          16 York Swim Club-PV      51.14      51.15        
                  24.63       51.15 (26.52)                                        
  4 Treuth, Gregory G         17 Richard A. Henso-MD    49.66      51.31        
                  24.96       51.31 (26.35)                                        
  5 Carman, John T            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.88      53.87        
                  25.27       53.87 (28.60)                                        
  6 Cook, Cody J              22 Unattached-LE          49.80      55.64        
                  25.09       55.64 (30.55)                                        
  7 Hirsch, Teddy L           17 Richard A. Henso-MD    55.50      59.85        
                  27.86       59.85 (31.99)                                        
 -- Miller, Jackson F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.00         DQ        
                  25.22          DQ (27.32)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Owen C            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    49.42      49.74        
                  23.75       49.74 (25.99)                                        
  2 Fields, Elijah R          14 757 Swim-VA            50.90      50.29        
                  23.98       50.29 (26.31)                                        
  3 Morgan, Kordell T         18 Fox Swim Club-MD       49.15      50.30        
                  24.23       50.30 (26.07)                                        
  4 Hebert, Connor M          15 Fox Swim Club-MD       49.68      50.32        
                  24.28       50.32 (26.04)                                        
  5 Robertson, Joel A         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM      51.17      50.37        
                  24.34       50.37 (26.03)                                        
  6 Winn, Jacob A             17 South Eastern Vi-VA    50.27      50.80        
                  24.26       50.80 (26.54)                                        
  7 Wagner, Gavin M           15 Snow Swimming-PV       52.25      51.79        
                  24.85       51.79 (26.94)                                        
  8 Bretz, Jason T            15 All Star Aquatic-PV    51.99      51.84        
                  24.97       51.84 (26.87)                                        
  9 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       52.35      51.89        
                  25.29       51.89 (26.60)                                        
 10 Tomasic, Zachary N        18 Moon Aqua Club-AM      52.74      53.08        
                  25.24       53.08 (27.84)                                        
 11 Zgorski, Kyle R           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.90      53.18        
                  25.75       53.18 (27.43)                                        
 12 Cook, Cody J              22 Unattached-LE          55.60      55.52        
                  24.93       55.52 (30.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homer, Christopher E      16 757 Swim-VA            51.10      50.51        
                  24.10       50.51 (26.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Weijie               18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.60    1:48.52        
                  24.07       51.00 (26.93)     1:19.37 (28.37)     1:48.52 (29.15)
  2 Solomich, Benjamin D      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.17    1:48.81        
                  25.36       52.85 (27.49)     1:20.76 (27.91)     1:48.81 (28.05)
  3 Tolino, Luca G            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:49.20    1:48.95        
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)     1:21.04 (28.11)     1:48.95 (27.91)
  4 Gudat, Alexander J        16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:49.00    1:49.04        
                  25.17       52.71 (27.54)     1:21.21 (28.50)     1:49.04 (27.83)
  5 Hedgecock, Nathan E       18 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:49.91    1:50.16        
                  25.75       53.32 (27.57)     1:21.49 (28.17)     1:50.16 (28.67)
  6 Campbell, Kurtis A        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:47.49    1:50.21        
                  25.31       52.95 (27.64)     1:21.63 (28.68)     1:50.21 (28.58)
  7 Bauer, Carson J           16 Frederick Area S-MD  1:49.27    1:50.50        
                  24.97       53.14 (28.17)     1:22.17 (29.03)     1:50.50 (28.33)
  8 Hebert, Connor M          15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:50.16    1:50.59        
                  24.75       52.88 (28.13)     1:21.91 (29.03)     1:50.59 (28.68)
  9 George, Jeffrey P         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.47    1:50.80        
                  25.35       53.37 (28.02)     1:22.06 (28.69)     1:50.80 (28.74)
 10 Murphy, Jack M            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:49.08    1:51.66        
                  24.84       53.21 (28.37)     1:22.59 (29.38)     1:51.66 (29.07)
 11 Ha, Edward                16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.00    1:52.73        
                  25.05       53.30 (28.25)     1:22.92 (29.62)     1:52.73 (29.81)
 12 Deege, Aidan C            17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.19    1:53.00        
                  25.69       54.40 (28.71)     1:24.50 (30.10)     1:53.00 (28.50)
 13 Kelly, Jordan M           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.00    1:53.68        
                  25.45       54.40 (28.95)     1:24.37 (29.97)     1:53.68 (29.31)
 14 French, Compton P         16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:58.55    1:56.45        
                  24.88       53.63 (28.75)     1:24.52 (30.89)     1:56.45 (31.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson T        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:44.23    1:45.17        
                  24.21       50.55 (26.34)     1:17.49 (26.94)     1:45.17 (27.68)
  2 Seip, James N             15 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:50.15    1:49.21        
                  24.99       52.55 (27.56)     1:21.28 (28.73)     1:49.21 (27.93)
  3 Medde-Witage, Hevi K      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.00    1:56.80        
                  25.71       55.49 (29.78)     1:27.08 (31.59)     1:56.80 (29.72)
  4 Carman, John T            15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.22    1:59.29        
                  26.18       55.81 (29.63)     1:27.27 (31.46)     1:59.29 (32.02)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zachary A      17 Elite Performanc-MA  1:48.50    1:44.53        
                  24.12       50.12 (26.00)     1:16.81 (26.69)     1:44.53 (27.72)
  2 Schmidt, William C        16 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:48.25    1:49.25        
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)     1:20.72 (28.15)     1:49.25 (28.53)
  3 Isayiw, Luke O            17 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:47.78    1:49.27        
                  24.71       52.22 (27.51)     1:20.74 (28.52)     1:49.27 (28.53)
  4 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  15 Frederick Area S-MD  1:57.00    1:52.89        
                  24.75       52.27 (27.52)     1:22.02 (29.75)     1:52.89 (30.87)
  5 Zgorski, Kyle R           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:55.24    1:55.27        
                  26.14       55.03 (28.89)     1:25.28 (30.25)     1:55.27 (29.99)
  6 Brooks, Daniel L          16 York Swim Club-PV    2:04.55    1:56.86        
                  26.19       55.22 (29.03)     1:26.17 (30.95)     1:56.86 (30.69)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seip, James N             15 Richard A. Henso-MD  4:50.22    4:53.75        
                  25.44       54.08 (28.64)     1:23.69 (29.61)     1:53.74 (30.05)
        2:23.77 (30.03)     2:53.67 (29.90)     3:24.13 (30.46)     3:54.54 (30.41)
        4:24.79 (30.25)     4:53.75 (28.96)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossbach, John H          17 Snow Swimming-PV     4:51.00    4:52.06        
                  26.11       54.49 (28.38)     1:23.33 (28.84)     1:53.00 (29.67)
        2:22.45 (29.45)     2:51.88 (29.43)     3:21.44 (29.56)     3:51.74 (30.30)
        4:22.18 (30.44)     4:52.06 (29.88)                                        
  2 Lee, Carson J             15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:05.00    4:55.14        
                  24.75       52.58 (27.83)     1:22.51 (29.93)     1:53.13 (30.62)
        2:22.71 (29.58)     2:53.51 (30.80)     3:24.94 (31.43)     3:56.73 (31.79)
        4:26.31 (29.58)     4:55.14 (28.83)                                        
  3 Lincicum, Ryan W          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:02.78    4:56.78        
                  25.15       53.46 (28.31)     1:22.59 (29.13)     1:52.34 (29.75)
        2:22.61 (30.27)     2:52.88 (30.27)     3:23.70 (30.82)     3:55.14 (31.44)
        4:26.53 (31.39)     4:56.78 (30.25)                                        
  4 Homer, Christopher E      16 757 Swim-VA          4:57.50    5:03.59        
                  26.10       55.11 (29.01)     1:25.28 (30.17)     1:56.06 (30.78)
        2:27.11 (31.05)     2:58.52 (31.41)     3:30.29 (31.77)     4:01.61 (31.32)
        4:33.03 (31.42)     5:03.59 (30.56)                                        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prevost, Jackson T        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:03.34    4:48.60        
                  25.95       54.76 (28.81)     1:23.96 (29.20)     1:53.41 (29.45)
        2:23.21 (29.80)     2:52.70 (29.49)     3:22.06 (29.36)     3:51.16 (29.10)
        4:20.44 (29.28)     4:48.60 (28.16)                                        
  2 Stertzel, Hugh K          16 Arena Club Aquat-MD  5:01.00    5:00.68        
                  25.67       54.69 (29.02)     1:24.44 (29.75)     1:54.71 (30.27)
        2:25.40 (30.69)     2:56.14 (30.74)     3:27.61 (31.47)     3:58.95 (31.34)
        4:30.43 (31.48)     5:00.68 (30.25)                                        
  3 Grigoryev, Daniel         15 Jcc Swimming-MD      5:04.08    5:07.98        
                  26.32       56.37 (30.05)     1:26.13 (29.76)     1:56.51 (30.38)
        2:27.43 (30.92)     2:59.44 (32.01)     3:32.00 (32.56)     4:04.44 (32.44)
        4:36.75 (32.31)     5:07.98 (31.23)                                        
  4 Zgorski, Kyle R           16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:00.10    5:09.76        
                  26.89       57.02 (30.13)     1:27.82 (30.80)     1:59.31 (31.49)
        2:30.85 (31.54)     3:02.54 (31.69)     3:34.30 (31.76)     4:06.43 (32.13)
        4:38.58 (32.15)     5:09.76 (31.18)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Anakin P      17 Merritt Athletic-MD    56.12      54.91        
                  26.39       54.91 (28.52)                                        
  2 McFaden, Ryan G           17 Jewish Community-AM    54.12      55.55        
                  27.08       55.55 (28.47)                                        
  3 DeBoer, Rowan T           17 Jewish Community-AM    55.21      56.13        
                  27.20       56.13 (28.93)                                        
  4 Jamison, Noah C           18 Pine Richland Aq-AM    55.12      57.15        
                  26.99       57.15 (30.16)                                        
  5 Murphy, Jack M            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.41      57.53        
                  27.63       57.53 (29.90)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Matthew T          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.87      54.66        
                  26.60       54.66 (28.06)                                        
  2 Macrina, Jacob M          16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.58      54.70        
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
  3 Owen, Zachary O           15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.04      55.07        
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)                                        
  4 Thomas, Owen C            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.31      55.78        
                  27.09       55.78 (28.69)                                        
  5 Hou, Joshua               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.22      56.20        
                  27.20       56.20 (29.00)                                        
  6 Michael, Tyler C          18 Nation's Capital-PV    56.14      56.37        
                  27.35       56.37 (29.02)                                        
  7 Schechter, David E        18 Jcc Swimming-MD        56.26      56.39        
                  26.68       56.39 (29.71)                                        
  8 Burrows, Andrew M         15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    56.19      57.01        
                  27.44       57.01 (29.57)                                        
  9 Eisen, Joseph O           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.17      57.52        
                  28.08       57.52 (29.44)                                        
 10 Miller, Jackson F         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.69      58.77        
                  29.49       58.77 (29.28)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Teddy L           17 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:02.45    1:05.11        
                  30.87     1:05.11 (34.24)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landon, William I         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.14      56.95        
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)                                        
  2 Grigoryev, Daniel         15 Jcc Swimming-MD        58.81      57.24        
                  27.81       57.24 (29.43)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, William G       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.00      57.85        
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)                                        
  4 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.15      58.55        
                  28.04       58.55 (30.51)                                        
 -- Littlepage, Harrison G    17 Snow Swimming-PV       55.76         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  15 Frederick Area S-MD  2:00.18    2:02.33        
                  27.96       58.33 (30.37)     1:30.01 (31.68)     2:02.33 (32.32)
  2 Dunker, Carson J          16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:02.99    2:05.96        
                  28.93     1:00.33 (31.40)     1:32.80 (32.47)     2:05.96 (33.16)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Walker C           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.00    2:00.73        
                  28.15       58.14 (29.99)     1:28.88 (30.74)     2:00.73 (31.85)
  2 Jackson, William K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.00    2:05.64        
                  29.54     1:01.37 (31.83)     1:33.70 (32.33)     2:05.64 (31.94)
  3 Brown, Marcus K           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:03.00    2:06.39        
                  28.56       59.49 (30.93)     1:32.23 (32.74)     2:06.39 (34.16)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spekis, Robert E          18 Belle Vernon Swi-AM    56.63      57.34        
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)                                        
  2 Xu, Jason B               16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.92    1:01.79        
                  29.12     1:01.79 (32.67)                                        
  3 Bredl, Maxwell J          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.00    1:01.91        
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)                                        
  4 Sander, Andre J           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:02.34    1:02.80        
                  28.88     1:02.80 (33.92)                                        
 -- Roth, Jacob D             17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.87         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                  28.65          DQ (32.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.70    1:00.07        
                  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)                                        
  2 Tun, Ethan W              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.34    1:01.70        
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)                                        
  3 Sander, Andre J           15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:03.08    1:02.41        
                  29.06     1:02.41 (33.35)                                        
  4 Legambi, Brett P          17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:03.45    1:03.75        
                  29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)                                        
  5 Welker, Ethan S           15 Frederick Area S-MD  1:02.99    1:04.08        
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)                                        
  6 Schmidt, William C        16 Richard A. Henso-MD  1:03.98    1:04.81        
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.12      59.90        
                  28.47       59.90 (31.43)                                        
  2 Kahng, Vincent B          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.13    1:01.46        
                  28.53     1:01.46 (32.93)                                        
  3 Fouts, Gabriel A          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.37    1:01.84        
                  28.71     1:01.84 (33.13)                                        
  4 Bock, Jon G               17 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:03.00    1:06.08        
                  30.65     1:06.08 (35.43)                                        
  5 Murphy, Jack M            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.12    1:08.26        
                  32.13     1:08.26 (36.13)                                        
  6 Martinage, Ryan C         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.09    1:08.47        
                  31.77     1:08.47 (36.70)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Santiago A        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.15         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  32.10          DQ (36.20)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Ryan P        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.00    2:17.74        
                  30.95     1:05.82 (34.87)     1:41.93 (36.11)     2:17.74 (35.81)
  2 Pieklo, Joseph M          16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:23.87    2:24.68        
                  30.82     1:06.84 (36.02)     1:45.25 (38.41)     2:24.68 (39.43)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creelman, James K         16 South Eastern Vi-VA    55.81      53.95        
                  25.35       53.95 (28.60)                                        
  2 Gerstl, Otto G            16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.74      54.15        
                  25.32       54.15 (28.83)                                        
  3 Hou, Joshua               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.93      54.33        
                  25.23       54.33 (29.10)                                        
  4 Asar, Asim A              15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.17      54.38        
                  25.41       54.38 (28.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creelman, Andrew W        16 South Eastern Vi-VA    53.75      52.61        
                  24.39       52.61 (28.22)                                        
  2 Morgan, Kordell T         18 Fox Swim Club-MD       53.38      53.61        
                  25.08       53.61 (28.53)                                        
  3 Scott, Lucca              17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.01      53.94        
                  24.82       53.94 (29.12)                                        
  4 Shinnick, Cameron R       15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    55.90      55.23        
                  26.16       55.23 (29.07)                                        
  5 Roehrle, Ethan D          16 757 Swim-VA            53.00      55.26        
                  25.79       55.26 (29.47)                                        
  6 Diederich, Kyle S         16 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.70      55.91        
                  25.90       55.91 (30.01)                                        
  7 Bunting, Carter L         17 South Eastern Vi-VA    56.19      56.10        
                  26.54       56.10 (29.56)                                        
  8 Myers, Benjamin A         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.28      56.15        
                  27.20       56.15 (28.95)                                        
  9 Conley, Kameron J         17 Frederick Area S-MD    55.35      56.20        
                  25.95       56.20 (30.25)                                        
 10 Fredericks, Anakin P      17 Merritt Athletic-MD    56.81      56.65        
                  26.16       56.65 (30.49)                                        
 11 Treuth, Gregory G         17 Richard A. Henso-MD    54.09      56.88        
                  26.06       56.88 (30.82)                                        
 12 Tomasic, Zachary N        18 Moon Aqua Club-AM      57.90      56.94        
                  26.70       56.94 (30.24)                                        
 13 Rose, Ryan G              16 Peters Township-AM     55.00      57.40        
                  25.52       57.40 (31.88)                                        
 14 Wagner, Gavin M           15 Snow Swimming-PV       57.19      57.75        
                  26.45       57.75 (31.30)                                        
 15 Robertson, Joel A         15 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:03.12    1:02.29        
                  28.09     1:02.29 (34.20)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertweck, Graham E        19 Unattached-VA          49.82      49.43        
                  22.80       49.43 (26.63)                                        
  2 Clark, Walker C           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.50      54.13        
                  25.20       54.13 (28.93)                                        
  3 Conway, Jacob M           17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.08      54.32        
                  25.09       54.32 (29.23)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Ryan P        18 Nation's Capital-PV    54.40      54.47        
                  25.51       54.47 (28.96)                                        
  5 Ludwig, Santiago A        16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.76      54.94        
                  25.72       54.94 (29.22)                                        
  6 Homer, Christopher E      16 757 Swim-VA            53.71      54.98        
                  25.47       54.98 (29.51)                                        
  7 Welker, Ethan S           15 Frederick Area S-MD    55.18      55.02        
                  25.92       55.02 (29.10)                                        
  8 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD       55.31      55.81        
                  25.86       55.81 (29.95)                                        
  9 Samuel, Kobe D            18 Merritt Athletic-MD    58.18      57.16        
                  25.60       57.16 (31.56)                                        
 10 Loayza, Andrew A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.71      58.11        
                  27.03       58.11 (31.08)                                        
 11 Pieklo, Joseph M          16 Frederick Area S-MD    58.10      58.63        
                  26.49       58.63 (32.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sean M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.01    2:00.15        
                  26.99       57.11 (30.12)     1:28.43 (31.32)     2:00.15 (31.72)
  2 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:22.95    2:11.52        
                  27.12     1:00.76 (33.64)     1:36.67 (35.91)     2:11.52 (34.85)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Creelman, Andrew W        16 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:02.50    1:59.48        
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)     1:28.11 (30.32)     1:59.48 (31.37)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kordell T         18 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:01.71    2:05.18        
                  27.92     1:00.02 (32.10)     1:31.87 (31.85)     2:05.18 (33.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomich, Benjamin D      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.96    1:59.83        
                  26.59       57.58 (30.99)     1:32.09 (34.51)     1:59.83 (27.74)
  2 Yin, Kevin                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.60    2:02.05        
                  25.79       57.45 (31.66)     1:31.90 (34.45)     2:02.05 (30.15)
  3 Schmidt, William C        16 Richard A. Henso-MD  2:02.79    2:05.07        
                  27.46       59.59 (32.13)     1:36.27 (36.68)     2:05.07 (28.80)
  4 Scheller, Thomas O        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:00.00    2:06.86        
                  25.68     1:02.51 (36.83)     1:38.80 (36.29)     2:06.86 (28.06)
  5 Scott, Lucca              17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:00.00    2:07.42        
                  25.79       58.95 (33.16)     1:39.29 (40.34)     2:07.42 (28.13)
  6 Chalk, Liam N             18 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  3:00.00    2:12.91        
                  25.87       58.64 (32.77)     1:41.18 (42.54)     2:12.91 (31.73)
 -- Diges, Colton W           17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:02.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Joshua J         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.06    1:59.87        
                  26.03       55.03 (29.00)     1:31.87 (36.84)     1:59.87 (28.00)
  2 Prevost, Jackson T        17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.85    2:01.63        
                  26.66       55.94 (29.28)     1:32.75 (36.81)     2:01.63 (28.88)
  3 Winn, Jacob A             17 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:04.33    2:02.58        
                  26.81       57.66 (30.85)     1:33.55 (35.89)     2:02.58 (29.03)
  4 Bauer, Carson J           16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:03.20    2:02.98        
                  25.23       57.21 (31.98)     1:34.76 (37.55)     2:02.98 (28.22)
  5 Marder, John M            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.40    2:05.07        
                  26.74       57.83 (31.09)     1:36.60 (38.77)     2:05.07 (28.47)
  6 Kelly, Jordan M           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.70    2:05.24        
                  27.36     1:00.49 (33.13)     1:35.66 (35.17)     2:05.24 (29.58)
  7 Chirico, Zachary S        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.69    2:08.04        
                  27.62       57.44 (29.82)     1:38.18 (40.74)     2:08.04 (29.86)
  8 Diederich, Kyle S         16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.01    2:09.48        
                  27.10       59.69 (32.59)     1:39.46 (39.77)     2:09.48 (30.02)
  9 Brown, Marcus K           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.38    2:11.26        
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)     1:37.35 (38.50)     2:11.26 (33.91)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Elijah R          14 757 Swim-VA          2:02.00    2:01.88        
                  25.78       56.90 (31.12)     1:34.07 (37.17)     2:01.88 (27.81)
  2 Matsuyama, Neo J          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.00    2:05.19        
                  26.93     1:01.94 (35.01)     1:36.27 (34.33)     2:05.19 (28.92)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seip, James N             15 Richard A. Henso-MD  4:20.64    4:21.45        
                  27.03       58.32 (31.29)     1:32.06 (33.74)     2:05.59 (33.53)
        2:44.21 (38.62)     3:21.88 (37.67)     3:51.73 (29.85)     4:21.45 (29.72)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sean M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:22.69    4:20.19        
                  26.54       56.80 (30.26)     1:28.65 (31.85)     1:59.96 (31.31)
        2:40.10 (40.14)     3:20.25 (40.15)     3:50.68 (30.43)     4:20.19 (29.51)
  2 Matsuyama, Neo J          14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:24.00    4:26.78        
                  27.20       59.01 (31.81)     1:35.96 (36.95)     2:12.84 (36.88)
        2:48.83 (35.99)     3:26.08 (37.25)     3:56.85 (30.77)     4:26.78 (29.93)
 -- Mullen, Michael           13 Nation's Capital-PV  4:04.16         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  25.00       53.86 (28.86)     1:29.65 (35.79)     2:05.01 (35.36)
        2:45.98 (40.97)     3:27.53 (41.55)     3:58.44 (30.91)          DQ (28.15)