Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/7/2019
      2019 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1819-058       
          Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team and Webster BlueFins           
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         496  
                2 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         169  
                3 Lakeland Hills  YMCA               LHY-NJ          155  
                4 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          128  
                5 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         118  
                6 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         110  
                7 North Jersey Bluestreaks           NJBL-NJ          95  
                8 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          93  
                9 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          86  
               10 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           81.5
               11 Shoreline Aquatic Club             SLAC-CT          78  
               12 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          75  
               13 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          72  
               14 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           67  
               15 The Riptide Swim Team              RIPS-PV          59  
               16 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ           56.5
               17 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          55  
               18 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           54  
               18 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          54  
               20 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI          53  
               21 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM           51  
               22 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            49  
               23 York YMCA                          YY-MA            47  
               23 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR          47  
               25 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          44  
               25 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           44  
               25 Westport/Weston Family Y Water     WRAT-CT          44  
               28 Silver Streaks                     SS-MR            42  
               29 Eagle Aquatic CLub                 EAG-NJ           38  
               29 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR           38  
               31 Blair Regional YMCA                BRY-AM           36  
               31 Laurel East Hartford YMCA          LEHY-CT          36  
               33 Wyckoff YMCA                       WFY-NJ           35  
               33 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ           35  
               35 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          33  
               36 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            25  
               36 York Swim Club                     YORK-PV          25  
               38 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          24  
               38 Velocity Aquatics                  VELO-NI          24  
               38 Amity Regional Aquatic Club        ARAC-CT          24  
               41 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD          22  
               42 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          20  
               42 Amherst Tiger Sharks Swim Team     AMTS-NI          20  
               44 Edge Swim Club                     EDGE-NE          19  
               44 Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso.      HHAA-MA          19  
               44 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           19  
               44 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          19  
               48 New York City Parks                NYCP-MR          18  
               48 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          18  
               48 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club      PVAC-MA          18  
               51 Storrs Aquatics                    SAQ-CT           17.5
               52 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            17  
               53 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          16  
               54 Somerset Hills YMCA                SHY-NJ           15  
               55 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          14  
               56 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           13  
               56 Meriden, New Britain, Berlin Y     SEAL-CT          13  
               58 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           12  
               58 StreamLine Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          12  
               60 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          11  
               60 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA LLC       PAC-MR           11  
               60 Keystone Aquatics                  KA-MA            11  
               63 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins          GRYM-CT          10  
               63 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          10  
               65 Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp     CBFY-MA           9  
               65 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ           9  
               65 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           9  
               68 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           8  
               68 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI           8  
               68 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ            8  
               68 Lake Champlain Waves               WAVE-AD           8  
               72 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI           7.5
               73 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA           7  
               73 Rockfish Swimming                  ROCK-MD           7  
               75 Shark Tank Racing Squad            TANK-PV           6  
               75 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            6  
               77 Southington YMCA Rays              RAYS-CT           4  
               77 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               77 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA           4  
               77 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR            4  
               77 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club         EAC-MA            4  
               77 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           4  
               77 Waverunners                        WAVE-NJ           4  
               84 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           3  
               84 Life Time Metro                    LIFE-NJ           3  
               84 Gananda Racing Aquatic Team        GRAT-NI           3  
               84 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM             3  
               84 Ridgewood YMCA                     RY-NJ             3  
               84 Westfield YMCA                     WY-NJ             3  
               90 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM           2  
               90 Clark Swim Club                    CSC-PV            2  
               90 White Water Swim Club              WWSC-NI           2  
               90 Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming     PWRS-AM           2  
               90 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            2  
               90 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           2  
               96 Oyster River Otters                ORO-NE            1  
               96 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           1  
               96 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            1  
               96 Wildwood Crest Dolphins            WWC-MA            1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         368  
                2 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM         264  
                3 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         213  
                4 Wyckoff YMCA                       WFY-NJ          187  
                5 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          171  
                6 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         127  
                7 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          115  
                8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           99  
                9 Somerset Hills YMCA                SHY-NJ           91  
               10 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          82  
               11 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR            81  
               12 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           70  
               13 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          68  
               14 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          64  
               15 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR           60  
               15 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          60  
               17 Matchpoint NYC                     MPNY-MR          57  
               18 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          53.5
               19 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          50  
               19 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          50  
               21 Lebanon YMCA Swimming              LEBY-MA          49.5
               22 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR          49  
               23 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           47  
               24 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV          46  
               24 Westfield YMCA                     WY-NJ            46  
               26 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          43  
               26 StreamLine Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          43  
               28 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           42  
               28 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            42  
               30 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           39  
               31 Life Time Metro                    LIFE-NJ          36  
               32 Shoreline Aquatic Club             SLAC-CT          33  
               32 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          33  
               34 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           32  
               34 Dover YMCA Dolphins                DYD-MA           32  
               34 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          32  
               37 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          30  
               37 Greater Waterbury YMCA Barracu     GWYB-CT          30  
               39 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            29.5
               40 Edge Swim Club                     EDGE-NE          28  
               40 Western Ymca Wahoos                WEST-MA          28  
               42 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           25  
               43 Atlantic Coast Athletic Clubs      ACAC-VA          24  
               44 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           23  
               44 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          23  
               44 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays         RAYS-MA          23  
               47 Ridgewood YMCA                     RY-NJ            22  
               48 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team         THY-MA           21  
               49 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          20  
               49 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club     CVAC-MA          20  
               51 Eagle Aquatic CLub                 EAG-NJ           19  
               51 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ           19  
               51 Northeast Swimming and Aquatic     NSC-MA           19  
               54 Hampshire Regional YMCA            HRY-NE           17  
               54 Souderton Area Cmty A C            SOUD-MA          17  
               56 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           16  
               56 Windsor Water Rats Express         WWRX-CT          16  
               56 Laurel East Hartford YMCA          LEHY-CT          16  
               59 Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA Dolphi     WEST-NE          15  
               60 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          14  
               60 New Fairfield Aqua Flyers          NFAF-CT          14  
               62 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          13  
               62 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM           13  
               62 State College Area Y Aqualions     SCAY-MA          13  
               65 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA LLC       PAC-MR           12  
               66 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           11  
               66 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           11  
               68 Burbank Y Bluefins Swim Team       BYB-NE           10  
               68 Cas Stingrays                      CAS-MR           10  
               70 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM           9  
               70 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI           9  
               70 Mount Desert Island YMCA           MDIY-ME           9  
               70 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             9  
               70 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI           9  
               70 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club         EAC-MA            9  
               70 CPP River Hawks                    HAWK-NI           9  
               77 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            8  
               77 Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals          BYNS-MA           8  
               77 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           8  
               77 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           8  
               81 Amity Regional Aquatic Club        ARAC-CT           6  
               81 Shark Tank Racing Squad            TANK-PV           6  
               81 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA           6  
               81 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         FSPY-NJ           6  
               81 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           6  
               86 Waverunners                        WAVE-NJ           5.5
               87 Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming     PWRS-AM           5  
               87 Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim     ASTS-PV           5  
               87 Moon Aqua Club                     MOON-AM           5  
               87 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           5  
               87 Northwest CT YMCA Lasers           NWYL-CT           5  
               87 York Swim Club                     YORK-PV           5  
               87 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ           5  
               94 Skaneateles Lightning              SKAN-NI           4  
               94 North Jersey Bluestreaks           NJBL-NJ           4  
               94 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           4  
               97 Hydro-sonic Tiburones              TIBU-PV           3.5
               98 Uncle Sam Swim Team                USAM-AD           3  
               98 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           3  
               98 Westport/Weston Family Y Water     WRAT-CT           3  
               98 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona          GAEL-MR           3  
              102 Velocity Aquatics                  VELO-NI           2.5
              103 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD           2  
              103 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           2  
              103 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT           2  
              106 Lake Champlain Waves               WAVE-AD           1  
              106 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           1  
              106 Hunterdon County YMCA              HCY-NJ            1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         864  
                2 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          299  
                3 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM         272  
                4 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV         246  
                5 Wyckoff YMCA                       WFY-NJ          222  
                6 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         218  
                7 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         180  
                8 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI         168  
                9 Lakeland Hills  YMCA               LHY-NJ          155  
               10 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI         143  
               11 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT         136  
               12 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           130  
               13 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV         123  
               14 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI         118  
               15 Pine Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM          116  
               16 Shoreline Aquatic Club             SLAC-CT         111  
               17 Somerset Hills YMCA                SHY-NJ          106  
               18 North Jersey Bluestreaks           NJBL-NJ          99  
               18 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           99  
               18 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR          99  
               21 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           97.5
               22 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           96  
               23 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           83  
               24 Kingfish Swimming                  KING-NE          82  
               25 Sharks Swim Team, Inc              SHKS-CT          75  
               26 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club       PTAC-NJ          73.5
               27 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          72  
               28 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           67  
               28 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           67  
               30 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ           64.5
               31 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM           64  
               31 Huntington YMCA                    HYB-MR           64  
               33 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          60  
               34 The Riptide Swim Team              RIPS-PV          59  
               35 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR          58  
               36 Matchpoint NYC                     MPNY-MR          57  
               36 Eagle Aquatic CLub                 EAG-NJ           57  
               38 StreamLine Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          55  
               39 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            54.5
               40 Laurel East Hartford YMCA          LEHY-CT          52  
               41 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           51  
               42 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          50  
               43 Lebanon YMCA Swimming              LEBY-MA          49.5
               44 Westfield YMCA                     WY-NJ            49  
               45 Westport/Weston Family Y Water     WRAT-CT          47  
               45 York YMCA                          YY-MA            47  
               45 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim      RIST-MR          47  
               45 Edge Swim Club                     EDGE-NE          47  
               49 Blue Wave Swim Team                BWST-PV          46  
               50 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            45  
               51 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           44  
               52 Silver Streaks                     SS-MR            42  
               53 Morris County Swim Club LLC        MCSC-NJ          39  
               53 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          39  
               53 Life Time Metro                    LIFE-NJ          39  
               53 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           39  
               57 Queens Aquatic Club                QNS-MR           38  
               58 Blair Regional YMCA                BRY-AM           36  
               59 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ           35  
               60 Freedom Aquatics                   FREE-MR          32  
               60 Dover YMCA Dolphins                DYD-MA           32  
               62 York Swim Club                     YORK-PV          30  
               62 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          30  
               62 Greater Waterbury YMCA Barracu     GWYB-CT          30  
               62 Amity Regional Aquatic Club        ARAC-CT          30  
               66 Western Ymca Wahoos                WEST-MA          28  
               67 Velocity Aquatics                  VELO-NI          26.5
               68 Ridgewood YMCA                     RY-NJ            25  
               68 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           25  
               70 Atlantic Coast Athletic Clubs      ACAC-VA          24  
               70 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          24  
               72 Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays         RAYS-MA          23  
               72 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA LLC       PAC-MR           23  
               74 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD          22  
               75 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team         THY-MA           21  
               76 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               76 Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club     CVAC-MA          20  
               76 Amherst Tiger Sharks Swim Team     AMTS-NI          20  
               79 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ           19  
               79 Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso.      HHAA-MA          19  
               79 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ           19  
               79 Northeast Swimming and Aquatic     NSC-MA           19  
               79 Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas     CPP-AD           19  
               84 New York City Parks                NYCP-MR          18  
               84 Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club      PVAC-MA          18  
               86 Storrs Aquatics                    SAQ-CT           17.5
               87 Rivertown Aquatics                 RA-MR            17  
               87 Hampshire Regional YMCA            HRY-NE           17  
               87 Souderton Area Cmty A C            SOUD-MA          17  
               87 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI          17  
               91 Windsor Water Rats Express         WWRX-CT          16  
               92 Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA Dolphi     WEST-NE          15  
               93 New Fairfield Aqua Flyers          NFAF-CT          14  
               93 Tidal Wave Swim Team               TWST-NJ          14  
               93 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          14  
               93 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          14  
               97 State College Area Y Aqualions     SCAY-MA          13  
               97 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club         EAC-MA           13  
               97 Meriden, New Britain, Berlin Y     SEAL-CT          13  
               97 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          13  
              101 Shark Tank Racing Squad            TANK-PV          12  
              101 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR          12  
              103 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD          11  
              103 Keystone Aquatics                  KA-MA            11  
              103 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR          11  
              103 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          11  
              103 Sachem Swim Club                   SSC-MR           11  
              108 Burbank Y Bluefins Swim Team       BYB-NE           10  
              108 Cas Stingrays                      CAS-MR           10  
              108 YMCA Of Greenwich Marlins          GRYM-CT          10  
              111 Waverunners                        WAVE-NJ           9.5
              112 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           9  
              112 Mount Desert Island YMCA           MDIY-ME           9  
              112 Central Bucks Family YMCA Dolp     CBFY-MA           9  
              112 CPP River Hawks                    HAWK-NI           9  
              112 Lake Champlain Waves               WAVE-AD           9  
              112 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI           9  
              112 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             9  
              119 Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals          BYNS-MA           8  
              120 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI           7.5
              121 Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming     PWRS-AM           7  
              121 Rockfish Swimming                  ROCK-MD           7  
              123 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            6  
              123 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM           6  
              123 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA         FSPY-NJ           6  
              126 Moon Aqua Club                     MOON-AM           5  
              126 Accokeek Stroke Technique Swim     ASTS-PV           5  
              126 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           5  
              126 Northwest CT YMCA Lasers           NWYL-CT           5  
              130 Upper Main Line YMCA               UMLY-MA           4  
              130 Skaneateles Lightning              SKAN-NI           4  
              130 Southington YMCA Rays              RAYS-CT           4  
              133 Hydro-sonic Tiburones              TIBU-PV           3.5
              134 Uncle Sam Swim Team                USAM-AD           3  
              134 Gananda Racing Aquatic Team        GRAT-NI           3  
              134 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona          GAEL-MR           3  
              134 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT           3  
              138 White Water Swim Club              WWSC-NI           2  
              138 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           2  
              138 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           2  
              138 Long Island Express                LIE-MR            2  
              138 Clark Swim Club                    CSC-PV            2  
              138 Glastonbury Swim Team              GLAS-CT           2  
              144 Oyster River Otters                ORO-NE            1  
              144 Wildwood Crest Dolphins            WWC-MA            1  
              144 Hunterdon County YMCA              HCY-NJ            1  
              144 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           1  
              144 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           1