Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/7/2019
      2019 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1819-058       
          Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team and Webster BlueFins           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Roundtree, Charis                10 RIPS-PV           59  
               2 Bateman, Hannah                  10 TAC-NJ            56.5
               3 Scime, Alex                      10 GRA-MA            54  
               4 Mellinger, Ashley                10 LAC-MA            47.5
               5 Hinson, Kaliyah                  10 YY-MA             47  
               6 Villacis, Samantha               10 PAA-NJ            37  
               6 Kunze, Sarah                     10 PACK-NI           37  
               8 Builes, Mariana                  10 EAG-NJ            34  
               9 Tan, Shanel                      10 QNS-MR            27  
              10 Zagar, Nia                       10 AGUA-MR           22  
              10 Pron, Lianna                     10 LHY-NJ            22  
              12 Gao, Sophia                      10 CPP-AD            19  
              13 Crisostomo, Samantha             10 NYCP-MR           18  
              14 Arnall, Ines                     10 UN-WE-MR          17  
              15 Parry, Mia                       10 LAC-MA            13  
              15 Markoja, Addison                 10 SEAL-CT           13  
              17 Barrows, Ellison                 10 RBY-NJ            12  
              17 Briones, Dylan                   10 STAC-NJ           12  
              19 Blough, Madelyn                  10 KA-MA             11  
              19 Brodowicz, Milena                10 LEHY-CT           11  
              21 McCauley, Lauren                 10 GRYM-CT           10  
              21 Chen, Helen                      10 PTAC-NJ           10  
              23 Petrakis, Grace                  10 CBFY-MA            9  
              24 Arnall, Alba                     10 UN-WE-MR           8  
              24 Tsang, Jessica                   10 LHY-NJ             8  
              24 Gregersen, Leah                  10 RA-MR              8  
              27 Retzlaff, Claudia                10 TVSC-MR            7  
              27 Tjahaya, Nikko                   10 AGUA-MR            7  
              29 Dickey, Serena                   10 LHY-NJ             5  
              30 Plutzer, Sienna                  10 WAVE-NJ            4  
              30 Monti, Lila                      10 TVSC-MR            4  
              32 Siegel, Thea                     10 HD-AM              3  
              32 Tran, Kim                         9 LIFE-NJ            3  
              32 Vesey, Caroline                  10 RYWC-CT            3  
              35 Leary, Allyson                   10 BEAR-CT            2  
              35 Jokic, Sydney                    10 WWSC-NI            2  
              35 Manikandan, Sahana               10 XCEL-NJ            2  
              35 Aguanno, Ava                     10 OCY-NJ             2  
              35 Luo, Tingting                    10 SVY-NJ             2  
              40 Harris, Savannah                 10 NCAP-PV            1  
              40 Shafer, Riley                    10 PRA-AM             1  
              40 Martin, Caden                    10 PPST-NJ            1  
              40 Roberts, Meredith                10 TTSC-NI            1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wasko, Christopher               10 SVY-NJ            64  
               2 Lee, Kieran                      10 WEST-MR           49  
               3 Rhee, Jeremiah                   10 WFY-NJ            45  
               4 Kirby, Connor                    10 GRA-MA            42  
               5 Anand, Brandon                   10 SCAR-NJ           32  
               6 Cheng, Anthony                   10 WFY-NJ            31  
               7 Fahey, Charles                   10 EDGE-NE           28  
               8 Hidalgo, Jomar                   10 LEBY-MA           26.5
               9 Mohamed, Omar                    10 FREE-MR           25  
              10 Easton, Chase                    10 ACAC-VA           24  
              11 Moran, Aiden                     10 CLSC-NI           23  
              12 Tini, Jeffrey                    10 THY-MA            21  
              13 Boland, Wyatt                    10 CVAC-MA           20  
              14 Brown, Thatcher                  10 NSC-MA            19  
              15 Sawa, Koji                       10 CAT-NJ            17  
              15 Annise, Lincoln                  10 SOUD-MA           17  
              17 Korzeniowski, David              10 LEHY-CT           16  
              18 McCormack, Luke                  10 WEBS-NI           15  
              18 Beck, Billy                      10 UN-02-MA          15  
              20 Gatti, Domingo Louis             10 STAC-NJ           14  
              21 Reber, Brody                     10 LAC-MA            12  
              22 Westervelt, Daniel               10 SCY-NJ            10  
              22 Grabar, Kian                     10 BYB-NE            10  
              24 Xing, Talon                      10 ANSC-AM            9  
              24 Ketchum, Jack                    10 EAC-MA             9  
              24 Grushovenko, David               10 MPNY-MR            9  
              27 Char, Matthew                    10 BWST-PV            8  
              27 Tith, Nara                       10 BYNS-MA            8  
              29 Devito, Christopher              10 NCAP-PV            7  
              30 Reines, Joshua                    9 WAVE-NJ            5.5
              31 Rowan, Graham                    10 YORK-PV            5  
              31 Cistone, Joseph                  10 MDIY-ME            5  
              33 Shirey, Jackson                  10 LAC-MA             4  
              33 Kabunov, Aleksei                 10 UN-02-NI           4  
              35 Kulp, Jack                       10 BAC-NJ             3  
              35 Jerome, Christian                10 USAM-AD            3  
              35 Rivers, Isaac                    10 EAG-NJ             3  
              35 Lezi, Daniel                     10 GAEL-MR            3  
              39 Vanas, Andrew                    10 TIBU-PV            2.5
              39 Anderson, Max                    10 VELO-NI            2.5
              41 Stetor, Wyatt                     9 PTSC-AM            2  
              42 Vulpescu, Matthew                10 SCAR-NJ            1  
              42 Elnawawi, Youssef                10 BAC-NJ             1  
              42 Santiago, Joey                   10 SCAR-NJ            1  
              42 Wilson, Mac                      10 SVSC-AM            1  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weinstein, Claire                12 WEST-MR           61  
               2 Noecker, Elle                    12 TWST-NI           56  
               3 Brown, Olivia                    12 TS-MR             44  
               3 Casellas, Krystin                12 WEST-MR           44  
               5 Herr, Emily                      11 TVSC-MR           39  
               6 Shackley, Leah                   12 BRY-AM            36  
               7 Lawrence, Katherine              12 WFY-NJ            35  
               8 Rodriguez, Kayla                 12 SCAR-NJ           34.5
               8 Kim, Chloe                       11 SCAR-NJ           34.5
              10 Maltsev, Erica                   12 SCAR-NJ           34  
              11 Rodrigues, Sarah                 12 NJBL-NJ           32  
              12 Deierlein, Brianna               12 RYWC-CT           31  
              13 Murray, Kathleen                 12 WRAT-CT           30  
              14 Herbert, Julia                   12 RYWC-CT           23  
              15 Vega, Isabella                   12 WEST-MR           22  
              16 Knopsnyder, Ava                  12 LAC-MA            21  
              16 Eldridge, Dylann                 12 OCY-NJ            21  
              18 Muller, Lauren                   12 SCAR-NJ           19  
              19 Mori, Victoria                   11 SCAR-NJ           18  
              20 Webb, Alyssa                     12 YORK-PV           17  
              21 Li, Marea                        12 ARAC-CT           16  
              21 Zuo, Bonita                      12 UN-04-MA          16  
              23 Carter, Danielle                 12 SCAR-NJ           14  
              23 Snelwar, Ariya                   12 SSAC-CT           14  
              25 Arcella, Sidney                  12 SCAR-NJ           13  
              26 Lee, Chloe                       11 SVY-NJ            11  
              26 Tan, Sayjel                      12 QNS-MR            11  
              28 Olasewere, Annam                 11 WRAT-CT            8  
              28 Andre, Lucille                   12 BAC-NJ             8  
              30 Woolsey, Jadyn                   12 ROCK-MD            7  
              30 Parker, Sarah                    12 HHAA-MA            7  
              30 Bair, Camryn                     12 NLAC-MA            7  
              30 Jahn, Ava                        12 PAA-NJ             7  
              34 Vollbrecht, Sarah                12 TANK-PV            6  
              35 Czeremcha, Erica                 12 TS-MR              5  
              36 Healy, Sierra                    12 HYB-MR             4  
              36 Nowoswiat, Jena                  12 UMLY-MA            4  
              36 Dewar, Olivia                    12 MAKO-MR            4  
              36 Maclaren, Meghan                 12 RYWC-CT            4  
              40 Wang, Jessie                     12 XCEL-NJ            3  
              40 Bernard, Ariel                   12 XCEL-NJ            3  
              40 Slowik, Mia                      12 AGUA-MR            3  
              43 Young, Aida                      12 CSC-PV             2  
              43 Mott, Greta                      12 ANSC-AM            2  
              43 Rhoades, Isabella                12 PWRS-AM            2  
              43 Heden, Jessica                   12 XCEL-NJ            2  
              43 Dimaculangan, Annabel            12 TVSC-MR            2  
              48 Conway, Morgan                   12 EAC-MA             1  
              48 Mosher, Claire                   12 ORO-NE             1  
              48 Ishioka, Anri                    12 RY-NJ              1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Poplawski, Richard               12 SCAR-NJ           66  
               2 Mendoza, Aaron                   12 HYB-MR            60  
               3 Morse, Theodore                  12 KING-NE           51  
               4 Hwang, Ryan                      12 TS-MR             48  
               5 Estep, Derek                     12 UN-01-MA          43  
               6 Arnold, Lleyton                  12 NCAP-PV           42  
               7 Barnicle, Kenneth                11 SHY-NJ            37  
               8 Cheng, Derek                     12 LIFE-NJ           36  
               9 Cakir, Noah                      11 TS-MR             33  
              10 Zagaceta, Magill                 12 HAC-MA            30  
              11 Zhang, Charles                   12 STAC-NJ           29  
              12 Vorona, Pavel                    12 UN-03-NI          27  
              13 Berkovsky, Noam                  12 SCAR-NJ           26  
              13 Qian, Christopher                12 BWST-PV           26  
              15 Listor, Daniel                   12 PAA-NJ            25  
              16 Kennedy, Jake                    12 RAYS-MA           23  
              17 Ferraioli, Michael               12 SHY-NJ            20  
              18 Trzaskowski, Alex                12 HAA-MR            19  
              19 Eckerstrom, Evan                 12 RBY-NJ            17  
              20 Eckerstrom, Gunnar               12 RBY-NJ            15  
              20 Miller, Patrick                  12 WY-NJ             15  
              22 Raymer, Hunter                   12 RXA-AM            13  
              23 Bruley, Nathan                   12 BWST-PV           12  
              24 Thompson, Tyler                  12 CAS-MR            10  
              25 Agashiwala, Satya                12 MAKO-MR            8  
              25 Chen, Daren                      12 TAC-NJ             8  
              25 Burghardt, Karl                  12 CAT-NJ             8  
              28 Pepper, Hudson                   12 FREE-MR            7  
              28 Kulp, Charlie                    12 BAC-NJ             7  
              28 Nugent, Aiden                    12 SCAR-NJ            7  
              31 McGeehan, Tyler                  12 FSPY-NJ            6  
              31 Borowinski, Dylan                12 WFY-NJ             6  
              31 Boone, Carter                    12 NLAC-MA            6  
              34 Carson, Owen                     12 PWRS-AM            5  
              34 Song, Dylan                      12 SCAR-NJ            5  
              36 Van Kersbergen, Gavin            11 SKAN-NI            4  
              36 Guo, Daniel                      12 XCEL-NJ            4  
              36 Kim, Vincent                     12 SCAR-NJ            4  
              36 Commodore, Niles                 12 WEST-MA            4  
              36 Robinson, Noah                   12 NCAP-PV            4  
              41 Li, Daniel                       12 RYWC-CT            3  
              41 Stevens, Aaron                   12 WEST-MA            3  
              41 Lesser, Brandon                  11 NCAP-PV            3  
              44 Yukhvid, Gregory                 12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              44 Denning, Ethan                   12 RYWC-CT            2  
              44 Sanchez, Michael                 12 NJBL-NJ            2  
              44 Tran, Gavin                      11 HAC-MA             2  
              44 Liao, James                      12 GLAS-CT            2  
              49 Cosano, Ricardo                  12 HCY-NJ             1  
              49 Hilzen, Max                      12 SCAR-NJ            1  
              49 Patrick, Gavin                   12 WFY-NJ             1  
              49 Fan, Timothy                     12 PACK-NI            1  
              49 Durr, Tucker                     12 SCHE-AD            1  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Susie                       13 SCAR-NJ           64  
               2 Sendak, Grace                    14 NJBL-NJ           55  
               3 Seliger, Sophia                  14 RIST-MR           47  
               4 Treglia, Leah                    13 HAA-MR            44  
               5 Walker, Lucy                     13 SS-MR             42  
               6 Hurst, Kate                      13 SCAR-NJ           39  
               7 Xu, Ming Na                      13 FAST-NI           37  
               8 Chemacki, Abbigail               14 SLAC-CT           27  
               9 Kweon, Ellia                     14 NCAP-PV           26  
              10 Keller, Mira                     13 VELO-NI           24  
              11 Sweeney, Grace                   14 SLAC-CT           20  
              12 Cuneo, Esther                    14 EDGE-NE           19  
              13 Gutshall, Ashley                 14 PVAC-MA           18  
              14 Giles, Sydney                    13 SCAR-NJ           16  
              14 Gangaway, Megan                  13 LEHY-CT           16  
              14 Griffin, Zoey                    13 CLSC-NI           16  
              17 Scott, Margaux                   13 SHY-NJ            15  
              17 Newman, Kayla                    13 SYCH-NI           15  
              19 Mikulec, Isabella                14 TWST-NI           13  
              20 Yousuf, Sophia                   13 LHY-NJ            12  
              20 Parker, Hannah                   14 HHAA-MA           12  
              22 Lynch, Katherine                 13 RA-MR              9  
              22 Karnaugh, Daniela                13 TWST-NJ            9  
              22 Luttrell, Emma                   14 SYCH-NI            9  
              22 Hart, Jenna                      13 SCHE-AD            9  
              26 Sugden, Madison                  14 PPST-NJ            8  
              26 Wang, Katalina                   14 PTSC-AM            8  
              26 Mahon, Grace                     13 ARAC-CT            8  
              26 Dehollander, Erin                13 VICT-NI            8  
              30 Ferreira, Madeline               14 DELM-AD            7  
              30 Wuh, Sarah                       13 PAA-NJ             7  
              30 Liu, Tracey                      14 PTAC-NJ            7  
              30 Cropper, Iala                    14 FAST-NI            7  
              34 Little, Anna                     13 NAC-AM             6  
              34 Ivanovich, Hope                  13 WRAT-CT            6  
              34 Roebuck, Carter                  14 AGUA-MR            6  
              34 Pfeiffer, Alexandra              13 WEST-MR            6  
              34 Fong, Joline                     14 AGUA-MR            6  
              39 Dera, Megan                      13 PAA-NJ             5.5
              39 Fritsch, Natalie                 14 TTSC-NI            5.5
              41 Monti, Avagrace                  13 TVSC-MR            5  
              41 Curry, Kara                      14 AAC-PV             5  
              41 Dixon, Charlotte                 13 YORK-PV            5  
              44 Laynez, Alejandra                13 EAG-NJ             4  
              44 O'Toole, Payton                  13 CSC-AM             4  
              44 Tucker, Lauren                   14 NCAP-PV            4  
              44 Ferreira, Katherine              13 DELM-AD            4  
              48 Lasmane, Agnese                  14 YORK-PV            3  
              48 Bohlman, Marin                   13 SCAR-NJ            3  
              48 Schlegel, Olivia                 14 TVSC-MR            3  
              48 Shaw, Kathryn                    14 WEBS-NI            3  
              48 Dovbnya, Alisa                   14 SCAR-NJ            3  
              48 Girouard, Lauren                 13 PTAC-NJ            3  
              54 Kirkorian, Karen                 14 RY-NJ              2  
              54 Bogulski, Mia                    14 TWST-NI            2  
              54 Runnels, Kira                    14 NCAP-PV            2  
              54 Clayton, Caelan                  14 LIE-MR             2  
              58 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn              13 WWC-MA             1  
              58 El Ghissassi, Ritaj              13 VEST-NI            1  
              58 Kassirer, Natalie                13 TWST-NI            1  
              58 Nelson, Isabel                   14 SCHE-AD            1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Crossing, Alex                   14 VICT-NI           64  
               2 Retsch, William                  14 HD-AM             42  
               3 Roth, Joseph                     13 RACE-AM           34  
               4 Vacula, Trent                    14 PRA-AM            33  
               5 Woodzell, Ryan                   14 DYD-MA            32  
               6 Peterson, Max                    13 PAA-NJ            31  
               6 Morse, Elliot                    14 KING-NE           31  
               8 Stellmach, Nathan                14 GWYB-CT           30  
               9 Hansen, Levi                     13 CSC-AM            29  
              10 Swenson, Matthew                 14 WY-NJ             26  
              10 Xu, Haihan                       14 SVSC-AM           26  
              12 Nahoum, Scott                    14 PAA-NJ            24  
              12 Ouzilou, Zaccharie               14 PTAC-NJ           24  
              14 Hidalgo, Carlos                  14 LEBY-MA           23  
              15 Juhasz, Joshua                   14 WEST-MA           21  
              16 Coleman, Jack                    14 CSC-AM            18  
              17 Cooper, Tyler                    14 WWRX-CT           16  
              18 Velasquez, Angel                 14 EAG-NJ            15  
              18 Urgo, Michael                    14 WEST-NE           15  
              20 Gardner, Brandon                 14 NCAP-PV           14  
              20 Emre, Emir                       14 AGUA-MR           14  
              20 Wolfenden, Max                   14 RAC-CT            14  
              23 Giunta, Noah                     13 TVSC-MR           13  
              23 Lambert, Zachary                 14 SCAY-MA           13  
              23 Vazquez, Marcelo                 14 PAA-NJ            13  
              26 Pae, Jay                         13 PAC-MR            12  
              27 Williams, Giovanni               14 PACK-NI           11  
              27 Laubacher, Will                  14 PRA-AM            11  
              29 Magda, Dylan                     13 MERC-NI            9  
              30 Grant, Logan                     14 NCAP-PV            8  
              30 Quested, Finn                    14 PATS-MR            8  
              32 Hennessy, Seamus                 14 ARAC-CT            6  
              32 Giller, Maxim                    14 PAA-NJ             6  
              34 Carper, Matt                     14 PRA-AM             5  
              34 Kavanagh, Colin                  14 WY-NJ              5  
              34 Jameson, Clayton                 14 ASTS-PV            5  
              37 Blazer, Gavin                    14 SVSC-AM            4  
              37 Holler, John                     13 HAA-MR             4  
              37 Strotheide, Ryan                 14 NCAP-PV            4  
              40 Kline, Samuel                    14 RACE-AM            3  
              40 Clark, Kenneth                   14 WRAT-CT            3  
              42 Schultz, Graham                  14 NCAP-PV            2  
              43 Ellis, Jaden                     13 SCAR-NJ            1  
              43 Eckman, Samuel                   14 ALBS-AD            1  
              43 Frazier, Peyton                  14 TIBU-PV            1  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sokolowski, Suzanne              15 WEBS-NI           44  
               2 Bonfield, Alexis                 15 AAC-PV            40  
               3 Mansfield, Sarah                 18 VLAC-PV           38  
               4 Peterson, Layne                  15 PAA-NJ            37.5
               5 Raymer, Summer                   15 RXA-AM            36  
               5 Watson, Maya                     16 SHKS-CT           36  
               7 Duncan, Taryn                    18 SHKS-CT           31  
               8 Peterson, Brynn                  18 PAA-NJ            29  
               9 Witte, Dana                      15 WEBS-NI           28  
              10 Moore, Madison                   16 VICT-NI           25  
              11 Tolla, Kathryn                   15 RYWC-CT           23  
              12 Thomson, Charlotte               16 AAC-PV            22  
              12 O'Donnell, Abigael               16 EELS-AD           22  
              14 Van Vreede, Olivia               15 VICT-NI           21  
              15 Mawhinney, Alanna                17 SAQ-CT            17.5
              16 Brady, Clare                     16 VLAC-PV           17  
              17 Nevins, Julia                    16 TP-CT             16  
              18 Flood, Abigail                   16 RXA-AM            15  
              18 Smillie, Eleanor                 15 PACK-NI           15  
              20 Redlich, Ruby                    16 SLAC-CT           14  
              21 Reilly, Erin                     17 SLAC-CT           13  
              21 Wolcott, Payton                  17 WEBS-NI           13  
              23 Pender, Christina                17 OCY-NJ            12  
              24 Valentini, Ilaria                15 PAC-MR            11  
              24 Van Buren, Grace                 17 AMTS-NI           11  
              26 Romanick, Lauren                 16 PACK-NI           10  
              27 Stoelzel, Elizabeth              15 TP-CT              9  
              27 Slepian, Sydney                  17 MCSC-NJ            9  
              27 Castellani, Lauren               15 FAST-NI            9  
              27 Smith, Paige                     17 AMTS-NI            9  
              27 Wojnarowski, Emma                15 LEHY-CT            9  
              27 Sharkey, Katherine               16 RYWC-CT            9  
              33 Kadlecik, Grace                  16 ISWM-NI            8  
              33 McLane, Emily                    16 WAVE-AD            8  
              33 Lucey, Julia                     16 SHKS-CT            8  
              33 Bowen, Bridget                   18 MCSC-NJ            8  
              33 Hyde, Olivia                     15 NJBL-NJ            8  
              38 Shearing, Mckenna                15 PACK-NI            6  
              38 Kealy, Anne                      16 PACK-NI            6  
              40 Price, Susanna                   15 SCHE-AD            5  
              40 Moran, Mackenzie                 15 PAA-NJ             5  
              42 O'Donnell, Kaeleigh              15 SLAC-CT            4  
              42 Audi, Lauren                     16 WEBS-NI            4  
              42 Nadeau, Andie                    15 RAYS-CT            4  
              45 McSwieney, Gabriela              15 SCHE-AD            3  
              45 Nikolic, Enza                    15 PATS-MR            3  
              45 Heinze, Emma                     15 WY-NJ              3  
              45 Fry, Hailey                      17 EAC-MA             3  
              49 Bowser, Lauren                   15 UN-01-AM           2  
              49 Willard, Krista                  18 GRAT-NI            2  
              49 Arturi, Arianna                  16 MCSC-NJ            2  
              52 Switalski, Alexandra             15 TTSC-NI            1  
              52 McNamara, Darby                  17 GRAT-NI            1  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wang, Bert                       18 PTSC-AM           45  
               2 Egerton, Gavin                   15 RAC-CT            44  
               3 Dorobish, John                   17 PTSC-AM           38  
               4 Trifonov, Zakhar                 17 MPNY-MR           37  
               5 Chen, Daniel                     16 SLAC-CT           33  
               6 Johnston, Matthew                16 RAC-CT            30  
               6 Murray, Maxwell                  16 SDSC-NI           30  
               8 Prosser, Tyler                   18 FAST-NI           22  
               9 Shaffer, Josiah                  17 RACE-AM           21  
              10 Davenport, Jeffrey               17 PTAC-NJ           20  
              10 Fargo, Jacob                     16 PACK-NI           20  
              12 Stevens, Matthew                 16 SVSC-AM           19  
              13 Manhollan, Justin                16 PTSC-AM           18  
              14 Schalet, Oliver                  15 HRY-NE            17  
              15 Lepri, Alexander                 16 PTSC-AM           16  
              16 Crecca, William                  16 TP-CT             15.5
              17 Wong, Joe                        17 VLAC-PV           15  
              18 Riter, Paul                      16 NFAF-CT           14  
              18 Zhen, Jimmy                      16 PAA-NJ            14  
              18 Gunda, Rohit                     15 TP-CT             14  
              21 Mortimer, Neil                   16 PACK-NI           13  
              22 Roudnitsky, Sean                 18 MPNY-MR           11  
              22 Simmons, Shayne                  17 RAC-CT            11  
              22 Damelio, Michael                 15 WEBS-NI           11  
              22 O'Shea, Connor                   16 FAST-NI           11  
              22 Ely, Matthew                     17 SSC-MR            11  
              27 Chen, Matthew                    15 PTAC-NJ            9.5
              28 Kane, Thomas                     15 SCY-NJ             9  
              28 Markham, Rowan                   16 FAST-NI            9  
              28 Glaubitz, Flaminio               16 ISWM-NI            9  
              28 Tennant, Owen                    15 WW-NJ              9  
              28 McNutt, Ryan                     15 HAWK-NI            9  
              28 Higgins, Ryan                    15 SCAR-NJ            9  
              34 Cartagena, Abelardo              15 SCAR-NJ            8  
              35 Labianco, Christopher            17 SCAR-NJ            7  
              35 Witte, Griffin                   17 WEBS-NI            7  
              37 Landrum, Logan                   17 TANK-PV            6  
              37 Dillon, Mason                    16 HAC-MA             6  
              37 Gumbert, Mitchell                18 WAAC-AM            6  
              40 Donato, Timothy                  16 FAST-NI            5  
              40 Jacobs, Bradford                 18 PACK-NI            5  
              40 Osowiecki, Samuel                16 NWYL-CT            5  
              40 Parker, Nicholas                 16 VLAC-PV            5  
              40 Colangelo, Anthony               16 MOON-AM            5  
              40 Delehanty, Aidan                 15 RRST-NI            5  
              40 Lin, Charles                     15 TWST-NJ            5  
              47 Willis, Tyler                    16 MDIY-ME            4  
              47 Borden, Preston                  16 NCAP-PV            4  
              47 Henager, Bryan                   17 MCSC-NJ            4  
              47 Kelly, Jonathon                  18 PRA-AM             4  
              47 Oleksa, Ethan                    17 NCAP-PV            4  
              47 Yu, Caleb                        16 VLAC-PV            4  
              47 Estep, Colby                     16 UN-06-MA           4  
              54 Barber, Korey                    16 SMST-CT            3  
              54 Chmielenski, Ryan                15 NCAP-PV            3  
              56 Roth, Alexander                  15 RACE-AM            2  
              56 Dowdall, Aidan                   17 PTSC-AM            2  
              56 Sim, Marc                        17 NJBL-NJ            2  
              56 Lok, Kenneth                     17 MCSC-NJ            2  
              56 Budzynski, Nicholas              17 VLAC-PV            2  
              56 Swift, Daniel                    17 NDAC-MR            2  
              62 Pazuchanics, Michael             16 PTSC-AM            1  
              62 Brace, Shane                     15 HAC-MA             1  
              62 Palma, Nicholas                  15 WAVE-AD            1  
              62 Hart, Connor                     15 SCHE-AD            1  
              62 Laynez, Angel                    15 EAG-NJ             1