Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/1/2019 10:48 PM
     2019 EZ Southern Sectional Championship Meet - 3/28/2019 to 3/31/2019     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                24.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spink, Camille K    14 Nation's Capital-PV    23.22      23.00 FUT     20  
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J  17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.17      23.59 FUT     17  
  3 Steckiel, Emma J    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.84      23.62 FUT     16  
  4 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.96      23.76 FUT     15  
  5 Fuller, Abigail B   15 Atlantic Coast A-VA    23.91      23.87 FUT     14  
  6 Kim, Madison E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.15      23.90 FUT     13  
  7 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.09      23.91 FUT     12  
  8 Ally, Emily H       16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.12      23.98 FUT     11  
  9 Cole, Meghan A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    23.98      24.04 FUT      8  
  9 Hurleman, Hannah T  14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.19      24.04 FUT      8  
B - Final
 11 Sullivan, Kaitlyn   15 757 Swim-VA            24.36      23.69 FUT      6  
 12 Davis, Kyrsten E    18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.30      23.75 FUT      5  
 13 Epes, Ella M        14 757 Swim-VA            24.26      24.09 FUT      4  
 14 Wenhold, Amanda D   16 Maryland Suburba-PV    24.31      24.15 QT       3  
 15 Siddoway, Karen A   18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.27      24.30 QT       2  
 16 Hughes, Catherine   13 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.25      24.32 QT       1  
 17 Higgins, Makenzie   16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.34      24.36 QT     
 18 Webb, Laila R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.38      24.38 QT     
 19 Boyle, Sarah E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.35      24.49 QT     
 20 Litynski, Brenna K  17 Unattached-MD          24.33      24.66 QT     
C - Final
 21 Bailey, Katherine   15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.59      24.32 QT     
 22 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.53      24.36 QT     
 23 Connors, Taylor A   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.59      24.43 QT     
 24 Martin, Amber L     14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.48      24.48 QT     
 25 Thompson, Jenna R   18 757 Swim-VA            24.56      24.50 QT     
 26 Landeryou, Sophia   16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.57      24.51 QT     
 27 Fenton, Rachel N    16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.48      24.52 QT     
 28 Larsen, Emily A     16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.57      24.54 QT     
 29 Divito, Jennifer I  17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.49      24.60 QT     
 30 Zindler, Abigail K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57      24.66 QT     
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                24.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Martin, Amber L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.48      24.29 QT     
  2 Fenton, Rachel N          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.48      24.38 QT     
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                24.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV    23.10      23.22 qFUT   
  2 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.02      23.84 qFUT   
  3 Fuller, Abigail B         15 Atlantic Coast A-VA    23.66      23.91 qFUT   
  4 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     23.51      23.96 qFUT   
  5 Cole, Meghan A            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    23.84      23.98 qFUT   
  6 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.20      24.09 qFUT   
  7 Ally, Emily H             16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.03      24.12 qQT    
  8 Kim, Madison E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.25      24.15 qQT    
  9 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 Nation's Capital-PV    23.69      24.17 qQT    
 10 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    23.68      24.19 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.15      24.25 qQT    
 12 Epes, Ella M              14 757 Swim-VA            24.51      24.26 qQT    
 13 Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.03      24.27 qQT    
 14 Davis, Kyrsten E          18 Nation's Capital-PV    23.62      24.30 qQT    
 15 Wenhold, Amanda D         16 Maryland Suburba-PV    23.84      24.31 qQT    
 16 Litynski, Brenna K        17 Unattached-MD          24.32      24.33 qQT    
 17 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.37      24.34 qQT    
 18 Boyle, Sarah E            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.21      24.35 qQT    
 19 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA            24.04      24.36 qQT    
 20 Webb, Laila R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.29      24.38 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fenton, Rachel N          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.32      24.48 qQT    
 21 Martin, Amber L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    24.39      24.48 qQT    
 23 Divito, Jennifer I        17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.32      24.49 qQT    
 24 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.05      24.53 qQT    
 25 Thompson, Jenna R         18 757 Swim-VA            23.84      24.56 qQT    
 26 Landeryou, Sophia A       16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.55      24.57 qQT    
 26 Larsen, Emily A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.24      24.57 qQT    
 26 Zindler, Abigail K        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.20      24.57 qQT    
 29 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.34      24.59 qQT    
 29 Connors, Taylor A         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.91      24.59 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.41      24.60 QT     
 32 Browne, Alexandra C       15 Tidewater Aquati-VA    24.39      24.62 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kleckner, Marissa J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.65      24.63 QT     
 34 Pak, Rachel L             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.28      24.64 QT     
 35 Celtnieks, Penelope R     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.44      24.65 QT     
 36 Hickey, Allison M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.44      24.66 QT     
 37 Taylor, Hayley S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.69      24.67 QT     
 37 Pattison, Meghan E        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.18      24.67 QT     
 39 Bruce, Alice E            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.49      24.68 QT     
 40 Robinson, Lily J          14 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.74      24.70 QT     
 41 Volk, Alexandra E         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.43      24.71 QT     
 42 Mello, Valerie S          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    24.45      24.73 QT     
 43 Ferrari, Emilee L         15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.41      24.74 QT     
 44 Dvorak, Mia I             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    24.80      24.75 QT     
 45 Lawrence, Caroline E      16 Swim Birmingham-SE     24.35      24.76 QT     
 46 Strohmeier, Abigayle B    17 Swim Birmingham-SE     24.60      24.77 QT     
 47 Stormer, Morgan B         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.58      24.78 QT     
 48 Insley, Katia A           16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.58      24.80        
 49 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     24.14      24.81        
 50 Jones, Morgan E           16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.25      24.82        
 50 Oswald, Ellie M           16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.15      24.82        
 52 Young, Lauren G           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.44      24.84        
 53 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.20      24.85        
 53 Tennant, Skylar M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.69      24.85        
 55 Rice, Myla M              16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.62      24.87        
 56 Johnson, Bailey E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.49      24.88        
 56 Morrissey, Emily P        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.56      24.88        
 58 Leng, Andrea              15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.67      24.91        
 59 Flint, Lily C             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.59      24.93        
 59 Huang, Isabel S           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.42      24.93        
 61 Seiling, Sarah E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.58      24.94        
 62 Adair, Caitlyn R          18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.13      24.95        
 62 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD    24.58      24.95        
 62 Davis, Grey T             13 Virginia Gators-VA     24.62      24.95        
 65 Chadwick, Ellen K         15 York Swim Club-PV      24.33      24.96        
 65 Bowrin, Nia A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.09L     24.96        
 67 Greeves, Jacqueline M     18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.34      24.97        
 68 Baroldi, Giulia           15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.73      24.98        
 69 Barry, Jasmine L          16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    24.17      24.99        
 69 Craig, Kendall A          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    24.68      24.99        
 71 Friedman, Emily N         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.56      25.00        
 72 Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA            24.44      25.01        
 73 Mahoney, Madelyn M        15 North Hills Aqua-AM    24.41      25.02        
 73 Horner, Catherine M       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.07      25.02        
 75 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.46      25.03        
 76 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.58      25.04        
 76 Yang, Georgia M           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    28.10L     25.04        
 78 McMillan, Kelli P         15 Snow Swimming-PV       24.85      25.06        
 79 Beane, Kyndall M          15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.75      25.09        
 80 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA    24.47      25.11        
 81 Ivie, Margaret M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    24.85      25.15        
 81 Burgeson, Caroline P      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.55      25.15        
 81 Tait, Regan T             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.92      25.15        
 84 Roche, Marie L            16 York Swim Club-PV      24.88      25.16        
 85 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD    24.73      25.18        
 86 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.75      25.19        
 86 Haise, Sophie A           16 Atlantic Coast A-VA    24.67      25.19        
 86 Whisenant, Corinne E      17 Valley Swim Team-VA    24.62      25.19        
 89 Galbraith, Darby E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.95      25.20        
 90 Connors, Emma E           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      24.72      25.21        
 90 Naveen, Annika            14 Friends Central-MA     24.60      25.21        
 90 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.79      25.21        
 93 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA             28.28L     25.22        
 93 Jackson, Raylen E         16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    24.92      25.22        
 95 Zhang, Rita               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.28L     25.23        
 96 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    24.91      25.24        
 97 Wetzel, Lauren E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.24      25.28        
 98 Snyder, Adeline E         15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    25.21      25.29        
 99 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.13L     25.31        
100 Albright, Annika G        15 Jewish Community-AM    24.73      25.32        
101 Booher, Elena R           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.65      25.33        
102 Beatty, Abigail M         17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      28.28L     25.34        
103 Plasser, Lydia M          18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    24.47      25.35        
104 Casolo, Samantha A        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    25.22      25.40        
105 Lefauve, Jolie E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.01      25.46        
106 Bogushefsky, Ashley L     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    24.79      25.53        
107 Frie, Rita C              18 Snow Swimming-PV       24.65      25.54        
108 Baker, Leah H             17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      25.91      25.65        
109 Stevenson, Katie X        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.21      25.68        
110 Kramer, Elizabeth A       18 SwimRVA-VA             25.65      25.75        
111 Van Deusen, Rosalie A     14 Greater Pittsbur-AM    25.77      25.81        
112 Macmillan, Allison C      18 Nation's Capital-PV    25.05      25.87        
113 De Jong, Emma E           15 Valley Swim Team-VA    25.43      25.90        
114 Sawyer, Edie M            16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.36      25.96        
115 Bailey, Alana A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV    25.63      25.98        
116 Euker, Moira E            17 Rappahannock Are-VA    25.58      26.03        
116 Trnkus, Christina A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.36      26.03        
118 Santy, Catherine E        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.80      26.07        
119 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM    26.72      26.08        
120 McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD    26.41      26.19        
121 Gwinn, Jenna M            17 Greater Baltimor-MD    25.40      26.22        
122 Chan, Hannah Z            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    27.11      26.27        
123 Sander, Kendra A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    25.99      26.29        
124 Kawatsky, Abbigail M      14 Valley Swim Team-VA    25.91      26.54        
 -- Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.88        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Webb, Ellie K             15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meggesto, Evelyn M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV     25.83        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Custis, Rayven M          13 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    24.44         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Larsen, Emily A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.02      52.78 QT     
                  24.51       52.78 (28.27)                                        
  2 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    54.02      54.92        
                  25.80       54.92 (29.12)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglass, UN-CT                         
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davis, Kyrsten E    18 Nation's Capital-PV    51.60      51.32 FUT     20  
                  24.70       51.32 (26.62)                                        
  2 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     51.66      51.37 FUT     17  
                  24.78       51.37 (26.59)                                        
  3 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.19      52.05 FUT     16  
                  25.10       52.05 (26.95)                                        
  4 Perezous, Janika    16 Snow Swimming-PV       52.70      52.62 QT      15  
                  25.32       52.62 (27.30)                                        
  5 Higgins, Makenzie   16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.97      52.66 QT      14  
                  25.27       52.66 (27.39)                                        
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.64      52.71 QT      13  
                  25.39       52.71 (27.32)                                        
  7 Fuller, Abigail B   15 Atlantic Coast A-VA    52.44      52.84 QT      12  
                  25.06       52.84 (27.78)                                        
  8 Epes, Ella M        14 757 Swim-VA            52.56      52.91 QT      11  
                  25.09       52.91 (27.82)                                        
  9 Cole, Meghan A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.50      53.00 QT       9  
                  25.40       53.00 (27.60)                                        
 10 Bailey, Katherine   15 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.92      53.70          7  
                  25.93       53.70 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kim, Madison E      17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.34      52.52 QT       6  
                  25.09       52.52 (27.43)                                        
 12 Hurleman, Hannah T  14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.30      52.84 QT       5  
                  25.36       52.84 (27.48)                                        
 13 McCoy, Rachel M     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    53.33      52.88 QT       4  
                  25.40       52.88 (27.48)                                        
 14 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     53.07      52.91 QT       3  
                  25.76       52.91 (27.15)                                        
 15 Robinson, Lily J    14 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.39      53.25          1.5
                  25.52       53.25 (27.73)                                        
 15 Phalen, Sheridan J  17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.23      53.25          1.5
                  25.81       53.25 (27.44)                                        
 17 Webb, Laila R       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.48      53.45        
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)                                        
 18 Seiling, Sarah E    17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.49      53.54        
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)                                        
 19 Mello, Valerie S    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.56      53.55        
                  26.03       53.55 (27.52)                                        
 20 Ally, Emily H       16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    53.14      53.82        
                  25.45       53.82 (28.37)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ogden, Ella A       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.67      52.95 QT     
                  25.42       52.95 (27.53)                                        
 22 Jirsa, Hannah J     18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.81      53.63        
                  26.11       53.63 (27.52)                                        
 23 Helminiak, Katheri  16 Merritt Athletic-MD    53.82      53.68        
                  25.57       53.68 (28.11)                                        
 24 Larsen, Emily A     16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.02      53.97        
                  25.55       53.97 (28.42)                                        
 25 Landeryou, Sophia   16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.68      54.04        
                  25.55       54.04 (28.49)                                        
 26 Flint, Lily C       14 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.77      54.11        
                  25.71       54.11 (28.40)                                        
 27 McMillan, Kelli P   15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.89      54.17        
                  26.17       54.17 (28.00)                                        
 27 Hickey, Allison M   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.91      54.17        
                  25.34       54.17 (28.83)                                        
 29 Tennant, Skylar M   15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.94      54.35        
                  26.17       54.35 (28.18)                                        
 30 Beane, Kyndall M    15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    53.69      54.56        
                  26.30       54.56 (28.26)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglass, UN-CT                         
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                53.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kyrsten E          18 Nation's Capital-PV    50.93      51.60 qFUT   
                  24.74       51.60 (26.86)                                        
  2 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     50.73      51.66 qFUT   
                  24.97       51.66 (26.69)                                        
  3 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.10      52.19 qQT    
                  25.09       52.19 (27.10)                                        
  4 Fuller, Abigail B         15 Atlantic Coast A-VA    52.64      52.44 qQT    
                  24.82       52.44 (27.62)                                        
  5 Cole, Meghan A            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    51.58      52.50 qQT    
                  25.16       52.50 (27.34)                                        
  6 Epes, Ella M              14 757 Swim-VA            53.64      52.56 qQT    
                  25.18       52.56 (27.38)                                        
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.87      52.64 qQT    
                  25.23       52.64 (27.41)                                        
  8 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV       52.52      52.70 qQT    
                  25.15       52.70 (27.55)                                        
  9 Hurt, Colby K             17 757 Swim-VA            52.48      52.86 qQT    
                  25.71       52.86 (27.15)                                        
 10 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.30      52.92 qQT    
                  25.19       52.92 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wenhold, Amanda D         16 Maryland Suburba-PV    51.53      52.93 qQT    
                  24.88       52.93 (28.05)                                        
 12 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 Nation's Capital-PV    51.99      52.97 qQT    
                  25.42       52.97 (27.55)                                        
 13 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     52.05      53.07 qQT    
                  25.85       53.07 (27.22)                                        
 14 Ally, Emily H             16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    53.26      53.14 q      
                  25.27       53.14 (27.87)                                        
 15 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.05      53.23 q      
                  25.60       53.23 (27.63)                                        
 16 Baroldi, Giulia           15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.74L     53.24 q      
                  25.56       53.24 (27.68)                                        
 17 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.76      53.30 q      
                  25.71       53.30 (27.59)                                        
 18 Pak, Rachel L             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.77      53.32 q      
                  25.77       53.32 (27.55)                                        
 19 McCoy, Rachel M           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    52.81      53.33 q      
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)                                        
 20 Kim, Madison E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.56      53.34 q      
                  25.34       53.34 (28.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robinson, Lily J          14 All Star Aquatic-PV    52.69      53.39 q      
                  25.41       53.39 (27.98)                                        
 21 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.48      53.39 q      
                  25.82       53.39 (27.57)                                        
 23 Strohmeier, Abigayle B    17 Swim Birmingham-SE     52.72      53.43 q      
                  25.70       53.43 (27.73)                                        
 24 Webb, Laila R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.49      53.48 q      
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)                                        
 25 Seiling, Sarah E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.23      53.49 q      
                  25.77       53.49 (27.72)                                        
 26 Dvorak, Mia I             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    52.70      53.52 q      
                  25.89       53.52 (27.63)                                        
 27 Lawrence, Caroline E      16 Swim Birmingham-SE     52.25      53.55 q      
                  25.74       53.55 (27.81)                                        
 28 Mello, Valerie S          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    53.11      53.56 q      
                  25.91       53.56 (27.65)                                        
 29 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.89      53.59 q      
                  25.32       53.59 (28.27)                                        
 30 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.68      53.67 q      
                  25.88       53.67 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Landeryou, Sophia A       16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.67      53.68        
                  25.51       53.68 (28.17)                                        
 32 Beane, Kyndall M          15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    54.21      53.69        
                  26.02       53.69 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Flint, Lily C             14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.52      53.77        
                  25.87       53.77 (27.90)                                        
 34 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.82      53.81        
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
 35 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD    53.80      53.82        
                  25.70       53.82 (28.12)                                        
 36 McMillan, Kelli P         15 Snow Swimming-PV       53.24      53.89        
                  25.95       53.89 (27.94)                                        
 37 Hickey, Allison M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.41      53.91        
                  26.14       53.91 (27.77)                                        
 38 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD    52.77      53.92        
                  25.96       53.92 (27.96)                                        
 39 Tennant, Skylar M         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.62      53.94        
                  25.73       53.94 (28.21)                                        
 40 Larsen, Emily A           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.46      54.02        
                  25.90       54.02 (28.12)                                        
 41 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    52.95     J54.02        
                  26.18       54.02 (27.84)                                        
 42 Insley, Katia A           16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.32      54.06        
                  26.08       54.06 (27.98)                                        
 43 Horner, Catherine M       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.00      54.11        
                  26.23       54.11 (27.88)                                        
 44 Connors, Emma E           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      52.83      54.13        
                  26.20       54.13 (27.93)                                        
 45 Divito, Jennifer I        17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      52.79      54.14        
                  26.34       54.14 (27.80)                                        
 46 Celtnieks, Penelope R     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    54.32      54.24        
                  25.90       54.24 (28.34)                                        
 46 Kleckner, Marissa J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.70      54.24        
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)                                        
 48 Connors, Taylor A         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.30      54.28        
                  25.88       54.28 (28.40)                                        
 49 Martin, Amber L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    53.11      54.32        
                  26.26       54.32 (28.06)                                        
 50 Hardart, Lucy C           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD    55.63      54.34        
                  26.57       54.34 (27.77)                                        
 51 Leng, Andrea              15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.39      54.38        
                  26.06       54.38 (28.32)                                        
 52 Litynski, Brenna K        17 Unattached-MD          53.16      54.40        
                  26.10       54.40 (28.30)                                        
 52 Friedman, Emily N         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.13      54.40        
                  25.94       54.40 (28.46)                                        
 54 Young, Lauren G           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.44      54.41        
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)                                        
 54 Mahoney, Madelyn M        15 North Hills Aqua-AM    52.93      54.41        
                  26.08       54.41 (28.33)                                        
 56 Atkins, Maya L            18 Unattached-VA          51.92      54.44        
                  25.73       54.44 (28.71)                                        
 57 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.55      54.48        
                  26.45       54.48 (28.03)                                        
 58 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD    53.31      54.51        
                  26.32       54.51 (28.19)                                        
 59 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.70      54.54        
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)                                        
 60 Forshay, Alana M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.54      54.55        
                  26.13       54.55 (28.42)                                        
 61 Stormer, Morgan B         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.96      54.58        
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)                                        
 62 Stevenson, Katie X        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.00      54.62        
                  26.61       54.62 (28.01)                                        
 63 Plasser, Lydia M          18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    52.64      54.68        
                  25.94       54.68 (28.74)                                        
 64 Fenton, Rachel N          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.48      54.72        
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
 64 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.91      54.72        
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
 66 Frie, Rita C              18 Snow Swimming-PV     1:00.54L     54.73        
                  26.40       54.73 (28.33)                                        
 67 Albright, Annika G        15 Jewish Community-AM    53.84      54.76        
                  26.40       54.76 (28.36)                                        
 68 Rice, Myla M              16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.77      54.81        
                  25.99       54.81 (28.82)                                        
 69 Adair, Caitlyn R          18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.67      55.02        
                  26.21       55.02 (28.81)                                        
 70 Chadwick, Ellen K         15 York Swim Club-PV      53.45      55.08        
                  25.44       55.08 (29.64)                                        
 71 Burgeson, Caroline P      14 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.23      55.17        
                  26.74       55.17 (28.43)                                        
 72 Lefauve, Jolie E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.04      55.20        
                  26.48       55.20 (28.72)                                        
 73 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.58      55.22        
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
 74 Schneiderman, Joelle C    17 Jewish Community-AM    54.25      55.30        
                  26.51       55.30 (28.79)                                        
 75 Long, Lauren E            15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    54.61      55.38        
                  26.43       55.38 (28.95)                                        
 76 Volk, Alexandra E         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.15      55.40        
                  26.26       55.40 (29.14)                                        
 77 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    54.95      55.46        
                  26.02       55.46 (29.44)                                        
 78 Ivie, Margaret M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    53.54      55.52        
                  26.46       55.52 (29.06)                                        
 79 Bruce, Alice E            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.76      55.61        
                  26.46       55.61 (29.15)                                        
 80 Roche, Marie L            16 York Swim Club-PV      55.14      55.64        
                  26.39       55.64 (29.25)                                        
 81 Rothrock, Jessica L       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    55.15      55.65        
                  27.03       55.65 (28.62)                                        
 82 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.28L     55.69        
                  26.69       55.69 (29.00)                                        
 83 Davis, Emerson L          17 Snow Swimming-PV       54.64      55.74        
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)                                        
 84 Lahr, Carly E             13 Potomac Marlins-PV     55.94      55.95        
                  27.08       55.95 (28.87)                                        
 85 Webb, Ellie K             15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.33      55.98        
                  26.61       55.98 (29.37)                                        
 85 Haise, Sophie A           16 Atlantic Coast A-VA    54.95      55.98        
                  26.18       55.98 (29.80)                                        
 85 Tait, Regan T             18 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.00      55.98        
                  26.45       55.98 (29.53)                                        
 88 Kiefaber, Rylie           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.35      56.07        
                  27.05       56.07 (29.02)                                        
 89 Van Deusen, Rosalie A     14 Greater Pittsbur-AM    55.36      56.14        
                  27.08       56.14 (29.06)                                        
 90 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    55.84      56.15        
                  27.23       56.15 (28.92)                                        
 91 Zhang, Rita               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.46      56.43        
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)                                        
 92 Frick, Olivia N           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD    59.20      56.44        
                  27.22       56.44 (29.22)                                        
 93 Morissette, Kylie G       15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.67      56.52        
                  27.20       56.52 (29.32)                                        
 94 Muras, Adeline M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.66      56.57        
                  27.40       56.57 (29.17)                                        
 95 Foley, Reagan M           17 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.83      57.02        
                  27.22       57.02 (29.80)                                        
 96 Kennedy, Delaney R        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.82      57.71        
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)                                        
 -- Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV    50.58         DQ        
      False start
                  23.92          DQ (26.50)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA            52.87         DQ        
      False start
                  25.26          DQ (27.78)                                        
 -- Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    49.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA            52.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Harrison, Elena S         13 Nation's Capital-PV    55.15         NS        
 -- Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.04         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.59  FUT Futeres LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spink, Camille K    14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:49.21    1:48.86 FUT     20  
                  24.98       52.55 (27.57)     1:20.95 (28.40)     1:48.86 (27.91)
  2 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:50.37    1:49.10 FUT     17  
                  25.32       52.81 (27.49)     1:20.96 (28.15)     1:49.10 (28.14)
  3 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.46    1:49.51 FUT     16  
                  25.43       53.01 (27.58)     1:21.39 (28.38)     1:49.51 (28.12)
  4 Duncan, Sophie C    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:52.67    1:50.60 FUT     15  
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)     1:22.70 (28.57)     1:50.60 (27.90)
  5 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.45    1:51.44 FUT     14  
                  26.17       54.29 (28.12)     1:23.03 (28.74)     1:51.44 (28.41)
  6 Higgins, Makenzie   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.19    1:51.86 FUT     13  
                  25.89       53.79 (27.90)     1:22.70 (28.91)     1:51.86 (29.16)
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.64    1:51.97 FUT     12  
                  25.98       54.26 (28.28)     1:23.40 (29.14)     1:51.97 (28.57)
  8 Steckiel, Emma J    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.78    1:52.04 FUT     11  
                  25.36       53.80 (28.44)     1:23.05 (29.25)     1:52.04 (28.99)
  9 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.18    1:52.17 FUT      9  
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:23.13 (29.31)     1:52.17 (29.04)
 10 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:53.36    1:52.93 QT       7  
                  26.55       54.88 (28.33)     1:23.65 (28.77)     1:52.93 (29.28)
B - Final
 11 Perezous, Janika    16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:55.01    1:50.98 FUT      6  
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)     1:22.17 (29.06)     1:50.98 (28.81)
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:55.37    1:53.63 QT       5  
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)     1:23.70 (29.70)     1:53.63 (29.93)
 13 Landeryou, Sophia   16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.98    1:54.26 QT       4  
                  26.48       55.46 (28.98)     1:24.95 (29.49)     1:54.26 (29.31)
 14 McMillan, Kelli P   15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:55.77    1:55.54          3  
                  27.11       56.58 (29.47)     1:26.38 (29.80)     1:55.54 (29.16)
 15 Dvorak, Mia I       14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:55.34    1:55.55          2  
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)     1:26.10 (30.25)     1:55.55 (29.45)
 16 Beane, Kyndall M    15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:55.40    1:55.82          1  
                  26.98       56.06 (29.08)     1:26.34 (30.28)     1:55.82 (29.48)
 17 Johnson, Kylie M    17 757 Swim-VA          1:55.71    1:55.89        
                  26.43       55.68 (29.25)     1:25.96 (30.28)     1:55.89 (29.93)
 18 Hurleman, Hannah T  14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.84    1:56.26        
                  26.69       55.55 (28.86)     1:25.91 (30.36)     1:56.26 (30.35)
 19 Strohmeier, Abigay  17 Swim Birmingham-SE   1:55.93    1:57.85        
                  27.52       57.26 (29.74)     1:27.61 (30.35)     1:57.85 (30.24)
C - Final
 21 Connors, Taylor A   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.02    1:54.72 QT     
 22 Baroldi, Giulia     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.13    1:54.98 QT     
                  26.00       54.82 (28.82)     1:24.74 (29.92)     1:54.98 (30.24)
 23 Kelly, Kylie S      17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:57.50    1:55.07 QT     
                  26.34       55.04 (28.70)     1:24.93 (29.89)     1:55.07 (30.14)
 24 Lawrence, Caroline  16 Swim Birmingham-SE   1:56.03    1:55.70        
                  26.75       56.00 (29.25)     1:25.87 (29.87)     1:55.70 (29.83)
 25 Robinson, Lily J    14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.45    1:55.93        
                  26.42       55.56 (29.14)     1:25.69 (30.13)     1:55.93 (30.24)
 26 Macmullan, Kira E   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:57.56    1:56.16        
                  27.03       56.17 (29.14)     1:26.24 (30.07)     1:56.16 (29.92)
 27 Kim, Madison E      17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.44    1:56.87        
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.57 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.30)
 28 Taylor, Hayley S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.17    1:57.26        
                  26.87       56.21 (29.34)     1:26.48 (30.27)     1:57.26 (30.78)
 29 Helminiak, Katheri  16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:57.35    1:57.51        
                  26.73       56.87 (30.14)     1:27.52 (30.65)     1:57.51 (29.99)
 30 Plasser, Lydia M    18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:56.46    1:59.01        
                  26.90       56.59 (29.69)     1:27.76 (31.17)     1:59.01 (31.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.59  FUT Futeres LCM
                1:55.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.96    1:49.21 qFUT   
                  25.10       52.55 (27.45)     1:21.15 (28.60)     1:49.21 (28.06)
  2 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:48.84    1:50.37 qFUT   
                  25.61       53.44 (27.83)     1:22.01 (28.57)     1:50.37 (28.36)
  3 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:50.97    1:50.46 qFUT   
                  25.60       53.39 (27.79)     1:22.04 (28.65)     1:50.46 (28.42)
  4 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.10    1:52.18 qFUT   
                  25.94       54.03 (28.09)     1:22.99 (28.96)     1:52.18 (29.19)
  5 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.58    1:52.19 qFUT   
                  25.81       53.41 (27.60)     1:22.71 (29.30)     1:52.19 (29.48)
  6 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.78    1:52.45 qFUT   
                  26.07       54.25 (28.18)     1:23.24 (28.99)     1:52.45 (29.21)
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:54.78    1:52.64 qQT    
                  26.08       54.14 (28.06)     1:23.36 (29.22)     1:52.64 (29.28)
  8 Duncan, Sophie C          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:50.63    1:52.67 qQT    
                  26.03       54.46 (28.43)     1:23.61 (29.15)     1:52.67 (29.06)
  9 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.06    1:52.78 qQT    
                  25.85       54.76 (28.91)     1:24.20 (29.44)     1:52.78 (28.58)
 10 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:51.49    1:53.36 qQT    
                  26.40       55.02 (28.62)     1:24.34 (29.32)     1:53.36 (29.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Sophia A       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.82    1:54.98 qQT    
                  26.36       55.30 (28.94)     1:24.93 (29.63)     1:54.98 (30.05)
 12 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:52.06    1:55.01 qQT    
                  26.54       55.12 (28.58)     1:24.85 (29.73)     1:55.01 (30.16)
 13 Dvorak, Mia I             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:53.94    1:55.34 q      
                  26.16       55.04 (28.88)     1:25.11 (30.07)     1:55.34 (30.23)
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:52.12    1:55.37 q      
                  26.94       55.57 (28.63)     1:25.03 (29.46)     1:55.37 (30.34)
 15 Beane, Kyndall M          15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:54.96    1:55.40 q      
                  27.21       56.26 (29.05)     1:25.71 (29.45)     1:55.40 (29.69)
 16 Johnson, Kylie M          17 757 Swim-VA          1:53.23    1:55.71 q      
                  26.65       55.69 (29.04)     1:25.88 (30.19)     1:55.71 (29.83)
 17 McMillan, Kelli P         15 Snow Swimming-PV     1:53.16    1:55.77 q      
                  27.11       56.42 (29.31)     1:26.25 (29.83)     1:55.77 (29.52)
 18 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.58    1:55.84 q      
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:25.72 (29.79)     1:55.84 (30.12)
 19 Strohmeier, Abigayle B    17 Swim Birmingham-SE   1:54.48    1:55.93 q      
                  26.56       55.71 (29.15)     1:25.45 (29.74)     1:55.93 (30.48)
 20 Webb, Ellie K             15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:53.36    1:56.01 q      
                  26.92       56.33 (29.41)     1:26.07 (29.74)     1:56.01 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Connors, Taylor A         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.62    1:56.02 q      
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)     1:26.46 (29.80)     1:56.02 (29.56)
 22 Lawrence, Caroline E      16 Swim Birmingham-SE   1:52.84    1:56.03 q      
                  26.61       55.77 (29.16)     1:26.07 (30.30)     1:56.03 (29.96)
 23 Taylor, Hayley S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:56.02    1:56.17 q      
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.77 (30.25)     1:56.17 (29.40)
 24 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.00    1:56.36 q      
                  26.59       55.75 (29.16)     1:26.24 (30.49)     1:56.36 (30.12)
 25 Kim, Madison E            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.52    1:56.44 q      
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.42 (30.05)     1:56.44 (30.02)
 26 Robinson, Lily J          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:56.10    1:56.45 q      
                  26.68       55.46 (28.78)     1:25.88 (30.42)     1:56.45 (30.57)
 27 Plasser, Lydia M          18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:53.42    1:56.46 q      
                  26.71       56.01 (29.30)     1:26.20 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.26)
 28 Baroldi, Giulia           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.39    1:57.13 q      
                  26.58       56.17 (29.59)     1:26.79 (30.62)     1:57.13 (30.34)
 29 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:57.53    1:57.35 q      
                  27.40       57.64 (30.24)     1:28.09 (30.45)     1:57.35 (29.26)
 30 Kelly, Kylie S            17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:54.44    1:57.50 q      
                  26.69       56.25 (29.56)     1:26.75 (30.50)     1:57.50 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.60    1:57.56        
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)     1:27.47 (30.24)     1:57.56 (30.09)
 32 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.32    1:57.69        
                  27.75       57.29 (29.54)     1:27.42 (30.13)     1:57.69 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:54.40    1:57.89        
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)     1:27.82 (30.57)     1:57.89 (30.07)
 34 Anderson, Kasey C         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.17    1:57.90        
                  27.54       56.95 (29.41)     1:27.58 (30.63)     1:57.90 (30.32)
 35 Gupton, Madison A         18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.60    1:57.99        
                  26.80       56.46 (29.66)     1:27.26 (30.80)     1:57.99 (30.73)
 36 Connors, Emma E           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:58.72    1:58.03        
                  27.17       57.25 (30.08)     1:28.04 (30.79)     1:58.03 (29.99)
 37 McClain, Kaelyn R         16 Una Nac-AM           1:55.22    1:58.08        
                  27.26       56.99 (29.73)     1:27.76 (30.77)     1:58.08 (30.32)
 38 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.33L   1:58.10        
                  27.62       57.53 (29.91)     1:28.08 (30.55)     1:58.10 (30.02)
 39 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.03    1:58.16        
                  28.02       58.14 (30.12)     1:28.37 (30.23)     1:58.16 (29.79)
 40 Hardart, Lucy C           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.42    1:58.46        
                  28.19       58.22 (30.03)     1:28.58 (30.36)     1:58.46 (29.88)
 41 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.10    1:58.55        
                  27.66       57.60 (29.94)     1:28.33 (30.73)     1:58.55 (30.22)
 42 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:54.82    1:58.79        
                  27.55       57.52 (29.97)     1:28.45 (30.93)     1:58.79 (30.34)
 43 Pattison, Meghan E        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:55.51    1:58.83        
                  27.39       56.54 (29.15)     1:27.38 (30.84)     1:58.83 (31.45)
 44 Schlichting, Sophia M     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.28    1:58.87        
                  27.69       57.87 (30.18)     1:28.51 (30.64)     1:58.87 (30.36)
 45 Shenot, Gabrielle B       16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  2:09.70L   1:58.88        
                  28.14       58.22 (30.08)     1:28.87 (30.65)     1:58.88 (30.01)
 46 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.75    1:58.95        
                  28.33       58.09 (29.76)     1:28.63 (30.54)     1:58.95 (30.32)
 47 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.76    1:58.99        
                  27.31       57.40 (30.09)     1:28.56 (31.16)     1:58.99 (30.43)
 48 Martin, Ella J            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.61    1:59.03        
                  27.33       57.06 (29.73)     1:27.87 (30.81)     1:59.03 (31.16)
 49 Forshay, Alana M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.74    1:59.20        
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)     1:28.33 (31.08)     1:59.20 (30.87)
 50 Divito, Jennifer I        17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:00.10    1:59.30        
                  27.05       57.12 (30.07)     1:28.45 (31.33)     1:59.30 (30.85)
 51 Schoeffel, Taylor A       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:56.68    1:59.45        
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:28.21 (31.08)     1:59.45 (31.24)
 52 Volk, Alexandra E         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:54.29    1:59.62        
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)     1:27.96 (31.21)     1:59.62 (31.66)
 53 Adair, Caitlyn R          18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.97    2:00.21        
                  26.79       56.88 (30.09)     1:28.37 (31.49)     2:00.21 (31.84)
 54 Smeltzer, Elizabeth R     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.44    2:00.29        
                  28.68       59.20 (30.52)     1:29.87 (30.67)     2:00.29 (30.42)
 55 Mahoney, Madelyn M        15 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:03.55    2:00.58        
                  28.43       59.24 (30.81)     1:30.21 (30.97)     2:00.58 (30.37)
 56 Harrison, Elena S         13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.11    2:00.71        
                  26.81       57.42 (30.61)     1:29.01 (31.59)     2:00.71 (31.70)
 57 Webb, Laila R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.84    2:00.95        
                  28.40       59.26 (30.86)     1:30.16 (30.90)     2:00.95 (30.79)
 58 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:55.14    2:01.58        
                  27.43       57.75 (30.32)     1:29.35 (31.60)     2:01.58 (32.23)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futeres LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Agne, Kira W        14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:02.83    4:58.51 FUT     20  
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)     1:26.60 (30.14)     1:57.24 (30.64)
        2:27.71 (30.47)     2:58.46 (30.75)     3:29.10 (30.64)     3:59.71 (30.61)
        4:29.71 (30.00)     4:58.51 (28.80)                                        
  2 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:01.59    4:58.84 FUT     17  
                  26.60       56.11 (29.51)     1:26.43 (30.32)     1:57.12 (30.69)
        2:27.77 (30.65)     2:58.23 (30.46)     3:28.89 (30.66)     3:59.73 (30.84)
        4:30.37 (30.64)     4:58.84 (28.47)                                        
  3 Johnson, Kylie M    17 757 Swim-VA          5:07.11    5:02.45 FUT     16  
                  27.23       57.06 (29.83)     1:27.30 (30.24)     1:57.70 (30.40)
        2:28.29 (30.59)     2:59.20 (30.91)     3:30.11 (30.91)     4:01.07 (30.96)
        4:32.17 (31.10)     5:02.45 (30.28)                                        
  4 Brooks, Ellen M     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:08.55    5:03.74 QT      15  
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.34 (30.84)     2:00.25 (30.91)
        2:31.21 (30.96)     3:02.20 (30.99)     3:32.98 (30.78)     4:03.86 (30.88)
        4:34.37 (30.51)     5:03.74 (29.37)                                        
  5 Hardart, Lucy C     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:07.72    5:04.10 QT      14  
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.21 (31.12)     2:00.89 (30.68)
        2:31.67 (30.78)     3:02.40 (30.73)     3:33.40 (31.00)     4:04.32 (30.92)
        4:35.00 (30.68)     5:04.10 (29.10)                                        
  6 Hartel, Lauren B    14 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:08.45    5:05.67 QT      13  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)     1:28.69 (30.71)     1:59.58 (30.89)
        2:30.51 (30.93)     3:01.85 (31.34)     3:33.23 (31.38)     4:04.75 (31.52)
        4:35.64 (30.89)     5:05.67 (30.03)                                        
  7 Ceely, Kiera A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:06.06    5:07.79 QT      12  
                  28.51       58.84 (30.33)     1:29.59 (30.75)     2:00.51 (30.92)
        2:31.51 (31.00)     3:02.81 (31.30)     3:34.02 (31.21)     4:05.32 (31.30)
        4:36.74 (31.42)     5:07.79 (31.05)                                        
  8 Santee, Olivia M    17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:09.39    5:08.99         11  
                  27.57       57.90 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.93)     1:59.90 (31.07)
        2:30.93 (31.03)     3:02.55 (31.62)     3:34.04 (31.49)     4:05.98 (31.94)
        4:37.57 (31.59)     5:08.99 (31.42)                                        
  9 Jirsa, Hannah J     18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:08.07    5:10.26          9  
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)     1:29.04 (30.85)     2:00.47 (31.43)
        2:32.08 (31.61)     3:03.85 (31.77)     3:35.66 (31.81)     4:07.43 (31.77)
        4:39.10 (31.67)     5:10.26 (31.16)                                        
 10 Steckiel, Emma J    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:05.13    5:10.75          7  
                  27.02       57.43 (30.41)     1:28.71 (31.28)     2:00.27 (31.56)
        2:32.16 (31.89)     3:04.11 (31.95)     3:36.03 (31.92)     4:08.06 (32.03)
        4:39.95 (31.89)     5:10.75 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
 11 Waslyn, Rylee E     14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:10.35    5:00.85 FUT      6  
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)     1:28.31 (30.53)     1:58.87 (30.56)
        2:29.19 (30.32)     2:59.52 (30.33)     3:29.86 (30.34)     4:00.25 (30.39)
        4:30.94 (30.69)     5:00.85 (29.91)                                        
 12 Connors, Taylor A   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:10.20    5:08.88          5  
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:29.91 (31.14)     2:00.91 (31.00)
        2:32.24 (31.33)     3:03.51 (31.27)     3:34.84 (31.33)     4:06.12 (31.28)
        4:37.79 (31.67)     5:08.88 (31.09)                                        
 13 Macmullan, Kira E   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:13.52    5:08.98          4  
                  28.19       58.28 (30.09)     1:28.78 (30.50)     1:59.64 (30.86)
        2:30.82 (31.18)     3:02.05 (31.23)     3:33.63 (31.58)     4:05.74 (32.11)
        4:37.57 (31.83)     5:08.98 (31.41)                                        
 14 Arndt, Hannah E     15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:12.41    5:09.81          3  
                  26.79       57.26 (30.47)     1:28.33 (31.07)     1:59.83 (31.50)
        2:31.44 (31.61)     3:03.53 (32.09)     3:36.05 (32.52)     4:08.23 (32.18)
        4:40.15 (31.92)     5:09.81 (29.66)                                        
 15 Miller, Naomee C    17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:13.37    5:10.08          2  
                  28.84       59.67 (30.83)     1:30.82 (31.15)     2:02.23 (31.41)
        2:33.67 (31.44)     3:05.43 (31.76)     3:37.02 (31.59)     4:08.64 (31.62)
        4:39.99 (31.35)     5:10.08 (30.09)                                        
 16 McClain, Kaelyn R   16 Una Nac-AM           5:09.83    5:10.13          1  
                  27.66       57.99 (30.33)     1:28.75 (30.76)     2:00.02 (31.27)
        2:31.72 (31.70)     3:03.63 (31.91)     3:35.81 (32.18)     4:08.10 (32.29)
        4:40.09 (31.99)     5:10.13 (30.04)                                        
 17 Plasser, Lydia M    18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:09.79    5:14.66        
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)     1:30.57 (31.47)     2:02.01 (31.44)
        2:33.07 (31.06)     3:04.64 (31.57)     3:37.10 (32.46)     4:09.87 (32.77)
        4:42.76 (32.89)     5:14.66 (31.90)                                        
 18 Foley, Reagan M     17 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:10.58    5:17.72        
                  28.22       59.13 (30.91)     1:30.75 (31.62)     2:02.68 (31.93)
        2:34.85 (32.17)     3:07.36 (32.51)     3:39.70 (32.34)     4:12.38 (32.68)
        4:44.94 (32.56)     5:17.72 (32.78)                                        
 19 Macmillan, Allison  18 Nation's Capital-PV  5:13.49    5:18.69        
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)     1:31.09 (31.90)     2:03.54 (32.45)
        2:36.06 (32.52)     3:08.67 (32.61)     3:41.32 (32.65)     4:14.10 (32.78)
        4:46.62 (32.52)     5:18.69 (32.07)                                        
 20 McMillan, Kelli P   15 Snow Swimming-PV     5:12.33    5:19.99        
                  27.96       58.74 (30.78)     1:30.53 (31.79)     2:02.44 (31.91)
        2:35.07 (32.63)     3:08.23 (33.16)     3:41.45 (33.22)     4:14.83 (33.38)
        4:47.98 (33.15)     5:19.99 (32.01)                                        
C - Final
 21 Forshay, Alana M    16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:13.67    5:09.86        
                  27.24       57.18 (29.94)     1:28.18 (31.00)     1:59.80 (31.62)
        2:31.55 (31.75)     3:03.63 (32.08)     3:35.35 (31.72)     4:07.33 (31.98)
        4:39.23 (31.90)     5:09.86 (30.63)                                        
 22 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:15.02    5:10.31        
                  28.77     1:00.25 (31.48)     1:31.83 (31.58)     2:02.89 (31.06)
        2:33.91 (31.02)     3:05.16 (31.25)     3:37.13 (31.97)     4:08.27 (31.14)
        4:39.78 (31.51)     5:10.31 (30.53)                                        
 23 Kulynych-Irvin, St  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:15.98    5:13.18        
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:30.95 (31.60)     2:02.74 (31.79)
        2:34.80 (32.06)     3:06.82 (32.02)     3:38.96 (32.14)     4:11.10 (32.14)
        4:43.10 (32.00)     5:13.18 (30.08)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:16.58    5:13.34        
                  26.99       57.03 (30.04)     1:28.07 (31.04)     2:00.05 (31.98)
        2:32.57 (32.52)     3:04.98 (32.41)     3:37.62 (32.64)     4:10.25 (32.63)
        4:42.64 (32.39)     5:13.34 (30.70)                                        
 25 Vanderloo, Alexand  15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.46    5:15.73        
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)     1:30.24 (31.70)     2:02.56 (32.32)
        2:34.78 (32.22)     3:06.99 (32.21)     3:39.57 (32.58)     4:12.35 (32.78)
        4:45.00 (32.65)     5:15.73 (30.73)                                        
 26 Gupton, Madison A   18 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.08    5:16.73        
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)     1:30.31 (31.94)     2:02.56 (32.25)
        2:34.86 (32.30)     3:07.42 (32.56)     3:39.81 (32.39)     4:12.65 (32.84)
        4:45.09 (32.44)     5:16.73 (31.64)                                        
 27 Holstein, Regan M   17 Snow Swimming-PV     5:16.80    5:16.94        
                  28.52     1:00.16 (31.64)     1:32.29 (32.13)     2:04.45 (32.16)
        2:36.52 (32.07)     3:08.83 (32.31)     3:41.30 (32.47)     4:13.55 (32.25)
        4:45.76 (32.21)     5:16.94 (31.18)                                        
 28 Shenot, Gabrielle   16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  5:14.08    5:19.53        
                  28.48     1:00.01 (31.53)     1:32.00 (31.99)     2:04.01 (32.01)
        2:36.47 (32.46)     3:09.26 (32.79)     3:42.06 (32.80)     4:14.85 (32.79)
        4:47.54 (32.69)     5:19.53 (31.99)                                        
 29 Beane, Kyndall M    15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:18.98    5:20.17        
                  28.21       59.18 (30.97)     1:31.11 (31.93)     2:03.64 (32.53)
        2:36.08 (32.44)     3:08.61 (32.53)     3:41.32 (32.71)     4:14.43 (33.11)
        4:47.66 (33.23)     5:20.17 (32.51)                                        
 30 Wales, Ellen A      16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:16.12    5:21.19        
                  28.08       59.17 (31.09)     1:30.94 (31.77)     2:03.28 (32.34)
        2:35.94 (32.66)     3:08.73 (32.79)     3:42.05 (33.32)     4:15.18 (33.13)
        4:48.30 (33.12)     5:21.19 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futeres LCM
                5:08.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:58.86    5:01.59 qFUT   
                  26.74       55.98 (29.24)     1:26.15 (30.17)     1:56.58 (30.43)
        2:27.14 (30.56)     2:57.49 (30.35)     3:28.35 (30.86)     3:59.24 (30.89)
        4:30.81 (31.57)     5:01.59 (30.78)                                        
  2 Agne, Kira W              14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:59.98    5:02.83 qFUT   
                  27.45       56.86 (29.41)     1:27.17 (30.31)     1:57.49 (30.32)
        2:27.94 (30.45)     2:58.94 (31.00)     3:30.33 (31.39)     4:02.09 (31.76)
        4:32.93 (30.84)     5:02.83 (29.90)                                        
  3 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:06.28    5:05.13 qQT    
                  27.04       57.04 (30.00)     1:28.12 (31.08)     1:58.86 (30.74)
        2:30.04 (31.18)     3:00.68 (30.64)     3:32.01 (31.33)     4:03.33 (31.32)
        4:34.63 (31.30)     5:05.13 (30.50)                                        
  4 Ceely, Kiera A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:05.47    5:06.06 qQT    
                  28.62       58.76 (30.14)     1:29.60 (30.84)     2:00.57 (30.97)
        2:31.57 (31.00)     3:02.66 (31.09)     3:33.87 (31.21)     4:04.78 (30.91)
        4:35.75 (30.97)     5:06.06 (30.31)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kylie M          17 757 Swim-VA          5:01.32    5:07.11 qQT    
                  27.55       57.36 (29.81)     1:28.22 (30.86)     1:59.12 (30.90)
        2:29.96 (30.84)     3:01.07 (31.11)     3:32.58 (31.51)     4:04.34 (31.76)
        4:36.03 (31.69)     5:07.11 (31.08)                                        
  6 Hardart, Lucy C           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:03.41    5:07.72 qQT    
                  28.29       59.17 (30.88)     1:30.20 (31.03)     2:01.12 (30.92)
        2:32.40 (31.28)     3:03.70 (31.30)     3:35.13 (31.43)     4:07.00 (31.87)
        4:38.06 (31.06)     5:07.72 (29.66)                                        
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:04.88    5:08.07 qQT    
                  28.34       58.87 (30.53)     1:29.59 (30.72)     2:00.64 (31.05)
        2:31.60 (30.96)     3:02.45 (30.85)     3:34.16 (31.71)     4:06.09 (31.93)
        4:37.59 (31.50)     5:08.07 (30.48)                                        
  8 Hartel, Lauren B          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:06.41    5:08.45 qQT    
                  27.90       58.30 (30.40)     1:29.24 (30.94)     2:00.36 (31.12)
        2:31.64 (31.28)     3:03.09 (31.45)     3:34.51 (31.42)     4:05.63 (31.12)
        4:37.35 (31.72)     5:08.45 (31.10)                                        
  9 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:03.73    5:08.55 qQT    
                  28.34       59.26 (30.92)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:02.41 (31.74)
        2:33.97 (31.56)     3:05.05 (31.08)     3:36.13 (31.08)     4:07.07 (30.94)
        4:38.24 (31.17)     5:08.55 (30.31)                                        
 10 Santee, Olivia M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:06.95    5:09.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Plasser, Lydia M          18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:02.26    5:09.79 q      
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)     1:27.38 (30.61)     1:58.15 (30.77)
        2:29.21 (31.06)     3:01.06 (31.85)     3:33.18 (32.12)     4:05.46 (32.28)
        4:38.04 (32.58)     5:09.79 (31.75)                                        
 12 McClain, Kaelyn R         16 Una Nac-AM           4:35.19L   5:09.83 q      
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.14 (31.46)     2:01.43 (31.29)
        2:32.52 (31.09)     3:03.99 (31.47)     3:35.91 (31.92)     4:08.02 (32.11)
        4:39.69 (31.67)     5:09.83 (30.14)                                        
 13 Connors, Taylor A         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:09.12    5:10.20 q      
                  28.06       58.86 (30.80)     1:30.07 (31.21)     2:01.12 (31.05)
        2:31.82 (30.70)     3:03.24 (31.42)     3:34.95 (31.71)     4:06.71 (31.76)
        4:38.79 (32.08)     5:10.20 (31.41)                                        
 14 Waslyn, Rylee E           14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  5:05.60    5:10.35 q      
 15 Foley, Reagan M           17 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:10.93    5:10.58 q      
                  28.03       58.68 (30.65)     1:29.64 (30.96)     2:00.82 (31.18)
        2:32.19 (31.37)     3:03.75 (31.56)     3:35.35 (31.60)     4:07.19 (31.84)
        4:39.01 (31.82)     5:10.58 (31.57)                                        
 16 McMillan, Kelli P         15 Snow Swimming-PV     5:08.53    5:12.33 q      
                  28.57     1:00.09 (31.52)     1:32.15 (32.06)     2:04.01 (31.86)
        2:35.45 (31.44)     3:07.14 (31.69)     3:38.71 (31.57)     4:10.31 (31.60)
        4:41.29 (30.98)     5:12.33 (31.04)                                        
 17 Arndt, Hannah E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.65    5:12.41 q      
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)     1:31.50 (31.60)     2:03.27 (31.77)
        2:34.66 (31.39)     3:06.50 (31.84)     3:38.29 (31.79)     4:10.46 (32.17)
        4:42.42 (31.96)     5:12.41 (29.99)                                        
 18 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:06.20    5:13.37 q      
                  28.86       59.50 (30.64)     1:30.84 (31.34)     2:02.49 (31.65)
        2:34.25 (31.76)     3:06.40 (32.15)     3:38.84 (32.44)     4:11.05 (32.21)
        4:43.02 (31.97)     5:13.37 (30.35)                                        
 19 Macmillan, Allison C      18 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.10    5:13.49 q      
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:01.39 (31.54)
        2:33.28 (31.89)     3:05.38 (32.10)     3:37.74 (32.36)     4:10.32 (32.58)
        4:42.34 (32.02)     5:13.49 (31.15)                                        
 20 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:03.82    5:13.52 q      
                  28.47       59.04 (30.57)     1:30.21 (31.17)     2:01.70 (31.49)
        2:33.60 (31.90)     3:05.69 (32.09)     3:37.88 (32.19)     4:10.08 (32.20)
        4:42.23 (32.15)     5:13.52 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Forshay, Alana M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.59    5:13.67 q      
                  27.50       58.08 (30.58)     1:29.58 (31.50)     2:01.56 (31.98)
        2:33.79 (32.23)     3:06.09 (32.30)     3:38.37 (32.28)     4:10.54 (32.17)
        4:42.68 (32.14)     5:13.67 (30.99)                                        
 22 Gupton, Madison A         18 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.16    5:14.08 q      
                  28.00       59.14 (31.14)     1:30.80 (31.66)     2:02.75 (31.95)
        2:35.13 (32.38)     3:06.74 (31.61)     3:38.77 (32.03)     4:11.02 (32.25)
        4:42.84 (31.82)     5:14.08 (31.24)                                        
 22 Shenot, Gabrielle B       16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD  4:34.04L   5:14.08 q      
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)     1:31.51 (31.68)     2:03.17 (31.66)
        2:34.66 (31.49)     3:06.19 (31.53)     3:38.15 (31.96)     4:10.22 (32.07)
        4:42.49 (32.27)     5:14.08 (31.59)                                        
 24 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.97    5:14.46 q      
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.73 (31.15)     2:01.24 (31.51)
        2:33.11 (31.87)     3:05.36 (32.25)     3:37.98 (32.62)     4:10.75 (32.77)
        4:43.00 (32.25)     5:14.46 (31.46)                                        
 25 Strohmeier, Abigayle B    17 Swim Birmingham-SE   5:10.00    5:14.58 q      
                  28.40       59.60 (31.20)     1:31.24 (31.64)     2:03.34 (32.10)
        2:35.28 (31.94)     3:07.07 (31.79)     3:39.00 (31.93)     4:11.08 (32.08)
        4:43.03 (31.95)     5:14.58 (31.55)                                        
 26 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:01.99    5:15.02 q      
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:30.43 (31.42)     2:02.21 (31.78)
        2:34.01 (31.80)     3:05.98 (31.97)     3:38.08 (32.10)     4:10.64 (32.56)
        4:43.12 (32.48)     5:15.02 (31.90)                                        
 27 Whiteman, Eden H          15 Severna Park  St-MD  5:08.49    5:15.49 q      
                  27.36       57.95 (30.59)     1:29.30 (31.35)     2:01.38 (32.08)
        2:33.92 (32.54)     3:06.57 (32.65)     3:39.13 (32.56)     4:11.75 (32.62)
        4:44.16 (32.41)     5:15.49 (31.33)                                        
 28 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:08.09    5:15.98 q      
 29 Wales, Ellen A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.21    5:16.12 q      
                  28.67       59.52 (30.85)     1:31.00 (31.48)     2:02.63 (31.63)
        2:34.69 (32.06)     3:06.73 (32.04)     3:39.12 (32.39)     4:11.63 (32.51)
        4:44.39 (32.76)     5:16.12 (31.73)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:03.59    5:16.58 q      
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)     1:30.87 (31.63)     2:03.03 (32.16)
        2:35.14 (32.11)     3:07.57 (32.43)     3:39.98 (32.41)     4:12.29 (32.31)
        4:44.70 (32.41)     5:16.58 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Holstein, Regan M         17 Snow Swimming-PV     5:07.28    5:16.80        
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)     1:32.32 (31.99)     2:04.29 (31.97)
        2:36.40 (32.11)     3:08.79 (32.39)     3:41.18 (32.39)     4:13.45 (32.27)
        4:45.64 (32.19)     5:16.80 (31.16)                                        
 32 Beane, Kyndall M          15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:11.07    5:18.98        
                  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:30.55 (31.15)     2:01.80 (31.25)
        2:33.58 (31.78)     3:05.90 (32.32)     3:38.90 (33.00)     4:12.27 (33.37)
        4:45.74 (33.47)     5:18.98 (33.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hofmann, Caitlin M        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:16.16    5:19.71        
                  29.09     1:00.33 (31.24)     1:32.42 (32.09)     2:04.86 (32.44)
        2:37.46 (32.60)     3:10.41 (32.95)     3:43.29 (32.88)     4:16.11 (32.82)
        4:48.46 (32.35)     5:19.71 (31.25)                                        
 34 Stevenson, Katie X        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.63    5:20.35        
                  28.17       58.94 (30.77)     1:30.73 (31.79)     2:02.53 (31.80)
        2:34.71 (32.18)     3:06.80 (32.09)     3:39.51 (32.71)     4:13.33 (33.82)
        4:47.00 (33.67)     5:20.35 (33.35)                                        
 35 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 Rappahannock Are-VA  5:12.21    5:20.71        
                  28.71       59.97 (31.26)     1:32.23 (32.26)     2:04.77 (32.54)
        2:37.48 (32.71)     3:10.31 (32.83)     3:43.37 (33.06)     4:16.14 (32.77)
        4:48.68 (32.54)     5:20.71 (32.03)                                        
 36 Kleckner, Marissa J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:09.12    5:21.54        
                  28.09       59.20 (31.11)     1:31.97 (32.77)     2:04.90 (32.93)
        2:38.00 (33.10)     3:10.75 (32.75)     3:43.38 (32.63)     4:16.77 (33.39)
        4:50.17 (33.40)     5:21.54 (31.37)                                        
 37 Beatty, Abigail M         17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    5:08.76    5:24.89        
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)     1:29.53 (31.27)     2:01.53 (32.00)
        2:34.01 (32.48)     3:07.65 (33.64)     3:41.48 (33.83)     4:16.08 (34.60)
        4:50.88 (34.80)     5:24.89 (34.01)                                        
 38 Pliuskaitis, Samantha M   17 Snow Swimming-PV     5:26.50    5:25.13        
                  28.29       59.23 (30.94)     1:31.44 (32.21)     2:04.27 (32.83)
        2:37.18 (32.91)     3:10.41 (33.23)     3:43.72 (33.31)     4:17.63 (33.91)
        4:51.87 (34.24)     5:25.13 (33.26)                                        
 39 Gesse, Elizabeth B        16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  5:14.89    5:25.21        
                  28.39     1:00.39 (32.00)     1:33.17 (32.78)     2:06.15 (32.98)
        2:39.19 (33.04)     3:12.17 (32.98)     3:45.62 (33.45)     4:19.67 (34.05)
        4:53.62 (33.95)     5:25.21 (31.59)                                        
 40 Henley, Mary L            15 Fox Swim Club-MD     5:13.24    5:26.09        
                  28.54     1:00.17 (31.63)     1:32.75 (32.58)     2:05.88 (33.13)
        2:39.11 (33.23)     3:12.68 (33.57)     3:46.40 (33.72)     4:19.79 (33.39)
        4:53.45 (33.66)     5:26.09 (32.64)                                        
 41 Wade, Katherine           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:29.33    5:26.52        
                  29.35     1:00.57 (31.22)     1:32.92 (32.35)     2:05.92 (33.00)
        2:39.21 (33.29)     3:12.94 (33.73)     3:46.49 (33.55)     4:20.14 (33.65)
        4:53.83 (33.69)     5:26.52 (32.69)                                        
 42 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      13 North Hills Aqua-AM  5:23.72    5:32.93        
                  29.13     1:00.55 (31.42)     1:33.09 (32.54)     2:06.25 (33.16)
        2:39.69 (33.44)     3:13.47 (33.78)     3:47.85 (34.38)     4:22.96 (35.11)
        4:58.23 (35.27)     5:32.93 (34.70)                                        
 -- Webb, Ellie K             15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:20.49  FUT Futeres LCM
             10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lahr, Carly E             13 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT   10:57.96        
                  28.91     1:00.41 (31.50)     1:32.44 (32.03)     2:04.95 (32.51)
        2:37.87 (32.92)     3:10.87 (33.00)     3:44.30 (33.43)     4:17.67 (33.37)
        4:51.14 (33.47)     5:24.75 (33.61)     5:58.17 (33.42)     6:31.36 (33.19)
        7:04.41 (33.05)     7:37.78 (33.37)     8:11.35 (33.57)     8:44.65 (33.30)
        9:18.23 (33.58)     9:51.96 (33.73)    10:25.27 (33.31)    10:57.96 (32.69)
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 9:34.79   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
               10:20.49  FUT Futeres LCM
               10:39.79  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Ella D       15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:19.77   10:21.23 QT      20  
                  27.40       58.05 (30.65)     1:29.22 (31.17)     2:00.26 (31.04)
        2:31.59 (31.33)     3:03.09 (31.50)     3:34.37 (31.28)     4:05.99 (31.62)
        4:37.56 (31.57)     5:09.23 (31.67)     5:40.52 (31.29)     6:12.24 (31.72)
        6:43.72 (31.48)     7:15.26 (31.54)     7:46.71 (31.45)     8:17.93 (31.22)
        8:49.19 (31.26)     9:20.44 (31.25)     9:51.49 (31.05)    10:21.23 (29.74)
  2 Hartel, Lauren B    14 Arlington Aquati-PV 10:24.99   10:21.24 QT      17  
                  27.51       57.97 (30.46)     1:28.96 (30.99)     2:00.34 (31.38)
        2:31.65 (31.31)     3:02.94 (31.29)     3:34.40 (31.46)     4:06.18 (31.78)
        4:37.72 (31.54)     5:08.96 (31.24)     5:40.63 (31.67)     6:12.18 (31.55)
        6:44.00 (31.82)     7:15.66 (31.66)     7:47.26 (31.60)     8:18.93 (31.67)
        8:49.96 (31.03)     9:21.04 (31.08)     9:52.51 (31.47)    10:21.24 (28.73)
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J     18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   9:27.05L  10:30.21 QT      16  
                  28.35       59.25 (30.90)     1:31.03 (31.78)     2:03.02 (31.99)
        2:34.84 (31.82)     3:06.69 (31.85)     3:38.58 (31.89)     4:10.03 (31.45)
        4:41.64 (31.61)     5:13.30 (31.66)     5:44.82 (31.52)     6:15.84 (31.02)
        6:47.27 (31.43)     7:19.04 (31.77)     7:51.16 (32.12)     8:23.00 (31.84)
        8:54.77 (31.77)     9:27.03 (32.26)     9:59.19 (32.16)    10:30.21 (31.02)
  4 Ceely, Kiera A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:32.36   10:30.47 QT      15  
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:30.16 (31.07)     2:01.52 (31.36)
        2:33.19 (31.67)     3:04.71 (31.52)     3:36.52 (31.81)     4:08.24 (31.72)
        4:40.24 (32.00)     5:12.21 (31.97)     5:44.25 (32.04)     6:16.28 (32.03)
        6:48.23 (31.95)     7:20.09 (31.86)     7:52.08 (31.99)     8:24.01 (31.93)
        8:55.83 (31.82)     9:27.61 (31.78)     9:59.36 (31.75)    10:30.47 (31.11)
  5 Schlichting, Sophi  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:31.76   10:30.73 QT      14  
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)     1:30.44 (31.33)     2:02.33 (31.89)
        2:34.07 (31.74)     3:05.65 (31.58)     3:37.45 (31.80)     4:09.33 (31.88)
        4:41.22 (31.89)     5:13.02 (31.80)     5:44.61 (31.59)     6:16.59 (31.98)
        6:48.53 (31.94)     7:20.47 (31.94)     7:52.41 (31.94)     8:24.28 (31.87)
        8:55.99 (31.71)     9:27.91 (31.92)     9:59.84 (31.93)    10:30.73 (30.89)
  6 Johnson, Kylie M    17 757 Swim-VA         10:26.29   10:31.97 QT      13  
                  27.66       58.29 (30.63)     1:29.48 (31.19)     2:00.82 (31.34)
        2:32.34 (31.52)     3:03.76 (31.42)     3:35.09 (31.33)     4:06.68 (31.59)
        4:38.71 (32.03)     5:10.62 (31.91)     5:43.09 (32.47)     6:15.05 (31.96)
        6:47.21 (32.16)     7:19.13 (31.92)     7:51.52 (32.39)     8:23.48 (31.96)
        8:55.91 (32.43)     9:28.09 (32.18)    10:00.83 (32.74)    10:31.97 (31.14)
  7 Santee, Olivia M    17 Nation's Capital-PV 10:34.37   10:34.01 QT      12  
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)     1:30.93 (31.54)     2:02.56 (31.63)
        2:34.22 (31.66)     3:05.93 (31.71)     3:37.78 (31.85)     4:09.88 (32.10)
        4:41.92 (32.04)     5:13.71 (31.79)     5:45.76 (32.05)     6:18.69 (32.93)
        6:51.14 (32.45)     7:22.82 (31.68)     7:55.71 (32.89)     8:28.43 (32.72)
        9:00.14 (31.71)     9:32.15 (32.01)    10:03.38 (31.23)    10:34.01 (30.63)
  8 Hardart, Lucy C     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:32.72   10:34.58 QT      11  
                  28.47       59.54 (31.07)     1:31.12 (31.58)     2:02.92 (31.80)
        2:34.40 (31.48)     3:06.16 (31.76)     3:38.12 (31.96)     4:10.13 (32.01)
        4:42.14 (32.01)     5:14.32 (32.18)     5:46.43 (32.11)     6:18.93 (32.50)
        6:51.12 (32.19)     7:23.37 (32.25)     7:55.56 (32.19)     8:27.88 (32.32)
        9:00.06 (32.18)     9:32.23 (32.17)    10:03.88 (31.65)    10:34.58 (30.70)
  9 Schoeffel, Taylor   16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM 10:38.46   10:40.65          9  
                  27.98       58.95 (30.97)     1:30.51 (31.56)     2:02.53 (32.02)
        2:34.65 (32.12)     3:06.84 (32.19)     3:39.30 (32.46)     4:11.69 (32.39)
        4:44.07 (32.38)     5:16.69 (32.62)     5:48.96 (32.27)     6:21.40 (32.44)
        6:53.94 (32.54)     7:26.77 (32.83)     7:59.41 (32.64)     8:32.12 (32.71)
        9:04.85 (32.73)     9:37.21 (32.36)    10:09.45 (32.24)    10:40.65 (31.20)
 10 Whiteman, Eden H    15 Severna Park  St-MD 10:34.99   10:42.17          7  
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)     1:31.00 (31.82)     2:03.26 (32.26)
        2:35.67 (32.41)     3:08.19 (32.52)     3:40.93 (32.74)     4:13.62 (32.69)
        4:46.03 (32.41)     5:18.67 (32.64)     5:51.23 (32.56)     6:23.95 (32.72)
        6:56.59 (32.64)     7:29.60 (33.01)     8:01.90 (32.30)     8:34.65 (32.75)
        9:06.90 (32.25)     9:39.13 (32.23)    10:11.22 (32.09)    10:42.17 (30.95)
 11 Cucchiaro, Alexand  16 Greater Baltimor-MD 10:33.37   10:44.29          6  
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.11)     2:01.91 (31.25)
        2:33.36 (31.45)     3:04.86 (31.50)     3:36.51 (31.65)     4:08.22 (31.71)
        4:40.10 (31.88)     5:12.40 (32.30)     5:44.65 (32.25)     6:17.63 (32.98)
        6:51.17 (33.54)     7:24.94 (33.77)     7:58.87 (33.93)     8:32.42 (33.55)
        9:05.95 (33.53)     9:39.80 (33.85)    10:13.11 (33.31)    10:44.29 (31.18)
 12 Foley, Reagan M     17 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:37.62   10:44.33          5  
                  28.14       59.26 (31.12)     1:30.96 (31.70)     2:03.08 (32.12)
        2:35.54 (32.46)     3:07.91 (32.37)     3:40.11 (32.20)     4:12.70 (32.59)
        4:45.06 (32.36)     5:17.47 (32.41)     5:50.03 (32.56)     6:22.77 (32.74)
        6:55.33 (32.56)     7:28.01 (32.68)     8:00.81 (32.80)     8:33.45 (32.64)
        9:06.22 (32.77)     9:38.99 (32.77)    10:11.70 (32.71)    10:44.33 (32.63)
 13 Stevenson, Katie X  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:34.32   10:44.67          4  
                  28.45       59.33 (30.88)     1:30.64 (31.31)     2:01.87 (31.23)
        2:33.38 (31.51)     3:04.99 (31.61)     3:36.97 (31.98)     4:09.43 (32.46)
        4:42.34 (32.91)     5:15.40 (33.06)     5:48.22 (32.82)     6:21.83 (33.61)
        6:55.78 (33.95)     7:29.68 (33.90)     8:03.81 (34.13)     8:36.86 (33.05)
        9:09.95 (33.09)     9:43.38 (33.43)    10:15.29 (31.91)    10:44.67 (29.38)
 14 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:39.45   10:46.08          3  
                  28.08       59.21 (31.13)     1:31.05 (31.84)     2:03.39 (32.34)
        2:35.84 (32.45)     3:08.32 (32.48)     3:40.95 (32.63)     4:13.47 (32.52)
        4:45.99 (32.52)     5:18.39 (32.40)     5:51.14 (32.75)     6:24.22 (33.08)
        6:57.11 (32.89)     7:30.09 (32.98)     8:03.07 (32.98)     8:35.93 (32.86)
        9:08.81 (32.88)     9:41.94 (33.13)    10:14.53 (32.59)    10:46.08 (31.55)
 15 Darensbourg, Kenne  16 Rappahannock Are-VA 10:39.52   10:48.75          2  
                  29.14     1:00.96 (31.82)     1:33.82 (32.86)     2:06.84 (33.02)
        2:39.65 (32.81)     3:12.34 (32.69)     3:44.72 (32.38)     4:17.28 (32.56)
        4:50.14 (32.86)     5:22.74 (32.60)     5:55.46 (32.72)     6:28.30 (32.84)
        7:01.24 (32.94)     7:34.30 (33.06)     8:07.18 (32.88)     8:40.02 (32.84)
        9:12.89 (32.87)     9:45.46 (32.57)    10:18.04 (32.58)    10:48.75 (30.71)
 16 Wales, Ellen A      16 Nation's Capital-PV 10:37.02   10:48.89          1  
                  29.00       59.98 (30.98)     1:31.74 (31.76)     2:03.57 (31.83)
        2:35.54 (31.97)     3:07.77 (32.23)     3:40.49 (32.72)     4:13.34 (32.85)
        4:46.26 (32.92)     5:19.36 (33.10)     5:51.51 (32.15)     6:24.55 (33.04)
        6:57.45 (32.90)     7:30.72 (33.27)     8:03.81 (33.09)     8:36.91 (33.10)
        9:10.14 (33.23)     9:43.57 (33.43)    10:17.09 (33.52)    10:48.89 (31.80)
 17 Shenot, Gabrielle   16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 18:16.45L  11:04.78        
                  34.59     1:08.05 (33.46)     1:40.43 (32.38)     2:13.56 (33.13)
        2:46.61 (33.05)     3:19.78 (33.17)     3:53.25 (33.47)     4:26.31 (33.06)
        4:59.53 (33.22)     5:32.67 (33.14)     6:06.04 (33.37)     6:39.22 (33.18)
        7:12.73 (33.51)     7:46.31 (33.58)     8:19.59 (33.28)     8:52.90 (33.31)
        9:26.24 (33.34)     9:59.35 (33.11)    10:32.47 (33.12)    11:04.78 (32.31)
 -- Plasser, Lydia M    18 Enfinity Aquatic-NC 10:34.19         DQ        
      False start
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:29.16 (30.78)     2:00.08 (30.92)
        2:31.06 (30.98)     3:02.31 (31.25)     3:33.51 (31.20)     4:04.79 (31.28)
        4:36.61 (31.82)     5:08.64 (32.03)     5:40.84 (32.20)     6:13.12 (32.28)
        6:45.85 (32.73)     7:18.58 (32.73)     7:51.35 (32.77)     8:24.38 (33.03)
        8:57.96 (33.58)     9:31.10 (33.14)    10:04.06 (32.96)          DQ (31.91)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record: @ 15:46.12   2/18/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
                17:14.39  FUT Futeres LCM
                17:54.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurt, Colby K       17 757 Swim-VA         16:31.03   16:29.70 FUT     20  
                  27.46       57.20 (29.74)     1:27.28 (30.08)     1:57.65 (30.37)
        2:28.03 (30.38)     2:58.24 (30.21)     3:28.40 (30.16)     3:58.55 (30.15)
        4:28.72 (30.17)     4:58.55 (29.83)     5:28.65 (30.10)     5:58.65 (30.00)
        6:28.65 (30.00)     6:58.65 (30.00)     7:28.63 (29.98)     7:58.61 (29.98)
        8:28.59 (29.98)     8:58.51 (29.92)     9:28.49 (29.98)     9:58.54 (30.05)
       10:28.70 (30.16)    10:58.86 (30.16)    11:28.87 (30.01)    11:58.94 (30.07)
       12:29.05 (30.11)    12:59.04 (29.99)    13:29.15 (30.11)    13:59.43 (30.28)
       14:29.55 (30.12)    14:59.65 (30.10)    15:29.86 (30.21)    16:00.09 (30.23)
       16:29.70 (29.61)
  2 Agne, Kira W        14 Wilmington Aquat-MA 17:32.38   17:15.14 QT      17  
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)     1:29.65 (31.20)     2:00.61 (30.96)
        2:32.04 (31.43)     3:03.39 (31.35)     3:34.19 (30.80)     4:05.38 (31.19)
        4:36.64 (31.26)     5:07.91 (31.27)     5:39.62 (31.71)     6:11.00 (31.38)
        6:42.15 (31.15)     7:13.35 (31.20)     7:45.08 (31.73)     8:16.63 (31.55)
        8:48.41 (31.78)     9:19.83 (31.42)     9:52.31 (32.48)    10:24.95 (32.64)
       10:56.83 (31.88)    11:28.43 (31.60)    11:59.98 (31.55)    12:31.27 (31.29)
       13:03.16 (31.89)    13:34.90 (31.74)    14:07.19 (32.29)    14:38.98 (31.79)
       15:10.85 (31.87)    15:42.68 (31.83)    16:14.42 (31.74)    16:45.46 (31.04)
       17:15.14 (29.68)
  3 Hartel, Lauren B    14 Arlington Aquati-PV 17:20.97   17:27.87 QT      16  
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:28.73 (30.95)     2:00.22 (31.49)
        2:31.62 (31.40)     3:03.58 (31.96)     3:35.33 (31.75)     4:06.68 (31.35)
        4:38.41 (31.73)     5:10.07 (31.66)     5:42.22 (32.15)     6:14.11 (31.89)
        6:45.71 (31.60)     7:17.59 (31.88)     7:49.67 (32.08)     8:21.66 (31.99)
        8:53.83 (32.17)     9:25.95 (32.12)     9:58.15 (32.20)    10:30.19 (32.04)
       11:02.41 (32.22)    11:34.67 (32.26)    12:06.97 (32.30)    12:38.93 (31.96)
       13:11.05 (32.12)    13:43.29 (32.24)    14:15.29 (32.00)    14:47.56 (32.27)
       15:19.42 (31.86)    15:51.46 (32.04)    16:23.48 (32.02)    16:55.76 (32.28)
       17:27.87 (32.11)
  4 Schlichting, Sophi  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:42.60   17:31.47 QT      15  
                  28.65       59.37 (30.72)     1:30.70 (31.33)     2:02.06 (31.36)
        2:33.77 (31.71)     3:05.37 (31.60)     3:37.10 (31.73)     4:08.75 (31.65)
        4:40.50 (31.75)     5:12.28 (31.78)     5:43.88 (31.60)     6:15.74 (31.86)
        6:47.64 (31.90)     7:19.65 (32.01)     7:51.48 (31.83)     8:23.31 (31.83)
        8:55.32 (32.01)     9:27.38 (32.06)     9:59.35 (31.97)    10:31.46 (32.11)
       11:03.60 (32.14)    11:35.93 (32.33)    12:08.15 (32.22)    12:40.53 (32.38)
       13:13.06 (32.53)    13:45.73 (32.67)    14:18.35 (32.62)    14:50.90 (32.55)
       15:23.23 (32.33)    15:55.56 (32.33)    16:27.93 (32.37)    17:00.23 (32.30)
       17:31.47 (31.24)
  5 Cucchiaro, Alexand  16 Greater Baltimor-MD 10:33.37   17:42.86 QT      14  
                  29.18     1:01.35 (32.17)     1:33.56 (32.21)     2:05.80 (32.24)
        2:38.16 (32.36)     3:10.27 (32.11)     3:42.20 (31.93)     4:14.46 (32.26)
        4:46.58 (32.12)     5:18.78 (32.20)     5:51.08 (32.30)     6:23.48 (32.40)
        6:56.13 (32.65)     7:28.31 (32.18)     8:00.62 (32.31)     8:33.06 (32.44)
        9:05.40 (32.34)     9:37.54 (32.14)    10:09.47 (31.93)    10:41.47 (32.00)
       11:13.36 (31.89)    11:45.81 (32.45)    12:18.78 (32.97)    12:50.79 (32.01)
       13:22.92 (32.13)    13:55.32 (32.40)    14:27.97 (32.65)    15:00.55 (32.58)
       15:32.86 (32.31)    16:05.67 (32.81)    16:38.62 (32.95)    17:11.24 (32.62)
       17:42.86 (31.62)
  6 Darensbourg, Kenne  16 Rappahannock Are-VA 17:50.38   17:43.80 QT      13  
                  29.18     1:00.77 (31.59)     1:33.29 (32.52)     2:05.51 (32.22)
        2:37.99 (32.48)     3:10.26 (32.27)     3:42.80 (32.54)     4:15.61 (32.81)
        4:48.21 (32.60)     5:21.10 (32.89)     5:53.90 (32.80)     6:26.52 (32.62)
        6:59.08 (32.56)     7:31.79 (32.71)     8:04.25 (32.46)     8:36.67 (32.42)
        9:09.21 (32.54)     9:41.94 (32.73)    10:14.15 (32.21)    10:46.47 (32.32)
       11:18.50 (32.03)    11:51.03 (32.53)    12:23.07 (32.04)    12:54.80 (31.73)
       13:26.64 (31.84)    13:58.75 (32.11)    14:31.01 (32.26)    15:03.48 (32.47)
       15:36.16 (32.68)    16:08.88 (32.72)    16:41.38 (32.50)    17:13.37 (31.99)
       17:43.80 (30.43)
  7 Ceely, Kiera A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:35.76   17:45.26 QT      12  
                  28.68       59.64 (30.96)     1:31.13 (31.49)     2:02.65 (31.52)
        2:34.26 (31.61)     3:06.04 (31.78)     3:37.72 (31.68)     4:09.47 (31.75)
        4:41.40 (31.93)     5:13.26 (31.86)     5:45.26 (32.00)     6:17.31 (32.05)
        6:49.41 (32.10)     7:21.70 (32.29)     7:54.20 (32.50)     8:26.86 (32.66)
        8:59.52 (32.66)     9:32.13 (32.61)    10:05.03 (32.90)    10:37.87 (32.84)
       11:10.81 (32.94)    11:44.34 (33.53)    12:17.87 (33.53)    12:51.63 (33.76)
       13:24.67 (33.04)    13:57.58 (32.91)    14:30.08 (32.50)    15:02.85 (32.77)
       15:35.54 (32.69)    16:08.14 (32.60)    16:40.76 (32.62)    17:13.27 (32.51)
       17:45.26 (31.99)
  8 Anderson, Kasey C   16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:53.35   17:47.02 QT      11  
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)     1:33.04 (32.09)     2:05.58 (32.54)
        2:37.65 (32.07)     3:09.51 (31.86)     3:41.23 (31.72)     4:13.67 (32.44)
        4:45.36 (31.69)     5:17.18 (31.82)     5:49.59 (32.41)     6:21.94 (32.35)
        6:54.14 (32.20)     7:26.64 (32.50)     7:59.58 (32.94)     8:32.41 (32.83)
        9:04.77 (32.36)     9:37.30 (32.53)    10:09.63 (32.33)    10:41.83 (32.20)
       11:14.38 (32.55)    11:47.00 (32.62)    12:20.28 (33.28)    12:53.11 (32.83)
       13:26.16 (33.05)    13:59.18 (33.02)    14:32.15 (32.97)    15:05.22 (33.07)
       15:37.98 (32.76)    16:10.93 (32.95)    16:43.83 (32.90)    17:16.18 (32.35)
       17:47.02 (30.84)
  9 Holstein, Regan M   17 Snow Swimming-PV    17:45.63   17:52.37 QT       9  
                  28.90     1:00.80 (31.90)     1:33.18 (32.38)     2:05.64 (32.46)
        2:37.78 (32.14)     3:10.49 (32.71)     3:43.13 (32.64)     4:16.03 (32.90)
        4:48.33 (32.30)     5:20.79 (32.46)     5:53.06 (32.27)     6:25.93 (32.87)
        6:58.65 (32.72)     7:31.49 (32.84)     8:04.47 (32.98)     8:37.03 (32.56)
        9:09.74 (32.71)     9:42.43 (32.69)    10:15.31 (32.88)    10:48.30 (32.99)
       11:21.36 (33.06)    11:54.04 (32.68)    12:26.98 (32.94)    13:00.23 (33.25)
       13:32.69 (32.46)    14:05.08 (32.39)    14:37.78 (32.70)    15:10.38 (32.60)
       15:42.79 (32.41)    16:15.44 (32.65)    16:47.84 (32.40)    17:20.52 (32.68)
       17:52.37 (31.85)
 10 Foley, Reagan M     17 Potomac Marlins-PV  17:49.36   17:58.22          7  
                  28.14       59.05 (30.91)     1:30.69 (31.64)     2:02.76 (32.07)
        2:34.79 (32.03)     3:06.85 (32.06)     3:38.95 (32.10)     4:11.42 (32.47)
        4:43.86 (32.44)     5:16.34 (32.48)     5:49.13 (32.79)     6:21.50 (32.37)
        6:54.25 (32.75)     7:27.08 (32.83)     7:59.87 (32.79)     8:32.56 (32.69)
        9:05.45 (32.89)     9:38.38 (32.93)    10:11.71 (33.33)    10:44.66 (32.95)
       11:17.26 (32.60)    11:50.06 (32.80)    12:23.18 (33.12)    12:56.28 (33.10)
       13:29.93 (33.65)    14:03.17 (33.24)    14:36.66 (33.49)    15:10.04 (33.38)
       15:43.78 (33.74)    16:17.12 (33.34)    16:50.80 (33.68)    17:24.53 (33.73)
       17:58.22 (33.69)
 11 Kleckner, Marissa   16 Machine Aquatics-PV 17:43.25   18:06.46          6  
                  28.34       59.70 (31.36)     1:31.51 (31.81)     2:03.78 (32.27)
        2:35.91 (32.13)     3:08.37 (32.46)     3:40.60 (32.23)     4:13.56 (32.96)
        4:46.51 (32.95)     5:19.67 (33.16)     5:52.98 (33.31)     6:26.47 (33.49)
        6:59.80 (33.33)     7:33.52 (33.72)     8:06.75 (33.23)     8:40.25 (33.50)
        9:13.67 (33.42)     9:47.26 (33.59)    10:21.18 (33.92)    10:54.99 (33.81)
       11:28.36 (33.37)    12:01.70 (33.34)    12:35.74 (34.04)    13:09.19 (33.45)
       13:41.74 (32.55)    14:15.46 (33.72)    14:49.28 (33.82)    15:23.08 (33.80)
       15:56.51 (33.43)    16:29.63 (33.12)    17:03.43 (33.80)    17:36.48 (33.05)
       18:06.46 (29.98)
 12 Whiteman, Eden H    15 Severna Park  St-MD 17:44.77   18:07.99          5  
                  28.10       59.40 (31.30)     1:31.34 (31.94)     2:03.46 (32.12)
        2:35.79 (32.33)     3:08.41 (32.62)     3:41.25 (32.84)     4:14.03 (32.78)
        4:46.89 (32.86)     5:20.10 (33.21)     5:53.11 (33.01)     6:26.49 (33.38)
        6:59.97 (33.48)     7:33.56 (33.59)     8:06.87 (33.31)     8:40.60 (33.73)
        9:13.60 (33.00)     9:47.31 (33.71)    10:20.53 (33.22)    10:53.90 (33.37)
       11:27.26 (33.36)    12:01.05 (33.79)    12:34.39 (33.34)    13:07.78 (33.39)
       13:41.84 (34.06)    14:15.47 (33.63)    14:48.96 (33.49)    15:22.62 (33.66)
       15:56.18 (33.56)    16:29.62 (33.44)    17:03.15 (33.53)    17:36.01 (32.86)
       18:07.99 (31.98)
 13 Morissette, Kylie   15 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:47.62   18:10.35          4  
                  29.21     1:01.01 (31.80)     1:33.35 (32.34)     2:05.79 (32.44)
        2:38.42 (32.63)     3:11.16 (32.74)     3:43.94 (32.78)     4:16.67 (32.73)
        4:49.86 (33.19)     5:22.94 (33.08)     5:56.15 (33.21)     6:29.29 (33.14)
        7:02.94 (33.65)     7:36.44 (33.50)     8:09.80 (33.36)     8:43.40 (33.60)
        9:17.47 (34.07)     9:50.98 (33.51)    10:24.44 (33.46)    10:58.70 (34.26)
       11:32.20 (33.50)    12:05.51 (33.31)    12:39.42 (33.91)    13:12.56 (33.14)
       13:45.99 (33.43)    14:19.24 (33.25)    14:52.86 (33.62)    15:25.97 (33.11)
       15:59.48 (33.51)    16:32.74 (33.26)    17:05.17 (32.43)    17:38.33 (33.16)
       18:10.35 (32.02)
 14 Nwaeze, Zuilda N    14 Columbia Aquatic-MD 17:43.46   18:15.42          3  
                  28.32       59.52 (31.20)     1:31.50 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.46)
        2:36.10 (32.14)     3:08.44 (32.34)     3:41.16 (32.72)     4:14.22 (33.06)
        4:47.42 (33.20)     5:20.53 (33.11)     5:53.68 (33.15)     6:27.47 (33.79)
        7:01.13 (33.66)     7:35.30 (34.17)     8:08.75 (33.45)     8:42.86 (34.11)
        9:17.25 (34.39)     9:51.02 (33.77)    10:24.74 (33.72)    10:58.86 (34.12)
       11:32.44 (33.58)    12:06.44 (34.00)    12:40.31 (33.87)    13:14.07 (33.76)
       13:47.95 (33.88)    14:21.69 (33.74)    14:55.51 (33.82)    15:29.45 (33.94)
       16:03.24 (33.79)    16:37.15 (33.91)    17:10.77 (33.62)  18:15.42 (1:04.65)
 15 Henley, Mary L      15 Fox Swim Club-MD    17:50.46   18:15.89          2  
                  28.96     1:00.63 (31.67)     1:33.23 (32.60)     2:05.90 (32.67)
        2:38.84 (32.94)     3:11.74 (32.90)     3:44.57 (32.83)     4:17.35 (32.78)
        4:50.15 (32.80)     5:23.25 (33.10)     5:56.52 (33.27)     6:29.86 (33.34)
        7:03.00 (33.14)     7:36.37 (33.37)     8:09.85 (33.48)     8:43.08 (33.23)
        9:16.60 (33.52)     9:50.19 (33.59)    10:23.89 (33.70)    10:57.75 (33.86)
       11:31.51 (33.76)    12:04.99 (33.48)    12:38.61 (33.62)    13:12.69 (34.08)
       13:46.58 (33.89)    14:20.35 (33.77)    14:54.36 (34.01)    15:28.31 (33.95)
       16:02.36 (34.05)    16:35.62 (33.26)    17:09.22 (33.60)    17:43.10 (33.88)
       18:15.89 (32.79)
 16 Kulynych-Irvin, St  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:48.85   18:16.08          1  
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)     1:33.82 (32.68)     2:06.47 (32.65)
        2:38.84 (32.37)     3:11.52 (32.68)     3:44.45 (32.93)     4:17.19 (32.74)
        4:50.23 (33.04)     5:23.57 (33.34)     5:56.95 (33.38)     6:30.75 (33.80)
        7:04.05 (33.30)     7:37.51 (33.46)     8:10.90 (33.39)     8:44.59 (33.69)
        9:18.38 (33.79)     9:52.11 (33.73)    10:25.97 (33.86)    10:59.67 (33.70)
       11:33.58 (33.91)    12:07.13 (33.55)    12:41.30 (34.17)    13:14.99 (33.69)
       13:48.80 (33.81)    14:22.48 (33.68)    14:56.19 (33.71)    15:30.07 (33.88)
       16:03.44 (33.37)    16:37.41 (33.97)    17:11.42 (34.01)  18:16.08 (1:04.66)
 17 Shenot, Gabrielle   16 Chesapeake Bay A-MD 18:16.45L  18:23.32        
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:34.70 (32.87)     2:07.68 (32.98)
        2:40.51 (32.83)     3:13.26 (32.75)     3:46.09 (32.83)     4:18.78 (32.69)
        4:51.76 (32.98)     5:24.68 (32.92)     5:57.92 (33.24)     6:31.15 (33.23)
        7:04.77 (33.62)     7:38.76 (33.99)     8:12.66 (33.90)     8:46.73 (34.07)
        9:21.02 (34.29)     9:54.74 (33.72)    10:28.39 (33.65)    11:02.08 (33.69)
       11:35.97 (33.89)    12:09.99 (34.02)    12:43.87 (33.88)    13:18.08 (34.21)
       13:52.38 (34.30)    14:26.60 (34.22)    15:00.67 (34.07)    15:34.62 (33.95)
       16:08.61 (33.99)    16:42.67 (34.06)    17:16.43 (33.76)    17:50.32 (33.89)
       18:23.32 (33.00)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perezous, Janika    16 Snow Swimming-PV       55.30      53.94 FUT     20  
                  25.98       53.94 (27.96)                                        
  2 Boyle, Sarah E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.86      55.06 FUT     17  
                  26.63       55.06 (28.43)                                        
  3 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.33      55.52 FUT     16  
                  26.95       55.52 (28.57)                                        
  4 Weaverling, Cather  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.26      55.61 FUT     15  
                  27.17       55.61 (28.44)                                        
  5 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.33      55.91 FUT     14  
                  27.48       55.91 (28.43)                                        
  6 Morrissey, Emily P  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.50      55.97 FUT     13  
                  27.19       55.97 (28.78)                                        
  7 Maholic, Megan E    15 Peninsula Wave R-AM    57.09      55.99 FUT     12  
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)                                        
  8 Jones, Morgan E     16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    56.95      56.42 FUT     11  
                  27.49       56.42 (28.93)                                        
  9 Spink, Camille K    14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.42      56.62 FUT      9  
                  27.71       56.62 (28.91)                                        
 10 Taylor, Hayley S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.89      56.70 FUT      7  
                  27.37       56.70 (29.33)                                        
B - Final
 11 Galbraith, Darby E  15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.42      56.75 FUT      6  
                  27.82       56.75 (28.93)                                        
 12 Greeves, Jacquelin  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.80      57.17 FUT      5  
                  28.04       57.17 (29.13)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jillian V  16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.00      57.64 FUT      4  
                  28.10       57.64 (29.54)                                        
 14 Siddoway, Karen A   18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.93      57.69 FUT      3  
                  28.10       57.69 (29.59)                                        
 15 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.15      58.05 FUT      2  
                  28.28       58.05 (29.77)                                        
 16 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     58.11      58.19 QT       1  
                  28.54       58.19 (29.65)                                        
 17 Higgins, Makenzie   16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.48      58.37 QT     
                  28.29       58.37 (30.08)                                        
 18 Patterson, Innocen  16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      58.28      58.60 QT     
                  28.14       58.60 (30.46)                                        
 19 Karp, Sienna A      14 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.86      58.86 QT     
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)                                        
 20 Robey, Isabel A     15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.35      58.93 QT     
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)                                        
C - Final
 21 Cruz, Agnes E       14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.99      57.65 FUT    
                  27.74       57.65 (29.91)                                        
 22 Wetzel, Lauren E    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.62      57.66 FUT    
                  28.20       57.66 (29.46)                                        
 23 Huang, Isabel S     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.74      57.82 FUT    
                  28.10       57.82 (29.72)                                        
 24 Mastropaolo, Megan  18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.77      57.94 FUT    
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)                                        
 25 Svensson, Victoria  14 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.03      58.47 QT     
                  28.67       58.47 (29.80)                                        
 26 Gerving, Shelby L   17 Snow Swimming-PV       58.82      58.86 QT     
                  28.90       58.86 (29.96)                                        
 27 Horner, Catherine   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.51      58.96 QT     
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)                                        
 28 Frick, Madeline E   16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.97      59.00 QT     
                  29.10       59.00 (29.90)                                        
 29 Ally, Emily H       16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.80      59.31        
                  28.50       59.31 (30.81)                                        
 30 Epes, Ella M        14 757 Swim-VA            58.98      59.71        
                  29.24       59.71 (30.47)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                59.29  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Sarah E            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.74      54.86 qFUT   
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)                                        
  2 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV       54.78      55.30 qFUT   
                  26.33       55.30 (28.97)                                        
  3 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.89      56.26 qFUT   
                  27.88       56.26 (28.38)                                        
  4 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.10      56.33 qFUT   
                  27.69       56.33 (28.64)                                        
  4 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.67      56.33 qFUT   
                  27.48       56.33 (28.85)                                        
  6 Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.91      56.42 qFUT   
                  27.46       56.42 (28.96)                                        
  7 Morrissey, Emily P        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.90      56.50 qFUT   
                  27.45       56.50 (29.05)                                        
  8 Taylor, Hayley S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.38      56.89 qFUT   
                  27.64       56.89 (29.25)                                        
  9 Jones, Morgan E           16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    55.83      56.95 qFUT   
                  27.97       56.95 (28.98)                                        
 10 Maholic, Megan E          15 Peninsula Wave R-AM    57.54      57.09 qFUT   
                  27.75       57.09 (29.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.91      57.15 qFUT   
                  27.90       57.15 (29.25)                                        
 12 Galbraith, Darby E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.25      57.42 qFUT   
                  28.12       57.42 (29.30)                                        
 13 Greeves, Jacqueline M     18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.35      57.80 qFUT   
                  28.03       57.80 (29.77)                                        
 14 Karp, Sienna A            14 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.23      57.86 qFUT   
                  28.22       57.86 (29.64)                                        
 15 Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.56      57.93 qFUT   
                  28.32       57.93 (29.61)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jillian V        16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.00      58.00 qFUT   
                  28.35       58.00 (29.65)                                        
 17 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.23      58.11 qQT    
                  28.40       58.11 (29.71)                                        
 18 Patterson, Innocende R    16 Moon Aqua Club-AM      56.68      58.28 qQT    
                  27.68       58.28 (30.60)                                        
 19 Robey, Isabel A           15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.11      58.35 qQT    
                  28.34       58.35 (30.01)                                        
 20 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.11      58.48 qQT    
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Horner, Catherine M       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.45      58.51 qQT    
                  28.41       58.51 (30.10)                                        
 22 Wetzel, Lauren E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.38      58.62 qQT    
                  28.69       58.62 (29.93)                                        
 23 Huang, Isabel S           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.13      58.74 qQT    
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 24 Mastropaolo, Megan P      18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.84      58.77 qQT    
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)                                        
 25 Ally, Emily H             16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.00      58.80 qQT    
                  28.17       58.80 (30.63)                                        
 26 Gerving, Shelby L         17 Snow Swimming-PV       58.28      58.82 qQT    
                  28.90       58.82 (29.92)                                        
 27 Frick, Madeline E         16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    57.87      58.97 qQT    
                  28.85       58.97 (30.12)                                        
 28 Epes, Ella M              14 757 Swim-VA            59.28      58.98 qQT    
                  28.89       58.98 (30.09)                                        
 29 Cruz, Agnes E             14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.34      58.99 qQT    
                  28.93       58.99 (30.06)                                        
 30 Svensson, Victoria T      14 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.92      59.03 qQT    
                  29.13       59.03 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Schoeffel, Taylor A       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.39      59.11 QT     
                  28.81       59.11 (30.30)                                        
 32 Connors, Kathryn M        14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      59.12 QT     
                  28.83       59.12 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Myers, Ella D             15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.11      59.22 QT     
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)                                        
 34 Browne, Alexandra C       15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:00.01      59.25 QT     
                  28.80       59.25 (30.45)                                        
 35 Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA            58.22      59.26 QT     
                  28.91       59.26 (30.35)                                        
 36 Scherer, Ellie D          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.14      59.28 QT     
                  28.68       59.28 (30.60)                                        
 37 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA    59.24      59.31        
                  29.01       59.31 (30.30)                                        
 38 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.82      59.35        
                  28.89       59.35 (30.46)                                        
 39 Pattison, Meghan E        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.93      59.36        
                  28.87       59.36 (30.49)                                        
 39 Mello, Valerie S          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.91      59.36        
                  28.93       59.36 (30.43)                                        
 41 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD    57.66      59.48        
                  28.90       59.48 (30.58)                                        
 42 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.83      59.51        
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)                                        
 43 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.10      59.62        
                  29.10       59.62 (30.52)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Caroline E      16 Swim Birmingham-SE     58.24      59.64        
                  29.18       59.64 (30.46)                                        
 44 Jackson, Raylen E         16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV    59.06      59.64        
                  28.70       59.64 (30.94)                                        
 46 Davis, Grey T             13 Virginia Gators-VA     58.49      59.68        
                  28.29       59.68 (31.39)                                        
 47 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.24      59.69        
                  29.49       59.69 (30.20)                                        
 48 Ivie, Margaret M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.93      59.72        
                  29.25       59.72 (30.47)                                        
 49 Van Deusen, Rosalie A     14 Greater Pittsbur-AM    58.90      59.74        
                  29.07       59.74 (30.67)                                        
 50 Gallion, Emily C          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.51      59.77        
                  28.93       59.77 (30.84)                                        
 51 Kapp, Jenna N             16 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:00.18      59.81        
                  29.33       59.81 (30.48)                                        
 52 Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.42      59.88        
                  29.09       59.88 (30.79)                                        
 53 Frie, Rita C              18 Snow Swimming-PV       59.04      59.94        
                  29.14       59.94 (30.80)                                        
 53 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD    59.22      59.94        
                  29.10       59.94 (30.84)                                        
 55 Loper, Sydney M           17 Potomac Marlins-PV     59.61      59.95        
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)                                        
 56 Oswald, Ellie M           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.44      59.97        
                  29.12       59.97 (30.85)                                        
 57 Naveen, Annika            14 Friends Central-MA     59.45    1:00.11        
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)                                        
 58 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.88    1:00.12        
                  29.49     1:00.12 (30.63)                                        
 59 Gibbons, Delaney F        14 757 Swim-VA            59.16    1:00.14        
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)                                        
 59 Baroldi, Giulia           15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.88    1:00.14        
                  29.02     1:00.14 (31.12)                                        
 61 Colvard, Chloe T          13 Frederick Area S-MD    59.97    1:00.15        
                  29.58     1:00.15 (30.57)                                        
 61 Wenhold, Amanda D         16 Maryland Suburba-PV    58.80    1:00.15        
                  29.13     1:00.15 (31.02)                                        
 63 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA            58.48    1:00.16        
                  28.68     1:00.16 (31.48)                                        
 63 Buchanan, Anita L         13 Nation's Capital-PV    59.59    1:00.16        
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)                                        
 65 Celtnieks, Penelope R     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    58.57    1:00.20        
                  28.66     1:00.20 (31.54)                                        
 66 Ferrari, Emilee L         15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.66    1:00.21        
                  29.09     1:00.21 (31.12)                                        
 67 Landeryou, Sophia A       16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.06    1:00.29        
                  29.00     1:00.29 (31.29)                                        
 68 Young, Julia K            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.85    1:00.34        
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
 69 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.87    1:00.35        
                  29.41     1:00.35 (30.94)                                        
 70 Tomlin, Rainna M          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.00    1:00.37        
                  29.59     1:00.37 (30.78)                                        
 71 Adair, Caitlyn R          18 Nation's Capital-PV    58.67    1:00.40        
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)                                        
 72 Sweeney, Cassidy A        16 Peters Township-AM     57.79    1:00.43        
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)                                        
 73 Kramer, Elizabeth A       18 SwimRVA-VA             58.10    1:00.49        
                  29.57     1:00.49 (30.92)                                        
 74 Jones, Chelsey M          14 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:00.91    1:00.55        
                  29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)                                        
 75 Kress, Catherine G        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    59.27    1:00.67        
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 75 Holstein, Regan M         17 Snow Swimming-PV       59.34    1:00.67        
                  30.04     1:00.67 (30.63)                                        
 77 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.96    1:00.73        
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)                                        
 78 Euker, Moira E            17 Rappahannock Are-VA    58.36    1:00.75        
                  29.21     1:00.75 (31.54)                                        
 79 Jones, Charlotte R        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.74L   1:00.76        
                  29.58     1:00.76 (31.18)                                        
 80 Edwing, Alexandra H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.51    1:00.79        
                  29.59     1:00.79 (31.20)                                        
 81 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Jewish Community-AM    59.43    1:00.82        
                  29.82     1:00.82 (31.00)                                        
 82 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.20    1:00.88        
                  30.11     1:00.88 (30.77)                                        
 83 Snyder, Adeline E         15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    59.07    1:00.94        
                  29.63     1:00.94 (31.31)                                        
 84 Best, Jordan E            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.32    1:00.95        
                  29.70     1:00.95 (31.25)                                        
 85 Harvey, Alison M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    59.15    1:00.97        
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)                                        
 86 Stevens, Sarah E          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.44    1:01.16        
                  29.86     1:01.16 (31.30)                                        
 86 Fluhr, Breanna            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.46    1:01.16        
                  29.70     1:01.16 (31.46)                                        
 88 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.33    1:01.19        
                  29.02     1:01.19 (32.17)                                        
 89 Hau, Regan A              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.75    1:01.41        
                  30.00     1:01.41 (31.41)                                        
 90 Carmazzi, Brittney A      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.04    1:01.72        
                  30.28     1:01.72 (31.44)                                        
 91 Lynch, Virginia N         16 757 Swim-VA          1:01.57    1:01.82        
                  30.32     1:01.82 (31.50)                                        
 92 Kapoor, Manisha N         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.77    1:02.36        
                  30.12     1:02.36 (32.24)                                        
 93 Kiefaber, Rylie           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.15    1:02.39        
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)                                        
 94 Robinson, Lily J          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.51    1:02.53        
                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)                                        
 95 Meggesto, Evelyn M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:02.47    1:02.62        
                  30.87     1:02.62 (31.75)                                        
 96 De Jong, Emma E           15 Valley Swim Team-VA    59.82    1:02.63        
                  29.86     1:02.63 (32.77)                                        
 97 Rice, Myla M              16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.82    1:02.73        
                  29.81     1:02.73 (32.92)                                        
 98 Tomlin, Liselle S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:05.68    1:02.92        
                  31.00     1:02.92 (31.92)                                        
 99 Mahoney, Madelyn M        15 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:03.54    1:02.98        
                  30.37     1:02.98 (32.61)                                        
100 Feliz, Mary K             13 Severna Park  St-MD  1:02.23    1:03.27        
                  30.41     1:03.27 (32.86)                                        
101 Webb, Laila R             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.70    1:04.52        
                  31.59     1:04.52 (32.93)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:04.99  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perezous, Janika    16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:59.63    1:58.05 FUT     20  
                  26.55       56.26 (29.71)     1:27.10 (30.84)     1:58.05 (30.95)
  2 Morrissey, Emily P  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:00.30    1:59.42 FUT     17  
                  27.54       57.05 (29.51)     1:28.13 (31.08)     1:59.42 (31.29)
  3 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:00.73    2:00.51 FUT     16  
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)     1:29.18 (31.24)     2:00.51 (31.33)
  4 Weaverling, Cather  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.47    2:00.81 FUT     15  
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)     1:30.06 (30.74)     2:00.81 (30.75)
  5 Jones, Morgan E     16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:03.38    2:00.99 FUT     14  
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)     1:30.19 (31.43)     2:00.99 (30.80)
  6 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.45    2:02.55 FUT     13  
                  28.37       59.11 (30.74)     1:31.12 (32.01)     2:02.55 (31.43)
  7 Maholic, Megan E    15 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:03.06    2:02.73 FUT     12  
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)     1:31.53 (31.87)     2:02.73 (31.20)
  8 Taylor, Hayley S    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:01.62    2:05.00 QT      11  
                  28.47       59.54 (31.07)     1:31.89 (32.35)     2:05.00 (33.11)
  9 Wetzel, Lauren E    16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.01    2:05.17 QT       9  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.33 (32.30)     2:05.17 (31.84)
 10 Greeves, Jacquelin  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.12    2:05.68 QT       7  
                  29.12     1:00.12 (31.00)     1:32.44 (32.32)     2:05.68 (33.24)
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Jillian V  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.09    2:02.74 FUT      6  
                  28.71       59.38 (30.67)     1:30.86 (31.48)     2:02.74 (31.88)
 12 Karp, Sienna A      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.06    2:03.54 FUT      5  
                  29.03     1:00.64 (31.61)     1:32.71 (32.07)     2:03.54 (30.83)
 13 Higgins, Makenzie   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.10    2:03.75 FUT      4  
                  29.00       59.84 (30.84)     1:31.81 (31.97)     2:03.75 (31.94)
 14 Frick, Madeline E   16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:05.57    2:04.92 FUT      3  
                  29.83     1:01.31 (31.48)     1:33.56 (32.25)     2:04.92 (31.36)
 15 Mello, Valerie S    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.45    2:05.63 QT       2  
                  29.22     1:00.68 (31.46)     1:33.34 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.29)
 16 Santee, Olivia M    17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.22    2:05.82 QT       1  
                  29.59     1:00.93 (31.34)     1:33.36 (32.43)     2:05.82 (32.46)
 17 Mastropaolo, Megan  18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.70    2:06.26 QT     
                  29.85     1:02.24 (32.39)     1:34.51 (32.27)     2:06.26 (31.75)
 18 Huang, Isabel S     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.94    2:06.93 QT     
                  29.47     1:01.66 (32.19)     1:34.10 (32.44)     2:06.93 (32.83)
 19 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.67    2:07.24 QT     
                  29.90     1:01.84 (31.94)     1:34.26 (32.42)     2:07.24 (32.98)
 20 Pattison, Meghan E  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.43    2:09.66        
                  29.74     1:01.92 (32.18)     1:35.66 (33.74)     2:09.66 (34.00)
C - Final
 21 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.47    2:03.55 FUT    
                  29.50     1:00.79 (31.29)     1:32.26 (31.47)     2:03.55 (31.29)
 22 Svensson, Victoria  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.22    2:05.77 QT     
                  29.45     1:00.84 (31.39)     1:33.52 (32.68)     2:05.77 (32.25)
 23 Macmullan, Kira E   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.36    2:05.84 QT     
                  29.49     1:01.18 (31.69)     1:33.64 (32.46)     2:05.84 (32.20)
 24 Gerving, Shelby L   17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.06    2:06.06 QT     
                  29.31     1:01.07 (31.76)     1:33.62 (32.55)     2:06.06 (32.44)
 25 Long, Sofia R       17 757 Swim-VA          2:07.23    2:06.32 QT     
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)     1:33.68 (32.45)     2:06.32 (32.64)
 26 Ivie, Margaret M    15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:07.75    2:07.08 QT     
                  29.99     1:01.89 (31.90)     1:34.36 (32.47)     2:07.08 (32.72)
 27 Horner, Catherine   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.45    2:07.10 QT     
                  29.62     1:01.67 (32.05)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:07.10 (32.37)
 28 Sullivan, Anna E    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.61    2:07.79 QT     
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)     1:35.12 (33.13)     2:07.79 (32.67)
 29 Grillo, Lyndsay R   17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:07.11    2:08.41 QT     
                  30.06     1:01.53 (31.47)     1:34.49 (32.96)     2:08.41 (33.92)
 30 Holstein, Regan M   17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.04    2:08.95 QT     
                  30.28     1:02.45 (32.17)     1:35.79 (33.34)     2:08.95 (33.16)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:04.99  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:09.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:00.72    1:59.63 qFUT   
                  27.36       57.65 (30.29)     1:28.82 (31.17)     1:59.63 (30.81)
  2 Morrissey, Emily P        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.96    2:00.30 qFUT   
                  28.05       58.29 (30.24)     1:29.38 (31.09)     2:00.30 (30.92)
  3 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:59.71    2:00.73 qFUT   
                  28.02       58.33 (30.31)     1:29.41 (31.08)     2:00.73 (31.32)
  4 Taylor, Hayley S          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:02.52    2:01.62 qFUT   
                  28.40       58.95 (30.55)     1:30.45 (31.50)     2:01.62 (31.17)
  5 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.61    2:02.47 qFUT   
                  28.67       59.38 (30.71)     1:31.38 (32.00)     2:02.47 (31.09)
  6 Maholic, Megan E          15 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:05.08    2:03.06 qFUT   
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.14 (31.67)     2:03.06 (31.92)
  7 Jones, Morgan E           16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:00.59    2:03.38 qFUT   
                  28.03       58.61 (30.58)     1:30.74 (32.13)     2:03.38 (32.64)
  8 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.60    2:03.45 qFUT   
                  29.10       59.70 (30.60)     1:31.60 (31.90)     2:03.45 (31.85)
  9 Wetzel, Lauren E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.28    2:04.01 qFUT   
                  29.37     1:00.26 (30.89)     1:32.10 (31.84)     2:04.01 (31.91)
 10 Greeves, Jacqueline M     18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:03.32    2:04.12 qFUT   
                  29.26     1:00.32 (31.06)     1:32.00 (31.68)     2:04.12 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galbraith, Darby E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.82    2:04.78 qFUT   
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)     1:33.26 (31.86)     2:04.78 (31.52)
 12 Karp, Sienna A            14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:04.31    2:05.06 qQT    
                  29.06     1:00.53 (31.47)     1:33.01 (32.48)     2:05.06 (32.05)
 13 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.47    2:05.10 qQT    
                  29.45     1:00.86 (31.41)     1:32.86 (32.00)     2:05.10 (32.24)
 14 Frick, Madeline E         16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:04.63    2:05.57 qQT    
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:33.61 (32.23)     2:05.57 (31.96)
 15 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.21    2:05.67 qQT    
                  29.55     1:00.96 (31.41)     1:33.08 (32.12)     2:05.67 (32.59)
 16 Mastropaolo, Megan P      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.82    2:05.70 qQT    
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)     1:33.46 (32.34)     2:05.70 (32.24)
 17 Huang, Isabel S           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:04.43    2:05.94 qQT    
                  29.28     1:00.82 (31.54)     1:33.35 (32.53)     2:05.94 (32.59)
 18 Johnson, Jillian V        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.07    2:06.09 qQT    
                  29.56     1:01.26 (31.70)     1:33.69 (32.43)     2:06.09 (32.40)
 19 Santee, Olivia M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.66    2:06.22 qQT    
                  29.45     1:00.74 (31.29)     1:33.60 (32.86)     2:06.22 (32.62)
 20 Pattison, Meghan E        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.22    2:06.43 qQT    
                  30.12     1:01.49 (31.37)     1:33.93 (32.44)     2:06.43 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mello, Valerie S          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.38    2:06.45 qQT    
                  30.12     1:01.85 (31.73)     1:34.18 (32.33)     2:06.45 (32.27)
 22 Schoeffel, Taylor A       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:05.77    2:06.80 qQT    
                  30.00     1:01.53 (31.53)     1:34.35 (32.82)     2:06.80 (32.45)
 23 Gerving, Shelby L         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:08.86    2:07.06 qQT    
                  29.82     1:01.76 (31.94)     1:34.55 (32.79)     2:07.06 (32.51)
 24 Grillo, Lyndsay R         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:07.02    2:07.11 qQT    
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)     1:34.51 (31.92)     2:07.11 (32.60)
 25 Svensson, Victoria T      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.18    2:07.22 qQT    
                  29.87     1:01.88 (32.01)     1:34.62 (32.74)     2:07.22 (32.60)
 26 Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA          2:05.93    2:07.23 qQT    
                  30.00     1:01.51 (31.51)     1:34.21 (32.70)     2:07.23 (33.02)
 27 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:05.54    2:07.36 qQT    
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)     1:34.12 (33.44)     2:07.36 (33.24)
 28 Horner, Catherine M       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.79    2:07.45 qQT    
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:34.67 (33.30)     2:07.45 (32.78)
 29 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.35    2:07.47 qQT    
                  30.10     1:02.44 (32.34)     1:35.21 (32.77)     2:07.47 (32.26)
 30 Sullivan, Anna E          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.24    2:07.61 qQT    
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:07.61 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ivie, Margaret M          15 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.68    2:07.75 QT     
                  30.29     1:02.38 (32.09)     1:35.01 (32.63)     2:07.75 (32.74)
 32 Holstein, Regan M         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.27    2:08.04 QT     
                  30.36     1:02.16 (31.80)     1:35.17 (33.01)     2:08.04 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stevens, Sarah E          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:06.58    2:08.26 QT     
                  30.60     1:02.87 (32.27)     1:35.94 (33.07)     2:08.26 (32.32)
 34 Landeryou, Sophia A       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.23    2:08.28 QT     
                  29.92     1:01.58 (31.66)     1:34.46 (32.88)     2:08.28 (33.82)
 35 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.51    2:08.34 QT     
                  30.34     1:02.49 (32.15)     1:35.67 (33.18)     2:08.34 (32.67)
 36 Cruz, Agnes E             14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:04.57    2:08.66 QT     
                  29.94     1:01.96 (32.02)     1:35.01 (33.05)     2:08.66 (33.65)
 37 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:08.43    2:08.68 QT     
                  30.62     1:03.21 (32.59)     1:36.28 (33.07)     2:08.68 (32.40)
 38 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.14    2:08.90 QT     
                  30.65     1:03.01 (32.36)     1:35.74 (32.73)     2:08.90 (33.16)
 39 Connors, Kathryn M        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.72    2:09.26        
                  29.89     1:02.04 (32.15)     1:35.15 (33.11)     2:09.26 (34.11)
 40 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:08.32    2:09.33        
                  30.43     1:03.39 (32.96)     1:36.37 (32.98)     2:09.33 (32.96)
 41 Buchanan, Anita L         13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.87    2:09.40        
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)     1:35.36 (33.20)     2:09.40 (34.04)
 42 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:06.36    2:09.50        
                  30.70     1:03.02 (32.32)     1:36.04 (33.02)     2:09.50 (33.46)
 43 Johnson, Kylie M          17 757 Swim-VA          2:08.67    2:09.51        
                  30.62     1:03.00 (32.38)     1:36.74 (33.74)     2:09.51 (32.77)
 44 Schonbachler, Alyssa E    16 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.77    2:09.52        
                  30.34     1:02.53 (32.19)     1:35.76 (33.23)     2:09.52 (33.76)
 45 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:08.42    2:09.78        
                  30.56     1:03.36 (32.80)     1:36.71 (33.35)     2:09.78 (33.07)
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:04.15    2:09.88        
                  29.98     1:01.73 (31.75)     1:35.19 (33.46)     2:09.88 (34.69)
 47 Robey, Isabel A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.35    2:09.95        
                  30.17     1:03.05 (32.88)     1:36.80 (33.75)     2:09.95 (33.15)
 48 Van Deusen, Rosalie A     14 Greater Pittsbur-AM  2:08.00    2:10.04        
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:35.81 (33.98)     2:10.04 (34.23)
 49 Kress, Catherine G        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:09.77    2:10.79        
                  30.66     1:03.75 (33.09)     1:37.51 (33.76)     2:10.79 (33.28)
 50 Booher, Elena R           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.30    2:10.85        
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:36.10 (33.31)     2:10.85 (34.75)
 51 Gibbons, Delaney F        14 757 Swim-VA          2:09.37    2:10.94        
                  30.14     1:02.88 (32.74)     1:37.17 (34.29)     2:10.94 (33.77)
 52 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.01    2:11.31        
                  31.25     1:04.13 (32.88)     1:37.90 (33.77)     2:11.31 (33.41)
 53 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.55    2:11.36        
                  31.22     1:04.63 (33.41)     1:38.75 (34.12)     2:11.36 (32.61)
 54 Snyder, Adeline E         15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:06.86    2:11.57        
                  30.51     1:02.63 (32.12)     1:37.16 (34.53)     2:11.57 (34.41)
 55 Sweeney, Cassidy A        16 Peters Township-AM   2:08.20    2:11.59        
                  30.33     1:03.73 (33.40)     1:37.31 (33.58)     2:11.59 (34.28)
 56 Martin, Ella J            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:07.43    2:11.77        
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:37.22 (33.79)     2:11.77 (34.55)
 57 Patterson, Innocende R    16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:09.96    2:11.84        
                  30.27     1:03.39 (33.12)     1:37.66 (34.27)     2:11.84 (34.18)
 58 Best, Jordan E            15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.90    2:11.94        
                  30.12     1:02.86 (32.74)     1:37.30 (34.44)     2:11.94 (34.64)
 59 Young, Julia K            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.59    2:12.17        
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)     1:38.79 (33.95)     2:12.17 (33.38)
 60 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.29    2:12.56        
                  31.66     1:04.74 (33.08)     1:38.95 (34.21)     2:12.56 (33.61)
 61 Kapoor, Manisha N         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.09    2:12.69        
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.22 (34.69)     2:12.69 (34.47)
 62 Jones, Charlotte R        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.04    2:12.79        
                  31.55     1:05.04 (33.49)     1:39.52 (34.48)     2:12.79 (33.27)
 63 Lynch, Virginia N         16 757 Swim-VA          2:08.36    2:12.93        
                  31.08     1:03.91 (32.83)     1:38.31 (34.40)     2:12.93 (34.62)
 64 Carmazzi, Brittney A      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.96    2:13.15        
                  31.13     1:04.68 (33.55)     1:39.38 (34.70)     2:13.15 (33.77)
 65 Hau, Regan A              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.44    2:13.17        
                  31.67     1:05.08 (33.41)     1:39.20 (34.12)     2:13.17 (33.97)
 66 Lomis, Katerina S         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.81    2:13.19        
                  31.94     1:05.33 (33.39)     1:39.54 (34.21)     2:13.19 (33.65)
 67 Kramer, Elizabeth A       18 SwimRVA-VA           2:05.57    2:13.59        
                  30.66     1:03.74 (33.08)     1:38.52 (34.78)     2:13.59 (35.07)
 68 Celtnieks, Penelope R     14 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.59    2:14.12        
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:37.91 (35.78)     2:14.12 (36.21)
 69 Colvard, Chloe T          13 Frederick Area S-MD  2:08.46    2:14.19        
                  30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)     1:39.36 (35.95)     2:14.19 (34.83)
 70 Fluhr, Breanna            15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.72    2:14.41        
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)     1:38.38 (35.07)     2:14.41 (36.03)
 71 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:06.99    2:15.92        
                  30.27     1:03.14 (32.87)     1:38.96 (35.82)     2:15.92 (36.96)
 72 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:16.65    2:21.19        
                  32.68     1:07.76 (35.08)     1:44.40 (36.64)     2:21.19 (36.79)
 73 Hofmann, Caitlin M        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.57    2:22.93        
                  33.76     1:09.68 (35.92)     1:46.32 (36.64)     2:22.93 (36.61)
 -- Edwing, Alexandra H       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.37     1:00.93 (31.56)     1:35.01 (34.08)          DQ (34.90)
 -- Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallion, Emily C          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tomlin, Rainna M          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Myers, Ella D             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Oswald, Ellie M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.65         NS        
 -- Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.16         NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Agnus, WEST-CT                      
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurt, Colby K       17 757 Swim-VA          1:04.25    1:03.12 FUT     20  
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)                                        
  2 Thompson, Jenna R   18 757 Swim-VA          1:03.84    1:03.31 FUT     17  
                  29.52     1:03.31 (33.79)                                        
  3 Baker, Leah H       17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:04.11    1:03.37 FUT     16  
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)                                        
  4 Miller, Naomee C    17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:04.69    1:03.60 FUT     15  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)                                        
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.27    1:03.72 FUT     14  
                  29.86     1:03.72 (33.86)                                        
  6 Gerving, Shelby L   17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.09    1:03.81 FUT     13  
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)                                        
  7 Hughes, Catherine   13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.25    1:03.84 FUT     12  
                  29.49     1:03.84 (34.35)                                        
  8 Routzahn, Sophia M  14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:04.61    1:04.38 FUT     11  
                  30.06     1:04.38 (34.32)                                        
  9 Stark, Maryclaire   16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  1:04.20    1:04.60 FUT      9  
                  30.02     1:04.60 (34.58)                                        
 10 Barry, Jasmine L    16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:04.69    1:05.09 FUT      7  
                  29.98     1:05.09 (35.11)                                        
B - Final
 11 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.26    1:04.73 FUT      6  
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)                                        
 12 Wenhold, Amanda D   16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:06.77    1:05.40 FUT      5  
                  30.23     1:05.40 (35.17)                                        
 13 Sawyer, Edie M      16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.60    1:05.56 FUT      4  
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)                                        
 14 Atkins, Maya L      18 Unattached-VA        1:06.04    1:05.75 FUT      3  
                  30.35     1:05.75 (35.40)                                        
 15 Long, Lauren E      15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:05.87    1:05.82 FUT      2  
                  30.87     1:05.82 (34.95)                                        
 16 Lillis, Erin K      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:05.73    1:05.92 FUT      1  
                  30.62     1:05.92 (35.30)                                        
 17 Craven, Megan F     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.25    1:06.27 QT     
                  31.45     1:06.27 (34.82)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.07    1:06.82 QT     
                  31.59     1:06.82 (35.23)                                        
 19 Browne, Alexandra   15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:07.13    1:07.29 QT     
                  32.11     1:07.29 (35.18)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Kaitlyn   15 757 Swim-VA          1:07.14    1:07.39 QT     
                  30.95     1:07.39 (36.44)                                        
C - Final
 21 Schlemmer, Natalie  14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.93    1:06.70 QT     
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)                                        
 22 Bernal, Daphne      16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.77    1:06.90 QT     
                  31.51     1:06.90 (35.39)                                        
 23 Bailey, Alana A     18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.15    1:07.15 QT     
                  31.41     1:07.15 (35.74)                                        
 24 Thomas, Jewel A     14 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:07.33    1:07.30 QT     
                  31.54     1:07.30 (35.76)                                        
 25 Narisu, Helena      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.12    1:07.74 QT     
                  32.32     1:07.74 (35.42)                                        
 26 Hargraves, Hannah   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:07.74    1:07.81 QT     
                  32.15     1:07.81 (35.66)                                        
 27 McDaniels, Madison  15 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:07.42    1:07.95 QT     
                  32.24     1:07.95 (35.71)                                        
 28 Gesse, Elizabeth B  16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:07.43    1:07.96 QT     
                  31.80     1:07.96 (36.16)                                        
 29 Harvey, Alison M    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:08.05    1:08.73        
                  31.81     1:08.73 (36.92)                                        
 30 De Jong, Emma E     15 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:07.47    1:09.15        
                  32.44     1:09.15 (36.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV          NT    1:07.88 QT     
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Agnus, WEST-CT                      
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
                1:08.19  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jenna R         18 757 Swim-VA          1:01.19    1:03.84 qFUT   
                  29.81     1:03.84 (34.03)                                        
  2 Baker, Leah H             17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:02.72    1:04.11 qFUT   
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)                                        
  3 Stark, Maryclaire         16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  1:05.04    1:04.20 qFUT   
                  30.11     1:04.20 (34.09)                                        
  4 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.51    1:04.25 qFUT   
                  29.67     1:04.25 (34.58)                                        
  4 Hurt, Colby K             17 757 Swim-VA          1:03.22    1:04.25 qFUT   
                  30.59     1:04.25 (33.66)                                        
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.82    1:04.27 qFUT   
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)                                        
  7 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD  1:04.51    1:04.61 qFUT   
                  30.32     1:04.61 (34.29)                                        
  8 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:03.76    1:04.69 qFUT   
                  30.23     1:04.69 (34.46)                                        
  8 Barry, Jasmine L          16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:03.31    1:04.69 qFUT   
                  29.97     1:04.69 (34.72)                                        
 10 Gerving, Shelby L         17 Snow Swimming-PV     1:02.98    1:05.09 qFUT   
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lillis, Erin K            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:05.16    1:05.73 qFUT   
                  30.83     1:05.73 (34.90)                                        
 12 Long, Lauren E            15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  1:05.67    1:05.87 qFUT   
                  30.91     1:05.87 (34.96)                                        
 13 Atkins, Maya L            18 Unattached-VA        1:02.33    1:06.04 qQT    
                  30.20     1:06.04 (35.84)                                        
 14 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.12    1:06.26 qQT    
                  30.74     1:06.26 (35.52)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Edie M            16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:05.69    1:06.60 qQT    
                  30.87     1:06.60 (35.73)                                        
 16 Wenhold, Amanda D         16 Maryland Suburba-PV  1:05.38    1:06.77 qQT    
                  31.05     1:06.77 (35.72)                                        
 17 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:07.47    1:07.07 qQT    
                  32.13     1:07.07 (34.94)                                        
 18 Browne, Alexandra C       15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:07.97    1:07.13 qQT    
                  31.38     1:07.13 (35.75)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA          1:07.06    1:07.14 qQT    
                  31.03     1:07.14 (36.11)                                        
 20 Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.00    1:07.25 qQT    
                  31.68     1:07.25 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM  1:06.58    1:07.33 qQT    
                  32.33     1:07.33 (35.00)                                        
 22 McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD  1:06.95    1:07.42 qQT    
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)                                        
 23 Gesse, Elizabeth B        16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  1:05.53    1:07.43 qQT    
                  31.71     1:07.43 (35.72)                                        
 24 De Jong, Emma E           15 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:06.81    1:07.47 qQT    
                  31.79     1:07.47 (35.68)                                        
 25 Hargraves, Hannah R       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:06.12    1:07.74 qQT    
                  31.87     1:07.74 (35.87)                                        
 26 Bernal, Daphne            16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:05.49    1:07.77 qQT    
                  31.94     1:07.77 (35.83)                                        
 27 Schlemmer, Natalie A      14 Snow Swimming-PV     1:06.06    1:07.93 qQT    
                  32.20     1:07.93 (35.73)                                        
 28 Harvey, Alison M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:06.97    1:08.05 qQT    
                  31.61     1:08.05 (36.44)                                        
 29 Narisu, Helena            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.34    1:08.12 qQT    
 30 Bailey, Alana A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.06    1:08.15 qQT    
                  32.02     1:08.15 (36.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Roche, Marie L            16 York Swim Club-PV    1:06.80    1:08.18 QT     
                  31.81     1:08.18 (36.37)                                        
 32 Rothrock, Jessica L       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:07.33    1:08.26        
                  31.93     1:08.26 (36.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bowles, Anne R            17 SwimRVA-VA           1:06.36   J1:08.26        
                  31.80     1:08.26 (36.46)                                        
 34 Johnson, Bailey E         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.36    1:08.27        
                  31.52     1:08.27 (36.75)                                        
 35 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA           1:07.38    1:08.45        
                  32.09     1:08.45 (36.36)                                        
 35 Jordan, Emily M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.94    1:08.45        
                  32.40     1:08.45 (36.05)                                        
 37 Grabman, Sophia R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.03    1:08.48        
                  31.55     1:08.48 (36.93)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Delaney R        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.71    1:08.51        
                  32.13     1:08.51 (36.38)                                        
 39 Hau, Regan A              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.86    1:08.55        
                  31.50     1:08.55 (37.05)                                        
 40 Craig, Kendall A          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.91    1:08.61        
                  32.14     1:08.61 (36.47)                                        
 41 Wang, Sophia S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.48    1:08.70        
                  31.74     1:08.70 (36.96)                                        
 42 Thornett, Sydney-cate C   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:08.18    1:08.74        
                  32.34     1:08.74 (36.40)                                        
 43 Dorsey, Emma M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.76    1:08.81        
                  32.67     1:08.81 (36.14)                                        
 44 Hatley, Samara K          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:06.04    1:08.86        
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
 45 Gwinn, Jenna M            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  1:03.50    1:08.93        
                  31.76     1:08.93 (37.17)                                        
 46 Jepson, Chloe M           17 SwimRVA-VA           1:08.81    1:08.98        
                  32.01     1:08.98 (36.97)                                        
 47 Sugra, Anna M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.91    1:09.03        
                  32.31     1:09.03 (36.72)                                        
 47 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.71    1:09.03        
                  32.37     1:09.03 (36.66)                                        
 49 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:08.65    1:09.24        
                  32.97     1:09.24 (36.27)                                        
 50 Frick, Olivia N           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:06.45    1:09.28        
                  31.96     1:09.28 (37.32)                                        
 51 Fleming, Katherine G      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:10.70    1:09.31        
                  32.77     1:09.31 (36.54)                                        
 52 Whisenant, Corinne E      17 Valley Swim Team-VA  1:11.74    1:09.36        
                  32.31     1:09.36 (37.05)                                        
 53 Lankford, Theresa M       13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:08.32    1:09.38        
                  32.58     1:09.38 (36.80)                                        
 54 Robinson, Tatum A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:07.80    1:09.41        
                  33.08     1:09.41 (36.33)                                        
 55 Tomlin, Liselle S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:08.00    1:09.51        
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)                                        
 55 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:08.05    1:09.51        
                  32.80     1:09.51 (36.71)                                        
 57 Allbright, Madison M      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.66    1:09.54        
                  32.54     1:09.54 (37.00)                                        
 58 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  1:07.75    1:09.73        
                  33.03     1:09.73 (36.70)                                        
 59 Karp, Sienna A            14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.33    1:09.88        
                  32.04     1:09.88 (37.84)                                        
 60 Kiriakova, Mariya D       16 Snow Swimming-PV     1:07.75    1:09.90        
                  32.95     1:09.90 (36.95)                                        
 61 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.59    1:09.93        
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)                                        
 62 Panizzi, Natalia S        14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    1:05.10    1:09.99        
                  32.10     1:09.99 (37.89)                                        
 63 Patterson, Delaney M      15 Belle Vernon Swi-AM  1:08.44    1:10.03        
                  32.81     1:10.03 (37.22)                                        
 63 Couture, Charleston T     15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.24    1:10.03        
                  32.64     1:10.03 (37.39)                                        
 65 Chan, Hannah Z            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  1:17.42L   1:10.07        
                  32.41     1:10.07 (37.66)                                        
 66 Lefauve, Jolie E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.52    1:10.22        
                  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)                                        
 67 Wade, Katherine           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:17.05L   1:10.30        
                  33.46     1:10.30 (36.84)                                        
 68 Hofmann, Caitlin M        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.84    1:10.32        
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)                                        
 69 Rojas, Samantha E         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.87    1:10.40        
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)                                        
 69 Maly, Jacquelyn M         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:07.95    1:10.40        
                  32.93     1:10.40 (37.47)                                        
 71 Kluger, Pearl L           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:08.00    1:10.43        
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)                                        
 72 Luljak, Julia C           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.70    1:10.53        
                  33.13     1:10.53 (37.40)                                        
 73 Born, Isabel T            17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:09.48    1:10.99        
                  33.63     1:10.99 (37.36)                                        
 74 Bauer, Isabelle R         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  1:08.13    1:11.13        
                  33.28     1:11.13 (37.85)                                        
 75 Sander, Kendra A          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:08.12    1:11.42        
                  33.06     1:11.42 (38.36)                                        
 75 McCullough, Ainsley E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.54    1:11.42        
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)                                        
 77 Nonato, Megan N           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.55    1:11.67        
                  32.58     1:11.67 (39.09)                                        
 78 Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.48    1:11.75        
                  33.97     1:11.75 (37.78)                                        
 79 Svensson, Victoria T      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:13.70    1:13.65        
                  34.20     1:13.65 (39.45)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:22.69  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.96    2:15.65 FUT     20  
                  30.24     1:04.39 (34.15)     1:39.68 (35.29)     2:15.65 (35.97)
  2 Hughes, Catherine   13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.87    2:17.17 FUT     17  
                  30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:41.40 (35.73)     2:17.17 (35.77)
  3 Gerving, Shelby L   17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:21.18    2:19.21 FUT     16  
                  30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:41.56 (36.28)     2:19.21 (37.65)
  4 Baker, Leah H       17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:23.09    2:21.42 FUT     15  
                  31.33     1:07.11 (35.78)     1:43.88 (36.77)     2:21.42 (37.54)
  5 Spink, Camille K    14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:24.04    2:21.66 FUT     14  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:45.00 (36.33)     2:21.66 (36.66)
  6 Routzahn, Sophia M  14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:23.49    2:21.88 FUT     13  
                  31.33     1:06.64 (35.31)     1:43.83 (37.19)     2:21.88 (38.05)
  7 Lillis, Erin K      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:24.09    2:22.74 QT      12  
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)     1:44.36 (37.21)     2:22.74 (38.38)
  8 Thompson, Jenna R   18 757 Swim-VA          2:21.66    2:23.64 QT      11  
                  31.12     1:07.60 (36.48)     1:45.49 (37.89)     2:23.64 (38.15)
  9 Schlemmer, Natalie  14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.40    2:25.38 QT       9  
                  32.19     1:08.32 (36.13)     1:46.65 (38.33)     2:25.38 (38.73)
 10 Zindler, Abigail K  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.27    2:27.42 QT       7  
                  31.81     1:07.69 (35.88)     1:46.66 (38.97)     2:27.42 (40.76)
B - Final
 11 Stark, Maryclaire   16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:25.63    2:21.63 FUT      6  
                  31.60     1:07.33 (35.73)     1:43.76 (36.43)     2:21.63 (37.87)
 12 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.72    2:22.25 FUT      5  
                  31.17     1:06.74 (35.57)     1:44.21 (37.47)     2:22.25 (38.04)
 13 Long, Lauren E      15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:25.01    2:23.12 QT       4  
                  32.81     1:08.38 (35.57)     1:45.98 (37.60)     2:23.12 (37.14)
 14 Bernal, Daphne      16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:25.30    2:23.64 QT       3  
                  32.77     1:09.39 (36.62)     1:46.78 (37.39)     2:23.64 (36.86)
 15 Thomas, Jewel A     14 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:25.72    2:24.06 QT       2  
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:47.31 (38.01)     2:24.06 (36.75)
 16 Wenhold, Amanda D   16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:24.28    2:24.09 QT       1  
                  32.01     1:08.32 (36.31)     1:45.28 (36.96)     2:24.09 (38.81)
 17 Bailey, Brooke M    16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:26.07    2:24.35 QT     
                  31.93     1:08.14 (36.21)     1:45.88 (37.74)     2:24.35 (38.47)
 18 Sawyer, Edie M      16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:25.49    2:26.07 QT     
                  31.71     1:08.47 (36.76)     1:46.86 (38.39)     2:26.07 (39.21)
 19 Narisu, Helena      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.13    2:26.13 QT     
                  32.25     1:08.80 (36.55)     1:47.07 (38.27)     2:26.13 (39.06)
 20 Hatley, Samara K    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:26.31    2:28.62 QT     
                  32.50     1:09.51 (37.01)     1:48.52 (39.01)     2:28.62 (40.10)
C - Final
 21 Smith, Megan A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.58    2:25.78 QT     
                  32.87     1:10.04 (37.17)     1:48.14 (38.10)     2:25.78 (37.64)
 22 Jordan, Emily M     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.98    2:25.80 QT     
                  32.61     1:09.43 (36.82)     1:47.41 (37.98)     2:25.80 (38.39)
 23 Kennedy, Delaney R  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.80    2:27.00 QT     
                  32.45     1:09.52 (37.07)     1:47.75 (38.23)     2:27.00 (39.25)
 24 Sargent, Laurie-an  18 SwimRVA-VA           2:27.43    2:27.03 QT     
                  32.58     1:09.66 (37.08)     1:48.22 (38.56)     2:27.03 (38.81)
 24 Harvey, Alison M    16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:28.22    2:27.03 QT     
                  32.20     1:08.19 (35.99)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:27.03 (40.27)
 26 Laughlin, Sydney I  18 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:27.72    2:27.30 QT     
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)     1:49.05 (37.99)     2:27.30 (38.25)
 27 Hau, Regan A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.25    2:27.73 QT     
                  31.99     1:09.26 (37.27)     1:47.97 (38.71)     2:27.73 (39.76)
 28 Jones, Ava E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.74    2:29.13 QT     
                  32.47     1:09.50 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.91)     2:29.13 (40.72)
 29 Santy, Catherine E  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.55    2:29.20 QT     
                  32.84     1:10.65 (37.81)     1:50.09 (39.44)     2:29.20 (39.11)
 30 Grabman, Sophia R   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:28.51    2:31.35        
                  33.84     1:11.81 (37.97)     1:51.05 (39.24)     2:31.35 (40.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:22.69  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:29.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.56    2:17.96 qFUT   
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:41.54 (35.77)     2:17.96 (36.42)
  2 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.97    2:20.87 qFUT   
                  32.11     1:07.89 (35.78)     1:44.52 (36.63)     2:20.87 (36.35)
  3 Gerving, Shelby L         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:16.71    2:21.18 qFUT   
                  31.34     1:06.26 (34.92)     1:43.11 (36.85)     2:21.18 (38.07)
  4 Thompson, Jenna R         18 757 Swim-VA          2:18.23    2:21.66 qFUT   
                  31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)     1:45.00 (37.00)     2:21.66 (36.66)
  5 Schlemmer, Natalie A      14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:22.42    2:22.40 qFUT   
                  32.37     1:08.11 (35.74)     1:45.13 (37.02)     2:22.40 (37.27)
  6 Baker, Leah H             17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:21.72    2:23.09 qQT    
                  32.31     1:08.83 (36.52)     1:46.14 (37.31)     2:23.09 (36.95)
  7 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:23.46    2:23.49 qQT    
                  32.13     1:08.34 (36.21)     1:46.04 (37.70)     2:23.49 (37.45)
  8 Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:21.71    2:24.04 qQT    
                  32.82     1:08.87 (36.05)     1:46.22 (37.35)     2:24.04 (37.82)
  9 Lillis, Erin K            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:21.77    2:24.09 qQT    
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:45.77 (37.24)     2:24.09 (38.32)
 10 Zindler, Abigail K        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.78    2:24.27 qQT    
                  30.91     1:06.15 (35.24)     1:44.10 (37.95)     2:24.27 (40.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wenhold, Amanda D         16 Maryland Suburba-PV  2:23.32    2:24.28 qQT    
                  32.04     1:08.86 (36.82)     1:46.17 (37.31)     2:24.28 (38.11)
 12 Long, Lauren E            15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:25.04    2:25.01 qQT    
                  32.13     1:08.98 (36.85)     1:47.73 (38.75)     2:25.01 (37.28)
 13 Bernal, Daphne            16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:23.90    2:25.30 qQT    
                  32.77     1:09.31 (36.54)     1:46.82 (37.51)     2:25.30 (38.48)
 14 Sawyer, Edie M            16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:25.27    2:25.49 qQT    
                  32.61     1:09.78 (37.17)     1:47.67 (37.89)     2:25.49 (37.82)
 15 Stark, Maryclaire         16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:25.09    2:25.63 qQT    
                  32.28     1:09.16 (36.88)     1:47.03 (37.87)     2:25.63 (38.60)
 16 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.22    2:25.72 qQT    
                  32.27     1:08.84 (36.57)     1:47.05 (38.21)     2:25.72 (38.67)
 16 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:24.62    2:25.72 qQT    
                  33.42     1:10.12 (36.70)     1:47.97 (37.85)     2:25.72 (37.75)
 18 Bailey, Brooke M          16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:23.74    2:26.07 qQT    
                  31.90     1:08.11 (36.21)     1:46.33 (38.22)     2:26.07 (39.74)
 19 Narisu, Helena            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.70    2:26.13 qQT    
                  32.68     1:09.58 (36.90)   2:26.13 (1:16.55)                    
 20 Hatley, Samara K          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:27.50    2:26.31 qQT    
                  32.61     1:09.15 (36.54)     1:47.28 (38.13)     2:26.31 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:21.20    2:26.36 qQT    
                  31.96     1:07.88 (35.92)     1:47.05 (39.17)     2:26.36 (39.31)
 22 Santy, Catherine E        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.14    2:26.55 qQT    
                  32.93     1:10.35 (37.42)     1:48.31 (37.96)     2:26.55 (38.24)
 23 Browne, Alexandra C       15 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:33.06    2:26.91 qQT    
                  33.55     1:10.20 (36.65)     1:48.28 (38.08)     2:26.91 (38.63)
 24 Jordan, Emily M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.17    2:26.98 qQT    
                  32.54     1:09.29 (36.75)     1:47.79 (38.50)     2:26.98 (39.19)
 25 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA           2:26.58    2:27.43 qQT    
                  32.63     1:10.02 (37.39)     1:48.19 (38.17)     2:27.43 (39.24)
 26 Panizzi, Natalia S        14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:22.17    2:27.50 qQT    
                  32.31     1:10.13 (37.82)     1:49.01 (38.88)     2:27.50 (38.49)
 27 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.67    2:27.58 qQT    
                  33.16     1:09.95 (36.79)     1:48.60 (38.65)     2:27.58 (38.98)
 28 Laughlin, Sydney I        18 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:28.42    2:27.72 qQT    
                  33.92     1:10.99 (37.07)     1:49.23 (38.24)     2:27.72 (38.49)
 29 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.56    2:27.74 qQT    
                  33.30     1:10.56 (37.26)     1:48.50 (37.94)     2:27.74 (39.24)
 30 Harvey, Alison M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:25.11    2:28.22 qQT    
                  32.17     1:08.93 (36.76)     1:47.75 (38.82)     2:28.22 (40.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hau, Regan A              15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.58    2:28.25 QT     
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)     1:48.78 (38.54)     2:28.25 (39.47)
 32 Grabman, Sophia R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.15    2:28.51 QT     
                  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)     1:47.41 (38.77)     2:28.51 (41.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kennedy, Delaney R        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.92    2:28.80 QT     
                  32.98     1:10.97 (37.99)     1:49.81 (38.84)     2:28.80 (38.99)
 34 Barry, Jasmine L          16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:23.48    2:29.25 QT     
                  32.23     1:09.52 (37.29)     1:48.60 (39.08)     2:29.25 (40.65)
 35 Fleming, Katherine G      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.36    2:29.47        
                  33.86     1:11.76 (37.90)     1:50.98 (39.22)     2:29.47 (38.49)
 36 Wade, Katherine           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.54    2:29.78        
                  33.63     1:11.12 (37.49)     1:49.78 (38.66)     2:29.78 (40.00)
 37 Lankford, Theresa M       13 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:29.32    2:29.83        
                  33.29     1:11.14 (37.85)     1:50.54 (39.40)     2:29.83 (39.29)
 38 Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:26.65    2:29.99        
                  33.84     1:11.10 (37.26)     1:49.82 (38.72)     2:29.99 (40.17)
 39 Frick, Olivia N           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:24.08    2:30.24        
                  32.34     1:09.47 (37.13)     1:48.64 (39.17)     2:30.24 (41.60)
 40 Lefauve, Jolie E          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.42    2:30.30        
                  34.49     1:12.48 (37.99)     1:51.15 (38.67)     2:30.30 (39.15)
 41 Hofmann, Caitlin M        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.65    2:30.33        
                  33.76     1:11.75 (37.99)     1:50.85 (39.10)     2:30.33 (39.48)
 42 McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:27.44    2:30.51        
                  33.90     1:11.86 (37.96)     1:51.29 (39.43)     2:30.51 (39.22)
 43 Robinson, Tatum A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:26.36    2:30.69        
                  33.83     1:11.64 (37.81)     1:50.45 (38.81)     2:30.69 (40.24)
 44 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      13 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:28.77    2:30.71        
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)     1:51.84 (39.74)     2:30.71 (38.87)
 45 Gwinn, Jenna M            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:20.68    2:30.74        
                  32.69     1:11.08 (38.39)     1:50.22 (39.14)     2:30.74 (40.52)
 46 Couture, Charleston T     15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:29.61    2:30.87        
                  34.92     1:13.29 (38.37)     1:51.83 (38.54)     2:30.87 (39.04)
 47 Luljak, Julia C           18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.39    2:30.93        
                  33.14     1:10.92 (37.78)     1:50.71 (39.79)     2:30.93 (40.22)
 48 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  2:24.35    2:31.03        
                  34.13     1:11.58 (37.45)     1:50.39 (38.81)     2:31.03 (40.64)
 49 Roche, Marie L            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:27.53    2:31.04        
                  32.55     1:10.58 (38.03)     1:50.33 (39.75)     2:31.04 (40.71)
 50 Pliuskaitis, Samantha M   17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:28.99    2:31.47        
                  34.13     1:12.35 (38.22)     1:51.75 (39.40)     2:31.47 (39.72)
 51 Fuller, Abigail B         15 Atlantic Coast A-VA  2:32.38    2:31.58        
                  33.75     1:12.44 (38.69)     1:51.95 (39.51)     2:31.58 (39.63)
 52 Sugra, Anna M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.18    2:31.60        
                  33.05     1:11.83 (38.78)     1:51.95 (40.12)     2:31.60 (39.65)
 53 Smeltzer, Elizabeth R     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.09    2:31.85        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)     1:51.32 (39.11)     2:31.85 (40.53)
 54 Thornett, Sydney-cate C   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:31.92    2:31.95        
                  33.66     1:12.63 (38.97)     1:52.88 (40.25)     2:31.95 (39.07)
 55 Gesse, Elizabeth B        16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:23.74    2:31.98        
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)     1:52.84 (39.91)     2:31.98 (39.14)
 56 Jepson, Chloe M           17 SwimRVA-VA           2:29.24    2:32.07        
                  33.51     1:12.13 (38.62)     1:51.62 (39.49)     2:32.07 (40.45)
 57 Patterson, Delaney M      15 Belle Vernon Swi-AM  2:28.69    2:32.23        
                  34.33     1:12.18 (37.85)     1:53.18 (41.00)     2:32.23 (39.05)
 58 Rothrock, Jessica L       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:28.59    2:32.33        
                  33.78     1:12.10 (38.32)     1:52.17 (40.07)     2:32.33 (40.16)
 59 Chan, Hannah Z            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:27.95    2:32.55        
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)     1:51.25 (39.93)     2:32.55 (41.30)
 60 Rojas, Samantha E         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.53    2:32.79        
                  34.04     1:12.74 (38.70)     1:52.72 (39.98)     2:32.79 (40.07)
 61 Dorsey, Emma M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.21    2:33.59        
                  34.79     1:13.19 (38.40)     1:53.24 (40.05)     2:33.59 (40.35)
 62 Kluger, Pearl L           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:28.05    2:33.87        
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)     1:52.35 (39.83)     2:33.87 (41.52)
 63 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.58    2:34.66        
                  34.84     1:12.70 (37.86)     1:53.11 (40.41)     2:34.66 (41.55)
 64 Allbright, Madison M      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.28    2:34.89        
                  34.17     1:13.35 (39.18)     1:53.82 (40.47)     2:34.89 (41.07)
 65 Born, Isabel T            17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:28.93    2:34.93        
                  34.94     1:13.46 (38.52)     1:53.45 (39.99)     2:34.93 (41.48)
 66 De Jong, Emma E           15 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:27.56    2:35.15        
                  34.26     1:12.78 (38.52)   2:35.15 (1:22.37)                    
 67 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:29.01    2:35.51        
                  34.62     1:14.17 (39.55)     1:54.10 (39.93)     2:35.51 (41.41)
 68 Nonato, Megan N           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.43    2:35.93        
                  34.72     1:12.63 (37.91)     1:53.45 (40.82)     2:35.93 (42.48)
 69 McCullough, Ainsley E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.20    2:36.68        
                  34.30     1:12.82 (38.52)     1:53.64 (40.82)     2:36.68 (43.04)
 70 Helminiak, Katherine E    16 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:28.54    2:37.81        
                  33.77     1:14.08 (40.31)     1:55.66 (41.58)     2:37.81 (42.15)
 71 Bowles, Anne R            17 SwimRVA-VA           2:33.81    2:38.30        
                  34.54     1:15.17 (40.63)     1:57.76 (42.59)     2:38.30 (40.54)
 72 Kiriakova, Mariya D       16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:29.37    2:40.65        
                  34.42     1:14.34 (39.92)     1:57.89 (43.55)     2:40.65 (42.76)
 -- O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.88         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.35     1:10.03 (36.68)     1:48.60 (38.57)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:25.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Craven, Megan F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jacobs, Lillyan K         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.49  FUT Futeres LCM
                58.59  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Long, Sofia R       17 757 Swim-VA            56.11      55.55 FUT     20  
                  26.45       55.55 (29.10)                                        
  2 Boyle, Sarah E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.99      55.61 FUT     17  
                  26.01       55.61 (29.60)                                        
  3 Ogden, Ella A       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.81      55.79 FUT     16  
                  26.08       55.79 (29.71)                                        
  4 Bailey, Katherine   15 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.47      55.95 FUT     15  
                  26.16       55.95 (29.79)                                        
  5 Weaverling, Cather  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.02      55.97 FUT     14  
                  26.11       55.97 (29.86)                                        
  6 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     56.11      55.98 FUT     13  
                  25.84       55.98 (30.14)                                        
  7 Cole, Meghan A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    55.89      55.99 FUT     12  
                  26.45       55.99 (29.54)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  17 Greater Baltimor-MD    56.61      56.19 FUT     11  
                  26.40       56.19 (29.79)                                        
  9 McCoy, Rachel M     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.42      56.73 FUT      9  
                  26.42       56.73 (30.31)                                        
 10 Casolo, Samantha A  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.83      57.00 FUT      7  
                  26.57       57.00 (30.43)                                        
B - Final
 11 Hurt, Colby K       17 757 Swim-VA            57.01      56.28 FUT      6  
                  26.31       56.28 (29.97)                                        
 12 Ducar, Andrea M     18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.00      56.56 FUT      5  
                  26.34       56.56 (30.22)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jillian V  16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.04      56.68 FUT      4  
                  26.63       56.68 (30.05)                                        
 14 Epes, Ella M        14 757 Swim-VA            57.08      56.96 FUT      3  
                  26.49       56.96 (30.47)                                        
 15 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.12      57.00 FUT      2  
                  27.01       57.00 (29.99)                                        
 16 Ally, Emily H       16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.50      57.05 FUT      1  
                  26.54       57.05 (30.51)                                        
 17 Pak, Rachel L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.51      57.18 FUT    
                  27.64       57.18 (29.54)                                        
 18 Frick, Madeline E   16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    57.09      57.24 FUT    
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)                                        
 19 Steckiel, Emma J    16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.30      57.34 FUT    
                  26.69       57.34 (30.65)                                        
 20 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV    57.43      57.55 QT     
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
C - Final
 21 Duncan, Sophie C    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    57.57      56.95 FUT    
                  27.77       56.95 (29.18)                                        
 22 Gallion, Emily C    16 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.51      57.12 FUT    
                  26.94       57.12 (30.18)                                        
 23 Myers, Ella D       15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.79      57.48 FUT    
                  27.16       57.48 (30.32)                                        
 24 Davis, Kyrsten E    18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.73      57.52 QT     
 25 Jirsa, Hannah J     18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.83      57.66 QT     
                  27.33       57.66 (30.33)                                        
 26 Carmazzi, Brittney  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.04      58.04 QT     
                  27.21       58.04 (30.83)                                        
 27 Siddoway, Karen A   18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.90      58.05 QT     
                  27.34       58.05 (30.71)                                        
 28 Kelly, Kylie S      17 Frederick Area S-MD    58.07      58.13 QT     
                  27.23       58.13 (30.90)                                        
 29 Cruz, Agnes E       14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.93      58.26 QT     
                  26.99       58.26 (31.27)                                        
 30 Jones, Chelsey M    14 Valley Swim Team-VA    57.89      58.64        
                  27.57       58.64 (31.07)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.49  FUT Futeres LCM
                58.59  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Meghan A            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    55.10      55.89 qFUT   
                  26.17       55.89 (29.72)                                        
  2 Boyle, Sarah E            18 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.17      55.99 qFUT   
                  25.99       55.99 (30.00)                                        
  3 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.34      56.02 qFUT   
                  26.43       56.02 (29.59)                                        
  4 Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA            55.60      56.11 qFUT   
                  26.83       56.11 (29.28)                                        
  4 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     54.55      56.11 qFUT   
                  25.86       56.11 (30.25)                                        
  6 McCoy, Rachel M           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.96      56.42 qFUT   
                  26.09       56.42 (30.33)                                        
  7 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.00      56.47 qFUT   
                  26.26       56.47 (30.21)                                        
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD    55.35      56.61 qFUT   
                  26.28       56.61 (30.33)                                        
  9 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     55.73      56.81 qFUT   
                  26.65       56.81 (30.16)                                        
 10 Casolo, Samantha A        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    56.33      56.83 qFUT   
                  26.56       56.83 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ducar, Andrea M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.96      57.00 qFUT   
                  27.04       57.00 (29.96)                                        
 12 Hurt, Colby K             17 757 Swim-VA            58.56      57.01 qFUT   
                  27.02       57.01 (29.99)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jillian V        16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.35      57.04 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.04 (30.08)                                        
 14 Epes, Ella M              14 757 Swim-VA            57.15      57.08 qFUT   
                  26.80       57.08 (30.28)                                        
 15 Frick, Madeline E         16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    56.86      57.09 qFUT   
                  27.08       57.09 (30.01)                                        
 16 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.16      57.12 qFUT   
                  27.08       57.12 (30.04)                                        
 17 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.33      57.30 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.30 (30.34)                                        
 18 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.65      57.43 qFUT   
                  27.01       57.43 (30.42)                                        
 19 Ally, Emily H             16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    58.07      57.50 qQT    
                  26.95       57.50 (30.55)                                        
 20 Pak, Rachel L             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.81      57.51 qQT    
                  27.19       57.51 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gallion, Emily C          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.75     J57.51 qQT    
                  27.12       57.51 (30.39)                                        
 22 Duncan, Sophie C          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    56.24      57.57 qQT    
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)                                        
 23 Morrissey, Emily P        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.95      57.65 qQT    
                  26.84       57.65 (30.81)                                        
 24 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.76      57.71 qQT    
                  26.90       57.71 (30.81)                                        
 25 Davis, Kyrsten E          18 Nation's Capital-PV    57.04      57.73 qQT    
                  26.69       57.73 (31.04)                                        
 26 Myers, Ella D             15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.96      57.79 qQT    
                  26.78       57.79 (31.01)                                        
 27 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.96      57.83 qQT    
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)                                        
 28 Jones, Chelsey M          14 Valley Swim Team-VA    58.11      57.89 qQT    
                  27.23       57.89 (30.66)                                        
 29 Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.10      57.90 qQT    
                  27.46       57.90 (30.44)                                        
 30 Cruz, Agnes E             14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.80      57.93 qQT    
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jones, Morgan E           16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC    57.87      58.00 QT     
                  27.50       58.00 (30.50)                                        
 32 Carmazzi, Brittney A      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    57.67      58.04 QT     
                  27.37       58.04 (30.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kelly, Kylie S            17 Frederick Area S-MD    57.28      58.07 QT     
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)                                        
 34 Davis, Emerson L          17 Snow Swimming-PV       57.02      58.10 QT     
                  27.57       58.10 (30.53)                                        
 35 Snyder, Adeline E         15 Arena Club Aquat-MD    57.89      58.12 QT     
                  26.86       58.12 (31.26)                                        
 36 Martin, Amber L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD    57.37      58.14 QT     
                  27.46       58.14 (30.68)                                        
 37 Hargraves, Hannah R       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.25      58.19 QT     
                  27.62       58.19 (30.57)                                        
 38 Schneiderman, Joelle C    17 Jewish Community-AM    56.77      58.28 QT     
                  27.20       58.28 (31.08)                                        
 39 Beatty, Abigail M         17 Moon Aqua Club-AM      57.01      58.36 QT     
                  26.81       58.36 (31.55)                                        
 40 Robinson, Tatum A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.38      58.39 QT     
                  27.43       58.39 (30.96)                                        
 41 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.09      58.63        
                  27.46       58.63 (31.17)                                        
 42 Yang, Georgia M           14 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.51      58.64        
                  28.38       58.64 (30.26)                                        
 43 Kapp, Jenna N             16 Rappahannock Are-VA    58.52      58.77        
                  27.17       58.77 (31.60)                                        
 44 Harrison, Elena S         13 Nation's Capital-PV    57.50      58.81        
                  27.36       58.81 (31.45)                                        
 45 Arndt, Hannah E           15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.58      58.84        
                  27.60       58.84 (31.24)                                        
 46 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.11      58.93        
                  27.89       58.93 (31.04)                                        
 47 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.34      58.94        
                  27.77       58.94 (31.17)                                        
 48 Maholic, Megan E          15 Peninsula Wave R-AM  1:00.03      59.01        
                  27.18       59.01 (31.83)                                        
 48 Hurleman, Hannah T        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.82      59.01        
                  27.34       59.01 (31.67)                                        
 50 Park, Jessica             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.35      59.06        
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)                                        
 51 Lahr, Carly E             13 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.53      59.07        
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)                                        
 52 Kim, Madison E            17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.53      59.08        
                  27.14       59.08 (31.94)                                        
 53 Waslyn, Rylee E           14 Wilmington Aquat-MA    58.15      59.12        
                  27.70       59.12 (31.42)                                        
 54 Listwak, Julia C          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.76      59.18        
                  27.37       59.18 (31.81)                                        
 55 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD     57.16      59.20        
                  27.57       59.20 (31.63)                                        
 56 Blevins, Lauren E         15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.24      59.24        
                  27.86       59.24 (31.38)                                        
 57 Rice, Myla M              16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.16      59.25        
                  27.59       59.25 (31.66)                                        
 58 Feliz, Mary K             13 Severna Park  St-MD    58.30      59.36        
                  27.61       59.36 (31.75)                                        
 59 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.23      59.45        
                  27.83       59.45 (31.62)                                        
 60 Seiling, Sarah E          17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.55      59.46        
                  27.37       59.46 (32.09)                                        
 61 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.63      59.48        
                  26.89       59.48 (32.59)                                        
 62 Baroldi, Giulia           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.75L     59.51        
                  27.49       59.51 (32.02)                                        
 62 Lomis, Katerina S         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.54      59.51        
                  27.78       59.51 (31.73)                                        
 64 Meggesto, Evelyn M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.17      59.52        
                  28.29       59.52 (31.23)                                        
 65 Muras, Adeline M          16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.12      59.53        
                  27.78       59.53 (31.75)                                        
 66 Dvorak, Mia I             14 Arena Club Aquat-MD    58.92      59.58        
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)                                        
 67 Menzer, Kate M            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.24      59.60        
                  27.59       59.60 (32.01)                                        
 68 Craig, Kendall A          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    58.49      59.66        
                  27.88       59.66 (31.78)                                        
 69 Volk, Alexandra E         15 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.19      59.89        
                  28.08       59.89 (31.81)                                        
 70 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA             57.90      59.92        
                  27.62       59.92 (32.30)                                        
 71 Andrews, Emily            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.21      59.95        
                  27.92       59.95 (32.03)                                        
 72 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.58    1:00.24        
                  28.44     1:00.24 (31.80)                                        
 73 Parry, Ashley N           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.59    1:00.29        
                  28.10     1:00.29 (32.19)                                        
 74 Albright, Annika G        15 Jewish Community-AM    58.10    1:00.45        
                  27.94     1:00.45 (32.51)                                        
 75 Schuman, Miranda A        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.92    1:00.58        
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)                                        
 76 Halleman, Amelie G        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD    59.86    1:00.67        
                  28.37     1:00.67 (32.30)                                        
 77 Sweeney, Cassidy A        16 Peters Township-AM     57.24    1:00.77        
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)                                        
 77 Bowrin, Nia A             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.43    1:00.77        
                  27.98     1:00.77 (32.79)                                        
 79 Trnkus, Christina A       17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.41    1:00.92        
                  27.48     1:00.92 (33.44)                                        
 80 Morissette, Kylie G       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.02    1:00.98        
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)                                        
 81 Thompson, Jenna R         18 757 Swim-VA            58.43    1:01.27        
                  27.77     1:01.27 (33.50)                                        
 82 Dorsey, Emma M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.82    1:01.30        
                  28.97     1:01.30 (32.33)                                        
 83 Rutkowski, Abigail B      15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.39    1:01.31        
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)                                        
 84 Bogushefsky, Ashley L     16 Blue Wave Swim T-PV    59.48    1:01.37        
                  27.25     1:01.37 (34.12)                                        
 85 Maly, Jacquelyn M         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA    58.93    1:01.40        
                  28.24     1:01.40 (33.16)                                        
 86 Wang, Sophia S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.37    1:01.43        
                  28.07     1:01.43 (33.36)                                        
 87 Nwaeze, Zuilda N          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:00.01    1:01.44        
                  28.45     1:01.44 (32.99)                                        
 88 Stefanowicz, Arabella L   15 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.98    1:02.01        
                  28.37     1:02.01 (33.64)                                        
 89 Jordan, Emily M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.31    1:02.02        
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)                                        
 90 Bailey, Alana A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.70    1:02.03        
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)                                        
 91 Kannan, Leah H            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.74    1:02.08        
                  28.43     1:02.08 (33.65)                                        
 92 Kluger, Pearl L           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:02.65    1:02.74        
                  29.65     1:02.74 (33.09)                                        
 93 Allbright, Madison M      14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.54    1:03.20        
                  29.21     1:03.20 (33.99)                                        
 94 Rothrock, Jessica L       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:02.70    1:03.83        
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)                                        
 95 Reuter, Heidi A           18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:02.73    1:03.98        
                  30.14     1:03.98 (33.84)                                        
 96 Grabman, Sophia R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.51    1:08.42        
                  31.07     1:08.42 (37.35)                                        
 -- Balgley, Eleanor Y        16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Narisu, Helena            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.06         NS        
 -- Silva, Ava J              15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    59.81         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:05.39  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:12.09  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooks, Ellen M     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.60    2:01.54 FUT     20  
                  27.65       58.18 (30.53)     1:29.79 (31.61)     2:01.54 (31.75)
  2 Boyle, Sarah E      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.38    2:01.64 FUT     17  
                  26.86       57.33 (30.47)     1:29.46 (32.13)     2:01.64 (32.18)
  3 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.82    2:01.81 FUT     16  
                  26.80       57.21 (30.41)     1:29.12 (31.91)     2:01.81 (32.69)
  4 Johnson, Jillian V  16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.53    2:02.04 FUT     15  
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)     1:29.07 (31.58)     2:02.04 (32.97)
  5 Weaverling, Cather  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.66    2:03.74 FUT     14  
                  27.48       58.88 (31.40)     1:31.23 (32.35)     2:03.74 (32.51)
  6 McCoy, Rachel M     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.72    2:04.41 FUT     13  
                  26.80       57.39 (30.59)     1:30.10 (32.71)     2:04.41 (34.31)
  7 Carmazzi, Brittney  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.95    2:04.48 FUT     12  
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.67 (32.45)     2:04.48 (32.81)
  8 Ogden, Ella A       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.68    2:04.63 FUT     11  
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:29.90 (32.27)     2:04.63 (34.73)
  9 Bailey, Katherine   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.57    2:05.15 FUT      9  
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:32.82 (32.01)     2:05.15 (32.33)
 10 Cole, Meghan A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.78    2:06.19 QT       7  
                  28.48       59.84 (31.36)     1:32.41 (32.57)     2:06.19 (33.78)
B - Final
 11 Arndt, Hannah E     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.31    2:03.64 FUT      6  
                  27.05       58.14 (31.09)     1:30.90 (32.76)     2:03.64 (32.74)
 12 Casolo, Samantha A  17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.92    2:05.76 QT       5  
                  27.99       59.78 (31.79)     1:32.68 (32.90)     2:05.76 (33.08)
 13 Ghine, Danielle I   16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.51    2:06.16 QT       4  
                  27.66       59.42 (31.76)     1:32.05 (32.63)     2:06.16 (34.11)
 14 Davis, Emerson L    17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.30    2:06.82 QT       3  
                  28.29     1:00.41 (32.12)     1:33.61 (33.20)     2:06.82 (33.21)
 15 Gallion, Emily C    16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.96    2:07.15 QT       2  
                  28.20       59.82 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.68)     2:07.15 (34.65)
 16 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.93    2:07.29 QT       1  
                  28.69     1:00.74 (32.05)     1:33.89 (33.15)     2:07.29 (33.40)
 17 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.85    2:07.96 QT     
                  28.12     1:00.82 (32.70)     1:34.68 (33.86)     2:07.96 (33.28)
 18 Waslyn, Rylee E     14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:08.08    2:08.84 QT     
                  28.03     1:00.66 (32.63)     1:34.78 (34.12)     2:08.84 (34.06)
 19 Yang, Georgia M     14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.70    2:10.48 QT     
                  28.27     1:01.04 (32.77)     1:35.63 (34.59)     2:10.48 (34.85)
 -- Meggesto, Evelyn M  15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:08.23         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  28.73     1:00.79 (32.06)     1:35.03 (34.24)          DQ (33.17)
C - Final
 21 Long, Sofia R       17 757 Swim-VA          2:08.74    2:05.49 QT     
                  28.13       59.82 (31.69)     1:31.81 (31.99)     2:05.49 (33.68)
 22 Kelly, Kylie S      17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:09.14    2:06.23 QT     
                  27.88       59.67 (31.79)     1:32.61 (32.94)     2:06.23 (33.62)
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Cla  17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:09.77    2:06.49 QT     
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:33.24 (32.53)     2:06.49 (33.25)
 24 Pak, Rachel L       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.83    2:07.64 QT     
                  28.38     1:00.96 (32.58)     1:33.78 (32.82)     2:07.64 (33.86)
 25 Lahr, Carly E       13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:09.85    2:07.76 QT     
                  30.25     1:02.14 (31.89)     1:34.55 (32.41)     2:07.76 (33.21)
 26 Shi, Joy            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.81    2:08.64 QT     
                  28.42     1:01.07 (32.65)     1:34.44 (33.37)     2:08.64 (34.20)
 27 Park, Jessica       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.46    2:08.99 QT     
                  29.04     1:01.27 (32.23)     1:34.74 (33.47)     2:08.99 (34.25)
 28 Jones, Chelsey M    14 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:09.30    2:09.25 QT     
                  28.35     1:01.54 (33.19)     1:35.14 (33.60)     2:09.25 (34.11)
 29 Lomis, Katerina S   17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:10.45    2:09.72 QT     
                  28.68     1:01.55 (32.87)     1:35.31 (33.76)     2:09.72 (34.41)
 30 Frie, Rita C        18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.44    2:10.60 QT     
                  29.04     1:01.77 (32.73)     1:35.58 (33.81)     2:10.60 (35.02)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:05.39  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:12.09  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.34    2:03.82 qFUT   
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)     1:30.88 (32.09)     2:03.82 (32.94)
  2 Boyle, Sarah E            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:01.07    2:04.38 qFUT   
                  27.36       58.33 (30.97)     1:30.90 (32.57)     2:04.38 (33.48)
  3 Johnson, Jillian V        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.69    2:04.53 qFUT   
                  27.95       59.28 (31.33)     1:32.44 (33.16)     2:04.53 (32.09)
  4 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:01.14    2:04.60 qFUT   
                  28.27       59.68 (31.41)     1:32.35 (32.67)     2:04.60 (32.25)
  5 McCoy, Rachel M           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:03.93    2:04.72 qFUT   
                  26.94       58.00 (31.06)     1:31.10 (33.10)     2:04.72 (33.62)
  6 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.18    2:05.66 qQT    
                  27.59       59.46 (31.87)     1:32.52 (33.06)     2:05.66 (33.14)
  7 Ogden, Ella A             15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:05.29    2:05.68 qQT    
                  27.84       59.30 (31.46)     1:32.21 (32.91)     2:05.68 (33.47)
  8 Cole, Meghan A            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.03    2:05.78 qQT    
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)     1:32.72 (32.50)     2:05.78 (33.06)
  9 Carmazzi, Brittney A      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:05.22    2:05.95 qQT    
                  27.99       59.52 (31.53)     1:32.64 (33.12)     2:05.95 (33.31)
 10 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.26    2:06.57 qQT    
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)     1:31.53 (32.44)     2:06.57 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.33    2:06.85 qQT    
                  27.76     1:00.99 (33.23)     1:33.39 (32.40)     2:06.85 (33.46)
 12 Davis, Emerson L          17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.03    2:07.30 qQT    
                  28.31     1:00.18 (31.87)     1:33.92 (33.74)     2:07.30 (33.38)
 13 Arndt, Hannah E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.56    2:07.31 qQT    
                  28.10     1:00.91 (32.81)     1:34.55 (33.64)     2:07.31 (32.76)
 14 Ghine, Danielle I         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:01.45    2:07.51 qQT    
                  27.91       59.64 (31.73)     1:32.76 (33.12)     2:07.51 (34.75)
 15 Yang, Georgia M           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.15    2:07.70 qQT    
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)     1:33.84 (33.27)     2:07.70 (33.86)
 16 Casolo, Samantha A        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:03.92    2:07.92 qQT    
                  28.41     1:00.07 (31.66)     1:33.06 (32.99)     2:07.92 (34.86)
 17 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.42    2:07.93 qQT    
                  28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:33.77 (32.89)     2:07.93 (34.16)
 18 Gallion, Emily C          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.24    2:07.96 qQT    
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)     1:33.36 (32.34)     2:07.96 (34.60)
 19 Waslyn, Rylee E           14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:09.19    2:08.08 qQT    
                  28.25     1:00.46 (32.21)     1:34.09 (33.63)     2:08.08 (33.99)
 20 Meggesto, Evelyn M        15 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.23    2:08.23 qQT    
                  28.69     1:00.70 (32.01)     1:34.30 (33.60)     2:08.23 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Long, Sofia R             17 757 Swim-VA          2:04.31    2:08.74 qQT    
                  28.43     1:00.58 (32.15)     1:33.21 (32.63)     2:08.74 (35.53)
 22 Shi, Joy                  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.01    2:08.81 qQT    
                  29.86     1:02.32 (32.46)   2:08.81 (1:06.49)                    
 23 Pak, Rachel L             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.39    2:08.83 qQT    
                  28.44       59.60 (31.16)     1:32.72 (33.12)     2:08.83 (36.11)
 24 Kelly, Kylie S            17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:05.79    2:09.14 qQT    
                  27.70       59.54 (31.84)     1:33.40 (33.86)     2:09.14 (35.74)
 25 Jones, Chelsey M          14 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:07.46    2:09.30 qQT    
                  28.10     1:00.88 (32.78)     1:34.88 (34.00)     2:09.30 (34.42)
 26 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:03.95    2:09.77 qQT    
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)     1:32.87 (33.47)     2:09.77 (36.90)
 27 Lahr, Carly E             13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:08.08    2:09.85 qQT    
                  30.45     1:01.36 (30.91)     1:35.38 (34.02)     2:09.85 (34.47)
 28 Frie, Rita C              18 Snow Swimming-PV     2:10.90    2:10.44 qQT    
                  29.15     1:02.07 (32.92)     1:35.73 (33.66)     2:10.44 (34.71)
 29 Lomis, Katerina S         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:11.47    2:10.45 qQT    
                  29.33     1:02.58 (33.25)     1:36.52 (33.94)     2:10.45 (33.93)
 30 Park, Jessica             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.53    2:10.46 qQT    
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)     1:36.19 (33.35)     2:10.46 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mastropaolo, Megan P      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.89    2:10.58 QT     
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.66)     2:10.58 (34.51)
 32 Ducar, Andrea M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.06    2:11.09 QT     
                  28.80     1:01.49 (32.69)     1:35.86 (34.37)     2:11.09 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Galbraith, Darby E        15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.87    2:11.11 QT     
                  28.62     1:01.51 (32.89)     1:35.50 (33.99)     2:11.11 (35.61)
 34 Agne, Kira W              14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:10.95    2:11.15 QT     
                  28.61     1:01.10 (32.49)     1:36.01 (34.91)     2:11.15 (35.14)
 35 Menzer, Kate M            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.39    2:11.26 QT     
                  28.76     1:02.09 (33.33)     1:36.33 (34.24)     2:11.26 (34.93)
 36 Schuman, Miranda A        14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.99    2:11.35 QT     
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:36.34 (34.55)     2:11.35 (35.01)
 37 Harrison, Elena S         13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.41    2:11.73 QT     
                  28.57     1:02.07 (33.50)     1:35.83 (33.76)     2:11.73 (35.90)
 38 Gupton, Madison A         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.87    2:12.00 QT     
                  29.11     1:02.15 (33.04)     1:36.34 (34.19)     2:12.00 (35.66)
 39 Sweeney, Cassidy A        16 Peters Township-AM   2:10.24    2:12.07 QT     
                  29.29     1:02.50 (33.21)     1:36.89 (34.39)     2:12.07 (35.18)
 39 Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.35    2:12.07 QT     
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)     1:36.51 (34.75)     2:12.07 (35.56)
 41 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.86    2:12.36        
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:36.50 (34.40)     2:12.36 (35.86)
 42 Davis, Grey T             13 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.71    2:12.43        
                  29.69     1:03.53 (33.84)     1:38.31 (34.78)     2:12.43 (34.12)
 43 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.91    2:12.67        
                  29.42     1:03.34 (33.92)     1:38.42 (35.08)     2:12.67 (34.25)
 44 Sanchez, Sophia           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.12    2:13.07        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:38.43 (35.34)     2:13.07 (34.64)
 45 Feliz, Mary K             13 Severna Park  St-MD  2:08.04    2:13.22        
                  28.20     1:00.99 (32.79)     1:36.75 (35.76)     2:13.22 (36.47)
 46 Martin, Ella J            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:09.45    2:13.29        
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)     1:37.28 (34.88)     2:13.29 (36.01)
 47 Dietz, Ria E              14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:13.62    2:13.36        
                  29.77     1:03.59 (33.82)     1:37.91 (34.32)     2:13.36 (35.45)
 48 Dorsey, Emma M            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.51    2:13.42        
                  29.69     1:02.78 (33.09)     1:37.60 (34.82)     2:13.42 (35.82)
 49 Johnson, Grace E          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.04    2:13.47        
                  29.36     1:02.32 (32.96)     1:37.17 (34.85)     2:13.47 (36.30)
 50 Schneiderman, Joelle C    17 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.06    2:13.51        
                  29.73     1:04.40 (34.67)     1:39.14 (34.74)     2:13.51 (34.37)
 51 Perdomo, Cristal L        15 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:11.57    2:13.64        
                  29.02     1:03.39 (34.37)     1:37.39 (34.00)     2:13.64 (36.25)
 52 Morissette, Kylie G       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.03    2:13.82        
                  29.91     1:03.30 (33.39)     1:37.97 (34.67)     2:13.82 (35.85)
 53 Halleman, Amelie G        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:10.36    2:13.98        
                  29.47     1:02.72 (33.25)     1:37.99 (35.27)     2:13.98 (35.99)
 54 Andrews, Emily            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.74    2:14.10        
                  29.48     1:03.13 (33.65)     1:37.63 (34.50)     2:14.10 (36.47)
 55 Parry, Ashley N           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.60    2:14.41        
                  29.94     1:03.83 (33.89)     1:39.24 (35.41)     2:14.41 (35.17)
 56 Whiteman, Eden H          15 Severna Park  St-MD  2:11.57    2:14.42        
                  29.12     1:03.31 (34.19)     1:39.15 (35.84)     2:14.42 (35.27)
 57 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.76    2:14.53        
                  29.22     1:02.73 (33.51)     1:38.00 (35.27)     2:14.53 (36.53)
 58 Kawatsky, Abbigail M      14 Valley Swim Team-VA  2:11.25    2:14.58        
                  29.49     1:03.61 (34.12)     1:38.76 (35.15)     2:14.58 (35.82)
 59 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:07.53    2:15.08        
                  28.98     1:02.00 (33.02)     1:37.18 (35.18)     2:15.08 (37.90)
 60 Cruz, Agnes E             14 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:14.32    2:15.25        
                  29.54     1:03.11 (33.57)   2:15.25 (1:12.14)                    
 61 Reuter, Heidi A           18 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:11.27    2:15.40        
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)     1:39.44 (34.95)     2:15.40 (35.96)
 62 Shandrenko, Alexandra     16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.80    2:15.59        
                  28.92     1:02.77 (33.85)     1:38.16 (35.39)     2:15.59 (37.43)
 63 Connors, Kathryn M        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.70    2:15.60        
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:40.55 (36.11)     2:15.60 (35.05)
 64 Albright, Annika G        15 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.22    2:15.77        
                  29.55     1:03.45 (33.90)     1:39.29 (35.84)     2:15.77 (36.48)
 65 Beatty, Abigail M         17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:13.08    2:16.14        
                  27.91     1:01.47 (33.56)     1:37.73 (36.26)     2:16.14 (38.41)
 66 Listwak, Julia C          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:10.17    2:16.20        
                  28.77     1:02.56 (33.79)     1:38.59 (36.03)     2:16.20 (37.61)
 67 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:09.53    2:16.27        
                  28.81     1:01.92 (33.11)     1:38.85 (36.93)     2:16.27 (37.42)
 68 Muras, Adeline M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.21    2:16.48        
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)     1:39.15 (35.74)     2:16.48 (37.33)
 69 Kannan, Leah H            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.61    2:17.27        
                  29.45     1:03.53 (34.08)     1:41.10 (37.57)     2:17.27 (36.17)
 70 Tat, Katelyn N            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.92    2:17.95        
                  29.96     1:02.91 (32.95)     1:38.88 (35.97)     2:17.95 (39.07)
 71 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:10.48    2:20.62        
                  29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:41.99 (36.96)     2:20.62 (38.63)
 72 Wang, Sophia S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.28    2:21.78        
                  29.96     1:04.34 (34.38)     1:41.28 (36.94)     2:21.78 (40.50)
 -- Myers, Ella D             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Frie, Sarah E             16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.93         NS        
 -- Silva, Ava J              15 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  2:28.28L        NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:10.99  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurt, Colby K       17 757 Swim-VA          2:04.24    2:01.65 FUT     20  
                  26.88       58.01 (31.13)     1:33.30 (35.29)     2:01.65 (28.35)
  2 Spink, Camille K    14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.93    2:01.99 FUT     17  
                  27.13       57.93 (30.80)     1:34.06 (36.13)     2:01.99 (27.93)
  3 Duncan, Sophie C    15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:05.83    2:03.89 FUT     16  
                  27.23       58.16 (30.93)     1:34.95 (36.79)     2:03.89 (28.94)
  4 Paoletti, Isabella  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.54    2:04.13 FUT     15  
                  27.31       58.87 (31.56)     1:35.01 (36.14)     2:04.13 (29.12)
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.94    2:06.49 FUT     14  
                  27.83     1:00.38 (32.55)     1:37.05 (36.67)     2:06.49 (29.44)
  6 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.88    2:07.16 FUT     13  
                  27.78     1:00.97 (33.19)     1:37.52 (36.55)     2:07.16 (29.64)
  7 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.09    2:07.80 FUT     12  
                  27.82       59.79 (31.97)     1:37.87 (38.08)     2:07.80 (29.93)
  8 Morrissey, Emily P  16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.30    2:07.86 FUT     11  
                  27.29       58.61 (31.32)     1:37.95 (39.34)     2:07.86 (29.91)
  9 Gerving, Shelby L   17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:07.62    2:07.91 FUT      9  
                  28.24     1:00.80 (32.56)     1:37.37 (36.57)     2:07.91 (30.54)
 10 Tomlin, Rainna M    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.07    2:07.94 FUT      7  
                  28.24       59.98 (31.74)     1:37.50 (37.52)     2:07.94 (30.44)
B - Final
 11 Agne, Kira W        14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:09.09    2:06.92 FUT      6  
                  27.96     1:00.04 (32.08)     1:37.54 (37.50)     2:06.92 (29.38)
 12 Miller, Naomee C    17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.17    2:07.75 FUT      5  
                  28.43     1:01.54 (33.11)     1:37.51 (35.97)     2:07.75 (30.24)
 13 Cole, Meghan A      16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.13    2:08.17 FUT      4  
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)     1:36.92 (38.74)     2:08.17 (31.25)
 14 Bernal, Daphne      16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:09.34    2:08.68 QT       3  
                  28.17     1:02.24 (34.07)     1:38.46 (36.22)     2:08.68 (30.22)
 15 Thompson, Jenna R   18 757 Swim-VA          2:09.33    2:09.44 QT       2  
                  28.13     1:02.50 (34.37)     1:39.90 (37.40)     2:09.44 (29.54)
 16 Hargraves, Hannah   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:09.57    2:09.47 QT       1  
                  28.51     1:01.24 (32.73)     1:39.09 (37.85)     2:09.47 (30.38)
 17 Sullivan, Kaitlyn   15 757 Swim-VA          2:09.53    2:09.80 QT     
                  27.70     1:00.55 (32.85)     1:39.76 (39.21)     2:09.80 (30.04)
 18 Waslyn, Rylee E     14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:09.50    2:10.05 QT     
                  27.90     1:01.06 (33.16)     1:39.72 (38.66)     2:10.05 (30.33)
 19 Frick, Madeline E   16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:09.32    2:10.71 QT     
                  28.49     1:02.25 (33.76)     1:40.77 (38.52)     2:10.71 (29.94)
 20 Buechler, Jordan N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.19    2:11.98        
                  28.77     1:02.59 (33.82)     1:42.14 (39.55)     2:11.98 (29.84)
C - Final
 21 Hughes, Catherine   13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.12    2:06.90 FUT    
                  27.30       59.26 (31.96)     1:36.61 (37.35)     2:06.90 (30.29)
 22 Myers, Ella D       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.30    2:08.54 QT     
                  27.35       59.10 (31.75)     1:38.34 (39.24)     2:08.54 (30.20)
 23 Bailey, Katherine   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.13    2:09.79 QT     
                  27.96     1:02.60 (34.64)     1:41.69 (39.09)     2:09.79 (28.10)
 24 Lillis, Erin K      18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:11.53    2:10.11 QT     
                  28.05     1:00.76 (32.71)     1:38.62 (37.86)     2:10.11 (31.49)
 25 Florio, Rachel V    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:12.08    2:10.48 QT     
                  28.26     1:01.77 (33.51)     1:40.67 (38.90)     2:10.48 (29.81)
 26 Menzer, Kate M      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.12    2:10.54 QT     
                  28.29     1:00.75 (32.46)     1:40.65 (39.90)     2:10.54 (29.89)
 27 Stark, Maryclaire   16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:11.02    2:11.31        
                  29.69     1:02.03 (32.34)     1:39.37 (37.34)     2:11.31 (31.94)
 28 Robinson, Tatum A   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.64    2:11.36        
                  27.61     1:01.13 (33.52)     1:38.95 (37.82)     2:11.36 (32.41)
 29 Robey, Isabel A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.65    2:11.89        
                  28.40     1:02.20 (33.80)     1:40.87 (38.67)     2:11.89 (31.02)
 30 Yang, Georgia M     14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.44    2:11.94        
                  26.76       58.98 (32.22)     1:39.88 (40.90)     2:11.94 (32.06)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futeres LCM
                2:10.99  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille K          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.93    2:03.93 qFUT   
                  27.50       58.86 (31.36)     1:35.61 (36.75)     2:03.93 (28.32)
  2 Hurt, Colby K             17 757 Swim-VA          1:59.76    2:04.24 qFUT   
                  27.28       58.74 (31.46)     1:34.72 (35.98)     2:04.24 (29.52)
  3 Duncan, Sophie C          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:02.68    2:05.83 qFUT   
                  27.55       58.57 (31.02)     1:36.66 (38.09)     2:05.83 (29.17)
  4 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.32    2:06.54 qFUT   
                  27.60       59.41 (31.81)     1:36.83 (37.42)     2:06.54 (29.71)
  5 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.15    2:06.88 qFUT   
                  28.02     1:00.44 (32.42)     1:37.10 (36.66)     2:06.88 (29.78)
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:04.85    2:06.94 qFUT   
                  28.00     1:01.03 (33.03)     1:37.66 (36.63)     2:06.94 (29.28)
  7 Morrissey, Emily P        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.10    2:07.30 qFUT   
                  27.26       58.11 (30.85)     1:37.04 (38.93)     2:07.30 (30.26)
  8 Gerving, Shelby L         17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:03.78    2:07.62 qFUT   
                  27.96     1:00.15 (32.19)     1:36.70 (36.55)     2:07.62 (30.92)
  9 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.67    2:08.09 qFUT   
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:37.84 (38.35)     2:08.09 (30.25)
 10 Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.70    2:08.11 qFUT   
                  27.63       58.95 (31.32)     1:37.69 (38.74)     2:08.11 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Craig, Kendall A          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:07.05    2:08.77 qQT    
                  27.93     1:01.00 (33.07)     1:38.88 (37.88)     2:08.77 (29.89)
 12 Tomlin, Rainna M          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.99    2:09.07 qQT    
                  28.55     1:00.43 (31.88)     1:38.31 (37.88)     2:09.07 (30.76)
 13 Agne, Kira W              14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:08.32    2:09.09 qQT    
                  27.94     1:01.31 (33.37)     1:39.44 (38.13)     2:09.09 (29.65)
 14 Miller, Naomee C          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.08    2:09.17 qQT    
                  28.50     1:02.35 (33.85)     1:39.13 (36.78)     2:09.17 (30.04)
 15 Buechler, Jordan N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.28    2:09.19 qQT    
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)     1:39.97 (38.70)     2:09.19 (29.22)
 16 Frick, Madeline E         16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:09.40    2:09.32 qQT    
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:39.68 (38.24)     2:09.32 (29.64)
 17 Thompson, Jenna R         18 757 Swim-VA          2:04.16    2:09.33 qQT    
                  27.12       59.87 (32.75)     1:38.56 (38.69)     2:09.33 (30.77)
 18 Bernal, Daphne            16 Snow Swimming-PV     2:09.28    2:09.34 qQT    
                  28.69     1:02.96 (34.27)     1:39.08 (36.12)     2:09.34 (30.26)
 19 Waslyn, Rylee E           14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:06.78    2:09.50 qQT    
                  27.71     1:00.99 (33.28)     1:39.35 (38.36)     2:09.50 (30.15)
 20 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C       15 757 Swim-VA          2:09.06    2:09.53 qQT    
                  28.13     1:01.30 (33.17)     1:40.53 (39.23)     2:09.53 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hargraves, Hannah R       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:06.73    2:09.57 qQT    
                  28.78     1:00.88 (32.10)     1:38.98 (38.10)     2:09.57 (30.59)
 22 Cole, Meghan A            16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:04.58    2:10.13 qQT    
                  28.25     1:00.51 (32.26)     1:39.50 (38.99)     2:10.13 (30.63)
 23 Yang, Georgia M           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.09    2:10.44 qQT    
                  27.39       59.73 (32.34)     1:40.39 (40.66)     2:10.44 (30.05)
 24 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD  2:09.25    2:10.74 qQT    
                  28.35     1:02.25 (33.90)     1:39.93 (37.68)     2:10.74 (30.81)
 25 Kelly, Kylie S            17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:09.31    2:10.98 qQT    
                  27.51     1:00.37 (32.86)     1:40.06 (39.69)     2:10.98 (30.92)
 26 Stark, Maryclaire         16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:09.95    2:11.02 q      
                  29.30     1:03.11 (33.81)     1:39.81 (36.70)     2:11.02 (31.21)
 27 Hughes, Catherine L       13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.92    2:11.12 q      
                  27.88     1:01.00 (33.12)     1:39.67 (38.67)     2:11.12 (31.45)
 28 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:06.34    2:11.13 q      
                  28.20     1:01.58 (33.38)     1:41.34 (39.76)     2:11.13 (29.79)
 29 Myers, Ella D             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.43    2:11.30 q      
                  27.92     1:00.48 (32.56)     1:40.57 (40.09)     2:11.30 (30.73)
 30 Lillis, Erin K            18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.97    2:11.53 q      
                  27.88     1:02.06 (34.18)     1:40.19 (38.13)     2:11.53 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Robinson, Tatum A         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:10.70    2:11.64        
                  27.85     1:01.67 (33.82)     1:39.97 (38.30)     2:11.64 (31.67)
 32 Robey, Isabel A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.76    2:11.65        
                  28.63     1:01.38 (32.75)     1:41.05 (39.67)     2:11.65 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gallion, Emily C          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.23    2:11.71        
                  28.12     1:01.56 (33.44)     1:40.21 (38.65)     2:11.71 (31.50)
 34 Schlemmer, Natalie A      14 Snow Swimming-PV     2:11.53    2:11.82        
                  29.30     1:03.02 (33.72)     1:40.58 (37.56)     2:11.82 (31.24)
 35 Florio, Rachel V          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.02    2:12.08        
                  28.22     1:01.83 (33.61)     1:41.64 (39.81)     2:12.08 (30.44)
 36 Menzer, Kate M            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.33    2:12.12        
                  28.12     1:01.36 (33.24)     1:42.16 (40.80)     2:12.12 (29.96)
 37 Park, Jessica             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.28    2:12.15        
                  28.78     1:03.55 (34.77)     1:42.38 (38.83)     2:12.15 (29.77)
 38 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:08.53    2:12.19        
                  28.33     1:01.46 (33.13)     1:40.88 (39.42)     2:12.19 (31.31)
 39 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.31    2:12.22        
                  28.51     1:02.10 (33.59)     1:40.55 (38.45)     2:12.22 (31.67)
 39 Johnson, Jillian V        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.44    2:12.22        
                  27.98     1:00.87 (32.89)     1:42.15 (41.28)     2:12.22 (30.07)
 41 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.34    2:12.35        
                  27.86     1:01.16 (33.30)     1:41.77 (40.61)     2:12.35 (30.58)
 42 Davis, Grey T             13 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.87    2:12.55        
                  28.07     1:02.59 (34.52)     1:42.32 (39.73)     2:12.55 (30.23)
 43 Santee, Olivia M          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.12    2:12.75        
                  29.29     1:02.33 (33.04)     1:42.65 (40.32)     2:12.75 (30.10)
 44 Harvey, Alison M          16 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:09.93    2:12.77        
                  27.69     1:01.03 (33.34)     1:40.21 (39.18)     2:12.77 (32.56)
 45 Huang, Isabel S           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:07.34    2:12.79        
                  28.65     1:01.67 (33.02)     1:42.02 (40.35)     2:12.79 (30.77)
 46 Casolo, Samantha A        17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:13.67    2:12.80        
                  27.77     1:01.92 (34.15)     1:41.85 (39.93)     2:12.80 (30.95)
 47 Lawrence, Caroline E      16 Swim Birmingham-SE   2:09.87    2:12.92        
                  28.45     1:02.52 (34.07)     1:41.69 (39.17)     2:12.92 (31.23)
 48 Mastropaolo, Megan P      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.61    2:13.08        
                  29.42     1:02.02 (32.60)     1:42.05 (40.03)     2:13.08 (31.03)
 49 Hatley, Samara K          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:14.38    2:13.36        
                  28.61     1:03.12 (34.51)     1:42.09 (38.97)     2:13.36 (31.27)
 50 Maholic, Megan E          15 Peninsula Wave R-AM  2:12.63    2:13.42        
                  27.90     1:00.35 (32.45)     1:41.18 (40.83)     2:13.42 (32.24)
 51 O'Hara, Bridget R         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.84    2:13.58        
                  29.05     1:03.25 (34.20)     1:42.83 (39.58)     2:13.58 (30.75)
 52 Narisu, Helena            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.15    2:13.64        
                  29.92     1:05.06 (35.14)     1:42.13 (37.07)     2:13.64 (31.51)
 53 Panizzi, Natalia S        14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:09.17    2:13.70        
                  28.20     1:03.02 (34.82)     1:41.64 (38.62)     2:13.70 (32.06)
 54 Loper, Sydney M           17 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:10.85    2:13.72        
                  28.71     1:02.34 (33.63)     1:42.67 (40.33)     2:13.72 (31.05)
 55 Arndt, Hannah E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.62    2:13.91        
                  28.14     1:04.28 (36.14)     1:43.69 (39.41)     2:13.91 (30.22)
 56 Kim, Madison E            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.53    2:13.92        
                  28.15     1:02.82 (34.67)     1:42.42 (39.60)     2:13.92 (31.50)
 57 Barry, Jasmine L          16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:10.97    2:13.94        
                  28.29     1:02.60 (34.31)     1:41.38 (38.78)     2:13.94 (32.56)
 58 Maly, Jacquelyn M         18 Poseidon Swimmin-VA  2:10.05    2:13.96        
                  28.34     1:02.96 (34.62)     1:41.94 (38.98)     2:13.96 (32.02)
 59 Sargent, Laurie-ann X     18 SwimRVA-VA           2:08.94    2:14.02        
                  28.02     1:02.56 (34.54)     1:41.76 (39.20)     2:14.02 (32.26)
 60 Baker, Leah H             17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:09.34    2:14.03        
                  29.23     1:06.03 (36.80)     1:42.62 (36.59)     2:14.03 (31.41)
 61 Jones, Ava E              15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.89    2:14.12        
                  29.15     1:02.30 (33.15)     1:41.46 (39.16)     2:14.12 (32.66)
 62 Scherer, Ellie D          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:13.54    2:14.13        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:42.57 (40.93)     2:14.13 (31.56)
 63 Long, Lauren E            15 Blue Wave Swim T-PV  2:08.94    2:14.15        
                  28.90     1:04.83 (35.93)     1:42.66 (37.83)     2:14.15 (31.49)
 64 Ducar, Andrea M           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.45    2:14.19        
                  26.80     1:00.33 (33.53)     1:41.39 (41.06)     2:14.19 (32.80)
 65 Martin, Ella J            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.42    2:14.21        
                  28.84     1:02.67 (33.83)     1:42.73 (40.06)     2:14.21 (31.48)
 66 Gupton, Madison A         18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.41    2:14.50        
                  27.72     1:00.70 (32.98)     1:42.96 (42.26)     2:14.50 (31.54)
 67 Macmillan, Allison C      18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.55    2:14.75        
                  28.77     1:02.76 (33.99)     1:43.52 (40.76)     2:14.75 (31.23)
 68 Jordan, Emily M           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.47    2:14.93        
                  28.82     1:04.43 (35.61)     1:43.06 (38.63)     2:14.93 (31.87)
 69 Bailey, Alana A           18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:10.24    2:15.06        
                  28.13     1:05.16 (37.03)     1:43.07 (37.91)     2:15.06 (31.99)
 70 Fuller, Abigail B         15 Atlantic Coast A-VA  2:12.36    2:15.17        
                  28.54     1:04.49 (35.95)     1:44.48 (39.99)     2:15.17 (30.69)
 71 Hartel, Lauren B          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:13.37    2:15.38        
                  29.86     1:03.61 (33.75)     1:44.61 (41.00)     2:15.38 (30.77)
 72 Allbright, Madison M      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.56    2:15.43        
                  28.53     1:03.83 (35.30)     1:43.14 (39.31)     2:15.43 (32.29)
 73 Feliz, Mary K             13 Severna Park  St-MD  2:12.90    2:15.66        
                  27.58     1:01.47 (33.89)     1:44.01 (42.54)     2:15.66 (31.65)
 74 Tomlin, Liselle S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.73    2:15.83        
                  29.56     1:04.23 (34.67)     1:43.60 (39.37)     2:15.83 (32.23)
 75 Wang, Sophia S            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.84    2:16.01        
                  27.93     1:02.73 (34.80)     1:40.87 (38.14)     2:16.01 (35.14)
 76 Wade, Katherine           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.30    2:16.34        
                  29.89     1:05.86 (35.97)     1:44.16 (38.30)     2:16.34 (32.18)
 77 Martin, Amber L           14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:14.59    2:16.39        
                  28.38     1:03.88 (35.50)     1:45.06 (41.18)     2:16.39 (31.33)
 78 Sawyer, Edie M            16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.94    2:16.70        
                  29.37     1:06.41 (37.04)     1:44.13 (37.72)     2:16.70 (32.57)
 79 Ceely, Kiera A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.88    2:16.71        
                  30.21     1:05.50 (35.29)     1:45.64 (40.14)     2:16.71 (31.07)
 80 Thomas, Jewel A           14 North Hills Aqua-AM  2:14.72    2:17.12        
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)     1:44.77 (38.98)     2:17.12 (32.35)
 81 Davis, Emerson L          17 Snow Swimming-PV     2:13.17    2:17.16        
                  27.35     1:02.30 (34.95)     1:44.90 (42.60)     2:17.16 (32.26)
 81 Parry, Ashley N           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:20.85    2:17.16        
                  28.55     1:03.82 (35.27)     1:46.23 (42.41)     2:17.16 (30.93)
 83 Bailey, Brooke M          16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:14.89    2:17.47        
                  30.29     1:05.35 (35.06)     1:43.31 (37.96)     2:17.47 (34.16)
 84 Muras, Adeline M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.26    2:17.78        
                  28.75     1:04.54 (35.79)     1:47.07 (42.53)     2:17.78 (30.71)
 85 Kluger, Pearl L           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:11.85    2:18.07        
                  29.91     1:06.28 (36.37)     1:46.28 (40.00)     2:18.07 (31.79)
 85 Frick, Olivia N           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:16.19    2:18.07        
                  30.81     1:08.02 (37.21)     1:45.40 (37.38)     2:18.07 (32.67)
 87 Divito, Jennifer I        17 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:15.99    2:18.43        
                  28.74     1:04.08 (35.34)     1:47.28 (43.20)     2:18.43 (31.15)
 88 Kennedy, Delaney R        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.07    2:18.60        
                  29.70     1:06.65 (36.95)     1:46.16 (39.51)     2:18.60 (32.44)
 89 McDaniels, Madison T      15 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:17.16    2:18.71        
                  30.07     1:06.13 (36.06)     1:46.25 (40.12)     2:18.71 (32.46)
 90 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.45    2:18.72        
                  28.51     1:03.93 (35.42)     1:46.85 (42.92)     2:18.72 (31.87)
 91 Van Duijnhoven, Emma G    18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:15.80    2:18.80        
                  29.03     1:07.15 (38.12)     1:46.12 (38.97)     2:18.80 (32.68)
 92 Gesse, Elizabeth B        16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:12.91    2:19.71        
                  29.61     1:06.59 (36.98)     1:46.25 (39.66)     2:19.71 (33.46)
 93 Chan, Hannah Z            15 Arena Club Aquat-MD  2:15.56    2:20.08        
                  28.90     1:04.33 (35.43)     1:44.57 (40.24)     2:20.08 (35.51)
 94 Connors, Kathryn M        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.93    2:20.22        
                  31.16     1:03.58 (32.42)     1:48.53 (44.95)     2:20.22 (31.69)
 95 Gwinn, Jenna M            17 Greater Baltimor-MD  2:14.33    2:22.50        
                  31.38     1:09.13 (37.75)     1:49.57 (40.44)     2:22.50 (32.93)
 -- Connors, Emma E           16 Moon Aqua Club-AM    2:15.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.33     1:04.92 (35.59)     1:46.13 (41.21)          DQ (30.69)
 -- Jones, Morgan E           16 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  2:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  27.14       57.78 (30.64)     1:38.32 (40.54)          DQ (30.25)
 -- Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.54         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.18     1:00.46 (32.28)     1:39.75 (39.29)          DQ (28.59)
 -- Krouse, Mackenna R        17 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:14.02         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                  29.45     1:03.10 (33.65)     1:44.13 (41.03)          DQ (32.30)
 -- McClain, Kaelyn R         16 Una Nac-AM           2:13.53         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  28.22     1:02.73 (34.51)     1:42.49 (39.76)          DQ (30.71)
 -- Karp, Sienna A            14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McCoy, Rachel M           16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:10.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Steckiel, Emma J          16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Grabman, Sophia R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:20.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wales, Ellen A            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.65         NS        
 -- Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.60         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futeres LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurt, Colby K       17 757 Swim-VA          4:17.48    4:15.17 FUT     20  
                  26.92       57.61 (30.69)     1:30.52 (32.91)     2:02.64 (32.12)
        2:38.64 (36.00)     3:15.68 (37.04)     3:46.02 (30.34)     4:15.17 (29.15)
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:27.24    4:24.85 FUT     17  
                  28.37     1:00.69 (32.32)     1:35.36 (34.67)     2:09.44 (34.08)
        2:46.79 (37.35)     3:24.85 (38.06)     3:55.72 (30.87)     4:24.85 (29.13)
  3 Durocher, Jordan L  14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:28.61    4:26.59 FUT     16  
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)     1:33.89 (33.62)     2:07.44 (33.55)
        2:46.20 (38.76)     3:25.60 (39.40)     3:56.23 (30.63)     4:26.59 (30.36)
  4 Perezous, Janika    16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:32.02    4:28.02 FUT     15  
                  27.32       59.05 (31.73)     1:31.67 (32.62)     2:04.07 (32.40)
        2:44.14 (40.07)     3:25.06 (40.92)     3:57.29 (32.23)     4:28.02 (30.73)
  5 Weaverling, Cather  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:31.51    4:28.61 FUT     14  
                  27.69     1:00.22 (32.53)     1:33.63 (33.41)     2:07.52 (33.89)
        2:48.19 (40.67)     3:28.56 (40.37)     3:59.53 (30.97)     4:28.61 (29.08)
  6 Frick, Madeline E   16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:31.57    4:28.69 FUT     13  
                  28.21     1:00.77 (32.56)     1:35.18 (34.41)     2:08.35 (33.17)
        2:48.23 (39.88)     3:27.63 (39.40)     3:58.74 (31.11)     4:28.69 (29.95)
  7 Agne, Kira W        14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:34.58    4:30.08 FUT     12  
                  28.33     1:01.04 (32.71)     1:36.14 (35.10)     2:11.71 (35.57)
        2:50.24 (38.53)     3:29.27 (39.03)     4:00.27 (31.00)     4:30.08 (29.81)
  8 Menzer, Emma G      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.13    4:30.41 FUT     11  
                  28.38     1:02.35 (33.97)     1:37.24 (34.89)     2:11.67 (34.43)
        2:49.63 (37.96)     3:29.24 (39.61)     4:00.53 (31.29)     4:30.41 (29.88)
  9 Karp, Sienna A      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:30.49    4:31.37 QT       9  
                  28.18     1:01.74 (33.56)     1:35.86 (34.12)     2:09.60 (33.74)
        2:49.51 (39.91)     3:29.95 (40.44)     4:01.23 (31.28)     4:31.37 (30.14)
 10 Tomlin, Rainna M    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.41    4:36.42 QT       7  
                  28.81     1:01.36 (32.55)     1:36.90 (35.54)     2:10.84 (33.94)
        2:50.58 (39.74)     3:30.84 (40.26)     4:04.15 (33.31)     4:36.42 (32.27)
B - Final
 11 Davis, Grey T       13 Virginia Gators-VA   4:39.50    4:30.95 QT       6  
                  28.33     1:01.71 (33.38)     1:36.44 (34.73)     2:11.58 (35.14)
        2:50.32 (38.74)     3:29.46 (39.14)     4:01.39 (31.93)     4:30.95 (29.56)
 12 Waslyn, Rylee E     14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:34.84    4:31.94 QT       5  
                  28.61     1:01.91 (33.30)     1:36.87 (34.96)     2:10.67 (33.80)
        2:49.47 (38.80)     3:30.02 (40.55)     4:01.73 (31.71)     4:31.94 (30.21)
 13 Hargraves, Hannah   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:34.76    4:33.97 QT       4  
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)     1:36.34 (34.04)     2:10.81 (34.47)
        2:49.87 (39.06)     3:28.48 (38.61)     4:01.59 (33.11)     4:33.97 (32.38)
 14 Verheyen, Isabel C  16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:37.93    4:35.80 QT       3  
                  29.81     1:03.76 (33.95)     1:39.15 (35.39)     2:13.70 (34.55)
        2:53.16 (39.46)     3:32.87 (39.71)     4:04.98 (32.11)     4:35.80 (30.82)
 15 Robey, Isabel A     15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:40.51    4:36.87 QT       2  
                  29.54     1:03.47 (33.93)     1:38.96 (35.49)     2:14.61 (35.65)
        2:54.29 (39.68)     3:34.70 (40.41)     4:06.47 (31.77)     4:36.87 (30.40)
 16 McClain, Kaelyn R   16 Una Nac-AM           4:37.51    4:37.87 QT       1  
                  28.86     1:02.10 (33.24)     1:38.46 (36.36)     2:14.32 (35.86)
        2:54.08 (39.76)     3:35.05 (40.97)     4:07.00 (31.95)     4:37.87 (30.87)
 17 Brooks, Ellen M     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:38.79    4:38.16 QT     
                  27.89     1:00.43 (32.54)     1:39.39 (38.96)     2:16.20 (36.81)
        2:56.25 (40.05)     3:36.82 (40.57)     4:08.12 (31.30)     4:38.16 (30.04)
 18 Ceely, Kiera A      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.62    4:39.38        
                  29.76     1:03.67 (33.91)     1:39.80 (36.13)     2:15.29 (35.49)
        2:55.49 (40.20)     3:36.59 (41.10)     4:08.46 (31.87)     4:39.38 (30.92)
 19 Craig, Kendall A    16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:34.98    4:41.93        
                  28.55     1:02.04 (33.49)     1:38.43 (36.39)     2:14.05 (35.62)
        2:54.12 (40.07)     3:35.90 (41.78)     4:09.12 (33.22)     4:41.93 (32.81)
 20 Kelly, Kylie S      17 Frederick Area S-MD  4:38.59    4:45.12        
                  28.15     1:00.50 (32.35)     1:36.58 (36.08)     2:12.54 (35.96)
        2:54.78 (42.24)     3:38.34 (43.56)     4:12.08 (33.74)     4:45.12 (33.04)
C - Final
 21 Panizzi, Natalia S  14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    4:41.00    4:32.07 QT     
                  27.89     1:00.63 (32.74)     1:37.04 (36.41)     2:12.93 (35.89)
        2:51.18 (38.25)     3:30.63 (39.45)     4:01.69 (31.06)     4:32.07 (30.38)
 22 Macmullan, Kira E   15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:40.55    4:33.30 QT     
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)     1:34.01 (34.13)     2:07.33 (33.32)
        2:48.42 (41.09)     3:29.95 (41.53)     4:02.01 (32.06)     4:33.30 (31.29)
 23 Smith, Megan A      15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.49    4:36.48 QT     
                  29.46     1:03.68 (34.22)     1:38.73 (35.05)     2:13.40 (34.67)
        2:51.85 (38.45)     3:31.47 (39.62)     4:04.91 (33.44)     4:36.48 (31.57)
 24 Mastropaolo, Megan  18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.05    4:38.39 QT     
                  29.41     1:03.20 (33.79)     1:38.28 (35.08)     2:13.70 (35.42)
        2:54.36 (40.66)     3:35.35 (40.99)     4:06.86 (31.51)     4:38.39 (31.53)
 25 Bacon, Alex A       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:41.82    4:40.58        
                  30.71     1:04.22 (33.51)     1:38.97 (34.75)     2:13.27 (34.30)
        2:54.63 (41.36)     3:36.58 (41.95)     4:09.04 (32.46)     4:40.58 (31.54)
 26 Macmillan, Allison  18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.61    4:42.60        
                  28.88     1:02.62 (33.74)     1:39.51 (36.89)     2:15.51 (36.00)
        2:56.42 (40.91)     3:37.45 (41.03)     4:10.53 (33.08)     4:42.60 (32.07)
 27 Kulynych-Irvin, St  14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:41.83    4:43.04        
                  28.78     1:02.13 (33.35)     1:39.41 (37.28)     2:15.15 (35.74)
        2:57.77 (42.62)     3:39.35 (41.58)     4:11.83 (32.48)     4:43.04 (31.21)
 28 Tomlin, Liselle S   16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:42.82    4:43.39        
                  31.53     1:06.05 (34.52)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:18.42 (36.16)
        2:58.44 (40.02)     3:39.21 (40.77)     4:12.10 (32.89)     4:43.39 (31.29)
 29 Menzer, Kate M      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:42.78    4:44.91        
                  29.81     1:02.59 (32.78)     1:38.08 (35.49)     2:13.51 (35.43)
        2:55.26 (41.75)     3:38.40 (43.14)     4:12.01 (33.61)     4:44.91 (32.90)
 30 Laughlin, Sydney I  18 Merritt Athletic-MD  4:42.53    4:45.55        
                  30.39     1:04.73 (34.34)     1:42.73 (38.00)     2:19.67 (36.94)
        2:58.84 (39.17)     3:38.68 (39.84)     4:12.50 (33.82)     4:45.55 (33.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futeres LCM
                4:38.39  QT EZ QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurt, Colby K             17 757 Swim-VA          4:14.27    4:17.48 qFUT   
                  28.38       58.44 (30.06)     1:32.08 (33.64)     2:04.48 (32.40)
        2:40.46 (35.98)     3:17.10 (36.64)     3:47.53 (30.43)     4:17.48 (29.95)
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:23.98    4:27.24 qFUT   
                  28.45     1:01.38 (32.93)     1:36.00 (34.62)     2:11.06 (35.06)
        2:48.83 (37.77)     3:26.76 (37.93)     3:57.95 (31.19)     4:27.24 (29.29)
  3 Durocher, Jordan L        14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:22.26    4:28.61 qFUT   
                  28.60     1:00.63 (32.03)     1:34.69 (34.06)     2:08.22 (33.53)
        2:46.75 (38.53)     3:26.50 (39.75)     3:57.77 (31.27)     4:28.61 (30.84)
  4 Karp, Sienna A            14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:23.08    4:30.49 qFUT   
                  27.67       59.61 (31.94)     1:33.83 (34.22)     2:07.79 (33.96)
        2:46.66 (38.87)     3:26.84 (40.18)     3:59.25 (32.41)     4:30.49 (31.24)
  5 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.95    4:31.51 qQT    
                  27.78       59.51 (31.73)     1:33.40 (33.89)     2:07.93 (34.53)
        2:48.58 (40.65)     3:29.03 (40.45)     4:01.12 (32.09)     4:31.51 (30.39)
  6 Frick, Madeline E         16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:25.39    4:31.57 qQT    
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)     1:35.19 (34.45)     2:08.78 (33.59)
        2:48.43 (39.65)     3:28.81 (40.38)     4:00.78 (31.97)     4:31.57 (30.79)
  7 Perezous, Janika          16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:27.34    4:32.02 qQT    
                  27.93     1:00.61 (32.68)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:06.54 (32.79)
        2:46.59 (40.05)     3:26.62 (40.03)     4:00.22 (33.60)     4:32.02 (31.80)
  8 Menzer, Emma G            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:28.52    4:33.13 qQT    
                  28.86     1:02.91 (34.05)     1:38.47 (35.56)     2:14.05 (35.58)
        2:51.46 (37.41)     3:30.94 (39.48)     4:02.63 (31.69)     4:33.13 (30.50)
  9 Tomlin, Rainna M          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:29.77    4:33.41 qQT    
                  29.35     1:03.17 (33.82)     1:38.03 (34.86)     2:13.15 (35.12)
        2:50.45 (37.30)     3:29.43 (38.98)     4:01.62 (32.19)     4:33.41 (31.79)
 10 Agne, Kira W              14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:25.70    4:34.58 qQT    
                  28.78     1:01.99 (33.21)     1:38.56 (36.57)     2:14.38 (35.82)
        2:53.81 (39.43)     3:32.64 (38.83)     4:04.73 (32.09)     4:34.58 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hargraves, Hannah R       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:27.13    4:34.76 qQT    
                  29.06     1:01.63 (32.57)     1:36.30 (34.67)     2:11.16 (34.86)
        2:49.45 (38.29)     3:29.83 (40.38)     4:02.23 (32.40)     4:34.76 (32.53)
 12 Waslyn, Rylee E           14 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:36.72    4:34.84 qQT    
                  28.81     1:02.69 (33.88)     1:37.78 (35.09)     2:12.20 (34.42)
        2:51.63 (39.43)     3:32.12 (40.49)     4:04.12 (32.00)     4:34.84 (30.72)
 13 Craig, Kendall A          16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:34.82    4:34.98 qQT    
                  29.23     1:03.21 (33.98)     1:37.91 (34.70)     2:12.95 (35.04)
        2:52.50 (39.55)     3:32.38 (39.88)     4:04.93 (32.55)     4:34.98 (30.05)
 14 Ceely, Kiera A            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.89    4:36.62 qQT    
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)     1:39.37 (35.78)     2:14.52 (35.15)
        2:53.84 (39.32)     3:35.54 (41.70)     4:06.11 (30.57)     4:36.62 (30.51)
 15 McClain, Kaelyn R         16 Una Nac-AM           5:17.65L   4:37.51 qQT    
                  28.94     1:02.36 (33.42)     1:38.43 (36.07)     2:14.38 (35.95)
        2:54.46 (40.08)     3:35.42 (40.96)     4:07.32 (31.90)     4:37.51 (30.19)
 16 Verheyen, Isabel C        16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:38.30    4:37.93 qQT    
                  29.49     1:03.51 (34.02)     1:39.11 (35.60)     2:14.95 (35.84)
        2:54.15 (39.20)     3:34.48 (40.33)     4:06.78 (32.30)     4:37.93 (31.15)
 17 Bailey, Katherine E       15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:37.69    4:38.06 qQT    
                  29.76     1:04.49 (34.73)     1:39.70 (35.21)     2:15.93 (36.23)
        2:55.32 (39.39)     3:34.44 (39.12)     4:07.66 (33.22)     4:38.06 (30.40)
 18 Kelly, Kylie S            17 Frederick Area S-MD  4:33.01    4:38.59 q      
                  28.22       59.97 (31.75)     1:35.44 (35.47)     2:10.30 (34.86)
        2:51.37 (41.07)     3:33.68 (42.31)     4:07.26 (33.58)     4:38.59 (31.33)
 19 Brooks, Ellen M           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:32.33    4:38.79 q      
                  28.60     1:00.96 (32.36)     1:39.88 (38.92)     2:16.72 (36.84)
        2:57.33 (40.61)     3:37.99 (40.66)     4:09.32 (31.33)     4:38.79 (29.47)
 20 Davis, Grey T             13 Virginia Gators-VA   4:30.65    4:39.50 q      
                  29.18     1:03.09 (33.91)     1:38.96 (35.87)     2:13.85 (34.89)
        2:54.42 (40.57)     3:35.51 (41.09)     4:08.83 (33.32)     4:39.50 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schlichting, Sophia M     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:40.54    4:40.24 q      
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:37.70 (34.65)     2:12.04 (34.34)
        2:53.25 (41.21)     3:35.55 (42.30)     4:08.50 (32.95)     4:40.24 (31.74)
 22 Robey, Isabel A           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:33.28    4:40.51 q      
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)     1:39.35 (35.36)     2:15.96 (36.61)
        2:55.58 (39.62)     3:35.62 (40.04)     4:08.89 (33.27)     4:40.51 (31.62)
 23 Macmullan, Kira E         15 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.31    4:40.55 q      
                  28.67     1:02.16 (33.49)     1:37.85 (35.69)     2:12.63 (34.78)
        2:54.48 (41.85)     3:36.83 (42.35)     4:09.29 (32.46)     4:40.55 (31.26)
 24 Panizzi, Natalia S        14 Moon Aqua Club-AM    4:37.03    4:41.00 q      
                  28.61     1:03.10 (34.49)     1:40.66 (37.56)     2:17.69 (37.03)
        2:57.16 (39.47)     3:38.42 (41.26)     4:10.21 (31.79)     4:41.00 (30.79)
 25 Mastropaolo, Megan P      18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.66    4:41.05 q      
                  29.81     1:02.84 (33.03)     1:37.09 (34.25)     2:11.80 (34.71)
        2:53.87 (42.07)     3:36.37 (42.50)     4:08.86 (32.49)     4:41.05 (32.19)
 26 Smith, Megan A            15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:34.03    4:41.49 q      
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)     1:39.95 (34.82)     2:14.60 (34.65)
        2:54.72 (40.12)     3:35.16 (40.44)     4:09.15 (33.99)     4:41.49 (32.34)
 27 Macmillan, Allison C      18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.12    4:41.61 q      
                  29.03     1:03.22 (34.19)     1:39.68 (36.46)     2:15.60 (35.92)
        2:56.31 (40.71)     3:37.73 (41.42)     4:10.14 (32.41)     4:41.61 (31.47)
 28 Bacon, Alex A             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:37.95    4:41.82 q      
                  31.04     1:04.41 (33.37)     1:39.27 (34.86)     2:14.09 (34.82)
        2:55.28 (41.19)     3:37.56 (42.28)     4:10.03 (32.47)     4:41.82 (31.79)
 29 Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:16.00L   4:41.83 q      
                  29.52     1:03.28 (33.76)     1:40.86 (37.58)     2:16.88 (36.02)
        2:58.49 (41.61)     3:39.62 (41.13)     4:11.34 (31.72)     4:41.83 (30.49)
 30 Laughlin, Sydney I        18 Merritt Athletic-MD  4:40.71    4:42.53 q      
                  29.68     1:03.46 (33.78)     1:40.10 (36.64)     2:16.49 (36.39)
        2:56.91 (40.42)     3:36.42 (39.51)     4:10.10 (33.68)     4:42.53 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Menzer, Kate M            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:19.23L   4:42.78        
                  28.97     1:02.07 (33.10)     1:37.88 (35.81)     2:13.56 (35.68)
        2:54.72 (41.16)     3:36.56 (41.84)     4:10.27 (33.71)     4:42.78 (32.51)
 32 Tomlin, Liselle S         16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:37.05    4:42.82        
                  30.62     1:05.47 (34.85)     1:41.88 (36.41)     2:17.44 (35.56)
        2:57.27 (39.83)     3:38.08 (40.81)     4:10.68 (32.60)     4:42.82 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Chelsey M          14 Valley Swim Team-VA  4:36.94    4:42.84        
                  28.60     1:03.53 (34.93)     1:38.14 (34.61)     2:13.53 (35.39)
        2:56.63 (43.10)     3:40.44 (43.81)     4:11.66 (31.22)     4:42.84 (31.18)
 34 Bernal, Daphne            16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:34.09    4:43.12        
                  30.86     1:06.00 (35.14)     1:44.59 (38.59)     2:22.22 (37.63)
        2:59.41 (37.19)     3:38.55 (39.14)     4:11.76 (33.21)     4:43.12 (31.36)
 35 O'Shaughnessy, Claire M   17 Greater Baltimor-MD  4:33.76    4:43.99        
                  28.63     1:01.44 (32.81)     1:35.71 (34.27)     2:10.23 (34.52)
        2:51.90 (41.67)     3:35.20 (43.30)     4:09.73 (34.53)     4:43.99 (34.26)
 36 Forshay, Alana M          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:37.58    4:44.97        
                  30.33     1:04.78 (34.45)     1:41.54 (36.76)     2:17.33 (35.79)
        2:58.35 (41.02)     3:39.92 (41.57)     4:13.00 (33.08)     4:44.97 (31.97)
 37 Grillo, Lyndsay R         17 Merritt Athletic-MD  4:40.66    4:45.70        
                  29.92     1:04.87 (34.95)     1:39.16 (34.29)     2:14.36 (35.20)
        2:56.99 (42.63)     3:38.62 (41.63)     4:11.96 (33.34)     4:45.70 (33.74)
 38 Hatley, Samara K          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:38.51    4:45.84        
                  30.06     1:05.23 (35.17)     1:42.27 (37.04)     2:18.45 (36.18)
        2:58.06 (39.61)     3:38.74 (40.68)     4:12.34 (33.60)     4:45.84 (33.50)
 39 Lomis, Katerina S         17 Arena Club Aquat-MD  4:39.07    4:46.34        
                  29.68     1:04.15 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.22)     2:16.87 (36.50)
        2:58.37 (41.50)     3:41.42 (43.05)     4:14.72 (33.30)     4:46.34 (31.62)
 40 Schlemmer, Natalie A      14 Snow Swimming-PV     4:39.02    4:46.37        
                  30.41     1:07.36 (36.95)     1:44.71 (37.35)     2:21.28 (36.57)
        3:00.18 (38.90)     3:39.56 (39.38)     4:13.48 (33.92)     4:46.37 (32.89)
 41 Fusco, Casey M            15 South Eastern Vi-VA  5:19.01L   4:48.00        
                  30.15     1:04.86 (34.71)     1:41.04 (36.18)     2:18.33 (37.29)
        2:59.16 (40.83)     3:40.58 (41.42)     4:14.62 (34.04)     4:48.00 (33.38)
 42 Martin, Ella J            15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:33.48    4:48.31        
                  30.17     1:04.10 (33.93)     1:39.73 (35.63)     2:16.78 (37.05)
        2:57.79 (41.01)     3:40.68 (42.89)     4:15.05 (34.37)     4:48.31 (33.26)
 43 Routzahn, Sophia M        14 Frederick Area S-MD  4:34.10    4:48.68        
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:42.20 (38.02)     2:20.85 (38.65)
        3:00.52 (39.67)     3:41.99 (41.47)     4:15.83 (33.84)     4:48.68 (32.85)
 44 Parry, Ashley N           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.51    4:49.21        
                  29.62     1:03.16 (33.54)     1:40.88 (37.72)     2:17.59 (36.71)
        3:00.28 (42.69)     3:43.60 (43.32)     4:17.24 (33.64)     4:49.21 (31.97)
 45 Johnson, Grace E          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:41.01    4:49.97        
                  29.62     1:03.19 (33.57)     1:41.01 (37.82)     2:18.23 (37.22)
        2:59.97 (41.74)     3:42.65 (42.68)     4:16.99 (34.34)     4:49.97 (32.98)
 46 Rider, Mackenzie A        15 Enfinity Aquatic-NC  4:46.94    4:51.21        
                  30.46     1:05.76 (35.30)     1:42.23 (36.47)     2:18.74 (36.51)
        3:01.19 (42.45)     3:44.39 (43.20)     4:18.31 (33.92)     4:51.21 (32.90)
 47 Perdomo, Cristal L        15 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:54.17    4:52.30        
                  29.31     1:03.67 (34.36)     1:39.90 (36.23)     2:16.17 (36.27)
        3:00.05 (43.88)     3:46.00 (45.95)     4:19.87 (33.87)     4:52.30 (32.43)
 48 Svensson, Victoria T      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:40.26    4:56.35        
                  29.59     1:05.06 (35.47)     1:40.86 (35.80)     2:17.15 (36.29)
        3:01.12 (43.97)     3:46.34 (45.22)     4:22.07 (35.73)     4:56.35 (34.28)
 -- Duncan, Sophie C          15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:21.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  27.74       59.51 (31.77)     1:33.19 (33.68)     2:05.90 (32.71)
        2:44.81 (38.91)     3:25.11 (40.30)     3:55.64 (30.53)          DQ (30.35)
 -- Arndt, Hannah E           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.50         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  28.45     1:01.70 (33.25)     1:39.25 (37.55)     2:15.71 (36.46)
        2:54.50 (38.79)     3:34.13 (39.63)     4:06.07 (31.94)          DQ (30.01)
 -- Wetzel, Lauren E          16 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:38.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Park, Jessica             15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:37.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Noll, Emily R             15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:32.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Siddoway, Karen A         18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:37.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Frie, Sarah E             16 Snow Swimming-PV     4:33.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Stark, Maryclaire         16 Peninsula Wave R-AM  5:34.26L        NS        
 -- Zaidi, Alexia Y           14 Calvert Aquatics-MD  4:37.30         NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
 Pool Record: @ 1:29.95   2/15/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lioyd                    
                1:44.59  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:32.45    1:34.72 QT      40  
     1) Spink, Camille K 14             2) Kim, Madison E 17              
     3) Phalen, Sheridan J 17           4) Davis, Kyrsten E 18            
                  23.44       46.85 (23.41)     1:10.81 (23.96)     1:34.72 (23.91)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  1:40.27    1:36.13 QT      34  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 15      2) Menzer, Kate M 16              
     3) Pfaff, Rabea K 18               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 16        
                  24.41       48.58 (24.17)     1:12.49 (23.91)     1:36.13 (23.64)
  3 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               1:35.19    1:36.24 QT      32  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 17           2) Greeves, Jacqueline M 18       
     3) McCoy, Rachel M 16              4) Cole, Meghan A 16              
                  24.44       48.81 (24.37)     1:12.67 (23.86)     1:36.24 (23.57)
  4 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:36.14    1:37.17 QT      30  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 16           2) Young, Julia K 18              
     3) Kleckner, Marissa J 16          4) Hickey, Allison M 17           
                  23.97       48.43 (24.46)     1:13.03 (24.60)     1:37.17 (24.14)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:37.22    1:37.47 QT      28  
     1) Bruce, Alice E 16               2) Bailey, Katherine E 15         
     3) Hughes, Catherine L 13          4) Larsen, Emily A 16             
                  25.04       49.39 (24.35)     1:13.69 (24.30)     1:37.47 (23.78)
  6 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            1:36.87    1:37.52 QT      26  
     1) Epes, Ella M 14                 2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 15         
     3) Hurt, Colby K 17                4) Thompson, Jenna R 18           
                  24.44       48.59 (24.15)     1:12.96 (24.37)     1:37.52 (24.56)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:33.54    1:37.55 QT      24  
     1) Higgins, Makenzie S 16          2) Ferrari, Emilee L 15           
     3) Rice, Myla M 16                 4) Seiling, Sarah E 17            
                  24.25       48.66 (24.41)     1:13.46 (24.80)     1:37.55 (24.09)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      1:36.50    1:37.60 QT      22  
     1) Connors, Taylor A 16            2) Ogden, Ella A 15               
     3) Stormer, Morgan B 18            4) Siddoway, Karen A 18           
                  25.00       49.17 (24.17)     1:13.98 (24.81)     1:37.60 (23.62)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                1:33.21    1:37.81 QT      18  
     1) Ghine, Danielle I 16            2) Macmullan, Kira E 15           
     3) Verheyen, Isabel C 16           4) Florio, Rachel V 17            
                  23.87       48.56 (24.69)     1:13.92 (25.36)     1:37.81 (23.89)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:37.30    1:38.01 QT      14  
     1) Horner, Elizabeth M 15          2) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
     3) Hurleman, Hannah T 14           4) Sugra, Anna M 18               
                  24.94       48.96 (24.02)     1:13.03 (24.07)     1:38.01 (24.98)
 11 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               1:36.18    1:38.85 QT      12  
     1) Ally, Emily H 16                2) Jones, Morgan E 16             
     3) Beane, Kyndall M 15             4) Plasser, Lydia M 18            
                  24.43       49.13 (24.70)     1:14.22 (25.09)     1:38.85 (24.63)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              1:39.37    1:38.91 QT      10  
     1) Gallion, Emily C 16             2) Burgeson, Caroline P 14        
     3) Friedman, Emily N 15            4) Ducar, Andrea M 18             
                  24.78       49.57 (24.79)     1:14.47 (24.90)     1:38.91 (24.44)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:37.73    1:38.95 QT       8  
     1) Young, Lauren G 18              2) Tennant, Skylar M 15           
     3) Johnson, Bailey E 17            4) Kiefaber, Rylie 16             
                  24.69       49.21 (24.52)     1:13.61 (24.40)     1:38.95 (25.34)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:37.37    1:39.20 QT       6  
     1) Fenton, Rachel N 16             2) Bowrin, Nia A 15               
     3) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            4) Tait, Regan T 18               
                  24.60       49.57 (24.97)     1:14.26 (24.69)     1:39.20 (24.94)
 15 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       1:41.90    1:39.37 QT       4  
     1) McMillan, Kelli P 15            2) Frie, Rita C 18                
     3) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 17      4) Gerving, Shelby L 17           
                  25.21       49.81 (24.60)     1:14.35 (24.54)     1:39.37 (25.02)
 16 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'      1:38.72    1:39.58 QT       2  
     1) Jackson, Raylen E 16            2) Eborn, Janaa A 16              
     3) Green-Williams, Pauline 16      4) Barry, Jasmine L 16            
                  24.89       49.46 (24.57)     1:15.41 (25.95)     1:39.58 (24.17)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:39.85    1:39.74 QT     
     1) Zhang, Rita 17                  2) Shi, Joy 16                    
     3) Lefauve, Jolie E 17             4) Trnkus, Christina A 17         
                  25.19       50.23 (25.04)     1:15.12 (24.89)     1:39.74 (24.62)
 18 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      1:39.10    1:39.75 QT     
     1) Divito, Jennifer I 17           2) Beatty, Abigail M 17           
     3) Panizzi, Natalia S 14           4) Connors, Emma E 16             
                  25.29       49.83 (24.54)     1:15.04 (25.21)     1:39.75 (24.71)
 19 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     1:39.26    1:40.03 QT     
     1) Sheng, Anna 17                  2) Leng, Andrea 15                
     3) Webb, Ellie K 15                4) Robinson, Tatum A 15           
                  24.66       49.37 (24.71)     1:14.47 (25.10)     1:40.03 (25.56)
 20 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:41.14    1:40.48 QT     
     1) Rothrock, Jessica L 15          2) Fish, Shelby M 13              
     3) Burnett, Sarah K 16             4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 14            
                  25.39       51.11 (25.72)     1:16.10 (24.99)     1:40.48 (24.38)
 21 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      1:38.26    1:40.62 QT     
     1) Morrissey, Emily P 16           2) Huang, Isabel S 14             
     3) Smeltzer, Elizabeth R 16        4) Miller, Naomee C 17            
                  25.12       49.64 (24.52)     1:16.15 (26.51)     1:40.62 (24.47)
 22 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           1:41.75    1:40.91 QT     
     1) Helminiak, Katherine E 16       2) Schultz, Emma E 17             
     3) McDaniels, Madison T 15         4) Helminiak, Lauren M 13         
                  24.53       49.58 (25.05)     1:15.50 (25.92)     1:40.91 (25.41)
 23 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:38.41    1:41.06 QT     
     1) Volk, Alexandra E 15            2) Lankford, Theresa M 13         
     3) Scherer, Ellie D 16             4) Celtnieks, Penelope R 14       
                  25.06       50.89 (25.83)     1:15.88 (24.99)     1:41.06 (25.18)
 24 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            1:40.89    1:41.40 QT     
     1) Long, Sofia R 17                2) Johnson, Kylie M 17            
     3) Lynch, Virginia N 16            4) Gibbons, Delaney F 14          
                  25.13       50.88 (25.75)     1:16.39 (25.51)     1:41.40 (25.01)
 25 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 1:41.96    1:41.48 QT     
     1) Bogushefsky, Ashley L 16        2) Long, Lauren E 15              
     3) Boggs, Jasmine L 13             4) Pham, Jordan E 16              
                  25.30       50.21 (24.91)     1:15.16 (24.95)     1:41.48 (26.32)
 26 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 1:41.51    1:41.73 QT     
     1) Dvorak, Mia I 14                2) Lomis, Katerina S 17           
     3) Catrambone, Carolyn E 17        4) Snyder, Adeline E 15           
                  25.02       51.42 (26.40)     1:16.98 (25.56)     1:41.73 (24.75)
 27 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  1:43.29    1:41.87 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 15             2) Hajji, Jenna K 16              
     3) Gooding, Emily A 15             4) Duncan, Sophie C 15            
                  24.92       51.36 (26.44)     1:17.87 (26.51)     1:41.87 (24.00)
 28 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:43.07    1:41.94 QT     
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 14         2) Marston, Sarah K 17            
     3) Horner, Catherine M 17          4) Forman, Faith K 15             
                  25.19       51.30 (26.11)     1:16.84 (25.54)     1:41.94 (25.10)
 29 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:41.65    1:42.08 QT     
     1) Schneiderman, Joelle C 17       2) Albright, Annika G 15          
     3) Eiben, Natalie J 14             4) Dinunzio, Laura R 17           
                  25.29       50.52 (25.23)     1:16.67 (26.15)     1:42.08 (25.41)
 30 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         1:43.47    1:42.16 QT     
     1) Hehir-Keys, Eanna B 20          2) Wenhold, Amanda D 16           
     3) Oehler, Marin A 16              4) Buda, Lucy E 16                
                  25.53       49.12 (23.59)     1:15.92 (26.80)     1:42.16 (26.24)
 31 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:37.86    1:42.29 QT     
     1) Robinson, Lily J 14             2) Fleming, Katherine G 15        
     3) Bailey, Alana A 18              4) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 18      
                  24.93       51.34 (26.41)     1:16.67 (25.33)     1:42.29 (25.62)
 32 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       1:43.21    1:42.49 QT     
     1) Schlemmer, Natalie A 14         2) Holstein, Regan M 17           
     3) Davis, Emerson L 17             4) Bernal, Daphne 16              
                  25.73       51.73 (26.00)     1:17.14 (25.41)     1:42.49 (25.35)
 33 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:43.50    1:42.93 QT     
     1) Sloan, Teagan D 15              2) Keller, Sophia E 15            
     3) Brown, Shannon M 15             4) Insley, Katia A 16             
                  26.33       53.38 (27.05)     1:18.14 (24.76)     1:42.93 (24.79)
 34 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        1:44.43    1:43.27 QT     
     1) Smith, Aria C 17                2) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 17     
     3) Gwinn, Jenna M 17               4) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 16      
                  27.59       52.58 (24.99)     1:18.13 (25.55)     1:43.27 (25.14)
 35 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:39.64    1:43.38 QT     
     1) Clark, Katie E 17               2) Sawyer, Edie M 16              
     3) Listwak, Julia C 17             4) Craig, Kendall A 16            
                  27.05       52.70 (25.65)     1:18.71 (26.01)     1:43.38 (24.67)
 36 SwimRVA-VA  'A'                             1:39.20    1:43.41 QT     
     1) Sargent, Laurie-ann X 18        2) Kramer, Elizabeth A 18         
     3) Jepson, Chloe M 17              4) Bowles, Anne R 17              
                  25.25       50.91 (25.66)     1:17.03 (26.12)     1:43.41 (26.38)
 37 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       1:39.63    1:44.94        
     1) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16       2) Krouse, Mackenna R 17          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 16              4) Jennings, Ryen R 16            
                  25.82       51.63 (25.81)     1:18.25 (26.62)     1:44.94 (26.69)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'             1:44.07    1:46.17        
     1) Dietz, Ria E 14                 2) Schoeffel, Taylor A 16         
     3) Stevens, Sarah E 18             4) Stefanowicz, Arabella L 15     
                  27.07       53.02 (25.95)     1:20.03 (27.01)     1:46.17 (26.14)
 39 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:40.98    1:47.99        
     1) Mosack, Jolie M 14              2) Edsall, Lauren F 17            
     3) Lagana, Danielle M 16           4) Kelly, Kylie S 17              
                  27.64       56.39 (28.75)     1:22.44 (26.05)     1:47.99 (25.55)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   1:42.35         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
 Pool Record: @ 3:16.50   2/16/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                3:34.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                3:45.79  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:22.28    3:23.99 FUT     40  
     1) Davis, Kyrsten E 18             2) Spink, Camille K 14            
     3) Landeryou, Sophia A 16          4) Higgins, Makenzie S 16         
                  24.31       50.90 (50.90)     1:14.14 (23.24)     1:40.54 (49.64)
        2:04.99 (24.45)     2:32.96 (52.42)     2:56.92 (23.96)     3:23.99 (51.03)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:30.31    3:28.13 FUT     34  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 15      2) Menzer, Emma G 18              
     3) Pfaff, Rabea K 18               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 16        
                  24.71       51.14 (51.14)     1:16.16 (25.02)     1:43.91 (52.77)
        2:08.85 (24.94)     2:36.17 (52.26)     3:00.81 (24.64)     3:28.13 (51.96)
  3 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:28.25    3:29.18 FUT     32  
     1) Connors, Taylor A 16            2) Ogden, Ella A 15               
     3) Miller, Naomee C 17             4) Siddoway, Karen A 18           
                  25.39       52.97 (52.97)     1:18.22 (25.25)     1:45.86 (52.89)
        2:11.12 (25.26)     2:38.46 (52.60)     3:02.71 (24.25)     3:29.18 (50.72)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:32.38    3:29.67 FUT     30  
     1) Greeves, Jacqueline M 18        2) McCoy, Rachel M 16             
     3) Taylor, Hayley S 16             4) Cole, Meghan A 16              
                  25.96       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.34 (24.87)     1:46.10 (52.63)
        2:10.99 (24.89)     2:38.20 (52.10)     3:02.49 (24.29)     3:29.67 (51.47)
  5 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:30.27    3:30.02 FUT     28  
     1) Long, Sofia R 17                2) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 15         
     3) Thompson, Jenna R 18            4) Hurt, Colby K 17               
                  25.66       53.86 (53.86)     1:18.26 (24.40)     1:45.35 (51.49)
        2:10.93 (25.58)     2:38.76 (53.41)     2:55.92 (17.16)     3:30.02 (51.26)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:30.60    3:31.39 FUT     26  
     1) Steckiel, Emma J 16             2) Hurleman, Hannah T 14          
     3) Sugra, Anna M 18                4) Horner, Catherine M 17         
                  24.79       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.64 (24.94)     1:44.12 (52.42)
        2:10.21 (26.09)     2:38.35 (54.23)     3:03.33 (24.98)     3:31.39 (53.04)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:23.54    3:31.69 FUT     24  
     1) Kim, Madison E 17               2) Phalen, Sheridan J 17          
     3) Seiling, Sarah E 17             4) Baroldi, Giulia 15             
                  25.03       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.20 (25.24)     1:46.14 (53.18)
        2:10.98 (24.84)     2:38.92 (52.78)     3:03.68 (24.76)     3:31.69 (52.77)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:32.78    3:31.77 FUT     22  
     1) Bailey, Katherine E 15          2) Hughes, Catherine L 13         
     3) Larsen, Emily A 16              4) Friedman, Emily N 15           
                  25.83       53.00 (53.00)     1:17.85 (24.85)     1:45.89 (52.89)
        2:11.19 (25.30)     2:39.22 (53.33)     3:03.88 (24.66)     3:31.77 (52.55)
  9 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       3:35.16    3:32.17 FUT     18  
     1) McMillan, Kelli P 15            2) Frie, Rita C 18                
     3) Gerving, Shelby L 17            4) Perezous, Janika 16            
                  25.54       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.14 (25.58)     1:47.03 (53.47)
        2:12.70 (25.67)     2:41.00 (53.97)     3:04.97 (23.97)     3:32.17 (51.17)
 10 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:24.04    3:32.52 FUT     14  
     1) Florio, Rachel V 17             2) Verheyen, Isabel C 16          
     3) Macmullan, Kira E 15            4) Ghine, Danielle I 16           
                  25.37       52.60 (52.60)     1:18.94 (26.34)     1:47.51 (54.91)
        2:13.26 (25.75)     2:41.28 (53.77)     3:05.82 (24.54)     3:32.52 (51.24)
 11 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:28.77    3:32.96 FUT     12  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 16              2) Beane, Kyndall M 15            
     3) Ally, Emily H 16                4) Plasser, Lydia M 18            
                  25.59       53.53 (53.53)     1:18.93 (25.40)     1:47.17 (53.64)
        2:11.76 (24.59)     2:39.78 (52.61)     3:04.77 (24.99)     3:32.96 (53.18)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.18    3:33.14 FUT     10  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 16           2) Webb, Laila R 16               
     3) Pak, Rachel L 18                4) Young, Lauren G 18             
                  25.06       52.15 (52.15)     1:17.73 (25.58)     1:45.65 (53.50)
        2:10.90 (25.25)     2:39.34 (53.69)     3:04.41 (25.07)     3:33.14 (53.80)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:33.24    3:33.17 FUT      8  
     1) Johnson, Bailey E 17            2) Hickey, Allison M 17           
     3) Galbraith, Darby E 15           4) Kleckner, Marissa J 16         
                  25.88       53.92 (53.92)                         1:47.77 (53.85)
        2:12.35 (24.58)     2:39.95 (52.18)     3:04.99 (25.04)     3:33.17 (53.22)
 14 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:38.32    3:34.31 QT       6  
     1) Robinson, Lily J 14             2) Bailey, Alana A 18             
     3) Karp, Sienna A 14               4) Yang, Georgia M 14             
                  25.37       53.12 (53.12)     1:18.93 (25.81)     1:46.55 (53.43)
        2:11.94 (25.39)     2:40.74 (54.19)     3:06.50 (25.76)     3:34.31 (53.57)
 15 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:34.16    3:34.95 QT       4  
     1) Divito, Jennifer I 17           2) Beatty, Abigail M 17           
     3) Panizzi, Natalia S 14           4) Connors, Emma E 16             
                  26.00       54.31 (54.31)     1:19.27 (24.96)     1:47.37 (53.06)
        2:13.05 (25.68)     2:41.27 (53.90)     3:06.94 (25.67)     3:34.95 (53.68)
 16 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            3:37.04    3:35.07 QT       2  
     1) Epes, Ella M 14                 2) Johnson, Kylie M 17            
     3) Gibbons, Delaney F 14           4) Lynch, Virginia N 16           
                  25.52       52.95 (52.95)     1:08.47 (15.52)     1:47.22 (54.27)
        2:12.63 (25.41)     2:41.36 (54.14)     3:07.03 (25.67)     3:35.07 (53.71)
 17 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:33.26    3:35.35 QT     
     1) Volk, Alexandra E 15            2) Scherer, Ellie D 16            
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 17              4) Celtnieks, Penelope R 14       
                  25.67       53.51 (53.51)     1:18.75 (25.24)     1:46.66 (53.15)
        2:12.76 (26.10)     2:42.20 (55.54)     3:07.44 (25.24)     3:35.35 (53.15)
 18 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:30.40    3:36.70 QT     
     1) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            2) Tait, Regan T 18               
     3) Shi, Joy 16                     4) Anderson, Kasey C 16           
                  25.77       53.87 (53.87)     1:20.22 (26.35)     1:49.47 (55.60)
        2:14.98 (25.51)     2:43.78 (54.31)     3:08.99 (25.21)     3:36.70 (52.92)
 19 Naval Academy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'          3:32.61    3:36.75 QT     
     1) Martin, Amber L 14              2) Hardart, Lucy C 15             
     3) Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie J 14    4) Martin, Ella J 15              
                  26.32       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.62 (25.79)     1:47.38 (53.55)
        2:13.97 (26.59)     2:42.93 (55.55)     3:08.34 (25.41)     3:36.75 (53.82)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:36.89    3:37.24 QT     
     1) Bowrin, Nia A 15                2) Lefauve, Jolie E 17            
     3) Zhang, Rita 17                  4) Fenton, Rachel N 16            
                  25.98       54.32 (54.32)     1:20.51 (26.19)     1:49.11 (54.79)
        2:14.46 (25.35)     2:43.40 (54.29)     3:08.92 (25.52)     3:37.24 (53.84)
 21 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:39.19    3:37.33 QT     
     1) Gallion, Emily C 16             2) Burgeson, Caroline P 14        
     3) Bruce, Alice E 16               4) Ducar, Andrea M 18             
                  25.64       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.90 (25.50)     1:48.81 (55.41)
        2:14.55 (25.74)     2:43.77 (54.96)     3:09.38 (25.61)     3:37.33 (53.56)
 22 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:34.25    3:37.34 QT     
     1) Stormer, Morgan B 18            2) Huang, Isabel S 14             
     3) Jones, Charlotte R 15           4) Morrissey, Emily P 16          
                  25.55       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.30 (25.76)     1:47.19 (53.65)
        2:14.11 (26.92)     2:44.11 (56.92)     3:09.30 (25.19)     3:37.34 (53.23)
 23 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:34.11    3:37.65 QT     
     1) Maly, Jacquelyn M 18            2) Harvey, Alison M 16            
     3) Ivie, Margaret M 15             4) Bauer, Isabelle R 18           
                  26.12       55.53 (55.53)     1:21.00 (25.47)     1:50.25 (54.72)
        2:16.04 (25.79)     2:44.34 (54.09)     3:09.56 (25.22)     3:37.65 (53.31)
 24 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:43.32    3:39.89 QT     
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 14         2) Forman, Faith K 15             
     3) Horner, Elizabeth M 15          4) Marston, Sarah K 17            
                  26.67       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.86 (25.83)     1:50.65 (55.62)
        2:16.31 (25.66)     2:45.56 (54.91)     3:11.67 (26.11)     3:39.89 (54.33)
 25 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 3:39.79    3:40.22 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 15            2) Lomis, Katerina S 17           
     3) Catrambone, Carolyn E 17        4) Dvorak, Mia I 14               
                  26.35       55.23 (55.23)     1:22.36 (27.13)     1:51.69 (56.46)
        2:17.92 (26.23)     2:47.20 (55.51)     3:12.75 (25.55)     3:40.22 (53.02)
 26 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:35.15    3:40.48 QT     
     1) Sheng, Anna 17                  2) Leng, Andrea 15                
     3) Robinson, Tatum A 15            4) Webb, Ellie K 15               
                  25.87       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.06 (25.64)     1:48.01 (54.59)
        2:15.37 (27.36)     2:45.42 (57.41)     3:11.39 (25.97)     3:40.48 (55.06)
 27 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:39.70    3:40.56 QT     
     1) Rothrock, Jessica L 15          2) Burnett, Sarah K 16            
     3) Hunn, Maya R 15                 4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 14            
                  26.46       55.20 (55.20)     1:21.60 (26.40)     1:50.87 (55.67)
        2:17.94 (27.07)     2:47.06 (56.19)     3:12.81 (25.75)     3:40.56 (53.50)
 28 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:36.12    3:40.81 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 13             2) Rivenburg, Mya M 17            
     3) Routzahn, Sophia M 14           4) Kelly, Kylie S 17              
                  26.97       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.90 (26.61)     1:52.97 (56.68)
        2:18.58 (25.61)     2:46.60 (53.63)     3:12.26 (25.66)     3:40.81 (54.21)
 29 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             3:42.69    3:40.94 QT     
     1) Sawyer, Edie M 16               2) Stefanowicz, Arabella L 15     
     3) Dietz, Ria E 14                 4) Craig, Kendall A 16            
                  27.06       56.05 (56.05)     1:22.19 (26.14)     1:51.56 (55.51)
        2:18.08 (26.52)     2:47.31 (55.75)     3:12.87 (25.56)     3:40.94 (53.63)
 30 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:43.42    3:41.17 QT     
     1) Keller, Sophia E 15             2) Sloan, Teagan D 15             
     3) Brown, Shannon M 15             4) Insley, Katia A 16             
                  27.35       57.24 (57.24)     1:23.77 (26.53)     1:53.45 (56.21)
        2:18.95 (25.50)     2:47.39 (53.94)     3:13.15 (25.76)     3:41.17 (53.78)
 31 Valley Swim Team-Phoenix-VA  'A'            3:41.20    3:41.27 QT     
     1) Whisenant, Corinne E 17         2) Kawatsky, Abbigail M 14        
     3) Jones, Chelsey M 14             4) De Jong, Emma E 15             
                  25.75       53.89 (53.89)     1:21.75 (27.86)     1:52.54 (58.65)
        2:18.01 (25.47)     2:47.24 (54.70)     3:12.61 (25.37)     3:41.27 (54.03)
 32 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  3:40.37    3:41.82 QT     
     1) Duncan, Sophie C 15             2) Gooding, Emily A 15            
     3) Hajji, Jenna K 16               4) Mello, Valerie S 15            
                  25.80       53.08 (53.08)     1:19.91 (26.83)     1:49.43 (56.35)
        2:17.43 (28.00)     2:48.61 (59.18)     3:14.09 (25.48)     3:41.82 (53.21)
 33 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           3:39.64    3:42.80 QT     
     1) Schultz, Emma E 17              2) Helminiak, Katherine E 16      
     3) Grillo, Lyndsay R 17            4) Helminiak, Lauren M 13         
                  26.48       55.60 (55.60)     1:21.79 (26.19)     1:51.23 (55.63)
        2:18.11 (26.88)     2:46.88 (55.65)     3:13.64 (26.76)     3:42.80 (55.92)
 34 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:39.65    3:43.93 QT     
     1) Albright, Annika G 15           2) Dinunzio, Laura R 17           
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 16       4) Schneiderman, Joelle C 17      
                  26.80       56.69 (56.69)     1:23.18 (26.49)     1:52.93 (56.24)
        2:19.90 (26.97)     2:49.58 (56.65)     3:15.28 (25.70)     3:43.93 (54.35)
 35 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'      3:41.97    3:44.06 QT     
     1) Barry, Jasmine L 16             2) Eborn, Janaa A 16              
     3) Green-Williams, Pauline 16      4) Jackson, Raylen E 16           
                  26.00       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.12 (26.09)     1:51.20 (56.17)
        2:17.54 (26.34)     2:48.63 (57.43)     3:14.27 (25.64)     3:44.06 (55.43)
 35 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 3:45.21    3:44.06 QT     
     1) Bogushefsky, Ashley L 16        2) Boggs, Jasmine L 13            
     3) Pham, Jordan E 16               4) Long, Lauren E 15              
                  26.86       57.76 (57.76)     1:23.70 (25.94)     1:52.55 (54.79)
        2:20.11 (27.56)     2:49.82 (57.27)     3:15.62 (25.80)     3:44.06 (54.24)
 37 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'             3:44.86    3:44.72 QT     
     1) Listwak, Julia C 17             2) Schoeffel, Taylor A 16         
     3) Stevens, Sarah E 18             4) Clark, Katie E 17              
                  26.99       56.18 (56.18)     1:22.82 (26.64)     1:51.64 (55.46)
        2:18.81 (27.17)     2:48.75 (57.11)     3:15.31 (26.56)     3:44.72 (55.97)
 38 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        3:44.79    3:45.36 QT     
     1) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 16       2) Gwinn, Jenna M 17              
     3) Smith, Aria C 17                4) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 17     
                  26.30       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.71 (26.91)     1:52.11 (57.31)
        2:20.66 (28.55)     2:51.78 (59.67)     3:17.42 (25.64)     3:45.36 (53.58)
 39 SwimRVA-VA  'A'                             3:36.11    3:46.20        
     1) Kramer, Elizabeth A 18          2) Sargent, Laurie-ann X 18       
     3) Jepson, Chloe M 17              4) Bowles, Anne R 17              
                  26.58       55.14 (55.14)     1:21.31 (26.17)     1:50.76 (55.62)
        2:06.57 (15.81)     2:47.23 (56.47)     3:14.30 (27.07)     3:46.20 (58.97)
 40 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       3:39.11    3:47.11        
     1) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16       2) Brobst, Megan E 16             
     3) Krouse, Mackenna R 17           4) Jennings, Ryen R 16            
                  26.41       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.90 (26.81)     1:53.43 (57.34)
        2:20.11 (26.68)     2:49.69 (56.26)     3:16.73 (27.04)     3:47.11 (57.42)
 41 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       3:44.62    3:47.47        
     1) Holstein, Regan M 17            2) Bernal, Daphne 16              
     3) Schlemmer, Natalie A 14         4) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 17     
                  28.08       57.95 (57.95)     1:24.77 (26.82)     1:54.56 (56.61)
        2:21.65 (27.09)     2:52.02 (57.46)     3:17.60 (25.58)     3:47.47 (55.45)
 42 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   3:36.33    3:49.23        
     1) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 18       2) Svensson, Victoria T 14        
     3) Fleming, Katherine G 15         4) Hofmann, Caitlin M 14          
                  27.06       56.83 (56.83)     1:12.76 (15.93)     1:52.93 (56.10)
        2:20.77 (27.84)     2:52.12 (59.19)     3:19.54 (27.42)     3:49.23 (57.11)
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:42.75         NS        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
 Pool Record: @ 7:03.56   2/18/2012 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         Perdue, Cavalier, Flynn, Lloyd                    
                7:36.39  FUT Futeres LCM
                8:05.39  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  7:30.73    7:28.18 FUT     40  
     1) Pfaff, Rabea K 18               2) Weaverling, Catherine A 15     
     3) Menzer, Emma G 18               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 16        
                  25.66       53.85 (53.85)   1:23.27 (1:23.27)   1:52.82 (1:52.82)
        2:17.54 (24.72)     2:45.22 (52.40)   3:14.71 (1:21.89)   3:44.91 (1:52.09)
        4:10.42 (25.51)     4:38.41 (53.50)   5:07.71 (1:22.80)   5:37.14 (1:52.23)
        6:02.59 (25.45)     6:30.98 (53.84)   6:59.74 (1:22.60)   7:28.18 (1:51.04)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:14.59    7:29.57 FUT     34  
     1) Spink, Camille K 14             2) Higgins, Makenzie S 16         
     3) Kim, Madison E 17               4) Landeryou, Sophia A 16         
                  24.74       52.27 (52.27)   1:20.80 (1:20.80)   1:48.63 (1:48.63)
        2:13.79 (25.16)     2:41.84 (53.21)   3:10.77 (1:22.14)   3:40.07 (1:51.44)
        4:05.61 (25.54)     4:34.64 (54.57)   5:04.68 (1:24.61)   5:35.16 (1:55.09)
        6:00.98 (25.82)     6:29.89 (54.73)   6:59.51 (1:24.35)   7:29.57 (1:54.41)
  3 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                7:28.53    7:38.37 QT      32  
     1) Florio, Rachel V 17             2) Verheyen, Isabel C 16          
     3) Macmullan, Kira E 15            4) Ghine, Danielle I 16           
                  25.66       53.64 (53.64)   1:23.33 (1:23.33)   1:54.28 (1:54.28)
        2:20.74 (26.46)     2:50.92 (56.64)   3:22.03 (1:27.75)   3:52.75 (1:58.47)
        4:18.92 (26.17)     4:47.98 (55.23)   5:18.12 (1:25.37)   5:48.80 (1:56.05)
        6:13.82 (25.02)     6:41.37 (52.57)   7:09.69 (1:20.89)   7:38.37 (1:49.57)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:41.83    7:40.49 QT      30  
     1) Sugra, Anna M 18                2) Hurleman, Hannah T 14          
     3) Friedlander, Ellie S 14         4) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
                  27.11       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.67 (1:26.67)   1:56.97 (1:56.97)
        2:22.82 (25.85)     2:51.79 (54.82)   3:22.27 (1:25.30)   3:52.98 (1:56.01)
        4:19.84 (26.86)     4:49.71 (56.73)   5:19.97 (1:26.99)   5:49.48 (1:56.50)
        6:14.38 (24.90)     6:42.26 (52.78)   7:11.33 (1:21.85)   7:40.49 (1:51.01)
  5 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               7:40.46    7:40.88 QT      28  
     1) Wetzel, Lauren E 16             2) Greeves, Jacqueline M 18       
     3) McCoy, Rachel M 16              4) Cole, Meghan A 16              
                  26.43       55.70 (55.70)   1:25.51 (1:25.51)   1:55.04 (1:55.04)
        2:21.46 (26.42)     2:50.56 (55.52)   3:20.29 (1:25.25)   3:50.58 (1:55.54)
        4:15.65 (25.07)     4:44.52 (53.94)   5:15.26 (1:24.68)   5:46.28 (1:55.70)
        6:11.40 (25.12)     6:40.31 (54.03)   7:10.33 (1:24.05)   7:40.88 (1:54.60)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:19.05    7:41.98 QT      26  
     1) Myers, Ella D 15                2) Gupton, Madison A 18           
     3) Johnson, Jillian V 16           4) Mastropaolo, Megan P 18        
                  25.90       54.50 (54.50)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:53.33 (1:53.33)
        2:19.20 (25.87)     2:48.56 (55.23)   3:19.39 (1:26.06)   3:50.91 (1:57.58)
        4:16.90 (25.99)     4:46.20 (55.29)   5:16.20 (1:25.29)   5:45.94 (1:55.03)
        6:11.70 (25.76)     6:40.51 (54.57)   7:10.96 (1:25.02)   7:41.98 (1:56.04)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              7:48.02    7:43.73 QT      24  
     1) Gallion, Emily C 16             2) Larsen, Emily A 16             
     3) Hughes, Catherine L 13          4) Bruce, Alice E 16              
                  27.13       56.49 (56.49)   1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:55.16 (1:55.16)
        2:21.04 (25.88)     2:50.02 (54.86)   3:19.98 (1:24.82)   3:51.53 (1:56.37)
        4:16.14 (24.61)     4:44.75 (53.22)   5:15.06 (1:23.53)   5:45.85 (1:54.32)
        6:11.29 (25.44)     6:40.65 (54.80)   7:11.77 (1:25.92)   7:43.73 (1:57.88)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      7:31.15    7:45.46 QT      22  
     1) Siddoway, Karen A 18            2) Rutkowski, Abigail B 15        
     3) Schlichting, Sophia M 15        4) Connors, Taylor A 16           
                  26.19       53.99 (53.99)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.48 (1:52.48)
        2:19.51 (27.03)     2:48.49 (56.01)   3:18.28 (1:25.80)   3:48.23 (1:55.75)
        4:16.02 (27.79)     4:46.41 (58.18)   5:18.17 (1:29.94)   5:49.46 (2:01.23)
        6:15.27 (25.81)     6:43.79 (54.33)   7:14.37 (1:24.91)   7:45.46 (1:56.00)
  9 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               7:32.40    7:46.49 QT      18  
     1) Beane, Kyndall M 15             2) Plasser, Lydia M 18            
     3) Gesse, Elizabeth B 16           4) Jones, Morgan E 16             
                  26.80       55.60 (55.60)   1:25.60 (1:25.60)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:21.57 (25.63)     2:50.74 (54.80)   3:22.08 (1:26.14)   3:53.94 (1:58.00)
        4:20.37 (26.43)     4:50.22 (56.28)   5:21.24 (1:27.30)   5:51.71 (1:57.77)
        6:17.18 (25.47)     6:45.88 (54.17)   7:15.99 (1:24.28)   7:46.49 (1:54.78)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:31.32    7:47.28 QT      14  
     1) Buechler, Jordan N 16           2) Young, Lauren G 18             
     3) Sullivan, Anna E 16             4) Hickey, Allison M 17           
                  25.46       53.70 (53.70)   1:22.39 (1:22.39)   1:51.11 (1:51.11)
        2:17.88 (26.77)     2:47.33 (56.22)   3:18.76 (1:27.65)   3:51.01 (1:59.90)
        4:17.11 (26.10)     4:47.24 (56.23)   5:18.51 (1:27.50)   5:49.26 (1:58.25)
        6:15.53 (26.27)     6:45.01 (55.75)   7:15.99 (1:26.73)   7:47.28 (1:58.02)
 11 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:52.23    7:47.51 QT      12  
     1) Yang, Georgia M 14              2) Karp, Sienna A 14              
     3) Noll, Emily R 15                4) Robinson, Lily J 14            
                  26.71       56.14 (56.14)   1:25.98 (1:25.98)   1:55.99 (1:55.99)
        2:22.99 (27.00)     2:53.31 (57.32)   3:24.78 (1:28.79)   3:55.59 (1:59.60)
        4:21.85 (26.26)     4:51.31 (55.72)   5:21.78 (1:26.19)   5:51.91 (1:56.32)
        6:16.98 (25.07)     6:45.58 (53.67)   7:16.50 (1:24.59)   7:47.51 (1:55.60)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:39.59    7:51.70 QT      10  
     1) Stevenson, Katie X 16           2) Shi, Joy 16                    
     3) O'Hara, Bridget R 16            4) Anderson, Kasey C 16           
                  26.72       55.84 (55.84)   1:26.35 (1:26.35)   1:57.55 (1:57.55)
        2:24.51 (26.96)     2:54.71 (57.16)   3:25.87 (1:28.32)   3:56.00 (1:58.45)
        4:21.87 (25.87)     4:51.34 (55.34)   5:22.77 (1:26.77)   5:54.45 (1:58.45)
        6:21.55 (27.10)     6:51.31 (56.86)   7:21.46 (1:27.01)   7:51.70 (1:57.25)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:46.50    7:53.32 QT       8  
     1) Jirsa, Hannah J 18              2) Webb, Ellie K 15               
     3) Sheng, Anna 17                  4) Reilly, Abigail J 16           
                  26.94       55.77 (55.77)   1:24.98 (1:24.98)   1:54.81 (1:54.81)
        2:20.80 (25.99)     2:49.55 (54.74)   3:19.26 (1:24.45)   3:49.36 (1:54.55)
        4:16.30 (26.94)     4:45.97 (56.61)   5:16.49 (1:27.13)   5:47.01 (1:57.65)
        6:15.67 (28.66)   6:47.83 (1:00.82)   7:20.78 (1:33.77)   7:53.32 (2:06.31)
 14 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       7:48.81    7:55.06 QT       6  
     1) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 17      2) Frie, Rita C 18                
     3) McMillan, Kelli P 15            4) Holstein, Regan M 17           
                  27.23       57.13 (57.13)   1:27.96 (1:27.96)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:26.10 (26.06)     2:55.48 (55.44)   3:25.34 (1:25.30)   3:55.09 (1:55.05)
        4:21.06 (25.97)     4:50.79 (55.70)   5:21.27 (1:26.18)   5:51.32 (1:56.23)
        6:19.04 (27.72)     6:50.17 (58.85)   7:23.02 (1:31.70)   7:55.06 (2:03.74)
 15 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            7:49.31    7:57.46 QT       4  
     1) Routzahn, Sophia M 14           2) Rivenburg, Mya M 17            
     3) Colvard, Chloe T 13             4) Kelly, Kylie S 17              
                  26.87       56.04 (56.04)   1:26.52 (1:26.52)   1:56.95 (1:56.95)
        2:23.96 (27.01)     2:54.72 (57.77)   3:27.39 (1:30.44)   4:00.23 (2:03.28)
        4:26.93 (26.70)     4:57.59 (57.36)   5:29.49 (1:29.26)   6:00.63 (2:00.40)
        6:26.37 (25.74)     6:55.67 (55.04)   7:26.41 (1:25.78)   7:57.46 (1:56.83)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:47.32    8:00.05 QT       2  
     1) Sanchez, Sophia 15              2) Tait, Regan T 18               
     3) Ceely, Kiera A 15               4) Bowrin, Nia A 15               
                  28.08       57.77 (57.77)   1:28.08 (1:28.08)   1:58.05 (1:58.05)
        2:24.95 (26.90)     2:55.39 (57.34)   3:27.35 (1:29.30)   4:07.21 (2:09.16)
        4:27.32 (20.11)     4:57.99 (50.78)   5:29.13 (1:21.92)   6:00.44 (1:53.23)
        6:27.08 (26.64)     6:56.75 (56.31)   7:28.14 (1:27.70)   8:00.05 (1:59.61)
 17 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              8:03.49    8:01.26 QT     
     1) Horner, Catherine M 17          2) Horner, Elizabeth M 15         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 16              4) Marston, Sarah K 17            
                  26.92       57.18 (57.18)   1:28.34 (1:28.34)   1:58.98 (1:58.98)
        2:25.26 (26.28)     2:55.07 (56.09)   3:26.52 (1:27.54)   3:58.21 (1:59.23)
        4:25.73 (27.52)     4:56.33 (58.12)   5:27.24 (1:29.03)   5:58.05 (1:59.84)
        6:25.07 (27.02)     6:55.98 (57.93)   7:28.89 (1:30.84)   8:01.26 (2:03.21)
 18 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           7:58.27    8:01.66 QT     
     1) Schultz, Emma E 17              2) Grillo, Lyndsay R 17           
     3) McDaniels, Madison T 15         4) Helminiak, Katherine E 16      
                  26.93       57.27 (57.27)   1:28.59 (1:28.59)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:27.45 (27.18)     2:57.68 (57.41)   3:28.99 (1:28.72)   4:00.35 (2:00.08)
        4:28.15 (27.80)     4:59.63 (59.28)   5:32.13 (1:31.78)   6:04.43 (2:04.08)
        6:30.64 (26.21)     7:00.07 (55.64)   7:31.14 (1:26.71)   8:01.66 (1:57.23)
 19 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   7:50.57    8:02.25 QT     
     1) Bailey, Alana A 18              2) Svensson, Victoria T 14        
     3) Hofmann, Caitlin M 14           4) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 18      
                  27.43       57.23 (57.23)   1:27.88 (1:27.88)   1:58.65 (1:58.65)
        2:25.69 (27.04)     2:55.83 (57.18)   3:26.59 (1:27.94)   3:57.17 (1:58.52)
        4:25.33 (28.16)     4:56.06 (58.89)   5:27.21 (1:30.04)   5:58.31 (2:01.14)
        6:26.02 (27.71)     6:57.32 (59.01)   7:30.16 (1:31.85)   8:02.25 (2:03.94)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:44.64    8:04.94 QT     
     1) Webb, Laila R 16                2) Young, Julia K 18              
     3) Blevins, Lauren E 15            4) Kennedy, Delaney R 17          
                  27.34       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:26.66 (27.61)     2:57.27 (58.22)   3:29.64 (1:30.59)   4:02.47 (2:03.42)
        4:29.30 (26.83)     4:59.20 (56.73)   5:30.65 (1:28.18)   6:02.80 (2:00.33)
        6:29.50 (26.70)     7:00.28 (57.48)   7:32.50 (1:29.70)   8:04.94 (2:02.14)
 21 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:52.88    8:06.52        
     1) Hunn, Maya R 15                 2) Hammill, Delaney A 14          
     3) Rothrock, Jessica L 15          4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 14            
                  27.57       57.92 (57.92)   1:29.75 (1:29.75)   2:01.53 (2:01.53)
        2:29.25 (27.72)     3:01.12 (59.59)   3:33.88 (1:32.35)   4:06.59 (2:05.06)
        4:33.77 (27.18)     5:04.54 (57.95)   5:36.03 (1:29.44)   6:06.54 (1:59.95)
        6:32.56 (26.02)     7:02.96 (56.42)   7:34.86 (1:28.32)   8:06.52 (1:59.98)
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:43.67    4/1/2017 757 Swim-VA                                
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
 Pool Record: @ 1:37.96    2/3/2018 Virginia Tech, VT                          
                         K Nazieblo, J Vereb, M Gruber, A Grabski          
                4:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:46.75    1:44.13 QT      40  
     1) Morrissey, Emily P 16           2) Miller, Naomee C 17            
     3) Ogden, Ella A 15                4) Siddoway, Karen A 18           
                  26.87       55.86 (28.99)     1:20.64 (24.78)     1:44.13 (23.49)
  2 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:47.75    1:45.13 QT      34  
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 15          2) Thompson, Jenna R 18           
     3) Long, Sofia R 17                4) Hurt, Colby K 17               
                  27.75       56.11 (28.36)     1:21.44 (25.33)     1:45.13 (23.69)
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:50.52    1:45.54 QT      32  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 15      2) Pfaff, Rabea K 18              
     3) Menzer, Kate M 16               4) Paoletti, Isabella N 16        
                  26.45       55.91 (29.46)     1:22.38 (26.47)     1:45.54 (23.16)
  4 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:53.15    1:45.69 QT      30  
     1) Taylor, Hayley S 16             2) Lillis, Erin K 18              
     3) Cole, Meghan A 16               4) Greeves, Jacqueline M 18       
                  26.47       56.18 (29.71)     1:21.65 (25.47)     1:45.69 (24.04)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:52.44    1:46.06 QT      28  
     1) Gallion, Emily C 16             2) Hughes, Catherine L 13         
     3) Bailey, Katherine E 15          4) Larsen, Emily A 16             
                  27.75       56.71 (28.96)     1:21.87 (25.16)     1:46.06 (24.19)
  6 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:55.12    1:47.00 QT      25  
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 16       2) Baker, Leah H 17               
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 17            4) Connors, Emma E 16             
                  26.97       55.98 (29.01)     1:22.01 (26.03)     1:47.00 (24.99)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:38.31    1:47.00 QT      25  
     1) Durocher, Jordan L 14           2) Spink, Camille K 14            
     3) Johnson, Jillian V 16           4) Davis, Kyrsten E 18            
                  27.01       57.42 (30.41)     1:23.31 (25.89)     1:47.00 (23.69)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:42.69    1:47.06 QT      22  
     1) Robey, Isabel A 15              2) Hau, Regan A 15                
     3) Myers, Ella D 15                4) Phalen, Sheridan J 17          
                  27.39       57.99 (30.60)     1:23.79 (25.80)     1:47.06 (23.27)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:47.77    1:47.41 QT      18  
     1) Galbraith, Darby E 15           2) Craven, Megan F 15             
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 16           4) Webb, Laila R 16               
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)     1:23.74 (25.77)     1:47.41 (23.67)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:53.17    1:47.53 QT      14  
     1) Horner, Catherine M 17          2) Sugra, Anna M 18               
     3) Hurleman, Hannah T 14           4) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)     1:24.38 (26.10)     1:47.53 (23.15)
 11 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:50.91    1:47.61 QT      12  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 16              2) Gesse, Elizabeth B 16          
     3) Ally, Emily H 16                4) Plasser, Lydia M 18            
                  27.17       57.59 (30.42)     1:23.12 (25.53)     1:47.61 (24.49)
 12 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:44.50    1:47.68 QT      10  
     1) Ghine, Danielle I 16            2) Luljak, Julia C 18             
     3) Macmullan, Kira E 15            4) Florio, Rachel V 17            
                  26.13       57.98 (31.85)     1:23.83 (25.85)     1:47.68 (23.85)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:57.20    1:48.45 QT       8  
     1) Edwing, Alexandra H 17          2) Narisu, Helena 17              
     3) Trnkus, Christina A 17          4) Fenton, Rachel N 16            
                  28.15       59.25 (31.10)     1:24.27 (25.02)     1:48.45 (24.18)
 14 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'B'               3:57.42    1:48.67 QT       6  
     1) Pattison, Meghan E 17           2) Tomlin, Rainna M 18            
     3) Casolo, Samantha A 17           4) McCoy, Rachel M 16             
                  27.92       58.67 (30.75)     1:24.64 (25.97)     1:48.67 (24.03)
 15 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:04.21    1:48.97 QT       4  
     1) Schoeffel, Taylor A 16          2) Sawyer, Edie M 16              
     3) Dietz, Ria E 14                 4) Craig, Kendall A 16            
                  28.42       58.40 (29.98)     1:24.39 (25.99)     1:48.97 (24.58)
 16 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:54.94    1:49.18 QT       2  
     1) Celtnieks, Penelope R 14        2) Scherer, Ellie D 16            
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 17              4) Volk, Alexandra E 15           
                  27.58       58.02 (30.44)     1:24.83 (26.81)     1:49.18 (24.35)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.27    1:49.42 QT     
     1) Young, Julia K 18               2) Kennedy, Delaney R 17          
     3) Pak, Rachel L 18                4) Young, Lauren G 18             
                  28.19       59.14 (30.95)     1:25.39 (26.25)     1:49.42 (24.03)
 18 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       4:02.42    1:49.65 QT     
     1) Perezous, Janika 16             2) Schlemmer, Natalie A 14        
     3) Frie, Rita C 18                 4) Kiriakova, Mariya D 16         
                  25.54       56.63 (31.09)     1:23.05 (26.42)     1:49.65 (26.60)
 19 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'               4:01.69    1:49.84 QT     
     1) Zaidi, Alexia Y 14              2) Frick, Olivia N 14             
     3) Frick, Madeline E 16            4) Smith, Lyla E 12               
                  27.88       58.28 (30.40)     1:23.91 (25.63)     1:49.84 (25.93)
 20 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:56.87    1:49.95 QT     
     1) Andrews, Emily 16               2) Grabman, Sophia R 16           
     3) Ducar, Andrea M 18              4) Friedman, Emily N 15           
                  29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)     1:25.80 (25.50)     1:49.95 (24.15)
 21 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:01.93    1:50.13 QT     
     1) McMillan, Kelli P 15            2) Bernal, Daphne 16              
     3) Davis, Emerson L 17             4) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 17     
                  28.21       59.02 (30.81)     1:25.54 (26.52)     1:50.13 (24.59)
 22 Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:05.86    1:50.33 QT     
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 15            2) Chan, Hannah Z 15              
     3) Lomis, Katerina S 17            4) Dvorak, Mia I 14               
                  27.27       58.64 (31.37)     1:25.96 (27.32)     1:50.33 (24.37)
 23 Poseidon Swimming Inc-VA  'A'               3:58.94    1:50.85 QT     
     1) Bauer, Isabelle R 18            2) Harvey, Alison M 16            
     3) Maly, Jacquelyn M 18            4) Ivie, Margaret M 15            
                  28.84       59.65 (30.81)     1:26.34 (26.69)     1:50.85 (24.51)
 24 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   3:56.71    1:51.20 QT     
     1) Svensson, Victoria T 14         2) Hofmann, Caitlin M 14          
     3) Van Duijnhoven, Emma G 18       4) Fleming, Katherine G 15        
                  27.66     1:00.10 (32.44)     1:27.07 (26.97)     1:51.20 (24.13)
 25 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:01.46    1:51.32 QT     
     1) McOmber, Ella C 15              2) Long, Lauren E 15              
     3) Myers, Morgan A 16              4) Boggs, Jasmine L 13            
                  28.39       58.56 (30.17)     1:26.28 (27.72)     1:51.32 (25.04)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:52.38    1:51.76 QT     
     1) Karp, Sienna A 14               2) Bailey, Alana A 18             
     3) Yang, Georgia M 14              4) Robinson, Lily J 14            
                  28.43       59.20 (30.77)     1:25.64 (26.44)     1:51.76 (26.12)
 27 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:00.38    1:51.95 QT     
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 16             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 17          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 16              4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16      
                  28.04       59.33 (31.29)     1:27.00 (27.67)     1:51.95 (24.95)
 28 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:59.16    1:51.98 QT     
     1) Kapoor, Manisha N 17            2) Lefauve, Jolie E 17            
     3) Wang, Sophia S 17               4) O'Hara, Bridget R 16           
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:27.42 (26.61)     1:51.98 (24.56)
 29 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:01.14    1:52.24 QT     
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 15               2) Wagner, Lexington H 16         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 16              4) Marston, Sarah K 17            
                  28.06       59.88 (31.82)     1:27.27 (27.39)     1:52.24 (24.97)
 30 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:02.68    1:52.76 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 15             2) Hajji, Jenna K 16              
     3) Duncan, Sophie C 15             4) Gooding, Emily A 15            
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)     1:26.40 (25.80)     1:52.76 (26.36)
 31 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           4:05.46    1:52.77 QT     
     1) Grillo, Lyndsay R 17            2) McDaniels, Madison T 15        
     3) Helminiak, Katherine E 16       4) Helminiak, Lauren M 13         
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)     1:27.58 (27.22)     1:52.77 (25.19)
 32 757 Swim-VA  'B'                            4:05.93    1:52.84 QT     
     1) Gibbons, Delaney F 14           2) Epes, Ella M 14                
     3) Lynch, Virginia N 16            4) Johnson, Kylie M 17            
                  28.41     1:00.29 (31.88)     1:27.69 (27.40)     1:52.84 (25.15)
 33 SwimRVA-VA  'A'                             3:56.33    1:52.95 QT     
     1) Kramer, Elizabeth A 18          2) Bowles, Anne R 17              
     3) Sargent, Laurie-ann X 18        4) Jepson, Chloe M 17             
                  29.04     1:00.16 (31.12)     1:27.03 (26.87)     1:52.95 (25.92)
 34 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:00.43    1:53.10 QT     
     1) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 16       2) Eiben, Natalie J 14            
     3) Schneiderman, Joelle C 17       4) Albright, Annika G 15          
                  28.86     1:01.90 (33.04)     1:28.35 (26.45)     1:53.10 (24.75)
 35 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:59.05    1:53.22 QT     
     1) Huang, Isabel S 14              2) Smeltzer, Elizabeth R 16       
     3) Rutkowski, Abigail B 15         4) Stormer, Morgan B 18           
                  27.38     1:00.11 (32.73)     1:27.72 (27.61)     1:53.22 (25.50)
 36 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:00.31    1:53.31 QT     
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 17      2) Gwinn, Jenna M 17              
     3) Smith, Aria C 17                4) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 16      
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:28.19 (28.95)     1:53.31 (25.12)
 37 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:04.92    1:54.29 QT     
     1) McArthur, Rebecca M 15          2) Rothrock, Jessica L 15         
     3) Hammill, Delaney A 14           4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 14            
                  30.67     1:01.29 (30.62)     1:30.01 (28.72)     1:54.29 (24.28)
 38 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'B'             4:09.00    1:54.88 QT     
     1) Stevens, Sarah E 18             2) Clark, Katie E 17              
     3) Listwak, Julia C 17             4) Stefanowicz, Arabella L 15     
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)     1:29.13 (26.28)     1:54.88 (25.75)
 39 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'            4:09.33    1:58.06 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 13             2) Mosack, Jolie M 14             
     3) Lagana, Danielle M 16           4) Edsall, Lauren F 17            
                  28.42     1:02.09 (33.67)     1:30.26 (28.17)     1:58.06 (27.80)
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:57.81         NS        
     1) Reilly, Abigail J 16            2) Robinson, Tatum A 15           
     3) Jirsa, Hannah J 18              4) Webb, Ellie K 15               
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
 Pool Record: @ 3:35.71   2/17/2012 North Carolina, UNC                        
                         Cooper, Moriarity, Nolan, Siverling               
                3:57.09  FUT Futeres LCM
                4:10.29  QT EZ QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:46.75    3:47.38 FUT     40  
     1) Morrissey, Emily P 16           2) Miller, Naomee C 17            
     3) Ogden, Ella A 15                4) Siddoway, Karen A 18           
                  27.76       56.86 (56.86)     1:26.62 (29.76)   2:00.93 (1:04.07)
        2:26.73 (25.80)     2:56.65 (55.72)     3:20.59 (23.94)     3:47.38 (50.73)
  2 Monocacy Aquatic Club-MD  'A'               3:53.15    3:50.15 FUT     34  
     1) Taylor, Hayley S 16             2) Lillis, Erin K 18              
     3) Casolo, Samantha A 17           4) McCoy, Rachel M 16             
                  26.85       55.31 (55.31)     1:25.90 (30.59)   2:01.32 (1:06.01)
        2:27.66 (26.34)     2:57.97 (56.65)     3:22.64 (24.67)     3:50.15 (52.18)
  3 Snow Swimming-PV  'A'                       4:01.93    3:50.90 FUT     32  
     1) Perezous, Janika 16             2) Gerving, Shelby L 17           
     3) Davis, Emerson L 17             4) McMillan, Kelli P 15           
                  26.17       55.03 (55.03)     1:25.64 (30.61)   2:00.82 (1:05.79)
        2:26.82 (26.00)     2:57.21 (56.39)     3:22.50 (25.29)     3:50.90 (53.69)
  4 757 Swim-VA  'A'                            3:47.75    3:52.83 FUT     30  
     1) Sullivan, Kaitlyn C 15          2) Thompson, Jenna R 18           
     3) Long, Sofia R 17                4) Hurt, Colby K 17               
                  28.23       59.19 (59.19)     1:29.57 (30.38)   2:05.38 (1:06.19)
        2:31.97 (26.59)     3:01.79 (56.41)     3:26.18 (24.39)     3:52.83 (51.04)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:38.31    3:53.26 FUT     28  
     1) Durocher, Jordan L 14           2) Spink, Camille K 14            
     3) Johnson, Jillian V 16           4) Davis, Kyrsten E 18            
                  28.17       57.60 (57.60)     1:28.34 (30.74)   2:03.90 (1:06.30)
        2:30.66 (26.76)     3:02.04 (58.14)     3:26.40 (24.36)     3:53.26 (51.22)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:50.52    3:53.27 FUT     26  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 15      2) Pfaff, Rabea K 18              
     3) Paoletti, Isabella N 16         4) Menzer, Emma G 18              
                  27.73       56.41 (56.41)     1:26.74 (30.33)   2:01.80 (1:05.39)
        2:28.92 (27.12)     2:59.95 (58.15)     3:25.27 (25.32)     3:53.27 (53.32)
  7 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:44.50    3:53.91 FUT     24  
     1) Ghine, Danielle I 16            2) Verheyen, Isabel C 16          
     3) Macmullan, Kira E 15            4) Florio, Rachel V 17            
                  26.92       56.33 (56.33)     1:28.19 (31.86)   2:05.07 (1:08.74)
        2:31.58 (26.51)     3:02.74 (57.67)     3:27.12 (24.38)     3:53.91 (51.17)
  8 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'                      3:50.97    3:55.29 FUT     22  
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 16       2) Baker, Leah H 17               
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 17            4) Connors, Emma E 16             
                  28.16       59.38 (59.38)     1:29.01 (29.63)   2:03.45 (1:04.07)
        2:30.16 (26.71)     3:01.98 (58.53)     3:27.39 (25.41)     3:55.29 (53.31)
  9 Enfinity Aquatic Club-NC  'A'               3:50.91    3:57.07 FUT     18  
     1) Jones, Morgan E 16              2) Gesse, Elizabeth B 16          
     3) Ally, Emily H 16                4) Beane, Kyndall M 15            
                  28.16       57.30 (57.30)     1:28.57 (31.27)   2:05.29 (1:07.99)
        2:31.75 (26.46)     3:03.01 (57.72)     3:28.64 (25.63)     3:57.07 (54.06)
 10 Snow Swimming-PV  'B'                       4:02.42    3:59.17 QT      14  
     1) Holstein, Regan M 17            2) Bernal, Daphne 16              
     3) Frie, Rita C 18                 4) Pliuskaitis, Samantha M 17     
                  29.79   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.38 (31.09)   2:06.88 (1:06.59)
        2:34.06 (27.18)     3:05.05 (58.17)     3:30.34 (25.29)     3:59.17 (54.12)
 11 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:52.44    3:59.23 QT      12  
     1) Gallion, Emily C 16             2) Hughes, Catherine L 13         
     3) Bailey, Katherine E 15          4) Larsen, Emily A 16             
                  29.25       59.73 (59.73)     1:30.39 (30.66)   2:06.28 (1:06.55)
        2:33.39 (27.11)   3:10.19 (1:03.91)     3:30.99 (20.80)     3:59.23 (49.04)
 12 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:04.21    3:59.27 QT      10  
     1) Schoeffel, Taylor A 16          2) Sawyer, Edie M 16              
     3) Dietz, Ria E 14                 4) Craig, Kendall A 16            
                  29.09       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.31 (30.76)   2:06.30 (1:06.75)
        2:33.89 (27.59)     3:05.51 (59.21)     3:30.89 (25.38)     3:59.27 (53.76)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:42.69    3:59.59 QT       8  
     1) Mastropaolo, Megan P 18         2) Jordan, Emily M 16             
     3) Arndt, Hannah E 15              4) Higgins, Makenzie S 16         
                  28.28       58.75 (58.75)     1:30.62 (31.87)   2:06.83 (1:08.08)
        2:34.44 (27.61)   3:19.46 (1:12.63)     3:59.59 (40.13)                    
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:53.52    3:59.92 QT       6  
     1) Edwing, Alexandra H 17          2) Narisu, Helena 17              
     3) Shi, Joy 16                     4) Anderson, Kasey C 16           
                  28.89   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:31.17 (30.99)   2:07.21 (1:07.03)
        2:35.40 (28.19)     3:07.14 (59.93)     3:32.25 (25.11)     3:59.92 (52.78)
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:53.17    4:00.96 QT       4  
     1) Horner, Catherine M 17          2) Sugra, Anna M 18               
     3) Hurleman, Hannah T 14           4) Steckiel, Emma J 16            
                  28.86       59.84 (59.84)     1:32.13 (32.29)   2:09.62 (1:09.78)
        2:36.58 (26.96)     3:09.18 (59.56)     3:33.45 (24.27)     4:00.96 (51.78)
 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:57.81    4:01.46 QT       2  
     1) Leng, Andrea 15                 2) Robinson, Tatum A 15           
     3) Jirsa, Hannah J 18              4) Sheng, Anna 17                 
                  29.17   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:33.28 (32.72)   2:11.08 (1:10.52)
        2:37.79 (26.71)     3:08.90 (57.82)     3:34.03 (25.13)     4:01.46 (52.56)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:56.98    4:01.81 QT     
     1) Kapoor, Manisha N 17            2) Wang, Sophia S 17              
     3) Tat, Katelyn N 17               4) O'Hara, Bridget R 16           
                  29.25   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:31.85 (31.32)   2:08.83 (1:08.30)
        2:36.03 (27.20)     3:08.52 (59.69)     3:33.71 (25.19)     4:01.81 (53.29)
 18 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:56.87    4:01.88 QT     
     1) Andrews, Emily 16               2) Grabman, Sophia R 16           
     3) Ducar, Andrea M 18              4) Friedman, Emily N 15           
                  29.95   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:33.81 (31.20)   2:11.89 (1:09.28)
        2:37.84 (25.95)     3:08.17 (56.28)     3:33.20 (25.03)     4:01.88 (53.71)
 19 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:55.39    4:01.99 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 13             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 14          
     3) Kelly, Kylie S 17               4) Lagana, Danielle M 16          
                  29.66   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.12 (30.29)   2:06.22 (1:05.39)
        2:33.14 (26.92)     3:04.76 (58.54)     3:31.03 (26.27)     4:01.99 (57.23)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.27    4:02.72 QT     
     1) Kiefaber, Rylie 16              2) Jones, Ava E 15                
     3) Blevins, Lauren E 15            4) Flint, Lily C 14               
                  29.21   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:32.99 (31.97)   2:09.74 (1:08.72)
        2:36.87 (27.13)     3:08.71 (58.97)     3:34.54 (25.83)     4:02.72 (54.01)
 21 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:54.94    4:03.62 QT     
     1) Scherer, Ellie D 16             2) Lankford, Theresa M 13         
     3) Brooks, Ellen M 17              4) Volk, Alexandra E 15           
                  28.96   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:31.52 (31.51)   2:08.23 (1:08.22)
        2:36.48 (28.25)   3:09.36 (1:01.13)     3:35.04 (25.68)     4:03.62 (54.26)
 22 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:47.77    4:03.69 QT     
     1) Sullivan, Anna E 16             2) Johnson, Bailey E 17           
     3) Buechler, Jordan N 16           4) Webb, Laila R 16               
                  29.35   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:32.22 (32.12)   2:11.35 (1:11.25)
        2:38.02 (26.67)     3:09.10 (57.75)     3:35.03 (25.93)     4:03.69 (54.59)
 23 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'      4:01.23    4:04.92 QT     
     1) Jackson, Raylen E 16            2) Barry, Jasmine L 16            
     3) Eborn, Janaa A 16               4) Green-Williams, Pauline 16     
                  28.52       59.86 (59.86)     1:29.63 (29.77)   2:04.76 (1:04.90)
        2:32.52 (27.76)   3:07.16 (1:02.40)     3:33.96 (26.80)     4:04.92 (57.76)
 24 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'           4:05.46    4:05.01 QT     
     1) Grillo, Lyndsay R 17            2) McDaniels, Madison T 15        
     3) Laughlin, Sydney I 18           4) Schultz, Emma E 17             
                  29.44   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:32.72 (32.01)   2:09.23 (1:08.52)
        2:37.50 (28.27)   3:10.11 (1:00.88)     3:36.05 (25.94)     4:05.01 (54.90)
 25 Calvert Aquatics Club-MD  'A'               4:01.69    4:05.07 QT     
     1) Zaidi, Alexia Y 14              2) Frick, Olivia N 14             
     3) Frick, Madeline E 16            4) Smith, Lyla E 12               
                  29.33   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:30.62 (30.50)   2:07.63 (1:07.51)
        2:34.86 (27.23)     3:05.87 (58.24)     3:33.35 (27.48)     4:05.07 (59.20)
 26 Blue Wave Swim Team-PV  'A'                 4:01.46    4:05.53 QT     
     1) McOmber, Ella C 15              2) Long, Lauren E 15              
     3) Myers, Morgan A 16              4) Boggs, Jasmine L 13            
                  29.58   1:01.22 (1:01.22)     1:32.40 (31.18)   2:08.59 (1:07.37)
        2:36.47 (27.88)   3:10.43 (1:01.84)     3:36.40 (25.97)     4:05.53 (55.10)
 27 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:52.38    4:06.20 QT     
     1) Svensson, Victoria T 14         2) Fleming, Katherine G 15        
     3) Karp, Sienna A 14               4) Robinson, Lily J 14            
                  28.79       59.17 (59.17)     1:34.74 (35.57)   2:12.87 (1:13.70)
        2:40.20 (27.33)     3:12.70 (59.83)     3:37.90 (25.20)     4:06.20 (53.50)
 28 Sea Devil Swimming-PV  'A'                  4:02.68    4:06.79 QT     
     1) Mello, Valerie S 15             2) Hajji, Jenna K 16              
     3) Duncan, Sophie C 15             4) Gooding, Emily A 15            
                  29.54       59.95 (59.95)     1:32.79 (32.84)   2:11.69 (1:11.74)
        2:39.47 (27.78)     3:09.78 (58.09)     3:36.69 (26.91)     4:06.79 (57.01)
 29 SwimRVA-VA  'A'                             3:56.33    4:07.07 QT     
     1) Kramer, Elizabeth A 18          2) Bowles, Anne R 17              
     3) Sargent, Laurie-ann X 18        4) Jepson, Chloe M 17             
                  30.00   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:33.14 (31.60)   2:10.68 (1:09.14)
        2:38.14 (27.46)     3:10.42 (59.74)     3:36.96 (26.54)     4:07.07 (56.65)
 30 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                       4:00.38    4:07.31 QT     
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 16             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 17          
     3) Brobst, Megan E 16              4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16      
                  29.38   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:34.03 (32.94)   2:10.50 (1:09.41)
        2:38.30 (27.80)   3:11.09 (1:00.59)     3:37.64 (26.55)     4:07.31 (56.22)
 30 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:57.41    4:07.31 QT     
     1) Loper, Sydney M 17              2) Schuman, Miranda A 14          
     3) Lahr, Carly E 13                4) Meggesto, Evelyn M 15          
                  29.57   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:35.11 (33.83)   2:12.80 (1:11.52)
        2:40.03 (27.23)     3:12.06 (59.26)     3:38.13 (26.07)     4:07.31 (55.25)
 32 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      4:00.00    4:08.88 QT     
     1) Huang, Isabel S 14              2) Smeltzer, Elizabeth R 16       
     3) Connors, Taylor A 16            4) Stormer, Morgan B 18           
                  28.82       59.07 (59.07)     1:32.51 (33.44)   2:11.48 (1:12.41)
        2:40.07 (28.59)   3:13.83 (1:02.35)     3:39.61 (25.78)     4:08.88 (55.05)
 33 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:01.14    4:09.93 QT     
     1) Fluhr, Breanna 15               2) Wagner, Lexington H 16         
     3) Parry, Ashley N 16              4) Marston, Sarah K 17            
                  29.39   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:34.99 (33.61)   2:14.29 (1:12.91)
        2:42.42 (28.13)   3:15.66 (1:01.37)     3:41.20 (25.54)     4:09.93 (54.27)
 34 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 4:11.30    4:10.87        
     1) Keller, Sophia E 15             2) Hatley, Samara K 17            
     3) Sloan, Teagan D 15              4) Insley, Katia A 16             
                  30.82   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.74 (32.91)   2:14.22 (1:11.39)
        2:43.11 (28.89)   3:17.41 (1:03.19)     3:42.77 (25.36)     4:10.87 (53.46)
 35 Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc-MD  'A'        4:00.31    4:11.72        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Claire M 17      2) Gwinn, Jenna M 17              
     3) Smith, Aria C 17                4) Cucchiaro, Alexandra M 16      
                  29.27   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:33.09 (32.18)   2:10.91 (1:10.00)
        2:41.23 (30.32)   3:16.11 (1:05.20)     3:42.30 (26.19)     4:11.72 (55.61)
 36 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:04.92    4:12.45        
     1) McArthur, Rebecca M 15          2) Rothrock, Jessica L 15         
     3) Hammill, Delaney A 14           4) Nwaeze, Zuilda N 14            
                  30.97   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:35.28 (32.18)   2:12.22 (1:09.12)
        2:43.78 (31.56)   3:18.97 (1:06.75)     3:44.33 (25.36)     4:12.45 (53.48)
 37 Clark Swim Club-PV  'A'                     4:05.72    4:14.69        
                  31.07   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:37.95 (32.09)   2:15.65 (1:09.79)
        2:43.97 (28.32)   3:17.96 (1:02.31)     3:44.13 (26.17)     4:14.69 (56.73)
 38 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'         4:06.79    4:15.23        
     1) Ravel, Charlotte T 16           2) Ritter, Allison O 18           
     3) Harrington, Hope N 18           4) Wenhold, Amanda D 16           
                  32.31   1:07.68 (1:07.68)     1:39.47 (31.79)   2:17.16 (1:09.48)
        2:46.89 (29.73)   3:23.29 (1:06.13)     3:47.37 (24.08)     4:15.23 (51.94)
 -- Arena Club Aquatics-MD  'A'                 4:00.63         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Snyder, Adeline E 15            2) Chan, Hannah Z 15              
     3) Lomis, Katerina S 17            4) Dvorak, Mia I 14               
                  28.58       59.40 (59.40)     1:31.30 (31.90)   2:07.79 (1:08.39)
        2:35.84 (28.05)   3:08.28 (1:00.49)     3:33.27 (24.99)          DQ (52.57)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   3:56.71         NS