Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/6/2019 10:56 AM
            2019 LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                23.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                23.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Adelman, Mac P            20 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      24.23 JR     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      24.58        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                23.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                23.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minar, Thomas J     18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.20      23.75 JR      20  
  2 Rush, James T       21 Eastern Express-NJ     24.54      23.89 JR      17  
  3 Morgan, Griff       20 Eastern Express-NJ     23.75      24.01 JR      16  
  4 Picozzi, Liam H     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.20      24.26 JR      15  
  5 Johnson, Lucas M    17 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.25      24.31         14  
  6 Adelman, Mac P      20 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.62      24.41         13  
  7 O'Mara, Gerald F    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.46      24.50         12  
  8 Homorodean, Paul A  20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.38      24.65         11  
B - Final
  9 Stange, Christophe  17 Una TS-MR              24.84      24.54          9  
 10 Gassmann, Oliver W  16 Eastern Express-NJ     24.67      24.56          7  
 11 Crocamo, Jack A     17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.89      24.59          6  
 12 Lane, Aidan R       19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    24.88      24.68          5  
 13 Massari, Eugenio G  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.89      24.70          3.5
 13 Sabovic, Adell      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.62      24.70          3.5
 15 Rautzhan, Luke P    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.74      24.97          2  
 16 Engel, Timothy E    16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    24.82      25.11          1  
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ     25.12      24.30        
 18 Bell, Alasdair J    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.91      24.64        
 19 Lee, Penn           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.97      24.81        
 20 Hiltbrand, Alexand  18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.18      24.83        
 21 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.04      24.85        
 22 Rikic, Aidan        14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.07      24.92        
 23 Maurer, Michael O   19 Star Swimming-NI       24.93      25.23        
 24 Lipkin, Mark A      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.11      25.63        
D - Final
 25 Zhu, William        16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.39      24.98        
 26 Zhu, Allen K        17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.47      25.09        
 27 Dauser, Chris M     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      25.42      25.16        
 28 Woolbert, Ethan D   16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.51      25.27        
 29 Floyd, Kyle P       17 Rappahannock Are-VA    25.53      25.30        
 30 Yuen, Andrew Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ     25.37      25.32        
 31 Young, William A    17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.48      25.36        
 32 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.37      25.45        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                23.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                23.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ     24.55      23.75 qJR    
  2 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    24.65      24.20 qJR    
  2 Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.11      24.20 qJR    
  4 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA    24.57      24.25 qJR    
  5 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.85      24.38 q      
  6 O'Mara, Gerald F          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    24.20      24.46 q      
  7 Rush, James T             21 Eastern Express-NJ     24.02      24.54 q      
  8 Adelman, Mac P            20 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.14      24.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02     J24.62 q      
 10 Gassmann, Oliver W        16 Eastern Express-NJ     24.69      24.67 q      
 11 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.28      24.74 q      
 12 Hoch, Alec                20 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    20.52Y     24.78 q      
 13 Engel, Timothy E          16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    25.06      24.82 q      
 14 Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR              24.77      24.84 q      
 15 Lane, Aidan R             19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    24.69      24.88 q      
 16 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.86      24.89 q      
 16 Crocamo, Jack A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    24.55      24.89 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Bell, Alasdair J          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.67      24.91 q      
 19 Griffin, Kyle R           22 Town of Tonawand-NI    23.92      24.92 q      
 20 Maurer, Michael O         19 Star Swimming-NI       24.76      24.93 q      
 21 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.32      24.97 q      
 22 Fabian, Christopher P     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.08      25.04 q      
 23 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.28      25.07 q      
 23 O'Connell, Liam E         19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.06      25.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rose, Ryan G              16 Peters Township-AM     25.58      25.10 q      
 26 Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.04      25.11 q      
 27 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ     25.22      25.12 q      
 28 Hiltbrand, Alexander G    18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    25.07      25.18 q      
 29 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.41      25.20 q      
 30 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 Eastern Express-NJ     25.37      25.37 q      
 31 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.76Y    J25.37 q      
 32 Zhu, William              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    25.09      25.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      25.44      25.42        
 34 Zhu, Allen K              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.35      25.47        
 34 Arber, Zachary A          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.45      25.47        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Young, William A          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.79      25.48        
 37 Woolbert, Ethan D         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    26.00      25.51        
 38 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA    21.61Y     25.53        
 39 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  14 Racer X Aquatics-AM    25.28      25.57        
 40 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    22.17Y     25.59        
 41 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.54      25.60        
 42 Baker, Roan J             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.43      25.61        
 43 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        24.95     J25.61        
 44 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.73      25.64        
 44 Maloney, Ethan D          15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    25.57      25.64        
 46 Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.55      25.67        
 46 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.54      25.67        
 48 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.45Y     25.72        
 49 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      25.73        
 50 Wang, Daniel              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.58      25.76        
 51 Smith, Connor K           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.09      25.81        
 52 Hack, Jacob A             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    25.29      25.85        
 52 Holassie, Richard J       18 Una MACH-PV            25.98      25.85        
 54 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.74      25.91        
 55 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.03      25.93        
 56 Crocker, Mark D           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.27      25.96        
 57 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.16Y     26.01        
 58 Lynch, Declan A           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    23.01Y     26.03        
 59 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    25.12S     26.05        
 60 Flynn, Coleman A          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    22.45Y     26.06        
 61 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.96Y     26.07        
 62 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      26.10        
 63 Freeman, Jonathan D       14 Germantown Acade-MA    25.83      26.12        
 64 Jorgensen, Kyle C         19 Eastern Express-NJ     21.96Y     26.13        
 65 Connelly, Patrick S       17 All Star Aquatic-PV    22.47Y     26.15        
 66 Durantine, Elijah S       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.00      26.21        
 67 Anderson, Eammon K        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.40      26.23        
 68 Fouts, Gabriel A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.15      26.24        
 69 Petroff, Alexander S      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.40      26.28        
 70 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.68      26.36        
 71 West, Nolan R             20 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.21      26.37        
 72 Heidgerd, Tyler W         17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    22.67Y     26.40        
 73 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.92      26.46        
 74 Germano, Giovani A        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    23.11Y     26.48        
 75 Shriver, Connor D         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.45Y     26.50        
 76 Kaback, Max F             15 Albany Starfish-AD     22.61Y     26.59        
 76 Zhang, James              17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    26.34      26.59        
 78 Staples, Graeme A         17 Star Swimming-NI       25.95      26.64        
 79 McGregor, Kyle T          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.10      26.73        
 80 Howell, Benjamin K        17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    26.35      26.74        
 81 Stegner, Joshua H         15 Star Swimming-NI       26.07      26.80        
 82 Toomey, Justin P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.16Y     26.87        
 83 Ching, Ian H              14 The Fish-PV            22.41Y     26.92        
 84 Brooks, Connor C          18 Rappahannock Are-VA    22.39Y     27.00        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.41Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    19 Eastern Express-NJ     25.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                50.49  OLY Olympic Trials
                51.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabovic, Adell      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.34      52.14 JR      20  
                  24.61       52.14 (27.53)                                        
  2 Picozzi, Liam H     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    52.32      52.35 JR      17  
                  25.51       52.35 (26.84)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Gerald F    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.00      52.62 JR      16  
                  25.40       52.62 (27.22)                                        
  4 Minar, Thomas J     18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.33      52.88 JR      15  
                  25.81       52.88 (27.07)                                        
  5 Morgan, Griff       20 Eastern Express-NJ     52.67      53.21         14  
                  25.66       53.21 (27.55)                                        
  6 Johnson, Lucas M    17 Rappahannock Are-VA    53.34      53.40         13  
                  25.62       53.40 (27.78)                                        
  7 Rush, James T       21 Eastern Express-NJ     53.44      53.61         12  
                  24.90       53.61 (28.71)                                        
  8 Adelman, Mac P      20 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.77      53.82         11  
                  25.56       53.82 (28.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Massari, Eugenio G  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.87      53.34          9  
                  25.71       53.34 (27.63)                                        
 10 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ     53.83      53.71          7  
                  26.49       53.71 (27.22)                                        
 11 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.38      53.75          6  
                  26.47       53.75 (27.28)                                        
 12 Bell, Alasdair J    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.48      53.87          5  
                  26.14       53.87 (27.73)                                        
 13 Holt, Logan R       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.19      53.98          4  
                  25.97       53.98 (28.01)                                        
 14 Gassmann, Oliver W  16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.38      54.06          3  
                  26.05       54.06 (28.01)                                        
 15 Hack, Jacob A       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    53.94      54.42          2  
                  26.46       54.42 (27.96)                                        
 16 Crocamo, Jack A     17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.47      54.51          1  
                  26.07       54.51 (28.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Foley, Michael J    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.91      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 18 Yuen, Andrew Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.88      54.83        
                  26.81       54.83 (28.02)                                        
 19 Ortof, Harry C      20 Long Island Expr-MR    55.00      54.88        
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
 20 Wagner, Ryan T      22 Una Pac-MR             54.87      54.93        
                  26.76       54.93 (28.17)                                        
 21 Dauser, Chris M     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.83      55.23        
                  26.65       55.23 (28.58)                                        
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.64      55.35        
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)                                        
 23 Cartwright, Brenda  19 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.84      55.88        
                  26.71       55.88 (29.17)                                        
 24 Lee, Penn           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.86      56.86        
                  27.22       56.86 (29.64)                                        
D - Final
 25 Soares, Nicholas C  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.27      54.54        
                  27.09       54.54 (27.45)                                        
 26 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA    55.26      54.66        
                  26.49       54.66 (28.17)                                        
 27 Engel, Timothy E    16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.04      54.86        
                  26.63       54.86 (28.23)                                        
 28 Whitworth, Kevin D  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.35      55.43        
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)                                        
 29 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.23      55.47        
                  26.95       55.47 (28.52)                                        
 30 Tritter, Hudson C   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.39      55.48        
                  26.60       55.48 (28.88)                                        
 31 Wang, Daniel        18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.35      55.98        
                  26.70       55.98 (29.28)                                        
 32 Rautzhan, Luke P    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.40      56.06        
                  27.22       56.06 (28.84)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                50.49  OLY Olympic Trials
                51.79  NAT Winter Nationals
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.63      52.32 qJR    
                  25.50       52.32 (26.82)                                        
  2 Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ     54.36      52.67 qJR    
                  25.43       52.67 (27.24)                                        
  3 O'Mara, Gerald F          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    52.54      53.00 q      
                  25.31       53.00 (27.69)                                        
  4 Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    52.84      53.33 q      
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)                                        
  5 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.52      53.34 q      
                  25.60       53.34 (27.74)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA    53.24      53.34 q      
                  25.59       53.34 (27.75)                                        
  7 Rush, James T             21 Eastern Express-NJ     53.00      53.44 q      
                  24.99       53.44 (28.45)                                        
  8 Adelman, Mac P            20 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.96      53.77 q      
                  25.36       53.77 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ     55.04      53.83 q      
                  26.36       53.83 (27.47)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.86      53.87 q      
                  26.46       53.87 (27.41)                                        
 11 Hack, Jacob A             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    55.03      53.94 q      
                  26.25       53.94 (27.69)                                        
 12 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.18Y     54.19 q      
                  25.69       54.19 (28.50)                                        
 13 Gassmann, Oliver W        16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.70      54.38 q      
                  26.13       54.38 (28.25)                                        
 13 Fabian, Christopher P     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.14      54.38 q      
                  26.43       54.38 (27.95)                                        
 15 Crocamo, Jack A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.60      54.47 q      
                  26.20       54.47 (28.27)                                        
 16 Bell, Alasdair J          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.64      54.48 q      
                  26.71       54.48 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.00      54.64 q      
                  26.06       54.64 (28.58)                                        
 18 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      48.39Y     54.83 q      
                  26.37       54.83 (28.46)                                        
 19 Cartwright, Brendan J     19 Delmar Dolfins-AD      54.02      54.84 q      
                  26.60       54.84 (28.24)                                        
 20 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.12      54.86 q      
                  26.32       54.86 (28.54)                                        
 21 Wagner, Ryan T            22 Una Pac-MR             54.92      54.87 q      
                  26.88       54.87 (27.99)                                        
 22 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 Eastern Express-NJ     54.65      54.88 q      
                  26.66       54.88 (28.22)                                        
 23 Foley, Michael J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.05      54.91 q      
                  26.43       54.91 (28.48)                                        
 24 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR    48.76Y     55.00 q      
                  26.58       55.00 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Engel, Timothy E          16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    55.91      55.04 q      
                  25.95       55.04 (29.09)                                        
 26 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.76      55.23 q      
                  26.44       55.23 (28.79)                                        
 27 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA    55.33      55.26 q      
                  26.49       55.26 (28.77)                                        
 28 Soares, Nicholas C        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.08      55.27 q      
                  26.27       55.27 (29.00)                                        
 29 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    55.65      55.35 q      
                  26.52       55.35 (28.83)                                        
 29 Wang, Daniel              18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.05      55.35 q      
                  26.30       55.35 (29.05)                                        
 29 Lane, Aidan R             19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    55.37      55.35 q      
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
 32 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.79      55.39 q      
                  26.81       55.39 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.90      55.40        
                  25.98       55.40 (29.42)                                        
 34 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.09      55.44        
                  26.30       55.44 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  14 Racer X Aquatics-AM    55.65      55.49        
                  26.41       55.49 (29.08)                                        
 36 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    46.61Y     55.50        
                  26.29       55.50 (29.21)                                        
 37 Hiltbrand, Alexander G    18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    55.24      55.51        
                  27.54       55.51 (27.97)                                        
 38 Henze, Griffin G          16 Germantown Acade-MA    56.73      55.53        
                  26.67       55.53 (28.86)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Liam E         19 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.27      55.56        
                  26.54       55.56 (29.02)                                        
 40 Zhu, William              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    54.39      55.58        
                  26.16       55.58 (29.42)                                        
 41 Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    48.47Y     55.60        
                  26.72       55.60 (28.88)                                        
 42 Formon, Gavin J           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.08      55.61        
                  27.48       55.61 (28.13)                                        
 43 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.84      55.70        
                  26.89       55.70 (28.81)                                        
 44 Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.22      55.71        
                  26.97       55.71 (28.74)                                        
 45 Arber, Zachary A          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.24      55.77        
                  26.72       55.77 (29.05)                                        
 45 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.22      55.77        
                  26.41       55.77 (29.36)                                        
 47 Paoloni, Alessio S        17 Eastern Express-NJ     49.42Y     55.79        
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)                                        
 48 Miao, Ethan               14 Una Lie-MR             57.23      55.98        
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)                                        
 49 Zhu, Allen K              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    48.78Y     56.14        
                  26.62       56.14 (29.52)                                        
 50 Jorgensen, Kyle C         19 Eastern Express-NJ     55.75      56.19        
                  27.00       56.19 (29.19)                                        
 51 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA    47.04Y     56.40        
                  26.85       56.40 (29.55)                                        
 52 McGregor, Kyle T          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.82      56.44        
                  27.06       56.44 (29.38)                                        
 53 Durantine, Elijah S       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     48.18Y     56.45        
                  26.76       56.45 (29.69)                                        
 54 Heidgerd, Tyler W         17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    48.87Y     56.62        
                  27.23       56.62 (29.39)                                        
 55 Freeman, Jonathan D       14 Germantown Acade-MA    55.79      56.63        
                  26.74       56.63 (29.89)                                        
 56 Maloney, Ethan D          15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    49.16Y     56.73        
                  27.75       56.73 (28.98)                                        
 57 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    19 Eastern Express-NJ     48.21Y     56.94        
                  27.24       56.94 (29.70)                                        
 58 Shriver, Connor D         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.80Y     56.96        
                  27.24       56.96 (29.72)                                        
 59 Santorelli, Nicholas J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.15Y     56.99        
                  27.75       56.99 (29.24)                                        
 60 Lynch, Declan A           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    49.21Y     57.02        
                  26.44       57.02 (30.58)                                        
 61 Smith, Connor K           18 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.51      57.21        
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 62 Stegner, Joshua H         15 Star Swimming-NI       49.29Y     57.31        
                  27.93       57.31 (29.38)                                        
 63 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.77Y     57.34        
                  27.29       57.34 (30.05)                                        
 64 Anderson, Eammon K        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.21Y     57.39        
                  26.81       57.39 (30.58)                                        
 65 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.32Y     57.41        
                  27.12       57.41 (30.29)                                        
 66 Janeski, John R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      48.67Y     57.47        
                  27.18       57.47 (30.29)                                        
 67 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    49.65Y     57.55        
                  27.69       57.55 (29.86)                                        
 68 Blake, Joseph C           17 Star Swimming-NI       49.29Y     57.64        
                  28.02       57.64 (29.62)                                        
 69 Rose, Ryan G              16 Peters Township-AM     48.66Y     57.70        
                  27.02       57.70 (30.68)                                        
 70 Howell, Benjamin K        17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    57.11      57.77        
                  27.26       57.77 (30.51)                                        
 71 Young, William A          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.70Y     57.88        
                  27.00       57.88 (30.88)                                        
 72 Holassie, Richard J       18 Una MACH-PV            49.14Y     57.92        
                  27.93       57.92 (29.99)                                        
 73 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.27      58.19        
                  28.78       58.19 (29.41)                                        
 74 Flynn, Coleman A          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    55.75      58.30        
                  27.75       58.30 (30.55)                                        
 75 Prior, Matthew C          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.20Y   1:01.03        
                  28.46     1:01.03 (32.57)                                        
 -- Velazquez, Henry A        17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      55.59         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        48.31Y       DFS        
 -- Bernstein, Andrew S       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    56.27        DFS        
 -- Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR              53.45        DFS        
 -- Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.70        DFS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:50.79  OLY Olympic Trials
                1:53.29  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:55.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lucas M    17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:54.51    1:54.34 JR      20  
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)     1:25.34 (29.81)     1:54.34 (29.00)
  2 Massari, Eugenio G  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.48    1:54.48 JR      17  
                  26.71       55.85 (29.14)     1:25.22 (29.37)     1:54.48 (29.26)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.14    1:56.21         16  
                  27.22       56.59 (29.37)     1:26.38 (29.79)     1:56.21 (29.83)
  4 Haigh, Matthew A    21 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  1:56.86    1:56.54         15  
                  26.87       56.50 (29.63)     1:26.28 (29.78)     1:56.54 (30.26)
  5 Morgan, Griff       20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:57.21    1:57.18         14  
                  26.87       57.28 (30.41)     1:26.97 (29.69)     1:57.18 (30.21)
  6 Choi, Jaehyeok      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.43    1:57.79         13  
                  27.58       57.06 (29.48)     1:27.26 (30.20)     1:57.79 (30.53)
  7 Hack, Jacob A       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:56.66    1:57.85         12  
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)     1:27.14 (30.45)     1:57.85 (30.71)
  8 Sabovic, Adell      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.78    1:58.67         11  
                  26.46       56.38 (29.92)     1:27.47 (31.09)     1:58.67 (31.20)
B - Final
  9 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:57.96    1:56.50          9  
                  27.52       57.03 (29.51)     1:26.96 (29.93)     1:56.50 (29.54)
 10 Ortof, Harry C      20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.21    1:57.85          7  
                  26.96       56.85 (29.89)     1:27.16 (30.31)     1:57.85 (30.69)
 11 Pragnell, Tristan   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.17    1:57.88          6  
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)     1:27.91 (30.29)     1:57.88 (29.97)
 12 Wachenfeld, Dylan   19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:58.64    1:58.11          5  
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)     1:27.03 (30.30)     1:58.11 (31.08)
 13 Hinckley, Charlie   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.10    1:58.39          4  
                  27.47       57.68 (30.21)     1:28.70 (31.02)     1:58.39 (29.69)
 14 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.61    1:58.46          3  
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:28.12 (30.83)     1:58.46 (30.34)
 15 Mitchill, Andrew W  16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:59.25    1:58.77          2  
                  27.50       57.60 (30.10)     1:28.03 (30.43)     1:58.77 (30.74)
 16 Soares, Nicholas C  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.51    1:59.04          1  
                  27.95       57.82 (29.87)     1:29.03 (31.21)     1:59.04 (30.01)
C - Final
 17 Foley, Michael J    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.47    1:57.24        
                  27.33       56.98 (29.65)     1:27.59 (30.61)     1:57.24 (29.65)
 18 Haraden, Jesse A    21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.28    1:58.16        
                  28.33       58.98 (30.65)     1:29.29 (30.31)     1:58.16 (28.87)
 19 Holt, Logan R       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.57    1:58.24        
                  27.27       57.15 (29.88)     1:27.90 (30.75)     1:58.24 (30.34)
 20 Tonna, Joseph       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.76    1:58.48        
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)     1:28.81 (30.37)     1:58.48 (29.67)
 21 Velazquez, Henry A  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:59.80    1:59.04        
                  27.85       58.13 (30.28)     1:28.83 (30.70)     1:59.04 (30.21)
 22 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.69    1:59.09        
                  27.64       58.04 (30.40)     1:28.98 (30.94)     1:59.09 (30.11)
 23 Jones, Alexander D  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.01    1:59.73        
                  28.23       58.78 (30.55)     1:29.71 (30.93)     1:59.73 (30.02)
 24 Petel, Ido          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.88    2:02.27        
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)     1:30.67 (31.28)     2:02.27 (31.60)
D - Final
 25 O'Mara, Gerald F    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.26    1:57.88        
                  27.35       57.24 (29.89)     1:28.24 (31.00)     1:57.88 (29.64)
 26 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.89    1:58.93        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)     1:28.70 (30.05)     1:58.93 (30.23)
 27 Whitworth, Kevin D  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.75    1:59.79        
                  27.53       58.26 (30.73)     1:29.36 (31.10)     1:59.79 (30.43)
 28 Rautzhan, Luke P    15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.70    2:00.26        
                  27.70       58.09 (30.39)     1:29.51 (31.42)     2:00.26 (30.75)
 29 Yuen, Andrew Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.05    2:00.49        
                  28.12       58.65 (30.53)     1:29.33 (30.68)     2:00.49 (31.16)
 30 Yanagisawa, Kevin   18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:00.98    2:00.58        
                  28.78       58.93 (30.15)     1:29.75 (30.82)     2:00.58 (30.83)
 31 Preston, Liam J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.65    2:01.12        
                  27.71       58.64 (30.93)     1:30.10 (31.46)     2:01.12 (31.02)
 32 Hernandez, Rene M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.42    2:02.08        
                  28.97       59.59 (30.62)     1:31.02 (31.43)     2:02.08 (31.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:50.79  OLY Olympic Trials
                1:53.29  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:55.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:56.73    1:54.51 qJR    
                  55.80     1:25.31 (29.51)     1:54.51 (29.20)                    
  2 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.73    1:56.48 q      
                  27.51       56.65 (29.14)     1:26.57 (29.92)     1:56.48 (29.91)
  3 Hack, Jacob A             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:57.29    1:56.66 q      
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)     1:27.30 (30.64)     1:56.66 (29.36)
  4 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.80    1:56.78 q      
                  27.10       56.78 (29.68)     1:27.41 (30.63)     1:56.78 (29.37)
  5 Haigh, Matthew A          21 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  1:42.62Y   1:56.86 q      
                  26.61       56.00 (29.39)     1:26.66 (30.66)     1:56.86 (30.20)
  6 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.64    1:57.14 q      
                  27.58       57.71 (30.13)     1:27.82 (30.11)     1:57.14 (29.32)
  7 Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:42.91Y   1:57.21 q      
                  26.62       56.32 (29.70)     1:27.25 (30.93)     1:57.21 (29.96)
  8 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.09    1:57.43 q      
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)     1:27.54 (30.27)     1:57.43 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabian, Christopher P     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.22    1:57.61 q      
                  27.32       56.56 (29.24)     1:27.16 (30.60)     1:57.61 (30.45)
 10 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.03    1:57.96 q      
                  56.23     1:26.78 (30.55)     1:57.96 (31.18)                    
 11 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.88    1:58.10 q      
                  57.48     1:28.37 (30.89)     1:58.10 (29.73)                    
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.65    1:58.17 q      
                  27.52       57.43 (29.91)     1:28.19 (30.76)     1:58.17 (29.98)
 13 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.47    1:58.21 q      
                  56.81     1:27.79 (30.98)     1:58.21 (30.42)                    
 14 Soares, Nicholas C        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.35    1:58.51 q      
                  46.20     1:16.50 (30.30)     1:58.51 (42.01)                    
 15 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  1:45.40Y   1:58.64 q      
                  27.00       56.64 (29.64)     1:28.23 (31.59)     1:58.64 (30.41)
 16 Rush, James T             21 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.21    1:59.20 q      
                  27.47       57.11 (29.64)     1:28.26 (31.15)     1:59.20 (30.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchill, Andrew W        16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:43.10Y   1:59.25 q      
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)     1:27.80 (30.27)     1:59.25 (31.45)
 18 Haraden, Jesse A          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:58.92    1:59.28 q      
                  27.10       57.04 (29.94)     1:27.83 (30.79)     1:59.28 (31.45)
 19 Foley, Michael J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.54    1:59.47 q      
                  27.04       57.40 (30.36)     1:28.02 (30.62)     1:59.47 (31.45)
 20 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.37Y   1:59.57 q      
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)     1:29.67 (31.38)     1:59.57 (29.90)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.12Y   1:59.69 q      
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)     1:29.52 (31.16)     1:59.69 (30.17)
 22 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.68    1:59.76 q      
                  27.59       58.23 (30.64)     1:29.66 (31.43)     1:59.76 (30.10)
 23 Velazquez, Henry A        17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:59.11    1:59.80 q      
                  57.28     1:28.29 (31.01)     1:59.80 (31.51)                    
 24 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.28Y   1:59.88 q      
                  27.82       57.44 (29.62)     1:28.60 (31.16)     1:59.88 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jones, Alexander D        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.74    2:00.01 q      
                  28.12       59.00 (30.88)     1:29.74 (30.74)     2:00.01 (30.27)
 26 O'Mara, Gerald F          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:58.61    2:00.26 q      
                  26.97       58.14 (31.17)     1:28.95 (30.81)     2:00.26 (31.31)
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.55    2:00.65 q      
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:30.02 (31.55)     2:00.65 (30.63)
 28 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.46    2:00.70 q      
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.57 (31.17)     2:00.70 (31.13)
 29 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:45.36Y   2:00.75 q      
                  27.99       57.73 (29.74)     1:29.61 (31.88)     2:00.75 (31.14)
 30 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.18    2:00.89 q      
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)     1:29.36 (31.22)     2:00.89 (31.53)
 31 Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR            2:00.85    2:00.97 q      
                  28.11       58.95 (30.84)     1:30.61 (31.66)     2:00.97 (30.36)
 32 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:59.55    2:00.98 q      
                  28.42       59.09 (30.67)     1:29.88 (30.79)     2:00.98 (31.10)
 32 Arber, Zachary A          19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.93    2:00.98 q      
                  27.68       59.20 (31.52)     1:29.93 (30.73)     2:00.98 (31.05)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:02.50    2:01.05        
                  28.08       59.30 (31.22)     1:30.07 (30.77)     2:01.05 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.74    2:01.42        
                  28.15       58.24 (30.09)     1:30.03 (31.79)     2:01.42 (31.39)
 36 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.87    2:01.58        
                  27.64       58.84 (31.20)     1:30.08 (31.24)     2:01.58 (31.50)
 37 Garrepy, Nicholas R       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:02.42    2:01.74        
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:30.47 (32.12)     2:01.74 (31.27)
 38 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:00.36    2:01.75        
                  28.14       58.74 (30.60)     1:30.58 (31.84)     2:01.75 (31.17)
 39 Spain, Zachary N          17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:47.59Y   2:01.79        
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)     1:30.66 (31.48)     2:01.79 (31.13)
 40 Engel, Timothy E          16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:44.49Y   2:01.88        
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:30.32 (31.85)     2:01.88 (31.56)
 41 Webb, Gavin M             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:45.94Y   2:02.11        
                  27.64       58.27 (30.63)     1:29.86 (31.59)     2:02.11 (32.25)
 42 Paoloni, Alessio S        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:01.80    2:02.12        
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)     1:30.64 (31.83)     2:02.12 (31.48)
 43 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.19Y   2:02.13        
                  27.73       58.43 (30.70)     1:30.67 (32.24)     2:02.13 (31.46)
 44 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.02    2:02.30        
                  28.00       58.58 (30.58)     1:30.59 (32.01)     2:02.30 (31.71)
 45 O'Connell, Liam E         19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:59.66    2:02.34        
                  58.00     1:29.62 (31.62)     2:02.34 (32.72)                    
 46 McFaden, Ryan G           17 Jewish Community-AM  1:46.36Y   2:02.46        
                  28.00       58.54 (30.54)     1:31.14 (32.60)     2:02.46 (31.32)
 47 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:03.84    2:02.64        
                  28.04       58.75 (30.71)     1:31.08 (32.33)     2:02.64 (31.56)
 48 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.88    2:03.86        
                  28.50       59.11 (30.61)     1:31.23 (32.12)     2:03.86 (32.63)
 49 Mullen, Brian F           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.81    2:03.98        
                  29.31       59.80 (30.49)     1:32.03 (32.23)     2:03.98 (31.95)
 50 Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.11    2:03.99        
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)     1:31.88 (32.03)     2:03.99 (32.11)
 51 Stegner, Joshua H         15 Star Swimming-NI     1:46.41Y   2:04.00        
                  28.86       59.90 (31.04)     1:32.49 (32.59)     2:04.00 (31.51)
 52 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.66    2:04.29        
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)     1:31.75 (32.31)     2:04.29 (32.54)
 53 Boekeloo, Zachary T       20 BFIN-AD              1:44.63Y   2:04.34        
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)     1:31.95 (32.30)     2:04.34 (32.39)
 54 Barno, James P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:48.90Y   2:04.57        
                  28.39       59.51 (31.12)     1:31.75 (32.24)     2:04.57 (32.82)
 54 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.68Y   2:04.57        
                  28.77     1:00.46 (31.69)     1:31.98 (31.52)     2:04.57 (32.59)
 56 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:04.62        
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)     1:31.77 (31.62)     2:04.62 (32.85)
 57 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.78    2:04.66        
                  28.05       58.87 (30.82)     1:31.38 (32.51)     2:04.66 (33.28)
 58 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.83Y   2:04.70        
                  28.43     1:00.57 (32.14)     1:32.48 (31.91)     2:04.70 (32.22)
 59 Crocamo, Jack A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:01.25    2:04.80        
                  28.33       59.22 (30.89)     1:32.20 (32.98)     2:04.80 (32.60)
 60 Cartwright, Brendan J     19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:42.66Y   2:04.88        
                  27.86     1:00.06 (32.20)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.88 (32.70)
 61 Zhu, Allen K              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:48.05Y   2:05.12        
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:33.83 (32.03)     2:05.12 (31.29)
 62 Jorgensen, Kyle C         19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.45Y   2:05.19        
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)     1:31.89 (32.27)     2:05.19 (33.30)
 63 Heidgerd, Tyler W         17 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:47.30Y   2:05.22        
                  28.87     1:00.72 (31.85)     1:33.21 (32.49)     2:05.22 (32.01)
 64 Musante, Benjamin D       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:47.42Y   2:05.30        
                  28.21     1:00.22 (32.01)     1:33.60 (33.38)     2:05.30 (31.70)
 65 Stumpf, Rory J            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:03.92    2:05.57        
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:33.01 (32.44)     2:05.57 (32.56)
 66 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:46.94Y   2:05.68        
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:33.13 (32.06)     2:05.68 (32.55)
 66 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:45.48Y   2:05.68        
                  28.96     1:00.55 (31.59)     1:33.14 (32.59)     2:05.68 (32.54)
 68 Howell, Benjamin K        17 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:48.79Y   2:05.88        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:34.04 (33.37)     2:05.88 (31.84)
 69 Anderson, Eammon K        15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:47.70Y   2:06.26        
                  29.29     1:01.75 (32.46)     1:33.76 (32.01)     2:06.26 (32.50)
 70 Janeski, John R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:47.65Y   2:06.28        
                  28.82     1:00.96 (32.14)     1:34.11 (33.15)     2:06.28 (32.17)
 71 Murphy, Jack M            18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:49.08Y   2:06.48        
                  28.76     1:00.35 (31.59)     1:33.78 (33.43)     2:06.48 (32.70)
 71 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.18    2:06.48        
                  29.65     1:01.71 (32.06)     1:34.40 (32.69)     2:06.48 (32.08)
 73 Kaback, Max F             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:47.88Y   2:06.73        
                  27.99     1:00.58 (32.59)     1:33.42 (32.84)     2:06.73 (33.31)
 74 Jablonski, Daniel M       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.15Y   2:06.74        
                  28.49       59.59 (31.10)     1:32.66 (33.07)     2:06.74 (34.08)
 75 Blacker, Alexander L      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:47.42Y   2:07.02        
                  28.84     1:01.69 (32.85)     1:35.65 (33.96)     2:07.02 (31.37)
 76 Wang, Daniel              18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.87Y   2:07.13        
                  28.18     1:00.23 (32.05)     1:33.58 (33.35)     2:07.13 (33.55)
 77 McGregor, Kyle T          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.99    2:07.70        
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)     1:33.49 (32.74)     2:07.70 (34.21)
 78 Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:48.81Y   2:08.45        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)     1:34.65 (34.29)     2:08.45 (33.80)
 79 Flynn, Coleman A          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:46.00Y   2:09.12        
                  28.83     1:01.65 (32.82)     1:34.23 (32.58)     2:09.12 (34.89)
 80 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.15Y   2:10.86        
                  28.99     1:02.80 (33.81)     1:36.47 (33.67)     2:10.86 (34.39)
 81 Staples, Graeme A         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.97    2:12.30        
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:38.07 (35.55)     2:12.30 (34.23)
 -- Freeman, Jonathan D       14 Germantown Acade-MA  1:45.66Y        DQ        
      Entered water without permission
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:29.07 (32.08)          DQ (31.91)
 -- Prior, Matthew C          18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:44.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                3:57.29  OLY Olympic Trials
                4:01.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:05.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:06.38    4:04.09 JR      20  
                  28.26       58.53 (30.27)     1:29.74 (31.21)     2:00.60 (30.86)
        2:31.95 (31.35)     3:02.66 (30.71)     3:34.20 (31.54)     4:04.09 (29.89)
  2 Formon, Gavin J     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.52    4:08.40         17  
                  29.02     1:00.30 (31.28)     1:31.92 (31.62)     2:03.88 (31.96)
        2:35.46 (31.58)     3:07.77 (32.31)     3:39.92 (32.15)     4:08.40 (28.48)
  3 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:12.71    4:08.95         16  
                  28.13       59.53 (31.40)     1:30.43 (30.90)     2:02.29 (31.86)
        2:33.24 (30.95)     3:05.80 (32.56)     3:37.41 (31.61)     4:08.95 (31.54)
  4 Haraden, Jesse A    21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:10.88    4:09.35         15  
                  28.28       59.32 (31.04)     1:30.84 (31.52)     2:02.39 (31.55)
        2:34.11 (31.72)     3:06.12 (32.01)     3:38.50 (32.38)     4:09.35 (30.85)
  5 Choi, Jaehyeok      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:09.55    4:09.66         14  
                  28.93     1:00.07 (31.14)     1:31.90 (31.83)     2:03.60 (31.70)
        2:35.24 (31.64)     3:06.65 (31.41)     3:38.08 (31.43)     4:09.66 (31.58)
  6 Jones, Alexander D  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:13.38    4:10.98         13  
                  28.97     1:00.85 (31.88)     1:32.01 (31.16)     2:04.20 (32.19)
        2:36.04 (31.84)     3:08.78 (32.74)     3:40.36 (31.58)     4:10.98 (30.62)
  7 Arena, Christopher  20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.89    4:11.71         12  
                  28.73       59.98 (31.25)     1:31.54 (31.56)     2:03.55 (32.01)
        2:35.85 (32.30)                             3:40.38 ( )     4:11.71 (31.33)
  8 Ortof, Harry C      20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:11.84    4:12.38         11  
                  28.04       59.62 (31.58)     1:31.19 (31.57)     2:03.72 (32.53)
        2:35.50 (31.78)     3:08.58 (33.08)     3:40.78 (32.20)     4:12.38 (31.60)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lucas M    17 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:14.19    4:11.87          9  
                  28.01       59.26 (31.25)     1:31.34 (32.08)     2:03.78 (32.44)
        2:36.41 (32.63)     3:08.59 (32.18)     3:40.93 (32.34)     4:11.87 (30.94)
 10 Tonna, Joseph       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.74    4:11.94          7  
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)     1:32.92 (32.96)     2:05.82 (32.90)
        2:37.50 (31.68)     3:09.98 (32.48)     3:41.94 (31.96)     4:11.94 (30.00)
 11 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:15.37    4:12.80          6  
                  28.68     1:00.58 (31.90)     1:32.69 (32.11)     2:05.14 (32.45)
        2:37.13 (31.99)     3:09.54 (32.41)     3:41.57 (32.03)     4:12.80 (31.23)
 12 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:13.58    4:13.44          5  
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)     1:32.89 (32.58)     2:05.53 (32.64)
        2:38.16 (32.63)     3:10.86 (32.70)     3:42.96 (32.10)     4:13.44 (30.48)
 13 Freeman, Jonathan   14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:15.72    4:13.52          4  
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:33.18 (32.63)     2:05.81 (32.63)
        2:38.25 (32.44)     3:10.45 (32.20)     3:42.53 (32.08)     4:13.52 (30.99)
 14 Webb, Gavin M       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:14.81    4:15.42          3  
                  28.32     1:00.03 (31.71)     1:31.89 (31.86)     2:04.91 (33.02)
        2:37.38 (32.47)     3:10.67 (33.29)     3:43.16 (32.49)     4:15.42 (32.26)
 15 Petel, Ido          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.45    4:19.14          2  
                  29.12     1:01.36 (32.24)     1:33.02 (31.66)     2:06.63 (33.61)
        2:39.51 (32.88)     3:12.96 (33.45)     3:45.10 (32.14)     4:19.14 (34.04)
 16 Hinckley, Charlie   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:14.81    4:24.16          1  
                  29.06     1:01.51 (32.45)     1:35.07 (33.56)     2:08.68 (33.61)
        2:43.26 (34.58)     3:17.12 (33.86)     3:51.19 (34.07)     4:24.16 (32.97)
C - Final
 17 Henze, Griffin G    16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:16.69    4:12.26        
                  29.40     1:00.87 (31.47)     1:32.98 (32.11)     2:05.16 (32.18)
        2:37.16 (32.00)     3:09.46 (32.30)     3:41.64 (32.18)     4:12.26 (30.62)
 18 Spain, Zachary N    17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:17.72    4:12.48        
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:32.17 (31.94)     2:04.63 (32.46)
        2:37.18 (32.55)     3:09.70 (32.52)     3:41.88 (32.18)     4:12.48 (30.60)
 19 Gregory, Mark W     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:18.75    4:16.37        
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)     1:33.16 (32.53)     2:06.14 (32.98)
        2:38.93 (32.79)     3:11.84 (32.91)     3:44.73 (32.89)     4:16.37 (31.64)
 20 Garrepy, Nicholas   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:18.57    4:17.27        
                  28.10     1:00.83 (32.73)     1:32.72 (31.89)     2:05.83 (33.11)
        2:38.44 (32.61)     3:12.21 (33.77)     3:45.24 (33.03)     4:17.27 (32.03)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.72    4:17.27        
                  29.55     1:01.80 (32.25)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:07.46 (32.99)
        2:39.95 (32.49)     3:12.85 (32.90)     3:45.77 (32.92)     4:17.27 (31.50)
 22 Preston, Liam J     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.15    4:18.28        
                  28.55     1:00.51 (31.96)     1:33.42 (32.91)     2:06.48 (33.06)
        2:39.27 (32.79)     3:12.49 (33.22)     3:45.79 (33.30)     4:18.28 (32.49)
 23 Mullen, Brian F     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:18.51    4:22.48        
                  29.59     1:01.71 (32.12)     1:34.06 (32.35)     2:07.33 (33.27)
        2:40.41 (33.08)     3:14.16 (33.75)     3:48.77 (34.61)     4:22.48 (33.71)
 24 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:16.01    4:23.11        
                  28.67       59.77 (31.10)     1:32.51 (32.74)     2:06.14 (33.63)
        2:40.70 (34.56)     3:15.23 (34.53)     3:50.31 (35.08)     4:23.11 (32.80)
D - Final
 25 Mitchill, Andrew W  16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  4:21.35    4:16.84        
                  27.11       57.55 (30.44)     1:29.40 (31.85)     2:02.72 (33.32)
        2:35.70 (32.98)     3:10.03 (34.33)     3:43.29 (33.26)     4:16.84 (33.55)
 26 Lu, Michael D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:21.37    4:17.05        
                  28.20     1:00.55 (32.35)     1:32.71 (32.16)     2:06.13 (33.42)
        2:38.75 (32.62)     3:12.85 (34.10)     3:45.20 (32.35)     4:17.05 (31.85)
 27 Giardinelli, Matth  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:21.15    4:17.09        
                  28.76     1:00.69 (31.93)     1:33.19 (32.50)     2:06.59 (33.40)
        2:39.17 (32.58)     3:12.22 (33.05)     3:44.84 (32.62)     4:17.09 (32.25)
 28 Velazquez, Henry A  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:20.84    4:18.07        
                  29.37     1:02.06 (32.69)     1:34.82 (32.76)     2:07.88 (33.06)
        2:40.37 (32.49)     3:13.33 (32.96)     3:45.99 (32.66)     4:18.07 (32.08)
 29 Hernandez, Rene M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.22    4:18.35        
                  29.63     1:01.43 (31.80)     1:34.10 (32.67)     2:06.96 (32.86)
        2:39.72 (32.76)     3:12.98 (33.26)     3:46.18 (33.20)     4:18.35 (32.17)
 30 Whitworth, Kevin D  15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:21.52    4:20.67        
                  28.97     1:01.59 (32.62)     1:34.97 (33.38)     2:08.38 (33.41)
        2:41.70 (33.32)     3:14.95 (33.25)     3:48.18 (33.23)     4:20.67 (32.49)
 31 Murray, Maxwell P   17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:20.99    4:23.28        
                  29.97     1:01.69 (31.72)     1:34.31 (32.62)     2:07.14 (32.83)
        2:40.22 (33.08)     3:14.12 (33.90)     3:48.97 (34.85)     4:23.28 (34.31)
 32 Chang, Matthew      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:22.22    4:23.44        
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)     1:34.64 (33.43)     2:07.93 (33.29)
        2:41.71 (33.78)     3:15.31 (33.60)     3:49.65 (34.34)     4:23.44 (33.79)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                3:57.29  OLY Olympic Trials
                4:01.09  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:05.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haigh, Matthew A          21 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  4:27.99Y   4:05.61 q      
                  27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:28.86 (31.22)     2:00.00 (31.14)
        2:31.89 (31.89)     3:03.30 (31.41)     3:35.39 (32.09)     4:05.61 (30.22)
  2 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:06.89    4:06.38 q      
                  28.89       59.67 (30.78)     1:31.35 (31.68)     2:02.65 (31.30)
        2:34.63 (31.98)     3:05.80 (31.17)     3:37.03 (31.23)     4:06.38 (29.35)
  3 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.08    4:07.36 q      
                  27.72       58.30 (30.58)     1:30.16 (31.86)     2:01.85 (31.69)
        2:32.55 (30.70)     3:03.97 (31.42)     3:36.23 (32.26)     4:07.36 (31.13)
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.57    4:09.55 q      
                  28.74       59.85 (31.11)     1:31.30 (31.45)     2:02.84 (31.54)
        2:33.98 (31.14)     3:05.38 (31.40)     3:37.45 (32.07)     4:09.55 (32.10)
  5 Haraden, Jesse A          21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:06.00    4:10.88 q      
                  29.29     1:00.85 (31.56)     1:32.94 (32.09)     2:04.22 (31.28)
        2:36.14 (31.92)     3:07.53 (31.39)     3:39.53 (32.00)     4:10.88 (31.35)
  6 Formon, Gavin J           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.04    4:11.52 q      
                  29.22     1:00.76 (31.54)     1:32.57 (31.81)     2:04.85 (32.28)
        2:37.66 (32.81)     3:10.41 (32.75)     3:43.50 (33.09)     4:11.52 (28.02)
  7 Ortof, Harry C            20 Long Island Expr-MR  4:07.16    4:11.84 q      
                  28.58       59.93 (31.35)     1:31.96 (32.03)     2:04.33 (32.37)
        2:36.77 (32.44)     3:09.55 (32.78)     3:41.70 (32.15)     4:11.84 (30.14)
  8 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.50    4:11.89 q      
                  29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)     1:32.86 (31.96)     2:04.89 (32.03)
        2:37.21 (32.32)     3:09.23 (32.02)     3:41.40 (32.17)     4:11.89 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:10.22    4:12.71 q      
                  29.05     1:00.78 (31.73)     1:32.50 (31.72)     2:04.54 (32.04)
        2:36.23 (31.69)     3:08.25 (32.02)     3:40.57 (32.32)     4:12.71 (32.14)
 10 Jones, Alexander D        16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:15.86    4:13.38 q      
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)     1:32.78 (32.44)     2:05.26 (32.48)
        2:38.12 (32.86)     3:10.50 (32.38)     3:42.79 (32.29)     4:13.38 (30.59)
 11 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:10.31    4:13.58 q      
                  29.11     1:00.26 (31.15)     1:32.11 (31.85)     2:04.66 (32.55)
        2:37.24 (32.58)     3:09.90 (32.66)     3:41.89 (31.99)     4:13.58 (31.69)
 12 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:14.86    4:14.19 q      
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:06.02 (32.75)
        2:38.08 (32.06)     3:10.82 (32.74)     3:43.07 (32.25)     4:14.19 (31.12)
 13 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:11.93    4:14.74 q      
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)     1:32.47 (31.99)     2:05.54 (33.07)
        2:36.93 (31.39)     3:10.35 (33.42)     3:42.79 (32.44)     4:14.74 (31.95)
 14 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.80    4:14.81 q      
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:32.25 (32.32)     2:06.19 (33.94)
        2:38.93 (32.74)     3:12.03 (33.10)     3:44.87 (32.84)     4:14.81 (29.94)
 14 Webb, Gavin M             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:38.89Y   4:14.81 q      
                  28.33     1:00.37 (32.04)     1:32.09 (31.72)     2:05.15 (33.06)
        2:37.46 (32.31)     3:10.85 (33.39)     3:43.06 (32.21)     4:14.81 (31.75)
 16 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:14.47    4:15.37 q      
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:33.73 (32.33)     2:06.61 (32.88)
        2:38.99 (32.38)     3:11.98 (32.99)     3:43.95 (31.97)     4:15.37 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Petel, Ido                17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.07    4:15.45 q      
                  29.82     1:02.13 (32.31)     1:34.31 (32.18)     2:06.55 (32.24)
        2:39.57 (33.02)     3:12.47 (32.90)     3:44.87 (32.40)     4:15.45 (30.58)
 18 Freeman, Jonathan D       14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:18.75    4:15.72 q      
                  28.98     1:00.68 (31.70)     1:33.05 (32.37)     2:06.48 (33.43)
        2:39.13 (32.65)     3:12.42 (33.29)     3:45.24 (32.82)     4:15.72 (30.48)
 19 Fabian, Christopher P     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:42.61Y   4:16.01 q      
                  29.02     1:00.12 (31.10)     1:32.72 (32.60)     2:05.31 (32.59)
        2:38.68 (33.37)     3:11.58 (32.90)     3:45.52 (33.94)     4:16.01 (30.49)
 20 Henze, Griffin G          16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:47.55Y   4:16.69 q      
                  29.98     1:02.18 (32.20)     1:34.90 (32.72)     2:07.75 (32.85)
        2:40.78 (33.03)     3:13.43 (32.65)     3:46.11 (32.68)     4:16.69 (30.58)
 21 Foley, Michael J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.65    4:16.78 q      
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)     1:31.81 (31.99)     2:05.06 (33.25)
        2:37.55 (32.49)     3:10.99 (33.44)     3:44.00 (33.01)     4:16.78 (32.78)
 22 Spain, Zachary N          17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:16.44    4:17.72 q      
                  29.53     1:02.08 (32.55)     1:35.10 (33.02)     2:08.14 (33.04)
        2:41.31 (33.17)     3:14.30 (32.99)     3:47.03 (32.73)     4:17.72 (30.69)
 22 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.27    4:17.72 q      
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.12)     2:06.17 (33.13)
        2:38.55 (32.38)     3:12.15 (33.60)     3:45.18 (33.03)     4:17.72 (32.54)
 24 Mullen, Brian F           16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:21.61    4:18.51 q      
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)     1:35.17 (32.33)     2:08.71 (33.54)
        2:40.54 (31.83)     3:13.74 (33.20)     3:46.28 (32.54)     4:18.51 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garrepy, Nicholas R       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:19.64    4:18.57 q      
                  28.71     1:00.45 (31.74)     1:32.92 (32.47)     2:06.10 (33.18)
        2:39.15 (33.05)     3:12.73 (33.58)     3:46.10 (33.37)     4:18.57 (32.47)
 26 Gregory, Mark W           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:48.78Y   4:18.75 q      
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)     1:34.96 (33.09)     2:07.79 (32.83)
        2:40.59 (32.80)     3:13.47 (32.88)     3:46.69 (33.22)     4:18.75 (32.06)
 27 Preston, Liam J           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:18.57    4:19.15 q      
                  28.93     1:01.51 (32.58)     1:35.05 (33.54)     2:08.74 (33.69)
        2:41.27 (32.53)     3:14.47 (33.20)     3:47.48 (33.01)     4:19.15 (31.67)
 28 Hernandez, Rene M         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.38    4:19.22 q      
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)     1:33.88 (32.38)     2:06.47 (32.59)
        2:39.63 (33.16)     3:12.63 (33.00)     3:46.08 (33.45)     4:19.22 (33.14)
 29 Velazquez, Henry A        17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:19.53    4:20.84 q      
                  29.11     1:01.68 (32.57)     1:35.53 (33.85)     2:09.09 (33.56)
        2:42.06 (32.97)     3:16.01 (33.95)     3:48.67 (32.66)     4:20.84 (32.17)
 30 Murray, Maxwell P         17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  4:20.04    4:20.99 q      
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)     1:34.35 (32.52)     2:07.17 (32.82)
        2:40.62 (33.45)     3:14.40 (33.78)     3:48.61 (34.21)     4:20.99 (32.38)
 31 Giardinelli, Matthew T    15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.97    4:21.15 q      
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:35.41 (33.48)     2:09.32 (33.91)
        2:42.08 (32.76)     3:15.63 (33.55)     3:48.42 (32.79)     4:21.15 (32.73)
 32 Mitchill, Andrew W        16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  4:19.80    4:21.35 q      
                  28.27     1:00.54 (32.27)     1:32.76 (32.22)     2:07.31 (34.55)
        2:40.07 (32.76)     3:14.79 (34.72)     3:47.92 (33.13)     4:21.35 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.04    4:21.37        
                  29.55     1:02.36 (32.81)     1:36.17 (33.81)     2:09.85 (33.68)
        2:43.11 (33.26)     3:15.99 (32.88)     3:49.39 (33.40)     4:21.37 (31.98)
 34 Whitworth, Kevin D        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:19.95    4:21.52        
                  29.09     1:01.55 (32.46)     1:34.95 (33.40)     2:08.22 (33.27)
        2:41.36 (33.14)     3:14.98 (33.62)     3:49.53 (34.55)     4:21.52 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stryszak, Matthew         15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:20.25    4:21.54        
                  30.21     1:02.46 (32.25)     1:35.96 (33.50)     2:08.82 (32.86)
        2:42.55 (33.73)     3:15.67 (33.12)     3:49.50 (33.83)     4:21.54 (32.04)
 36 Boekeloo, Zachary T       20 BFIN-AD              4:19.03    4:21.60        
                  29.67     1:01.92 (32.25)     1:34.49 (32.57)     2:07.93 (33.44)
        2:41.59 (33.66)     3:15.31 (33.72)     3:48.94 (33.63)     4:21.60 (32.66)
 37 McFaden, Ryan G           17 Jewish Community-AM  4:42.71Y   4:21.69        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)     1:33.20 (32.62)     2:05.83 (32.63)
        2:40.19 (34.36)     3:13.76 (33.57)     3:49.12 (35.36)     4:21.69 (32.57)
 38 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.74    4:22.22        
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:34.85 (33.69)     2:08.75 (33.90)
        2:42.47 (33.72)     3:16.37 (33.90)     3:50.19 (33.82)     4:22.22 (32.03)
 39 Cui, Ryan                 16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.87Y   4:23.06        
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)     1:35.10 (32.94)     2:08.45 (33.35)
        2:41.82 (33.37)     3:15.44 (33.62)     3:49.51 (34.07)     4:23.06 (33.55)
 40 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.76    4:23.27        
                  29.19     1:02.27 (33.08)     1:34.90 (32.63)     2:09.13 (34.23)
        2:42.38 (33.25)     3:16.40 (34.02)     3:49.80 (33.40)     4:23.27 (33.47)
 41 Vacula, Trent R           15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:26.56    4:24.13        
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)     1:37.36 (33.71)     2:11.34 (33.98)
        2:44.62 (33.28)     3:18.60 (33.98)     3:51.73 (33.13)     4:24.13 (32.40)
 42 Haraden, Dylan T          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:25.63    4:24.24        
                  30.36     1:03.69 (33.33)     1:38.25 (34.56)     2:12.38 (34.13)
        2:46.23 (33.85)     3:19.71 (33.48)     3:53.39 (33.68)     4:24.24 (30.85)
 43 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.14Y   4:24.28        
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)     1:35.30 (33.87)     2:09.76 (34.46)
        2:43.76 (34.00)     3:17.75 (33.99)     3:51.73 (33.98)     4:24.28 (32.55)
 44 Biryukov, Michael D       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.11Y   4:24.46        
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:36.29 (33.24)     2:10.78 (34.49)
        2:44.02 (33.24)     3:18.39 (34.37)     3:51.25 (32.86)     4:24.46 (33.21)
 45 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:47.18Y   4:24.67        
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)     1:35.59 (33.10)     2:09.72 (34.13)
        2:42.95 (33.23)     3:17.47 (34.52)     3:51.56 (34.09)     4:24.67 (33.11)
 46 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  14 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:21.00    4:25.07        
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)     1:33.69 (32.78)     2:07.41 (33.72)
        2:41.01 (33.60)     3:16.00 (34.99)     3:51.36 (35.36)     4:25.07 (33.71)
 47 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:40.97Y   4:25.39        
                  29.26     1:01.89 (32.63)     1:35.38 (33.49)     2:08.84 (33.46)
        2:43.27 (34.43)     3:17.68 (34.41)     3:51.87 (34.19)     4:25.39 (33.52)
 48 Hernandez, Joshua E       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:51.29Y   4:25.51        
                  29.91     1:03.32 (33.41)     1:37.26 (33.94)     2:11.48 (34.22)
        2:45.05 (33.57)     3:18.68 (33.63)     3:52.33 (33.65)     4:25.51 (33.18)
 49 Miao, Ethan               14 Una Lie-MR           4:23.80    4:25.78        
                  30.69     1:03.48 (32.79)     1:36.73 (33.25)     2:10.25 (33.52)
        2:44.41 (34.16)     3:18.65 (34.24)     3:53.04 (34.39)     4:25.78 (32.74)
 50 Stegner, Joshua H         15 Star Swimming-NI     4:22.77    4:25.79        
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)     1:36.04 (33.08)     2:09.19 (33.15)
        2:43.51 (34.32)     3:17.57 (34.06)     3:53.20 (35.63)     4:25.79 (32.59)
 51 Paoloni, Alessio S        17 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.56    4:25.80        
                  29.22     1:02.21 (32.99)     1:35.67 (33.46)     2:09.95 (34.28)
        2:43.87 (33.92)     3:17.89 (34.02)     3:52.06 (34.17)     4:25.80 (33.74)
 52 Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.38    4:26.58        
                  29.56     1:01.89 (32.33)     1:35.65 (33.76)     2:09.92 (34.27)
        2:44.17 (34.25)     3:19.26 (35.09)     3:54.05 (34.79)     4:26.58 (32.53)
 53 Murphy, Jack M            18 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:51.38Y   4:27.03        
                  29.49     1:02.95 (33.46)     1:36.00 (33.05)     2:10.74 (34.74)
        2:44.33 (33.59)     3:19.46 (35.13)     3:53.36 (33.90)     4:27.03 (33.67)
 54 Sausto, Daniel J          20 Albany Starfish-AD   4:49.08Y   4:27.17        
                  30.64     1:03.30 (32.66)     1:36.66 (33.36)     2:10.30 (33.64)
        2:44.25 (33.95)     3:18.75 (34.50)     3:53.61 (34.86)     4:27.17 (33.56)
 55 Jablonski, Daniel M       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.25Y   4:27.34        
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:35.44 (33.80)     2:08.94 (33.50)
        2:43.14 (34.20)     3:17.55 (34.41)     3:52.79 (35.24)     4:27.34 (34.55)
 56 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:20.32    4:27.82        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:36.97 (33.64)     2:11.10 (34.13)
        2:45.19 (34.09)     3:19.55 (34.36)     3:54.23 (34.68)     4:27.82 (33.59)
 57 Santorelli, Nicholas J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:23.12    4:28.53        
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)     1:35.36 (32.69)     2:10.19 (34.83)
        2:44.50 (34.31)     3:20.11 (35.61)     3:54.28 (34.17)     4:28.53 (34.25)
 58 Cheadle, Quintin M        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:19.39    4:28.65        
                  30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)     1:36.22 (32.78)     2:10.07 (33.85)
        2:44.54 (34.47)     3:19.52 (34.98)     3:54.32 (34.80)     4:28.65 (34.33)
 59 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.46Y   4:28.80        
                  30.40     1:02.81 (32.41)     1:36.50 (33.69)     2:10.34 (33.84)
        2:44.83 (34.49)     3:19.65 (34.82)     3:55.02 (35.37)     4:28.80 (33.78)
 60 Musante, Benjamin D       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:50.96Y   4:30.00        
                  29.71     1:03.87 (34.16)     1:38.29 (34.42)     2:13.06 (34.77)
        2:47.47 (34.41)     3:22.41 (34.94)     3:56.22 (33.81)     4:30.00 (33.78)
 61 Loayza, Andrew A          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:26.15    4:30.31        
                  31.06     1:04.85 (33.79)     1:39.19 (34.34)     2:13.23 (34.04)
        2:47.91 (34.68)     3:22.06 (34.15)     3:56.77 (34.71)     4:30.31 (33.54)
 -- Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Yanagisawa, Kevin S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  4:14.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
                8:12.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                8:21.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                8:33.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrepy, Nicholas R       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE       NT    8:48.22        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
                8:12.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                8:21.49  NAT Winter Nationals
                8:33.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Matthew A    21 Ridley Area YMCA-MA  9:08.93Y   8:24.78 JR      20  
                  27.78       58.32 (30.54)     1:30.01 (31.69)     2:01.34 (31.33)
        2:33.23 (31.89)     3:04.79 (31.56)     3:33.12 (28.33)     4:08.85 (35.73)
        4:39.70 (30.85)     5:12.88 (33.18)     5:41.86 (28.98)     6:17.51 (35.65)
        6:50.19 (32.68)     7:21.87 (31.68)     7:54.46 (32.59)     8:24.78 (30.32)
  2 Formon, Gavin J     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:27.37    8:28.13 JR      17  
                  29.36     1:01.19 (31.83)     1:33.10 (31.91)     2:05.37 (32.27)
        2:37.37 (32.00)     3:09.40 (32.03)     3:41.58 (32.18)     4:13.51 (31.93)
        4:45.86 (32.35)     5:17.93 (32.07)     5:50.49 (32.56)     6:22.71 (32.22)
        6:55.46 (32.75)     7:27.78 (32.32)     7:59.22 (31.44)     8:28.13 (28.91)
  3 Haraden, Jesse A    21 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:31.53    8:32.97 JR      16  
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)     1:32.96 (32.60)     2:05.21 (32.25)
        2:37.63 (32.42)     3:09.87 (32.24)     3:42.65 (32.78)     4:14.91 (32.26)
        4:47.68 (32.77)     5:20.06 (32.38)     5:52.68 (32.62)     6:24.97 (32.29)
        6:57.27 (32.30)     7:29.29 (32.02)     8:01.82 (32.53)     8:32.97 (31.15)
  4 Choi, Jaehyeok      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:35.68    8:36.19         15  
                  28.64     1:00.33 (31.69)     1:32.69 (32.36)     2:04.94 (32.25)
        2:37.24 (32.30)     3:09.54 (32.30)     3:41.68 (32.14)     4:13.97 (32.29)
        4:46.34 (32.37)     5:18.53 (32.19)     5:50.87 (32.34)     6:23.31 (32.44)
        6:56.16 (32.85)     7:28.96 (32.80)     8:02.74 (33.78)     8:36.19 (33.45)
  5 Spain, Zachary N    17 Germantown Acade-MA  9:50.13Y   8:37.57         14  
                  29.81     1:02.15 (32.34)     1:34.92 (32.77)     2:08.16 (33.24)
        2:41.27 (33.11)     3:14.10 (32.83)     3:47.31 (33.21)     4:19.84 (32.53)
        4:52.80 (32.96)     5:25.52 (32.72)     5:58.72 (33.20)     6:31.03 (32.31)
        7:03.65 (32.62)     7:35.54 (31.89)     8:07.49 (31.95)     8:37.57 (30.08)
  6 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  8:46.40    8:38.29         13  
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)     1:33.92 (32.53)     2:06.64 (32.72)
        2:39.52 (32.88)     3:12.14 (32.62)     3:45.01 (32.87)     4:17.72 (32.71)
        4:50.83 (33.11)     5:23.87 (33.04)     5:56.96 (33.09)     6:30.13 (33.17)
        7:02.92 (32.79)     7:35.70 (32.78)     8:07.27 (31.57)     8:38.29 (31.02)
  7 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:39.43    8:40.80         12  
                  29.41     1:01.02 (31.61)     1:33.44 (32.42)     2:05.97 (32.53)
        2:38.59 (32.62)     3:11.08 (32.49)     3:44.02 (32.94)     4:16.64 (32.62)
        4:49.50 (32.86)     5:22.38 (32.88)     5:55.45 (33.07)     6:28.62 (33.17)
        7:01.91 (33.29)     7:34.69 (32.78)     8:08.35 (33.66)     8:40.80 (32.45)
  8 Petel, Ido          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.72    8:45.57         11  
                  30.75     1:03.46 (32.71)                             2:08.91 ( )
        2:41.86 (32.95)     3:15.83 (33.97)     3:42.29 (26.46)     4:22.60 (40.31)
        4:52.15 (29.55)     5:28.75 (36.60)     6:01.80 (33.05)     6:35.58 (33.78)
        7:04.40 (28.82)     7:42.12 (37.72)     8:13.82 (31.70)     8:45.57 (31.75)
  9 Jones, Alexander D  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:54.66    8:45.82          9  
                  30.00     1:02.35 (32.35)     1:35.89 (33.54)     2:08.56 (32.67)
        2:41.85 (33.29)     3:14.93 (33.08)     3:48.17 (33.24)     4:21.26 (33.09)
        4:54.80 (33.54)     5:27.87 (33.07)     6:01.59 (33.72)     6:34.36 (32.77)
        7:08.38 (34.02)     7:41.38 (33.00)     8:14.52 (33.14)     8:45.82 (31.30)
 10 Webb, Gavin M       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  9:30.67Y   8:52.02          7  
                  27.47     1:01.19 (33.72)     1:31.11 (29.92)     2:07.55 (36.44)
        2:41.56 (34.01)     3:14.49 (32.93)     3:48.67 (34.18)     4:21.87 (33.20)
        4:56.79 (34.92)     5:30.57 (33.78)     6:05.25 (34.68)     6:38.60 (33.35)
        7:13.18 (34.58)     7:46.76 (33.58)     8:20.11 (33.35)     8:52.02 (31.91)
 11 Cheadle, Quintin M  18 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:56.14    8:52.45          6  
                  31.07     1:03.96 (32.89)     1:38.23 (34.27)     2:12.43 (34.20)
        2:46.63 (34.20)     3:20.23 (33.60)     3:53.76 (33.53)     4:26.92 (33.16)
        4:55.39 (28.47)     5:34.03 (38.64)     6:08.00 (33.97)     6:41.32 (33.32)
        7:14.27 (32.95)     7:47.50 (33.23)     8:20.62 (33.12)     8:52.45 (31.83)
 12 Boekeloo, Zachary   20 BFIN-AD              9:02.70    8:54.89          5  
                                1:03.53 ( )     1:37.19 (33.66)     2:10.50 (33.31)
        2:44.55 (34.05)     3:18.01 (33.46)                             4:25.90 ( )
                                5:34.27 ( )     6:08.29 (34.02)     6:42.18 (33.89)
        7:16.18 (34.00)     7:49.84 (33.66)     8:23.39 (33.55)     8:54.89 (31.50)
 13 Murray, Maxwell P   17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  9:03.21    8:55.06          4  
                  30.86     1:04.12 (33.26)     1:37.62 (33.50)     2:11.09 (33.47)
        2:45.11 (34.02)     3:18.62 (33.51)     3:50.26 (31.64)     4:25.89 (35.63)
        5:00.23 (34.34)     5:33.89 (33.66)     6:08.35 (34.46)     6:42.03 (33.68)
        7:16.40 (34.37)     7:50.03 (33.63)     8:23.81 (33.78)     8:55.06 (31.25)
 14 Hernandez, Rene M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:56.94    8:56.07          3  
                  29.95     1:02.03 (32.08)     1:34.69 (32.66)     2:07.82 (33.13)
        2:41.51 (33.69)     3:15.13 (33.62)     3:48.66 (33.53)     4:22.62 (33.96)
        4:56.86 (34.24)     5:31.22 (34.36)     6:05.54 (34.32)     6:40.03 (34.49)
        7:14.51 (34.48)     7:48.87 (34.36)     8:22.67 (33.80)     8:56.07 (33.40)
 15 Garrepy, Nicholas   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  8:52.32    8:58.10          2  
                  29.39     1:01.57 (32.18)     1:34.85 (33.28)     2:08.09 (33.24)
        2:41.72 (33.63)     3:14.91 (33.19)                             4:22.50 ( )
        4:57.60 (35.10)     5:31.18 (33.58)     6:06.06 (34.88)     6:40.00 (33.94)
        7:15.18 (35.18)     7:49.41 (34.23)   8:58.10 (1:08.69)                    
 16 Gregory, Mark W     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:56.91Y   8:58.46          1  
                                1:02.93 ( )                             2:10.30 ( )
                                3:17.99 ( )                             4:26.10 ( )
                                5:34.44 ( )                             6:42.82 ( )
                                7:51.64 ( )     8:25.36 (33.72)     8:58.46 (33.10)
 17 Mullen, Brian F     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:04.63    8:59.64        
                  30.52     1:04.04 (33.52)     1:37.92 (33.88)     2:12.40 (34.48)
                                3:19.08 ( )     3:52.90 (33.82)     4:27.06 (34.16)
        5:01.11 (34.05)     5:35.09 (33.98)     6:09.24 (34.15)     6:43.57 (34.33)
        7:17.63 (34.06)     7:52.02 (34.39)     8:25.99 (33.97)     8:59.64 (33.65)
 18 Vacula, Trent R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:05.67    9:00.42        
                  30.32     1:04.91 (34.59)     1:38.67 (33.76)     2:13.69 (35.02)
        2:48.00 (34.31)     3:22.15 (34.15)     3:55.70 (33.55)     4:30.54 (34.84)
        5:02.03 (31.49)     5:38.67 (36.64)     6:12.30 (33.63)     6:47.17 (34.87)
        7:19.72 (32.55)     7:54.28 (34.56)     8:27.64 (33.36)     9:00.42 (32.78)
 19 San Vicente, Noah   15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  8:59.84    9:01.26        
                  29.44     1:02.80 (33.36)     1:36.14 (33.34)     2:10.80 (34.66)
        2:44.73 (33.93)     3:19.32 (34.59)     3:53.38 (34.06)     4:28.17 (34.79)
        4:55.57 (27.40)     5:37.44 (41.87)     6:07.63 (30.19)     6:46.79 (39.16)
        7:21.18 (34.39)     7:55.94 (34.76)     8:29.81 (33.87)     9:01.26 (31.45)
 20 Nizzardo, Joseph A  16 Shelton Monroe S-CT  8:50.00    9:01.65        
                  30.65     1:04.50 (33.85)     1:37.85 (33.35)     2:11.79 (33.94)
        2:45.21 (33.42)     3:19.29 (34.08)     3:52.79 (33.50)     4:26.86 (34.07)
        5:01.12 (34.26)     5:35.92 (34.80)                             6:44.75 ( )
                                7:53.46 ( )     8:27.48 (34.02)     9:01.65 (34.17)
 21 Davis, Sean M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:59.79Y   9:03.03        
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)     1:37.20 (33.28)     2:11.55 (34.35)
        2:45.56 (34.01)     3:20.24 (34.68)     3:54.85 (34.61)     4:29.95 (35.10)
        5:04.08 (34.13)     5:38.45 (34.37)     6:12.81 (34.36)     6:47.60 (34.79)
        7:21.50 (33.90)     7:56.00 (34.50)     8:30.05 (34.05)     9:03.03 (32.98)
 22 Hernandez, Joshua   15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:04.47Y   9:04.26        
                  30.53     1:03.69 (33.16)     1:37.49 (33.80)     2:11.60 (34.11)
        2:46.11 (34.51)     3:20.12 (34.01)     3:55.08 (34.96)     4:29.70 (34.62)
        5:03.97 (34.27)     5:39.36 (35.39)     6:14.57 (35.21)     6:48.72 (34.15)
        7:23.09 (34.37)     7:57.10 (34.01)     8:31.48 (34.38)     9:04.26 (32.78)
 23 Cui, Ryan           16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:51.41Y   9:04.40        
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)     1:36.48 (33.38)     2:10.23 (33.75)
        2:44.30 (34.07)     3:18.34 (34.04)     3:52.48 (34.14)     4:26.54 (34.06)
        5:00.88 (34.34)     5:35.24 (34.36)     6:09.58 (34.34)     6:44.09 (34.51)
        7:18.99 (34.90)     7:54.09 (35.10)     8:29.20 (35.11)     9:04.40 (35.20)
 24 Murphy, Jack M      18 All Star Aquatic-PV 10:01.53Y   9:04.83        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)     1:35.51 (33.96)     2:08.89 (33.38)
                                3:18.04 ( )                             4:27.90 ( )
        5:03.15 (35.25)     5:37.68 (34.53)     6:06.47 (28.79)     6:47.57 (41.10)
        7:22.99 (35.42)     7:56.99 (34.00)     8:28.43 (31.44)     9:04.83 (36.40)
 25 Lipkin, Mark A      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:52.11    9:05.08        
                  30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)     1:37.94 (34.02)     2:12.36 (34.42)
        2:46.68 (34.32)     3:21.66 (34.98)     3:56.25 (34.59)     4:31.52 (35.27)
        5:05.74 (34.22)     5:40.55 (34.81)     6:14.97 (34.42)     6:49.78 (34.81)
        7:24.36 (34.58)     7:58.94 (34.58)     8:33.09 (34.15)     9:05.08 (31.99)
 26 Kruglov, Maxim A    15 Star Swimming-NI     9:01.18    9:07.12        
                  30.50     1:04.24 (33.74)     1:38.37 (34.13)     2:13.14 (34.77)
        2:47.71 (34.57)     3:22.74 (35.03)     3:57.18 (34.44)     4:31.91 (34.73)
        5:06.50 (34.59)     5:41.77 (35.27)     6:16.10 (34.33)     6:51.46 (35.36)
        7:25.79 (34.33)     8:00.43 (34.64)     8:34.27 (33.84)     9:07.12 (32.85)
 26 Toomey, Justin P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.89    9:07.12        
                  30.71     1:03.96 (33.25)     1:38.53 (34.57)     2:12.16 (33.63)
        2:46.32 (34.16)     3:20.62 (34.30)     3:55.06 (34.44)     4:29.58 (34.52)
        5:04.90 (35.32)     5:40.12 (35.22)     6:15.06 (34.94)     6:49.38 (34.32)
        7:24.84 (35.46)     7:59.62 (34.78)     8:34.62 (35.00)     9:07.12 (32.50)
 28 Biryukov, Michael   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:01.38Y   9:07.52        
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)     1:38.10 (33.53)     2:12.54 (34.44)
        2:46.70 (34.16)     3:21.37 (34.67)     3:55.75 (34.38)     4:30.90 (35.15)
        5:05.22 (34.32)     5:40.10 (34.88)     6:14.51 (34.41)     6:49.48 (34.97)
        7:23.78 (34.30)     7:58.74 (34.96)     8:33.41 (34.67)     9:07.52 (34.11)
 29 McFaden, Ryan G     17 Jewish Community-AM 10:00.79Y   9:10.09        
                  29.77     1:02.79 (33.02)     1:36.31 (33.52)     2:10.79 (34.48)
        2:45.27 (34.48)     3:19.98 (34.71)     3:54.32 (34.34)     4:29.76 (35.44)
        5:04.81 (35.05)     5:40.13 (35.32)     6:15.15 (35.02)     6:50.99 (35.84)
        7:26.03 (35.04)     8:01.16 (35.13)     8:36.40 (35.24)     9:10.09 (33.69)
 30 Haraden, Dylan T    19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:04.59    9:10.58        
                                1:05.39 ( )                             2:14.87 ( )
                                3:24.09 ( )                             4:33.52 ( )
                                5:43.48 ( )                             6:54.35 ( )
                                8:04.16 ( )   9:10.58 (1:06.42)                    
 31 Yeung, Timothy      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:03.46    9:10.72        
                  31.10     1:04.06 (32.96)     1:38.26 (34.20)     2:11.89 (33.63)
        2:46.42 (34.53)     3:20.80 (34.38)     3:55.92 (35.12)     4:30.85 (34.93)
        5:06.04 (35.19)     5:41.16 (35.12)     6:16.40 (35.24)     6:51.72 (35.32)
        7:27.29 (35.57)     8:02.34 (35.05)     8:37.05 (34.71)     9:10.72 (33.67)
 32 Fahmy, Malec        17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:02.91Y   9:10.78        
                  31.31     1:04.03 (32.72)     1:38.49 (34.46)     2:12.67 (34.18)
        2:47.61 (34.94)     3:22.23 (34.62)     3:57.86 (35.63)     4:32.64 (34.78)
        5:08.07 (35.43)     5:42.90 (34.83)     6:18.49 (35.59)     6:53.08 (34.59)
        7:28.46 (35.38)     8:03.13 (34.67)     8:36.46 (33.33)     9:10.78 (34.32)
 33 Platonov, Mark A    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  9:07.16    9:12.21        
                  30.25     1:03.87 (33.62)     1:38.17 (34.30)     2:12.90 (34.73)
        2:47.47 (34.57)     3:22.49 (35.02)     3:57.60 (35.11)     4:32.85 (35.25)
        5:07.84 (34.99)     5:43.15 (35.31)     6:18.18 (35.03)     6:53.56 (35.38)
        7:28.20 (34.64)     8:03.63 (35.43)     8:37.94 (34.31)     9:12.21 (34.27)
 34 Stryszak, Matthew   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.79    9:14.28        
                  31.07     1:04.56 (33.49)                             2:11.94 ( )
                                3:20.86 ( )                             4:30.57 ( )
                                5:40.89 ( )                             6:51.66 ( )
                                8:03.38 ( )   9:14.28 (1:10.90)                    
 -- Williams, Brendan   17 Three Village Sw-MR  8:44.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:05.95    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua            
                15:44.89  OLY Olympic Trials
                15:59.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                16:14.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 15:52.37   15:56.26#NAT     20  
                  28.55       59.92 (31.37)     1:31.62 (31.70)     2:03.56 (31.94)
        2:35.34 (31.78)     3:07.29 (31.95)     3:39.39 (32.10)     4:11.66 (32.27)
        4:43.73 (32.07)     5:15.77 (32.04)     5:47.96 (32.19)     6:20.16 (32.20)
        6:52.87 (32.71)     7:25.00 (32.13)     7:57.66 (32.66)     8:29.65 (31.99)
        9:02.12 (32.47)     9:34.14 (32.02)    10:06.65 (32.51)    10:38.43 (31.78)
       11:10.78 (32.35)    11:42.67 (31.89)    12:14.90 (32.23)    12:46.86 (31.96)
       13:18.98 (32.12)    13:50.56 (31.58)    14:22.55 (31.99)    14:54.10 (31.55)
       15:26.01 (31.91)    15:56.26 (30.25)                                        
  2 Haigh, Matthew A    21 Ridley Area YMCA-MA 16:13.99   15:59.75#NAT     17  
                  28.22       58.99 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.52)     2:02.19 (31.68)
        2:34.18 (31.99)     3:06.15 (31.97)     3:38.61 (32.46)     4:10.49 (31.88)
        4:42.91 (32.42)     5:14.87 (31.96)     5:47.77 (32.90)     6:19.66 (31.89)
        6:52.80 (33.14)     7:25.04 (32.24)     7:57.67 (32.63)     8:29.88 (32.21)
        9:02.49 (32.61)     9:34.31 (31.82)    10:06.80 (32.49)    10:38.98 (32.18)
       11:11.43 (32.45)    11:43.50 (32.07)    12:15.89 (32.39)    12:47.95 (32.06)
       13:20.23 (32.28)    13:52.59 (32.36)    14:25.16 (32.57)    14:57.33 (32.17)
       15:29.47 (32.14)    15:59.75 (30.28)                                        
  3 Choi, Jaehyeok      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.70   16:32.64         16  
                  30.29     1:02.83 (32.54)     1:36.18 (33.35)     2:09.33 (33.15)
        2:42.77 (33.44)     3:15.78 (33.01)     3:49.11 (33.33)     4:22.01 (32.90)
        4:55.07 (33.06)     5:27.82 (32.75)     6:00.94 (33.12)     6:33.38 (32.44)
        7:06.64 (33.26)     7:39.40 (32.76)     8:12.58 (33.18)     8:45.34 (32.76)
        9:18.43 (33.09)     9:51.40 (32.97)    10:24.74 (33.34)    10:57.76 (33.02)
       11:31.13 (33.37)    12:04.27 (33.14)    12:37.90 (33.63)    13:11.15 (33.25)
       13:45.00 (33.85)    14:18.56 (33.56)    14:52.27 (33.71)    15:25.64 (33.37)
       15:59.63 (33.99)    16:32.64 (33.01)                                        
  4 Haraden, Jesse A    21 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:18.48   16:34.24         15  
                                1:02.69 ( )     1:35.70 (33.01)     2:08.96 (33.26)
        2:42.46 (33.50)     3:15.82 (33.36)                             4:22.66 ( )
        4:56.11 (33.45)     5:29.46 (33.35)     6:02.86 (33.40)     6:36.41 (33.55)
        7:09.95 (33.54)     7:43.02 (33.07)     8:16.49 (33.47)     8:49.52 (33.03)
        9:22.72 (33.20)     9:55.81 (33.09)    10:28.97 (33.16)    11:02.39 (33.42)
                               12:09.16 ( )                            13:16.08 ( )
       13:49.26 (33.18)    14:22.98 (33.72)                            15:29.44 ( )
       16:02.21 (32.77)    16:34.24 (32.03)                                        
  5 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.78   16:35.04         14  
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)     1:36.29 (33.50)     2:09.91 (33.62)
        2:43.97 (34.06)     3:17.76 (33.79)     3:51.78 (34.02)     4:25.90 (34.12)
        4:59.69 (33.79)     5:33.11 (33.42)     6:06.10 (32.99)     6:39.19 (33.09)
        7:12.41 (33.22)     7:45.56 (33.15)     8:18.71 (33.15)     8:51.82 (33.11)
        9:25.23 (33.41)     9:58.41 (33.18)    10:31.87 (33.46)    11:04.96 (33.09)
       11:38.00 (33.04)    12:11.08 (33.08)    12:44.21 (33.13)    13:17.21 (33.00)
       13:50.87 (33.66)    14:24.24 (33.37)    14:57.46 (33.22)    15:30.65 (33.19)
       16:04.24 (33.59)    16:35.04 (30.80)                                        
  6 Spain, Zachary N    17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:56.76   16:35.07         13  
                  29.84     1:02.64 (32.80)     1:35.67 (33.03)     2:09.43 (33.76)
        2:42.96 (33.53)     3:16.59 (33.63)     3:50.17 (33.58)     4:23.80 (33.63)
        4:57.35 (33.55)     5:30.92 (33.57)     6:04.39 (33.47)     6:38.08 (33.69)
        7:11.43 (33.35)     7:44.85 (33.42)     8:18.40 (33.55)     8:51.82 (33.42)
        9:25.18 (33.36)     9:58.37 (33.19)    10:31.46 (33.09)    11:04.86 (33.40)
       11:38.39 (33.53)    12:12.09 (33.70)    12:45.51 (33.42)    13:19.17 (33.66)
       13:52.53 (33.36)    14:25.83 (33.30)    14:59.12 (33.29)    15:31.94 (32.82)
       16:04.41 (32.47)    16:35.07 (30.66)                                        
  7 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:45.17   16:36.62         12  
                  29.46     1:01.75 (32.29)     1:34.96 (33.21)     2:08.54 (33.58)
        2:42.00 (33.46)     3:15.50 (33.50)     3:48.96 (33.46)     4:22.36 (33.40)
        4:55.47 (33.11)     5:28.62 (33.15)     6:02.27 (33.65)     6:35.54 (33.27)
        7:09.13 (33.59)     7:42.39 (33.26)     8:15.76 (33.37)     8:49.32 (33.56)
        9:22.63 (33.31)     9:55.80 (33.17)    10:29.21 (33.41)    11:02.86 (33.65)
       11:36.18 (33.32)    12:09.69 (33.51)    12:43.19 (33.50)    13:16.78 (33.59)
       13:50.39 (33.61)    14:24.22 (33.83)    14:57.91 (33.69)    15:31.84 (33.93)
       16:04.79 (32.95)    16:36.62 (31.83)                                        
  8 Garrepy, Nicholas   17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE 16:48.52   16:40.80         11  
                  28.71     1:00.72 (32.01)     1:32.92 (32.20)     2:05.61 (32.69)
        2:38.54 (32.93)     3:11.85 (33.31)     3:45.16 (33.31)     4:18.81 (33.65)
        4:46.70 (27.89)     5:25.97 (39.27)     5:59.68 (33.71)     6:33.43 (33.75)
        7:07.06 (33.63)     7:40.67 (33.61)     8:14.58 (33.91)     8:48.22 (33.64)
        9:21.98 (33.76)     9:55.57 (33.59)    10:29.25 (33.68)    11:03.18 (33.93)
       11:37.05 (33.87)    12:10.96 (33.91)    12:45.01 (34.05)    13:18.82 (33.81)
       13:53.00 (34.18)    14:26.80 (33.80)    15:00.77 (33.97)    15:34.41 (33.64)
       16:04.72 (30.31)    16:40.80 (36.08)                                        
  9 Webb, Gavin M       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 16:04.37Y  16:42.66          9  
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)     1:35.04 (33.56)     2:08.31 (33.27)
        2:42.20 (33.89)     3:15.74 (33.54)     3:49.40 (33.66)     4:22.76 (33.36)
        4:56.82 (34.06)     5:30.85 (34.03)     6:05.33 (34.48)     6:38.93 (33.60)
        7:13.15 (34.22)     7:46.92 (33.77)     8:21.51 (34.59)     8:55.13 (33.62)
        9:29.32 (34.19)    10:02.80 (33.48)    10:37.08 (34.28)    11:10.47 (33.39)
       11:45.01 (34.54)    12:17.98 (32.97)    12:52.27 (34.29)    13:25.44 (33.17)
       13:59.48 (34.04)    14:32.19 (32.71)    15:06.20 (34.01)    15:39.09 (32.89)
       16:11.86 (32.77)    16:42.66 (30.80)                                        
 10 Jones, Alexander D  16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:03.34   16:47.37          7  
                  30.47     1:03.89 (33.42)     1:38.14 (34.25)     2:11.79 (33.65)
        2:45.77 (33.98)     3:19.58 (33.81)     3:53.70 (34.12)     4:27.36 (33.66)
        5:01.27 (33.91)     5:34.92 (33.65)     6:09.08 (34.16)     6:43.03 (33.95)
        7:17.44 (34.41)     7:51.31 (33.87)     8:25.39 (34.08)     8:59.08 (33.69)
        9:33.00 (33.92)    10:06.44 (33.44)    10:40.61 (34.17)    11:13.97 (33.36)
       11:48.42 (34.45)    12:21.99 (33.57)    12:55.99 (34.00)    13:29.56 (33.57)
       14:03.68 (34.12)    14:37.17 (33.49)    15:10.60 (33.43)    15:43.77 (33.17)
       16:16.85 (33.08)    16:47.37 (30.52)                                        
 11 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:43.76   16:52.80          6  
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:35.81 (32.81)     2:09.57 (33.76)
        2:42.71 (33.14)     3:16.78 (34.07)     3:50.15 (33.37)     4:24.23 (34.08)
        4:58.05 (33.82)     5:32.41 (34.36)     6:06.13 (33.72)     6:40.80 (34.67)
        7:14.95 (34.15)     7:49.92 (34.97)     8:20.50 (30.58)     8:57.58 (37.08)
        9:28.37 (30.79)    10:05.37 (37.00)    10:39.41 (34.04)    11:13.89 (34.48)
       11:47.17 (33.28)    12:21.81 (34.64)    12:56.19 (34.38)    13:31.05 (34.86)
       14:05.26 (34.21)    14:40.52 (35.26)    15:14.81 (34.29)    15:49.73 (34.92)
       16:24.03 (34.30)    16:52.80 (28.77)                                        
 12 Petel, Ido          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:11.92   16:57.19          5  
                  30.60     1:04.49 (33.89)     1:36.83 (32.34)     2:10.96 (34.13)
        2:44.39 (33.43)     3:18.42 (34.03)     3:51.54 (33.12)     4:26.16 (34.62)
        4:59.19 (33.03)     5:33.12 (33.93)     6:06.12 (33.00)     6:40.57 (34.45)
        7:14.11 (33.54)     7:49.16 (35.05)     8:22.87 (33.71)     8:57.46 (34.59)
        9:31.27 (33.81)    10:06.18 (34.91)    10:40.12 (33.94)    11:15.47 (35.35)
       11:49.33 (33.86)    12:24.86 (35.53)    12:56.90 (32.04)    13:33.49 (36.59)
       14:07.33 (33.84)    14:42.39 (35.06)    15:16.18 (33.79)    15:51.13 (34.95)
       16:23.85 (32.72)    16:57.19 (33.34)                                        
 13 Gregory, Mark W     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:56.91Y  16:59.43          4  
                  30.25     1:03.11 (32.86)     1:37.12 (34.01)     2:10.80 (33.68)
        2:45.21 (34.41)     3:19.34 (34.13)     3:53.93 (34.59)     4:28.45 (34.52)
        5:03.22 (34.77)     5:37.48 (34.26)     6:12.40 (34.92)     6:46.96 (34.56)
        7:21.85 (34.89)     7:56.25 (34.40)     8:30.89 (34.64)     9:05.10 (34.21)
        9:39.55 (34.45)    10:13.76 (34.21)    10:48.19 (34.43)    11:22.23 (34.04)
       11:56.61 (34.38)    12:30.52 (33.91)    13:05.03 (34.51)    13:38.63 (33.60)
       14:12.75 (34.12)    14:46.43 (33.68)    15:18.44 (32.01)    15:53.89 (35.45)
       16:27.38 (33.49)    16:59.43 (32.05)                                        
 14 Nizzardo, Joseph A  16 Shelton Monroe S-CT 16:43.33   17:05.72          3  
                  31.21     1:05.20 (33.99)     1:39.23 (34.03)     2:12.99 (33.76)
        2:46.83 (33.84)     3:20.47 (33.64)     3:54.56 (34.09)     4:28.66 (34.10)
        5:03.03 (34.37)     5:36.78 (33.75)     6:10.86 (34.08)     6:44.93 (34.07)
        7:19.57 (34.64)     7:53.38 (33.81)     8:28.00 (34.62)     9:02.31 (34.31)
        9:36.59 (34.28)    10:10.57 (33.98)    10:44.96 (34.39)    11:19.52 (34.56)
       11:54.52 (35.00)    12:29.02 (34.50)    13:04.16 (35.14)    13:38.91 (34.75)
       14:14.04 (35.13)    14:48.43 (34.39)    15:23.25 (34.82)    15:57.83 (34.58)
       16:32.13 (34.30)    17:05.72 (33.59)                                        
 15 Cheadle, Quintin M  18 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:56.64   17:10.04          2  
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:37.70 (33.49)     2:12.26 (34.56)
        2:46.04 (33.78)     3:21.26 (35.22)     3:55.37 (34.11)     4:30.12 (34.75)
        5:04.25 (34.13)     5:39.34 (35.09)     6:06.96 (27.62)     6:49.15 (42.19)
        7:23.10 (33.95)     7:57.53 (34.43)     8:31.45 (33.92)     9:06.18 (34.73)
        9:39.65 (33.47)    10:14.26 (34.61)    10:48.53 (34.27)    11:23.80 (35.27)
       11:57.95 (34.15)    12:32.91 (34.96)    13:07.18 (34.27)    13:42.75 (35.57)
       14:17.10 (34.35)    14:52.08 (34.98)    15:26.38 (34.30)    16:01.53 (35.15)
       16:36.08 (34.55)    17:10.04 (33.96)                                        
 16 Vacula, Trent R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:05.67   17:12.60          1  
                  30.07     1:03.48 (33.41)     1:37.68 (34.20)     2:11.39 (33.71)
        2:45.47 (34.08)     3:19.85 (34.38)     3:55.00 (35.15)     4:30.05 (35.05)
        5:04.68 (34.63)     5:39.41 (34.73)     6:14.10 (34.69)     6:48.80 (34.70)
        7:23.74 (34.94)     7:58.57 (34.83)     8:33.41 (34.84)     9:08.41 (35.00)
        9:43.31 (34.90)    10:18.15 (34.84)    10:52.98 (34.83)    11:27.62 (34.64)
       12:02.43 (34.81)    12:37.16 (34.73)    13:12.41 (35.25)    13:47.02 (34.61)
       14:22.02 (35.00)    14:56.80 (34.78)    15:31.67 (34.87)    16:06.12 (34.45)
       16:40.46 (34.34)    17:12.60 (32.14)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Rene M   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:01.91   17:13.32        
                  29.79     1:02.81 (33.02)     1:35.86 (33.05)     2:10.07 (34.21)
        2:43.11 (33.04)     3:17.63 (34.52)     3:50.92 (33.29)     4:25.33 (34.41)
        4:59.23 (33.90)     5:34.62 (35.39)     6:09.40 (34.78)     6:44.90 (35.50)
        7:19.77 (34.87)     7:55.41 (35.64)     8:29.62 (34.21)     9:05.08 (35.46)
        9:39.13 (34.05)    10:14.88 (35.75)    10:49.14 (34.26)    11:24.91 (35.77)
       11:58.81 (33.90)    12:33.82 (35.01)    13:08.15 (34.33)    13:43.73 (35.58)
       14:18.76 (35.03)    14:53.73 (34.97)    15:28.72 (34.99)    16:04.78 (36.06)
       16:39.17 (34.39)    17:13.32 (34.15)                                        
 18 Mullen, Brian F     16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:20.55   17:15.64        
                  31.17     1:04.79 (33.62)     1:38.94 (34.15)     2:13.07 (34.13)
        2:37.27 (24.20)     3:21.09 (43.82)     3:55.53 (34.44)     4:29.78 (34.25)
        5:04.16 (34.38)     5:38.58 (34.42)     6:12.85 (34.27)     6:47.52 (34.67)
        7:22.11 (34.59)     7:56.76 (34.65)     8:31.48 (34.72)     9:06.10 (34.62)
        9:40.89 (34.79)    10:15.59 (34.70)    10:50.82 (35.23)    11:25.88 (35.06)
       12:00.54 (34.66)    12:35.41 (34.87)    13:10.52 (35.11)    13:45.59 (35.07)
       14:20.62 (35.03)    14:55.74 (35.12)    15:30.77 (35.03)    16:05.82 (35.05)
       16:40.83 (35.01)    17:15.64 (34.81)                                        
 19 Lu, Michael D       15 Long Island Expr-MR 16:55.27   17:19.70        
                  31.50     1:05.72 (34.22)     1:40.97 (35.25)     2:15.96 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (35.02)     3:25.87 (34.89)     4:00.64 (34.77)     4:35.23 (34.59)
        5:10.10 (34.87)     5:44.64 (34.54)     6:19.59 (34.95)     6:54.39 (34.80)
        7:29.48 (35.09)     8:04.28 (34.80)     8:39.50 (35.22)     9:14.39 (34.89)
        9:49.38 (34.99)    10:23.89 (34.51)    10:58.90 (35.01)    11:33.53 (34.63)
       12:08.31 (34.78)    12:43.06 (34.75)    13:17.90 (34.84)    13:52.71 (34.81)
       14:27.67 (34.96)    15:02.45 (34.78)    15:37.56 (35.11)    16:12.23 (34.67)
       16:46.83 (34.60)    17:19.70 (32.87)                                        
 20 Stryszak, Matthew   15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:57.79   17:20.63        
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)     1:40.60 (33.51)     2:15.45 (34.85)
        2:49.33 (33.88)     3:24.61 (35.28)     3:58.57 (33.96)     4:33.65 (35.08)
        5:07.82 (34.17)     5:43.34 (35.52)     6:17.55 (34.21)     6:53.38 (35.83)
        7:27.28 (33.90)     8:03.09 (35.81)     8:37.53 (34.44)     9:13.19 (35.66)
        9:47.62 (34.43)    10:23.45 (35.83)    10:58.16 (34.71)    11:33.36 (35.20)
       12:07.60 (34.24)    12:43.13 (35.53)    13:17.36 (34.23)    13:52.97 (35.61)
       14:27.71 (34.74)    15:03.42 (35.71)    15:37.92 (34.50)    16:13.33 (35.41)
       16:32.85 (19.52)    17:20.63 (47.78)                                        
 21 Velazquez, Henry A  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT   17:21.30   17:20.88        
                  30.74     1:04.90 (34.16)     1:40.50 (35.60)     2:15.85 (35.35)
        2:51.49 (35.64)     3:26.31 (34.82)     4:02.28 (35.97)     4:37.62 (35.34)
        5:13.31 (35.69)     5:48.30 (34.99)     6:19.73 (31.43)     6:58.75 (39.02)
        7:31.87 (33.12)     8:08.47 (36.60)     8:42.78 (34.31)     9:18.12 (35.34)
        9:47.83 (29.71)    10:28.05 (40.22)    11:00.98 (32.93)    11:37.51 (36.53)
       12:12.36 (34.85)    12:47.15 (34.79)    13:21.90 (34.75)    13:56.46 (34.56)
       14:31.22 (34.76)    15:05.77 (34.55)    15:36.32 (30.55)    16:15.08 (38.76)
       16:44.76 (29.68)    17:20.88 (36.12)                                        
 22 Biryukov, Michael   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:01.38Y  17:21.24        
                  31.34     1:06.40 (35.06)     1:41.01 (34.61)     2:16.35 (35.34)
        2:51.49 (35.14)     3:26.57 (35.08)     4:01.43 (34.86)     4:36.64 (35.21)
        5:11.76 (35.12)     5:46.59 (34.83)     6:21.50 (34.91)     6:56.24 (34.74)
        7:31.14 (34.90)     8:06.16 (35.02)     8:40.92 (34.76)     9:15.55 (34.63)
        9:50.22 (34.67)    10:24.85 (34.63)    10:59.74 (34.89)    11:34.50 (34.76)
       12:09.34 (34.84)    12:44.26 (34.92)    13:19.02 (34.76)    13:53.94 (34.92)
       14:28.54 (34.60)    15:03.53 (34.99)    15:38.02 (34.49)    16:12.83 (34.81)
       16:46.92 (34.09)    17:21.24 (34.32)                                        
 23 Platonov, Mark A    14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT 17:39.70   17:22.36        
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)     1:40.77 (35.99)     2:15.78 (35.01)
        2:51.71 (35.93)     3:26.72 (35.01)     4:02.46 (35.74)     4:37.67 (35.21)
        5:13.54 (35.87)     5:48.71 (35.17)     6:23.89 (35.18)     6:58.93 (35.04)
        7:34.18 (35.25)     8:08.94 (34.76)     8:43.90 (34.96)     9:18.31 (34.41)
        9:53.58 (35.27)    10:27.87 (34.29)    11:03.09 (35.22)    11:37.77 (34.68)
       12:12.81 (35.04)    12:47.26 (34.45)    13:22.18 (34.92)    13:56.70 (34.52)
       14:31.70 (35.00)    15:06.33 (34.63)    15:40.89 (34.56)    16:15.36 (34.47)
       16:48.21 (32.85)    17:22.36 (34.15)                                        
 24 Fahmy, Malec        17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:02.91Y  17:28.56        
                  32.17     1:05.62 (33.45)     1:40.18 (34.56)     2:14.77 (34.59)
        2:50.04 (35.27)     3:24.86 (34.82)     4:00.44 (35.58)     4:35.34 (34.90)
        5:10.69 (35.35)     5:45.61 (34.92)     6:21.29 (35.68)     6:56.28 (34.99)
        7:31.66 (35.38)     8:06.68 (35.02)     8:42.00 (35.32)     9:17.25 (35.25)
        9:52.53 (35.28)    10:27.78 (35.25)    10:55.98 (28.20)    11:38.63 (42.65)
       12:14.14 (35.51)    12:49.26 (35.12)    13:25.05 (35.79)    14:00.02 (34.97)
       14:35.13 (35.11)    15:10.26 (35.13)    15:45.35 (35.09)    16:20.59 (35.24)
       16:55.50 (34.91)    17:28.56 (33.06)                                        
 25 Kruglov, Maxim A    15 Star Swimming-NI    16:47.21Y  17:29.68        
                  31.09     1:04.77 (33.68)     1:39.95 (35.18)     2:15.31 (35.36)
        2:50.48 (35.17)     3:25.89 (35.41)     4:01.21 (35.32)     4:36.01 (34.80)
        5:11.55 (35.54)     5:46.92 (35.37)     6:22.25 (35.33)     6:57.19 (34.94)
        7:32.36 (35.17)     8:07.67 (35.31)     8:43.02 (35.35)     9:18.37 (35.35)
        9:53.33 (34.96)    10:28.79 (35.46)    11:04.10 (35.31)    11:38.95 (34.85)
       12:13.60 (34.65)    12:48.89 (35.29)    13:24.42 (35.53)    13:59.38 (34.96)
       14:34.85 (35.47)    15:09.90 (35.05)    15:45.92 (36.02)    16:21.06 (35.14)
       16:56.16 (35.10)    17:29.68 (33.52)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Joshua   15 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:04.47Y  17:31.54        
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:40.57 (34.52)     2:16.06 (35.49)
        2:51.26 (35.20)     3:26.70 (35.44)     4:01.72 (35.02)     4:37.08 (35.36)
        5:12.12 (35.04)     5:47.62 (35.50)     6:22.92 (35.30)     6:58.51 (35.59)
        7:33.46 (34.95)     8:09.29 (35.83)     8:44.38 (35.09)     9:19.60 (35.22)
        9:54.64 (35.04)    10:30.28 (35.64)    11:05.46 (35.18)    11:41.13 (35.67)
       12:16.02 (34.89)    12:51.55 (35.53)    13:26.62 (35.07)    14:01.76 (35.14)
       14:31.69 (29.93)    15:11.44 (39.75)    15:46.44 (35.00)    16:21.67 (35.23)
       16:56.61 (34.94)    17:31.54 (34.93)                                        
 27 Sausto, Daniel J    20 Albany Starfish-AD  15:57.48Y  17:37.26        
                  33.25     1:07.99 (34.74)     1:43.21 (35.22)     2:17.69 (34.48)
        2:52.87 (35.18)     3:27.92 (35.05)     4:03.22 (35.30)     4:38.34 (35.12)
        5:13.97 (35.63)     5:49.65 (35.68)     6:25.50 (35.85)     7:01.19 (35.69)
        7:36.55 (35.36)     8:11.66 (35.11)     8:47.33 (35.67)     9:23.37 (36.04)
        9:59.42 (36.05)    10:35.19 (35.77)    11:11.20 (36.01)    11:46.90 (35.70)
       12:22.79 (35.89)    12:58.63 (35.84)    13:34.32 (35.69)    14:09.92 (35.60)
       14:45.44 (35.52)    15:21.18 (35.74)    15:56.59 (35.41)    16:31.63 (35.04)
       17:05.82 (34.19)    17:37.26 (31.44)                                        
 28 D'Alessandro, Kai   16 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:46.87Y  17:38.09        
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:41.06 (34.51)     2:16.55 (35.49)
        2:51.23 (34.68)     3:27.08 (35.85)     4:01.97 (34.89)     4:37.71 (35.74)
        5:12.75 (35.04)     5:49.36 (36.61)     6:24.98 (35.62)     7:01.63 (36.65)
        7:37.23 (35.60)     8:13.75 (36.52)     8:49.38 (35.63)     9:26.15 (36.77)
       10:01.48 (35.33)    10:37.33 (35.85)    11:10.43 (33.10)    11:48.20 (37.77)
       12:22.95 (34.75)    12:58.92 (35.97)    13:33.74 (34.82)    14:09.80 (36.06)
       14:44.49 (34.69)    15:20.64 (36.15)    15:55.79 (35.15)    16:31.73 (35.94)
       17:05.71 (33.98)    17:38.09 (32.38)                                        
 29 Cui, Ryan           16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:51.41Y  17:38.51        
                  31.64     1:06.04 (34.40)     1:41.19 (35.15)     2:16.54 (35.35)
        2:51.79 (35.25)     3:27.10 (35.31)     4:02.21 (35.11)     4:37.07 (34.86)
        5:12.35 (35.28)     5:47.27 (34.92)     6:22.69 (35.42)     6:57.62 (34.93)
        7:33.12 (35.50)     8:08.12 (35.00)     8:43.82 (35.70)     9:19.03 (35.21)
        9:54.93 (35.90)    10:30.71 (35.78)    11:06.82 (36.11)    11:42.67 (35.85)
       12:18.79 (36.12)    12:54.47 (35.68)    13:30.42 (35.95)    14:05.64 (35.22)
       14:41.58 (35.94)    15:16.87 (35.29)    15:53.14 (36.27)    16:28.66 (35.52)
       17:04.12 (35.46)    17:38.51 (34.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                56.59  OLY Olympic Trials
                58.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                58.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Picozzi, Liam H     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.50      57.43 NAT     20  
  2 Holt, Logan R       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.78      58.07 NAT     17  
                  27.99       58.07 (30.08)                                        
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.33      58.55 NAT     16  
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)                                        
  4 Adelman, Mac P      20 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.66      58.59 NAT     15  
                  28.07       58.59 (30.52)                                        
  5 Brown, Samuel J     15 BFIN-AD                59.35      58.71 JR      14  
                  28.64       58.71 (30.07)                                        
  6 Soares, Nicholas C  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.30      58.75 JR      13  
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)                                        
  7 Wachenfeld, Dylan   19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    59.37      59.04         12  
  8 Rush, James T       21 Eastern Express-NJ     59.67      59.82         11  
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.88      59.27          9  
                  28.81       59.27 (30.46)                                        
 10 Wagner, Ryan T      22 Una Pac-MR           1:00.47      59.69          7  
                  29.21       59.69 (30.48)                                        
 11 Hack, Jacob A       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:00.33    1:00.25          6  
                  29.52     1:00.25 (30.73)                                        
 12 Whang, Justin       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.87    1:00.51          5  
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)                                        
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.12    1:00.77          3.5
                  29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)                                        
 13 Iacobelli, Michael  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.12    1:00.77          3.5
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)                                        
 15 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.72    1:01.01          2  
                  30.02     1:01.01 (30.99)                                        
 16 Haraden, Dylan T    19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.89    1:01.25          1  
                  30.32     1:01.25 (30.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Mara, Gerald F    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.25    1:00.78        
                  29.75     1:00.78 (31.03)                                        
 18 Yuen, Andrew Y      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.30    1:00.82        
                  30.51     1:00.82 (30.31)                                        
 19 Bell, Alasdair J    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.35    1:01.46        
                  29.78     1:01.46 (31.68)                                        
 20 Fabian, Christophe  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.96    1:01.54        
                  29.76     1:01.54 (31.78)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher B  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:01.78        
                  30.48     1:01.78 (31.30)                                        
 22 Hinckley, Charlie   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.37    1:01.87        
                  30.19     1:01.87 (31.68)                                        
 23 Barno, James P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.20    1:02.19        
                  30.15     1:02.19 (32.04)                                        
 24 Pire, Harrison B    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08    1:03.29        
D - Final
 25 Herrmann, Rian      14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:02.51    1:01.85        
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)                                        
 26 Rose, Benjamin W    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.35    1:01.96        
                  30.15     1:01.96 (31.81)                                        
 27 Szypula, Matthew    14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.71    1:02.38        
                  30.45     1:02.38 (31.93)                                        
 28 Chen, Daniel C      17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:02.66    1:03.11        
                  30.16     1:03.11 (32.95)                                        
 29 Germano, Giovani A  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.50    1:03.16        
                  30.32     1:03.16 (32.84)                                        
 30 Janeski, John R     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.50    1:03.64        
                  30.47     1:03.64 (33.17)                                        
 31 Baker, Roan J       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.89    1:04.13        
                  31.59     1:04.13 (32.54)                                        
 32 Pergan, Chester J   17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.74    1:04.19        
                  30.49     1:04.19 (33.70)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                56.59  OLY Olympic Trials
                58.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                58.89  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.77      57.50 qNAT   
                  27.81       57.50 (29.69)                                        
  2 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.11      57.78 qNAT   
                  28.08       57.78 (29.70)                                        
  3 Adelman, Mac P            20 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.08      58.66 qJR    
                  28.32       58.66 (30.34)                                        
  4 Soares, Nicholas C        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.36      59.30 q      
                  28.80       59.30 (30.50)                                        
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.11Y     59.33 q      
                  28.98       59.33 (30.35)                                        
  6 Brown, Samuel J           15 BFIN-AD              1:00.80      59.35 q      
                  29.13       59.35 (30.22)                                        
  7 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ    59.02      59.37 q      
                  28.98       59.37 (30.39)                                        
  8 Rush, James T             21 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.07      59.67 q      
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.27      59.88 q      
                  29.33       59.88 (30.55)                                        
 10 Hack, Jacob A             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    59.60    1:00.33 q      
                  29.66     1:00.33 (30.67)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            22 Una Pac-MR           1:00.22    1:00.47 q      
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)                                        
 12 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ     50.85Y   1:00.72 q      
                  29.94     1:00.72 (30.78)                                        
 13 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.19    1:00.87 q      
                  29.63     1:00.87 (31.24)                                        
 14 Haraden, Dylan T          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.40Y   1:00.89 q      
                  30.11     1:00.89 (30.78)                                        
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.72    1:01.12 q      
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)                                        
 15 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.59Y   1:01.12 q      
                  29.17     1:01.12 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Mara, Gerald F          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.25    1:01.25 q      
                  29.71     1:01.25 (31.54)                                        
 18 Yuen, Andrew Y            16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.06    1:01.30 q      
                  29.89     1:01.30 (31.41)                                        
 19 Bell, Alasdair J          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.79Y   1:01.35 q      
                  29.78     1:01.35 (31.57)                                        
 20 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.80    1:01.37 q      
                  29.81     1:01.37 (31.56)                                        
 21 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.54    1:01.72 q      
                  30.28     1:01.72 (31.44)                                        
 22 Fabian, Christopher P     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:02.25    1:01.96 q      
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)                                        
 23 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.39    1:02.06 q      
                  29.74     1:02.06 (32.32)                                        
 24 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.74Y   1:02.08 q      
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barno, James P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    53.42Y   1:02.20 q      
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)                                        
 26 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.46    1:02.35 q      
                  29.46     1:02.35 (32.89)                                        
 27 Janeski, John R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.28Y   1:02.50 q      
                  30.13     1:02.50 (32.37)                                        
 27 Germano, Giovani A        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.83Y   1:02.50 q      
                  29.95     1:02.50 (32.55)                                        
 29 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT      51.96Y   1:02.51 q      
                  29.88     1:02.51 (32.63)                                        
 30 Chen, Daniel C            17 Shoreline Aquati-CT    54.41Y   1:02.66 q      
                  30.12     1:02.66 (32.54)                                        
 31 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.29    1:02.71 q      
                  30.51     1:02.71 (32.20)                                        
 32 Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.77Y   1:02.74 q      
                  30.05     1:02.74 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Baker, Roan J             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.92Y   1:02.89        
                  31.20     1:02.89 (31.69)                                        
 34 Petroff, Alexander S      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.97Y   1:03.21        
                  30.76     1:03.21 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zhu, William              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:02.06    1:03.50        
                  30.95     1:03.50 (32.55)                                        
 36 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.93    1:03.53        
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)                                        
 37 Camden, Eric S            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.64    1:03.54        
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)                                        
 37 Heidgerd, Tyler W         17 Middlesex Aquati-CT    53.90Y   1:03.54        
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)                                        
 39 Jorgensen, Kyle C         19 Eastern Express-NJ     53.12Y   1:03.55        
                  30.56     1:03.55 (32.99)                                        
 40 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:03.58        
                  30.66     1:03.58 (32.92)                                        
 40 Cortopassi, Dom L         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM    54.36Y   1:03.58        
                  31.21     1:03.58 (32.37)                                        
 42 Lane, Aidan R             19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    53.02Y   1:03.60        
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)                                        
 43 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.92Y   1:03.61        
                  30.24     1:03.61 (33.37)                                        
 44 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA    54.85Y   1:03.74        
                  31.18     1:03.74 (32.56)                                        
 45 Kaback, Max F             15 Albany Starfish-AD     53.86Y   1:03.83        
                  30.67     1:03.83 (33.16)                                        
 46 Shriver, Connor D         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.71Y   1:03.85        
                  30.47     1:03.85 (33.38)                                        
 47 Gerber, Jeffrey T         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.99Y   1:04.01        
                  29.86     1:04.01 (34.15)                                        
 48 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI    54.36Y   1:04.08        
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)                                        
 49 Brkanovic, Benjamin M     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      53.35Y   1:04.14        
                  31.11     1:04.14 (33.03)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    53.73Y   1:04.18        
                  30.69     1:04.18 (33.49)                                        
 51 Headley, Tyler J          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.54Y   1:04.20        
                  31.37     1:04.20 (32.83)                                        
 52 Zhang, James              17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    54.91Y   1:04.34        
                  31.38     1:04.34 (32.96)                                        
 53 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      54.33Y   1:04.44        
                  31.08     1:04.44 (33.36)                                        
 53 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.28Y   1:04.44        
                  31.42     1:04.44 (33.02)                                        
 55 Rose, Ryan G              16 Peters Township-AM     53.65Y   1:04.46        
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)                                        
 56 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.78Y   1:04.59        
                  31.11     1:04.59 (33.48)                                        
 57 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.67Y   1:04.63        
                  31.40     1:04.63 (33.23)                                        
 58 Santorelli, Nicholas J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.93Y   1:04.67        
                  30.91     1:04.67 (33.76)                                        
 59 Hewett, Ian R             15 Star Swimming-NI       54.58Y   1:04.73        
                  32.04     1:04.73 (32.69)                                        
 60 Retsch, William M         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM    54.40Y   1:04.83        
                  31.39     1:04.83 (33.44)                                        
 61 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.90    1:05.04        
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)                                        
 62 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR    55.61Y   1:05.10        
                  31.19     1:05.10 (33.91)                                        
 63 Hiltbrand, Alexander G    18 Liverpool Jets S-NI    55.40Y   1:05.16        
                  31.06     1:05.16 (34.10)                                        
 64 Matteson, Carter J        18 Star Swimming-NI       54.00Y   1:05.63        
                  31.52     1:05.63 (34.11)                                        
 65 Tonna, Joseph             15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.31Y   1:05.84        
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)                                        
 65 Murray, Maxwell P         17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI    54.00Y   1:05.84        
                  31.37     1:05.84 (34.47)                                        
 67 Adams, Mason C            19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.16Y   1:05.94        
                  30.99     1:05.94 (34.95)                                        
 68 Branigan, Carter J        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.13    1:07.02        
                  32.78     1:07.02 (34.24)                                        
 69 Kibler, Seth A            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    56.38Y   1:07.88        
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)                                        
 -- Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.42Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  29.91          DQ (32.12)                                        
 -- Santana, Jose R           18 Long Island Expr-MR    54.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.48Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    56.05Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:02.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:06.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:08.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wachenfeld, Dylan   19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:04.43    2:04.52#NAT     20  
                  29.33     1:00.30 (30.97)     1:32.59 (32.29)     2:04.52 (31.93)
  2 Brown, Samuel J     15 BFIN-AD              2:09.88    2:05.02#NAT     17  
                  30.03     1:02.04 (32.01)     1:33.47 (31.43)     2:05.02 (31.55)
  3 Picozzi, Liam H     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:06.52    2:06.59 NAT     16  
                  29.64     1:00.94 (31.30)     1:34.17 (33.23)     2:06.59 (32.42)
  4 Holt, Logan R       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.74    2:06.91 JR      15  
                  29.80     1:02.84 (33.04)     1:35.35 (32.51)     2:06.91 (31.56)
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.00    2:07.15 JR      14  
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)     1:34.28 (31.94)     2:07.15 (32.87)
  6 Soares, Nicholas C  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:08.43    2:08.60 JR      13  
                  29.43     1:01.84 (32.41)     1:35.30 (33.46)     2:08.60 (33.30)
  7 Whang, Justin       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.86    2:08.68 JR      12  
                  30.12     1:02.24 (32.12)     1:35.37 (33.13)     2:08.68 (33.31)
  8 Hack, Jacob A       17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:10.28    2:11.88         11  
                  30.11     1:03.13 (33.02)     1:37.65 (34.52)     2:11.88 (34.23)
B - Final
  9 Pragnell, Tristan   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.90    2:08.76 JR       9  
                  30.05     1:02.83 (32.78)     1:35.11 (32.28)     2:08.76 (33.65)
 10 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:13.57    2:10.54          7  
                  30.94     1:04.20 (33.26)     1:37.97 (33.77)     2:10.54 (32.57)
 11 Haraden, Dylan T    19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:12.83    2:11.93          6  
                  32.37     1:05.56 (33.19)     1:40.04 (34.48)     2:11.93 (31.89)
 12 Hewett, Ian R       15 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.39    2:12.44          5  
                  32.11     1:05.20 (33.09)     1:39.13 (33.93)     2:12.44 (33.31)
 13 Kim, Christopher B  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.74    2:14.52          4  
                  31.50     1:05.89 (34.39)     1:41.17 (35.28)     2:14.52 (33.35)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T      22 Una Pac-MR           2:14.33    2:14.75          3  
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:41.09 (35.15)     2:14.75 (33.66)
 15 Herrmann, Rian      14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:14.66    2:15.20          2  
                  29.95     1:04.18 (34.23)     1:38.67 (34.49)     2:15.20 (36.53)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.76    2:15.73          1  
                  32.34     1:06.06 (33.72)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:15.73 (34.42)
C - Final
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.25    2:12.20        
                  30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)     1:38.10 (34.05)     2:12.20 (34.10)
 18 Hinckley, Charlie   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.40    2:13.68        
                  30.44     1:04.64 (34.20)     1:39.20 (34.56)     2:13.68 (34.48)
 19 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:15.33    2:13.89        
                  32.13     1:05.94 (33.81)     1:40.66 (34.72)     2:13.89 (33.23)
 20 Barno, James P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.82    2:14.10        
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)     1:40.01 (35.35)     2:14.10 (34.09)
 21 McFaden, Ryan G     17 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.15    2:15.13        
                  31.67     1:05.28 (33.61)     1:40.38 (35.10)     2:15.13 (34.75)
 22 Gregory, Mark W     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.12    2:17.23        
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)     1:42.80 (35.71)     2:17.23 (34.43)
 23 Rose, Benjamin W    17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.83    2:17.35        
                  31.61     1:06.24 (34.63)     1:42.04 (35.80)     2:17.35 (35.31)
 24 Pire, Harrison B    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.97    2:22.74        
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:44.47 (36.49)     2:22.74 (38.27)
D - Final
 25 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:16.22    2:14.57        
                  31.08     1:04.59 (33.51)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:14.57 (34.92)
 26 Szypula, Matthew    14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.59    2:14.77        
                  31.04     1:04.80 (33.76)     1:40.67 (35.87)     2:14.77 (34.10)
 27 Kruglov, Maxim A    15 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.45    2:15.30        
                  31.55     1:05.45 (33.90)     1:40.44 (34.99)     2:15.30 (34.86)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.45    2:16.68        
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)     1:40.73 (35.80)     2:16.68 (35.95)
 29 Loayza, Andrew A    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.47    2:16.91        
                  32.69     1:07.52 (34.83)     1:42.17 (34.65)     2:16.91 (34.74)
 30 Camden, Eric S      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.40    2:17.70        
                  30.68     1:06.04 (35.36)     1:41.76 (35.72)     2:17.70 (35.94)
 31 Tritter, Hudson C   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.41    2:18.01        
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)     1:42.13 (36.90)     2:18.01 (35.88)
 32 Chen, Daniel C      17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  2:18.57    2:19.35        
                  31.88     1:06.95 (35.07)     1:43.70 (36.75)     2:19.35 (35.65)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:02.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:06.69  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:08.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       19 Somerset Hills Y-NJ  2:04.66    2:04.43#qNAT   
                  29.25     1:00.19 (30.94)     1:32.51 (32.32)     2:04.43 (31.92)
  2 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.15    2:06.52 qNAT   
                  29.29     1:01.05 (31.76)     1:33.69 (32.64)     2:06.52 (32.83)
  3 Soares, Nicholas C        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.92    2:08.43 qJR    
                  29.86     1:01.71 (31.85)     1:35.12 (33.41)     2:08.43 (33.31)
  4 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.72    2:08.86 qJR    
                  30.61     1:02.66 (32.05)     1:36.18 (33.52)     2:08.86 (32.68)
  5 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.33    2:09.74 q      
                  30.09     1:01.95 (31.86)     1:35.64 (33.69)     2:09.74 (34.10)
  6 Brown, Samuel J           15 BFIN-AD              2:10.40    2:09.88 q      
                  30.25     1:02.41 (32.16)     1:36.43 (34.02)     2:09.88 (33.45)
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.79    2:10.00 q      
                  31.24     1:04.19 (32.95)     1:37.78 (33.59)     2:10.00 (32.22)
  8 Hack, Jacob A             17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:10.37    2:10.28 q      
                  30.72     1:03.52 (32.80)     1:37.59 (34.07)     2:10.28 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haraden, Dylan T          19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.03    2:12.83 q      
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:39.11 (34.12)     2:12.83 (33.72)
 10 Hewett, Ian R             15 Star Swimming-NI     2:11.63    2:13.39 q      
                  31.86     1:05.38 (33.52)     1:39.73 (34.35)     2:13.39 (33.66)
 11 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:53.79Y   2:13.57 q      
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)     1:40.78 (34.98)     2:13.57 (32.79)
 12 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.16    2:13.76 q      
                  31.68     1:04.86 (33.18)     1:39.36 (34.50)     2:13.76 (34.40)
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.00    2:13.90 q      
                  30.98     1:04.60 (33.62)     1:38.67 (34.07)     2:13.90 (35.23)
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            22 Una Pac-MR           1:48.41Y   2:14.33 q      
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)     1:39.96 (34.91)     2:14.33 (34.37)
 15 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:52.43Y   2:14.66 q      
                  31.23     1:05.01 (33.78)     1:40.29 (35.28)     2:14.66 (34.37)
 16 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.77    2:14.74 q      
                  31.04     1:04.97 (33.93)     1:40.08 (35.11)     2:14.74 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barno, James P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:55.85Y   2:14.82 q      
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)     1:40.93 (35.27)     2:14.82 (33.89)
 18 San Vicente, Noah J       15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:17.51    2:14.98 q      
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)     1:41.31 (34.73)     2:14.98 (33.67)
 19 McFaden, Ryan G           17 Jewish Community-AM  2:15.57    2:15.15 q      
                  31.95     1:05.43 (33.48)     1:40.12 (34.69)     2:15.15 (35.03)
 20 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.56    2:15.25 q      
                  30.83     1:05.63 (34.80)     1:39.83 (34.20)     2:15.25 (35.42)
 21 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.20    2:15.33 q      
                  32.23     1:06.17 (33.94)     1:40.73 (34.56)     2:15.33 (34.60)
 22 Hinckley, Charlie         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.04    2:15.40 q      
                  30.96     1:05.55 (34.59)     1:41.31 (35.76)     2:15.40 (34.09)
 23 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.59    2:15.83 q      
                  30.70     1:04.82 (34.12)     1:39.76 (34.94)     2:15.83 (36.07)
 24 Howell, Benjamin K        17 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:15.80    2:15.86 q      
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:15.86 (34.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.70    2:15.97 q      
                  31.59     1:05.27 (33.68)     1:40.97 (35.70)     2:15.97 (35.00)
 26 Gregory, Mark W           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:58.87Y   2:16.12 q      
                  32.54     1:07.36 (34.82)     1:42.11 (34.75)     2:16.12 (34.01)
 27 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.39    2:16.21 q      
                  31.78     1:05.87 (34.09)     1:40.77 (34.90)     2:16.21 (35.44)
 28 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:57.85Y   2:16.22 q      
                  32.08     1:06.09 (34.01)     1:41.47 (35.38)     2:16.22 (34.75)
 29 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.86Y   2:16.41 q      
                  32.67     1:07.35 (34.68)     1:42.41 (35.06)     2:16.41 (34.00)
 30 Kruglov, Maxim A          15 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.32    2:16.45 q      
                  32.54     1:06.99 (34.45)     1:41.64 (34.65)     2:16.45 (34.81)
 30 Walsh, Patrick C          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.12    2:16.45 q      
                  31.13     1:05.08 (33.95)     1:41.42 (36.34)     2:16.45 (35.03)
 32 Petroff, Alexander S      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:58.24Y   2:16.88 q      
                  30.97     1:05.77 (34.80)     1:40.47 (34.70)     2:16.88 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Loayza, Andrew A          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.97Y   2:17.47        
                  33.00     1:07.58 (34.58)     1:42.85 (35.27)     2:17.47 (34.62)
 34 Szypula, Matthew          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.42    2:17.59        
                  31.15     1:07.05 (35.90)     1:43.14 (36.09)     2:17.59 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Camden, Eric S            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.06Y   2:18.40        
                  31.47     1:05.95 (34.48)     1:41.85 (35.90)     2:18.40 (36.55)
 36 Chen, Daniel C            17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:57.44Y   2:18.57        
                  30.88     1:05.92 (35.04)     1:41.95 (36.03)     2:18.57 (36.62)
 37 Zhang, James              17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:58.64Y   2:18.79        
                  32.87     1:07.86 (34.99)     1:43.87 (36.01)     2:18.79 (34.92)
 38 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.17Y   2:18.86        
                  31.75     1:07.68 (35.93)     1:43.23 (35.55)     2:18.86 (35.63)
 39 Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.21Y   2:18.98        
                  31.82     1:06.64 (34.82)     1:43.81 (37.17)     2:18.98 (35.17)
 40 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.78Y   2:19.05        
                  33.24     1:08.10 (34.86)     1:43.97 (35.87)     2:19.05 (35.08)
 41 Davis, Sean M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.61Y   2:19.47        
                  33.12     1:08.15 (35.03)     1:44.09 (35.94)     2:19.47 (35.38)
 42 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.07Y   2:20.51        
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)     1:43.59 (36.08)     2:20.51 (36.92)
 43 Santorelli, Nicholas J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.59Y   2:20.76        
                  31.72     1:06.98 (35.26)     1:43.76 (36.78)     2:20.76 (37.00)
 44 Cortopassi, Dom L         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:57.33Y   2:20.80        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:45.39 (36.85)     2:20.80 (35.41)
 45 D'Avella, Francesco       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.46Y   2:20.88        
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:44.94 (36.67)     2:20.88 (35.94)
 46 Retsch, William M         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:59.36Y   2:21.50        
                  32.31     1:08.26 (35.95)     1:44.75 (36.49)     2:21.50 (36.75)
 47 Jorgensen, Kyle C         19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.01    2:21.57        
                  31.45     1:06.98 (35.53)     1:43.54 (36.56)     2:21.57 (38.03)
 47 Blacker, Alexander L      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.86Y   2:21.57        
                  31.83     1:06.22 (34.39)     1:43.30 (37.08)     2:21.57 (38.27)
 49 Headley, Tyler J          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.45Y   2:21.58        
                  33.00     1:08.71 (35.71)     1:45.97 (37.26)     2:21.58 (35.61)
 50 Kaback, Max F             15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.73Y   2:21.87        
                  32.96     1:08.29 (35.33)     1:45.43 (37.14)     2:21.87 (36.44)
 51 Kibler, Seth A            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:58.23Y   2:22.27        
                  32.33     1:08.08 (35.75)     1:45.32 (37.24)     2:22.27 (36.95)
 52 Murphy, Jack M            18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.01Y   2:22.29        
                  33.21     1:08.62 (35.41)     1:46.00 (37.38)     2:22.29 (36.29)
 53 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.60Y   2:22.44        
                  33.89     1:09.09 (35.20)     1:46.04 (36.95)     2:22.44 (36.40)
 54 Germano, Giovani A        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.07Y   2:22.86        
                  32.20     1:08.57 (36.37)     1:46.66 (38.09)     2:22.86 (36.20)
 55 Matteson, Carter J        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.89Y   2:25.11        
                  33.52     1:09.87 (36.35)     1:47.07 (37.20)     2:25.11 (38.04)
 -- Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.59Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brkanovic, Benjamin M     16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:56.26Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Adelman, Mac P            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:03.29  OLY Olympic Trials
                1:05.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:06.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Lucas C    20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.60    1:05.62 JR      20  
                  30.34     1:05.62 (35.28)                                        
  2 Wells, Geoff A      36 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:06.89    1:05.97 JR      17  
                  31.20     1:05.97 (34.77)                                        
  3 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:07.96    1:06.01 JR      16  
                  30.87     1:06.01 (35.14)                                        
  4 Mitchill, Andrew W  16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:06.67    1:06.61 JR      15  
                  30.72     1:06.61 (35.89)                                        
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.11    1:07.01         14  
                  32.17     1:07.01 (34.84)                                        
  6 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.52    1:07.12         13  
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
  7 Xia, Christopher    14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.24    1:07.84         12  
                  31.26     1:07.84 (36.58)                                        
  8 Askew, Trevor E     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.90    1:07.86         11  
                  31.31     1:07.86 (36.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shemet, Henry M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.44    1:07.66          9  
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)                                        
 10 Iacobelli, Michael  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.80    1:08.14          7  
                  31.78     1:08.14 (36.36)                                        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.55    1:08.31          6  
                  32.50     1:08.31 (35.81)                                        
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.77    1:08.36          5  
                  31.94     1:08.36 (36.42)                                        
 13 Durand, Connor      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.30    1:08.67          4  
                  31.98     1:08.67 (36.69)                                        
 14 Homorodean, Paul A  20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:09.08    1:08.85          3  
                  31.63     1:08.85 (37.22)                                        
 15 Woolbert, Ethan D   16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:08.25    1:08.95          2  
                  32.35     1:08.95 (36.60)                                        
 16 Bova, Evan G        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:09.40    1:10.79          1  
                  32.64     1:10.79 (38.15)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lessiohadi, Jonath  19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.53    1:08.42        
                  31.40     1:08.42 (37.02)                                        
 18 Lafond, Jack T      19 Germantown Acade-MA  1:09.98    1:09.37        
                  32.84     1:09.37 (36.53)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias S    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.07    1:09.87        
                  32.58     1:09.87 (37.29)                                        
 20 Eisenmann, Zachary  16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.59    1:10.00        
                  33.16     1:10.00 (36.84)                                        
 21 Gerber, Jeffrey T   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.07    1:10.37        
                  32.82     1:10.37 (37.55)                                        
 22 Dauser, Chris M     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:10.51    1:10.58        
                  33.00     1:10.58 (37.58)                                        
 23 Alzaid, Hussain A   22 Jewish Community-AM  1:10.14    1:11.43        
                  33.90     1:11.43 (37.53)                                        
 24 Attenborough, Anth  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.59    1:11.93        
                  33.95     1:11.93 (37.98)                                        
D - Final
 25 Libassi, Connor T   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:09.76        
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)                                        
 26 Fouts, Gabriel A    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.05    1:10.07        
                  32.97     1:10.07 (37.10)                                        
 27 Chang, Matthew      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.40    1:10.31        
                  32.79     1:10.31 (37.52)                                        
 28 Lee, Jinshik        15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:11.21    1:10.53        
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)                                        
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K   16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:11.41    1:10.54        
                  32.46     1:10.54 (38.08)                                        
 30 Chun, Min I         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.53    1:11.44        
                  33.49     1:11.44 (37.95)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Allen J    15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:10.82    1:11.45        
                  33.69     1:11.45 (37.76)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Oisin   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.32    1:11.67        
                  32.94     1:11.67 (38.73)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:03.29  OLY Olympic Trials
                1:05.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                1:06.99  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Lucas C          20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:05.47    1:05.60 qJR    
                  30.44     1:05.60 (35.16)                                        
  2 Mitchill, Andrew W        16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:08.99    1:06.67 qJR    
                  30.40     1:06.67 (36.27)                                        
  3 Wells, Geoff A            36 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.25    1:06.89 qJR    
                  30.75     1:06.89 (36.14)                                        
  4 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.22    1:07.11 q      
                  32.49     1:07.11 (34.62)                                        
  5 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.83    1:07.52 q      
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)                                        
  6 Askew, Trevor E           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.74    1:07.90 q      
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)                                        
  7 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:06.00    1:07.96 q      
                  32.33     1:07.96 (35.63)                                        
  8 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.36    1:08.24 q      
                  32.17     1:08.24 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woolbert, Ethan D         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:07.52    1:08.25 q      
                  32.41     1:08.25 (35.84)                                        
 10 Durand, Connor            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.85    1:08.30 q      
                  31.83     1:08.30 (36.47)                                        
 11 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.25    1:08.44 q      
                  32.14     1:08.44 (36.30)                                        
 12 Yamamoto, Kai             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.98    1:08.55 q      
                  32.66     1:08.55 (35.89)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.54    1:08.77 q      
                  32.61     1:08.77 (36.16)                                        
 14 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:08.69    1:09.08 q      
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)                                        
 15 Bova, Evan G              18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.07Y   1:09.40 q      
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)                                        
 16 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.33    1:09.80 q      
                  32.26     1:09.80 (37.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lafond, Jack T            19 Germantown Acade-MA  1:09.34    1:09.98 q      
                  33.02     1:09.98 (36.96)                                        
 18 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11    1:10.07 q      
                  32.27     1:10.07 (37.80)                                        
 18 Gerber, Jeffrey T         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.26Y   1:10.07 q      
                  32.99     1:10.07 (37.08)                                        
 20 Alzaid, Hussain A         22 Jewish Community-AM    58.11Y   1:10.14 q      
                  32.72     1:10.14 (37.42)                                        
 21 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.08Y   1:10.51 q      
                  33.56     1:10.51 (36.95)                                        
 22 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.41    1:10.53 q      
                  32.99     1:10.53 (37.54)                                        
 23 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:10.59 q      
                  32.81     1:10.59 (37.78)                                        
 23 Eisenmann, Zachary M      16 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.90    1:10.59 q      
                  33.59     1:10.59 (37.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hawkins, Allen J          15 Weston Swimming-CT   1:02.12Y   1:10.82 q      
                  34.01     1:10.82 (36.81)                                        
 26 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.21    1:10.99 q      
                  32.71     1:10.99 (38.28)                                        
 27 Fouts, Gabriel A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.23    1:11.05 q      
                  32.22     1:11.05 (38.83)                                        
 28 Lee, Jinshik              15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.31Y   1:11.21 q      
                  33.42     1:11.21 (37.79)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.39Y   1:11.32 q      
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.70Y   1:11.40 q      
                  33.47     1:11.40 (37.93)                                        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:09.09    1:11.41 q      
                  32.65     1:11.41 (38.76)                                        
 32 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.69    1:11.53 q      
                  33.69     1:11.53 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.15    1:11.79        
                  32.89     1:11.79 (38.90)                                        
 34 D'Avella, Francesco       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.72    1:11.85        
                  32.95     1:11.85 (38.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.42Y   1:11.91        
                  34.44     1:11.91 (37.47)                                        
 36 Farina, Ronald R          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.76Y   1:12.03        
                  34.13     1:12.03 (37.90)                                        
 37 Stumpf, Rory J            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:10.84    1:12.26        
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)                                        
 38 Frost, Donald J           16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:02.42Y   1:12.32        
                  33.21     1:12.32 (39.11)                                        
 39 Adams, Mason C            19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:00.83Y   1:12.38        
                  33.33     1:12.38 (39.05)                                        
 40 Jackson, William K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.43Y   1:12.39        
                  33.79     1:12.39 (38.60)                                        
 41 Lee, Michael              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.43Y   1:12.44        
                  33.13     1:12.44 (39.31)                                        
 42 Anziano, Dominic R        18 Middlesex Aquati-CT  1:01.34Y   1:12.46        
                  33.73     1:12.46 (38.73)                                        
 42 Park, Ryan S              16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.83Y   1:12.46        
                  34.40     1:12.46 (38.06)                                        
 44 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85Y   1:12.51        
                  33.43     1:12.51 (39.08)                                        
 45 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.69    1:12.63        
                  33.89     1:12.63 (38.74)                                        
 46 Toomey, Justin P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.64    1:12.65        
                  33.94     1:12.65 (38.71)                                        
 47 Ortiz, Marcos R           19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.20Y   1:12.83        
                  33.96     1:12.83 (38.87)                                        
 48 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.63Y   1:12.89        
                  34.80     1:12.89 (38.09)                                        
 49 Taylor, Carson S          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.68Y   1:13.08        
                  33.11     1:13.08 (39.97)                                        
 50 Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.23    1:13.40        
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 51 Eisen, Joseph O           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.48Y   1:13.52        
                  34.09     1:13.52 (39.43)                                        
 52 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.03Y   1:13.55        
                  34.60     1:13.55 (38.95)                                        
 53 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.75Y   1:13.60        
                  35.17     1:13.60 (38.43)                                        
 54 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:01.82Y   1:13.86        
                  34.16     1:13.86 (39.70)                                        
 55 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:00.43Y   1:14.38        
                  35.09     1:14.38 (39.29)                                        
 56 Yeung, Timothy            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.38Y   1:14.40        
                  35.25     1:14.40 (39.15)                                        
 57 Young, William A          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.28Y   1:14.46        
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)                                        
 58 Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.81Y   1:14.48        
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)                                        
 59 Smith, Connor K           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.81Y   1:14.49        
                  34.85     1:14.49 (39.64)                                        
 60 Rose, Ryan G              16 Peters Township-AM   1:01.19Y   1:14.88        
                  34.75     1:14.88 (40.13)                                        
 61 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:01.33Y   1:15.12        
                  35.23     1:15.12 (39.89)                                        
 62 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.13Y   1:15.44        
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)                                        
 63 Hwang, Alex               16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:02.37Y   1:15.45        
                  35.48     1:15.45 (39.97)                                        
 64 Ma, Brian                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.22Y   1:15.73        
                  35.12     1:15.73 (40.61)                                        
 65 Crocamo, Jack A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.19Y   1:15.85        
                  35.09     1:15.85 (40.76)                                        
 66 Nash, William B           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.56Y   1:16.07        
                  36.04     1:16.07 (40.03)                                        
 67 Maloney, Ethan D          15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.21Y   1:17.03        
                  36.18     1:17.03 (40.85)                                        
 68 Flynn, Coleman A          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:00.37Y   1:18.00        
                  35.84     1:18.00 (42.16)                                        
 69 Zhu, William              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.83Y   1:19.47        
                  36.79     1:19.47 (42.68)                                        
 -- Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11         DQ        
      False start
                  32.86          DQ (38.79)                                        
 -- Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR              59.93Y       DFS        
 -- Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.10Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:17.89  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:22.89  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:25.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:29.49    2:23.83 JR      20  
                  31.86     1:07.95 (36.09)     1:45.62 (37.67)     2:23.83 (38.21)
  2 Askew, Trevor E     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:30.24    2:25.47 JR      17  
                  32.13     1:09.66 (37.53)     1:46.96 (37.30)     2:25.47 (38.51)
  3 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.40    2:25.67 JR      16  
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:48.62 (38.56)     2:25.67 (37.05)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:27.62    2:26.89         15  
                  33.97     1:11.17 (37.20)     1:48.91 (37.74)     2:26.89 (37.98)
  5 Bova, Evan G        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:30.51    2:30.38         14  
                  34.80     1:13.21 (38.41)     1:52.44 (39.23)     2:30.38 (37.94)
  6 Shemet, Henry M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.19    2:30.56         13  
                  32.88     1:10.87 (37.99)     1:49.81 (38.94)     2:30.56 (40.75)
  7 Eisenmann, Zachary  16 Star Swimming-NI     2:31.18    2:30.59         12  
                  34.84     1:13.15 (38.31)     1:51.96 (38.81)     2:30.59 (38.63)
  8 Xia, Christopher    14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.03    2:30.98         11  
                  32.85     1:11.55 (38.70)     1:50.46 (38.91)     2:30.98 (40.52)
B - Final
  9 Mitchill, Andrew W  16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:31.48    2:27.35          9  
                  32.49     1:10.27 (37.78)     1:48.21 (37.94)     2:27.35 (39.14)
 10 Durand, Connor      15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.05    2:31.21          7  
                  33.00     1:11.15 (38.15)     1:50.63 (39.48)     2:31.21 (40.58)
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.20    2:31.77          6  
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:50.69 (39.58)     2:31.77 (41.08)
 12 Jackson, William K  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:31.48    2:32.45          5  
                  34.66     1:13.03 (38.37)     1:52.31 (39.28)     2:32.45 (40.14)
 13 Lafond, Jack T      19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:31.59    2:32.59          4  
                  34.62     1:13.23 (38.61)     1:52.90 (39.67)     2:32.59 (39.69)
 14 Woolbert, Ethan D   16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:32.63    2:33.28          3  
                  33.57     1:14.41 (40.84)     1:53.61 (39.20)     2:33.28 (39.67)
 15 Lessiohadi, Jonath  19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:31.52    2:33.30          2  
                  33.48     1:12.07 (38.59)     1:51.89 (39.82)     2:33.30 (41.41)
 16 Libassi, Connor T   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.09    2:33.58          1  
                  33.76     1:12.80 (39.04)     1:53.68 (40.88)     2:33.58 (39.90)
C - Final
 17 Formon, Gavin J     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.12    2:32.25        
                  35.54     1:15.63 (40.09)     1:53.82 (38.19)     2:32.25 (38.43)
 18 Toomey, Justin P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.23    2:33.77        
                  34.49     1:13.35 (38.86)     1:53.99 (40.64)     2:33.77 (39.78)
 19 Cheng, Terran M     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.94    2:34.50        
                  34.24     1:13.07 (38.83)     1:53.93 (40.86)     2:34.50 (40.57)
 20 Fouts, Gabriel A    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:35.85    2:34.94        
                  34.23     1:13.99 (39.76)     1:54.63 (40.64)     2:34.94 (40.31)
 21 Attenborough, Anth  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.02    2:35.76        
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)     1:54.60 (39.59)     2:35.76 (41.16)
 22 Chun, Min I         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.36    2:37.16        
                  33.70     1:13.45 (39.75)     1:53.83 (40.38)     2:37.16 (43.33)
 23 Pire, Harrison B    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.69    2:39.13        
                  35.69     1:16.19 (40.50)     1:57.48 (41.29)     2:39.13 (41.65)
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.39    2:39.68        
                  36.42     1:16.40 (39.98)     1:58.35 (41.95)     2:39.68 (41.33)
D - Final
 25 Gerber, Jeffrey T   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:38.61    2:30.96        
                  34.10     1:12.94 (38.84)     1:52.62 (39.68)     2:30.96 (38.34)
 26 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.76    2:34.19        
                  34.17     1:13.01 (38.84)     1:53.45 (40.44)     2:34.19 (40.74)
 27 Taylor, Carson S    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:39.30    2:36.75        
                  34.39     1:14.25 (39.86)     1:54.42 (40.17)     2:36.75 (42.33)
 28 Zhang, Eric K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:40.72    2:36.93        
                  35.39     1:14.56 (39.17)     1:55.30 (40.74)     2:36.93 (41.63)
 29 Richter, Elias S    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.44    2:37.05        
                  33.62     1:14.12 (40.50)     1:55.81 (41.69)     2:37.05 (41.24)
 30 Eisen, Joseph O     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:38.08    2:38.18        
                  35.60     1:14.83 (39.23)     1:56.23 (41.40)     2:38.18 (41.95)
 31 Lee, Dylan H        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.97    2:38.31        
                  34.08     1:15.31 (41.23)     1:56.05 (40.74)     2:38.31 (42.26)
 32 Dauser, Chris M     17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:37.46    2:38.44        
                  34.69     1:14.45 (39.76)     1:56.40 (41.95)     2:38.44 (42.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:17.89  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:22.89  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:25.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:27.01    2:26.40 q      
                  33.21     1:10.82 (37.61)     1:49.00 (38.18)     2:26.40 (37.40)
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:26.19    2:27.62 q      
                  33.48     1:10.52 (37.04)     1:48.76 (38.24)     2:27.62 (38.86)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.75    2:28.19 q      
                  32.87     1:09.71 (36.84)     1:48.98 (39.27)     2:28.19 (39.21)
  4 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:22.41    2:29.49 q      
                  33.97     1:11.65 (37.68)     1:50.74 (39.09)     2:29.49 (38.75)
  5 Askew, Trevor E           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:25.36    2:30.24 q      
                  34.19     1:13.29 (39.10)     1:51.76 (38.47)     2:30.24 (38.48)
  6 Bova, Evan G              18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.09Y   2:30.51 q      
                  34.35     1:13.14 (38.79)     1:51.94 (38.80)     2:30.51 (38.57)
  7 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.04    2:31.03 q      
                  34.51     1:14.21 (39.70)     1:53.21 (39.00)     2:31.03 (37.82)
  8 Eisenmann, Zachary M      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:33.37    2:31.18 q      
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:51.39 (38.47)     2:31.18 (39.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, William K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:32.13    2:31.48 q      
                  34.42     1:12.99 (38.57)     1:52.45 (39.46)     2:31.48 (39.03)
 10 Mitchill, Andrew W        16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:33.09   J2:31.48 q      
                  32.08     1:09.45 (37.37)     1:49.87 (40.42)     2:31.48 (41.61)
 11 Lessiohadi, Jonathan J    19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.99    2:31.52 q      
                  33.70     1:11.68 (37.98)     1:50.66 (38.98)     2:31.52 (40.86)
 12 Lafond, Jack T            19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.87    2:31.59 q      
                  34.76     1:12.57 (37.81)     1:51.99 (39.42)     2:31.59 (39.60)
 13 Durand, Connor            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:33.02    2:32.05 q      
                  33.05     1:11.07 (38.02)     1:51.25 (40.18)     2:32.05 (40.80)
 14 Yamamoto, Kai             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.45    2:32.20 q      
                  34.07     1:12.30 (38.23)     1:52.08 (39.78)     2:32.20 (40.12)
 14 Pintchouk, Max            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.32    2:32.20 q      
                  32.96     1:11.62 (38.66)     1:49.73 (38.11)     2:32.20 (42.47)
 16 Woolbert, Ethan D         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:27.81    2:32.63 q      
                  33.87     1:12.94 (39.07)     1:53.03 (40.09)     2:32.63 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Libassi, Connor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.33    2:33.09 q      
                  33.74     1:12.31 (38.57)     1:51.87 (39.56)     2:33.09 (41.22)
 18 Toomey, Justin P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.30    2:33.23 q      
                  34.26     1:13.98 (39.72)     1:52.70 (38.72)     2:33.23 (40.53)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.10    2:33.94 q      
                  34.46     1:13.27 (38.81)     1:53.87 (40.60)     2:33.94 (40.07)
 20 Alzaid, Hussain A         22 Jewish Community-AM  2:06.98Y   2:34.35 q      
                  34.96     1:13.87 (38.91)     1:53.78 (39.91)     2:34.35 (40.57)
 21 Formon, Gavin J           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.26Y   2:35.12 q      
                  36.28     1:17.13 (40.85)     1:55.91 (38.78)     2:35.12 (39.21)
 22 Fouts, Gabriel A          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:35.07    2:35.85 q      
                  35.39     1:15.28 (39.89)     1:55.76 (40.48)     2:35.85 (40.09)
 23 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:36.02 q      
                  35.27     1:14.61 (39.34)     1:55.19 (40.58)     2:36.02 (40.83)
 24 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.04Y   2:36.69 q      
                  34.95     1:13.85 (38.90)     1:54.78 (40.93)     2:36.69 (41.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.91Y   2:37.36 q      
                  34.62     1:15.38 (40.76)     1:55.23 (39.85)     2:37.36 (42.13)
 26 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.66Y   2:37.39 q      
                  36.07     1:14.87 (38.80)     1:55.64 (40.77)     2:37.39 (41.75)
 27 Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:10.25Y   2:37.46 q      
                  33.84     1:13.82 (39.98)     1:54.98 (41.16)     2:37.46 (42.48)
 28 Eisen, Joseph O           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:36.86    2:38.08 q      
                  35.64     1:15.85 (40.21)     1:57.78 (41.93)     2:38.08 (40.30)
 29 Lee, Michael              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.55Y   2:38.43 q      
                  34.15     1:14.26 (40.11)     1:56.90 (42.64)     2:38.43 (41.53)
 30 Gerber, Jeffrey T         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.13Y   2:38.61 q      
                  34.79     1:15.40 (40.61)     1:57.08 (41.68)     2:38.61 (41.53)
 31 Anziano, Dominic R        18 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:15.89Y   2:38.62 q      
                  34.33     1:14.05 (39.72)     1:55.74 (41.69)     2:38.62 (42.88)
 32 Hawkins, Allen J          15 Weston Swimming-CT   2:35.97    2:38.65 q      
                  35.76     1:15.99 (40.23)     1:57.80 (41.81)     2:38.65 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Askew, Thomas I           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:14.82Y   2:38.72        
                  36.05     1:16.50 (40.45)     1:58.15 (41.65)     2:38.72 (40.57)
 34 Lee, Jinshik              15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:15.68Y   2:38.77        
                  35.40     1:15.63 (40.23)     1:57.66 (42.03)     2:38.77 (41.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Taylor, Carson S          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.18Y   2:39.30        
                  35.21     1:15.27 (40.06)     1:56.27 (41.00)     2:39.30 (43.03)
 36 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.84    2:39.44        
                  34.28     1:14.05 (39.77)     1:56.35 (42.30)     2:39.44 (43.09)
 37 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.69Y   2:39.76        
                  35.52     1:15.41 (39.89)     1:57.25 (41.84)     2:39.76 (42.51)
 38 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.37    2:39.97        
                  34.90     1:14.73 (39.83)     1:57.19 (42.46)     2:39.97 (42.78)
 39 Ortiz, Marcos R           19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.19Y   2:39.99        
                  35.22     1:16.44 (41.22)     1:57.05 (40.61)     2:39.99 (42.94)
 40 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.55Y   2:40.72        
                  35.83     1:16.86 (41.03)     1:57.80 (40.94)     2:40.72 (42.92)
 41 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:12.34Y   2:40.99        
                  37.49     1:18.82 (41.33)     1:59.87 (41.05)     2:40.99 (41.12)
 42 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:12.06Y   2:41.14        
                  35.61     1:16.23 (40.62)     1:58.58 (42.35)     2:41.14 (42.56)
 43 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.18Y   2:41.46        
                  35.91     1:17.06 (41.15)     2:00.03 (42.97)     2:41.46 (41.43)
 44 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:15.87Y   2:41.53        
                  34.23     1:15.17 (40.94)     1:56.53 (41.36)     2:41.53 (45.00)
 45 Blacker, Alexander L      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.86    2:42.60        
                  35.36     1:17.04 (41.68)     1:58.83 (41.79)     2:42.60 (43.77)
 46 Adams, Mason C            19 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:12.96Y   2:42.95        
                  35.06     1:16.72 (41.66)     1:58.64 (41.92)     2:42.95 (44.31)
 47 Stumpf, Rory J            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:37.67    2:43.51        
                  36.76     1:18.51 (41.75)     2:00.27 (41.76)     2:43.51 (43.24)
 48 Frost, Donald J           16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:15.53Y   2:44.34        
                  36.11     1:19.83 (43.72)     2:01.08 (41.25)     2:44.34 (43.26)
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.35Y   2:44.44        
                  35.88     1:16.62 (40.74)     2:00.78 (44.16)     2:44.44 (43.66)
 50 Young, William A          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.15Y   2:45.07        
                  36.50     1:18.04 (41.54)     2:01.47 (43.43)     2:45.07 (43.60)
 51 Smith, Connor K           18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.26Y   2:55.42        
                  38.12     1:21.48 (43.36)     2:08.32 (46.84)     2:55.42 (47.10)
 -- Farina, Ronald R          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.29Y        DQ        
      Hands not separated
                  35.27     1:15.79 (40.52)     1:57.64 (41.85)          DQ (40.48)
 -- D'Avella, Francesco       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:32.38         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  34.08     1:13.30 (39.22)     1:53.27 (39.97)          DQ (40.29)
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                54.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                55.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                57.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Crocker, Mark D           17 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      58.58        
                  27.42       58.58 (31.16)                                        
  2 Germano, Giovani A        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT      58.64        
                  27.51       58.64 (31.13)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                54.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                55.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                57.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Picozzi, Liam H     19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    56.50      56.21 JR      20  
                  26.54       56.21 (29.67)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.39      56.83 JR      17  
                  26.99       56.83 (29.84)                                        
  3 Floyd, Kyle P       17 Rappahannock Are-VA    57.45      57.40         16  
                  26.87       57.40 (30.53)                                        
  4 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ     57.82      57.52         14.5
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)                                        
  4 Wing, Janik T       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.63      57.52         14.5
                  27.38       57.52 (30.14)                                        
  6 Stange, Christophe  17 Una TS-MR              58.02      57.73         13  
                  26.93       57.73 (30.80)                                        
  7 Gassmann, Oliver W  16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.08      58.08         12  
                  26.95       58.08 (31.13)                                        
  8 Yanagisawa, Kevin   18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.03      58.33         11  
                  27.28       58.33 (31.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Homorodean, Paul A  20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    58.27      57.47          9  
                  27.26       57.47 (30.21)                                        
 10 Bell, Alasdair J    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.19      58.09          7  
                  27.31       58.09 (30.78)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin       16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91      58.41          6  
                  27.26       58.41 (31.15)                                        
 12 Tritter, Hudson C   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.32      58.58          5  
                  27.48       58.58 (31.10)                                        
 13 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.12      58.68          4  
                  27.46       58.68 (31.22)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lucas M    17 Rappahannock Are-VA    58.26      58.70          3  
                  27.07       58.70 (31.63)                                        
 15 Brooks, Connor C    18 Rappahannock Are-VA    58.86      58.81          2  
                  27.42       58.81 (31.39)                                        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.40      59.16          1  
                  27.32       59.16 (31.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.94      57.36        
                  26.75       57.36 (30.61)                                        
 18 Henze, Griffin G    16 Germantown Acade-MA    59.09      58.99        
                  27.52       58.99 (31.47)                                        
 19 Holt, Logan R       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.02      59.03        
                  27.67       59.03 (31.36)                                        
 20 Foley, Michael J    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.27      59.21        
                  27.49       59.21 (31.72)                                        
 21 Barno, James P      18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.37      59.28        
                  28.03       59.28 (31.25)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin   16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.25      59.29        
                  28.86       59.29 (30.43)                                        
 23 Lane, Aidan R       19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    59.22      59.54        
                  27.73       59.54 (31.81)                                        
 24 Soares, Nicholas C  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.18    1:00.17        
                  27.92     1:00.17 (32.25)                                        
D - Final
 25 Crocker, Mark D     17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.81      58.23        
                  27.37       58.23 (30.86)                                        
 26 Brown, Samuel J     15 BFIN-AD                59.41      58.82        
                  28.18       58.82 (30.64)                                        
 27 Lunardi, Gabriele   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.61      58.93        
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)                                        
 28 Lipkin, Mark A      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.38      59.50        
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)                                        
 29 Velazquez, Henry A  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.54      59.91        
                  27.86       59.91 (32.05)                                        
 30 Zhu, William        16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    59.60    1:00.03        
                  28.03     1:00.03 (32.00)                                        
 31 Gerber, Jeffrey T   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.57    1:00.20        
                  27.91     1:00.20 (32.29)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.73    1:00.84        
                  27.26     1:00.84 (33.58)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                54.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                55.99  NAT Winter Nationals
                57.09  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.46      56.50 qJR    
                  26.77       56.50 (29.73)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.91      57.39 q      
                  26.88       57.39 (30.51)                                        
  3 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA    59.09      57.45 q      
                  26.67       57.45 (30.78)                                        
  4 Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.87      57.63 q      
                  27.52       57.63 (30.11)                                        
  5 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ     59.84      57.82 q      
                  26.91       57.82 (30.91)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR              58.04      58.02 q      
                  27.00       58.02 (31.02)                                        
  7 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    57.99      58.03 q      
                  27.97       58.03 (30.06)                                        
  8 Gassmann, Oliver W        16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.06      58.08 q      
                  26.97       58.08 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    57.41      58.12 q      
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)                                        
 10 Bell, Alasdair J          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.34      58.19 q      
                  26.86       58.19 (31.33)                                        
 11 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA    59.11      58.26 q      
                  26.89       58.26 (31.37)                                        
 12 Homorodean, Paul A        20 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    57.91      58.27 q      
                  26.89       58.27 (31.38)                                        
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.83      58.32 q      
                  26.97       58.32 (31.35)                                        
 14 Rosenstein, Ari           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.49      58.40 q      
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)                                        
 15 Brooks, Connor C          18 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:00.00      58.86 q      
                  28.15       58.86 (30.71)                                        
 16 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.43      58.91 q      
                  27.53       58.91 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.31      58.94 q      
                  27.67       58.94 (31.27)                                        
 18 Holt, Logan R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.80      59.02 q      
                  27.26       59.02 (31.76)                                        
 19 Henze, Griffin G          16 Germantown Acade-MA    54.88Y     59.09 q      
                  27.53       59.09 (31.56)                                        
 20 Soares, Nicholas C        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.42      59.18 q      
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)                                        
 21 Lane, Aidan R             19 Bayside YMCA Sti-NE    58.65      59.22 q      
                  27.74       59.22 (31.48)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR    51.81Y     59.25 q      
                  27.13       59.25 (32.12)                                        
 23 Foley, Michael J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.83      59.27 q      
                  27.74       59.27 (31.53)                                        
 24 Barno, James P            18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.93      59.37 q      
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.51      59.38 q      
                  28.04       59.38 (31.34)                                        
 26 Brown, Samuel J           15 BFIN-AD              1:00.97      59.41 q      
                  27.86       59.41 (31.55)                                        
 27 Velazquez, Henry A        17 Zeus Swim Team-CT      59.54      59.54 q      
                  27.64       59.54 (31.90)                                        
 28 Gerber, Jeffrey T         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.16      59.57 q      
                  27.24       59.57 (32.33)                                        
 29 Zhu, William              16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:00.04      59.60 q      
                  27.59       59.60 (32.01)                                        
 30 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.80      59.61 q      
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)                                        
 31 Sabovic, Adell            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.18      59.73 q      
                  27.70       59.73 (32.03)                                        
 32 Crocker, Mark D           17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.41      59.81 q      
                  27.70       59.81 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Germano, Giovani A        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.70     J59.81        
                  27.25       59.81 (32.56)                                        
 34 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.92      59.83        
                  27.75       59.83 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wagner, Ryan T            22 Una Pac-MR             59.18      59.97        
                  27.98       59.97 (31.99)                                        
 36 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.21    1:00.26        
                  27.33     1:00.26 (32.93)                                        
 37 Askew, Thomas I           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:00.22    1:00.29        
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)                                        
 38 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.32Y   1:00.37        
                  27.96     1:00.37 (32.41)                                        
 39 Engel, Timothy E          16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    53.17Y   1:00.49        
                  27.99     1:00.49 (32.50)                                        
 40 Greer, Matthew J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.45    1:00.53        
                  27.77     1:00.53 (32.76)                                        
 41 Ching, Ian H              14 The Fish-PV          1:00.19    1:00.57        
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
 42 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.93    1:00.67        
                  27.40     1:00.67 (33.27)                                        
 43 Connelly, Patrick S       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.15    1:00.69        
                  28.08     1:00.69 (32.61)                                        
 44 Durantine, Elijah S       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.10    1:00.77        
                  28.43     1:00.77 (32.34)                                        
 45 Massari, Eugenio G        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.62    1:00.82        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)                                        
 46 Branigan, Carter J        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.36    1:00.86        
                  28.13     1:00.86 (32.73)                                        
 47 Wendling, Andrew A        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.76Y   1:00.98        
                  28.98     1:00.98 (32.00)                                        
 48 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.63Y   1:01.07        
                  28.44     1:01.07 (32.63)                                        
 49 Headley, Tyler J          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.17    1:01.18        
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)                                        
 50 Maclennan, Alexander L    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.36Y   1:01.22        
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)                                        
 51 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.33    1:01.29        
                  27.46     1:01.29 (33.83)                                        
 52 Nash, William B           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    53.97Y   1:01.30        
                  29.04     1:01.30 (32.26)                                        
 53 Frost, Donald J           16 Middlesex Aquati-CT    53.70Y   1:01.38        
                  28.10     1:01.38 (33.28)                                        
 54 Janeski, John R           16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:02.73    1:01.46        
                  28.54     1:01.46 (32.92)                                        
 55 Blake, Joseph C           17 Star Swimming-NI       59.44    1:01.49        
                  28.57     1:01.49 (32.92)                                        
 56 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.11    1:01.65        
                  28.92     1:01.65 (32.73)                                        
 57 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.41    1:01.89        
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)                                        
 58 Miao, Ethan               14 Una Lie-MR           1:02.08    1:01.95        
                  29.59     1:01.95 (32.36)                                        
 59 Cartwright, Brendan J     19 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:03.59    1:01.96        
                  28.38     1:01.96 (33.58)                                        
 60 Pitt, David H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.22    1:01.98        
                  28.99     1:01.98 (32.99)                                        
 61 Shively, Robert A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.67    1:02.13        
                  29.10     1:02.13 (33.03)                                        
 62 Guertin, Peter M          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.51Y   1:02.18        
                  29.50     1:02.18 (32.68)                                        
 63 Lee, Michael              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.59    1:02.21        
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)                                        
 64 Crocamo, Jack A           17 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.33    1:02.22        
                  28.58     1:02.22 (33.64)                                        
 65 Shriver, Connor D         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.09Y   1:02.28        
                  28.74     1:02.28 (33.54)                                        
 66 Minar, Thomas J           18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    53.42Y   1:02.29        
                  28.25     1:02.29 (34.04)                                        
 67 Paoloni, Alessio S        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.32    1:02.38        
                  28.61     1:02.38 (33.77)                                        
 68 Barber, Korey Z           16 Shelton Monroe S-CT    53.92Y   1:02.43        
                  28.82     1:02.43 (33.61)                                        
 69 Doan, Jason               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.15    1:02.54        
                  29.33     1:02.54 (33.21)                                        
 70 Staples, Graeme A         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.15    1:02.89        
                  29.35     1:02.89 (33.54)                                        
 70 Jackson, William K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.30Y   1:02.89        
                  28.77     1:02.89 (34.12)                                        
 72 Harris, Jacob G           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD    54.62Y   1:02.98        
                  28.94     1:02.98 (34.04)                                        
 73 Hiltbrand, Alexander G    18 Liverpool Jets S-NI  1:00.99    1:03.15        
                  28.14     1:03.15 (35.01)                                        
 74 Bianco, Phil C            15 BFIN-AD              1:03.12    1:03.47        
                  29.21     1:03.47 (34.26)                                        
 75 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.63    1:03.79        
                  29.56     1:03.79 (34.23)                                        
 76 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.37Y   1:03.98        
                  29.51     1:03.98 (34.47)                                        
 77 Cortopassi, Dom L         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:03.19    1:03.99        
                  29.64     1:03.99 (34.35)                                        
 78 Retsch, William M         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM    54.79Y   1:04.03        
                  30.02     1:04.03 (34.01)                                        
 79 Musante, Benjamin D       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     53.98Y   1:04.13        
                  29.40     1:04.13 (34.73)                                        
 80 Matteson, Carter J        18 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.08    1:04.31        
                  29.69     1:04.31 (34.62)                                        
 81 Stumpf, Rory J            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.83    1:04.88        
                  29.78     1:04.88 (35.10)                                        
 82 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75Y   1:04.89        
                  29.45     1:04.89 (35.44)                                        
 83 Camden, Eric S            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.26    1:05.05        
                  29.11     1:05.05 (35.94)                                        
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.79         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  28.21          DQ (32.65)                                        
 -- Wang, Daniel              18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.58         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.33          DQ (32.43)                                        
 -- Petroff, Alexander S      15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:03.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:01.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:07.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vecchio, Jake M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.56    2:05.13#JR      20  
                  28.15     1:00.14 (31.99)     1:32.30 (32.16)     2:05.13 (32.83)
  2 Morgan, Griff       20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:07.18    2:06.84 JR      17  
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)     1:33.16 (33.69)     2:06.84 (33.68)
  3 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.52    2:07.41 JR      16  
                  28.56     1:00.40 (31.84)     1:32.86 (32.46)     2:07.41 (34.55)
  4 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.83    2:08.71         15  
                  28.15     1:00.15 (32.00)     1:33.85 (33.70)     2:08.71 (34.86)
  5 Arena, Christopher  20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.97    2:09.08         14  
                  29.24     1:02.61 (33.37)     1:36.16 (33.55)     2:09.08 (32.92)
  6 Velazquez, Henry A  17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:12.56    2:10.52         13  
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:35.51 (34.37)     2:10.52 (35.01)
  7 Yanagisawa, Kevin   18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:11.48    2:11.05         12  
                  29.11     1:02.73 (33.62)     1:35.90 (33.17)     2:11.05 (35.15)
  8 Stange, Christophe  17 Una TS-MR            2:10.92    2:12.62         11  
                  28.16     1:01.90 (33.74)     1:36.58 (34.68)     2:12.62 (36.04)
B - Final
  9 Henze, Griffin G    16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:12.61    2:09.75          9  
                  28.89     1:01.20 (32.31)     1:35.31 (34.11)     2:09.75 (34.44)
 10 Wing, Janik T       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.62    2:11.30          7  
                  28.69     1:01.73 (33.04)     1:35.87 (34.14)     2:11.30 (35.43)
 11 Maurer, Michael O   19 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.94    2:12.85          6  
                  28.95     1:02.89 (33.94)     1:38.09 (35.20)     2:12.85 (34.76)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.92    2:13.50          5  
                  29.23     1:03.13 (33.90)     1:37.43 (34.30)     2:13.50 (36.07)
 13 Tritter, Hudson C   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.59    2:13.55          4  
                  29.40     1:02.72 (33.32)     1:37.03 (34.31)     2:13.55 (36.52)
 14 Floyd, Kyle P       17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:13.53    2:14.02          3  
                  28.84     1:02.54 (33.70)     1:36.69 (34.15)     2:14.02 (37.33)
 15 Shively, Robert A   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.72    2:14.45          2  
                  29.66     1:04.02 (34.36)     1:40.14 (36.12)     2:14.45 (34.31)
 16 Webb, Gavin M       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:14.26    2:14.54          1  
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.76)     2:14.54 (35.18)
C - Final
 17 Askew, Thomas I     16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:14.71    2:12.14        
                  28.81     1:01.95 (33.14)     1:37.22 (35.27)     2:12.14 (34.92)
 18 Davis, Sean M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.29    2:13.72        
                  30.14     1:04.14 (34.00)     1:38.92 (34.78)     2:13.72 (34.80)
 19 Lipkin, Mark A      17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.36    2:14.34        
                  29.34     1:03.56 (34.22)     1:38.77 (35.21)     2:14.34 (35.57)
 20 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.08    2:14.54        
                  30.29     1:04.34 (34.05)     1:39.19 (34.85)     2:14.54 (35.35)
 21 Cheadle, Quintin M  18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.52    2:15.50        
                  30.81     1:05.19 (34.38)     1:40.34 (35.15)     2:15.50 (35.16)
 22 Tack, Lucas S       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.91    2:15.55        
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)     1:39.77 (35.84)     2:15.55 (35.78)
 23 Doan, Jason         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.97    2:16.05        
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)     1:39.95 (36.25)     2:16.05 (36.10)
 24 Blake, Joseph C     17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.15    2:18.04        
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:41.27 (36.50)     2:18.04 (36.77)
D - Final
 25 Nizzardo, Joseph A  16 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:16.61    2:12.00        
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)     1:37.85 (34.04)     2:12.00 (34.15)
 26 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.70    2:13.20        
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)     1:38.22 (35.17)     2:13.20 (34.98)
 27 Connelly, Patrick   17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.69    2:15.84        
                  29.77     1:03.81 (34.04)     1:38.92 (35.11)     2:15.84 (36.92)
 28 Ching, Ian H        14 The Fish-PV          2:16.45    2:16.34        
                  30.43     1:04.59 (34.16)     1:40.34 (35.75)     2:16.34 (36.00)
 29 McGregor, Matthew   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.58    2:16.78        
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)     1:38.05 (34.69)     2:16.78 (38.73)
 30 San Vicente, Noah   15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:17.54    2:16.82        
                  29.38     1:03.66 (34.28)     1:40.44 (36.78)     2:16.82 (36.38)
 31 Headley, Tyler J    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.73    2:17.45        
                  29.24     1:04.22 (34.98)     1:40.53 (36.31)     2:17.45 (36.92)
 32 Brooks, Connor C    18 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:17.97    2:17.74        
                  27.94       59.75 (31.81)     1:38.53 (38.78)     2:17.74 (39.21)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:01.19  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:04.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:07.69  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.25    2:06.56#qJR    
                  28.50     1:00.78 (32.28)     1:33.36 (32.58)     2:06.56 (33.20)
  2 Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:14.72    2:07.18 qJR    
                  27.26       58.83 (31.57)     1:31.67 (32.84)     2:07.18 (35.51)
  3 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.09    2:09.52 q      
                  27.70       59.84 (32.14)     1:33.90 (34.06)     2:09.52 (35.62)
  4 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.83    2:10.83 q      
                  29.03     1:02.49 (33.46)     1:37.03 (34.54)     2:10.83 (33.80)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     17 Una TS-MR            2:14.48    2:10.92 q      
                  27.93     1:00.62 (32.69)     1:35.07 (34.45)     2:10.92 (35.85)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.57    2:10.97 q      
                  28.33     1:00.89 (32.56)     1:35.42 (34.53)     2:10.97 (35.55)
  7 Yanagisawa, Kevin S       18 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:09.23    2:11.48 q      
                  30.03     1:03.09 (33.06)     1:37.31 (34.22)     2:11.48 (34.17)
  8 Velazquez, Henry A        17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:11.49    2:12.56 q      
                  29.14     1:03.37 (34.23)     1:38.49 (35.12)     2:12.56 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tritter, Hudson C         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.92Y   2:12.59 q      
                  29.35     1:02.92 (33.57)     1:37.32 (34.40)     2:12.59 (35.27)
 10 Henze, Griffin G          16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.43    2:12.61 q      
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)     1:34.25 (34.07)     2:12.61 (38.36)
 11 Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.49    2:12.62 q      
                  29.28     1:02.70 (33.42)     1:37.45 (34.75)     2:12.62 (35.17)
 12 Maurer, Michael O         19 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.06Y   2:12.94 q      
                  29.15     1:02.41 (33.26)     1:37.77 (35.36)     2:12.94 (35.17)
 13 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:17.50    2:13.53 q      
                  28.80     1:02.93 (34.13)     1:37.30 (34.37)     2:13.53 (36.23)
 14 Shively, Robert A         15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.65    2:13.72 q      
                  30.46     1:04.85 (34.39)     1:39.35 (34.50)     2:13.72 (34.37)
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:13.92 q      
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)     1:38.20 (34.22)     2:13.92 (35.72)
 16 Webb, Gavin M             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:59.40Y   2:14.26 q      
                  30.20     1:03.65 (33.45)     1:40.12 (36.47)     2:14.26 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheadle, Quintin M        18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.16    2:14.52 q      
                  29.94     1:03.61 (33.67)     1:38.78 (35.17)     2:14.52 (35.74)
 18 Askew, Thomas I           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:59.83Y   2:14.71 q      
                  29.58     1:03.65 (34.07)     1:39.45 (35.80)     2:14.71 (35.26)
 19 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.48    2:15.08 q      
                  29.62     1:03.59 (33.97)     1:38.93 (35.34)     2:15.08 (36.15)
 20 Davis, Sean M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.15Y   2:15.29 q      
                  31.06     1:05.74 (34.68)     1:40.72 (34.98)     2:15.29 (34.57)
 21 Lipkin, Mark A            17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.78    2:15.36 q      
                  29.38     1:03.21 (33.83)     1:38.27 (35.06)     2:15.36 (37.09)
 22 Tack, Lucas S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.03Y   2:15.91 q      
                  30.39     1:04.90 (34.51)     1:39.63 (34.73)     2:15.91 (36.28)
 23 Doan, Jason               14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.52    2:15.97 q      
                  30.01     1:05.44 (35.43)     1:40.09 (34.65)     2:15.97 (35.88)
 24 Blake, Joseph C           17 Star Swimming-NI     2:17.62    2:16.15 q      
                  30.25     1:04.55 (34.30)     1:39.99 (35.44)     2:16.15 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ching, Ian H              14 The Fish-PV          2:14.62    2:16.45 q      
                  30.42     1:05.04 (34.62)     1:40.38 (35.34)     2:16.45 (36.07)
 26 Nizzardo, Joseph A        16 Shelton Monroe S-CT  2:12.46    2:16.61 q      
                  31.56     1:05.51 (33.95)     1:41.44 (35.93)     2:16.61 (35.17)
 27 Connelly, Patrick S       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:16.54    2:16.69 q      
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)     1:39.01 (35.50)     2:16.69 (37.68)
 28 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78    2:16.70 q      
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:40.36 (36.19)     2:16.70 (36.34)
 29 Headley, Tyler J          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.60Y   2:16.73 q      
                  28.89     1:03.43 (34.54)     1:40.07 (36.64)     2:16.73 (36.66)
 30 San Vicente, Noah J       15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:17.47    2:17.54 q      
                  29.95     1:04.48 (34.53)     1:41.24 (36.76)     2:17.54 (36.30)
 31 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.59    2:17.58 q      
                  29.99     1:03.95 (33.96)     1:39.92 (35.97)     2:17.58 (37.66)
 32 Rikic, Aidan              14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:00.79Y   2:17.78 q      
                  29.70     1:04.81 (35.11)     1:40.91 (36.10)     2:17.78 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gassmann, Oliver W        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.31Y   2:17.83        
                  29.63     1:04.78 (35.15)     1:41.30 (36.52)     2:17.83 (36.53)
 34 Brooks, Connor C          18 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:15.79    2:17.97        
                  29.87     1:05.36 (35.49)     1:41.23 (35.87)     2:17.97 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Greer, Matthew J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.68    2:18.01        
                  30.57     1:05.60 (35.03)     1:40.78 (35.18)     2:18.01 (37.23)
 36 Bianco, Phil C            15 BFIN-AD              2:17.42    2:18.09        
                  31.28     1:04.80 (33.52)     1:41.47 (36.67)     2:18.09 (36.62)
 37 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.18Y   2:18.20        
                  29.70     1:03.71 (34.01)     1:40.39 (36.68)     2:18.20 (37.81)
 38 Harris, Jacob G           18 Duanesburg Elect-AD  1:57.48Y   2:18.43        
                  29.79     1:05.03 (35.24)     1:40.59 (35.56)     2:18.43 (37.84)
 39 Nash, William B           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.92Y   2:18.83        
                  31.18     1:05.09 (33.91)     1:40.96 (35.87)     2:18.83 (37.87)
 40 Miao, Ethan               14 Una Lie-MR           2:16.38    2:19.53        
                  30.84     1:06.35 (35.51)     1:42.36 (36.01)     2:19.53 (37.17)
 41 Durantine, Elijah S       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:17.55    2:20.30        
                  30.64     1:06.51 (35.87)     1:41.62 (35.11)     2:20.30 (38.68)
 42 Musante, Benjamin D       15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.64Y   2:20.41        
                  30.47     1:07.67 (37.20)     1:43.99 (36.32)     2:20.41 (36.42)
 43 Frost, Donald J           16 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:00.83Y   2:20.92        
                  29.52     1:05.80 (36.28)     1:42.01 (36.21)     2:20.92 (38.91)
 44 Staples, Graeme A         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:14.88    2:21.06        
                  29.32     1:04.41 (35.09)     1:42.26 (37.85)     2:21.06 (38.80)
 45 Hewett, Ian R             15 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.31Y   2:21.07        
                  31.03     1:06.12 (35.09)     1:43.42 (37.30)     2:21.07 (37.65)
 46 Branigan, Carter J        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:12.99    2:22.13        
                  30.18     1:05.29 (35.11)     1:43.18 (37.89)     2:22.13 (38.95)
 47 Kibler, Seth A            16 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:19.09    2:24.23        
                  30.15     1:06.01 (35.86)     1:45.60 (39.59)     2:24.23 (38.63)
 48 Guertin, Peter M          18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.04Y   2:26.46        
                  30.76     1:07.34 (36.58)     1:46.19 (38.85)     2:26.46 (40.27)
 49 Imam, Adam R              15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.93    2:31.62        
                  29.49     1:05.28 (35.79)     1:47.79 (42.51)     2:31.62 (43.83)
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.38Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:52.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Wendling, Andrew A        15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:02.67Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pitt, David H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.45        DNF        
      Did not finish
                                  30.28 ( )                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:04.09  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:08.19  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:09.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.04    2:07.17 NAT     20  
                  27.65       59.96 (32.31)     1:37.28 (37.32)     2:07.17 (29.89)
  2 Whang, Justin       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.06    2:10.79         17  
                  27.66     1:01.25 (33.59)     1:39.46 (38.21)     2:10.79 (31.33)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.71    2:12.23         16  
                  27.25     1:01.06 (33.81)     1:41.56 (40.50)     2:12.23 (30.67)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.13    2:12.28         15  
                  28.48     1:02.35 (33.87)     1:39.85 (37.50)     2:12.28 (32.43)
  5 Shemet, Henry M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.25    2:12.33         14  
                  27.62     1:01.72 (34.10)     1:40.90 (39.18)     2:12.33 (31.43)
  6 Morgan, Griff       20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.41    2:12.35         13  
                  27.91     1:01.72 (33.81)     1:41.31 (39.59)     2:12.35 (31.04)
  7 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.17    2:12.49         12  
                  28.37     1:04.95 (36.58)     1:41.36 (36.41)     2:12.49 (31.13)
  8 Baker, Roan J       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.28    2:13.13         11  
                  28.40     1:03.96 (35.56)     1:41.85 (37.89)     2:13.13 (31.28)
B - Final
  9 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.94    2:12.75          9  
                  28.34     1:02.32 (33.98)     1:42.34 (40.02)     2:12.75 (30.41)
 10 Floyd, Kyle P       17 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:14.37    2:13.08          7  
                  27.35     1:02.83 (35.48)     1:41.71 (38.88)     2:13.08 (31.37)
 11 Wing, Janik T       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.30    2:13.35          6  
                  27.84     1:02.08 (34.24)     1:42.88 (40.80)     2:13.35 (30.47)
 12 Thompson, Andrew S  20 Eastern Express-NJ   2:15.01    2:13.86          5  
                  27.48     1:01.07 (33.59)     1:43.30 (42.23)     2:13.86 (30.56)
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.98    2:14.09          4  
                  29.05     1:03.72 (34.67)     1:43.47 (39.75)     2:14.09 (30.62)
 14 Pragnell, Tristan   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.03    2:14.57          3  
                  28.28     1:02.93 (34.65)     1:44.16 (41.23)     2:14.57 (30.41)
 15 Lee, Penn           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.22    2:15.03          2  
                  28.31     1:04.69 (36.38)     1:45.02 (40.33)     2:15.03 (30.01)
 16 Blacker, Alexander  16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.68    2:17.77          1  
                  28.08     1:03.62 (35.54)     1:42.81 (39.19)     2:17.77 (34.96)
C - Final
 17 Maketa, John E      15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:17.55    2:11.90        
                  28.37     1:00.89 (32.52)     1:40.60 (39.71)     2:11.90 (31.30)
 18 Herrmann, Rian      14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:17.96    2:16.71        
                  29.01     1:04.23 (35.22)     1:44.41 (40.18)     2:16.71 (32.30)
 19 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:16.99    2:16.77        
                  29.17     1:04.01 (34.84)     1:46.39 (42.38)     2:16.77 (30.38)
 20 Lin, Xiao           18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:18.11    2:17.51        
                  28.68     1:06.55 (37.87)     1:45.58 (39.03)     2:17.51 (31.93)
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.44    2:17.77        
                  28.60     1:05.82 (37.22)     1:44.46 (38.64)     2:17.77 (33.31)
 22 Webb, Gavin M       17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:17.78    2:17.78        
                  28.54     1:04.14 (35.60)     1:46.68 (42.54)     2:17.78 (31.10)
 23 Greer, Matthew J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.37    2:17.80        
                  29.38     1:05.84 (36.46)     1:46.25 (40.41)     2:17.80 (31.55)
 -- Gerber, Jeffrey T   17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:17.68         DQ        
      Other - Misc
                  28.70     1:04.96 (36.26)     1:46.23 (41.27)          DQ (33.08)
D - Final
 25 Connelly, Patrick   17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:18.74    2:17.37        
                  28.89     1:04.77 (35.88)     1:46.26 (41.49)     2:17.37 (31.11)
 26 Pire, Harrison B    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.92    2:17.76        
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:45.28 (43.05)     2:17.76 (32.48)
 27 McGregor, Matthew   17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.87    2:17.80        
                  29.14     1:05.35 (36.21)     1:46.55 (41.20)     2:17.80 (31.25)
 28 Jackson, William K  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:18.38    2:17.91        
                  29.55     1:05.37 (35.82)     1:45.22 (39.85)     2:17.91 (32.69)
 29 Zhang, Eric K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.14    2:18.30        
                  29.72     1:04.34 (34.62)     1:46.13 (41.79)     2:18.30 (32.17)
 30 Ching, Ian H        14 The Fish-PV          2:19.21    2:20.23        
                  30.05     1:06.65 (36.60)     1:48.18 (41.53)     2:20.23 (32.05)
 31 Turbyfill, Andrew   16 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:19.07    2:21.03        
                  29.66     1:08.23 (38.57)     1:47.28 (39.05)     2:21.03 (33.75)
 -- Gross, Jordan F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:19.19         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  29.35     1:07.64 (38.29)     1:47.83 (40.19)          DQ (34.10)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:04.09  OLY Olympic Trials
                2:08.19  NAT Winter Nationals
                2:09.79  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.97    2:11.04 q      
                  27.77     1:00.76 (32.99)     1:39.06 (38.30)     2:11.04 (31.98)
  2 Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.95Y   2:11.41 q      
                  26.82     1:00.26 (33.44)     1:39.31 (39.05)     2:11.41 (32.10)
  3 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.27    2:12.06 q      
                  27.74                             1:40.66 ( )     2:12.06 (31.40)
  4 Askew, Trevor E           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.48    2:12.18 q      
                  28.89     1:03.30 (34.41)     1:40.69 (37.39)     2:12.18 (31.49)
  5 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:12.25 q      
                  27.33     1:01.53 (34.20)     1:40.63 (39.10)     2:12.25 (31.62)
  6 Baker, Roan J             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.40    2:12.28 q      
                  28.37     1:03.17 (34.80)     1:41.34 (38.17)     2:12.28 (30.94)
  7 Vecchio, Jake M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.67    2:12.71 q      
                  27.23     1:00.08 (32.85)     1:41.64 (41.56)     2:12.71 (31.07)
  8 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.03    2:14.13 q      
                  28.48     1:02.66 (34.18)     1:42.10 (39.44)     2:14.13 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.64    2:14.17 q      
                  28.54     1:05.38 (36.84)     1:43.20 (37.82)     2:14.17 (30.97)
 10 Wing, Janik T             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.97    2:14.30 q      
                  28.06     1:02.95 (34.89)     1:43.52 (40.57)     2:14.30 (30.78)
 11 Floyd, Kyle P             17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:53.07Y   2:14.37 q      
                  27.42     1:04.19 (36.77)     1:42.64 (38.45)     2:14.37 (31.73)
 12 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.29    2:14.94 q      
                  28.64     1:02.77 (34.13)     1:43.68 (40.91)     2:14.94 (31.26)
 13 Johnson, Lucas M          17 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:55.27Y   2:14.95 q      
                  27.74     1:03.76 (36.02)     1:43.58 (39.82)     2:14.95 (31.37)
 14 Thompson, Andrew S        20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.28Y   2:15.01 q      
                  27.98     1:02.54 (34.56)     1:43.76 (41.22)     2:15.01 (31.25)
 15 Pragnell, Tristan Z       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.46    2:15.03 q      
                  28.48     1:00.98 (32.50)     1:43.82 (42.84)     2:15.03 (31.21)
 16 Lee, Penn                 15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.54Y   2:16.22 q      
                  28.03     1:04.19 (36.16)     1:45.40 (41.21)     2:16.22 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xia, Christopher          14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:15.89    2:16.41 q      
                  28.92     1:05.68 (36.76)     1:44.38 (38.70)     2:16.41 (32.03)
 18 Blacker, Alexander L      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.73Y   2:16.68 q      
                  28.71     1:03.00 (34.29)     1:43.58 (40.58)     2:16.68 (33.10)
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.87Y   2:16.98 q      
                  29.55     1:04.57 (35.02)     1:46.33 (41.76)     2:16.98 (30.65)
 20 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:55.29Y   2:16.99 q      
                  29.22     1:04.70 (35.48)     1:45.70 (41.00)     2:16.99 (31.29)
 21 Greer, Matthew J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.32Y   2:17.37 q      
                  29.03     1:05.61 (36.58)     1:45.70 (40.09)     2:17.37 (31.67)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.28    2:17.44 q      
                  28.42     1:05.24 (36.82)     1:43.28 (38.04)     2:17.44 (34.16)
 23 Maketa, John E            15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.73    2:17.55 q      
                  27.88     1:02.06 (34.18)     1:44.34 (42.28)     2:17.55 (33.21)
 24 Gerber, Jeffrey T         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.48Y   2:17.68 q      
                  27.86     1:02.76 (34.90)     1:42.46 (39.70)     2:17.68 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Webb, Gavin M             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:00.49Y   2:17.78 q      
                  28.52     1:04.11 (35.59)     1:46.73 (42.62)     2:17.78 (31.05)
 26 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    2:16.76    2:17.96 q      
                  29.22     1:04.05 (34.83)     1:45.43 (41.38)     2:17.96 (32.53)
 27 Lin, Xiao                 18 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:58.48Y   2:18.11 q      
                  28.32     1:07.25 (38.93)     1:45.10 (37.85)     2:18.11 (33.01)
 28 Jackson, William K        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.79Y   2:18.38 q      
                  29.50     1:07.44 (37.94)     1:45.80 (38.36)     2:18.38 (32.58)
 29 Connelly, Patrick S       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.85Y   2:18.74 q      
                  28.85     1:06.96 (38.11)     1:47.29 (40.33)     2:18.74 (31.45)
 30 McGregor, Matthew J       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.20Y   2:18.87 q      
                  29.26     1:06.12 (36.86)     1:47.29 (41.17)     2:18.87 (31.58)
 31 Pire, Harrison B          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.37Y   2:18.92 q      
                  28.60     1:04.01 (35.41)     1:45.81 (41.80)     2:18.92 (33.11)
 32 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 Rappahannock Are-VA  1:58.79Y   2:19.07 q      
                  29.48     1:06.50 (37.02)     1:46.31 (39.81)     2:19.07 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zhang, Eric K             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.54Y   2:19.14        
                  29.95     1:05.20 (35.25)     1:46.54 (41.34)     2:19.14 (32.60)
 34 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:59.64Y   2:19.19        
                  29.21     1:05.85 (36.64)     1:46.02 (40.17)     2:19.19 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ching, Ian H              14 The Fish-PV          2:19.77    2:19.21        
                  29.49     1:06.01 (36.52)     1:47.52 (41.51)     2:19.21 (31.69)
 35 Woolbert, Ethan D         16 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:18.72    2:19.21        
                  29.41     1:07.76 (38.35)     1:46.07 (38.31)     2:19.21 (33.14)
 37 Lee, Dylan H              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.10Y   2:19.39        
                  29.13     1:06.53 (37.40)     1:47.17 (40.64)     2:19.39 (32.22)
 38 Cheng, Terran M           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.95    2:19.57        
                  29.78     1:05.40 (35.62)     1:45.84 (40.44)     2:19.57 (33.73)
 39 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.47Y   2:19.58        
                  29.81     1:08.23 (38.42)     1:47.35 (39.12)     2:19.58 (32.23)
 40 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:59.61Y   2:19.70        
                  29.78     1:04.71 (34.93)     1:46.56 (41.85)     2:19.70 (33.14)
 40 Eisen, Joseph O           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.51    2:19.70        
                  30.56     1:05.95 (35.39)     1:47.23 (41.28)     2:19.70 (32.47)
 40 Askew, Thomas I           16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:01.54Y   2:19.70        
                  28.82     1:05.09 (36.27)     1:46.02 (40.93)     2:19.70 (33.68)
 43 Zhang, Ryan F             16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  1:57.92Y   2:19.88        
                  29.12     1:04.85 (35.73)     1:45.83 (40.98)     2:19.88 (34.05)
 44 Cortopassi, Dom L         14 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:59.66Y   2:19.92        
                  30.38     1:06.94 (36.56)     1:48.10 (41.16)     2:19.92 (31.82)
 45 Kim, Christopher B        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.62Y   2:20.06        
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)     1:46.86 (43.35)     2:20.06 (33.20)
 46 Bova, Evan G              18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:59.56Y   2:20.36        
                  30.31     1:09.00 (38.69)     1:47.77 (38.77)     2:20.36 (32.59)
 47 Chen, Daniel C            17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  1:59.45Y   2:20.90        
                  30.35     1:04.26 (33.91)     1:47.30 (43.04)     2:20.90 (33.60)
 48 Durand, Connor            15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:03.39Y   2:20.96        
                  29.12     1:07.02 (37.90)     1:46.95 (39.93)     2:20.96 (34.01)
 49 Ortiz, Marcos R           19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.54Y   2:21.27        
                  28.85     1:04.31 (35.46)     1:46.29 (41.98)     2:21.27 (34.98)
 50 O'Sullivan, Oisin M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.64Y   2:21.28        
                  28.51     1:04.85 (36.34)     1:48.03 (43.18)     2:21.28 (33.25)
 51 Maloney, Ethan D          15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:02.37Y   2:21.41        
                  27.96     1:04.94 (36.98)     1:48.62 (43.68)     2:21.41 (32.79)
 52 Lee, Michael              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.51Y   2:21.72        
                  29.15     1:06.56 (37.41)     1:47.89 (41.33)     2:21.72 (33.83)
 53 Murray, Maxwell P         17 Sea Dragons Swim-NI  2:00.53Y   2:21.76        
                  29.53     1:05.76 (36.23)     1:48.68 (42.92)     2:21.76 (33.08)
 54 Blake, Joseph C           17 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.17Y   2:21.97        
                  29.83     1:07.02 (37.19)     1:49.97 (42.95)     2:21.97 (32.00)
 55 Eisenmann, Zachary M      16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.79    2:22.29        
                  30.56     1:09.24 (38.68)     1:48.77 (39.53)     2:22.29 (33.52)
 56 Morales, Diego F          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.76Y   2:22.55        
                  28.98     1:06.29 (37.31)     1:47.68 (41.39)     2:22.55 (34.87)
 57 Retsch, William M         15 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:01.20Y   2:22.75        
                  29.82     1:05.53 (35.71)     1:49.26 (43.73)     2:22.75 (33.49)
 58 Nash, William B           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.77Y   2:22.88        
                  29.68     1:07.68 (38.00)     1:50.33 (42.65)     2:22.88 (32.55)
 59 Richter, Elias S          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.55Y   2:22.94        
                  30.72     1:08.88 (38.16)     1:48.06 (39.18)     2:22.94 (34.88)
 60 Khodarkovsky, Aaron G     17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:03.83Y   2:22.97        
                  29.88     1:06.62 (36.74)     1:50.79 (44.17)     2:22.97 (32.18)
 61 Farina, Ronald R          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.56Y   2:23.50        
                  30.31     1:10.04 (39.73)     1:48.61 (38.57)     2:23.50 (34.89)
 62 Jablonski, Daniel M       18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.93Y   2:23.58        
                  30.33     1:08.15 (37.82)     1:49.85 (41.70)     2:23.58 (33.73)
 63 Brooks, Connor C          18 Rappahannock Are-VA  2:01.97Y   2:23.69        
                  29.17     1:07.43 (38.26)     1:51.10 (43.67)     2:23.69 (32.59)
 64 Anziano, Dominic R        18 Middlesex Aquati-CT  2:04.07Y   2:24.22        
                  31.80     1:09.01 (37.21)     1:49.73 (40.72)     2:24.22 (34.49)
 65 Flynn, Coleman A          16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:57.75Y   2:24.79        
                  30.04     1:06.11 (36.07)     1:49.94 (43.83)     2:24.79 (34.85)
 66 Zahariev, Kevin K         16 Twisters Swim Cl-MR  2:03.66Y   2:24.81        
                  31.20     1:10.45 (39.25)     1:51.07 (40.62)     2:24.81 (33.74)
 67 D'Alessandro, Kai J       16 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:03.37Y   2:25.04        
                  31.07     1:08.70 (37.63)     1:53.28 (44.58)     2:25.04 (31.76)
 68 Lafond, Jack T            19 Germantown Acade-MA  2:01.83Y   2:25.12        
                  30.89     1:09.28 (38.39)     1:50.14 (40.86)     2:25.12 (34.98)
 69 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.35Y   2:25.23        
                  30.24     1:06.33 (36.09)     1:51.76 (45.43)     2:25.23 (33.47)
 70 Matteson, Carter J        18 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.12Y   2:26.53        
                  30.22     1:07.11 (36.89)     1:50.79 (43.68)     2:26.53 (35.74)
 -- Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  29.03     1:04.92 (35.89)     1:44.64 (39.72)          DQ (32.24)
 -- Dauser, Chris M           17 Zeus Swim Team-CT    1:59.84Y       DFS        
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.91Y       DFS        
 -- Foley, Michael J          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.71Y       DFS        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.97        DFS        
 -- Williams, Brendan M       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.82Y       DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:25.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                4:32.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:37.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berlitz, Daniel J   18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:43.64    4:27.53#NAT     20  
                  27.76       59.81 (32.05)     1:34.87 (35.06)     2:08.59 (33.72)
        2:46.79 (38.20)     3:25.39 (38.60)     3:57.33 (31.94)     4:27.53 (30.20)
  2 Arena, Christopher  20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.66    4:38.39         17  
                  28.57     1:01.22 (32.65)     1:37.62 (36.40)     2:14.09 (36.47)
        2:53.76 (39.67)     3:33.83 (40.07)     4:06.52 (32.69)     4:38.39 (31.87)
  3 Whang, Justin       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.06    4:42.16         16  
                  28.50     1:01.74 (33.24)     1:38.00 (36.26)     2:13.75 (35.75)
        2:54.42 (40.67)     3:35.73 (41.31)     4:09.16 (33.43)     4:42.16 (33.00)
  4 Formon, Gavin J     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:47.87    4:44.40         15  
                  30.05     1:05.91 (35.86)     1:43.21 (37.30)     2:21.84 (38.63)
        2:59.93 (38.09)     3:43.05 (43.12)     4:14.25 (31.20)     4:44.40 (30.15)
  5 Chang, Matthew      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.43    4:46.58         14  
                  29.13     1:03.34 (34.21)     1:41.26 (37.92)     2:18.30 (37.04)
        2:59.38 (41.08)     3:42.05 (42.67)     4:14.72 (32.67)     4:46.58 (31.86)
  6 Iacobelli, Michael  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:49.11    4:47.28         13  
                  29.18     1:03.49 (34.31)     1:40.93 (37.44)     2:17.55 (36.62)
        2:58.50 (40.95)     3:39.48 (40.98)     4:14.19 (34.71)     4:47.28 (33.09)
  7 Homan, Jackson T    18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.75    4:49.51         12  
                  29.38     1:04.36 (34.98)     1:43.00 (38.64)     2:20.82 (37.82)
        3:00.52 (39.70)     3:40.95 (40.43)     4:15.66 (34.71)     4:49.51 (33.85)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J    19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.07    4:51.44         11  
                  29.30     1:03.21 (33.91)     1:38.56 (35.35)     2:13.61 (35.05)
        2:57.01 (43.40)     3:41.43 (44.42)     4:16.79 (35.36)     4:51.44 (34.65)
B - Final
  9 Askew, Trevor E     20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:49.49    4:43.58          9  
                  29.32     1:03.92 (34.60)     1:41.56 (37.64)     2:18.96 (37.40)
        2:57.97 (39.01)     3:37.55 (39.58)     4:10.91 (33.36)     4:43.58 (32.67)
 10 Shemet, Henry M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.27    4:44.59          7  
                  28.97     1:03.24 (34.27)     1:41.34 (38.10)     2:18.67 (37.33)
        2:58.86 (40.19)     3:39.42 (40.56)     4:12.81 (33.39)     4:44.59 (31.78)
 11 Baker, Roan J       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:50.19    4:45.69          6  
                  29.23     1:03.86 (34.63)     1:42.22 (38.36)     2:19.80 (37.58)
        2:59.28 (39.48)     3:40.65 (41.37)     4:14.16 (33.51)     4:45.69 (31.53)
 12 Vacula, Trent R     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:49.35    4:48.35          5  
                  30.34     1:05.05 (34.71)     1:43.20 (38.15)     2:18.78 (35.58)
        3:01.10 (42.32)     3:41.83 (40.73)     4:15.60 (33.77)     4:48.35 (32.75)
 13 San Vicente, Noah   15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  4:49.99    4:48.74          4  
                  29.42     1:04.22 (34.80)     1:40.58 (36.36)     2:16.55 (35.97)
        2:59.93 (43.38)     3:45.21 (45.28)     4:17.64 (32.43)     4:48.74 (31.10)
 14 Lu, Michael D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.70    4:50.38          3  
                  29.77     1:05.35 (35.58)     1:42.18 (36.83)     2:19.88 (37.70)
        3:00.78 (40.90)     3:44.80 (44.02)     4:17.89 (33.09)     4:50.38 (32.49)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.59    4:50.91          2  
                  31.40     1:06.49 (35.09)     1:43.67 (37.18)     2:21.37 (37.70)
        3:04.34 (42.97)     3:47.45 (43.11)     4:19.68 (32.23)     4:50.91 (31.23)
 16 Davis, Sean M       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:56.68    4:54.07          1  
                  30.16     1:04.58 (34.42)     1:40.63 (36.05)     2:16.93 (36.30)
        3:02.34 (45.41)     3:47.91 (45.57)     4:21.34 (33.43)     4:54.07 (32.73)
C - Final
 17 Park, Edward        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.95    4:47.30        
                  29.70     1:03.60 (33.90)     1:41.83 (38.23)     2:19.52 (37.69)
        3:01.93 (42.41)     3:44.42 (42.49)     4:16.50 (32.08)     4:47.30 (30.80)
 18 Herrmann, Rian      14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:58.40    4:49.87        
                  29.79     1:05.04 (35.25)     1:41.51 (36.47)     2:18.44 (36.93)
        3:01.51 (43.07)     3:44.36 (42.85)     4:17.91 (33.55)     4:49.87 (31.96)
 19 Zeiger, John J      18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:57.03    4:50.56        
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)     1:44.82 (38.44)     2:21.49 (36.67)
        3:04.88 (43.39)     3:48.33 (43.45)     4:20.29 (31.96)     4:50.56 (30.27)
 20 Kruglov, Maxim A    15 Star Swimming-NI     4:59.04    4:56.19        
                  30.65     1:06.07 (35.42)     1:43.09 (37.02)     2:20.52 (37.43)
        3:03.84 (43.32)     3:48.37 (44.53)     4:22.86 (34.49)     4:56.19 (33.33)
 21 D'Arrigo, Nicholas  18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:58.70    4:57.01        
                  29.62     1:05.16 (35.54)     1:42.90 (37.74)     2:22.09 (39.19)
        3:04.42 (42.33)     3:48.83 (44.41)     4:22.07 (33.24)     4:57.01 (34.94)
 22 Chen, Daniel C      17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  4:59.61    5:01.43        
                  31.55     1:07.44 (35.89)     1:43.91 (36.47)     2:21.42 (37.51)
        3:04.93 (43.51)     3:51.00 (46.07)     4:26.08 (35.08)     5:01.43 (35.35)
 23 Ortiz, Marcos R     19 Eastern Express-NJ   5:01.25    5:02.55        
                  30.31     1:04.51 (34.20)     1:43.84 (39.33)     2:22.95 (39.11)
        3:06.07 (43.12)     3:50.43 (44.36)     4:26.81 (36.38)     5:02.55 (35.74)
 -- Hernandez, Joshua   15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:58.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  31.69     1:08.15 (36.46)     1:45.39 (37.24)     2:23.30 (37.91)
        3:06.40 (43.10)     3:51.72 (45.32)     4:25.79 (34.07)          DQ (33.06)
D - Final
 25 Hewett, Ian R       15 Star Swimming-NI     5:04.42    4:53.69        
                  30.76     1:06.08 (35.32)     1:41.41 (35.33)     2:16.21 (34.80)
        3:00.88 (44.67)     3:46.00 (45.12)     4:20.54 (34.54)     4:53.69 (33.15)
 26 Nizzardo, Joseph A  16 Shelton Monroe S-CT  5:02.92    4:56.03        
                  31.05     1:05.45 (34.40)     1:44.26 (38.81)     2:21.24 (36.98)
        3:06.47 (45.23)     3:51.40 (44.93)     4:24.38 (32.98)     4:56.03 (31.65)
 27 Attenborough, Anth  15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:02.65    4:56.14        
                  31.94     1:08.50 (36.56)     1:48.41 (39.91)     2:27.05 (38.64)
        3:08.75 (41.70)     3:50.51 (41.76)     4:24.87 (34.36)     4:56.14 (31.27)
 28 Eisenmann, Zachary  16 Star Swimming-NI     5:05.12    4:58.31        
                  31.05     1:07.67 (36.62)     1:48.40 (40.73)     2:29.23 (40.83)
        3:09.69 (40.46)     3:51.06 (41.37)     4:25.01 (33.95)     4:58.31 (33.30)
 29 Greer, Matthew J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.97    4:59.05        
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)     1:47.72 (40.49)     2:27.25 (39.53)
        3:10.20 (42.95)     3:52.77 (42.57)     4:25.74 (32.97)     4:59.05 (33.31)
 30 Gross, Jordan F     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:05.30    5:01.66        
                  30.87     1:06.05 (35.18)     1:47.24 (41.19)     2:28.29 (41.05)
        3:08.53 (40.24)     3:51.54 (43.01)     4:27.22 (35.68)     5:01.66 (34.44)
 31 Chun, Min I         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.45    5:07.32        
                  30.99     1:08.86 (37.87)     1:49.42 (40.56)     2:29.27 (39.85)
        3:11.76 (42.49)     3:55.24 (43.48)     4:32.05 (36.81)     5:07.32 (35.27)
 32 Bova, Evan G        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:05.51    5:07.37        
                  31.18     1:08.91 (37.73)     1:50.13 (41.22)     2:32.17 (42.04)
        3:13.37 (41.20)     3:56.07 (42.70)     4:31.34 (35.27)     5:07.37 (36.03)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:25.99  OLY Olympic Trials
                4:32.59  NAT Winter Nationals
                4:37.29  JR Winter Juniors
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arena, Christopher J      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.95    4:40.66 q      
                  28.38     1:00.37 (31.99)     1:37.81 (37.44)     2:13.68 (35.87)
        2:53.59 (39.91)     3:34.19 (40.60)     4:07.83 (33.64)     4:40.66 (32.83)
  2 Berlitz, Daniel J         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:26.93    4:43.64 q      
                  29.30     1:03.01 (33.71)     1:40.44 (37.43)     2:17.21 (36.77)
        2:56.84 (39.63)     3:36.30 (39.46)     4:10.94 (34.64)     4:43.64 (32.70)
  3 Homan, Jackson T          18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:47.09    4:45.75 q      
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)     1:43.44 (38.21)     2:21.73 (38.29)
        3:00.42 (38.69)     3:40.08 (39.66)     4:13.61 (33.53)     4:45.75 (32.14)
  4 Whang, Justin             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.27    4:46.06 q      
                  29.40     1:03.05 (33.65)     1:39.67 (36.62)     2:15.60 (35.93)
        2:57.07 (41.47)     3:39.40 (42.33)     4:14.00 (34.60)     4:46.06 (32.06)
  5 Chang, Matthew            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.24    4:46.43 q      
                  29.78     1:03.84 (34.06)     1:41.59 (37.75)     2:18.59 (37.00)
        2:59.54 (40.95)     3:41.73 (42.19)     4:14.54 (32.81)     4:46.43 (31.89)
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.40    4:47.07 q      
                  29.63     1:03.31 (33.68)     1:39.01 (35.70)     2:12.76 (33.75)
        2:56.94 (44.18)     3:41.37 (44.43)     4:15.08 (33.71)     4:47.07 (31.99)
  7 Formon, Gavin J           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:40.47    4:47.87 q      
                  30.93     1:06.57 (35.64)     1:45.25 (38.68)     2:22.55 (37.30)
        3:01.68 (39.13)     3:44.98 (43.30)     4:18.45 (33.47)     4:47.87 (29.42)
  8 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:46.31    4:49.11 q      
                  29.96     1:04.78 (34.82)     1:42.05 (37.27)     2:19.61 (37.56)
        2:59.41 (39.80)     3:40.34 (40.93)     4:15.58 (35.24)     4:49.11 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shemet, Henry M           17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:06.45Y   4:49.27 q      
                  29.90     1:05.04 (35.14)     1:43.64 (38.60)     2:20.74 (37.10)
        3:01.97 (41.23)     3:43.17 (41.20)     4:16.80 (33.63)     4:49.27 (32.47)
 10 Vacula, Trent R           15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:49.83    4:49.35 q      
                  30.56     1:05.10 (34.54)     1:42.88 (37.78)     2:20.26 (37.38)
        3:02.61 (42.35)     3:44.29 (41.68)     4:16.93 (32.64)     4:49.35 (32.42)
 11 Askew, Trevor E           20 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:44.73    4:49.49 q      
                  30.16     1:04.90 (34.74)     1:42.76 (37.86)     2:20.44 (37.68)
        3:00.68 (40.24)     3:41.17 (40.49)     4:15.89 (34.72)     4:49.49 (33.60)
 12 San Vicente, Noah J       15 Middlesex Aquati-CT  4:55.13    4:49.99 q      
                  31.03     1:04.37 (33.34)     1:41.40 (37.03)     2:17.74 (36.34)
        3:01.76 (44.02)     3:45.18 (43.42)     4:18.63 (33.45)     4:49.99 (31.36)
 13 Baker, Roan J             15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:46.73    4:50.19 q      
                  30.46     1:06.15 (35.69)     1:44.13 (37.98)     2:21.85 (37.72)
        3:02.01 (40.16)     3:44.88 (42.87)     4:18.29 (33.41)     4:50.19 (31.90)
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.35    4:52.59 q      
                  31.82     1:06.82 (35.00)     1:44.48 (37.66)     2:21.68 (37.20)
        3:05.09 (43.41)     3:48.48 (43.39)     4:20.85 (32.37)     4:52.59 (31.74)
 15 Lu, Michael D             15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.51    4:55.70 q      
                  30.90     1:06.99 (36.09)     1:44.85 (37.86)     2:22.42 (37.57)
        3:04.51 (42.09)     3:47.79 (43.28)     4:22.73 (34.94)     4:55.70 (32.97)
 16 Davis, Sean M             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.19Y   4:56.68 q      
                  31.37     1:06.66 (35.29)     1:42.96 (36.30)     2:19.67 (36.71)
        3:04.65 (44.98)     3:50.03 (45.38)     4:23.72 (33.69)     4:56.68 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Edward              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.90    4:56.95 q      
                  30.30     1:06.70 (36.40)     1:44.78 (38.08)     2:23.72 (38.94)
        3:05.97 (42.25)     3:50.40 (44.43)     4:24.47 (34.07)     4:56.95 (32.48)
 18 Zeiger, John J            18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:50.15    4:57.03 q      
                  30.79     1:07.12 (36.33)     1:44.57 (37.45)     2:22.16 (37.59)
        3:05.79 (43.63)     3:51.31 (45.52)     4:24.27 (32.96)     4:57.03 (32.76)
 19 Hernandez, Joshua E       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:18.93Y   4:58.22 q      
                  31.13     1:07.22 (36.09)     1:44.48 (37.26)     2:22.71 (38.23)
        3:05.56 (42.85)     3:51.65 (46.09)     4:24.80 (33.15)     4:58.22 (33.42)
 20 Herrmann, Rian            14 Zeus Swim Team-CT    4:09.15Y   4:58.40 q      
                  30.25     1:05.64 (35.39)     1:42.95 (37.31)     2:19.29 (36.34)
        3:03.57 (44.28)     3:47.59 (44.02)     4:23.54 (35.95)     4:58.40 (34.86)
 21 D'Arrigo, Nicholas P      18 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  4:19.30Y   4:58.70 q      
                  29.99     1:05.33 (35.34)     1:43.07 (37.74)     2:21.84 (38.77)
        3:04.90 (43.06)     3:48.85 (43.95)     4:23.54 (34.69)     4:58.70 (35.16)
 22 Kruglov, Maxim A          15 Star Swimming-NI     4:54.79    4:59.04 q      
                  31.05     1:05.89 (34.84)     1:44.54 (38.65)     2:22.02 (37.48)
        3:06.29 (44.27)     3:50.12 (43.83)     4:25.75 (35.63)     4:59.04 (33.29)
 23 Chen, Daniel C            17 Shoreline Aquati-CT  4:19.45Y   4:59.61 q      
                  30.81     1:06.56 (35.75)     1:44.09 (37.53)     2:20.76 (36.67)
        3:05.73 (44.97)     3:50.39 (44.66)     4:25.41 (35.02)     4:59.61 (34.20)
 24 Ortiz, Marcos R           19 Eastern Express-NJ   4:14.49Y   5:01.25 q      
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)     1:43.47 (39.32)     2:22.57 (39.10)
        3:04.92 (42.35)     3:49.38 (44.46)     4:25.83 (36.45)     5:01.25 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Attenborough, Anthony P   15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13Y   5:02.65 q      
                  32.33     1:09.50 (37.17)     1:50.36 (40.86)     2:29.81 (39.45)
        3:11.99 (42.18)     3:54.79 (42.80)     4:29.80 (35.01)     5:02.65 (32.85)
 26 Nizzardo, Joseph A        16 Shelton Monroe S-CT  4:52.29    5:02.92 q      
                  30.28     1:06.33 (36.05)     1:45.40 (39.07)     2:24.37 (38.97)
        3:09.07 (44.70)     3:55.50 (46.43)     4:29.24 (33.74)     5:02.92 (33.68)
 27 Greer, Matthew J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.12    5:02.97 q      
                  30.49     1:05.49 (35.00)     1:44.99 (39.50)     2:25.20 (40.21)
        3:08.57 (43.37)     3:53.09 (44.52)     4:27.88 (34.79)     5:02.97 (35.09)
 28 Hewett, Ian R             15 Star Swimming-NI     4:19.66Y   5:04.42 q      
                  30.81     1:05.33 (34.52)     1:41.66 (36.33)     2:17.18 (35.52)
        3:04.44 (47.26)     3:52.09 (47.65)     4:29.31 (37.22)     5:04.42 (35.11)
 29 Eisenmann, Zachary M      16 Star Swimming-NI     4:18.49Y   5:05.12 q      
                  31.15     1:07.44 (36.29)     1:49.89 (42.45)     2:30.83 (40.94)
        3:12.46 (41.63)     3:55.12 (42.66)     4:30.60 (35.48)     5:05.12 (34.52)
 30 Gross, Jordan F           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:14.11Y   5:05.30 q      
                  31.21     1:07.90 (36.69)     1:49.23 (41.33)     2:30.01 (40.78)
        3:11.38 (41.37)     3:54.29 (42.91)     4:30.09 (35.80)     5:05.30 (35.21)
 31 Bova, Evan G              18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:18.14Y   5:05.51 q      
                  30.70     1:08.23 (37.53)     1:49.29 (41.06)     2:30.47 (41.18)
        3:11.71 (41.24)     3:54.70 (42.99)     4:30.65 (35.95)     5:05.51 (34.86)
 32 Chun, Min I               16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.09    5:07.45 q      
                  31.24     1:10.05 (38.81)     1:51.55 (41.50)     2:30.54 (38.99)
        3:13.01 (42.47)     3:55.90 (42.89)     4:32.56 (36.66)     5:07.45 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pergan, Chester J         17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:22.04Y   5:10.34        
                  31.15     1:07.54 (36.39)     1:46.00 (38.46)     2:23.93 (37.93)
        3:11.49 (47.56)     4:00.36 (48.87)     4:35.37 (35.01)     5:10.34 (34.97)
 34 Rose, Benjamin W          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:21.12Y   5:13.16        
                  31.80     1:09.43 (37.63)     1:48.58 (39.15)     2:26.33 (37.75)
        3:13.99 (47.66)     4:00.82 (46.83)     4:38.19 (37.37)     5:13.16 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- D'Avella, Francesco       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.65         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  30.42     1:07.03 (36.61)     1:45.63 (38.60)     2:24.14 (38.51)
        3:04.71 (40.57)     3:46.19 (41.48)     4:21.13 (34.94)          DQ (32.71)
 -- Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 Rappahannock Are-VA  4:07.16Y        DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)     1:47.31 (38.41)     2:24.64 (37.33)
        3:06.63 (41.99)     3:47.56 (40.93)     4:21.21 (33.65)          DQ (32.08)
 -- Morgan, Griff             20 Eastern Express-NJ   3:57.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:38.60    1:36.09         40  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 18              2) Crocamo, Jack A 17             
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 20           4) Zhu, William 16                
                  23.87       47.49 (23.62)     1:11.48 (23.99)     1:36.09 (24.61)
  2 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:38.20    1:36.62         34  
     1) Morgan, Griff 20                2) Gassmann, Oliver W 16          
     3) Thompson, Andrew S 20           4) Rush, James T 21               
                  24.34       48.56 (24.22)     1:12.86 (24.30)     1:36.62 (23.76)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:41.86    1:36.72         32  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 16               2) Lee, Penn 15                   
     3) Pragnell, Tristan Z 16          4) Massari, Eugenio G 17          
                  23.91       48.47 (24.56)     1:12.95 (24.48)     1:36.72 (23.77)
  4 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:38.37    1:37.74         30  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald F 16             2) Fabian, Christopher P 17       
     3) Zhu, Allen K 17                 4) Arber, Zachary A 19            
                  23.90       48.56 (24.66)     1:12.80 (24.24)     1:37.74 (24.94)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:41.58    1:37.76         28  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 19              2) Haraden, Jesse A 21            
     3) Homan, Jackson T 18             4) Lipkin, Mark A 17              
                  23.90       48.15 (24.25)     1:13.32 (25.17)     1:37.76 (24.44)
  6 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:38.24    1:38.90         26  
     1) Crocker, Mark D 17              2) O'Connell, Liam E 19           
     3) Kennedy, Lucas C 20             4) Griffin, Kyle R 22             
                  25.47       49.86 (24.39)     1:14.73 (24.87)     1:38.90 (24.17)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:38.12    1:39.08         24  
     1) Rautzhan, Luke P 15             2) Soares, Nicholas C 16          
     3) Wing, Janik T 18                4) Bell, Alasdair J 18            
                  25.23       49.59 (24.36)     1:14.95 (25.36)     1:39.08 (24.13)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:42.06    1:40.29         22  
     1) Shemet, Henry M 17              2) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 16          4) Preston, Liam J 15             
                  45.12        49.34 (4.22)     1:14.99 (25.65)     1:40.29 (25.30)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:37.66    1:40.72         18  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 20               2) Young, William A 17            
     3) Gerber, Jeffrey T 17            4) Eisen, Joseph O 17             
                  24.17       49.32 (25.15)     1:15.09 (25.77)     1:40.72 (25.63)
 10 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           1:41.82    1:41.52         14  
     1) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 19       2) Yuen, Andrew Y 16              
     3) Paoloni, Alessio S 17           4) Jorgensen, Kyle C 19           
                  25.43       50.41 (24.98)     1:15.90 (25.49)     1:41.52 (25.62)
 11 Middlesex Aquatics Club-CT  'A'             1:45.47    1:41.76         12  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew W 16           2) Howell, Benjamin K 17          
     3) Heidgerd, Tyler W 17            4) Frost, Donald J 16             
                  25.19       50.92 (25.73)     1:16.07 (25.15)     1:41.76 (25.69)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               1:42.58    1:42.45         10  
     1) Formon, Gavin J 16              2) Jones, Alexander D 16          
     3) Nash, William B 17              4) Baker, Roan J 15               
                  26.16       51.24 (25.08)     1:17.73 (26.49)     1:42.45 (24.72)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:32.04Y   1:42.53          8  
     1) Jablonski, Daniel M 18          2) Berlitz, Daniel J 18           
     3) D'Avella, Francesco 16          4) Greer, Matthew J 16            
                  26.62       50.88 (24.26)     1:17.47 (26.59)     1:42.53 (25.06)
 14 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       1:42.30    1:42.88          6  
     1) Flynn, Coleman A 16             2) Hack, Jacob A 17               
     3) Garrepy, Nicholas R 17          4) Paiva, Christopher G 21        
                  26.46       51.36 (24.90)     1:17.49 (26.13)     1:42.88 (25.39)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:40.55    1:42.93          4  
     1) Morales, Diego F 18             2) Fouts, Gabriel A 16            
     3) Wang, Daniel 18                 4) Santorelli, Nicholas J 17      
                  25.86       52.14 (26.28)     1:17.01 (24.87)     1:42.93 (25.92)
 16 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:29.12Y   1:43.01          2  
     1) Blacker, Alexander L 16         2) Musante, Benjamin D 15         
     3) Durand, Connor 15               4) Durantine, Elijah S 17         
                  26.09       51.62 (25.53)     1:17.72 (26.10)     1:43.01 (25.29)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:45.12    1:43.22        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 15          2) Cassidy, Kerry J 16            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 16              4) Imam, Adam R 15                
                  25.77       52.38 (26.61)     1:17.41 (25.03)     1:43.22 (25.81)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:40.73    1:43.35        
     1) Staples, Graeme A 17            2) Stegner, Joshua H 15           
     3) Blake, Joseph C 17              4) Hewett, Ian R 15               
                  26.26       52.17 (25.91)     1:17.67 (25.50)     1:43.35 (25.68)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:41.32    1:43.40        
     1) Whang, Justin 16                2) Ortof, Harry C 20              
     3) Chang, Matthew 15               4) Lu, Michael D 15               
                  25.59       50.84 (25.25)     1:17.51 (26.67)     1:43.40 (25.89)
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               1:32.31Y   1:43.93        
     1) Holt, Logan R 18                2) Farina, Ronald R 15            
     3) Toomey, Justin P 15             4) Camden, Eric S 15              
                  24.74       50.99 (26.25)     1:17.47 (26.48)     1:43.93 (26.46)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:31.65Y   1:44.39        
     1) Stumpf, Rory J 17               2) Connelly, Patrick S 17         
     3) Jackson, William K 15           4) Murphy, Jack M 18              
                  26.28       51.58 (25.30)     1:17.89 (26.31)     1:44.39 (26.50)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:40.67    1:44.88        
     1) Ma, Brian 16                    2) Chun, Min I 16                 
     3) Richter, Elias S 15             4) Lee, Dylan H 16                
                  25.90       52.37 (26.47)     1:18.54 (26.17)     1:44.88 (26.34)
 23 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.42    1:44.92        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Hwang, Alex 16                 
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  26.71       52.91 (26.20)     1:18.29 (25.38)     1:44.92 (26.63)
 24 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       1:41.70    1:46.90        
     1) Randall, Jared C 15             2) Bianco, Phil C 15              
     3) Greene, Nathan B 16             4) Boekeloo, Zachary T 20         
                  27.30       53.92 (26.62)     1:21.31 (27.39)     1:46.90 (25.59)
 25 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:44.28    1:47.27        
     1) Cheadle, Quintin M 18           2) Loayza, Andrew A 18            
     3) Fahmy, Malec 17                 4) Hernandez, Joshua E 15         
                  26.47       53.98 (27.51)     1:20.93 (26.95)     1:47.27 (26.34)
 26 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:45.11    1:48.26        
     1) Kruglov, Maxim A 15             2) Creed, Jason M 16              
     3) Eisenmann, Zachary M 16         4) Matteson, Carter J 18          
                  26.82       53.88 (27.06)     1:20.63 (26.75)     1:48.26 (27.63)
 -- Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 1:41.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:37.02    3:33.39         40  
     1) Gassmann, Oliver W 16           2) Thompson, Andrew S 20          
     3) Morgan, Griff 20                4) Rush, James T 21               
                  26.28       54.52 (54.52)     1:19.50 (24.98)     1:47.50 (52.98)
        2:12.69 (25.19)     2:40.41 (52.91)     3:05.44 (25.03)     3:33.39 (52.98)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:37.07    3:35.17         34  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 18              2) Crocamo, Jack A 17             
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 20           4) Zhu, William 16                
                  25.30       53.13 (53.13)     1:18.76 (25.63)     1:46.69 (53.56)
        2:12.26 (25.57)     2:41.23 (54.54)     3:06.67 (25.44)     3:35.17 (53.94)
  3 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:33.68    3:35.51         32  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald F 16             2) Fabian, Christopher P 17       
     3) Arber, Zachary A 19             4) Formon, Gavin J 16             
                  24.96       52.74 (52.74)     1:19.00 (26.26)     1:46.32 (53.58)
        2:11.85 (25.53)     2:40.66 (54.34)     3:02.88 (22.22)     3:35.51 (54.85)
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:37.95    3:36.35         30  
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 16           2) Bell, Alasdair J 18            
     3) Wing, Janik T 18                4) Rautzhan, Luke P 15            
                  26.31       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.60 (26.26)     1:48.26 (53.92)
        2:14.31 (26.05)     2:42.77 (54.51)     3:08.34 (25.57)     3:36.35 (53.58)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:39.13    3:41.24         28  
     1) Shemet, Henry M 17              2) Preston, Liam J 15             
     3) Pergan, Chester J 17            4) Vecchio, Jake M 17             
                  26.15       54.56 (54.56)     1:21.05 (26.49)     1:49.70 (55.14)
        2:17.06 (27.36)     2:46.90 (57.20)     3:12.83 (25.93)     3:41.24 (54.34)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:44.48    3:41.76         26  
     1) Jorgensen, Kyle C 19            2) Paoloni, Alessio S 17          
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 19       4) Yuen, Andrew Y 16              
                  27.27       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.00 (26.74)     1:52.30 (56.04)
        2:18.54 (26.24)     2:47.53 (55.23)     3:13.17 (25.64)     3:41.76 (54.23)
  7 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       3:38.20    3:42.56         24  
     1) Flynn, Coleman A 16             2) Hack, Jacob A 17               
     3) Garrepy, Nicholas R 17          4) Paiva, Christopher G 21        
                  25.95       55.75 (55.75)     1:21.45 (25.70)     1:50.09 (54.34)
        2:15.85 (25.76)     2:45.68 (55.59)     3:12.05 (26.37)     3:42.56 (56.88)
  8 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      3:47.69    3:42.66         22  
     1) Maketa, John E 15               2) Freeman, Jonathan D 14         
     3) Henze, Griffin G 16             4) Spain, Zachary N 17            
                  26.74       55.16 (55.16)     1:21.98 (26.82)     1:51.07 (55.91)
        2:17.16 (26.09)     2:46.06 (54.99)     3:12.64 (26.58)     3:42.66 (56.60)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:38.63    3:42.88         18  
     1) Rosenstein, Ari 16              2) Lunardi, Gabriele F 15         
     3) Yamamoto, Kai 17                4) Lee, Penn 15                   
                  26.76       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.52 (26.72)     1:52.99 (56.19)
        2:19.12 (26.13)     2:48.14 (55.15)     3:14.20 (26.06)     3:42.88 (54.74)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:40.04    3:42.97         14  
     1) Crocker, Mark D 17              2) Griffin, Kyle R 22             
     3) Kennedy, Lucas C 20             4) O'Connell, Liam E 19           
                  26.86       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.59 (26.27)     1:52.39 (56.07)
        2:18.54 (26.15)     2:48.60 (56.21)     3:14.37 (25.77)     3:42.97 (54.37)
 11 Middlesex Aquatics Club-CT  'A'             3:18.99Y   3:43.25         12  
     1) Mitchill, Andrew W 16           2) Howell, Benjamin K 17          
     3) Heidgerd, Tyler W 17            4) Frost, Donald J 16             
                  26.52       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.23 (26.23)     1:51.30 (56.30)
        2:17.45 (26.15)     2:47.00 (55.70)     3:12.93 (25.93)     3:43.25 (56.25)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:35.97    3:43.71         10  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 20               2) Smith, Connor K 18             
     3) Eisen, Joseph O 17              4) Gerber, Jeffrey T 17           
                  25.12       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.08 (26.65)     1:50.19 (56.76)
        2:17.31 (27.12)     2:48.11 (57.92)     3:14.31 (26.20)     3:43.71 (55.60)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:40.32    3:45.49          8  
     1) Whang, Justin 16                2) Ortof, Harry C 20              
     3) Giardinelli, Matthew T 15       4) Lu, Michael D 15               
                  27.24       56.26 (56.26)     1:22.66 (26.40)     1:51.35 (55.09)
        2:18.68 (27.33)     2:49.02 (57.67)     3:16.00 (26.98)     3:45.49 (56.47)
 14 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'B'      3:48.66    3:45.83          6  
     1) Askew, Trevor E 20              2) Barno, James P 18              
     3) Gregory, Mark W 17              4) Haraden, Dylan T 19            
                  27.74       57.90 (57.90)     1:24.39 (26.49)     1:54.02 (56.12)
        2:20.15 (26.13)     2:49.72 (55.70)     3:16.45 (26.73)     3:45.83 (56.11)
 15 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:20.55Y   3:46.00          4  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 18            2) Greer, Matthew J 16            
     3) Holt, Logan R 18                4) D'Avella, Francesco 16         
                  26.62       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.66 (27.47)     1:52.42 (57.23)
        2:18.21 (25.79)     2:46.57 (54.15)     3:14.20 (27.63)     3:46.00 (59.43)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:42.28    3:46.44          2  
     1) Santorelli, Nicholas J 17       2) Wang, Daniel 18                
     3) Hernandez, Joshua E 15          4) Morales, Diego F 18            
                  26.79                                                            
            2:20.04 ( )         2:50.14 ( )     3:16.85 (26.71)     3:46.44 (56.30)
 17 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               3:48.37    3:48.56        
     1) Jones, Alexander D 16           2) Stryszak, Matthew 15           
     3) Zhu, Allen K 17                 4) Baker, Roan J 15               
                  27.32       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.95 (28.25)     1:56.03 (59.33)
        2:22.61 (26.58)     2:51.59 (55.56)     3:18.67 (27.08)     3:48.56 (56.97)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:44.45    3:49.15        
     1) Stegner, Joshua H 15            2) Blake, Joseph C 17             
     3) Kruglov, Maxim A 15             4) Hewett, Ian R 15               
                  27.80       57.06 (57.06)                                        
            2:20.60 ( )         2:51.45 ( )     3:18.67 (27.22)     3:49.15 (57.70)
 19 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       3:41.14    3:49.55        
     1) Brown, Samuel J 15              2) Bianco, Phil C 15              
     3) Greene, Nathan B 16             4) Boekeloo, Zachary T 20         
                  26.05       54.57 (54.57)     1:21.95 (27.38)     1:53.54 (58.97)
        2:21.12 (27.58)     2:52.90 (59.36)     3:19.37 (26.47)     3:49.55 (56.65)
 20 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.22    3:49.88        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Hwang, Alex 16                 
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
                  27.81       57.77 (57.77)     1:24.80 (27.03)     1:54.35 (56.58)
        2:21.12 (26.77)     2:50.48 (56.13)     3:18.45 (27.97)     3:49.88 (59.40)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 3:42.99    3:50.93        
     1) Whitworth, Kevin D 15           2) Mullen, Brian F 16             
     3) Khodarkovsky, Aaron G 17        4) Petroff, Alexander S 15        
                  26.97                               47.60 ( )         1:54.42 ( )
        2:20.97 (26.55)     2:52.14 (57.72)     3:19.22 (27.08)     3:50.93 (58.79)
 22 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:47.50    3:50.99        
     1) Pire, Harrison B 17             2) Imam, Adam R 15                
     3) Cassidy, Kerry J 16             4) Kim, Christopher B 15          
                  27.06       55.53 (55.53)     1:24.66 (29.13)   1:56.15 (1:00.62)
        2:23.80 (27.65)     2:54.19 (58.04)     3:20.95 (26.76)     3:50.99 (56.80)
 23 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:20.33Y   3:52.66        
     1) Connelly, Patrick S 17          2) Murphy, Jack M 18              
     3) Stumpf, Rory J 17               4) Jackson, William K 15          
                  27.57       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.71 (28.35)   1:58.13 (1:00.77)
        2:25.49 (27.36)     2:55.08 (56.95)     3:22.33 (27.25)     3:52.66 (57.58)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:11.71Y   3:53.64        
     1) Cheadle, Quintin M 18           2) Fouts, Gabriel A 16            
     3) Fahmy, Malec 17                 4) Davis, Sean M 16               
                  27.48       58.35 (58.35)     1:24.80 (26.45)     1:56.15 (57.80)
        2:23.35 (27.20)     2:54.45 (58.30)     3:22.01 (27.56)     3:53.64 (59.19)
 25 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:21.41Y   3:54.19        
     1) Camden, Eric S 15               2) Jablonski, Daniel M 18         
     3) Farina, Ronald R 15             4) Toomey, Justin P 15            
                  28.40   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:27.76 (27.30)     1:57.35 (56.89)
        2:24.87 (27.52)     2:55.11 (57.76)     3:22.70 (27.59)     3:54.19 (59.08)
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:16.29Y        DQ        
      False start
     1) Musante, Benjamin D 15          2) Durantine, Elijah S 17         
     3) Blacker, Alexander L 16         4)                                
                  27.14       57.44 (57.44)     1:23.25 (25.81)     1:53.15 (55.71)
        2:19.47 (26.32)     2:50.87 (57.72)     3:17.60 (26.73)          DQ (56.69)
 -- Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:41.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 19              2) Homan, Jackson T 18            
     3) Haraden, Jesse A 21             4) Lipkin, Mark A 17              
                  25.10       51.84 (51.84)     1:18.64 (26.80)     1:48.11 (56.27)
        2:13.82 (25.71)     2:41.64 (53.53)     3:07.52 (25.88)          DQ (54.58)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.12         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 15          2) Ma, Brian 16                   
     3) Richter, Elias S 15             4) Lee, Dylan H 16                
                  27.07       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.38 (26.49)     1:55.60 (58.71)
        2:23.20 (27.60)     2:55.08 (59.48)     3:22.51 (27.43)          DQ (57.79)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 , Long                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:02.25    7:55.27         40  
     1) Bell, Alasdair J 18             2) Soares, Nicholas C 16          
     3) Wing, Janik T 18                4) Rautzhan, Luke P 15            
                  27.65       57.89 (57.89)   1:28.84 (1:28.84)   1:59.24 (1:59.24)
        2:25.84 (26.60)     2:55.33 (56.09)   3:25.74 (1:26.50)   3:57.14 (1:57.90)
        4:23.67 (26.53)     4:53.85 (56.71)   5:24.34 (1:27.20)   5:56.18 (1:59.04)
        6:22.88 (26.70)     6:53.05 (56.87)   7:23.74 (1:27.56)   7:55.27 (1:59.09)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:08.66    7:55.40         34  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 19              2) Lipkin, Mark A 17              
     3) Gregory, Mark W 17              4) Haraden, Jesse A 21            
                  26.92       56.46 (56.46)   1:27.27 (1:27.27)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:24.59 (27.34)     2:55.16 (57.91)   3:26.48 (1:29.23)   3:57.32 (2:00.07)
        4:24.49 (27.17)     4:55.50 (58.18)   5:27.28 (1:29.96)   5:58.21 (2:00.89)
        6:25.70 (27.49)     6:55.17 (56.96)   7:25.52 (1:27.31)   7:55.40 (1:57.19)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:07.23    8:02.88         32  
     1) Rush, James T 21                2) Thompson, Andrew S 20          
     3) Yuen, Andrew Y 16               4) Morgan, Griff 20               
                  26.70       56.58 (56.58)   1:28.19 (1:28.19)   2:01.62 (2:01.62)
        2:28.65 (27.03)     2:59.12 (57.50)   3:30.50 (1:28.88)   4:02.17 (2:00.55)
        4:29.35 (27.18)     4:59.63 (57.46)   5:31.62 (1:29.45)   6:03.66 (2:01.49)
        6:30.39 (26.73)     7:00.92 (57.26)   7:31.39 (1:27.73)   8:02.88 (1:59.22)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:11.66    8:04.38         30  
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 17           2) Lee, Penn 15                   
     3) Hernandez, Rene M 17            4) Choi, Jaehyeok 17              
                  27.07       56.76 (56.76)   1:26.16 (1:26.16)   1:55.92 (1:55.92)
                            2:54.54 (58.62)   3:25.81 (1:29.89)   3:57.46 (2:01.54)
        4:25.28 (27.82)     4:56.32 (58.86)   5:28.84 (1:31.38)   6:02.49 (2:05.03)
        6:29.93 (27.44)     7:00.48 (57.99)   7:32.39 (1:29.90)   8:04.38 (2:01.89)
  5 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      7:03.21Y   8:05.61         28  
     1) Henze, Griffin G 16             2) Spain, Zachary N 17            
     3) Freeman, Jonathan D 14          4) Maketa, John E 15              
                  28.62   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:03.17 (2:03.17)
        2:31.15 (27.98)     3:02.16 (58.99)   3:33.66 (1:30.49)   4:04.83 (2:01.66)
        4:32.39 (27.56)     5:03.42 (58.59)   5:35.51 (1:30.68)   6:07.54 (2:02.71)
        6:34.64 (27.10)     7:04.60 (57.06)   7:35.12 (1:27.58)   8:05.61 (1:58.07)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           8:07.50    8:06.38         26  
     1) Paoloni, Alessio S 17           2) Jorgensen, Kyle C 19           
     3) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 19       4) Gassmann, Oliver W 16          
                  27.30       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.68 (1:28.68)   2:00.28 (2:00.28)
        2:27.29 (27.01)     2:58.22 (57.94)   3:30.40 (1:30.12)   4:03.65 (2:03.37)
        4:31.40 (27.75)     5:02.76 (59.11)   5:35.02 (1:31.37)   6:06.74 (2:03.09)
        6:33.24 (26.50)     7:03.48 (56.74)   7:35.45 (1:28.71)   8:06.38 (1:59.64)
  7 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:14.06    8:07.92         24  
     1) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 18          2) Minar, Thomas J 18             
     3) Crocamo, Jack A 17              4) Woolbert, Ethan D 16           
                  28.40       58.95 (58.95)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:01.83 (2:01.83)
        2:28.30 (26.47)     2:58.18 (56.35)   3:30.01 (1:28.18)   4:01.99 (2:00.16)
        4:28.27 (26.28)     4:59.42 (57.43)   5:31.46 (1:29.47)   6:04.77 (2:02.78)
        6:32.48 (27.71)     7:03.76 (58.99)   7:35.91 (1:31.14)   8:07.92 (2:03.15)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:57.09    8:08.17         22  
     1) Whang, Justin 16                2) Ortof, Harry C 20              
     3) Chang, Matthew 15               4) Lu, Michael D 15               
                  28.15       59.72 (59.72)   1:31.30 (1:31.30)   2:02.04 (2:02.04)
        2:29.27 (27.23)     2:59.76 (57.72)   3:31.05 (1:29.01)   4:01.83 (1:59.79)
        4:29.38 (27.55)     5:00.44 (58.61)   5:33.39 (1:31.56)   6:06.03 (2:04.20)
        6:33.92 (27.89)     7:05.09 (59.06)   7:37.14 (1:31.11)   8:08.17 (2:02.14)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:07.80    8:10.70         18  
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 17              2) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 16         
     3) Shemet, Henry M 17              4) Preston, Liam J 15             
                  27.16       56.73 (56.73)   1:27.35 (1:27.35)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:27.20 (28.58)   2:58.94 (1:00.32)   3:32.68 (1:34.06)   4:05.92 (2:07.30)
        4:32.33 (26.41)     5:02.19 (56.27)   5:34.22 (1:28.30)   6:06.68 (2:00.76)
        6:35.30 (28.62)   7:07.00 (1:00.32)   7:39.41 (1:32.73)   8:10.70 (2:04.02)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:15.29Y   8:13.40         14  
     1) Jablonski, Daniel M 18          2) Holt, Logan R 18               
     3) Berlitz, Daniel J 18            4) D'Avella, Francesco 16         
                  28.42       59.56 (59.56)   1:31.82 (1:31.82)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:30.97 (26.98)     3:01.55 (57.56)   3:34.12 (1:30.13)   4:05.37 (2:01.38)
        4:32.84 (27.47)     5:03.23 (57.86)   5:34.38 (1:29.01)   6:04.83 (1:59.46)
        6:33.06 (28.23)   7:05.71 (1:00.88)   7:40.12 (1:35.29)   8:13.40 (2:08.57)
 11 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       8:02.18    8:16.88         12  
     1) Hack, Jacob A 17                2) Garrepy, Nicholas R 17         
     3) Flynn, Coleman A 16             4) Paiva, Christopher G 21        
                  26.78       56.83 (56.83)   1:28.30 (1:28.30)   1:59.12 (1:59.12)
        2:26.47 (27.35)     2:57.68 (58.56)   3:30.12 (1:31.00)   4:01.39 (2:02.27)
        4:28.34 (26.95)     4:58.63 (57.24)   5:32.65 (1:31.26)   6:08.36 (2:06.97)
        6:36.99 (28.63)   7:09.10 (1:00.74)   7:43.26 (1:34.90)   8:16.88 (2:08.52)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:36.32    8:18.98          9  
     1) Arena, Christopher J 20         2) Biryukov, Michael D 15         
     3) Yeung, Timothy 17               4) Boyle, Patrick J 19            
                  28.17       59.09 (59.09)   1:30.76 (1:30.76)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:29.21 (27.94)     3:00.64 (59.37)   3:33.82 (1:32.55)   4:06.72 (2:05.45)
        4:34.99 (28.27)   5:06.82 (1:00.10)   5:40.69 (1:33.97)   6:13.55 (2:06.83)
        6:42.03 (28.48)     7:13.49 (59.94)   7:47.01 (1:33.46)   8:18.98 (2:05.43)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      8:03.48    8:18.98          9  
     1) Wang, Daniel 18                 2) Santorelli, Nicholas J 17      
     3) Hernandez, Joshua E 15          4) Morales, Diego F 18            
                  27.28       58.15 (58.15)   1:30.03 (1:30.03)   2:02.45 (2:02.45)
        2:30.77 (28.32)   3:02.71 (1:00.26)   3:36.31 (1:33.86)   4:08.92 (2:06.47)
                                              5:43.82 (1:34.90)   6:16.78 (2:07.86)
        6:44.74 (27.96)     7:15.90 (59.12)   7:48.32 (1:31.54)   8:18.98 (2:02.20)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:12.90    8:21.85          6  
     1) Stegner, Joshua H 15            2) Blake, Joseph C 17             
     3) Kruglov, Maxim A 15             4) Maurer, Michael O 19           
                  29.19   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:32.53 (1:32.53)   2:05.84 (2:05.84)
        2:34.24 (28.40)     3:05.58 (59.74)   3:37.93 (1:32.09)   4:10.74 (2:04.90)
        4:39.86 (29.12)   5:12.45 (1:01.71)   5:45.83 (1:35.09)   6:18.13 (2:07.39)
        6:46.20 (28.07)   7:19.08 (1:00.95)   7:52.92 (1:34.79)   8:21.85 (2:03.72)
 15 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 7:04.96Y   8:30.99          4  
     1) Mullen, Brian F 16              2) Whitworth, Kevin D 15          
     3) Khodarkovsky, Aaron G 17        4) Petroff, Alexander S 15        
                  30.36   1:01.80 (1:01.80)   1:33.87 (1:33.87)   2:05.54 (2:05.54)
        2:34.68 (29.14)   3:07.72 (1:02.18)   3:41.82 (1:36.28)   4:14.69 (2:09.15)
        4:43.17 (28.48)   5:15.63 (1:00.94)   5:49.74 (1:35.05)   6:23.72 (2:09.03)
        6:51.66 (27.94)     7:23.40 (59.68)   7:57.44 (1:33.72)   8:30.99 (2:07.27)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    8:12.95    8:31.93          2  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 20               2) Eisen, Joseph O 17             
     3) Young, William A 17             4) Gerber, Jeffrey T 17           
                  28.55   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:32.63 (1:32.63)   2:06.31 (2:06.31)
        2:34.52 (28.21)   3:07.19 (1:00.88)   3:40.04 (1:33.73)   4:12.93 (2:06.62)
        4:41.12 (28.19)   5:15.32 (1:02.39)   5:50.11 (1:37.18)   6:25.03 (2:12.10)
        6:52.16 (27.13)     7:22.92 (57.89)   7:56.67 (1:31.64)   8:31.93 (2:06.90)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:04.50Y   8:33.03        
     1) Cheadle, Quintin M 18           2) Fahmy, Malec 17                
     3) Loayza, Andrew A 18             4) Davis, Sean M 16               
                  30.25   1:03.50 (1:03.50)   1:37.61 (1:37.61)   2:11.01 (2:11.01)
        2:40.47 (29.46)   3:12.24 (1:01.23)   3:45.58 (1:34.57)   4:18.18 (2:07.17)
        4:47.62 (29.44)   5:20.51 (1:02.33)   5:54.97 (1:36.79)   6:28.47 (2:10.29)
        6:57.75 (29.28)   7:29.19 (1:00.72)   8:01.88 (1:33.41)   8:33.03 (2:04.56)
 18 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:14.78Y   8:33.26        
     1) Toomey, Justin P 15             2) Greer, Matthew J 16            
     3) Camden, Eric S 15               4) Farina, Ronald R 15            
                  29.19   1:01.28 (1:01.28)   1:34.69 (1:34.69)   2:06.82 (2:06.82)
        2:35.88 (29.06)   3:08.01 (1:01.19)   3:41.01 (1:34.19)   4:12.90 (2:06.08)
        4:43.52 (30.62)   5:17.21 (1:04.31)   5:52.16 (1:39.26)   6:25.36 (2:12.46)
        6:54.73 (29.37)   7:27.40 (1:02.04)   8:01.81 (1:36.45)   8:33.26 (2:07.90)
 -- Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:54.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Fabian, Christopher P 17        2) Formon, Gavin J 16             
     3) Jones, Alexander D 16           4) O'Mara, Gerald F 16            
                  27.33       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.35 (1:28.35)   1:59.73 (1:59.73)
                            2:57.17 (57.44)   3:28.87 (1:29.14)   3:59.74 (2:00.01)
        4:27.21 (27.47)     4:57.46 (57.72)   5:28.57 (1:28.83)   5:58.59 (1:58.85)
        6:25.06 (26.47)     6:54.93 (56.34)   7:26.01 (1:27.42)        DQ (1:59.06)
 -- Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club-AD  'A'       6:54.54Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Easte                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:59.77    3:54.97#        40  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 19              2) Askew, Trevor E 20             
     3) Homan, Jackson T 18             4) Haraden, Jesse A 21            
                  28.03       57.70 (57.70)     1:28.11 (30.41)   2:04.08 (1:06.38)
        2:30.56 (26.48)     3:01.17 (57.09)     3:26.73 (25.56)     3:54.97 (53.80)
  2 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:02.68    3:56.95         34  
     1) Rush, James T 21                2) Lessiohadi, Jonathan J 19      
     3) Thompson, Andrew S 20           4) Morgan, Griff 20               
                  28.34   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:31.56 (31.24)   2:07.50 (1:07.18)
        2:33.72 (26.22)     3:04.37 (56.87)     3:29.36 (24.99)     3:56.95 (52.58)
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:58.11    3:58.04         32  
     1) Soares, Nicholas C 16           2) Iacobelli, Michael A 16        
     3) Wing, Janik T 18                4) Bell, Alasdair J 18            
                  28.68       59.04 (59.04)     1:30.80 (31.76)   2:07.32 (1:08.28)
        2:34.05 (26.73)     3:04.36 (57.04)     3:30.34 (25.98)     3:58.04 (53.68)
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:07.04    4:00.31         30  
     1) Holt, Logan R 18                2) Berlitz, Daniel J 18           
     3) Greer, Matthew J 16             4) Jablonski, Daniel M 18         
                  28.02       57.84 (57.84)     1:30.48 (32.64)   2:05.50 (1:07.66)
                            3:04.18 (58.68)     3:30.85 (26.67)     4:00.31 (56.13)
  5 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:00.41    4:01.52         28  
     1) Minar, Thomas J 18              2) Woolbert, Ethan D 16           
     3) Homorodean, Paul A 20           4) Crocamo, Jack A 17             
                  29.32   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:33.21 (31.66)   2:10.07 (1:08.52)
        2:36.63 (26.56)     3:07.71 (57.64)     3:33.03 (25.32)     4:01.52 (53.81)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:01.56    4:03.11         26  
     1) Pergan, Chester J 17            2) Shemet, Henry M 17             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 17              4) Preston, Liam J 15             
                  29.83   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:33.76 (30.75)   2:10.97 (1:07.96)
        2:36.51 (25.54)     3:07.74 (56.77)     3:33.71 (25.97)     4:03.11 (55.37)
  7 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           4:09.62    4:04.32         24  
     1) Yuen, Andrew Y 16               2) Ortiz, Marcos R 19             
     3) Gassmann, Oliver W 16           4) Paoloni, Alessio S 17          
                  29.89   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:33.65 (33.06)   2:11.74 (1:11.15)
        2:38.27 (26.53)     3:09.29 (57.55)     3:35.29 (26.00)     4:04.32 (55.03)
  8 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:03.53    4:05.60         22  
     1) Griffin, Kyle R 22              2) Kennedy, Lucas C 20            
     3) Crocker, Mark D 17              4) O'Connell, Liam E 19           
                  31.34   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:35.39 (29.60)   2:11.67 (1:05.88)
        2:39.00 (27.33)     3:11.01 (59.34)     3:36.61 (25.60)     4:05.60 (54.59)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.81    4:06.96         18  
     1) Zhang, Eric K 14                2) De Jong, Taiyo A 17            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 16              4) Maclennan, Alexander L 15      
                  30.62   1:03.64 (1:03.64)                       2:12.56 (1:08.92)
        2:39.33 (26.77)     3:11.32 (58.76)     3:37.70 (26.38)     4:06.96 (55.64)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.35    4:07.79         14  
     1) Hewett, Ian R 15                2) Eisenmann, Zachary M 16        
     3) Blake, Joseph C 17              4) Maurer, Michael O 19           
                  31.16   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:35.78 (32.85)   2:13.06 (1:10.13)
        2:41.08 (28.02)   3:13.10 (1:00.04)     3:39.34 (26.24)     4:07.79 (54.69)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:59.03    4:08.45         12  
     1) Adelman, Mac P 20               2) Eisen, Joseph O 17             
     3) Gerber, Jeffrey T 17            4) Smith, Connor K 18             
                  28.36       59.15 (59.15)     1:32.14 (32.99)   2:12.09 (1:12.94)
        2:39.26 (27.17)     3:11.84 (59.75)     3:38.64 (26.80)     4:08.45 (56.61)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:06.37    4:09.35         10  
     1) Santorelli, Nicholas J 17       2) Fouts, Gabriel A 16            
     3) Morales, Diego F 18             4) Wang, Daniel 18                
                  30.95   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:36.35 (32.13)   2:14.74 (1:10.52)
        2:42.41 (27.67)     3:14.59 (59.85)     3:40.66 (26.07)     4:09.35 (54.76)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:00.96    4:10.15          8  
     1) Walsh, Patrick C 16             2) Libassi, Connor T 15           
     3) Whang, Justin 16                4) Chang, Matthew 15              
                  30.56   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.44 (33.42)   2:15.01 (1:11.99)
        2:42.00 (26.99)     3:13.22 (58.21)     3:40.48 (27.26)     4:10.15 (56.93)
 14 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:01.08    4:11.15          6  
     1) O'Mara, Gerald F 16             2) Formon, Gavin J 16             
     3) Nash, William B 17              4) Fabian, Christopher P 17       
                  30.03   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:34.54 (33.16)   2:13.29 (1:11.91)
        2:41.17 (27.88)   3:14.54 (1:01.25)     3:41.93 (27.39)     4:11.15 (56.61)
 15 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                4:15.32    4:11.28          4  
     1) Blacker, Alexander L 16         2) Durand, Connor 15              
     3) Durantine, Elijah S 17          4) Musante, Benjamin D 15         
                  31.57   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:37.44 (31.80)   2:13.94 (1:08.30)
        2:41.93 (27.99)   3:14.52 (1:00.58)     3:40.96 (26.44)     4:11.28 (56.76)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:55.46    4:11.87          2  
     1) Cheng, Terran M 17              2) Richter, Elias S 15            
     3) Lee, Dylan H 16                 4) Biryukov, Michael D 15         
                  31.20   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:35.82 (30.75)   2:12.87 (1:07.80)
        2:41.88 (29.01)   3:15.66 (1:02.79)     3:42.29 (26.63)     4:11.87 (56.21)
 17 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE  'A'       4:03.89    4:13.01        
     1) Hack, Jacob A 17                2) Flynn, Coleman A 16            
     3) Paiva, Christopher G 21         4) Garrepy, Nicholas R 17         
                  29.63   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:34.57 (33.87)   2:14.52 (1:13.82)
        2:42.93 (28.41)   3:16.56 (1:02.04)     3:43.23 (26.67)     4:13.01 (56.45)
 18 Twisters Swim Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.62    4:15.62        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 16                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 16           
     3) Lin, Xiao 18                    4) Hwang, Alex 16                 
                  30.48   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.41 (33.39)   2:15.96 (1:12.94)
        2:45.11 (29.15)   3:19.64 (1:03.68)     3:45.92 (26.28)     4:15.62 (55.98)
 19 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'               4:09.79    4:18.03        
     1) Arber, Zachary A 19             2) Park, Ryan S 16                
     3) Baker, Roan J 15                4) Zhu, Allen K 17                
                  30.88   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:38.12 (33.11)   2:18.52 (1:13.51)
        2:47.00 (28.48)   3:20.96 (1:02.44)     3:47.55 (26.59)     4:18.03 (57.07)
 20 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:14.88    4:18.85        
     1) Camden, Eric S 15               2) Toomey, Justin P 15            
     3) D'Avella, Francesco 16          4) Farina, Ronald R 15            
                  30.81   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:38.43 (34.39)   2:17.58 (1:13.54)
        2:46.62 (29.04)   3:21.11 (1:03.53)     3:48.43 (27.32)     4:18.85 (57.74)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:15.00    4:22.79        
     1) Gross, Jordan F 17              2) Jackson, William K 15          
     3) Connelly, Patrick S 17          4) Stumpf, Rory J 17              
                  33.48   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:43.89 (34.78)   2:22.92 (1:13.81)
        2:51.46 (28.54)   3:24.55 (1:01.63)     3:52.12 (27.57)     4:22.79 (58.24)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:17.06    4:23.30        
     1) Kruglov, Maxim A 15             2) Matteson, Carter J 18          
     3) Staples, Graeme A 17            4) Stegner, Joshua H 15           
                  31.22   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:39.66 (35.65)   2:21.16 (1:17.15)
        2:49.72 (28.56)   3:23.86 (1:02.70)     3:51.66 (27.80)     4:23.30 (59.44)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:11.78    4:25.11        
     1) Loayza, Andrew A 18             2) Cheadle, Quintin M 18          
     3) Davis, Sean M 16                4) Hernandez, Joshua E 15         
                  32.23   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:42.10 (35.74)   2:24.19 (1:17.83)
        2:53.35 (29.16)   3:27.10 (1:02.91)     3:54.65 (27.55)     4:25.11 (58.01)
 -- Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl-MA  'A'      4:12.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Maketa, John E 15               2) Lafond, Jack T 19              
     3) Henze, Griffin G 16             4) Freeman, Jonathan D 14         
                  28.82   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:33.53 (32.11)   2:10.48 (1:09.06)
        2:37.25 (26.77)     3:09.18 (58.70)     3:34.84 (25.66)          DQ (55.51)
 -- Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'B'             4:15.75         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Zhu, William 16                 2) Cripps, Hunter J 20            
     3) Yanagisawa, Kevin S 18          4) Platonov, Mark A 14            
                  30.92   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:38.31 (34.64)   2:18.97 (1:15.30)
        2:45.78 (26.81)     3:17.22 (58.25)     3:45.09 (27.87)          DQ (58.30)