Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/10/2021 09:47 AM
               2021 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-21-209               
                               August 4-7, 2021                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.37   8/11/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS-NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                     27.66Y     30.53          9  
  2 Danahy, John         9 VA                     27.96Y     30.58          7  
  3 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                     27.76Y     30.68          6  
  4 Charlton, Benjamin  10 VA                     28.24Y     31.05          5  
  5 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                     28.39Y     31.40          4  
  6 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                     28.33Y     31.43          3  
  7 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                     28.79Y     31.53          2  
  8 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                     29.19Y     31.63          1  
  9 Kurmakov, Max       10 MA                     29.30Y     31.95        
 10 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                     29.80Y     32.05        
 11 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                     28.55Y     32.16        
 12 Park, Jacob         10 PV                     30.86Y     32.23        
 13 Mejias, Keegan      10 VA                     28.65Y     32.57        
 14 Pino, Dylan         10 PV                     34.13      33.01        
 15 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                     30.93Y     33.37        
 16 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                     31.12Y     33.38        
 17 Rettig, Eitan       10 MR                     32.71Y     33.40        
 18 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                     32.90Y     33.49        
 19 Reilly, Dylan       10 PV                     31.38Y     33.84        
 20 Herz, Colin         10 NE                     29.34Y     33.93        
 21 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                     30.72Y     34.02        
 22 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                     32.37Y     34.46        
 23 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                     32.78Y     34.63        
 24 German, Eli         10 AD                     31.78Y     35.02        
 25 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                     32.20Y     35.20        
 26 Zugelder, James     10 NI                     31.73Y     35.38        
 27 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                     33.11Y     35.92        
 28 Ellard, Edward      10 CT                     37.21      36.15        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.19    8/9/2017 Thomas Heilman, VSI-VA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charlton, Benjamin  10 VA                   1:00.58Y   1:07.25          9  
                  32.17     1:07.25 (35.08)                                        
  2 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                     59.61Y   1:07.31          7  
                  32.82     1:07.31 (34.49)                                        
  3 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                   1:01.79Y   1:07.86          6  
                  32.27     1:07.86 (35.59)                                        
  4 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                   1:02.97Y   1:08.56          5  
                  32.50     1:08.56 (36.06)                                        
  5 Danahy, John         9 VA                   1:00.61Y   1:08.88          4  
                  32.97     1:08.88 (35.91)                                        
  6 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                   1:03.37Y   1:09.04          3  
                  32.53     1:09.04 (36.51)                                        
  7 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                     59.81Y   1:09.53          2  
                  33.56     1:09.53 (35.97)                                        
  8 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                   1:03.76Y   1:10.80          1  
                  33.82     1:10.80 (36.98)                                        
  9 Connell, Logan      10 MA                   1:07.22Y   1:11.07        
                  34.21     1:11.07 (36.86)                                        
 10 Gitman, Maximilian  10 MA                   1:03.52Y   1:11.63        
                  33.67     1:11.63 (37.96)                                        
 11 Bonanno, Colby      10 VA                   1:08.19Y   1:12.11        
                  33.80     1:12.11 (38.31)                                        
 12 Moncton, Wesley     10 PV                   1:05.40Y   1:13.16        
                  35.64     1:13.16 (37.52)                                        
 13 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                   1:05.67Y   1:13.33        
                  34.20     1:13.33 (39.13)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                   1:13.36Y   1:15.89        
                  35.66     1:15.89 (40.23)                                        
 15 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                   1:09.65Y   1:16.25        
                  35.51     1:16.25 (40.74)                                        
 16 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   1:09.74Y   1:16.27        
                  36.80     1:16.27 (39.47)                                        
 17 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                   1:08.63Y   1:16.49        
                  36.06     1:16.49 (40.43)                                        
 18 Delev, Leonardo      9 CT                   1:09.53Y   1:16.91        
                  36.97     1:16.91 (39.94)                                        
 19 Phillips, Logan     10 PV                   1:11.31Y   1:17.23        
                  37.56     1:17.23 (39.67)                                        
 20 Arnett, Ethan       10 CT                   1:12.12Y   1:17.28        
                  37.07     1:17.28 (40.21)                                        
 21 Herz, Colin         10 NE                   1:08.54Y   1:18.30        
                  36.30     1:18.30 (42.00)                                        
 22 Zugelder, James     10 NI                   1:09.62Y   1:18.35        
                  37.04     1:18.35 (41.31)                                        
 23 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                   1:09.86Y   1:19.13        
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)                                        
 24 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                   1:09.32Y   1:19.19        
                  37.61     1:19.19 (41.58)                                        
 25 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                   1:11.60Y   1:19.40        
                  37.69     1:19.40 (41.71)                                        
 26 German, Eli         10 AD                   1:16.49Y   1:21.31        
                  38.43     1:21.31 (42.88)                                        
 27 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                   1:09.34Y   1:21.47        
                  38.20     1:21.47 (43.27)                                        
 28 Burimski, Dennis    10 PV                   1:15.13    1:40.69        
                  44.41     1:40.69 (56.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT, CT                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                   2:09.70Y   2:24.18          9  
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)     1:48.08 (37.32)     2:24.18 (36.10)
  2 Hollender, Gareth   10 VA                   2:07.66Y   2:24.83          7  
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)     1:48.33 (37.95)     2:24.83 (36.50)
  3 Charlton, Benjamin  10 VA                   2:12.58Y   2:26.30          6  
                  34.16     1:11.38 (37.22)     1:49.84 (38.46)     2:26.30 (36.46)
  4 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                   2:18.13Y   2:27.00          5  
                  34.03     1:11.63 (37.60)     1:50.04 (38.41)     2:27.00 (36.96)
  5 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                   2:15.00Y   2:29.35          4  
                  34.03     1:11.65 (37.62)     1:50.57 (38.92)     2:29.35 (38.78)
  6 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                   2:31.22Y   2:29.95          3  
                  34.75     1:13.61 (38.86)     1:53.17 (39.56)     2:29.95 (36.78)
  7 Connell, Logan      10 MA                   2:24.92Y   2:30.01          2  
                  34.89     1:12.98 (38.09)     1:52.32 (39.34)     2:30.01 (37.69)
  8 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                   2:19.49Y   2:30.41          1  
                  34.35     1:13.52 (39.17)     1:53.13 (39.61)     2:30.41 (37.28)
  9 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                   2:13.15Y   2:30.71        
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.54 (39.81)     2:30.71 (36.17)
 10 Danahy, John         9 VA                   2:16.20Y   2:32.39        
                  35.25     1:14.76 (39.51)     1:54.45 (39.69)     2:32.39 (37.94)
 11 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                   2:42.01    2:36.22        
                  34.91     1:16.03 (41.12)     1:57.72 (41.69)     2:36.22 (38.50)
 12 Pino, Dylan         10 PV                   2:41.81    2:38.45        
                  35.98     1:17.84 (41.86)     1:59.75 (41.91)     2:38.45 (38.70)
 13 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                   2:22.37Y   2:39.26        
                  35.43     1:16.69 (41.26)     2:00.41 (43.72)     2:39.26 (38.85)
 14 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   2:26.74Y   2:39.90        
                  37.46                             2:00.47 ( )     2:39.90 (39.43)
 15 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                   2:24.32Y   2:40.84        
                  36.44     1:17.80 (41.36)     2:00.63 (42.83)     2:40.84 (40.21)
 16 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                   2:26.03Y   2:42.63        
                  36.68     1:17.58 (40.90)     2:00.92 (43.34)     2:42.63 (41.71)
 17 Rettig, Eitan       10 MR                   2:25.84Y   2:43.67        
                  37.24     1:19.09 (41.85)     2:01.87 (42.78)     2:43.67 (41.80)
 18 Phillips, Logan     10 PV                   2:37.59Y   2:46.27        
                  39.13                             2:05.53 ( )     2:46.27 (40.74)
 19 Park, Jacob         10 PV                   2:34.46Y   2:46.36        
                  37.72     1:20.87 (43.15)     2:04.43 (43.56)     2:46.36 (41.93)
 20 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                   2:28.33Y   2:47.85        
                  37.05     1:19.88 (42.83)     2:05.69 (45.81)     2:47.85 (42.16)
 21 Arnett, Ethan       10 CT                   2:52.10    2:48.03        
                  37.72     1:22.79 (45.07)     2:08.26 (45.47)     2:48.03 (39.77)
 22 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                   2:52.16    2:48.69        
                  37.07     1:20.78 (43.71)     2:05.25 (44.47)     2:48.69 (43.44)
 23 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                   2:32.78Y   2:49.72        
                  37.16     1:20.55 (43.39)     2:05.77 (45.22)     2:49.72 (43.95)
 24 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                   2:31.05Y   2:51.30        
                  38.89     1:22.38 (43.49)     2:07.46 (45.08)     2:51.30 (43.84)
 25 Zugelder, James     10 NI                   2:32.38Y   2:53.24        
                  37.90     1:21.09 (43.19)     2:07.79 (46.70)     2:53.24 (45.45)
 26 Herz, Colin         10 NE                   2:34.61Y   2:59.79        
                  37.81     1:24.55 (46.74)     2:13.41 (48.86)     2:59.79 (46.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                   5:47.55Y   5:06.79          9  
                  34.84     1:14.79 (39.95)     1:55.32 (40.53)     2:35.85 (40.53)
        3:15.25 (39.40)     3:54.52 (39.27)     4:31.75 (37.23)     5:06.79 (35.04)
  2 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                   5:53.01Y   5:09.49          7  
                  35.26     1:15.07 (39.81)     1:55.56 (40.49)     2:36.18 (40.62)
        3:15.69 (39.51)     3:55.09 (39.40)     4:32.74 (37.65)     5:09.49 (36.75)
  3 Charlton, Benjamin  10 VA                   5:45.77Y   5:13.50          6  
                  34.28     1:14.85 (40.57)     1:55.32 (40.47)     2:36.48 (41.16)
        3:16.24 (39.76)     3:56.38 (40.14)     4:34.53 (38.15)     5:13.50 (38.97)
  4 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                   5:51.28Y   5:14.36          5  
                  37.01     1:17.75 (40.74)     1:59.12 (41.37)     2:40.63 (41.51)
        3:21.95 (41.32)     4:01.83 (39.88)     4:39.12 (37.29)     5:14.36 (35.24)
  5 Hilton, Charles     10 VA                   6:08.44Y   5:15.86          4  
                  36.20     1:16.74 (40.54)     1:56.91 (40.17)     2:37.59 (40.68)
        3:17.34 (39.75)     3:57.79 (40.45)     4:37.43 (39.64)     5:15.86 (38.43)
  6 Connell, Logan      10 MA                   6:05.97Y   5:17.38          3  
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)     1:55.42 (41.18)     2:36.53 (41.11)
        3:17.52 (40.99)     3:58.10 (40.58)     4:38.46 (40.36)     5:17.38 (38.92)
  7 Bonanno, Colby      10 VA                   5:38.84Y   5:21.84          2  
                  35.26     1:15.49 (40.23)     1:56.17 (40.68)     2:37.71 (41.54)
        3:18.93 (41.22)     3:59.90 (40.97)     4:41.01 (41.11)     5:21.84 (40.83)
  8 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                   6:10.99Y   5:26.49          1  
                  37.65     1:18.70 (41.05)     2:01.34 (42.64)     2:42.82 (41.48)
        3:25.67 (42.85)     4:06.49 (40.82)     4:47.18 (40.69)     5:26.49 (39.31)
  9 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   6:36.16Y   5:29.07        
                  38.71     1:20.02 (41.31)     2:02.20 (42.18)     2:44.48 (42.28)
        3:27.33 (42.85)     4:09.21 (41.88)     4:49.72 (40.51)     5:29.07 (39.35)
 10 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                   6:15.12Y   5:29.38        
                  35.69     1:17.09 (41.40)     1:59.88 (42.79)     2:41.99 (42.11)
        3:25.10 (43.11)     4:08.16 (43.06)     4:50.05 (41.89)     5:29.38 (39.33)
 11 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                   6:15.53Y   5:30.15        
                  36.71     1:18.02 (41.31)     2:00.95 (42.93)     2:43.47 (42.52)
        3:27.98 (44.51)     4:10.38 (42.40)     4:51.52 (41.14)     5:30.15 (38.63)
 12 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                   7:12.79Y   5:35.75        
                  37.25     1:19.32 (42.07)     2:01.56 (42.24)     2:44.80 (43.24)
        3:28.34 (43.54)     4:11.76 (43.42)     4:54.00 (42.24)     5:35.75 (41.75)
 13 Zlotchew, Garik     10 NJ                   6:34.09Y   5:41.08        
                  38.69     1:21.79 (43.10)     2:06.55 (44.76)     2:49.45 (42.90)
        3:32.53 (43.08)     4:16.72 (44.19)     5:00.58 (43.86)     5:41.08 (40.50)
 14 Pino, Dylan         10 PV                   6:02.74    5:41.25        
                  38.60     1:22.75 (44.15)     2:06.11 (43.36)     2:51.25 (45.14)
        3:35.62 (44.37)     4:20.00 (44.38)     5:02.04 (42.04)     5:41.25 (39.21)
 15 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                   6:56.12Y   5:41.74        
                  37.72     1:20.10 (42.38)     2:05.08 (44.98)     2:49.21 (44.13)
        3:33.33 (44.12)     4:19.03 (45.70)     5:01.90 (42.87)     5:41.74 (39.84)
 16 Moran, Luke          9 MR                   6:40.99Y   5:45.45        
                  40.09     1:23.26 (43.17)     2:08.02 (44.76)     2:53.05 (45.03)
        3:37.13 (44.08)     4:20.95 (43.82)     5:05.44 (44.49)     5:45.45 (40.01)
 17 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                   5:36.17    5:47.53        
                  36.16     1:19.69 (43.53)     2:05.18 (45.49)     2:50.30 (45.12)
        3:35.54 (45.24)     4:20.58 (45.04)     5:06.49 (45.91)     5:47.53 (41.04)
 18 Rettig, Eitan       10 MR                   6:25.99Y   5:47.56        
                  37.27     1:20.24 (42.97)     2:04.83 (44.59)     2:49.21 (44.38)
        3:34.67 (45.46)     4:20.21 (45.54)     5:04.75 (44.54)     5:47.56 (42.81)
 19 Patel, Arman        10 MA                   6:24.71Y   5:54.41        
                  41.20     1:25.92 (44.72)     2:12.15 (46.23)     2:56.90 (44.75)
        3:41.87 (44.97)     4:26.49 (44.62)     5:11.76 (45.27)     5:54.41 (42.65)
 20 Park, Jacob         10 PV                   6:20.43    5:56.37        
                  38.04     1:23.48 (45.44)     2:09.82 (46.34)     2:57.12 (47.30)
        3:43.67 (46.55)     4:31.05 (47.38)     5:15.49 (44.44)     5:56.37 (40.88)
 21 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                   6:34.07Y   5:59.19        
                  39.71     1:24.52 (44.81)     2:10.54 (46.02)     2:56.28 (45.74)
        3:41.80 (45.52)     4:27.60 (45.80)     5:14.36 (46.76)     5:59.19 (44.83)
 22 Yu, Felix           10 PV                   7:37.45Y   6:01.30        
                  38.42     1:22.86 (44.44)     2:08.58 (45.72)     2:55.77 (47.19)
        3:44.14 (48.37)     4:31.84 (47.70)     5:17.62 (45.78)     6:01.30 (43.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.93    8/7/2013 Brett Feyerick, PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, John         9 VA                     32.14Y     35.05          9  
  2 Arcarese, James     10 VA                     34.88Y     35.19          7  
  3 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                     33.07Y     36.65          6  
  4 Herz, Colin         10 NE                     33.34Y     36.68          5  
  5 Wenert, Luke        10 VA                     33.39Y     36.97          4  
  6 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                     33.05Y     37.53          3  
  7 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                     33.50Y     37.58          2  
  8 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                     34.08Y     37.68          1  
  9 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                     34.60Y     37.89        
 10 Glacken, Basil      10 NJ                     35.79Y     38.00        
 11 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                     35.90Y     38.08        
 12 Gitman, Maximilian  10 MA                     33.95Y     38.18        
 13 Burimski, Dennis    10 PV                     36.05Y     38.24        
 14 Patel, Arman        10 MA                     33.65Y     38.25        
 15 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                     34.20Y     38.38        
 16 Delev, Leonardo      9 CT                     35.35Y     38.56        
 17 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                     36.06Y     38.71        
 18 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                     36.13Y     38.86        
 19 Horner, Colton       9 PV                     35.39Y     38.90        
 20 Zugelder, James     10 NI                     35.14Y     39.16        
 21 Gurung, Eamon       10 NE                     35.51Y     39.28        
 22 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                     36.65Y     39.97        
 23 Rettig, Eitan       10 MR                     38.45Y     41.44        
 24 German, Eli         10 AD                     36.46Y     42.16        
 25 Pino, Dylan         10 PV                     40.16      42.19        
 26 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                     37.26Y     42.38        
 27 Hankinson, Walker    9 AM                     40.39Y     43.63        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR, MR                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollender, Gareth   10 VA                   1:06.21Y   1:15.54          9  
                  37.12     1:15.54 (38.42)                                        
  2 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                   1:08.53Y   1:17.05          7  
                  37.37     1:17.05 (39.68)                                        
  3 Arcarese, James     10 VA                   1:17.98Y   1:17.77          6  
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
  4 Danahy, John         9 VA                   1:10.05Y   1:18.09          5  
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)                                        
  5 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                   1:11.16Y   1:18.72          4  
                  38.50     1:18.72 (40.22)                                        
  6 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                   1:11.44Y   1:20.55          3  
                  39.19     1:20.55 (41.36)                                        
  7 Burimski, Dennis    10 PV                   1:23.91    1:20.61          2  
                  39.39     1:20.61 (41.22)                                        
  8 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                   1:12.03Y   1:20.67          1  
                  39.50     1:20.67 (41.17)                                        
  9 Patel, Arman        10 MA                   1:12.83Y   1:20.86        
                  39.47     1:20.86 (41.39)                                        
 10 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                   1:09.46Y   1:21.10        
                  39.17     1:21.10 (41.93)                                        
 11 Horner, Colton       9 PV                   1:14.96Y   1:21.97        
                  39.89     1:21.97 (42.08)                                        
 12 Gitman, Maximilian  10 MA                   1:13.77Y   1:22.04        
                  39.70     1:22.04 (42.34)                                        
 13 Glacken, Basil      10 NJ                   1:16.90Y   1:22.29        
                  40.03     1:22.29 (42.26)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Marco     10 NJ                   1:18.67Y   1:23.10        
                  40.05     1:23.10 (43.05)                                        
 15 Delev, Leonardo      9 CT                   1:13.63Y   1:23.45        
                  41.48     1:23.45 (41.97)                                        
 16 Herz, Colin         10 NE                   1:14.85Y   1:24.01        
                  39.84     1:24.01 (44.17)                                        
 17 Moran, Luke          9 MR                   1:17.85Y   1:24.45        
                  42.41     1:24.45 (42.04)                                        
 18 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                   1:16.40Y   1:24.92        
                  41.40     1:24.92 (43.52)                                        
 19 Gurung, Eamon       10 NE                   1:19.27Y   1:25.51        
                  41.23     1:25.51 (44.28)                                        
 20 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                   1:13.83Y   1:26.06        
                  42.00     1:26.06 (44.06)                                        
 21 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                   1:19.83Y   1:26.52        
                  42.75     1:26.52 (43.77)                                        
 22 Phillips, Logan     10 PV                   1:17.81Y   1:26.83        
                  44.58     1:26.83 (42.25)                                        
 23 Zugelder, James     10 NI                   1:16.17Y   1:28.00        
                  42.64     1:28.00 (45.36)                                        
 24 Lu, Lucas           10 NJ                   1:18.21Y   1:29.24        
                  43.77     1:29.24 (45.47)                                        
 25 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                   1:24.11Y   1:30.41        
                  43.34     1:30.41 (47.07)                                        
 26 German, Eli         10 AD                   1:20.08Y   1:33.59        
                  44.98     1:33.59 (48.61)                                        
 27 Hankinson, Walker    9 AM                   1:28.08Y   1:34.22        
                  44.01     1:34.22 (50.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollender, Gareth   10 VA                     34.67Y     40.11          9  
  2 Reilly, Dylan       10 PV                     38.92Y     41.72          7  
  3 Hilton, Charles     10 VA                     39.51Y     42.34          6  
  4 Morgan, Jackson     10 VA                     39.13Y     42.52          5  
  5 Burimski, Dennis    10 PV                     38.56Y     42.77          4  
  6 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                     39.07Y     43.03          3  
  7 Kurmakov, Max       10 MA                     39.92Y     43.98          2  
  8 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                     39.33Y     44.00          1  
  9 Mikhailov-Bakker,   10 PV                     39.71Y     44.36        
 10 Lu, Lucas           10 NJ                     39.09Y     44.64        
 11 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                     41.10Y     44.70        
 12 Hankinson, Walker    9 AM                     43.88Y     45.27        
 13 German, Eli         10 AD                     41.40Y     46.38        
 14 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                     42.65Y     46.41        
 15 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                     41.51Y     46.43        
 16 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                     41.93Y     46.91        
 17 Patel, Arman        10 MA                     40.43Y     47.17        
 18 Gonzalez, Marco     10 NJ                     42.44Y     47.26        
 19 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                     42.32Y     47.46        
 20 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                     42.59Y     48.15        
 21 Moran, Luke          9 MR                     44.39Y     49.08        
 22 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                     45.17Y     49.79        
 23 Gurung, Eamon       10 NE                     45.33Y     50.11        
 24 Pickett, Christoph  10 AM                     49.06      50.83        
 25 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                     50.45      51.34        
 26 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                     43.74Y     51.41        
 27 Ellard, Edward      10 CT                     45.52Y     52.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.61   8/11/2017 Charlie Greenwood, PV-PV                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Jackson     10 VA                   1:24.99Y   1:31.61          9  
                  43.49     1:31.61 (48.12)                                        
  2 Hilton, Charles     10 VA                   1:24.93Y   1:31.81          7  
                  44.04     1:31.81 (47.77)                                        
  3 Mejias, Keegan      10 VA                        NT    1:32.48          6  
                  43.67     1:32.48 (48.81)                                        
  4 Reilly, Dylan       10 PV                   1:28.03Y   1:33.17          5  
                  44.14     1:33.17 (49.03)                                        
  5 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                   1:23.04Y   1:33.71          4  
                  44.14     1:33.71 (49.57)                                        
  6 Burimski, Dennis    10 PV                   1:36.26    1:34.58          3  
                  45.49     1:34.58 (49.09)                                        
  7 Bowen, Lesnid        9 MA                   1:24.04Y   1:36.00          2  
                  45.85     1:36.00 (50.15)                                        
  8 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                   1:24.08Y   1:36.65          1  
                  45.42     1:36.65 (51.23)                                        
  9 Mikhailov-Bakker,   10 PV                   1:23.87Y   1:37.22        
                  45.98     1:37.22 (51.24)                                        
 10 Lu, Lucas           10 NJ                   1:24.81Y   1:39.01        
                  47.82     1:39.01 (51.19)                                        
 11 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                   1:32.71Y   1:39.26        
                  47.46     1:39.26 (51.80)                                        
 12 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                   1:25.36Y   1:39.44        
                  46.70     1:39.44 (52.74)                                        
 13 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                   1:34.87Y   1:41.57        
                  48.25     1:41.57 (53.32)                                        
 14 Patel, Arman        10 MA                   1:25.25Y   1:42.49        
                  50.22     1:42.49 (52.27)                                        
 15 Hankinson, Walker    9 AM                   1:33.25Y   1:42.53        
                  47.86     1:42.53 (54.67)                                        
 16 Miller, Brendan     10 MR                   1:32.73Y   1:44.71        
                  49.49     1:44.71 (55.22)                                        
 17 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                   1:31.74Y   1:44.86        
                  51.08     1:44.86 (53.78)                                        
 18 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                   1:34.90Y   1:45.17        
                  51.22     1:45.17 (53.95)                                        
 19 Ellard, Edward      10 CT                   1:39.59Y   1:45.90        
                  51.22     1:45.90 (54.68)                                        
 20 German, Eli         10 AD                   1:40.28Y   1:46.94        
                  50.62     1:46.94 (56.32)                                        
 21 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   1:36.83Y   1:47.43        
                  52.68     1:47.43 (54.75)                                        
 22 Moran, Luke          9 MR                   1:51.41Y   1:47.76        
                  52.27     1:47.76 (55.49)                                        
 23 Gurung, Eamon       10 NE                   1:39.92Y   1:49.67        
                  52.63     1:49.67 (57.04)                                        
 24 Pickett, Christoph  10 AM                   1:54.85    1:51.14        
                  53.29     1:51.14 (57.85)                                        
 25 Zlotchew, Garik     10 NJ                   1:39.32Y   1:52.16        
                  54.96     1:52.16 (57.20)                                        
 26 Delev, Leonardo      9 CT                   1:35.95Y   1:57.34        
                  56.37   1:57.34 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.71    8/9/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS  -NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                     30.21Y     32.91          9  
  2 Arcarese, James     10 VA                     32.31Y     32.98          7  
  3 Hollender, Gareth   10 VA                     29.52Y     34.21          6  
  4 Wenert, Luke        10 VA                     31.46Y     34.51          5  
  5 Glacken, Basil      10 NJ                     32.94Y     34.85          4  
  6 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                     32.29Y     35.15          3  
  7 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                     31.66Y     35.58          2  
  8 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                     33.08Y     35.68          1  
  9 Kurmakov, Max       10 MA                     32.88Y     35.89        
 10 Moran, Luke          9 MR                     32.17Y     35.95        
 11 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                     32.56Y     36.39        
 12 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                     32.44Y     36.42        
 13 Reilly, Dylan       10 PV                     37.28      36.80        
 14 Papadopoulos, Fred  10 PV                     33.01Y     36.84        
 15 Moncton, Wesley     10 PV                     32.63Y     36.87        
 16 Zugelder, James     10 NI                     33.70Y     37.05        
 17 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                     34.12Y     37.68        
 18 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                     37.33Y     38.40        
 19 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                     34.93Y     38.41        
 20 Arnett, Ethan       10 CT                     36.99Y     39.04        
 21 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                     37.74Y     39.05        
 22 Pickett, Christoph  10 AM                     37.43Y     39.52        
 23 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                     34.77Y     39.78        
 24 Herz, Colin         10 NE                     37.07Y     40.52        
 25 German, Eli         10 AD                     39.81Y     41.50        
 26 Delev, Leonardo      9 CT                     45.46      42.77        
 27 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                     36.63Y     44.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.96    8/8/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollender, Gareth   10 VA                   1:04.75Y   1:13.03          9  
                  33.84     1:13.03 (39.19)                                        
  2 Arcarese, James     10 VA                   1:13.73Y   1:13.86          7  
                  33.44     1:13.86 (40.42)                                        
  3 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                   1:06.25Y   1:15.75          6  
                  36.23     1:15.75 (39.52)                                        
  4 Hilton, Charles     10 VA                   1:12.50Y   1:19.35          5  
                  37.22     1:19.35 (42.13)                                        
  5 Suchecki, Luke       9 MA                   1:17.64Y   1:20.19          4  
                  38.94     1:20.19 (41.25)                                        
  6 Malachovsky, Leo    10 NJ                   1:14.18Y   1:22.03          3  
                  37.45     1:22.03 (44.58)                                        
  7 Moran, Luke          9 MR                   1:17.64Y   1:22.71          2  
                  39.15     1:22.71 (43.56)                                        
  8 Connell, Logan      10 MA                   1:15.95Y   1:23.03          1  
                  38.74     1:23.03 (44.29)                                        
  9 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                   1:25.06    1:23.91        
                  39.59     1:23.91 (44.32)                                        
 10 Patel, Arman        10 MA                   1:13.18Y   1:25.00        
                  40.30     1:25.00 (44.70)                                        
 11 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                   1:26.87    1:25.51        
                  40.76     1:25.51 (44.75)                                        
 12 Pino, Dylan         10 PV                   1:36.66    1:26.73        
                  40.69     1:26.73 (46.04)                                        
 13 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                   1:26.28Y   1:28.31        
                  41.22     1:28.31 (47.09)                                        
 14 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                   1:17.75Y   1:28.63        
                  39.64     1:28.63 (48.99)                                        
 15 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                   1:16.86Y   1:29.02        
                  40.09     1:29.02 (48.93)                                        
 16 Pickett, Christoph  10 AM                   1:30.52Y   1:29.80        
                  42.92     1:29.80 (46.88)                                        
 17 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                   1:25.85Y   1:29.93        
                  42.86     1:29.93 (47.07)                                        
 18 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   1:23.29Y   1:30.14        
                  41.73     1:30.14 (48.41)                                        
 19 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                   1:17.43Y   1:30.98        
                  40.95     1:30.98 (50.03)                                        
 20 Horner, Colton       9 PV                   1:26.60Y   1:31.29        
                  40.59     1:31.29 (50.70)                                        
 21 Lu, Lucas           10 NJ                   1:18.96Y   1:31.39        
                  41.94     1:31.39 (49.45)                                        
 22 Zugelder, James     10 NI                   1:16.71Y   1:31.67        
                  40.40     1:31.67 (51.27)                                        
 23 Moncton, Wesley     10 PV                   1:15.26Y   1:31.92        
                  38.68     1:31.92 (53.24)                                        
 24 Rettig, Eitan       10 MR                   1:31.76Y   1:34.18        
                  42.72     1:34.18 (51.46)                                        
 25 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                   1:30.63Y   1:34.78        
                  41.36     1:34.78 (53.42)                                        
 26 Herz, Colin         10 NE                   1:33.34Y   1:40.93        
                  44.94     1:40.93 (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.91   8/11/2018 Timothy Lee, NJS-NJ                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilton, Charles     10 VA                   2:36.09Y   2:48.60          9  
                  37.57     1:22.00 (44.43)     2:10.78 (48.78)     2:48.60 (37.82)
  2 Charlton, Benjamin  10 VA                        NT    2:48.66          7  
                  38.53     1:21.07 (42.54)     2:13.26 (52.19)     2:48.66 (35.40)
  3 Eaddy, Joseph       10 NE                   2:30.95Y   2:48.69          6  
                  38.23     1:23.54 (45.31)     2:14.62 (51.08)     2:48.69 (34.07)
  4 Baumgardner, Benja  10 MA                   2:37.64Y   2:51.68          5  
                  36.92     1:21.70 (44.78)     2:15.94 (54.24)     2:51.68 (35.74)
  5 Osadchy, Anthony    10 CT                   2:32.87Y   2:51.89          4  
                  39.84     1:20.65 (40.81)     2:13.78 (53.13)     2:51.89 (38.11)
  6 Baytin, Stephen     10 NJ                   2:42.90Y   2:54.29          3  
                  41.16     1:26.22 (45.06)     2:17.84 (51.62)     2:54.29 (36.45)
  7 Mejias, Keegan      10 VA                   2:32.56Y   2:55.13          2  
                  38.36     1:22.51 (44.15)     2:12.54 (50.03)     2:55.13 (42.59)
  8 Petrovsky, Phillip  10 NJ                   2:35.02Y   2:55.36          1  
                  35.88     1:26.19 (50.31)     2:18.77 (52.58)     2:55.36 (36.59)
  9 Reiff, Julian       10 CT                   2:33.83Y   2:55.74        
                  38.58     1:24.18 (45.60)     2:16.03 (51.85)     2:55.74 (39.71)
 10 Gitman, Maximilian  10 MA                   2:41.20Y   2:59.22        
                  39.63     1:24.27 (44.64)     2:20.69 (56.42)     2:59.22 (38.53)
 11 Xie, Nolan          10 NE                   2:49.09Y   2:59.85        
                  40.04     1:25.84 (45.80)     2:20.21 (54.37)     2:59.85 (39.64)
 12 Tchernikov, Philli  10 MR                   2:41.06Y   3:00.59        
                  40.07     1:23.69 (43.62)     2:21.30 (57.61)     3:00.59 (39.29)
 13 Patel, Arman        10 MA                   2:39.58Y   3:01.80        
                  40.47     1:24.32 (43.85)     2:21.06 (56.74)     3:01.80 (40.74)
 14 Moceri, Jacob       10 NI                   3:03.77Y   3:02.71        
                  39.86     1:27.15 (47.29)     2:21.19 (54.04)     3:02.71 (41.52)
 15 Moran, Luke          9 MR                   3:02.27Y   3:02.83        
                  41.77     1:28.05 (46.28)     2:24.26 (56.21)     3:02.83 (38.57)
 16 Olinger, Phallen    10 AM                   3:07.61    3:06.14        
                  44.29     1:28.89 (44.60)     2:27.32 (58.43)     3:06.14 (38.82)
 17 Horner, Colton       9 PV                   3:07.71    3:07.88        
                  41.13     1:25.80 (44.67)     2:24.65 (58.85)     3:07.88 (43.23)
 18 Hsu, Kendrick        9 AM                   3:16.02    3:07.92        
                  40.69     1:24.99 (44.30)     2:24.84 (59.85)     3:07.92 (43.08)
 19 Brenenborg, Ian      9 AM                   2:58.41Y   3:08.51        
                  41.81     1:31.48 (49.67)     2:28.27 (56.79)     3:08.51 (40.24)
 20 Mialkovskyi, Alex   10 MR                   3:16.39Y   3:08.54        
                  39.45     1:26.75 (47.30)   2:28.23 (1:01.48)     3:08.54 (40.31)
 21 Reilly, Dylan       10 PV                   2:52.44Y   3:10.89        
                  41.45     1:32.01 (50.56)     2:26.95 (54.94)     3:10.89 (43.94)
 22 Mustafa, Agron      10 CT                   2:48.40Y   3:11.35        
                  41.24     1:30.23 (48.99)     2:29.80 (59.57)     3:11.35 (41.55)
 23 Zlotchew, Garik     10 NJ                   2:50.45Y   3:13.72        
                  41.18     1:33.07 (51.89)     2:32.98 (59.91)     3:13.72 (40.74)
 24 Figuet Kossyrev, V   9 NE                   2:53.82Y   3:15.59        
                  47.20     1:37.43 (50.23)     2:31.97 (54.54)     3:15.59 (43.62)
 25 Alessi, Luca        10 NI                   3:00.97Y   3:17.35        
                  45.94     1:35.78 (49.84)     2:31.81 (56.03)     3:17.35 (45.54)
 26 German, Eli         10 AD                   3:14.09Y   3:22.80        
                  47.29     1:38.48 (51.19)   2:39.89 (1:01.41)     3:22.80 (42.91)
 -- Moncton, Wesley     10 PV                   2:59.87Y        DQ        
                  42.35     1:33.30 (50.95)     2:32.86 (59.56)          DQ (39.28)
 -- Zugelder, James     10 NI                   2:52.65Y        DQ        
                  38.63     1:25.33 (46.70)     2:22.56 (57.23)          DQ (43.68)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:59.98    8/8/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         J Lee, W Lee, T Moore, T Lee                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:52.57Y   2:05.41         18  
     1) Charlton, Benjamin 10           2) Hollender, Gareth 10           
     3) Mejias, Keegan 10               4) Danahy, John 9                 
                  31.77     1:03.01 (31.24)     1:35.04 (32.03)     2:05.41 (30.37)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:57.01Y   2:05.80         14  
     1) Kurmakov, Max 10                2) Bowen, Lesnid 9                
     3) Suchecki, Luke 9                4) Baumgardner, Benjamin 10       
                  32.09     1:04.24 (32.15)     1:35.23 (30.99)     2:05.80 (30.57)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:56.11Y   2:09.56         12  
     1) Baytin, Stephen 10              2) Glacken, Basil 10              
     3) Malachovsky, Leo 10             4) Petrovsky, Phillip 10          
                  33.74     1:06.30 (32.56)     1:38.91 (32.61)     2:09.56 (30.65)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:06.52Y   2:11.24         10  
     1) Reilly, Dylan 10                2) Papadopoulos, Frederick 10     
     3) Pino, Dylan 10                  4) Burimski, Dennis 10            
                  33.13     1:07.31 (34.18)     1:39.43 (32.12)     2:11.24 (31.81)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:02.68Y   2:11.47          8  
     1) Herz, Colin 10                  2) Gurung, Eamon 10               
     3) Xie, Nolan 10                   4) Eaddy, Joseph 10               
                  33.34     1:08.45 (35.11)     1:40.85 (32.40)     2:11.47 (30.62)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         2:03.15Y   2:12.09          6  
     1) Moran, Luke 9                   2) Tchernikov, Phillip 10         
     3) Rettig, Eitan 10                4) Miller, Brendan 10             
                  44.06     1:07.88 (23.82)     1:41.14 (33.26)     2:12.09 (30.95)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:05.99Y   2:14.61          4  
     1) Mustafa, Agron 10               2) Reiff, Julian 10               
     3) Delev, Leonardo 9               4) Osadchy, Anthony 10            
                  34.46     1:07.42 (32.96)     1:42.54 (35.12)     2:14.61 (32.07)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          2:09.75Y   2:20.60          2  
     1) Olinger, Phallen 10             2) Hsu, Kendrick 9                
     3) Brenenborg, Ian 9               4) Hankinson, Walker 9            
                  35.40     1:08.99 (33.59)     1:44.99 (36.00)     2:20.60 (35.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.56   8/10/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         J Lee, W Lee, T Moore, T Lee                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:06.44Y   4:43.27         18  
     1) Charlton, Benjamin 10           2) Danahy, John 9                 
     3) Bonanno, Colby 10               4) Hilton, Charles 10             
                  33.32   1:10.02 (1:10.02)     1:43.09 (33.07)   2:20.92 (1:10.90)
        2:54.24 (33.32)   3:32.15 (1:11.23)     4:06.14 (33.99)   4:43.27 (1:11.12)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:19.87Y   4:44.64         14  
     1) Connell, Logan 10               2) Gitman, Maximilian 10          
     3) Kurmakov, Max 10                4) Baumgardner, Benjamin 10       
                  34.30   1:11.76 (1:11.76)     1:45.95 (34.19)   2:23.95 (1:12.19)
        2:57.47 (33.52)   3:37.55 (1:13.60)     4:09.02 (31.47)   4:44.64 (1:07.09)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:16.83Y   4:47.85         12  
     1) Baytin, Stephen 10              2) Lu, Lucas 10                   
     3) Petrovsky, Phillip 10           4) Malachovsky, Leo 10            
                  34.59   1:15.23 (1:15.23)     1:49.68 (34.45)   2:29.30 (1:14.07)
        3:01.92 (32.62)   3:38.39 (1:09.09)   4:47.85 (1:09.46)                    
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:19.52Y   4:53.98         10  
     1) Moncton, Wesley 10              2) Burimski, Dennis 10            
     3) Park, Jacob 10                  4) Phillips, Logan 10             
                  35.24   1:13.22 (1:13.22)     1:46.36 (33.14)   2:31.50 (1:18.28)
        2:58.19 (26.69)   3:38.63 (1:07.13)     4:14.49 (35.86)   4:53.98 (1:15.35)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         4:24.15Y   4:56.27          8  
     1) Miller, Brendan 10              2) Tchernikov, Phillip 10         
     3) Moran, Luke 9                   4) Mialkovskyi, Alex 10           
                  34.47   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:48.08 (35.48)   2:29.06 (1:16.46)
        3:03.69 (34.63)   3:41.48 (1:12.42)   4:56.27 (1:14.79)                    
  6 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:49.99Y   4:56.85          6  
     1) Delev, Leonardo 9               2) Reiff, Julian 10               
     3) Mustafa, Agron 10               4) Osadchy, Anthony 10            
                  37.17   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:52.53 (35.84)   2:30.33 (1:13.64)
        3:05.64 (35.31)   3:44.79 (1:14.46)     4:19.00 (34.21)   4:56.85 (1:12.06)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:30.17Y   5:03.06          4  
     1) Herz, Colin 10                  2) Xie, Nolan 10                  
     3) Figuet Kossyrev, Victor 9       4) Eaddy, Joseph 10               
                  35.78   1:18.56 (1:18.56)     1:53.31 (34.75)   2:31.91 (1:13.35)
        3:11.02 (39.11)   3:53.63 (1:21.72)     4:26.00 (32.37)   5:03.06 (1:09.43)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:47.90Y   5:23.80          2  
     1) Olinger, Phallen 10             2) Brenenborg, Ian 9              
     3) Hsu, Kendrick 9                 4) Hankinson, Walker 9            
                  38.29   1:21.36 (1:21.36)     2:00.06 (38.70)   2:41.90 (1:20.54)
        3:18.11 (36.21)   3:59.16 (1:17.26)     4:38.22 (39.06)   5:23.80 (1:24.64)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.18    8/8/2015 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         J Ewing, M Marsh, P Koenig, N Arndt               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:06.51Y   2:22.10         18  
     1) Danahy, John 9                  2) Hilton, Charles 10             
     3) Arcarese, James 10              4) Charlton, Benjamin 10          
                  36.22     1:17.94 (41.72)     1:51.12 (33.18)     2:22.10 (30.98)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:12.96Y   2:28.74         14  
     1) Suchecki, Luke 9                2) Kurmakov, Max 10               
     3) Baumgardner, Benjamin 10        4) Connell, Logan 10              
                  37.21     1:21.01 (43.80)     1:55.74 (34.73)     2:28.74 (33.00)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:17.80Y   2:30.83         12  
     1) Horner, Colton 9                2) Reilly, Dylan 10               
     3) Moncton, Wesley 10              4) Park, Jacob 10                 
                  38.93     1:22.49 (43.56)     1:58.90 (36.41)     2:30.83 (31.93)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:19.71Y   2:34.53         10  
     1) Herz, Colin 10                  2) Xie, Nolan 10                  
     3) Eaddy, Joseph 10                4) Gurung, Eamon 10               
                  37.56     1:24.22 (46.66)     1:59.80 (35.58)     2:34.53 (34.73)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:18.23Y   2:34.85          8  
     1) Zlotchew, Garik 10              2) Baytin, Stephen 10             
     3) Petrovsky, Phillip 10           4) Malachovsky, Leo 10            
                  45.47     1:29.50 (44.03)     2:03.27 (33.77)     2:34.85 (31.58)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         2:19.52Y   2:35.56          6  
     1) Tchernikov, Phillip 10          2) Miller, Brendan 10             
     3) Moran, Luke 9                   4) Mialkovskyi, Alex 10           
                  38.37     1:25.27 (46.90)     2:01.04 (35.77)     2:35.56 (34.52)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:19.99Y   2:37.32          4  
     1) Osadchy, Anthony 10             2) Ellard, Edward 10              
     3) Mustafa, Agron 10               4) Reiff, Julian 10               
                  38.04     1:26.95 (48.91)     2:03.13 (36.18)     2:37.32 (34.19)
 -- Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          2:28.29Y        DQ        
     1) Olinger, Phallen 10             2) Hankinson, Walker 9            
     3) Hsu, Kendrick 9                 4) Brenenborg, Ian 9              
                  39.31     1:27.75 (48.44)     2:06.16 (38.41)          DQ (36.95)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:59.67   8/10/2017 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         D Estep, C Chen, N Kidder, M Zagaceta             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:35.37Y   5:16.67         18  
     1) Danahy, John 9                  2) Hollender, Gareth 10           
     3) Arcarese, James 10              4) Charlton, Benjamin 10          
                  38.36   1:19.36 (1:19.36)     2:02.91 (43.55)   2:51.63 (1:32.27)
        3:23.87 (32.24)   4:08.31 (1:16.68)   5:16.67 (1:08.36)                    
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:51.77Y   5:24.76         14  
     1) Patel, Arman 10                 2) Bowen, Lesnid 9                
     3) Suchecki, Luke 9                4) Baumgardner, Benjamin 10       
                  39.70   1:21.62 (1:21.62)     2:06.97 (45.35)   2:56.92 (1:35.30)
        3:34.62 (37.70)   4:34.70 (1:37.78)     4:49.53 (14.83)     5:24.76 (50.06)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         5:08.30Y   5:39.93         12  
     1) Tchernikov, Phillip 10          2) Miller, Brendan 10             
     3) Moran, Luke 9                   4) Mialkovskyi, Alex 10           
                  39.53   1:20.77 (1:20.77)     2:07.94 (47.17)   3:02.42 (1:41.65)
        3:40.84 (38.42)   4:32.91 (1:30.49)     5:00.60 (27.69)   5:39.93 (1:07.02)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               5:06.86Y   5:42.17         10  
     1) Horner, Colton 9                2) Reilly, Dylan 10               
     3) Moncton, Wesley 10              4) Park, Jacob 10                 
                  40.65   1:22.59 (1:22.59)     2:06.43 (43.84)   2:59.03 (1:36.44)
        3:36.63 (37.60)   4:26.38 (1:27.35)     5:01.41 (35.03)   5:42.17 (1:15.79)
  5 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:25.99Y   5:49.85          8  
     1) Osadchy, Anthony 10             2) Ellard, Edward 10              
     3) Reiff, Julian 10                4) Mustafa, Agron 10              
                  38.63   1:19.30 (1:19.30)     2:09.37 (50.07)   3:04.46 (1:45.16)
        3:45.81 (41.35)   4:35.20 (1:30.74)     5:10.61 (35.41)   5:49.85 (1:14.65)
  6 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          5:27.34Y   6:03.69          6  
     1) Olinger, Phallen 10             2) Hankinson, Walker 9            
     3) Pickett, Christopher 10         4) Brenenborg, Ian 9              
                  41.59   1:27.55 (1:27.55)     2:14.71 (47.16)   3:10.46 (1:42.91)
        3:52.58 (42.12)   4:48.04 (1:37.58)     5:22.57 (34.53)   6:03.69 (1:15.65)
 -- New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:49.13Y        DQ        
     1) Glacken, Basil 10               2) Baytin, Stephen 10             
     3) Petrovsky, Phillip 10           4) Malachovsky, Leo 10            
                  40.39   1:24.62 (1:24.62)     2:09.40 (44.78)   3:03.65 (1:39.03)
        3:38.45 (34.80)   4:19.67 (1:16.02)        DQ (1:10.48)                    
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         5:12.05Y        DQ        
     1) Herz, Colin 10                  2) Figuet Kossyrev, Victor 9      
     3) Xie, Nolan 10                   4) Eaddy, Joseph 10               
                  40.02   1:24.51 (1:24.51)     2:12.54 (48.03)   3:09.47 (1:44.96)
        3:47.55 (38.08)   4:37.51 (1:28.04)     5:09.92 (32.41)        DQ (1:09.32)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanas, Andrew       12 PV                     26.01      25.81          9  
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                     27.78      27.19          7  
  3 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                     27.31      27.25          6  
  4 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                     27.49      27.41          5  
  5 Welsh, Douglas      12 VA                     27.55      27.63          4  
  6 Dawson, John        12 PV                     28.01      27.74          2.5
  6 Petersen, Andrew    12 NJ                     28.11      27.74          2.5
  8 Vicknair, Hayden    12 MA                     27.98      27.76          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                     23.15Y     26.01 q      
  2 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                     24.51Y     27.31 q      
  3 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                     24.72Y     27.49 q      
  4 Welsh, Douglas            12 VA                     25.59Y     27.55 q      
  5 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                     24.83Y     27.78 q      
  6 Vicknair, Hayden          12 MA                     25.22Y     27.98 q      
  7 Dawson, John              12 PV                     28.86      28.01 q      
  8 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                     25.52Y     28.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cover, Avery              12 NE                     25.44Y     28.21        
 10 Tith, Nara                12 MA                     24.68Y     28.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shirey, Jackson           12 MA                     26.03Y     28.25        
 12 Wang, Philip              12 NE                     27.01Y     28.50        
 13 Wang, George              12 CT                     25.32Y     28.57        
 14 Silverman, Sidney         12 CT                     28.35      28.70        
 15 DeWitt, William           12 MR                     26.75Y     28.71        
 16 Sawa, Koji                12 NJ                     26.30Y     28.74        
 17 Lussier, Thomas           12 CT                     28.72      28.90        
 18 Harris, Marshall          12 NJ                     26.04Y     29.29        
 19 Schnipke, Heath           11 NE                     25.97Y     29.46        
 20 MacDonald, Hugo           12 MR                     26.34Y     29.51        
 21 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                     25.74Y     29.55        
 22 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                     26.97Y     29.68        
 23 Kittilsen, Ryan           12 MR                     27.43Y     29.79        
 24 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                     27.30Y     29.98        
 25 Yatchenko, Brendan        12 AM                     27.76Y     30.00        
 26 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                     27.51Y     30.55        
 27 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                     27.92Y     30.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                     59.99      58.79          9  
                  28.49       58.79 (30.30)                                        
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                     59.58      58.88          7  
                  28.50       58.88 (30.38)                                        
  3 Vanas, Andrew       12 PV                     58.66      58.89          6  
                  29.25       58.89 (29.64)                                        
  4 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                   1:00.65      59.43          5  
                  28.83       59.43 (30.60)                                        
  5 Vicknair, Hayden    12 MA                   1:00.15      59.87          4  
                  29.05       59.87 (30.82)                                        
  6 Cover, Avery        12 NE                   1:01.89    1:00.90          3  
                  28.66     1:00.90 (32.24)                                        
  7 Packard, Jonathan   12 CT                   1:02.20    1:02.71          2  
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kirk        12 PV                   1:02.30    1:03.39          1  
                  29.90     1:03.39 (33.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.04    8/6/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                     50.62Y     58.66 q      
                  28.83       58.66 (29.83)                                        
  2 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                     53.80Y     59.58 q      
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)                                        
  3 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                     53.13Y     59.99 q      
                  29.36       59.99 (30.63)                                        
  4 Vicknair, Hayden          12 MA                     55.28Y   1:00.15 q      
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)                                        
  5 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                     54.47Y   1:00.65 q      
                  29.32     1:00.65 (31.33)                                        
  6 Cover, Avery              12 NE                     56.23Y   1:01.89 q      
                  29.72     1:01.89 (32.17)                                        
  7 Packard, Jonathan         12 CT                     54.51Y   1:02.20 q      
                  30.21     1:02.20 (31.99)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                     54.93Y   1:02.30 q      
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lussier, Thomas           12 CT                   1:03.19    1:02.38        
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)                                        
 10 Anstine, Henry            12 MA                     56.06Y   1:02.48        
                  30.31     1:02.48 (32.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holland, Connor           12 MR                     55.02Y   1:02.51        
                  29.65     1:02.51 (32.86)                                        
 12 Farnsworth, Joshua        12 VA                     58.00Y   1:02.54        
                  30.20     1:02.54 (32.34)                                        
 13 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                     56.42Y   1:02.63        
                  30.17     1:02.63 (32.46)                                        
 14 Rubio, Giancarlo          12 CT                     55.21Y   1:02.80        
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)                                        
 15 Tasker, Amir              12 MA                     57.71Y   1:02.85        
                  31.33     1:02.85 (31.52)                                        
 16 Char, Matthew             12 PV                     57.49Y   1:03.04        
                  30.31     1:03.04 (32.73)                                        
 17 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                     56.26Y   1:03.33        
                  29.62     1:03.33 (33.71)                                        
 18 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                     57.56Y   1:03.83        
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)                                        
 19 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                     58.88Y   1:03.92        
                  30.85     1:03.92 (33.07)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                     58.69Y   1:04.12        
                  31.04     1:04.12 (33.08)                                        
 21 Gatti, Domingo Louis      12 NJ                     58.19Y   1:05.01        
                  30.71     1:05.01 (34.30)                                        
 22 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                     56.46Y   1:05.42        
                  31.13     1:05.42 (34.29)                                        
 23 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                     58.14Y   1:05.53        
                  31.06     1:05.53 (34.47)                                        
 24 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                     58.70Y   1:05.90        
                  31.76     1:05.90 (34.14)                                        
 25 Kittilsen, Ryan           12 MR                     58.81Y   1:06.39        
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)                                        
 26 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                   1:00.99Y   1:07.94        
                  32.65     1:07.94 (35.29)                                        
 27 Coleman, Brayden          11 MR                   1:18.88Y   1:15.45        
                  35.43     1:15.45 (40.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                   2:08.06    2:06.84          9  
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:34.33 (32.61)     2:06.84 (32.51)
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                   2:12.56    2:09.06          7  
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)     1:36.16 (33.09)     2:09.06 (32.90)
  3 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                   2:13.08    2:10.77          6  
                  30.13     1:04.25 (34.12)     1:38.20 (33.95)     2:10.77 (32.57)
  4 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                   2:11.70    2:11.21          5  
                  29.73     1:03.34 (33.61)     1:38.13 (34.79)     2:11.21 (33.08)
  5 Vanas, Andrew       12 PV                   2:14.63    2:11.34          4  
                  30.16     1:04.65 (34.49)     1:39.00 (34.35)     2:11.34 (32.34)
  6 Dawson, John        12 PV                   2:14.49    2:11.90          3  
                  30.19     1:03.89 (33.70)     1:38.54 (34.65)     2:11.90 (33.36)
  7 Tith, Nara          12 MA                   2:15.35    2:14.14          2  
                  31.82     1:05.73 (33.91)     1:40.35 (34.62)     2:14.14 (33.79)
  8 Salpeter, Troy      12 VA                   2:15.17    2:14.35          1  
                  29.72     1:03.89 (34.17)     1:39.31 (35.42)     2:14.35 (35.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.80    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                   1:54.40Y   2:08.06 q      
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.01)     2:08.06 (32.59)
  2 Korzeniowski, David       12 CT                   1:57.88Y   2:11.70 q      
                  29.51     1:03.14 (33.63)     1:38.11 (34.97)     2:11.70 (33.59)
  3 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                   1:56.17Y   2:12.56 q      
                  29.83     1:03.14 (33.31)     1:37.87 (34.73)     2:12.56 (34.69)
  4 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                   1:58.04Y   2:13.08 q      
                  30.74     1:04.53 (33.79)     1:39.24 (34.71)     2:13.08 (33.84)
  5 Dawson, John              12 PV                   2:13.21    2:14.49 q      
                  30.34     1:04.44 (34.10)     1:40.00 (35.56)     2:14.49 (34.49)
  6 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                   1:52.71Y   2:14.63 q      
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)     1:41.95 (36.69)     2:14.63 (32.68)
  7 Salpeter, Troy            12 VA                   2:01.43Y   2:15.17 q      
                  30.43     1:05.23 (34.80)     1:40.55 (35.32)     2:15.17 (34.62)
  8 Tith, Nara                12 MA                   2:01.71Y   2:15.35 q      
                  31.57     1:05.62 (34.05)     1:40.41 (34.79)     2:15.35 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holland, Connor           12 MR                   1:58.16Y   2:15.81        
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:40.77 (36.01)     2:15.81 (35.04)
 10 Tasker, Amir              12 MA                   2:05.87Y   2:15.96        
                  32.02     1:06.25 (34.23)     1:40.26 (34.01)     2:15.96 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Du Lac, Miles             12 PV                   2:13.99Y   2:16.02        
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:41.54 (35.45)     2:16.02 (34.48)
 12 Silverman, Sidney         12 CT                   2:06.41Y   2:16.16        
                  29.73     1:04.26 (34.53)     1:40.29 (36.03)     2:16.16 (35.87)
 13 Wang, George              12 CT                   1:58.65Y   2:16.29        
                  31.20     1:05.66 (34.46)     1:41.50 (35.84)     2:16.29 (34.79)
 14 Cover, Avery              12 NE                   2:00.87Y   2:17.36        
                  30.89     1:05.76 (34.87)     1:43.14 (37.38)     2:17.36 (34.22)
 15 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                   2:01.07Y   2:18.30        
                  31.18     1:06.13 (34.95)     1:42.34 (36.21)     2:18.30 (35.96)
 16 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                   2:03.29Y   2:18.52        
                  29.92     1:04.00 (34.08)     1:40.73 (36.73)     2:18.52 (37.79)
 17 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   2:02.97Y   2:20.85        
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)     1:44.64 (37.12)     2:20.85 (36.21)
 18 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                   2:09.16Y   2:21.07        
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:45.28 (37.16)     2:21.07 (35.79)
 19 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                   2:03.22Y   2:21.14        
                  32.29     1:08.34 (36.05)     1:44.98 (36.64)     2:21.14 (36.16)
 20 Hendrawan, Sebastian      12 NJ                   2:06.29Y   2:21.46        
                  31.15     1:07.21 (36.06)     1:44.24 (37.03)     2:21.46 (37.22)
 21 Sykes, Ryan               12 MR                   2:15.10Y   2:21.60        
                  31.93     1:08.32 (36.39)     1:45.55 (37.23)     2:21.60 (36.05)
 22 Gatti, Domingo Louis      12 NJ                   2:06.93Y   2:21.85        
                  31.96     1:08.10 (36.14)     1:45.25 (37.15)     2:21.85 (36.60)
 23 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                   2:10.66Y   2:22.11        
                  32.86     1:08.42 (35.56)     1:45.75 (37.33)     2:22.11 (36.36)
 24 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                   2:14.26Y   2:24.30        
                  32.51     1:08.32 (35.81)     1:45.85 (37.53)     2:24.30 (38.45)
 25 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                   2:13.11Y   2:25.95        
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)     1:48.54 (38.48)     2:25.95 (37.41)
 26 Salamone, Caden           12 AD                   3:16.57Y   2:42.95        
                  34.79     1:16.80 (42.01)     2:00.90 (44.10)     2:42.95 (42.05)
 27 Coleman, Brayden          11 MR                   2:36.04Y   2:45.69        
                  36.31     1:18.79 (42.48)     2:02.86 (44.07)     2:45.69 (42.83)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD, MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                   5:02.36Y   4:29.42          9  
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)     1:38.82 (33.89)     2:13.29 (34.47)
        2:47.93 (34.64)     3:22.19 (34.26)     3:56.48 (34.29)     4:29.42 (32.94)
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                   5:12.26Y   4:33.38          7  
                  31.06     1:05.75 (34.69)     1:41.37 (35.62)     2:16.71 (35.34)
        2:51.69 (34.98)     3:26.61 (34.92)     4:00.36 (33.75)     4:33.38 (33.02)
  3 Packard, Jonathan   12 CT                   5:04.04Y   4:33.55          6  
                  31.73     1:06.66 (34.93)     1:41.50 (34.84)     2:16.94 (35.44)
        2:52.46 (35.52)     3:26.81 (34.35)     4:01.06 (34.25)     4:33.55 (32.49)
  4 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                   5:13.59Y   4:35.30          5  
                  30.66     1:04.89 (34.23)     1:40.37 (35.48)     2:16.21 (35.84)
        2:51.83 (35.62)     3:27.21 (35.38)     4:02.71 (35.50)     4:35.30 (32.59)
  5 Salpeter, Troy      12 VA                   5:18.96Y   4:37.53          4  
                  31.30     1:06.64 (35.34)     1:42.17 (35.53)     2:18.08 (35.91)
        2:53.36 (35.28)     3:28.95 (35.59)     4:03.66 (34.71)     4:37.53 (33.87)
  6 Reber, Brody        12 MA                   5:23.24Y   4:40.79          3  
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:42.32 (35.61)     2:18.26 (35.94)
        2:54.28 (36.02)     3:30.89 (36.61)     4:07.11 (36.22)     4:40.79 (33.68)
  7 Dawson, John        12 PV                   5:29.19Y   4:41.05          2  
                  32.07     1:07.34 (35.27)     1:43.75 (36.41)     2:19.98 (36.23)
        2:55.76 (35.78)     3:31.99 (36.23)     4:06.95 (34.96)     4:41.05 (34.10)
  8 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                   5:16.86Y   4:41.08          1  
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)     1:43.54 (35.93)     2:19.99 (36.45)
        2:55.85 (35.86)     3:31.94 (36.09)     4:07.07 (35.13)     4:41.08 (34.01)
  9 Tasker, Amir        12 MA                   5:32.57Y   4:42.72        
                  32.59     1:07.66 (35.07)     1:43.86 (36.20)     2:20.37 (36.51)
        2:56.67 (36.30)     3:33.22 (36.55)     4:09.73 (36.51)     4:42.72 (32.99)
 10 Morgan, Kirk        12 PV                   5:24.27Y   4:44.76        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)     1:44.35 (36.32)     2:20.56 (36.21)
        2:56.68 (36.12)     3:33.11 (36.43)     4:09.03 (35.92)     4:44.76 (35.73)
 11 Du Lac, Miles       12 PV                   5:31.89Y   4:46.97        
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:44.34 (36.58)     2:21.19 (36.85)
        2:57.89 (36.70)     3:34.78 (36.89)     4:11.42 (36.64)     4:46.97 (35.55)
 12 Moran, Aiden        12 NI                   5:27.86Y   4:48.32        
                  32.67     1:08.06 (35.39)     1:44.54 (36.48)     2:21.26 (36.72)
        2:58.40 (37.14)     3:35.61 (37.21)     4:12.90 (37.29)     4:48.32 (35.42)
 13 Radnay, Carson      12 MR                   5:36.21Y   4:49.48        
                  32.12     1:08.07 (35.95)     1:44.79 (36.72)     2:21.90 (37.11)
        2:58.64 (36.74)     3:35.65 (37.01)     4:13.04 (37.39)     4:49.48 (36.44)
 14 Battaglia, Benjami  12 NI                   5:33.31Y   4:50.71        
                  32.36     1:08.92 (36.56)     1:45.74 (36.82)     2:23.57 (37.83)
        3:01.36 (37.79)     3:39.06 (37.70)     4:14.59 (35.53)     4:50.71 (36.12)
 15 Gookin, Vincent     12 MR                   5:37.41Y   4:50.77        
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)     1:47.90 (37.51)     2:25.83 (37.93)
        3:03.29 (37.46)     3:40.01 (36.72)     4:16.44 (36.43)     4:50.77 (34.33)
 16 Feole-Haughey, Jon  11 NE                   5:28.51Y   4:52.11        
                  32.34     1:09.06 (36.72)     1:47.16 (38.10)     2:24.75 (37.59)
        3:02.39 (37.64)     3:39.88 (37.49)     4:17.04 (37.16)     4:52.11 (35.07)
 17 Santos, Marco       12 MA                   5:26.71Y   4:53.05        
                  33.58     1:10.82 (37.24)     1:49.37 (38.55)     2:26.49 (37.12)
        3:04.16 (37.67)     3:41.17 (37.01)     4:19.57 (38.40)     4:53.05 (33.48)
 18 Silverman, Sidney   12 CT                   4:53.48    4:53.46        
                  32.75     1:09.45 (36.70)     1:47.02 (37.57)     2:25.29 (38.27)
        3:02.48 (37.19)     3:40.79 (38.31)     4:17.49 (36.70)     4:53.46 (35.97)
 19 Marcincavage, Rodd  12 AM                   5:01.37    4:54.86        
                  34.80     1:11.75 (36.95)     1:49.18 (37.43)     2:26.89 (37.71)
        3:04.37 (37.48)     3:42.45 (38.08)     4:19.23 (36.78)     4:54.86 (35.63)
 20 Hendrawan, Sebasti  12 NJ                   5:37.59Y   4:55.17        
                  32.74     1:10.55 (37.81)     1:47.64 (37.09)     2:25.86 (38.22)
        3:03.28 (37.42)     3:41.55 (38.27)     4:18.78 (37.23)     4:55.17 (36.39)
 21 Hu, Boyong          12 NE                   5:44.23Y   4:58.31        
                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)     1:48.40 (37.55)     2:26.05 (37.65)
        3:04.53 (38.48)     3:42.89 (38.36)     4:21.04 (38.15)     4:58.31 (37.27)
 22 Gatti, Domingo Lou  12 NJ                   5:36.74Y   4:59.04        
                  32.46     1:09.65 (37.19)     1:47.33 (37.68)     2:25.95 (38.62)
        3:03.97 (38.02)     3:42.82 (38.85)     4:21.17 (38.35)     4:59.04 (37.87)
 23 Sawa, Koji          12 NJ                   5:46.64Y   4:59.47        
                  33.75     1:12.13 (38.38)     1:50.84 (38.71)     2:30.66 (39.82)
        3:08.71 (38.05)     3:47.03 (38.32)     4:25.51 (38.48)     4:59.47 (33.96)
 24 Zhao, Caden         12 AM                   5:57.65Y   5:04.13        
                  32.18     1:08.93 (36.75)     1:48.01 (39.08)     2:28.17 (40.16)
        3:08.36 (40.19)     3:47.15 (38.79)     4:26.55 (39.40)     5:04.13 (37.58)
 25 Lu, Ethan           12 NE                   5:40.83Y   5:08.95        
                  35.29     1:14.24 (38.95)     1:53.69 (39.45)     2:33.47 (39.78)
        3:12.71 (39.24)     3:52.48 (39.77)     4:31.15 (38.67)     5:08.95 (37.80)
 26 Harris, Wesley      12 NI                   5:54.85Y   5:14.14        
                  35.22     1:14.55 (39.33)     1:54.32 (39.77)     2:34.46 (40.14)
        3:14.92 (40.46)     3:55.83 (40.91)     4:35.79 (39.96)     5:14.14 (38.35)
 27 Behrend, James      12 MR                   6:20.70Y   5:14.27        
                  36.42     1:16.21 (39.79)     1:55.09 (38.88)     2:34.86 (39.77)
        3:14.38 (39.52)     3:55.34 (40.96)     4:35.48 (40.14)     5:14.27 (38.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                     30.51      30.80          9  
  2 Oehler, Griffin     12 PV                     31.83      31.43          7  
  3 Holland, Connor     12 MR                     31.99      31.97          6  
  4 Vicknair, Hayden    12 MA                     33.14      32.62          4.5
  4 Feole-Haughey, Jon  11 NE                     32.73      32.62          4.5
  6 Roy, Aaron          11 NJ                     32.84      33.26          3  
  7 Gookin, Vincent     12 MR                     32.96      33.39          2  
  8 Salpeter, Troy      12 VA                     33.15      33.51          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.52      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                     27.76Y     30.51 q      
  2 Oehler, Griffin           12 PV                     28.93Y     31.83 q      
  3 Holland, Connor           12 MR                     28.22Y     31.99 q      
  4 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                     29.09Y     32.73 q      
  5 Roy, Aaron                11 NJ                     29.25Y     32.84 q      
  6 Gookin, Vincent           12 MR                     31.51Y     32.96 q      
  7 Vicknair, Hayden          12 MA                     30.83Y     33.14 q      
  8 Salpeter, Troy            12 VA                     31.26Y     33.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Telesco, Michael          12 CT                     29.29Y     33.38        
 10 Wong, Jun                 12 CT                     29.60Y     33.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shirey, Jackson           12 MA                     29.54Y     33.67        
 12 Mettler, Colton           12 PV                     30.83Y     33.75        
 13 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                     29.33Y     33.79        
 14 Yu, Andy                  12 MA                     29.35Y     33.81        
 15 Mustafa, Leka             12 CT                     29.59Y     33.85        
 16 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                     30.26Y     33.93        
 17 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                     30.93Y     34.02        
 18 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                     29.38Y     34.03        
 19 Keenan, Alexander         12 VA                     30.35Y     34.16        
 20 Gao, Matthew              12 NJ                     30.62Y     34.27        
 21 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                     30.54Y     34.31        
 22 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                     29.51Y     34.37        
 23 Syms, Jacob               12 VA                     30.22Y     34.60        
 24 Schnipke, Heath           11 NE                     31.00Y     34.64        
 25 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                     30.23Y     35.28        
 26 Behrend, James            12 MR                     34.31Y     38.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                   1:06.70    1:05.43          9  
                  32.41     1:05.43 (33.02)                                        
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                   1:08.58    1:05.75          7  
                  32.85     1:05.75 (32.90)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor     12 MR                   1:10.19    1:08.69          6  
                  33.23     1:08.69 (35.46)                                        
  4 Feole-Haughey, Jon  11 NE                   1:10.64    1:09.02          5  
                  34.26     1:09.02 (34.76)                                        
  5 Oehler, Griffin     12 PV                   1:10.22    1:09.38          4  
                  33.66     1:09.38 (35.72)                                        
  6 Boland, Wyatt       12 MA                   1:09.81    1:09.69          3  
                  33.44     1:09.69 (36.25)                                        
  7 Gookin, Vincent     12 MR                   1:10.71    1:10.45          2  
                  33.74     1:10.45 (36.71)                                        
  8 Packard, Jonathan   12 CT                   1:10.82    1:10.68          1  
                  34.95     1:10.68 (35.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.81      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                     59.47Y   1:06.70 q      
                  32.81     1:06.70 (33.89)                                        
  2 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                   1:01.24Y   1:08.58 q      
                  33.66     1:08.58 (34.92)                                        
  3 Boland, Wyatt             12 MA                   1:05.03Y   1:09.81 q      
                  33.78     1:09.81 (36.03)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor           12 MR                   1:00.44Y   1:10.19 q      
                  33.46     1:10.19 (36.73)                                        
  5 Oehler, Griffin           12 PV                   1:00.46Y   1:10.22 q      
                  35.19     1:10.22 (35.03)                                        
  6 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                   1:02.04Y   1:10.64 q      
                  34.96     1:10.64 (35.68)                                        
  7 Gookin, Vincent           12 MR                   1:05.93Y   1:10.71 q      
                  34.55     1:10.71 (36.16)                                        
  8 Packard, Jonathan         12 CT                   1:01.56Y   1:10.82 q      
                  35.30     1:10.82 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   1:03.83Y   1:11.16        
                  34.86     1:11.16 (36.30)                                        
 10 Telesco, Michael          12 CT                   1:02.45Y   1:11.59        
                  34.53     1:11.59 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salpeter, Troy            12 VA                   1:04.68Y   1:11.74        
                  34.76     1:11.74 (36.98)                                        
 12 Yatchenko, Brendan        12 AM                   1:03.58Y   1:11.89        
                  34.96     1:11.89 (36.93)                                        
 13 Wong, Jun                 12 CT                   1:04.57Y   1:12.06        
                  35.14     1:12.06 (36.92)                                        
 14 Keenan, Alexander         12 VA                   1:04.36Y   1:12.33        
                  34.87     1:12.33 (37.46)                                        
 15 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                   1:09.08    1:12.44        
                  35.29     1:12.44 (37.15)                                        
 16 DeWitt, William           12 MR                        NT    1:12.73        
                  34.91     1:12.73 (37.82)                                        
 17 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                   1:06.26Y   1:12.98        
                  35.07     1:12.98 (37.91)                                        
 18 Hendrawan, Sebastian      12 NJ                   1:04.69Y   1:13.21        
                  35.47     1:13.21 (37.74)                                        
 19 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                   1:02.33Y   1:13.30        
                  35.69     1:13.30 (37.61)                                        
 20 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                   1:03.47Y   1:13.89        
                  35.98     1:13.89 (37.91)                                        
 21 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                   1:06.83Y   1:13.95        
                  35.82     1:13.95 (38.13)                                        
 22 Sawa, Koji                12 NJ                   1:03.73Y   1:14.59        
                  36.09     1:14.59 (38.50)                                        
 23 Yu, Andy                  12 MA                   1:04.49Y   1:14.60        
                  35.71     1:14.60 (38.89)                                        
 24 Roy, Aaron                11 NJ                   1:04.90Y   1:15.40        
                  35.29     1:15.40 (40.11)                                        
 25 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                   1:05.54Y   1:17.42        
                  36.71     1:17.42 (40.71)                                        
 26 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                   1:05.49Y   1:18.78        
                  38.20     1:18.78 (40.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                   2:29.64    2:21.57          9  
                  34.04     1:09.75 (35.71)     1:46.40 (36.65)     2:21.57 (35.17)
  2 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                   2:28.80    2:21.78          7  
                  33.43     1:10.02 (36.59)     1:47.05 (37.03)     2:21.78 (34.73)
  3 Packard, Jonathan   12 CT                   2:31.49    2:27.87          6  
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)     1:51.93 (38.71)     2:27.87 (35.94)
  4 Feole-Haughey, Jon  11 NE                   2:30.18    2:28.30          5  
                  34.39     1:12.28 (37.89)     1:51.14 (38.86)     2:28.30 (37.16)
  5 Salpeter, Troy      12 VA                   2:30.36    2:28.44          4  
                  34.99     1:12.72 (37.73)     1:50.85 (38.13)     2:28.44 (37.59)
  6 Reber, Brody        12 MA                   2:30.55    2:31.12          3  
                  34.30     1:13.08 (38.78)     1:52.45 (39.37)     2:31.12 (38.67)
  7 Radnay, Carson      12 MR                   2:33.08    2:32.42          2  
                  35.35     1:13.88 (38.53)     1:53.28 (39.40)     2:32.42 (39.14)
  8 Santos, Marco       12 MA                   2:32.90    2:33.73          1  
                  35.86     1:15.91 (40.05)     1:55.59 (39.68)     2:33.73 (38.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.39    8/7/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                   2:08.01Y   2:28.80 q      
                  33.78     1:11.69 (37.91)     1:50.82 (39.13)     2:28.80 (37.98)
  2 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                   2:26.82Y   2:29.64 q      
                  34.43     1:12.75 (38.32)     1:51.21 (38.46)     2:29.64 (38.43)
  3 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                   2:11.05Y   2:30.18 q      
                  34.76     1:12.91 (38.15)     1:52.57 (39.66)     2:30.18 (37.61)
  4 Salpeter, Troy            12 VA                   2:10.86Y   2:30.36 q      
                  35.71     1:14.55 (38.84)     1:52.90 (38.35)     2:30.36 (37.46)
  5 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   2:16.54Y   2:30.55 q      
                  34.92     1:12.82 (37.90)     1:52.30 (39.48)     2:30.55 (38.25)
  6 Packard, Jonathan         12 CT                   2:10.78Y   2:31.49 q      
                  35.94     1:15.35 (39.41)     1:54.01 (38.66)     2:31.49 (37.48)
  7 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   2:21.06Y   2:32.90 q      
                  35.70     1:15.32 (39.62)     1:55.52 (40.20)     2:32.90 (37.38)
  8 Radnay, Carson            12 MR                   2:16.31Y   2:33.08 q      
                  35.40     1:14.73 (39.33)     1:54.37 (39.64)     2:33.08 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boland, Wyatt             12 MA                   2:14.90Y   2:33.19        
                  35.67     1:15.54 (39.87)     1:55.05 (39.51)     2:33.19 (38.14)
 10 Gookin, Vincent           12 MR                   2:27.24Y   2:34.03        
                  35.45     1:15.66 (40.21)     1:55.85 (40.19)     2:34.03 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Redfern, Cooper           11 VA                   2:20.09Y   2:34.45        
                  36.29     1:14.94 (38.65)     1:54.49 (39.55)     2:34.45 (39.96)
 12 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   2:15.46Y   2:34.82        
                  35.78     1:15.20 (39.42)     1:55.08 (39.88)     2:34.82 (39.74)
 13 Wong, Jun                 12 CT                   2:14.83Y   2:34.96        
                  36.43     1:16.23 (39.80)     1:57.01 (40.78)     2:34.96 (37.95)
 14 Telesco, Michael          12 CT                   2:14.92Y   2:35.26        
                  36.15     1:15.92 (39.77)     1:55.65 (39.73)     2:35.26 (39.61)
 15 Mettler, Colton           12 PV                   2:35.75Y   2:36.47        
                  37.26     1:17.35 (40.09)     1:57.71 (40.36)     2:36.47 (38.76)
 16 Hendrawan, Sebastian      12 NJ                   2:19.41Y   2:38.85        
                  36.75     1:16.89 (40.14)     1:58.32 (41.43)     2:38.85 (40.53)
 17 Gao, Matthew              12 NJ                   2:20.92Y   2:39.65        
                  36.67     1:17.15 (40.48)     1:58.37 (41.22)     2:39.65 (41.28)
 18 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                   2:14.14Y   2:39.89        
                  37.58     1:18.79 (41.21)     1:59.92 (41.13)     2:39.89 (39.97)
 19 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                   2:21.46Y   2:40.25        
                  36.85     1:17.64 (40.79)     1:59.79 (42.15)     2:40.25 (40.46)
 20 Anderson, Sean            12 PV                   2:39.25    2:40.57        
                  37.52     1:17.64 (40.12)     1:58.93 (41.29)     2:40.57 (41.64)
 21 Caputo, Quinn             12 PV                   2:45.90    2:41.39        
                  36.51     1:17.86 (41.35)     2:01.43 (43.57)     2:41.39 (39.96)
 22 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                   2:23.85Y   2:41.45        
                  37.86     1:18.64 (40.78)     2:00.66 (42.02)     2:41.45 (40.79)
 23 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                   2:22.45Y   2:42.83        
                  38.24     1:19.31 (41.07)     2:01.13 (41.82)     2:42.83 (41.70)
 24 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                   2:21.51Y   2:46.76        
                  38.60     1:21.46 (42.86)     2:06.26 (44.80)     2:46.76 (40.50)
 25 Behrend, James            12 MR                   2:38.96Y   2:50.58        
                  38.95     1:21.64 (42.69)     2:06.30 (44.66)     2:50.58 (44.28)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.09   8/10/2018 Brayden Henkel, ADLC -AD                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                     34.37      34.56          9  
  2 Petersen, Andrew    12 NJ                     34.69      34.59          7  
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen      12 AM                     35.40      34.74          6  
  4 Hua, Ethan          12 PV                     35.39      35.02          5  
  5 Salamone, Caden     12 AD                     35.69      35.09          4  
  6 Tith, Nara          12 MA                     35.58      35.45          3  
  7 Welsh, Douglas      12 VA                     35.25      35.59          2  
  8 Dawson, John        12 PV                     36.09      35.96          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.09   8/10/2018 Brayden Henkel, ADLC -AD                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korzeniowski, David       12 CT                     31.27Y     34.37 q      
  2 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                     30.57Y     34.69 q      
  3 Welsh, Douglas            12 VA                     32.59Y     35.25 q      
  4 Hua, Ethan                12 PV                     34.39Y     35.39 q      
  5 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                     32.54Y     35.40 q      
  6 Tith, Nara                12 MA                     31.60Y     35.58 q      
  7 Salamone, Caden           12 AD                     34.65Y     35.69 q      
  8 Dawson, John              12 PV                     36.06      36.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hewitt, James             11 VA                     33.23Y     36.62        
 10 Cover, Avery              12 NE                     31.93Y     36.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Caden               12 AM                     33.95Y     36.71        
 12 DeWitt, William           12 MR                     37.00Y     36.78        
 13 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                     33.70Y     36.82        
 14 Du Lac, Miles             12 PV                     34.14Y     37.11        
 15 Euker, Aaron              12 VA                     32.83Y     37.13        
 16 Bailey, Ryan              12 NJ                     34.22Y     37.19        
 17 Sykes, Ryan               12 MR                        NT      37.24        
 18 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                     33.26Y     37.37        
 19 Liu, Kaden                11 MA                     34.06Y     37.60        
 20 Kawaguchi, Lucas          12 MA                     33.83Y     38.03        
 21 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                     36.83Y     39.08        
 22 Harris, Wesley            12 NI                     34.02Y     39.81        
 23 Hu, Boyong                12 NE                     36.56Y     40.24        
 24 Schnipke, Heath           11 NE                     36.69Y     41.10        
 25 Gajecki, Matthew          12 CT                     36.42Y     41.53        
 26 Coleman, Brayden          11 MR                     45.39Y     43.86        
 -- Mustafa, Leka             12 CT                     33.93Y        DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherpa, Rinzen      12 AM                   1:17.45    1:13.94          9  
                  35.56     1:13.94 (38.38)                                        
  2 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                   1:14.36    1:14.42          7  
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)                                        
  3 Petersen, Andrew    12 NJ                   1:17.59    1:17.70          6  
                  36.29     1:17.70 (41.41)                                        
  4 Tith, Nara          12 MA                   1:18.10    1:17.71          5  
                  36.58     1:17.71 (41.13)                                        
  5 Hua, Ethan          12 PV                   1:17.50    1:17.84          4  
                  36.24     1:17.84 (41.60)                                        
  6 Sawa, Koji          12 NJ                   1:19.30    1:18.22          3  
                  36.43     1:18.22 (41.79)                                        
  7 Welsh, Douglas      12 VA                   1:19.35    1:18.62          2  
                  37.80     1:18.62 (40.82)                                        
  8 Du Lac, Miles       12 PV                   1:19.24    1:19.24          1  
                  37.24     1:19.24 (42.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.11      8/2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korzeniowski, David       12 CT                   1:06.71Y   1:14.36 q      
                  35.18     1:14.36 (39.18)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                   1:08.61Y   1:17.45 q      
                  36.95     1:17.45 (40.50)                                        
  3 Hua, Ethan                12 PV                   1:15.55Y   1:17.50 q      
                  36.68     1:17.50 (40.82)                                        
  4 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                   1:07.79Y   1:17.59 q      
                  36.04     1:17.59 (41.55)                                        
  5 Tith, Nara                12 MA                   1:10.71Y   1:18.10 q      
                  37.81     1:18.10 (40.29)                                        
  6 Du Lac, Miles             12 PV                   1:12.28Y   1:19.24 q      
                  37.60     1:19.24 (41.64)                                        
  7 Sawa, Koji                12 NJ                   1:08.79Y   1:19.30 q      
                  37.19     1:19.30 (42.11)                                        
  8 Welsh, Douglas            12 VA                   1:11.98Y   1:19.35 q      
                  36.53     1:19.35 (42.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, John              12 PV                   1:12.57Y   1:19.70        
                  38.16     1:19.70 (41.54)                                        
 10 Zhao, Caden               12 AM                   1:13.04Y   1:20.87        
                  37.98     1:20.87 (42.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, James             11 VA                   1:12.83Y   1:21.23        
                  38.61     1:21.23 (42.62)                                        
 12 Cover, Avery              12 NE                   1:10.70Y   1:21.30        
                  38.74     1:21.30 (42.56)                                        
 13 Euker, Aaron              12 VA                   1:11.85Y   1:21.58        
                  39.20     1:21.58 (42.38)                                        
 14 Bailey, Ryan              12 NJ                   1:11.15Y   1:21.62        
                  37.97     1:21.62 (43.65)                                        
 15 Radnay, Carson            12 MR                   1:13.13Y   1:22.27        
                  38.26     1:22.27 (44.01)                                        
 16 Salamone, Caden           12 AD                   1:28.94Y   1:22.49        
                  38.18     1:22.49 (44.31)                                        
 17 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   1:12.44Y   1:22.81        
                  39.75     1:22.81 (43.06)                                        
 18 DeWitt, William           12 MR                   1:20.35Y   1:24.52        
                  40.70     1:24.52 (43.82)                                        
 19 Mustafa, Leka             12 CT                   1:12.72Y   1:24.81        
                  39.72     1:24.81 (45.09)                                        
 20 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   1:16.12Y   1:25.14        
                  40.47     1:25.14 (44.67)                                        
 21 Hu, Boyong                12 NE                   1:17.64Y   1:25.42        
                  40.57     1:25.42 (44.85)                                        
 22 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   1:13.13Y   1:26.34        
                  40.57     1:26.34 (45.77)                                        
 23 Sun, Timothy              12 NE                   1:17.38Y   1:26.45        
                  41.22     1:26.45 (45.23)                                        
 24 Rubio, Giancarlo          12 CT                   1:17.56Y   1:33.13        
                  43.03     1:33.13 (50.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherpa, Rinzen      12 AM                   2:45.48    2:41.80          9  
                  36.65     1:18.49 (41.84)     2:00.42 (41.93)     2:41.80 (41.38)
  2 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                   2:43.04    2:42.87          7  
                  35.22     1:16.77 (41.55)     1:59.83 (43.06)     2:42.87 (43.04)
  3 Ramos, Diego        12 PV                   2:49.11    2:47.88          6  
                  39.06     1:21.82 (42.76)     2:04.19 (42.37)     2:47.88 (43.69)
  4 Zhao, Caden         12 AM                   2:51.94    2:47.90          5  
                  38.16     1:21.37 (43.21)     2:06.26 (44.89)     2:47.90 (41.64)
  5 Hua, Ethan          12 PV                   2:49.65    2:49.37          4  
                  37.29     1:20.51 (43.22)     2:04.55 (44.04)     2:49.37 (44.82)
  6 Du Lac, Miles       12 PV                   2:51.59    2:52.21          3  
                  38.34     1:22.09 (43.75)     2:07.02 (44.93)     2:52.21 (45.19)
  7 Stetor, Wyatt       12 AM                   2:55.30    2:56.87          2  
                  40.67     1:25.11 (44.44)     2:12.03 (46.92)     2:56.87 (44.84)
  8 Sykes, Ryan         12 MR                   2:55.06    2:57.20          1  
                  37.95     1:24.31 (46.36)     2:10.57 (46.26)     2:57.20 (46.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.96    8/7/2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korzeniowski, David       12 CT                   2:24.66Y   2:43.04 q      
                  35.33     1:16.51 (41.18)     1:59.55 (43.04)     2:43.04 (43.49)
  2 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                   2:29.17Y   2:45.48 q      
                  37.26     1:19.97 (42.71)     2:03.58 (43.61)     2:45.48 (41.90)
  3 Ramos, Diego              12 PV                   2:29.64Y   2:49.11 q      
                  39.55     1:21.62 (42.07)     2:04.40 (42.78)     2:49.11 (44.71)
  4 Hua, Ethan                12 PV                   2:45.31Y   2:49.65 q      
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)     2:04.60 (44.15)     2:49.65 (45.05)
  5 Du Lac, Miles             12 PV                   2:52.20    2:51.59 q      
                  37.17     1:21.82 (44.65)     2:07.07 (45.25)     2:51.59 (44.52)
  6 Zhao, Caden               12 AM                   2:32.88Y   2:51.94 q      
                  36.88     1:21.41 (44.53)     2:06.74 (45.33)     2:51.94 (45.20)
  7 Sykes, Ryan               12 MR                   2:39.21Y   2:55.06 q      
                  38.16     1:22.53 (44.37)     2:09.22 (46.69)     2:55.06 (45.84)
  8 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   2:37.76Y   2:55.30 q      
                  39.55     1:25.00 (45.45)     2:10.46 (45.46)     2:55.30 (44.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radnay, Carson            12 MR                   2:37.02Y   2:55.43        
                  38.54     1:23.32 (44.78)     2:09.30 (45.98)     2:55.43 (46.13)
 10 Cover, Avery              12 NE                   2:30.70Y   2:55.71        
                  41.54     1:27.83 (46.29)     2:11.78 (43.95)     2:55.71 (43.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                   2:30.51Y   2:55.72        
                  38.35     1:23.17 (44.82)     2:09.29 (46.12)     2:55.72 (46.43)
 12 Hottle, Luke              12 VA                   2:38.06Y   2:57.29        
                  42.06     1:27.73 (45.67)     2:13.80 (46.07)     2:57.29 (43.49)
 13 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   2:42.20Y   2:59.17        
                  40.80     1:27.86 (47.06)     2:14.36 (46.50)     2:59.17 (44.81)
 14 Bailey, Ryan              12 NJ                   2:36.67Y   2:59.44        
                  38.89     1:25.18 (46.29)     2:11.85 (46.67)     2:59.44 (47.59)
 15 Hartig, William           12 VA                   2:45.29Y   3:00.31        
                  40.66     1:27.76 (47.10)     2:15.01 (47.25)     3:00.31 (45.30)
 16 Mustafa, Leka             12 CT                   2:37.68Y   3:00.34        
                  41.03     1:27.22 (46.19)     2:13.88 (46.66)     3:00.34 (46.46)
 17 Gao, Matthew              12 NJ                   2:37.27Y   3:00.71        
                  40.10     1:26.25 (46.15)     2:13.63 (47.38)     3:00.71 (47.08)
 18 Hewitt, James             11 VA                   2:40.40Y   3:00.74        
                  40.90     1:27.73 (46.83)     2:14.86 (47.13)     3:00.74 (45.88)
 19 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                   2:49.79Y   3:01.78        
                  42.48     1:29.57 (47.09)     2:16.31 (46.74)     3:01.78 (45.47)
 20 Hu, Boyong                12 NE                   2:43.75Y   3:03.90        
                  42.38     1:29.53 (47.15)     2:16.94 (47.41)     3:03.90 (46.96)
 21 Liu, Kaden                11 MA                   2:47.71Y   3:04.50        
                  40.44     1:27.42 (46.98)     2:17.03 (49.61)     3:04.50 (47.47)
 22 Salamone, Caden           12 AD                   3:27.59Y   3:07.36        
                  39.09     1:28.14 (49.05)     2:18.93 (50.79)     3:07.36 (48.43)
 23 Harris, Wesley            12 NI                   2:41.52Y   3:07.92        
                  42.90     1:31.24 (48.34)     2:20.54 (49.30)     3:07.92 (47.38)
 24 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   2:40.72Y   3:08.06        
                  41.89     1:31.49 (49.60)     2:20.13 (48.64)     3:08.06 (47.93)
 25 Cunningham, Jack          12 CT                   3:19.63    3:11.19        
                  41.76     1:30.73 (48.97)     2:20.59 (49.86)     3:11.19 (50.60)
 26 Behrend, James            12 MR                        NT    3:33.82        
                  48.67     1:43.17 (54.50)     2:38.14 (54.97)     3:33.82 (55.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanas, Andrew       12 PV                     28.66      27.39          9  
  2 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                     30.00      28.78          7  
  3 Vicknair, Hayden    12 MA                     29.14      28.94          6  
  4 Edwards, Jackson    12 AM                     29.47      29.13          5  
  5 Shirey, Jackson     12 MA                     29.35      29.18          4  
  6 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                     29.53      29.62          3  
  7 Lussier, Thomas     12 CT                     30.18      30.06          2  
  8 Farnsworth, Joshua  12 VA                     30.37      30.78          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 27.04    8/6/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                     25.51Y     28.66 q      
  2 Vicknair, Hayden          12 MA                     27.09Y     29.14 q      
  3 Shirey, Jackson           12 MA                     27.30Y     29.35 q      
  4 Edwards, Jackson          12 AM                     27.14Y     29.47 q      
  5 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                     26.76Y     29.53 q      
  6 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                     27.26Y     30.00 q      
  7 Lussier, Thomas           12 CT                     31.04      30.18 q      
  8 Farnsworth, Joshua        12 VA                     28.20Y     30.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zats, Ryan                12 MA                     26.65Y     30.39        
 10 Wang, Philip              12 NE                     28.34Y     30.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Sean            12 PV                     29.62Y     30.66        
 12 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                     27.63Y     30.70        
 13 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                     27.52Y     31.00        
 14 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                     28.66Y     31.15        
 14 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                     27.77Y     31.15        
 14 Wang, George              12 CT                     27.64Y     31.15        
 17 MacDonald, Hugo           12 MR                     27.51Y     31.16        
 18 Sanchez, Christian        12 CT                     29.39Y     31.29        
 19 Harris, Marshall          12 NJ                     28.47Y     31.30        
 20 Oehler, Griffin           12 PV                     30.97      31.37        
 21 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                     31.84Y     31.52        
 22 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   11 NE                     29.63Y     32.22        
 23 Kittilsen, Ryan           12 MR                     31.51Y     32.35        
 24 Gelvez Cisneros, Alexand  12 MR                     29.39Y     32.85        
 25 Salamone, Caden           12 AD                     30.86Y     33.00        
 25 Hsu, Odin                 12 AM                     29.70Y     33.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vicknair, Hayden    12 MA                   1:05.50    1:04.47          9  
                  29.87     1:04.47 (34.60)                                        
  2 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                   1:05.89    1:04.65          7  
                  30.11     1:04.65 (34.54)                                        
  3 Knapp, Parker       12 VA                   1:07.22    1:06.18          6  
                  31.31     1:06.18 (34.87)                                        
  4 Shirey, Jackson     12 MA                   1:07.04    1:06.52          5  
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)                                        
  5 Farnsworth, Joshua  12 VA                   1:06.99    1:06.76          4  
                  31.69     1:06.76 (35.07)                                        
  6 Wong, Jun           12 CT                   1:06.87    1:07.91          3  
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)                                        
  7 Morgan, Kirk        12 PV                   1:07.76    1:08.10          2  
                  32.80     1:08.10 (35.30)                                        
  8 Wang, Philip        12 NE                   1:07.23    1:08.30          1  
                  31.09     1:08.30 (37.21)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.37    8/5/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vicknair, Hayden          12 MA                     59.82Y   1:05.50 q      
                  31.03     1:05.50 (34.47)                                        
  2 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                     58.34Y   1:05.89 q      
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)                                        
  3 Wong, Jun                 12 CT                   1:02.63Y   1:06.87 q      
                  31.95     1:06.87 (34.92)                                        
  4 Farnsworth, Joshua        12 VA                   1:01.44Y   1:06.99 q      
                  31.96     1:06.99 (35.03)                                        
  5 Shirey, Jackson           12 MA                   1:02.23Y   1:07.04 q      
                  32.10     1:07.04 (34.94)                                        
  6 Knapp, Parker             12 VA                   1:01.99Y   1:07.22 q      
                  30.89     1:07.22 (36.33)                                        
  7 Wang, Philip              12 NE                   1:01.97Y   1:07.23 q      
                  31.13     1:07.23 (36.10)                                        
  8 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                   1:00.06Y   1:07.76 q      
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                   1:01.77Y   1:08.96        
                  31.68     1:08.96 (37.28)                                        
 10 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                     59.39Y   1:09.13        
                  33.41     1:09.13 (35.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Packard, Jonathan         12 CT                   1:01.78Y   1:09.57        
                  32.50     1:09.57 (37.07)                                        
 12 Tasker, Amir              12 MA                   1:04.40Y   1:10.07        
                  31.91     1:10.07 (38.16)                                        
 13 Lussier, Thomas           12 CT                   1:10.73    1:10.23        
                  33.19     1:10.23 (37.04)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                   1:05.26Y   1:10.73        
                  33.05     1:10.73 (37.68)                                        
 15 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                     57.81Y   1:11.40        
                  33.49     1:11.40 (37.91)                                        
 16 Cover, Avery              12 NE                   1:05.66Y   1:11.78        
                  33.32     1:11.78 (38.46)                                        
 17 Ye, Anson                 12 PV                   1:05.41Y   1:12.21        
                  32.82     1:12.21 (39.39)                                        
 18 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                   1:04.47Y   1:12.78        
                  32.48     1:12.78 (40.30)                                        
 19 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   1:05.29Y   1:13.27        
                  35.32     1:13.27 (37.95)                                        
 20 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                   1:04.47Y   1:13.29        
                  33.65     1:13.29 (39.64)                                        
 21 Harris, Marshall          12 NJ                   1:04.99Y   1:13.35        
                  34.49     1:13.35 (38.86)                                        
 22 Kittilsen, Ryan           12 MR                   1:09.41Y   1:13.98        
                  33.83     1:13.98 (40.15)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Hugo           12 MR                   1:06.32Y   1:14.16        
                  33.25     1:14.16 (40.91)                                        
 24 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                   1:07.43Y   1:15.35        
                  35.83     1:15.35 (39.52)                                        
 25 Pickett, Noah             12 AM                   1:12.87Y   1:15.51        
                  34.99     1:15.51 (40.52)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Jonathan       12 NJ                   1:06.83Y   1:15.70        
                  34.82     1:15.70 (40.88)                                        
 27 Gelvez Cisneros, Alexand  12 MR                   1:12.24Y   1:17.39        
                  33.70     1:17.39 (43.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Joshua  12 VA                   2:28.71    2:25.76          9  
                  32.79     1:10.18 (37.39)     1:48.71 (38.53)     2:25.76 (37.05)
  2 Packard, Jonathan   12 CT                   2:30.77    2:27.07          7  
                  34.14     1:11.07 (36.93)     1:49.40 (38.33)     2:27.07 (37.67)
  3 Wong, Jun           12 CT                   2:30.41    2:28.45          6  
                  33.05     1:11.42 (38.37)     1:48.97 (37.55)     2:28.45 (39.48)
  4 Battaglia, Benjami  12 NI                   2:30.41    2:31.03          5  
                  33.10     1:10.40 (37.30)     1:50.69 (40.29)     2:31.03 (40.34)
  5 Moran, Aiden        12 NI                   2:35.34    2:34.42          4  
                  33.73     1:12.83 (39.10)     1:53.79 (40.96)     2:34.42 (40.63)
  6 Morgan, Kirk        12 PV                   2:32.56    2:36.31          3  
                  33.57     1:11.26 (37.69)     1:53.15 (41.89)     2:36.31 (43.16)
  7 Reber, Brody        12 MA                   2:39.56    2:36.36          2  
                  34.83     1:12.67 (37.84)     1:55.05 (42.38)     2:36.36 (41.31)
  8 Hartig, William     12 VA                   2:38.85    2:40.43          1  
                  35.52     1:15.79 (40.27)     1:57.30 (41.51)     2:40.43 (43.13)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.08    8/8/2015 Dare Rose, NJS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Joshua        12 VA                   2:12.62Y   2:28.71 q      
                  35.03     1:12.43 (37.40)     1:51.50 (39.07)     2:28.71 (37.21)
  2 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                   2:48.35Y   2:30.41 q      
                  32.62     1:10.46 (37.84)     1:50.92 (40.46)     2:30.41 (39.49)
  3 Wong, Jun                 12 CT                   2:35.08   J2:30.41 q      
                  32.61     1:11.41 (38.80)     1:49.35 (37.94)     2:30.41 (41.06)
  4 Packard, Jonathan         12 CT                   2:15.07Y   2:30.77 q      
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)     1:52.17 (39.44)     2:30.77 (38.60)
  5 Morgan, Kirk              12 PV                   2:11.72Y   2:32.56 q      
                  34.78     1:14.45 (39.67)     1:53.66 (39.21)     2:32.56 (38.90)
  6 Moran, Aiden              12 NI                   2:28.13Y   2:35.34 q      
                  34.14     1:13.42 (39.28)     1:54.83 (41.41)     2:35.34 (40.51)
  7 Hartig, William           12 VA                   2:36.64    2:38.85 q      
                  33.82     1:14.63 (40.81)     1:58.15 (43.52)     2:38.85 (40.70)
  8 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   2:21.85Y   2:39.56 q      
                  33.76     1:15.13 (41.37)     1:56.19 (41.06)     2:39.56 (43.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Philip              12 NE                   2:25.12Y   2:40.14        
                  34.60     1:16.43 (41.83)     1:57.69 (41.26)     2:40.14 (42.45)
 10 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                   2:16.67Y   2:41.65        
                  35.40     1:16.57 (41.17)     1:58.77 (42.20)     2:41.65 (42.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marcincavage, Roddy       12 AM                   2:49.93Y   2:42.06        
                  35.52     1:16.28 (40.76)     1:57.92 (41.64)     2:42.06 (44.14)
 12 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   2:48.85    2:43.60        
                  36.09     1:18.10 (42.01)     2:02.20 (44.10)     2:43.60 (41.40)
 13 Char, Matthew             12 PV                   2:56.30    2:44.35        
                  35.93     1:17.29 (41.36)     2:01.35 (44.06)     2:44.35 (43.00)
 14 Sanchez, Christian        12 CT                   2:26.06Y   2:44.94        
                  32.52     1:12.92 (40.40)     1:55.68 (42.76)     2:44.94 (49.26)
 15 Jungbluth, Alexander      12 PV                   2:46.81    2:45.48        
                  34.37     1:17.24 (42.87)     2:01.85 (44.61)     2:45.48 (43.63)
 16 Hernandez, Jonathan       12 NJ                   2:31.77Y   2:48.06        
                  34.44     1:17.75 (43.31)     2:02.50 (44.75)     2:48.06 (45.56)
 17 Madden, Jacob             12 MA                   2:26.58Y   2:48.09        
                  35.50     1:16.76 (41.26)     2:02.36 (45.60)     2:48.09 (45.73)
 18 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   2:29.02Y   2:48.69        
                  36.84     1:22.08 (45.24)     2:05.99 (43.91)     2:48.69 (42.70)
 19 Henderson, Eric           11 NE                   2:28.99Y   2:53.48        
                  38.51     1:22.46 (43.95)     2:09.02 (46.56)     2:53.48 (44.46)
 20 Gatti, Domingo Louis      12 NJ                   2:36.06Y   2:55.43        
                  37.60     1:22.26 (44.66)     2:09.07 (46.81)     2:55.43 (46.36)
 21 Pickett, Noah             12 AM                   2:39.78Y   2:55.53        
                  37.03     1:20.57 (43.54)     2:08.93 (48.36)     2:55.53 (46.60)
 22 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                   2:31.53Y   2:57.65        
                  37.28     1:22.82 (45.54)     2:09.68 (46.86)     2:57.65 (47.97)
 23 MacDonald, Hugo           12 MR                   2:20.96Y   3:02.35        
                  36.22     1:21.07 (44.85)     2:11.12 (50.05)     3:02.35 (51.23)
 -- Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                   2:10.94Y       DNF        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Korzeniowski, Davi  12 CT                   2:26.59    2:24.02          9  
                  31.01     1:09.69 (38.68)     1:50.86 (41.17)     2:24.02 (33.16)
  2 Muminovic, Aidin    12 VA                   2:28.26    2:25.38          7  
                  30.27     1:07.35 (37.08)     1:51.72 (44.37)     2:25.38 (33.66)
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen      12 AM                   2:30.09    2:27.48          6  
                  31.62     1:11.17 (39.55)     1:53.11 (41.94)     2:27.48 (34.37)
  4 Salpeter, Troy      12 VA                   2:30.28    2:29.03          5  
                  32.03     1:11.48 (39.45)     1:56.23 (44.75)     2:29.03 (32.80)
  5 Vanas, Andrew       12 PV                   2:30.05    2:30.10          4  
                  31.67     1:12.07 (40.40)     1:57.59 (45.52)     2:30.10 (32.51)
  6 Du Lac, Miles       12 PV                   2:32.86    2:30.68          3  
                  32.89     1:12.94 (40.05)     1:56.01 (43.07)     2:30.68 (34.67)
  7 Radnay, Carson      12 MR                   2:32.39    2:32.59          2  
                  32.51     1:11.84 (39.33)     1:56.51 (44.67)     2:32.59 (36.08)
  8 Dawson, John        12 PV                   2:31.43    2:34.56          1  
                  32.90     1:13.09 (40.19)     1:58.44 (45.35)     2:34.56 (36.12)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.33      8/2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korzeniowski, David       12 CT                   2:11.26Y   2:26.59 q      
                  31.51     1:11.76 (40.25)     1:53.19 (41.43)     2:26.59 (33.40)
  2 Muminovic, Aidin          12 VA                   2:10.29Y   2:28.26 q      
                  31.11     1:10.58 (39.47)     1:55.51 (44.93)     2:28.26 (32.75)
  3 Vanas, Andrew             12 PV                   2:24.48Y   2:30.05 q      
                  30.31     1:10.80 (40.49)     1:57.59 (46.79)     2:30.05 (32.46)
  4 Sherpa, Rinzen            12 AM                   2:18.78Y   2:30.09 q      
                  32.33     1:11.91 (39.58)     1:54.91 (43.00)     2:30.09 (35.18)
  5 Salpeter, Troy            12 VA                   2:13.78Y   2:30.28 q      
                  32.54     1:11.05 (38.51)     1:57.25 (46.20)     2:30.28 (33.03)
  6 Dawson, John              12 PV                   2:19.98Y   2:31.43 q      
                  33.61     1:14.13 (40.52)     1:57.61 (43.48)     2:31.43 (33.82)
  7 Radnay, Carson            12 MR                        NT    2:32.39 q      
                  33.37     1:12.59 (39.22)     1:56.73 (44.14)     2:32.39 (35.66)
  8 Du Lac, Miles             12 PV                   2:20.51Y   2:32.86 q      
                  32.83     1:14.72 (41.89)     1:57.64 (42.92)     2:32.86 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Andrew          12 NJ                   2:17.78Y   2:33.33        
                  32.94     1:14.56 (41.62)     1:56.37 (41.81)     2:33.33 (36.96)
 10 Stetor, Wyatt             12 AM                   2:17.17Y   2:33.42        
                  34.57     1:11.63 (37.06)     1:57.05 (45.42)     2:33.42 (36.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Battaglia, Benjamin       12 NI                   2:18.45Y   2:33.62        
                  31.55     1:11.83 (40.28)     1:59.27 (47.44)     2:33.62 (34.35)
 12 Farnsworth, Joshua        12 VA                   2:21.06Y   2:34.11        
                  32.06     1:10.45 (38.39)     1:59.74 (49.29)     2:34.11 (34.37)
 13 Sawa, Koji                12 NJ                   2:16.30Y   2:35.79        
                  33.87     1:14.94 (41.07)     1:58.44 (43.50)     2:35.79 (37.35)
 14 Santos, Marco             12 MA                   2:21.47Y   2:35.99        
                  34.71     1:14.25 (39.54)     2:00.74 (46.49)     2:35.99 (35.25)
 15 Tasker, Amir              12 MA                   2:23.30Y   2:36.15        
                  31.22     1:11.41 (40.19)     1:58.91 (47.50)     2:36.15 (37.24)
 16 Reber, Brody              12 MA                   2:17.46Y   2:36.59        
                  33.84     1:14.99 (41.15)     2:02.01 (47.02)     2:36.59 (34.58)
 17 Wang, George              12 CT                   2:15.08Y   2:36.91        
                  32.17     1:12.11 (39.94)     2:01.52 (49.41)     2:36.91 (35.39)
 18 Tran, Leo                 12 NE                   2:21.81Y   2:37.27        
                  35.20     1:15.00 (39.80)     2:02.03 (47.03)     2:37.27 (35.24)
 19 Cover, Avery              12 NE                   2:20.77Y   2:37.82        
                  33.48     1:16.47 (42.99)     2:02.37 (45.90)     2:37.82 (35.45)
 20 Lu, Ethan                 12 NE                   2:17.81Y   2:37.96        
                  33.34     1:14.41 (41.07)     2:01.96 (47.55)     2:37.96 (36.00)
 21 Sykes, Ryan               12 MR                   2:28.32Y   2:38.60        
                  33.79     1:15.19 (41.40)     2:02.91 (47.72)     2:38.60 (35.69)
 22 Mustafa, Leka             12 CT                   2:20.70Y   2:39.33        
                  33.12     1:14.45 (41.33)     2:01.66 (47.21)     2:39.33 (37.67)
 23 Zhao, Caden               12 AM                   2:24.33Y   2:40.28        
                  34.29     1:18.35 (44.06)     2:02.94 (44.59)     2:40.28 (37.34)
 24 Berdysiak, Lucas          12 NI                   2:25.43Y   2:43.06        
                  34.13     1:14.99 (40.86)     2:05.23 (50.24)     2:43.06 (37.83)
 25 Thukral, Ahan             12 NJ                   2:21.52Y   2:43.45        
                  33.39     1:16.48 (43.09)     2:05.04 (48.56)     2:43.45 (38.41)
 26 Gelvez Cisneros, Alexand  12 MR                   2:39.92Y   3:03.69        
                  34.49     1:24.97 (50.48)     2:19.63 (54.66)     3:03.69 (44.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.30    8/8/2018 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team, NJS         
                         A Baltaytis, E Lee, M Peterson, J Ellis           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:41.14Y   1:48.81         18  
     1) Knapp, Parker 12                2) Welsh, Douglas 12              
     3) Salpeter, Troy 12               4) Muminovic, Aidin 12            
                  27.37       54.77 (27.40)     1:22.25 (27.48)     1:48.81 (26.56)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:42.52Y   1:50.80         14  
     1) Vanas, Andrew 12                2) Dawson, John 12                
     3) Morgan, Kirk 12                 4) Anderson, Sean 12              
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)     1:22.13 (28.43)     1:50.80 (28.67)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:41.45Y   1:51.65         12  
     1) Boland, Wyatt 12                2) Tith, Nara 12                  
     3) Vicknair, Hayden 12             4) Shirey, Jackson 12             
                  28.41       56.27 (27.86)     1:23.64 (27.37)     1:51.65 (28.01)
  4 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:47.99Y   1:52.83         10  
     1) Lussier, Thomas 12              2) Silverman, Sidney 12           
     3) Rubio, Giancarlo 12             4) Wang, George 12                
                  28.51       56.82 (28.31)     1:24.54 (27.72)     1:52.83 (28.29)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:38.95Y   1:53.90          8  
     1) Petersen, Andrew 12             2) Harris, Marshall 12            
     3) Sawa, Koji 12                   4) Thukral, Ahan 12               
                  27.75       56.62 (28.87)     1:25.06 (28.44)     1:53.90 (28.84)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:43.69Y   1:54.11          6  
     1) Cover, Avery 12                 2) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 11     
     3) Tran, Leo 12                    4) Wang, Philip 12                
                  28.09       56.57 (28.48)     1:24.96 (28.39)     1:54.11 (29.15)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:46.74Y   1:54.85          4  
     1) Holland, Connor 12              2) Radnay, Carson 12              
     3) MacDonald, Hugo 12              4) Kittilsen, Ryan 12             
                  27.65       55.70 (28.05)     1:25.29 (29.59)     1:54.85 (29.56)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:49.20Y   1:56.93          2  
     1) Edwards, Jackson 12             2) Hsu, Odin 12                   
     3) Sherpa, Rinzen 12               4) Pickett, Noah 12               
                  27.79       57.06 (29.27)     1:25.97 (28.91)     1:56.93 (30.96)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.86    8/9/2019 Connecticut Swimming, CT                   
                         C Cavnor, G Lewis, A Piccin, J Haley              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:39.18Y   4:00.79         18  
     1) Muminovic, Aidin 12             2) Farnsworth, Joshua 12          
     3) Salpeter, Troy 12               4) Knapp, Parker 12               
                  28.42       59.05 (59.05)     1:28.65 (29.60)   2:01.28 (1:02.23)
        2:29.31 (28.03)   3:01.56 (1:00.28)     3:28.93 (27.37)     4:00.79 (59.23)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:35.52Y   4:06.17         14  
     1) Vanas, Andrew 12                2) Dawson, John 12                
     3) Morgan, Kirk 12                 4) Du Lac, Miles 12               
                  28.50       58.38 (58.38)     1:27.35 (28.97)   1:59.58 (1:01.20)
        2:28.98 (29.40)   3:01.43 (1:01.85)     3:32.02 (30.59)   4:06.17 (1:04.74)
  3 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:50.99Y   4:09.59         12  
     1) Rubio, Giancarlo 12             2) Lussier, Thomas 12             
     3) Korzeniowski, David 12          4) Packard, Jonathan 12           
                  29.39   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:32.17 (30.12)   2:06.02 (1:03.97)
        2:34.40 (28.38)     3:05.76 (59.74)     3:36.54 (30.78)   4:09.59 (1:03.83)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:43.62Y   4:11.68         10  
     1) Boland, Wyatt 12                2) Tasker, Amir 12                
     3) Anstine, Henry 12               4) Vicknair, Hayden 12            
                  29.94   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.27 (29.61)   2:06.61 (1:02.95)
        2:36.82 (30.21)   3:10.51 (1:03.90)     3:38.97 (28.46)   4:11.68 (1:01.17)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         3:49.91Y   4:14.03          8  
     1) Holland, Connor 12              2) MacDonald, Hugo 12             
     3) Radnay, Carson 12               4) Gookin, Vincent 12             
                  29.78   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:33.70 (30.89)   2:07.56 (1:04.75)
        2:36.99 (29.43)   3:10.48 (1:02.92)     3:40.42 (29.94)   4:14.03 (1:03.55)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:47.14Y   4:16.78          6  
     1) Cover, Avery 12                 2) Schnipke, Heath 11             
     3) Tran, Leo 12                    4) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 11     
                  30.83   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:34.17 (30.73)   2:08.72 (1:05.28)
        2:39.32 (30.60)   3:13.45 (1:04.73)     3:43.11 (29.66)   4:16.78 (1:03.33)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:43.16Y   4:19.73          4  
     1) Sawa, Koji 12                   2) Gatti, Domingo Louis 12        
     3) Thukral, Ahan 12                4) Petersen, Andrew 12            
                  29.98   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:34.46 (31.17)   2:13.10 (1:09.81)
        2:41.27 (28.17)   3:17.34 (1:04.24)     3:46.19 (28.85)   4:19.73 (1:02.39)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          3:52.14Y   4:20.97          2  
     1) Sherpa, Rinzen 12               2) Hsu, Odin 12                   
     3) Zhao, Caden 12                  4) Edwards, Jackson 12            
                  30.37   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:36.13 (31.70)   2:12.04 (1:07.61)
        2:43.96 (31.92)   3:19.70 (1:07.66)     3:48.80 (29.10)   4:20.97 (1:01.27)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:57.47Y   4:25.03        
     1) Berdysiak, Lucas 12             2) Harris, Wesley 12              
     3) Moran, Aiden 12                 4) Battaglia, Benjamin 12         
                  31.62   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:39.08 (33.04)   2:14.42 (1:08.38)
        2:46.40 (31.98)   3:20.63 (1:06.21)     3:51.30 (30.67)   4:25.03 (1:04.40)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.43      8/2014 Lasco,OCtaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         V. Marciano, M. Chang, A. Fenton, N. Mathus       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:53.37Y   2:03.39         18  
     1) Knapp, Parker 12                2) Welsh, Douglas 12              
     3) Muminovic, Aidin 12             4) Salpeter, Troy 12              
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)     1:36.14 (29.11)     2:03.39 (27.25)
  2 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:59.99Y   2:06.26         14  
     1) Telesco, Michael 12             2) Korzeniowski, David 12         
     3) Lussier, Thomas 12              4) Silverman, Sidney 12           
                  33.93     1:08.12 (34.19)     1:38.19 (30.07)     2:06.26 (28.07)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:50.09    2:07.13         12  
     1) Roy, Aaron 11                   2) Petersen, Andrew 12            
     3) Thukral, Ahan 12                4) Sawa, Koji 12                  
                  33.37     1:08.56 (35.19)     1:39.33 (30.77)     2:07.13 (27.80)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:49.71Y   2:07.16         10  
     1) Boland, Wyatt 12                2) Tith, Nara 12                  
     3) Shirey, Jackson 12              4) Vicknair, Hayden 12            
                  33.32     1:09.24 (35.92)     1:39.38 (30.14)     2:07.16 (27.78)
  5 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:57.76Y   2:07.37          8  
     1) Edwards, Jackson 12             2) Sherpa, Rinzen 12              
     3) Hsu, Odin 12                    4) Yatchenko, Brendan 12          
                  31.26     1:06.24 (34.98)     1:38.43 (32.19)     2:07.37 (28.94)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:54.51Y   2:07.77          6  
     1) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 11      2) Cover, Avery 12                
     3) Wang, Philip 12                 4) Tran, Leo 12                   
                  32.82     1:09.86 (37.04)     1:39.84 (29.98)     2:07.77 (27.93)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:59.81Y   2:09.24          4  
     1) Gookin, Vincent 12              2) Radnay, Carson 12              
     3) MacDonald, Hugo 12              4) Holland, Connor 12             
                  33.40     1:10.16 (36.76)     1:41.36 (31.20)     2:09.24 (27.88)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:01.12Y   2:15.96          2  
     1) Berdysiak, Lucas 12             2) Harris, Wesley 12              
     3) Battaglia, Benjamin 12          4) Moran, Aiden 12                
                  34.49     1:14.62 (40.13)     1:45.33 (30.71)     2:15.96 (30.63)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:03.52Y        DQ        
     1) Oehler, Griffin 12              2) Hua, Ethan 12                  
     3) Anderson, Sean 12               4) Vanas, Andrew 12               
                  32.33     1:07.66 (35.33)     1:38.76 (31.10)          DQ (27.32)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:21.35      8/2014 Lasco,Octaviano,Chiu,Gallagher, MA         
                         D. Cruzado, M. Rudd, D. Calder, J. Clado          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:06.36Y   4:31.20         18  
     1) Knapp, Parker 12                2) Welsh, Douglas 12              
     3) Farnsworth, Joshua 12           4) Muminovic, Aidin 12            
                  32.92   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:44.85 (36.69)   2:25.84 (1:17.68)
        2:58.62 (32.78)   3:32.99 (1:07.15)     4:00.92 (27.93)     4:31.20 (58.21)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:00.72Y   4:33.31         14  
     1) Oehler, Griffin 12              2) Du Lac, Miles 12               
     3) Morgan, Kirk 12                 4) Vanas, Andrew 12               
                  33.31   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:45.57 (36.34)   2:28.19 (1:18.96)
        2:59.11 (30.92)   3:36.18 (1:07.99)     4:02.60 (26.42)     4:33.31 (57.13)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:07.91Y   4:36.48         12  
     1) Santos, Marco 12                2) Tith, Nara 12                  
     3) Shirey, Jackson 12              4) Vicknair, Hayden 12            
                  34.75   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:47.26 (35.79)   2:28.29 (1:16.82)
        2:59.47 (31.18)   3:35.38 (1:07.09)     4:03.60 (28.22)   4:36.48 (1:01.10)
  4 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:35.99Y   4:37.71         10  
     1) Packard, Jonathan 12            2) Korzeniowski, David 12         
     3) Wong, Jun 12                    4) Lussier, Thomas 12             
                  35.76   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:47.96 (35.14)   2:27.40 (1:14.58)
        2:58.61 (31.21)   3:35.09 (1:07.69)     4:04.84 (29.75)   4:37.71 (1:02.62)
  5 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:12.07Y   4:40.32          8  
     1) Edwards, Jackson 12             2) Sherpa, Rinzen 12              
     3) Stetor, Wyatt 12                4) Hsu, Odin 12                   
                  33.08   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:43.13 (35.89)   2:23.36 (1:16.12)
        2:57.29 (33.93)   3:36.39 (1:13.03)     4:07.04 (30.65)   4:40.32 (1:03.93)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:09.06Y   4:44.21          6  
     1) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 11      2) Cover, Avery 12                
     3) Lu, Ethan 12                    4) Tran, Leo 12                   
                  34.06   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:48.85 (38.22)   2:32.15 (1:21.52)
        3:04.64 (32.49)   3:40.58 (1:08.43)     4:10.57 (29.99)   4:44.21 (1:03.63)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         4:22.37Y   4:46.99          4  
     1) Gookin, Vincent 12              2) Radnay, Carson 12              
     3) Kittilsen, Ryan 12              4) Holland, Connor 12             
                  34.41   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:48.32 (36.61)   2:32.75 (1:21.04)
        3:06.35 (33.60)   3:46.20 (1:13.45)     4:14.14 (27.94)   4:46.99 (1:00.79)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:10.99Y   4:50.83          2  
     1) Sawa, Koji 12                   2) Petersen, Andrew 12            
     3) Thukral, Ahan 12                4) Gatti, Domingo Louis 12        
                  35.47   1:14.36 (1:14.36)     1:49.49 (35.13)   2:31.90 (1:17.54)
        3:04.91 (33.01)   3:45.09 (1:13.19)     4:15.38 (30.29)   4:50.83 (1:05.74)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howat, Joshua       14 PV                     24.96      24.67          9  
  2 Puzon, Patrick      14 VA                     24.70      24.72          7  
  3 Browne, William     14 VA                     25.20      25.04          6  
  4 Ross, Jayson        14 PV                     25.89      25.58          5  
  5 Lutz, Ian           14 VA                     25.38      25.59          4  
  6 Condit, Gabriel     14 MA                     26.02      26.13          3  
  7 Silverman, Sander   14 CT                     25.95      26.25          2  
  8 Li, Victor          14 PV                     26.13      26.51          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.08    8/6/2016 David Curtiss, MA Zone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puzon, Patrick            14 VA                     22.00Y     24.70 q      
  2 Howat, Joshua             14 PV                     22.39Y     24.96 q      
  3 Browne, William           14 VA                     22.39Y     25.20 q      
  4 Lutz, Ian                 14 VA                     23.00Y     25.38 q      
  5 Ross, Jayson              14 PV                     23.90Y     25.89 q      
  6 Silverman, Sander         14 CT                     24.00Y     25.95 q      
  7 Condit, Gabriel           14 MA                     23.22Y     26.02 q      
  8 Li, Victor                14 PV                     23.68Y     26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                     26.16      26.14        
 10 Proulx, Zachary           14 NE                     23.75Y     26.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sapozhnikov, David        13 NE                     23.69Y     26.36        
 12 Batchelor, Kai            14 NJ                     23.50Y     26.39        
 13 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                     23.37Y     26.47        
 14 Stewart, Jalen            14 MA                     23.88Y     26.60        
 15 Lewis, Graham             14 CT                     23.27Y     26.73        
 16 Todd, Brayden             13 MA                     23.76Y     26.74        
 17 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                        NT      26.82        
 18 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                     23.85Y     26.85        
 19 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                     24.22Y     27.03        
 20 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                     24.60Y     27.18        
 21 Lin, Rong Geng            13 MR                     24.81Y     27.27        
 22 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                     24.14Y     27.28        
 23 Hernandez, Keanne         14 MR                     24.83Y     27.32        
 24 Shao, Oliver              13 MR                     24.54Y     27.36        
 25 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                     24.16Y     27.55        
 26 Groves, George            14 NE                     23.78Y     28.07        
 27 Keller, Brady             14 AD                     24.72Y     28.43        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                     55.25      54.23          9  
                  26.03       54.23 (28.20)                                        
  2 Howat, Joshua       14 PV                     56.32      54.54          7  
                  26.53       54.54 (28.01)                                        
  3 Puzon, Patrick      14 VA                     56.52      56.09          6  
                  26.95       56.09 (29.14)                                        
  4 Lutz, Ian           14 VA                     56.56      56.81          5  
                  26.89       56.81 (29.92)                                        
  5 Stewart, Jalen      14 MA                     57.34      56.94          4  
                  27.41       56.94 (29.53)                                        
  6 Roer, Tyler         14 NJ                     57.14      57.06          3  
                  26.65       57.06 (30.41)                                        
  7 Batchelor, Kai      14 NJ                     56.60      57.17          2  
                  27.08       57.17 (30.09)                                        
  8 Silverman, Sander   14 CT                     57.38      57.69          1  
                  27.74       57.69 (29.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, William           14 VA                     48.19Y     55.25 q      
                  26.80       55.25 (28.45)                                        
  2 Howat, Joshua             14 PV                     49.22Y     56.32 q      
                  26.69       56.32 (29.63)                                        
  3 Puzon, Patrick            14 VA                     48.80Y     56.52 q      
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)                                        
  4 Lutz, Ian                 14 VA                     50.70Y     56.56 q      
                  27.01       56.56 (29.55)                                        
  5 Batchelor, Kai            14 NJ                     51.13Y     56.60 q      
                  26.95       56.60 (29.65)                                        
  6 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                     51.29Y     57.14 q      
                  26.83       57.14 (30.31)                                        
  7 Stewart, Jalen            14 MA                     51.92Y     57.34 q      
                  27.45       57.34 (29.89)                                        
  8 Silverman, Sander         14 CT                     50.82Y     57.38 q      
                  27.38       57.38 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                     57.54      57.59        
                  27.17       57.59 (30.42)                                        
 10 Huggins, Samuel           14 MA                     51.91Y     57.68        
                  27.83       57.68 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lewis, Graham             14 CT                     50.40Y     57.73        
                  27.53       57.73 (30.20)                                        
 12 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                     51.20Y     57.94        
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)                                        
 13 Parent, Alex              14 NE                     52.17Y     58.01        
                  28.10       58.01 (29.91)                                        
 14 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                     51.62Y     58.12        
                  27.78       58.12 (30.34)                                        
 15 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                     52.18Y     58.20        
                  27.74       58.20 (30.46)                                        
 16 Fernandez, John           14 NE                     50.78Y     58.38        
                  28.57       58.38 (29.81)                                        
 17 Cicero, David             13 PV                     50.59Y     58.42        
                  27.79       58.42 (30.63)                                        
 18 Christman, Beckett        14 PV                     54.62Y     58.49        
                  27.45       58.49 (31.04)                                        
 19 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                     51.33Y     58.67        
                  28.29       58.67 (30.38)                                        
 20 Condit, Gabriel           14 MA                     52.31Y     59.08        
                  28.03       59.08 (31.05)                                        
 21 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                        NT      59.17        
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)                                        
 22 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                     53.46Y     59.47        
                  28.54       59.47 (30.93)                                        
 23 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                     52.09Y     59.79        
                  28.97       59.79 (30.82)                                        
 24 Kirschbaum, Jonah         14 MR                     51.75Y     59.91        
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)                                        
 25 Ruffy, Rhyse              14 MR                     51.74Y   1:00.23        
                  28.75     1:00.23 (31.48)                                        
 26 Lin, Rong Geng            13 MR                     54.35Y   1:01.75        
                  28.50     1:01.75 (33.25)                                        
 27 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                     55.46Y   1:03.29        
                  29.09     1:03.29 (34.20)                                        
 28 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                     52.94Y   1:03.74        
                  31.73     1:03.74 (32.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parent, Alex        14 NE                   2:01.57    1:59.91          9  
                  27.42       57.45 (30.03)     1:28.79 (31.34)     1:59.91 (31.12)
  2 Howat, Joshua       14 PV                   2:04.03    2:00.94          7  
                  28.24       58.95 (30.71)     1:29.83 (30.88)     2:00.94 (31.11)
  3 VanSlyke, John      14 VA                   2:03.23    2:01.07          6  
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)     1:30.80 (31.54)     2:01.07 (30.27)
  4 Huggins, Samuel     14 MA                   2:03.26    2:03.41          5  
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)     1:31.10 (32.10)     2:03.41 (32.31)
  5 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                   2:04.98    2:04.18          4  
                  28.51       59.69 (31.18)     1:31.95 (32.26)     2:04.18 (32.23)
  6 Grimenstein, Joshu  14 AM                   2:04.86    2:04.93          3  
                  28.10       59.82 (31.72)     1:32.81 (32.99)     2:04.93 (32.12)
  7 Roer, Tyler         14 NJ                   2:05.90    2:05.01          2  
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)     1:32.10 (32.49)     2:05.01 (32.91)
  8 Tucker, Justin      14 AM                   2:05.64    2:05.95          1  
                  28.37       59.96 (31.59)     1:33.05 (33.09)     2:05.95 (32.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parent, Alex              14 NE                   1:50.61Y   2:01.57 q      
                  27.71       58.00 (30.29)     1:30.00 (32.00)     2:01.57 (31.57)
  2 VanSlyke, John            14 VA                   1:47.15Y   2:03.23 q      
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:32.70 (31.76)     2:03.23 (30.53)
  3 Huggins, Samuel           14 MA                   1:49.45Y   2:03.26 q      
                  28.49       59.45 (30.96)     1:31.51 (32.06)     2:03.26 (31.75)
  4 Howat, Joshua             14 PV                   1:46.63Y   2:04.03 q      
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)     1:32.54 (31.83)     2:04.03 (31.49)
  5 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                   1:51.80Y   2:04.86 q      
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:33.24 (33.06)     2:04.86 (31.62)
  6 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                   1:52.27Y   2:04.98 q      
                  28.60     1:00.67 (32.07)     1:32.83 (32.16)     2:04.98 (32.15)
  7 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                   1:51.92Y   2:05.64 q      
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:32.37 (32.48)     2:05.64 (33.27)
  8 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                   1:49.87Y   2:05.90 q      
                  28.83       59.63 (30.80)     1:32.46 (32.83)     2:05.90 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pan, Mason                14 NJ                   1:50.85Y   2:05.91        
                  29.16     1:00.95 (31.79)     1:33.64 (32.69)     2:05.91 (32.27)
 10 Sun, Theodore             14 NE                   1:52.30Y   2:06.12        
                  29.05     1:01.14 (32.09)     1:33.44 (32.30)     2:06.12 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                   2:08.65    2:06.15        
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:34.49 (33.40)     2:06.15 (31.66)
 12 Stewart, Jalen            14 MA                   1:51.49Y   2:06.49        
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)     1:34.28 (31.90)     2:06.49 (32.21)
 13 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                   1:49.01Y   2:06.94        
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)     1:34.42 (33.32)     2:06.94 (32.52)
 14 Lewis, Graham             14 CT                   1:49.09Y   2:07.09        
                  28.28     1:00.01 (31.73)     1:33.31 (33.30)     2:07.09 (33.78)
 15 Kuriger, Nicholas         14 VA                   1:51.65Y   2:07.38        
                  29.09     1:00.60 (31.51)     1:34.54 (33.94)     2:07.38 (32.84)
 16 Lonsberry, Cody           14 CT                   2:07.20    2:07.67        
                  29.51     1:03.04 (33.53)     1:35.72 (32.68)     2:07.67 (31.95)
 17 Cicero, David             13 PV                   1:51.54Y   2:08.68        
                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)     1:36.38 (34.62)     2:08.68 (32.30)
 18 Clark, McClellan          14 AM                   1:57.48Y   2:10.27        
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:37.46 (33.53)     2:10.27 (32.81)
 19 Chen, Anson               13 NJ                   1:57.79Y   2:10.43        
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)     1:37.12 (34.58)     2:10.43 (33.31)
 20 Bishop, Anderson          14 PV                   1:54.61Y   2:10.47        
                  29.11     1:02.05 (32.94)     1:36.58 (34.53)     2:10.47 (33.89)
 21 Wettig, Gabriel           14 AD                   1:58.30Y   2:11.69        
                  29.46     1:02.94 (33.48)     1:37.28 (34.34)     2:11.69 (34.41)
 22 Radnay, Cole              14 MR                   1:57.95Y   2:11.95        
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)     1:38.60 (33.72)     2:11.95 (33.35)
 23 Li, Patrick               14 MA                   1:54.73Y   2:12.87        
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:38.03 (34.73)     2:12.87 (34.84)
 24 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                   1:54.88Y   2:13.37        
                  29.18     1:01.55 (32.37)     1:36.66 (35.11)     2:13.37 (36.71)
 25 Driscoll, Colm            14 MR                   1:55.60Y   2:15.98        
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:39.85 (35.71)     2:15.98 (36.13)
 26 Lin, Rong Geng            13 MR                   2:03.93Y   2:17.90        
                  30.74     1:04.97 (34.23)     1:41.59 (36.62)     2:17.90 (36.31)
 27 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                   1:54.81Y   2:18.52        
                  30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)     1:41.80 (36.74)     2:18.52 (36.72)
 28 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                   2:03.18Y   2:22.61        
                  31.93     1:08.18 (36.25)     1:45.15 (36.97)     2:22.61 (37.46)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off 400 split from 800
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Clark, McClellan          14 AM                        NT    4:34.09        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parent, Alex        14 NE                   4:17.12    4:11.13          9  
                  27.42       57.67 (30.25)     1:29.31 (31.64)     2:02.12 (32.81)
        2:34.42 (32.30)     3:07.46 (33.04)     3:39.29 (31.83)     4:11.13 (31.84)
  2 Howat, Joshua       14 PV                   4:21.46    4:16.16          7  
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)     1:31.48 (33.19)     2:04.49 (33.01)
        2:38.03 (33.54)     3:11.66 (33.63)     3:45.42 (33.76)     4:16.16 (30.74)
  3 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                   4:18.72    4:16.19          6  
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:33.11 (32.04)     2:05.96 (32.85)
        2:37.91 (31.95)     3:11.20 (33.29)     3:43.62 (32.42)     4:16.19 (32.57)
  4 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                   4:20.97    4:19.46          5  
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)     1:33.41 (32.58)     2:06.73 (33.32)
        2:39.77 (33.04)     3:13.75 (33.98)     3:47.05 (33.30)     4:19.46 (32.41)
  5 King, Brayden       13 VA                   4:21.65    4:20.75          4  
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:34.32 (32.85)     2:07.97 (33.65)
        2:41.05 (33.08)     3:14.95 (33.90)     3:48.26 (33.31)     4:20.75 (32.49)
  6 Lonsberry, Cody     14 CT                   4:24.52    4:21.34          3  
                  29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)     1:35.44 (33.47)     2:09.42 (33.98)
        2:43.42 (34.00)     3:17.62 (34.20)     3:50.56 (32.94)     4:21.34 (30.78)
  7 VanSlyke, John      14 VA                   4:22.52    4:21.58          2  
                  29.64     1:02.02 (32.38)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:09.23 (33.90)
        2:43.67 (34.44)     3:17.60 (33.93)     3:51.60 (34.00)     4:21.58 (29.98)
  8 Shifflett, Gavin    14 MA                   4:23.89    4:22.51          1  
                  29.41     1:01.78 (32.37)     1:34.71 (32.93)     2:09.12 (34.41)
        2:41.92 (32.80)     3:16.89 (34.97)     3:50.48 (33.59)     4:22.51 (32.03)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parent, Alex              14 NE                   4:48.73Y   4:17.12 q      
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:32.58 (32.98)     2:05.44 (32.86)
        2:39.30 (33.86)     3:12.88 (33.58)     3:45.27 (32.39)     4:17.12 (31.85)
  2 Hartman, Luke             14 AM                   5:01.76Y   4:18.72 q      
                  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)     1:34.76 (32.19)     2:08.20 (33.44)
        2:40.54 (32.34)     3:13.61 (33.07)     3:46.11 (32.50)     4:18.72 (32.61)
  3 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                   4:54.61Y   4:20.97 q      
                  29.50     1:01.53 (32.03)     1:34.87 (33.34)     2:08.70 (33.83)
        2:41.65 (32.95)     3:15.48 (33.83)     3:49.37 (33.89)     4:20.97 (31.60)
  4 Howat, Joshua             14 PV                   4:53.23Y   4:21.46 q      
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:36.30 (33.92)     2:09.67 (33.37)
        2:43.45 (33.78)     3:16.53 (33.08)     3:50.22 (33.69)     4:21.46 (31.24)
  5 King, Brayden             13 VA                   4:51.44Y   4:21.65 q      
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:35.34 (33.03)     2:08.75 (33.41)
        2:42.67 (33.92)     3:16.35 (33.68)     3:49.71 (33.36)     4:21.65 (31.94)
  6 VanSlyke, John            14 VA                   4:52.87Y   4:22.52 q      
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)     1:34.35 (32.77)     2:07.91 (33.56)
        2:41.87 (33.96)     3:16.23 (34.36)     3:49.97 (33.74)     4:22.52 (32.55)
  7 Shifflett, Gavin          14 MA                   4:56.70Y   4:23.89 q      
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)     1:35.96 (33.40)     2:09.50 (33.54)
        2:43.29 (33.79)     3:17.75 (34.46)     3:51.51 (33.76)     4:23.89 (32.38)
  8 Lonsberry, Cody           14 CT                   4:52.72Y   4:24.52 q      
                  29.21     1:01.61 (32.40)     1:35.13 (33.52)     2:09.01 (33.88)
        2:43.38 (34.37)     3:17.84 (34.46)     3:52.01 (34.17)     4:24.52 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys        14 MR                   5:05.27Y   4:24.67        
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:37.37 (33.42)     2:11.26 (33.89)
        2:45.15 (33.89)     3:19.20 (34.05)     3:52.74 (33.54)     4:24.67 (31.93)
 10 Sun, Theodore             14 NE                   5:03.69Y   4:25.25        
                  31.15     1:04.56 (33.41)     1:37.96 (33.40)     2:12.14 (34.18)
        2:45.64 (33.50)     3:19.66 (34.02)     3:53.79 (34.13)     4:25.25 (31.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                   4:57.49Y   4:25.89        
                  30.18     1:03.32 (33.14)     1:37.04 (33.72)     2:11.21 (34.17)
        2:45.11 (33.90)     3:19.06 (33.95)     3:52.38 (33.32)     4:25.89 (33.51)
 12 Huggins, Samuel           14 MA                   4:51.68Y   4:25.94        
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)     1:35.81 (33.45)     2:09.98 (34.17)
        2:44.56 (34.58)     3:18.99 (34.43)     3:53.28 (34.29)     4:25.94 (32.66)
 13 Pan, Mason                14 NJ                   4:53.77Y   4:26.41        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:36.91 (33.91)     2:11.40 (34.49)
        2:45.77 (34.37)     3:20.32 (34.55)     3:53.75 (33.43)     4:26.41 (32.66)
 14 Shao, Oliver              13 MR                   5:04.57Y   4:27.28        
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)     1:37.14 (33.88)     2:11.92 (34.78)
        2:45.91 (33.99)     3:20.35 (34.44)     3:54.56 (34.21)     4:27.28 (32.72)
 15 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                   5:03.58Y   4:27.98        
                  29.35     1:02.75 (33.40)     1:37.27 (34.52)     2:11.91 (34.64)
        2:46.30 (34.39)     3:21.02 (34.72)     3:55.43 (34.41)     4:27.98 (32.55)
 16 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                   5:06.80Y   4:28.36        
                  30.46     1:03.37 (32.91)     1:37.53 (34.16)     2:11.76 (34.23)
        2:46.04 (34.28)     3:20.42 (34.38)     3:54.82 (34.40)     4:28.36 (33.54)
 17 Charlton, William         13 VA                   5:05.15Y   4:31.84        
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)     1:38.33 (34.83)     2:13.49 (35.16)
        2:49.15 (35.66)     3:24.26 (35.11)     3:58.61 (34.35)     4:31.84 (33.23)
 18 de Vries, Alex            14 MA                   5:05.42Y   4:32.13        
                  30.78     1:05.01 (34.23)     1:40.12 (35.11)     2:15.56 (35.44)
        2:50.45 (34.89)     3:24.73 (34.28)     3:59.05 (34.32)     4:32.13 (33.08)
 19 Lewis, Graham             14 CT                   4:56.84Y   4:33.27        
                  29.99     1:03.96 (33.97)     1:38.48 (34.52)     2:13.70 (35.22)
        2:49.40 (35.70)     3:24.97 (35.57)     3:59.67 (34.70)     4:33.27 (33.60)
 20 Wettig, Gabriel           14 AD                   5:17.17Y   4:35.56        
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:38.04 (34.88)     2:14.06 (36.02)
        2:50.11 (36.05)     3:26.44 (36.33)     4:01.29 (34.85)     4:35.56 (34.27)
 21 Hecht, Kian               14 NJ                   4:49.68Y   4:36.31        
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)     1:38.23 (35.30)     2:13.58 (35.35)
        2:49.35 (35.77)     3:25.66 (36.31)     4:02.07 (36.41)     4:36.31 (34.24)
 22 Radnay, Cole              14 MR                   5:20.13Y   4:36.49        
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)     1:40.67 (36.23)     2:16.24 (35.57)
        2:51.76 (35.52)     3:27.23 (35.47)     4:02.69 (35.46)     4:36.49 (33.80)
 23 Zhou, Michael             13 PV                   5:04.30Y   4:37.90        
                  30.24     1:03.36 (33.12)     1:37.72 (34.36)     2:13.50 (35.78)
        2:48.91 (35.41)     3:25.86 (36.95)     4:03.19 (37.33)     4:37.90 (34.71)
 24 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                   5:15.99Y   4:38.12        
                  30.50     1:03.98 (33.48)     1:39.27 (35.29)     2:15.48 (36.21)
        2:51.69 (36.21)     3:27.91 (36.22)     4:03.87 (35.96)     4:38.12 (34.25)
 25 Silverman, Sander         14 CT                   5:04.86Y   4:38.24        
                  31.02     1:03.53 (32.51)     1:37.57 (34.04)     2:13.11 (35.54)
        2:49.87 (36.76)     3:27.10 (37.23)     4:04.20 (37.10)     4:38.24 (34.04)
 26 Cicero, David             13 PV                   5:01.16Y   4:38.76        
                  29.52     1:03.86 (34.34)     1:39.71 (35.85)     2:16.66 (36.95)
        2:53.46 (36.80)     3:30.39 (36.93)     4:05.34 (34.95)     4:38.76 (33.42)
 27 Gregory, John             13 AD                   5:28.36Y   5:00.53        
                  33.59     1:10.89 (37.30)     1:49.33 (38.44)     2:27.62 (38.29)
        3:06.40 (38.78)     3:44.86 (38.46)     4:23.00 (38.14)     5:00.53 (37.53)
 -- Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                   5:14.72Y       DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Alex        14 NE                   9:57.73Y   8:39.48          9  
                  28.05       58.94 (30.89)     1:31.37 (32.43)     2:04.16 (32.79)
        2:36.49 (32.33)     3:08.90 (32.41)     3:42.17 (33.27)     4:15.44 (33.27)
        4:48.44 (33.00)     5:21.39 (32.95)     5:54.91 (33.52)     6:27.90 (32.99)
        7:01.58 (33.68)     7:34.72 (33.14)     8:02.22 (27.50)     8:39.48 (37.26)
  2 McCarthy, Michael   14 MA                   9:49.93Y   8:49.35          7  
                  30.44     1:02.81 (32.37)     1:36.00 (33.19)     2:09.20 (33.20)
        2:42.16 (32.96)     3:15.14 (32.98)     3:48.50 (33.36)     4:21.80 (33.30)
        4:55.00 (33.20)     5:28.75 (33.75)     6:02.86 (34.11)     6:36.64 (33.78)
        7:10.80 (34.16)     7:44.65 (33.85)     8:17.24 (32.59)     8:49.35 (32.11)
  3 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                  10:09.85Y   8:50.16          6  
                  30.54     1:03.34 (32.80)     1:35.77 (32.43)     2:09.66 (33.89)
        2:42.65 (32.99)     3:16.02 (33.37)     3:49.73 (33.71)     4:23.35 (33.62)
        4:56.81 (33.46)     5:31.06 (34.25)     6:04.00 (32.94)     6:38.02 (34.02)
        7:11.33 (33.31)     7:45.27 (33.94)     8:18.03 (32.76)     8:50.16 (32.13)
  4 King, Brayden       13 VA                  10:00.05Y   8:50.53          5  
                  29.73     1:02.34 (32.61)     1:35.25 (32.91)     2:08.47 (33.22)
        2:41.70 (33.23)     3:15.20 (33.50)     3:48.93 (33.73)     4:22.68 (33.75)
        4:56.39 (33.71)     5:30.07 (33.68)     6:03.76 (33.69)     6:37.58 (33.82)
        7:11.39 (33.81)     7:45.37 (33.98)     8:18.52 (33.15)     8:50.53 (32.01)
  5 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                  10:25.51Y   8:54.70          4  
                  30.53     1:03.79 (33.26)     1:37.27 (33.48)     2:11.45 (34.18)
        2:45.39 (33.94)     3:20.14 (34.75)     3:54.27 (34.13)     4:27.57 (33.30)
        5:00.82 (33.25)     5:33.92 (33.10)     6:07.20 (33.28)     6:40.83 (33.63)
        7:14.40 (33.57)     7:48.97 (34.57)     8:22.14 (33.17)     8:54.70 (32.56)
  6 Huggins, Samuel     14 MA                  10:09.49Y   9:02.12          3  
                  28.69     1:01.11 (32.42)     1:34.04 (32.93)     2:07.90 (33.86)
        2:37.14 (29.24)     3:16.08 (38.94)     3:51.02 (34.94)     4:26.41 (35.39)
        5:01.70 (35.29)     5:36.53 (34.83)     6:11.49 (34.96)     6:46.16 (34.67)
        7:21.01 (34.85)     7:54.98 (33.97)     8:29.62 (34.64)     9:02.12 (32.50)
  7 Shifflett, Gavin    14 MA                  10:12.60Y   9:02.63          2  
                  29.76     1:02.58 (32.82)     1:36.26 (33.68)     2:09.74 (33.48)
        2:41.63 (31.89)     3:17.65 (36.02)     3:52.10 (34.45)     4:26.52 (34.42)
        5:02.21 (35.69)     5:37.09 (34.88)     6:12.19 (35.10)     6:47.07 (34.88)
        7:22.08 (35.01)     7:56.56 (34.48)     8:31.32 (34.76)     9:02.63 (31.31)
  8 VanSlyke, John      14 VA                   9:55.14Y   9:02.87          1  
                  30.01     1:03.15 (33.14)     1:37.09 (33.94)     2:11.01 (33.92)
        2:45.28 (34.27)     3:19.84 (34.56)     3:54.56 (34.72)     4:29.04 (34.48)
        5:03.88 (34.84)     5:38.76 (34.88)     6:14.02 (35.26)     6:48.88 (34.86)
        7:23.27 (34.39)     7:57.93 (34.66)     8:32.02 (34.09)     9:02.87 (30.85)
  9 Shao, Oliver        13 MR                   9:37.67Y   9:06.13        
                  30.59     1:03.61 (33.02)     1:37.35 (33.74)     2:11.52 (34.17)
        2:46.22 (34.70)     3:20.99 (34.77)     3:55.57 (34.58)     4:30.34 (34.77)
        5:05.28 (34.94)     5:40.26 (34.98)     6:15.57 (35.31)     6:50.74 (35.17)
        7:25.07 (34.33)     7:59.54 (34.47)     8:34.07 (34.53)     9:06.13 (32.06)
 10 Lonsberry, Cody     14 CT                  10:17.44Y   9:07.44        
                                1:03.82 ( )                             2:12.81 ( )
        2:47.76 (34.95)     3:22.29 (34.53)     3:57.94 (35.65)     4:32.82 (34.88)
        5:08.08 (35.26)     5:43.20 (35.12)     6:18.07 (34.87)     6:53.08 (35.01)
        7:27.37 (34.29)     8:01.14 (33.77)     8:34.76 (33.62)     9:07.44 (32.68)
 11 Guo, Ethan          14 NE                  10:30.09Y   9:11.15        
                  31.56     1:05.87 (34.31)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:16.22 (34.97)
        2:51.67 (35.45)     3:26.48 (34.81)     4:01.14 (34.66)     4:35.90 (34.76)
        5:10.68 (34.78)     5:45.34 (34.66)     6:15.65 (30.31)     6:54.95 (39.30)
        7:29.72 (34.77)     8:04.34 (34.62)     8:38.60 (34.26)     9:11.15 (32.55)
 12 Clark, McClellan    14 AM                  10:31.22Y   9:12.55        
                  30.79     1:05.13 (34.34)     1:40.22 (35.09)     2:14.61 (34.39)
        2:49.38 (34.77)     3:24.14 (34.76)     3:59.51 (35.37)     4:34.09 (34.58)
        5:09.22 (35.13)     5:44.23 (35.01)     6:19.08 (34.85)     6:54.47 (35.39)
        7:29.70 (35.23)     8:04.25 (34.55)     8:38.70 (34.45)     9:12.55 (33.85)
 13 Pan, Mason          14 NJ                  10:16.91Y   9:13.55        
                  30.39     1:04.06 (33.67)     1:38.50 (34.44)     2:13.50 (35.00)
        2:48.56 (35.06)     3:23.90 (35.34)     3:58.98 (35.08)     4:34.09 (35.11)
        5:09.27 (35.18)     5:44.55 (35.28)     6:19.66 (35.11)     6:54.66 (35.00)
        7:29.77 (35.11)     8:04.65 (34.88)     8:34.38 (29.73)     9:13.55 (39.17)
 14 Lewis, Graham       14 CT                   9:22.14    9:21.16        
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)     1:41.58 (35.84)     2:17.65 (36.07)
        2:53.76 (36.11)     3:29.62 (35.86)     4:06.15 (36.53)     4:42.37 (36.22)
        5:18.45 (36.08)     5:54.22 (35.77)     6:30.04 (35.82)     7:05.69 (35.65)
        7:40.52 (34.83)     8:14.75 (34.23)     8:48.57 (33.82)     9:21.16 (32.59)
 15 Charlton, William   13 VA                  10:56.75Y   9:23.88        
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)     1:40.08 (35.97)     2:15.86 (35.78)
        2:52.52 (36.66)     3:28.63 (36.11)     4:04.95 (36.32)     4:41.39 (36.44)
        5:17.54 (36.15)     5:53.26 (35.72)     6:29.02 (35.76)     7:04.36 (35.34)
        7:40.48 (36.12)     8:14.77 (34.29)   9:23.88 (1:09.11)                    
 16 Hecht, Kian         14 NJ                  10:30.53Y   9:34.32        
                  30.39     1:04.27 (33.88)     1:39.72 (35.45)     2:15.63 (35.91)
        2:51.95 (36.32)     3:29.22 (37.27)     4:00.27 (31.05)     4:42.47 (42.20)
        5:12.36 (29.89)     5:56.56 (44.20)     6:28.74 (32.18)     7:10.34 (41.60)
        7:39.40 (29.06)     8:23.06 (43.66)     8:52.54 (29.48)     9:34.32 (41.78)
 17 Hoppe, Samuel       13 AM                  11:54.90Y   9:34.59        
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)     1:42.07 (35.93)     2:17.21 (35.14)
        2:53.58 (36.37)     3:29.42 (35.84)     4:05.96 (36.54)     4:42.14 (36.18)
        5:19.00 (36.86)     5:55.60 (36.60)     6:33.09 (37.49)     7:09.32 (36.23)
        7:46.13 (36.81)     8:22.46 (36.33)     8:59.71 (37.25)     9:34.59 (34.88)
 18 Wettig, Gabriel     14 AD                  10:53.39Y   9:34.77        
                  30.59     1:04.71 (34.12)     1:39.52 (34.81)     2:14.95 (35.43)
        2:50.78 (35.83)     3:27.03 (36.25)     4:03.79 (36.76)     4:41.18 (37.39)
        5:19.11 (37.93)     5:56.29 (37.18)     6:34.13 (37.84)     7:10.28 (36.15)
        7:47.40 (37.12)     8:23.94 (36.54)     9:00.59 (36.65)     9:34.77 (34.18)
 19 Chen, Anson         13 NJ                  10:56.50Y   9:36.59        
                  31.07     1:06.03 (34.96)     1:42.06 (36.03)     2:18.10 (36.04)
        2:54.80 (36.70)     3:31.02 (36.22)     4:07.99 (36.97)     4:45.15 (37.16)
        5:22.30 (37.15)     5:59.41 (37.11)     6:36.17 (36.76)     7:12.64 (36.47)
        7:49.28 (36.64)     8:26.33 (37.05)     9:02.07 (35.74)     9:36.59 (34.52)
 20 Hernandez, Keanne   14 MR                  11:10.18Y   9:47.26        
                  31.40     1:07.02 (35.62)     1:43.59 (36.57)     2:21.51 (37.92)
        2:58.87 (37.36)     3:36.45 (37.58)     4:08.64 (32.19)     4:51.52 (42.88)
        5:26.24 (34.72)     6:04.84 (38.60)     6:43.06 (38.22)     7:21.53 (38.47)
        7:58.61 (37.08)     8:34.99 (36.38)     9:12.08 (37.09)     9:47.26 (35.18)
 21 Silverman, Sander   14 CT                  10:48.07Y   9:55.90        
                  31.76     1:06.98 (35.22)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:20.50 (37.31)
        2:59.13 (38.63)     3:37.88 (38.75)     4:15.44 (37.56)     4:54.18 (38.74)
        5:32.25 (38.07)     6:11.21 (38.96)     6:49.00 (37.79)     7:27.58 (38.58)
        8:05.00 (37.42)     8:43.42 (38.42)     9:20.27 (36.85)     9:55.90 (35.63)
 22 Driscoll, Colm      14 MR                  11:33.42Y   9:58.85        
                                1:07.83 ( )     1:37.52 (29.69)     2:22.57 (45.05)
        3:00.08 (37.51)     3:37.95 (37.87)     4:15.63 (37.68)     4:54.59 (38.96)
        5:32.16 (37.57)     6:10.93 (38.77)     6:49.20 (38.27)     7:27.55 (38.35)
        8:05.94 (38.39)     8:44.65 (38.71)     9:22.48 (37.83)     9:58.85 (36.37)
 23 Gregory, John       13 AD                  11:15.00Y  10:27.89        
                  25.00     1:14.21 (49.21)     1:54.18 (39.97)     2:33.71 (39.53)
        3:13.84 (40.13)     3:53.22 (39.38)     4:33.02 (39.80)     5:12.05 (39.03)
        5:51.90 (39.85)     6:31.39 (39.49)     7:11.68 (40.29)     7:51.49 (39.81)
        8:31.18 (39.69)     9:09.97 (38.79)     9:49.85 (39.88)    10:27.89 (38.04)
 24 Matabang, Gian      14 PV                  11:11.76   11:14.71        
                  35.15     1:14.89 (39.74)     1:46.66 (31.77)     2:38.39 (51.73)
        3:20.76 (42.37)     4:03.87 (43.11)     4:44.63 (40.76)     5:31.27 (46.64)
        6:15.03 (43.76)     6:58.94 (43.91)     7:43.00 (44.06)     8:26.23 (43.23)
        9:09.76 (43.53)     9:52.89 (43.13)    10:35.16 (42.27)    11:14.71 (39.55)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off 800 splits from 1500
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Radnay, Cole              14 MR                        NT    9:49.39 q      
  2 Driscoll, Colm            14 MR                        NT    9:52.17 q      
  3 Keahon, Lucas             14 MR                        NT    9:54.89 q      
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parent, Alex        14 NE                  16:44.87Y  16:34.97          9  
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)     1:33.53 (32.88)     2:06.71 (33.18)
        2:40.12 (33.41)     3:12.75 (32.63)     3:45.83 (33.08)     4:19.17 (33.34)
        4:52.47 (33.30)     5:25.24 (32.77)     5:58.49 (33.25)     6:31.84 (33.35)
        7:04.85 (33.01)     7:38.11 (33.26)     8:11.49 (33.38)     8:45.02 (33.53)
        9:18.54 (33.52)     9:51.99 (33.45)    10:25.61 (33.62)    10:58.91 (33.30)
       11:32.88 (33.97)    12:06.46 (33.58)    12:40.42 (33.96)    13:14.34 (33.92)
       13:48.39 (34.05)    14:22.22 (33.83)    14:55.99 (33.77)    15:29.25 (33.26)
       16:02.94 (33.69)    16:34.97 (32.03)                                        
  2 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                  16:53.50Y  16:41.31          7  
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:36.08 (33.17)     2:09.88 (33.80)
        2:42.75 (32.87)     3:15.88 (33.13)     3:49.49 (33.61)     4:23.04 (33.55)
        4:56.44 (33.40)     5:29.77 (33.33)     6:03.10 (33.33)     6:36.41 (33.31)
        7:10.31 (33.90)     7:43.61 (33.30)     8:17.01 (33.40)     8:50.20 (33.19)
        9:23.89 (33.69)     9:57.88 (33.99)    10:31.71 (33.83)    11:05.25 (33.54)
       11:39.45 (34.20)    12:13.07 (33.62)    12:47.17 (34.10)    13:20.58 (33.41)
       13:54.56 (33.98)    14:27.59 (33.03)    15:01.99 (34.40)    15:35.30 (33.31)
       16:08.88 (33.58)    16:41.31 (32.43)                                        
  3 King, Brayden       13 VA                  16:33.64Y  16:44.41          6  
                  30.35     1:03.19 (32.84)     1:36.48 (33.29)     2:10.07 (33.59)
        2:43.48 (33.41)     3:16.96 (33.48)     3:50.76 (33.80)     4:24.60 (33.84)
        4:58.32 (33.72)     5:32.04 (33.72)     6:05.67 (33.63)     6:39.61 (33.94)
        7:13.44 (33.83)     7:47.40 (33.96)     8:21.33 (33.93)     8:55.00 (33.67)
        9:28.92 (33.92)    10:02.33 (33.41)    10:35.79 (33.46)    11:08.99 (33.20)
       11:42.41 (33.42)    12:15.69 (33.28)    12:49.23 (33.54)    13:22.75 (33.52)
       13:56.64 (33.89)    14:30.32 (33.68)    15:04.17 (33.85)    15:37.81 (33.64)
       16:11.53 (33.72)    16:44.41 (32.88)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Michael   14 MA                  16:16.81Y  16:56.06          5  
                  30.21     1:03.09 (32.88)     1:36.24 (33.15)     2:09.78 (33.54)
        2:43.34 (33.56)     3:16.89 (33.55)     3:50.41 (33.52)     4:23.94 (33.53)
        4:57.37 (33.43)     5:30.65 (33.28)     6:04.21 (33.56)     6:38.22 (34.01)
        7:12.07 (33.85)     7:46.05 (33.98)     8:19.91 (33.86)     8:53.77 (33.86)
        9:27.72 (33.95)    10:01.55 (33.83)    10:36.04 (34.49)    11:10.41 (34.37)
       11:44.89 (34.48)    12:19.35 (34.46)    12:53.93 (34.58)    13:28.75 (34.82)
       14:03.41 (34.66)    14:38.13 (34.72)    15:13.13 (35.00)    15:47.86 (34.73)
       16:22.51 (34.65)    16:56.06 (33.55)                                        
  5 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                  17:29.92Y  17:12.15          4  
                  30.84     1:04.59 (33.75)     1:38.29 (33.70)     2:12.64 (34.35)
        2:47.23 (34.59)     3:22.08 (34.85)     3:56.49 (34.41)     4:31.63 (35.14)
        5:06.59 (34.96)     5:42.52 (35.93)     6:17.72 (35.20)     6:52.73 (35.01)
        7:27.35 (34.62)     8:01.40 (34.05)     8:35.28 (33.88)     9:09.83 (34.55)
        9:43.37 (33.54)    10:17.99 (34.62)    10:52.04 (34.05)    11:26.86 (34.82)
       12:01.14 (34.28)    12:35.71 (34.57)    13:07.57 (31.86)    13:44.63 (37.06)
       14:19.08 (34.45)    14:54.03 (34.95)    15:28.46 (34.43)    16:03.98 (35.52)
       16:38.21 (34.23)    17:12.15 (33.94)                                        
  6 Huggins, Samuel     14 MA                  16:56.17Y  17:27.92          3  
                  30.20     1:03.48 (33.28)     1:37.81 (34.33)     2:12.34 (34.53)
        2:46.88 (34.54)     3:21.95 (35.07)     3:56.15 (34.20)     4:31.93 (35.78)
        5:07.45 (35.52)     5:43.64 (36.19)     6:18.15 (34.51)     6:52.94 (34.79)
        7:27.24 (34.30)     8:03.06 (35.82)     8:37.67 (34.61)     9:13.66 (35.99)
        9:48.79 (35.13)    10:24.55 (35.76)    10:59.28 (34.73)    11:35.51 (36.23)
       12:10.99 (35.48)    12:47.36 (36.37)    13:23.13 (35.77)    13:58.68 (35.55)
       14:33.17 (34.49)    15:08.74 (35.57)    15:43.81 (35.07)    16:19.42 (35.61)
       16:53.91 (34.49)    17:27.92 (34.01)                                        
  7 Grimenstein, Joshu  14 AM                  19:04.57Y  17:28.21          2  
                  31.00     1:06.31 (35.31)     1:41.72 (35.41)     2:17.26 (35.54)
        2:52.51 (35.25)     3:27.61 (35.10)     4:02.69 (35.08)     4:37.12 (34.43)
        5:11.87 (34.75)     5:46.62 (34.75)     6:21.45 (34.83)     6:56.51 (35.06)
        7:31.45 (34.94)     8:06.66 (35.21)     8:41.11 (34.45)     9:16.79 (35.68)
        9:52.18 (35.39)    10:27.35 (35.17)    11:02.54 (35.19)    11:37.69 (35.15)
       12:12.47 (34.78)    12:48.09 (35.62)    13:23.41 (35.32)    13:58.79 (35.38)
       14:34.06 (35.27)    15:09.61 (35.55)    15:44.86 (35.25)    16:20.53 (35.67)
       16:55.13 (34.60)    17:28.21 (33.08)                                        
  8 Sun, Theodore       14 NE                  17:28.36Y  17:37.09          1  
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)     1:39.95 (33.87)     2:16.33 (36.38)
        2:50.88 (34.55)     3:27.47 (36.59)     4:02.98 (35.51)     4:38.60 (35.62)
        5:13.99 (35.39)     5:49.03 (35.04)     6:24.18 (35.15)     6:59.33 (35.15)
        7:34.44 (35.11)     8:09.40 (34.96)     8:44.75 (35.35)     9:20.39 (35.64)
        9:55.70 (35.31)    10:31.25 (35.55)    11:06.79 (35.54)    11:42.54 (35.75)
       12:18.10 (35.56)    12:54.20 (36.10)    13:29.97 (35.77)    14:05.48 (35.51)
       14:41.72 (36.24)    15:17.28 (35.56)    15:52.53 (35.25)    16:28.19 (35.66)
       17:03.20 (35.01)    17:37.09 (33.89)                                        
  9 Lonsberry, Cody     14 CT                  17:33.39   17:38.41        
                  31.66     1:07.22 (35.56)     1:43.21 (35.99)     2:19.18 (35.97)
        2:55.17 (35.99)     3:31.14 (35.97)     4:06.72 (35.58)     4:42.48 (35.76)
        5:17.52 (35.04)     5:53.23 (35.71)     6:29.44 (36.21)     7:04.55 (35.11)
        7:40.04 (35.49)     8:15.04 (35.00)     8:50.65 (35.61)     9:26.21 (35.56)
       10:01.58 (35.37)    10:37.14 (35.56)    11:12.36 (35.22)    11:47.76 (35.40)
       12:23.37 (35.61)    12:58.85 (35.48)    13:34.93 (36.08)    14:10.36 (35.43)
       14:46.21 (35.85)    15:21.28 (35.07)    15:56.69 (35.41)    16:32.27 (35.58)
       17:07.03 (34.76)    17:38.41 (31.38)                                        
 10 Pan, Mason          14 NJ                  19:01.10   17:41.12        
                  32.03     1:06.89 (34.86)     1:42.39 (35.50)     2:18.17 (35.78)
        2:54.08 (35.91)     3:30.11 (36.03)     4:05.33 (35.22)     4:41.16 (35.83)
        5:16.27 (35.11)     5:52.36 (36.09)     6:27.62 (35.26)     7:03.76 (36.14)
        7:38.89 (35.13)     8:14.60 (35.71)     8:49.82 (35.22)     9:25.79 (35.97)
       10:01.26 (35.47)    10:37.07 (35.81)    11:12.49 (35.42)    11:48.29 (35.80)
       12:23.61 (35.32)    12:59.57 (35.96)    13:34.96 (35.39)    14:10.63 (35.67)
       14:46.02 (35.39)    15:21.67 (35.65)    15:57.09 (35.42)    16:32.84 (35.75)
       17:07.37 (34.53)    17:41.12 (33.75)                                        
 11 Clark, McClellan    14 AM                  17:30.31Y  17:43.02        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)     1:42.33 (35.59)     2:17.43 (35.10)
        2:52.74 (35.31)     3:28.26 (35.52)     4:03.80 (35.54)     4:38.74 (34.94)
        5:14.47 (35.73)     5:49.64 (35.17)     6:25.41 (35.77)     7:00.77 (35.36)
        7:36.77 (36.00)     8:12.44 (35.67)     8:48.71 (36.27)     9:24.23 (35.52)
       10:00.43 (36.20)    10:36.19 (35.76)    11:12.69 (36.50)    11:47.95 (35.26)
       12:23.97 (36.02)    12:59.65 (35.68)    13:35.84 (36.19)    14:11.35 (35.51)
       14:47.85 (36.50)    15:23.07 (35.22)    15:58.68 (35.61)    16:33.63 (34.95)
       17:08.87 (35.24)    17:43.02 (34.15)                                        
 12 Julian, Brady       13 VA                  17:31.05Y  17:48.68        
                  31.79     1:06.77 (34.98)     1:42.34 (35.57)     2:18.08 (35.74)
        2:54.19 (36.11)     3:30.35 (36.16)     4:06.38 (36.03)     4:42.19 (35.81)
        5:18.25 (36.06)     5:54.51 (36.26)     6:30.43 (35.92)     7:06.40 (35.97)
        7:42.01 (35.61)     8:17.62 (35.61)     8:53.14 (35.52)     9:28.94 (35.80)
       10:04.56 (35.62)    10:40.40 (35.84)    11:15.93 (35.53)    11:51.96 (36.03)
       12:27.85 (35.89)    13:03.98 (36.13)    13:39.78 (35.80)    14:15.20 (35.42)
       14:51.12 (35.92)    15:26.97 (35.85)    16:02.93 (35.96)    16:38.65 (35.72)
       17:13.98 (35.33)    17:48.68 (34.70)                                        
 13 Hecht, Kian         14 NJ                  17:38.41Y  18:05.91        
                  31.21     1:06.02 (34.81)     1:41.52 (35.50)     2:17.29 (35.77)
        2:52.77 (35.48)     3:29.54 (36.77)     4:05.54 (36.00)     4:41.45 (35.91)
        5:17.39 (35.94)     5:53.76 (36.37)     6:30.24 (36.48)     7:06.65 (36.41)
        7:42.93 (36.28)     8:20.72 (37.79)     8:57.36 (36.64)     9:34.49 (37.13)
       10:11.30 (36.81)    10:48.26 (36.96)    11:25.91 (37.65)    12:02.15 (36.24)
       12:39.18 (37.03)    13:15.82 (36.64)    13:52.48 (36.66)    14:29.39 (36.91)
       15:06.26 (36.87)    15:43.25 (36.99)    16:19.30 (36.05)    16:55.91 (36.61)
       17:31.90 (35.99)    18:05.91 (34.01)                                        
 14 Lewis, Graham       14 CT                  18:15.41   18:07.79        
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)     1:41.81 (36.01)     2:18.43 (36.62)
        2:55.12 (36.69)     3:31.35 (36.23)     4:08.49 (37.14)     4:44.80 (36.31)
        5:22.70 (37.90)     6:00.03 (37.33)     6:37.16 (37.13)     7:14.12 (36.96)
        7:50.90 (36.78)     8:27.57 (36.67)     9:04.24 (36.67)     9:40.24 (36.00)
       10:17.22 (36.98)    10:53.85 (36.63)    11:30.17 (36.32)    12:06.62 (36.45)
       12:42.94 (36.32)    13:19.55 (36.61)    13:56.35 (36.80)    14:33.78 (37.43)
       15:09.95 (36.17)    15:47.17 (37.22)    16:23.65 (36.48)    16:59.88 (36.23)
       17:35.06 (35.18)    18:07.79 (32.73)                                        
 15 Wettig, Gabriel     14 AD                  18:19.82Y  18:15.52        
                  31.62     1:07.35 (35.73)     1:44.04 (36.69)     2:21.11 (37.07)
        2:57.95 (36.84)     3:35.67 (37.72)     4:12.70 (37.03)     4:49.46 (36.76)
        5:26.78 (37.32)     6:03.68 (36.90)     6:40.54 (36.86)     7:18.12 (37.58)
        7:55.46 (37.34)     8:32.73 (37.27)     9:04.08 (31.35)     9:45.98 (41.90)
       10:22.92 (36.94)    10:59.67 (36.75)    11:36.33 (36.66)    12:13.31 (36.98)
       12:50.69 (37.38)    13:26.82 (36.13)    14:03.91 (37.09)    14:39.83 (35.92)
       15:16.48 (36.65)    15:52.53 (36.05)    16:29.24 (36.71)    17:05.44 (36.20)
       17:40.76 (35.32)    18:15.52 (34.76)                                        
 16 Kirberger, Brendan  14 CT                  17:49.93Y  18:22.98        
                  31.81     1:07.90 (36.09)     1:45.03 (37.13)     2:22.36 (37.33)
        2:59.87 (37.51)     3:37.36 (37.49)     4:14.11 (36.75)     4:51.04 (36.93)
        5:28.22 (37.18)     6:06.03 (37.81)     6:43.56 (37.53)     7:20.45 (36.89)
        7:57.71 (37.26)     8:34.66 (36.95)     9:11.70 (37.04)     9:48.75 (37.05)
       10:26.92 (38.17)    11:03.66 (36.74)    11:41.01 (37.35)    12:18.23 (37.22)
       12:55.49 (37.26)    13:32.36 (36.87)    14:09.75 (37.39)    14:46.40 (36.65)
       15:23.50 (37.10)    16:00.16 (36.66)    16:36.47 (36.31)    17:13.08 (36.61)
       17:48.52 (35.44)    18:22.98 (34.46)                                        
 17 Radnay, Cole        14 MR                  18:45.99Y  18:24.06        
                  32.13     1:07.90 (35.77)     1:45.57 (37.67)     2:22.80 (37.23)
        3:00.21 (37.41)     3:37.56 (37.35)     4:14.69 (37.13)     4:51.72 (37.03)
        5:28.74 (37.02)     6:05.65 (36.91)     6:43.15 (37.50)     7:20.22 (37.07)
        7:57.40 (37.18)     8:34.79 (37.39)     9:12.01 (37.22)     9:49.39 (37.38)
       10:26.71 (37.32)    11:03.85 (37.14)    11:41.21 (37.36)    12:18.46 (37.25)
       12:55.11 (36.65)    13:32.60 (37.49)    14:09.40 (36.80)    14:46.71 (37.31)
       15:23.40 (36.69)    16:00.33 (36.93)    16:36.75 (36.42)    17:13.64 (36.89)
       17:49.66 (36.02)    18:24.06 (34.40)                                        
 18 Keahon, Lucas       14 MR                  21:16.29Y  18:31.50        
                  33.30     1:10.21 (36.91)     1:47.85 (37.64)     2:25.81 (37.96)
        3:03.46 (37.65)     3:39.90 (36.44)     4:17.48 (37.58)     4:55.10 (37.62)
        5:32.54 (37.44)     6:10.51 (37.97)     6:48.15 (37.64)     7:25.30 (37.15)
        8:02.98 (37.68)     8:39.91 (36.93)     9:17.72 (37.81)     9:54.89 (37.17)
       10:32.75 (37.86)    11:09.92 (37.17)    11:47.40 (37.48)    12:24.30 (36.90)
       13:01.59 (37.29)    13:38.66 (37.07)    14:16.71 (38.05)    14:53.55 (36.84)
       15:30.87 (37.32)    16:08.02 (37.15)    16:45.89 (37.87)    17:22.06 (36.17)
       17:57.97 (35.91)    18:31.50 (33.53)                                        
 19 Senfield, Thomas    13 VA                  17:42.02Y  18:36.76        
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:46.26 (37.04)     2:23.34 (37.08)
        3:00.94 (37.60)     3:38.72 (37.78)     4:16.15 (37.43)     4:53.54 (37.39)
        5:30.73 (37.19)     6:07.83 (37.10)     6:45.10 (37.27)     7:21.56 (36.46)
        7:58.73 (37.17)     8:36.01 (37.28)     9:13.82 (37.81)     9:50.92 (37.10)
       10:28.25 (37.33)    11:05.58 (37.33)    11:43.65 (38.07)    12:20.96 (37.31)
       12:58.67 (37.71)    13:36.70 (38.03)    14:14.08 (37.38)    14:51.72 (37.64)
       15:29.77 (38.05)    16:07.54 (37.77)    16:45.53 (37.99)    17:23.47 (37.94)
       18:00.64 (37.17)    18:36.76 (36.12)                                        
 20 Chen, Anson         13 NJ                  18:55.38Y  18:39.15        
                  32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)     1:46.69 (37.78)     2:23.96 (37.27)
        3:01.93 (37.97)     3:39.41 (37.48)     4:15.38 (35.97)     4:54.00 (38.62)
        5:31.95 (37.95)     6:10.13 (38.18)     6:47.96 (37.83)     7:25.54 (37.58)
        8:01.92 (36.38)     8:41.26 (39.34)     9:17.88 (36.62)     9:57.38 (39.50)
       10:33.80 (36.42)    11:13.21 (39.41)    11:51.25 (38.04)    12:28.68 (37.43)
       13:06.37 (37.69)    13:43.56 (37.19)    14:21.15 (37.59)    14:58.84 (37.69)
       15:36.63 (37.79)    16:13.71 (37.08)    16:51.13 (37.42)    17:28.13 (37.00)
       18:02.53 (34.40)    18:39.15 (36.62)                                        
 21 Driscoll, Colm      14 MR                  18:11.12Y  18:47.54        
                  32.23     1:08.56 (36.33)     1:45.84 (37.28)     2:23.23 (37.39)
        3:00.33 (37.10)     3:37.79 (37.46)     4:14.92 (37.13)     4:52.17 (37.25)
        5:29.55 (37.38)     6:06.97 (37.42)     6:44.40 (37.43)     7:21.55 (37.15)
        7:58.86 (37.31)     8:36.12 (37.26)     9:14.18 (38.06)     9:52.17 (37.99)
       10:29.17 (37.00)    11:07.66 (38.49)    11:45.89 (38.23)    12:24.09 (38.20)
       13:01.78 (37.69)    13:40.29 (38.51)    14:19.14 (38.85)    14:57.61 (38.47)
       15:35.73 (38.12)    16:14.78 (39.05)    16:53.17 (38.39)    17:32.67 (39.50)
       18:10.33 (37.66)    18:47.54 (37.21)                                        
 22 Gregory, John       13 AD                  19:46.04Y  19:53.55        
                  34.60     1:13.07 (38.47)     1:52.93 (39.86)     2:32.44 (39.51)
        3:12.36 (39.92)     3:52.24 (39.88)     4:32.61 (40.37)     5:12.83 (40.22)
        5:53.65 (40.82)     6:33.84 (40.19)     7:14.32 (40.48)     7:54.27 (39.95)
        8:34.39 (40.12)     9:13.83 (39.44)     9:52.97 (39.14)    10:32.89 (39.92)
       11:13.33 (40.44)    11:53.42 (40.09)    12:33.56 (40.14)    13:13.81 (40.25)
       13:54.59 (40.78)    14:34.16 (39.57)    15:14.82 (40.66)    15:55.34 (40.52)
       16:35.86 (40.52)    17:15.17 (39.31)    17:55.59 (40.42)    18:34.60 (39.01)
       19:14.45 (39.85)    19:53.55 (39.10)                                        
 23 Matabang, Gian      14 PV                  20:36.77Y  21:32.28        
                  34.50     1:13.66 (39.16)     1:54.25 (40.59)     2:36.54 (42.29)
        3:13.56 (37.02)     4:02.01 (48.45)     4:45.28 (43.27)     5:28.81 (43.53)
        6:12.47 (43.66)     6:56.56 (44.09)     7:40.53 (43.97)     8:24.42 (43.89)
        9:08.67 (44.25)     9:52.83 (44.16)    10:37.58 (44.75)    11:21.84 (44.26)
       12:05.92 (44.08)    12:49.62 (43.70)    13:34.25 (44.63)    14:18.21 (43.96)
       15:02.85 (44.64)    15:47.06 (44.21)    16:32.10 (45.04)    17:15.74 (43.64)
       17:59.61 (43.87)    18:42.72 (43.11)    19:26.00 (43.28)    20:09.11 (43.11)
       20:51.91 (42.80)    21:32.28 (40.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  14 MR                   1:00.45    1:00.30          9  
                  29.48     1:00.30 (30.82)                                        
  2 Johnson, Connor     13 NJ                   1:01.61    1:01.47          7  
                  29.77     1:01.47 (31.70)                                        
  3 Griffith, Ryan      14 VA                   1:02.61    1:02.10          6  
                  30.20     1:02.10 (31.90)                                        
  4 Zhou, Michael       13 PV                   1:03.93    1:02.31          5  
                  30.54     1:02.31 (31.77)                                        
  5 Guo, Ethan          14 NE                   1:03.68    1:02.72          4  
                  30.21     1:02.72 (32.51)                                        
  6 Puzon, Patrick      14 VA                   1:03.14    1:03.55          3  
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)                                        
  7 Melnikov, Dimitri   14 NJ                   1:04.72    1:04.83          2  
                  31.13     1:04.83 (33.70)                                        
  8 Hollandsworth, Tre  14 VA                   1:04.09    1:06.16          1  
                  31.71     1:06.16 (34.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AM                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        14 MR                     53.14Y   1:00.45 q      
                  29.61     1:00.45 (30.84)                                        
  2 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                     54.75Y   1:01.61 q      
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)                                        
  3 Griffith, Ryan            14 VA                     53.64Y   1:02.61 q      
                  29.91     1:02.61 (32.70)                                        
  4 Puzon, Patrick            14 VA                     55.15Y   1:03.14 q      
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)                                        
  5 Guo, Ethan                14 NE                     53.99Y   1:03.68 q      
                  30.86     1:03.68 (32.82)                                        
  6 Zhou, Michael             13 PV                     56.22Y   1:03.93 q      
                  31.03     1:03.93 (32.90)                                        
  7 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                     55.52Y   1:04.09 q      
                  31.08     1:04.09 (33.01)                                        
  8 Melnikov, Dimitri         14 NJ                     57.17Y   1:04.72 q      
                  31.52     1:04.72 (33.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                     55.52Y   1:04.79        
                  31.37     1:04.79 (33.42)                                        
 10 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                     55.56Y   1:04.83        
                  32.18     1:04.83 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse              14 MR                     54.74Y   1:04.90        
                  31.57     1:04.90 (33.33)                                        
 12 Condit, Gabriel           14 MA                     56.64Y   1:06.18        
                  31.41     1:06.18 (34.77)                                        
 13 Fernandez, John           14 NE                     59.03Y   1:06.26        
                  31.75     1:06.26 (34.51)                                        
 14 Cicero, David             13 PV                   1:06.93    1:06.79        
                  31.83     1:06.79 (34.96)                                        
 14 Xu, Cyrus                 13 CT                     56.94Y   1:06.79        
                  32.19     1:06.79 (34.60)                                        
 16 Batchelor, Kai            14 NJ                     57.49Y   1:07.07        
                  32.33     1:07.07 (34.74)                                        
 17 Huang, Eric               14 CT                     58.22Y   1:07.24        
                  32.68     1:07.24 (34.56)                                        
 18 Bishop, Anderson          14 PV                     57.86Y   1:07.54        
                  32.36     1:07.54 (35.18)                                        
 19 Proulx, Zachary           14 NE                     57.40Y   1:07.74        
                  31.97     1:07.74 (35.77)                                        
 20 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                   1:00.05Y   1:08.03        
                  33.09     1:08.03 (34.94)                                        
 21 de Vries, Alex            14 MA                     59.71Y   1:08.27        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)                                        
 22 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                     56.69Y   1:08.41        
                  32.09     1:08.41 (36.32)                                        
 23 Tang, Richard             14 MR                     59.56Y   1:08.85        
                  33.68     1:08.85 (35.17)                                        
 24 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                   1:01.33Y   1:09.03        
                  33.42     1:09.03 (35.61)                                        
 25 Stewart, Jalen            14 MA                   1:02.79Y   1:09.70        
                  33.92     1:09.70 (35.78)                                        
 26 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                   1:02.00Y   1:11.36        
                  34.62     1:11.36 (36.74)                                        
 27 Hoppe, Samuel             13 AM                   1:02.58Y   1:13.56        
                  35.45     1:13.56 (38.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.74    8/5/2021 Denys Mialkovskyi, MR-MR                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  14 MR                   2:08.74    2:09.21          9  
                  31.16     1:03.68 (32.52)     1:36.88 (33.20)     2:09.21 (32.33)
  2 Parent, Alex        14 NE                   2:15.16    2:12.73          7  
                  31.68     1:04.74 (33.06)     1:38.49 (33.75)     2:12.73 (34.24)
  3 Zhou, Michael       13 PV                   2:16.46    2:13.70          6  
                  31.74     1:05.37 (33.63)     1:39.74 (34.37)     2:13.70 (33.96)
  4 Nelson, Quinn       14 AD                   2:18.31    2:15.90          5  
                  33.03     1:07.82 (34.79)     1:43.49 (35.67)     2:15.90 (32.41)
  5 Guo, Ethan          14 NE                   2:16.50    2:16.57          4  
                  31.79     1:06.48 (34.69)     1:41.88 (35.40)     2:16.57 (34.69)
  6 Grimenstein, Joshu  14 AM                   2:18.10    2:16.69          3  
                  31.96     1:06.35 (34.39)     1:41.70 (35.35)     2:16.69 (34.99)
  7 Griffith, Ryan      14 VA                   2:15.79    2:17.10          2  
                  32.67     1:06.76 (34.09)     1:42.05 (35.29)     2:17.10 (35.05)
  8 Johnson, Connor     13 NJ                   2:18.20    2:18.02          1  
                  31.35     1:07.50 (36.15)     1:43.25 (35.75)     2:18.02 (34.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:08.74    8/5/2021 Denys Mialkovskyi, MR-MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        14 MR                   1:53.83Y   2:08.74#q      
                  30.65     1:03.22 (32.57)     1:36.38 (33.16)     2:08.74 (32.36)
  2 Parent, Alex              14 NE                   2:01.64Y   2:15.16 q      
                  32.25     1:06.23 (33.98)     1:40.60 (34.37)     2:15.16 (34.56)
  3 Griffith, Ryan            14 VA                   1:56.60Y   2:15.79 q      
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:39.83 (35.17)     2:15.79 (35.96)
  4 Zhou, Michael             13 PV                   1:59.64Y   2:16.46 q      
                  31.98     1:06.44 (34.46)     1:41.01 (34.57)     2:16.46 (35.45)
  5 Guo, Ethan                14 NE                   1:57.25Y   2:16.50 q      
                  32.17     1:06.49 (34.32)     1:41.46 (34.97)     2:16.50 (35.04)
  6 Grimenstein, Joshua       14 AM                   1:59.74Y   2:18.10 q      
                  31.52     1:06.28 (34.76)     1:42.18 (35.90)     2:18.10 (35.92)
  7 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                   1:58.27Y   2:18.20 q      
                  31.21     1:05.64 (34.43)     1:41.89 (36.25)     2:18.20 (36.31)
  8 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                   1:59.65Y   2:18.31 q      
                  34.06     1:09.66 (35.60)     1:44.69 (35.03)     2:18.31 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Condit, Gabriel           14 MA                   2:03.71Y   2:21.01        
                  32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)     1:44.73 (36.79)     2:21.01 (36.28)
 10 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                   2:02.21Y   2:21.82        
                  32.86     1:09.02 (36.16)     1:45.27 (36.25)     2:21.82 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melnikov, Dimitri         14 NJ                   2:02.43Y   2:21.83        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)     1:44.30 (36.30)     2:21.83 (37.53)
 12 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                   2:02.40Y   2:22.80        
                  33.47     1:09.20 (35.73)     1:45.69 (36.49)     2:22.80 (37.11)
 13 Xu, Cyrus                 13 CT                   2:03.65Y   2:22.83        
                  32.72     1:08.08 (35.36)     1:45.14 (37.06)     2:22.83 (37.69)
 14 Shifflett, Gavin          14 MA                   2:02.22Y   2:22.90        
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)     1:45.80 (37.55)     2:22.90 (37.10)
 15 Boyd, Aiden               14 VA                   2:04.51Y   2:23.10        
                  33.65     1:10.07 (36.42)     1:46.54 (36.47)     2:23.10 (36.56)
 16 Wester, Christian         13 PV                   2:04.60Y   2:23.78        
                  32.66     1:09.47 (36.81)     1:46.29 (36.82)     2:23.78 (37.49)
 17 Simpkins, Connor          14 MA                   2:03.92Y   2:26.13        
                  35.14     1:11.77 (36.63)     1:49.06 (37.29)     2:26.13 (37.07)
 18 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                   2:08.79Y   2:26.26        
                  33.98     1:10.75 (36.77)     1:48.44 (37.69)     2:26.26 (37.82)
 19 Ruffy, Rhyse              14 MR                   2:00.80Y   2:26.44        
                  33.59     1:10.16 (36.57)     1:48.41 (38.25)     2:26.44 (38.03)
 20 Tang, Richard             14 MR                   2:06.78Y   2:26.45        
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)     1:49.02 (37.44)     2:26.45 (37.43)
 21 Clark, McClellan          14 AM                   2:09.09Y   2:27.44        
                  35.01     1:12.55 (37.54)     1:50.82 (38.27)     2:27.44 (36.62)
 22 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                   2:11.80Y   2:27.62        
                  35.28     1:12.41 (37.13)     1:50.29 (37.88)     2:27.62 (37.33)
 23 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                   2:28.68    2:28.24        
                  34.33     1:11.90 (37.57)     1:50.60 (38.70)     2:28.24 (37.64)
 24 Bishop, Anderson          14 PV                   2:03.57Y   2:28.96        
                  33.09     1:10.12 (37.03)     1:49.05 (38.93)     2:28.96 (39.91)
 25 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                   2:12.27Y   2:30.52        
                  35.05     1:12.12 (37.07)     1:51.51 (39.39)     2:30.52 (39.01)
 26 Hoppe, Samuel             13 AM                   2:14.46Y   2:35.02        
                  36.30     1:16.13 (39.83)     1:56.08 (39.95)     2:35.02 (38.94)
 27 Wettig, Gabriel           14 AD                   2:16.77Y   2:37.13        
                  35.81     1:16.15 (40.34)     1:56.95 (40.80)     2:37.13 (40.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                   1:11.31    1:09.49          9  
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin         13 MA                   1:10.11    1:09.90          7  
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)                                        
  3 Anand, Brandon      13 NJ                   1:11.18    1:10.13          6  
                  34.33     1:10.13 (35.80)                                        
  4 Figuet Kossyrev, D  14 NE                   1:11.63    1:10.33          5  
                  34.22     1:10.33 (36.11)                                        
  5 Greenwood, Charles  14 PV                   1:11.88    1:11.13          4  
                  32.93     1:11.13 (38.20)                                        
  6 Robertson, Carter   14 AM                   1:12.51    1:11.26          3  
                  33.90     1:11.26 (37.36)                                        
  7 Hollandsworth, Tre  14 VA                   1:12.18    1:11.40          2  
                  34.13     1:11.40 (37.27)                                        
  8 Groves, George      14 NE                   1:12.37    1:11.41          1  
                  32.72     1:11.41 (38.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Gavin               13 MA                   1:00.66Y   1:10.11 q      
                  33.02     1:10.11 (37.09)                                        
  2 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                   1:01.81Y   1:11.18 q      
                  35.06     1:11.18 (36.12)                                        
  3 Browne, William           14 VA                     59.84Y   1:11.31 q      
                  33.63     1:11.31 (37.68)                                        
  4 Figuet Kossyrev, Damien   14 NE                   1:01.41Y   1:11.63 q      
                  34.22     1:11.63 (37.41)                                        
  5 Greenwood, Charles        14 PV                   1:02.51Y   1:11.88 q      
                  33.72     1:11.88 (38.16)                                        
  6 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                     59.88Y   1:12.18 q      
                  34.06     1:12.18 (38.12)                                        
  7 Groves, George            14 NE                   1:01.60Y   1:12.37 q      
                  33.71     1:12.37 (38.66)                                        
  8 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                   1:04.70Y   1:12.51 q      
                  34.46     1:12.51 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                   1:05.55Y   1:12.82        
                  33.62     1:12.82 (39.20)                                        
 10 Widman, Nathan            14 PV                   1:06.02Y   1:12.99        
                  33.89     1:12.99 (39.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brady, Timothy            14 MR                   1:04.54Y   1:13.01        
                  34.34     1:13.01 (38.67)                                        
 12 Sapozhnikov, David        13 NE                   1:02.71Y   1:13.31        
                  35.07     1:13.31 (38.24)                                        
 13 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                   1:04.52Y   1:13.55        
                  33.98     1:13.55 (39.57)                                        
 14 Melnikov, Dimitri         14 NJ                   1:03.84Y   1:13.56        
                  34.68     1:13.56 (38.88)                                        
 15 Laufer, Abraham           13 PV                   1:04.00Y   1:14.36        
                  35.62     1:14.36 (38.74)                                        
 16 Simpkins, Connor          14 MA                   1:03.32Y   1:14.78        
                  36.09     1:14.78 (38.69)                                        
 17 Cavanaugh, Samuel         13 AM                   1:11.55Y   1:15.89        
                  35.23     1:15.89 (40.66)                                        
 18 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                   1:07.79Y   1:16.62        
                  35.86     1:16.62 (40.76)                                        
 19 Boudreau, Sergei          14 MR                   1:08.02Y   1:17.29        
                  36.12     1:17.29 (41.17)                                        
 20 Lutz, Ian                 14 VA                   1:06.25Y   1:17.95        
                  36.56     1:17.95 (41.39)                                        
 21 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                   1:05.45Y   1:18.16        
                  36.32     1:18.16 (41.84)                                        
 22 Tang, Richard             14 MR                   1:09.13Y   1:18.29        
                  36.42     1:18.29 (41.87)                                        
 23 Keller, Brady             14 AD                   1:05.43Y   1:18.60        
                  36.72     1:18.60 (41.88)                                        
 24 Haddad, Benjamin          14 CT                        NT    1:22.79        
                  39.04     1:22.79 (43.75)                                        
 25 Xu, Cyrus                 13 CT                   1:08.66Y   1:23.08        
                  38.87     1:23.08 (44.21)                                        
 26 Gregory, John             13 AD                   1:20.81Y   1:28.67        
                  42.55     1:28.67 (46.12)                                        
 27 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                   1:28.86Y   1:29.13        
                  42.34     1:29.13 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                   2:33.67    2:27.53          9  
                  33.95     1:11.75 (37.80)     1:49.95 (38.20)     2:27.53 (37.58)
  2 Tran, Gavin         13 MA                   2:30.30    2:31.00          7  
                  34.02     1:11.66 (37.64)     1:50.61 (38.95)     2:31.00 (40.39)
  3 Anand, Brandon      13 NJ                   2:36.38    2:32.77          6  
                  34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)     1:53.70 (39.67)     2:32.77 (39.07)
  4 Robertson, Carter   14 AM                   2:35.90    2:33.92          5  
                  34.81     1:14.80 (39.99)     1:55.01 (40.21)     2:33.92 (38.91)
  5 Fernandez, John     14 NE                   2:36.88    2:34.04          4  
                  35.23     1:13.82 (38.59)     1:53.77 (39.95)     2:34.04 (40.27)
  6 Brady, Timothy      14 MR                   2:37.21    2:35.61          3  
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)     1:55.24 (40.02)     2:35.61 (40.37)
  7 Greenwood, Charles  14 PV                   2:35.04    2:35.90          2  
                  33.78     1:13.77 (39.99)     1:53.05 (39.28)     2:35.90 (42.85)
  8 Figuet Kossyrev, D  14 NE                   2:39.70    2:37.03          1  
                  36.15     1:16.83 (40.68)     1:57.00 (40.17)     2:37.03 (40.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.95    8/8/2014 Aj Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Gavin               13 MA                   2:09.48Y   2:30.30 q      
                  33.69     1:11.27 (37.58)     1:50.46 (39.19)     2:30.30 (39.84)
  2 Browne, William           14 VA                   2:11.08Y   2:33.67 q      
                  34.42     1:13.18 (38.76)     1:53.45 (40.27)     2:33.67 (40.22)
  3 Greenwood, Charles        14 PV                   2:14.35Y   2:35.04 q      
                  34.15     1:13.12 (38.97)     1:54.02 (40.90)     2:35.04 (41.02)
  4 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                   2:17.36Y   2:35.90 q      
                  35.10     1:14.82 (39.72)     1:55.16 (40.34)     2:35.90 (40.74)
  5 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                   2:14.39Y   2:36.38 q      
                  35.86     1:15.50 (39.64)     1:56.34 (40.84)     2:36.38 (40.04)
  6 Fernandez, John           14 NE                   2:16.70Y   2:36.88 q      
                  36.38     1:16.99 (40.61)     1:56.92 (39.93)     2:36.88 (39.96)
  7 Brady, Timothy            14 MR                   2:19.27Y   2:37.21 q      
                  35.60     1:15.63 (40.03)     1:56.37 (40.74)     2:37.21 (40.84)
  8 Figuet Kossyrev, Damien   14 NE                   2:15.88Y   2:39.70 q      
                  34.81     1:15.54 (40.73)     1:57.85 (42.31)     2:39.70 (41.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                   2:15.35Y   2:40.51        
                  36.54     1:17.50 (40.96)     1:59.66 (42.16)     2:40.51 (40.85)
 10 Laufer, Abraham           13 PV                   2:16.20Y   2:41.76        
                  37.27     1:19.61 (42.34)     1:59.95 (40.34)     2:41.76 (41.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melnikov, Dimitri         14 NJ                   2:20.14Y   2:42.44        
                  35.59     1:16.65 (41.06)     1:58.79 (42.14)     2:42.44 (43.65)
 12 Boudreau, Sergei          14 MR                   2:29.96Y   2:42.51        
                  36.51     1:18.29 (41.78)     2:00.56 (42.27)     2:42.51 (41.95)
 13 Cavanaugh, Samuel         13 AM                   2:29.98Y   2:43.50        
                  36.67     1:17.92 (41.25)     2:00.99 (43.07)     2:43.50 (42.51)
 14 Simpkins, Connor          14 MA                   2:19.05Y   2:47.57        
                  38.28     1:20.15 (41.87)     2:03.28 (43.13)     2:47.57 (44.29)
 15 Groves, George            14 NE                   2:16.84Y   2:47.68        
                  37.15     1:19.40 (42.25)     2:03.53 (44.13)     2:47.68 (44.15)
 16 Lockard, Andrew           14 PV                   2:17.46Y   2:48.21        
                  36.88     1:19.27 (42.39)     2:03.10 (43.83)     2:48.21 (45.11)
 17 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                   2:28.18Y   2:48.46        
                  36.55     1:19.14 (42.59)     2:03.16 (44.02)     2:48.46 (45.30)
 17 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                   2:23.17Y   2:48.46        
                  36.41     1:18.07 (41.66)     2:02.95 (44.88)     2:48.46 (45.51)
 19 Pan, Mason                14 NJ                   2:30.29Y   2:53.15        
                  39.68     1:23.98 (44.30)     2:09.47 (45.49)     2:53.15 (43.68)
 20 Senfield, Thomas          13 VA                   2:25.57Y   2:53.53        
                  37.83     1:21.57 (43.74)     2:07.48 (45.91)     2:53.53 (46.05)
 21 Kirberger, Brendan        14 CT                   2:29.47Y   2:54.62        
                  38.63     1:23.96 (45.33)     2:09.69 (45.73)     2:54.62 (44.93)
 22 Huang, Eric               14 CT                   2:12.51Y   2:57.45        
                  39.39     1:24.58 (45.19)     2:11.18 (46.60)     2:57.45 (46.27)
 23 Ruffy, Rhyse              14 MR                   2:21.95Y   2:58.32        
                  38.99     1:23.71 (44.72)     2:10.71 (47.00)     2:58.32 (47.61)
 24 Xu, Cyrus                 13 CT                        NT    3:00.86        
                  40.28     1:26.08 (45.80)     2:13.37 (47.29)     3:00.86 (47.49)
 25 Keller, Brady             14 AD                   2:26.89Y   3:01.59        
                  39.87     1:23.97 (44.10)     2:11.21 (47.24)     3:01.59 (50.38)
 26 Wettig, Gabriel           14 AD                   2:41.56Y   3:06.99        
                  42.00     1:31.22 (49.22)     2:21.16 (49.94)     3:06.99 (45.83)
 27 Gregory, John             13 AD                   3:01.18Y   3:07.04        
                  43.46     1:32.35 (48.89)     2:20.44 (48.09)     3:07.04 (46.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.49    8/5/2021 William Browne, VA-VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                     59.10      57.49#         9  
                  26.79       57.49 (30.70)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  13 NE                   1:00.02      59.08          7  
                  27.22       59.08 (31.86)                                        
  3 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                   1:01.56    1:00.09          6  
                  27.78     1:00.09 (32.31)                                        
  4 Todd, Brayden       13 MA                   1:00.64    1:01.26          4.5
                  28.25     1:01.26 (33.01)                                        
  4 Fernandez, John     14 NE                   1:02.11    1:01.26          4.5
                  28.45     1:01.26 (32.81)                                        
  6 Nelson, Quinn       14 AD                   1:02.78    1:02.22          3  
                  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)                                        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah   14 MR                   1:02.63    1:02.41          2  
                  28.08     1:02.41 (34.33)                                        
  8 VanSlyke, John      14 VA                   1:02.17    1:02.76          1  
                  29.11     1:02.76 (33.65)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.49    8/5/2021 William Browne, VA-VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, William           14 VA                     52.11Y     59.10 q      
                  27.30       59.10 (31.80)                                        
  2 Sapozhnikov, David        13 NE                     53.72Y   1:00.02 q      
                  27.56     1:00.02 (32.46)                                        
  3 Todd, Brayden             13 MA                     53.65Y   1:00.64 q      
                  28.13     1:00.64 (32.51)                                        
  4 Hartman, Luke             14 AM                     55.70Y   1:01.56 q      
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)                                        
  5 Fernandez, John           14 NE                     55.96Y   1:02.11 q      
                  29.18     1:02.11 (32.93)                                        
  6 VanSlyke, John            14 VA                     55.41Y   1:02.17 q      
                  29.88     1:02.17 (32.29)                                        
  7 Kirschbaum, Jonah         14 MR                     56.05Y   1:02.63 q      
                  28.86     1:02.63 (33.77)                                        
  8 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                     55.92Y   1:02.78 q      
                  29.48     1:02.78 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                     55.95Y   1:02.81        
                  29.58     1:02.81 (33.23)                                        
 10 Li, Victor                14 PV                     55.62Y   1:02.96        
                  29.35     1:02.96 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Batchelor, Kai            14 NJ                     55.16Y   1:03.28        
                  28.97     1:03.28 (34.31)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Keanne         14 MR                     56.70Y   1:03.84        
                  29.75     1:03.84 (34.09)                                        
 13 Proulx, Zachary           14 NE                     55.91Y   1:03.96        
                  28.43     1:03.96 (35.53)                                        
 14 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                   1:07.85    1:04.57        
                  29.95     1:04.57 (34.62)                                        
 15 Kim, Jayden               14 PV                     57.54Y   1:04.68        
                  29.98     1:04.68 (34.70)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         14 MA                     57.15Y   1:04.77        
                  29.54     1:04.77 (35.23)                                        
 17 Li, Patrick               14 MA                     55.83Y   1:04.80        
                  30.11     1:04.80 (34.69)                                        
 18 Tucker, Justin            14 AM                     58.66Y   1:05.20        
                  31.02     1:05.20 (34.18)                                        
 19 Lonsberry, Cody           14 CT                   1:04.67    1:05.42        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)                                        
 20 Haddad, Benjamin          14 CT                   1:06.09    1:05.66        
                  31.39     1:05.66 (34.27)                                        
 21 Chen, Anson               13 NJ                     56.48Y   1:06.03        
                  30.99     1:06.03 (35.04)                                        
 22 Hecht, Kian               14 NJ                        NT    1:06.47        
                  30.70     1:06.47 (35.77)                                        
 23 Keahon, Lucas             14 MR                     59.36Y   1:07.22        
                  31.43     1:07.22 (35.79)                                        
 24 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                   1:00.04Y   1:07.65        
                  31.45     1:07.65 (36.20)                                        
 25 Puzon, Patrick            14 VA                     55.48Y   1:07.94        
                  30.93     1:07.94 (37.01)                                        
 26 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                     58.43Y   1:08.18        
                  31.22     1:08.18 (36.96)                                        
 27 Ross, Jayson              14 PV                     57.80Y   1:09.50        
                  30.63     1:09.50 (38.87)                                        
 28 Keller, Brady             14 AD                   1:04.32Y   1:12.67        
                  32.91     1:12.67 (39.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapozhnikov, David  13 NE                   2:13.01    2:07.98#         9  
                  28.07     1:00.37 (32.30)     1:33.91 (33.54)     2:07.98 (34.07)
  2 Browne, William     14 VA                   2:12.02    2:08.75#         7  
                  27.50       59.01 (31.51)     1:33.18 (34.17)     2:08.75 (35.57)
  3 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                   2:16.24    2:14.35          6  
                  29.72     1:03.85 (34.13)     1:40.17 (36.32)     2:14.35 (34.18)
  4 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                   2:15.90    2:14.44          5  
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)     1:38.73 (35.13)     2:14.44 (35.71)
  5 Lin, Jacob          13 CT                   2:17.34    2:15.87          4  
                  29.38     1:04.01 (34.63)     1:39.43 (35.42)     2:15.87 (36.44)
  6 Sun, Theodore       14 NE                   2:17.33    2:18.04          3  
                  30.56     1:05.03 (34.47)     1:40.40 (35.37)     2:18.04 (37.64)
  7 McCarthy, Michael   14 MA                   2:17.79    2:18.25          2  
                  31.07     1:05.02 (33.95)     1:40.89 (35.87)     2:18.25 (37.36)
  8 Brady, Timothy      14 MR                   2:18.68    2:18.67          1  
                  31.05     1:06.99 (35.94)     1:42.24 (35.25)     2:18.67 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, William           14 VA                   1:55.10Y   2:12.02 q      
                  28.52     1:02.02 (33.50)     1:36.37 (34.35)     2:12.02 (35.65)
  2 Sapozhnikov, David        13 NE                   1:58.40Y   2:13.01 q      
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)     1:37.57 (34.75)     2:13.01 (35.44)
  3 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                   2:01.91Y   2:15.90 q      
                  30.29     1:04.02 (33.73)     1:39.88 (35.86)     2:15.90 (36.02)
  4 Hartman, Luke             14 AM                   2:01.08Y   2:16.24 q      
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)     1:41.50 (36.10)     2:16.24 (34.74)
  5 Sun, Theodore             14 NE                   2:03.85Y   2:17.33 q      
                  31.31     1:05.69 (34.38)     1:41.26 (35.57)     2:17.33 (36.07)
  6 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                   2:22.80    2:17.34 q      
                  29.47     1:04.67 (35.20)     1:40.74 (36.07)     2:17.34 (36.60)
  7 McCarthy, Michael         14 MA                   2:05.16Y   2:17.79 q      
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)     1:41.25 (35.87)     2:17.79 (36.54)
  8 Brady, Timothy            14 MR                   2:08.59Y   2:18.68 q      
                  30.79     1:07.38 (36.59)     1:42.88 (35.50)     2:18.68 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Todd, Brayden             13 MA                   1:59.33Y   2:21.80        
                  30.41     1:05.04 (34.63)     1:43.43 (38.39)     2:21.80 (38.37)
 10 VanSlyke, John            14 VA                   1:59.49Y   2:22.16        
                  31.62     1:07.20 (35.58)     1:44.36 (37.16)     2:22.16 (37.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                   2:03.85Y   2:22.38        
                  31.34     1:06.96 (35.62)     1:44.66 (37.70)     2:22.38 (37.72)
 12 Li, Patrick               14 MA                   2:07.81Y   2:23.82        
                  30.48     1:06.16 (35.68)     1:43.93 (37.77)     2:23.82 (39.89)
 13 Chen, Anson               13 NJ                   2:04.13Y   2:24.23        
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)     1:45.35 (37.84)     2:24.23 (38.88)
 14 Clark, McClellan          14 AM                   2:09.36Y   2:24.25        
                  32.29     1:09.42 (37.13)     1:46.99 (37.57)     2:24.25 (37.26)
 15 Christman, Beckett        14 PV                   2:11.24Y   2:25.07        
                  31.15     1:07.73 (36.58)     1:46.05 (38.32)     2:25.07 (39.02)
 16 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                        NT    2:25.16        
                  31.06     1:08.12 (37.06)     1:45.91 (37.79)     2:25.16 (39.25)
 17 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                   2:06.26Y   2:25.47        
                  30.98     1:08.27 (37.29)     1:46.17 (37.90)     2:25.47 (39.30)
 18 Boyd, Aiden               14 VA                   2:08.88Y   2:27.79        
                  30.99     1:08.40 (37.41)     1:46.68 (38.28)     2:27.79 (41.11)
 19 Stabach, Oliver           14 CT                   2:12.53Y   2:30.08        
                  31.95     1:09.30 (37.35)     1:48.18 (38.88)     2:30.08 (41.90)
 20 Haddad, Benjamin          14 CT                   2:30.87    2:30.64        
                  32.54     1:10.25 (37.71)     1:50.50 (40.25)     2:30.64 (40.14)
 21 Keahon, Lucas             14 MR                   2:10.90Y   2:30.71        
                  32.46     1:10.39 (37.93)     1:49.30 (38.91)     2:30.71 (41.41)
 22 Kim, Jayden               14 PV                   2:21.98    2:30.72        
                  32.55     1:08.46 (35.91)     1:48.00 (39.54)     2:30.72 (42.72)
 23 Widman, Nathan            14 PV                   2:23.97Y   2:34.28        
                  32.52     1:10.48 (37.96)     1:50.62 (40.14)     2:34.28 (43.66)
 24 Hershberg, Jacob          13 AD                   2:16.52Y   2:42.62        
                  33.09     1:13.13 (40.04)     1:55.88 (42.75)     2:42.62 (46.74)
 25 Kirschbaum, Jonah         14 MR                   2:09.48Y   2:42.68        
                  32.69     1:14.25 (41.56)     1:57.40 (43.15)     2:42.68 (45.28)
 26 Gregory, John             13 AD                   2:24.29Y   2:46.59        
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)     2:02.28 (44.73)     2:46.59 (44.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                   2:13.00    2:11.15          9  
                  27.15     1:00.50 (33.35)     1:40.61 (40.11)     2:11.15 (30.54)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  14 MR                   2:15.62    2:13.87          7  
                  28.12     1:00.96 (32.84)     1:43.28 (42.32)     2:13.87 (30.59)
  3 Robertson, Carter   14 AM                   2:16.92    2:16.64          6  
                  29.52     1:07.79 (38.27)     1:44.81 (37.02)     2:16.64 (31.83)
  4 Hollandsworth, Tre  14 VA                   2:17.79    2:16.94          5  
                  29.00     1:05.38 (36.38)     1:44.66 (39.28)     2:16.94 (32.28)
  5 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                   2:19.23    2:16.97          4  
                  27.86     1:03.12 (35.26)     1:46.20 (43.08)     2:16.97 (30.77)
  6 Fernandez, John     14 NE                   2:19.01    2:17.80          3  
                  29.03     1:06.82 (37.79)     1:46.27 (39.45)     2:17.80 (31.53)
  7 Johnson, Connor     13 NJ                   2:20.06    2:19.56          2  
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:46.33 (43.22)     2:19.56 (33.23)
  8 Sapozhnikov, David  13 NE                   2:19.51    2:21.51          1  
                  28.21     1:04.78 (36.57)     1:47.28 (42.50)     2:21.51 (34.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, William           14 VA                   1:54.88Y   2:13.00 q      
                  27.85     1:01.43 (33.58)     1:42.23 (40.80)     2:13.00 (30.77)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        14 MR                   2:06.96Y   2:15.62 q      
                  28.30     1:02.12 (33.82)     1:44.18 (42.06)     2:15.62 (31.44)
  3 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                   2:03.35Y   2:16.92 q      
                  29.60     1:06.49 (36.89)     1:44.71 (38.22)     2:16.92 (32.21)
  4 Hollandsworth, Trent      14 VA                   2:01.25Y   2:17.79 q      
                  29.77     1:05.79 (36.02)     1:45.84 (40.05)     2:17.79 (31.95)
  5 Fernandez, John           14 NE                   2:01.46Y   2:19.01 q      
                  29.49     1:06.31 (36.82)     1:47.48 (41.17)     2:19.01 (31.53)
  6 Hartman, Luke             14 AM                   2:09.80Y   2:19.23 q      
                  28.16     1:03.80 (35.64)     1:47.84 (44.04)     2:19.23 (31.39)
  7 Sapozhnikov, David        13 NE                   2:01.71Y   2:19.51 q      
                  28.53     1:05.93 (37.40)     1:46.58 (40.65)     2:19.51 (32.93)
  8 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                   2:02.91Y   2:20.06 q      
                  29.86     1:02.69 (32.83)     1:46.41 (43.72)     2:20.06 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Quinn             14 AD                   2:03.34Y   2:20.43        
                  29.66     1:05.29 (35.63)     1:49.85 (44.56)     2:20.43 (30.58)
 10 Greenwood, Charles        14 PV                   2:02.95Y   2:21.49        
                  30.27     1:06.04 (35.77)     1:48.44 (42.40)     2:21.49 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melnikov, Dimitri         14 NJ                   2:03.50Y   2:21.60        
                  30.44     1:05.99 (35.55)     1:47.84 (41.85)     2:21.60 (33.76)
 12 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                   2:03.16Y   2:21.66        
                  30.62     1:07.93 (37.31)     1:49.25 (41.32)     2:21.66 (32.41)
 13 Todd, Brayden             13 MA                   2:02.69Y   2:22.23        
                  29.10     1:04.50 (35.40)     1:48.46 (43.96)     2:22.23 (33.77)
 14 Boyd, Aiden               14 VA                   2:07.14Y   2:22.26        
                  30.17     1:05.50 (35.33)     1:48.10 (42.60)     2:22.26 (34.16)
 15 McCarthy, Michael         14 MA                   2:08.93Y   2:22.68        
                  29.37     1:07.35 (37.98)     1:50.66 (43.31)     2:22.68 (32.02)
 16 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                   2:07.38Y   2:23.22        
                  28.35     1:06.09 (37.74)     1:48.61 (42.52)     2:23.22 (34.61)
 17 Cicero, David             13 PV                   2:06.20Y   2:23.32        
                  29.88     1:07.13 (37.25)     1:51.49 (44.36)     2:23.32 (31.83)
 18 Zhou, Michael             13 PV                   2:03.65Y   2:24.12        
                  29.55     1:05.61 (36.06)     1:49.15 (43.54)     2:24.12 (34.97)
 19 Tran, Gavin               13 MA                   2:02.86Y   2:26.11        
                  31.73     1:10.47 (38.74)     1:49.99 (39.52)     2:26.11 (36.12)
 20 Cavanaugh, Samuel         13 AM                   2:16.90Y   2:26.43        
                  31.56     1:11.76 (40.20)     1:53.41 (41.65)     2:26.43 (33.02)
 21 Radnay, Cole              14 MR                   2:12.47Y   2:27.07        
                  32.39     1:11.50 (39.11)     1:54.93 (43.43)     2:27.07 (32.14)
 22 Rudd, Conner              14 AD                   2:07.68Y   2:27.39        
                  30.88     1:07.99 (37.11)     1:53.51 (45.52)     2:27.39 (33.88)
 23 Xu, Cyrus                 13 CT                        NT    2:29.37        
                  31.76     1:09.85 (38.09)     1:56.77 (46.92)     2:29.37 (32.60)
 24 Keahon, Lucas             14 MR                   2:07.03Y   2:30.85        
                  30.90     1:10.74 (39.84)     1:55.41 (44.67)     2:30.85 (35.44)
 25 Leonardo, Chase           14 ME                   2:07.65Y   2:31.22        
                  30.23     1:10.12 (39.89)     1:54.35 (44.23)     2:31.22 (36.87)
 26 Haddad, Benjamin          14 CT                   2:29.61    2:33.58        
                  31.34     1:14.23 (42.89)     1:58.31 (44.08)     2:33.58 (35.27)
 27 Keller, Brady             14 AD                   2:11.44Y   2:36.66        
                  33.49     1:13.60 (40.11)     1:59.24 (45.64)     2:36.66 (37.42)
 -- Parent, Alex              14 NE                   2:05.17Y        DQ        
                  30.82     1:04.11 (33.29)     1:47.91 (43.80)          DQ (29.85)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Browne, William     14 VA                   4:49.36    4:40.60          9  
                  27.29     1:00.08 (32.79)     1:35.85 (35.77)     2:12.52 (36.67)
        2:53.96 (41.44)     3:36.62 (42.66)     4:08.93 (32.31)     4:40.60 (31.67)
  2 Parent, Alex        14 NE                   4:51.61    4:50.19          7  
                  30.32     1:06.22 (35.90)     1:41.17 (34.95)     2:16.22 (35.05)
        3:00.71 (44.49)     3:46.19 (45.48)     4:17.89 (31.70)     4:50.19 (32.30)
  3 Parent, Zachary     14 NE                   4:58.16    4:51.85          6  
                  30.46     1:04.65 (34.19)     1:42.69 (38.04)     2:19.41 (36.72)
        3:03.08 (43.67)     3:48.08 (45.00)     4:20.15 (32.07)     4:51.85 (31.70)
  4 Hartman, Luke       14 AM                   4:53.97    4:53.90          5  
                  30.06     1:05.72 (35.66)     1:42.37 (36.65)     2:19.51 (37.14)
        3:03.71 (44.20)     3:49.50 (45.79)     4:21.73 (32.23)     4:53.90 (32.17)
  5 Robertson, Carter   14 AM                   4:55.47    4:55.62          4  
                  30.27     1:05.82 (35.55)     1:45.75 (39.93)     2:25.29 (39.54)
        3:07.23 (41.94)     3:49.04 (41.81)     4:22.20 (33.16)     4:55.62 (33.42)
  6 Anand, Brandon      13 NJ                   5:00.49    4:56.71          3  
                  31.26     1:07.55 (36.29)     1:46.98 (39.43)     2:26.46 (39.48)
        3:07.67 (41.21)     3:49.67 (42.00)     4:24.46 (34.79)     4:56.71 (32.25)
  7 Brady, Timothy      14 MR                   4:56.02    4:57.25          2  
                  30.83     1:07.43 (36.60)     1:44.73 (37.30)     2:23.29 (38.56)
        3:04.64 (41.35)     3:49.10 (44.46)     4:23.20 (34.10)     4:57.25 (34.05)
  8 Johnson, Connor     13 NJ                   4:59.85    4:59.65          1  
                  30.84     1:07.73 (36.89)     1:45.58 (37.85)     2:24.19 (38.61)
        3:07.77 (43.58)     3:51.62 (43.85)     4:26.89 (35.27)     4:59.65 (32.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI, NI                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Browne, William           14 VA                   4:09.78Y   4:49.36 q      
                  29.04     1:03.40 (34.36)     1:40.92 (37.52)     2:18.59 (37.67)
        3:01.66 (43.07)     3:44.41 (42.75)     4:17.05 (32.64)     4:49.36 (32.31)
  2 Parent, Alex              14 NE                   4:20.23Y   4:51.61 q      
                  31.03     1:06.42 (35.39)     1:41.72 (35.30)     2:16.48 (34.76)
        3:00.54 (44.06)     3:46.92 (46.38)     4:19.12 (32.20)     4:51.61 (32.49)
  3 Hartman, Luke             14 AM                   4:23.31Y   4:53.97 q      
                  30.42     1:05.44 (35.02)     1:42.87 (37.43)     2:19.90 (37.03)
        3:05.22 (45.32)     3:50.53 (45.31)     4:22.32 (31.79)     4:53.97 (31.65)
  4 Robertson, Carter         14 AM                   4:29.60Y   4:55.47 q      
                  31.21     1:06.75 (35.54)     1:47.71 (40.96)     2:26.29 (38.58)
        3:07.40 (41.11)     3:47.95 (40.55)     4:22.33 (34.38)     4:55.47 (33.14)
  5 Brady, Timothy            14 MR                   4:28.51Y   4:56.02 q      
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)     1:44.72 (37.82)     2:24.17 (39.45)
        3:04.47 (40.30)     3:48.13 (43.66)     4:22.06 (33.93)     4:56.02 (33.96)
  6 Parent, Zachary           14 NE                   4:21.08Y   4:58.16 q      
                  30.93     1:05.31 (34.38)     1:44.27 (38.96)     2:22.47 (38.20)
        3:06.89 (44.42)     3:52.73 (45.84)     4:25.23 (32.50)     4:58.16 (32.93)
  7 Johnson, Connor           13 NJ                   4:23.74Y   4:59.85 q      
                  30.86     1:06.88 (36.02)     1:46.50 (39.62)     2:24.12 (37.62)
        3:08.44 (44.32)     3:52.44 (44.00)     4:26.75 (34.31)     4:59.85 (33.10)
  8 Anand, Brandon            13 NJ                   4:22.63Y   5:00.49 q      
                  31.03     1:07.19 (36.16)     1:47.97 (40.78)     2:28.82 (40.85)
        3:09.94 (41.12)     3:53.26 (43.32)     4:27.29 (34.03)     5:00.49 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCarthy, Michael         14 MA                   4:32.71Y   5:01.21        
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)     1:44.71 (39.53)     2:23.20 (38.49)
        3:08.71 (45.51)     3:55.35 (46.64)     4:28.14 (32.79)     5:01.21 (33.07)
 10 Shao, Oliver              13 MR                   4:24.94Y   5:01.47        
                  31.67     1:07.15 (35.48)     1:45.58 (38.43)     2:25.22 (39.64)
        3:08.04 (42.82)     3:53.74 (45.70)     4:28.26 (34.52)     5:01.47 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenwood, Charles        14 PV                   4:57.52    5:01.85        
                  31.64     1:07.69 (36.05)     1:46.48 (38.79)     2:25.07 (38.59)
        3:08.31 (43.24)     3:52.26 (43.95)     4:27.71 (35.45)     5:01.85 (34.14)
 12 Shifflett, Gavin          14 MA                   4:22.78Y   5:02.17        
                  30.80     1:06.67 (35.87)     1:46.20 (39.53)     2:24.79 (38.59)
        3:10.19 (45.40)     3:57.06 (46.87)     4:30.67 (33.61)     5:02.17 (31.50)
 13 Julian, Brady             13 VA                   4:27.85Y   5:02.79        
                  31.27     1:08.00 (36.73)     1:46.58 (38.58)     2:24.24 (37.66)
        3:09.43 (45.19)     3:54.51 (45.08)     4:28.81 (34.30)     5:02.79 (33.98)
 14 Boyd, Aiden               14 VA                   4:26.65Y   5:03.07        
                  31.97     1:09.68 (37.71)     1:47.95 (38.27)     2:25.62 (37.67)
        3:08.51 (42.89)     3:52.90 (44.39)     4:28.57 (35.67)     5:03.07 (34.50)
 15 Clark, McClellan          14 AM                   4:34.05Y   5:04.53        
                  32.70     1:10.77 (38.07)     1:49.12 (38.35)     2:27.74 (38.62)
        3:11.49 (43.75)     3:56.75 (45.26)     4:31.30 (34.55)     5:04.53 (33.23)
 16 Lin, Jacob                13 CT                   4:31.43Y   5:05.69        
                  30.12     1:05.46 (35.34)     1:46.10 (40.64)     2:25.30 (39.20)
        3:09.99 (44.69)     3:54.25 (44.26)     4:30.48 (36.23)     5:05.69 (35.21)
 17 Lewis, Graham             14 CT                   5:10.42    5:07.86        
                  31.42     1:09.35 (37.93)     1:49.90 (40.55)     2:29.21 (39.31)
        3:13.97 (44.76)     3:59.78 (45.81)     4:34.90 (35.12)     5:07.86 (32.96)
 18 Roer, Tyler               14 NJ                   4:32.09Y   5:07.87        
                  31.82     1:07.29 (35.47)     1:46.40 (39.11)     2:26.35 (39.95)
        3:11.91 (45.56)     3:58.47 (46.56)     4:32.74 (34.27)     5:07.87 (35.13)
 19 Tran, Gavin               13 MA                   4:23.49Y   5:08.00        
                  32.12     1:09.50 (37.38)     1:51.30 (41.80)     2:32.01 (40.71)
        3:13.45 (41.44)     3:55.52 (42.07)     4:32.69 (37.17)     5:08.00 (35.31)
 20 Figuet Kossyrev, Damien   14 NE                   4:28.31Y   5:10.02        
                  33.65     1:11.80 (38.15)     1:52.67 (40.87)     2:33.33 (40.66)
        3:16.43 (43.10)     3:59.49 (43.06)     4:35.88 (36.39)     5:10.02 (34.14)
 21 Cicero, David             13 PV                   4:24.68Y   5:12.02        
                  31.12     1:08.41 (37.29)     1:49.58 (41.17)     2:30.56 (40.98)
        3:16.72 (46.16)     4:03.89 (47.17)     4:38.92 (35.03)     5:12.02 (33.10)
 22 Boudreau, Sergei          14 MR                   4:41.48Y   5:12.79        
                  31.73     1:08.34 (36.61)     1:52.38 (44.04)     2:34.17 (41.79)
        3:17.96 (43.79)     4:01.88 (43.92)     4:38.46 (36.58)     5:12.79 (34.33)
 23 Laufer, Abraham           13 PV                   4:52.83Y   5:20.83        
                  33.67     1:12.57 (38.90)     1:54.77 (42.20)     2:37.41 (42.64)
        3:20.76 (43.35)     4:04.46 (43.70)     4:43.06 (38.60)     5:20.83 (37.77)
 24 Haddad, Benjamin          14 CT                   4:50.00Y   5:25.46        
                  31.85     1:10.26 (38.41)     1:52.02 (41.76)     2:34.51 (42.49)
        3:22.23 (47.72)     4:11.00 (48.77)     4:48.55 (37.55)     5:25.46 (36.91)
 25 Gregory, John             13 AD                   5:00.82Y   5:43.86        
                  35.02     1:17.09 (42.07)     2:01.20 (44.11)     2:45.08 (43.88)
        3:37.33 (52.25)     4:28.13 (50.80)     5:06.05 (37.92)     5:43.86 (37.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:40.34    8/4/2021 Virginia Swimming Zone Team, VA-VA         
                         W Browne, I Lutz, R Griffith, P Puzon             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:30.20Y   1:40.34#        18  
     1) Browne, William 14              2) Lutz, Ian 14                   
     3) Griffith, Ryan 14               4) Puzon, Patrick 14              
                  25.37       50.50 (25.13)     1:15.80 (25.30)     1:40.34 (24.54)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:34.54Y   1:42.39         14  
     1) Ross, Jayson 14                 2) Cicero, David 13               
     3) Li, Victor 14                   4) Howat, Joshua 14               
                  25.44       51.48 (26.04)     1:17.50 (26.02)     1:42.39 (24.89)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:34.25Y   1:43.83         12  
     1) Batchelor, Kai 14               2) Pan, Mason 14                  
     3) Johnson, Connor 13              4) Roer, Tyler 14                 
                  25.85       52.49 (26.64)     1:18.08 (25.59)     1:43.83 (25.75)
  4 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:36.99Y   1:44.25         10  
     1) Silverman, Sander 14            2) Stabach, Oliver 14             
     3) Lonsberry, Cody 14              4) Lewis, Graham 14               
                  26.68       52.19 (25.51)     1:18.65 (26.46)     1:44.25 (25.60)
  5 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:34.62Y   1:45.61          8  
     1) Huggins, Samuel 14              2) Todd, Brayden 13               
     3) Condit, Gabriel 14              4) Stewart, Jalen 14              
                  26.83       53.21 (26.38)     1:19.57 (26.36)     1:45.61 (26.04)
  6 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:37.00Y   1:45.96          6  
     1) Tucker, Justin 14               2) Hartman, Luke 14               
     3) Robertson, Carter 14            4) Grimenstein, Joshua 14         
                  26.79       53.12 (26.33)     1:19.76 (26.64)     1:45.96 (26.20)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:34.83Y   1:46.14          4  
     1) Sapozhnikov, David 13           2) Groves, George 14              
     3) Fernandez, John 14              4) Proulx, Zachary 14             
                  26.12       53.01 (26.89)     1:19.34 (26.33)     1:46.14 (26.80)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:36.49Y   1:46.41          2  
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 14           2) Kirschbaum, Jonah 14           
     3) Ruffy, Rhyse 14                 4) Lin, Rong Geng 13              
                  26.33     1:04.31 (37.98)     1:19.65 (15.34)     1:46.41 (26.76)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:37.83Y   1:48.26        
     1) Nelson, Quinn 14                2) Rudd, Conner 14                
     3) Keller, Brady 14                4) Wettig, Gabriel 14             
                  26.31       53.28 (26.97)     1:20.43 (27.15)     1:48.26 (27.83)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:40.77    8/6/2021 Virginia Swimming Zone Team, VA-VA         
                         P Puzon, I Lutz, R Griffith, W Browne             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:15.88Y   3:40.77#        18  
     1) Puzon, Patrick 14               2) Lutz, Ian 14                   
     3) Griffith, Ryan 14               4) Browne, William 14             
                  26.53       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.67 (26.72)     1:52.17 (56.22)
        2:18.33 (26.16)     2:47.63 (55.46)     3:12.74 (25.11)     3:40.77 (53.14)
  2 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:29.99Y   3:48.36         14  
     1) Stabach, Oliver 14              2) Lewis, Graham 14               
     3) Xu, Cyrus 13                    4) Silverman, Sander 14           
                  27.28       57.33 (57.33)     1:24.27 (26.94)     1:54.13 (56.80)
        2:21.45 (27.32)     2:52.10 (57.97)     3:18.99 (26.89)     3:48.36 (56.26)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:25.02Y   3:48.91         12  
     1) Sapozhnikov, David 13           2) Fernandez, John 14             
     3) Parent, Zachary 14              4) Parent, Alex 14                
                  27.57       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.17 (26.91)     1:53.86 (56.60)
        2:21.86 (28.00)     2:51.89 (58.03)     3:19.04 (27.15)     3:48.91 (57.02)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:26.86Y   3:49.40         10  
     1) Stewart, Jalen 14               2) Shifflett, Gavin 14            
     3) Todd, Brayden 13                4) Huggins, Samuel 14             
                  27.83       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.08 (27.65)     1:55.15 (57.72)
        2:22.12 (26.97)     2:53.10 (57.95)     3:20.08 (26.98)     3:49.40 (56.30)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:29.82Y   3:49.91          8  
     1) Zhou, Michael 13                2) Howat, Joshua 14               
     3) Cicero, David 13                4) Christman, Beckett 14          
                  27.55       58.51 (58.51)     1:25.68 (27.17)     1:56.23 (57.72)
        2:23.23 (27.00)     2:53.11 (56.88)     3:20.03 (26.92)     3:49.91 (56.80)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:25.21Y   3:52.55          6  
     1) Roer, Tyler 14                  2) Anand, Brandon 13              
     3) Johnson, Connor 13              4) Batchelor, Kai 14              
                  27.45       58.54 (58.54)     1:25.99 (27.45)     1:56.82 (58.28)
        2:24.30 (27.48)     2:55.14 (58.32)     3:22.41 (27.27)     3:52.55 (57.41)
  7 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          3:29.60Y   3:53.87          4  
     1) Hartman, Luke 14                2) Grimenstein, Joshua 14         
     3) Tucker, Justin 14               4) Robertson, Carter 14           
                  27.70       58.30 (58.30)     1:25.82 (27.52)     1:57.15 (58.85)
        2:25.08 (27.93)     2:56.06 (58.91)     3:23.57 (27.51)     3:53.87 (57.81)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         3:26.89Y   3:55.11          2  
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 14           2) Shao, Oliver 13                
     3) Ruffy, Rhyse 14                 4) Kirschbaum, Jonah 14           
                  27.72       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.69 (28.70)     1:56.23 (59.24)
        2:23.99 (27.76)     2:55.95 (59.72)     3:24.02 (28.07)     3:55.11 (59.16)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:32.32Y   4:01.42        
     1) Rudd, Conner 14                 2) Keller, Brady 14               
     3) Wettig, Gabriel 14              4) Nelson, Quinn 14               
                  28.68       58.89 (58.89)     1:28.70 (29.81)   2:01.48 (1:02.59)
        2:30.70 (29.22)   3:03.22 (1:01.74)     3:30.82 (27.60)     4:01.42 (58.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.35    8/7/2013 VA Zone Team, VA                           
                         C. Bollinger, J. Sheffield, M. Hopkins, C. Moore  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:42.87Y   1:53.13         18  
     1) Griffith, Ryan 14               2) Hollandsworth, Trent 14        
     3) Browne, William 14              4) Puzon, Patrick 14              
                  29.11     1:01.79 (32.68)     1:28.35 (26.56)     1:53.13 (24.78)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:43.71Y   1:55.02         14  
     1) Condit, Gabriel 14              2) Tran, Gavin 13                 
     3) Todd, Brayden 13                4) Stewart, Jalen 14              
                  29.79     1:01.33 (31.54)     1:29.16 (27.83)     1:55.02 (25.86)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:51.99Y   1:55.40         12  
     1) Johnson, Connor 13              2) Anand, Brandon 13              
     3) Batchelor, Kai 14               4) Roer, Tyler 14                 
                  28.50     1:01.47 (32.97)     1:29.06 (27.59)     1:55.40 (26.34)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:49.20Y   1:56.48         10  
     1) Guo, Ethan 14                   2) Groves, George 14              
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 13           4) Fernandez, John 14             
                  29.65     1:02.89 (33.24)     1:30.25 (27.36)     1:56.48 (26.23)
  5 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:45.52Y   1:57.34          8  
     1) Grimenstein, Joshua 14          2) Robertson, Carter 14           
     3) Hartman, Luke 14                4) Tucker, Justin 14              
                  30.08     1:03.39 (33.31)     1:30.57 (27.18)     1:57.34 (26.77)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:49.11Y   1:57.98          6  
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 14           2) Brady, Timothy 14              
     3) Shao, Oliver 13                 4) Ruffy, Rhyse 14                
                  29.24     1:02.19 (32.95)     1:31.19 (29.00)     1:57.98 (26.79)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:45.99Y   1:58.96          4  
     1) Xu, Cyrus 13                    2) Lin, Jacob 13                  
     3) Stabach, Oliver 14              4) Silverman, Sander 14           
                  31.66     1:04.68 (33.02)     1:33.20 (28.52)     1:58.96 (25.76)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:48.40Y   2:11.02          2  
     1) Rudd, Conner 14                 2) Keller, Brady 14               
     3) Gregory, John 13                4) Hershberg, Jacob 13            
                  31.85     1:09.29 (37.44)     1:42.15 (32.86)     2:11.02 (28.87)
 -- Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:52.53Y        DQ        
     1) Zhou, Michael 13                2) Laufer, Abraham 13             
     3) Li, Victor 14                   4) Howat, Joshua 14               
                  30.46     1:04.77 (34.31)     1:32.37 (27.60)          DQ (24.59)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.12   8/10/2017 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         J Deppen, T Park, A Armbruster, N Clark           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:34.43Y   4:09.40         18  
     1) Griffith, Ryan 14               2) Hollandsworth, Trent 14        
     3) Browne, William 14              4) Puzon, Patrick 14              
                  30.36   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:36.20 (33.33)   2:14.43 (1:11.56)
        2:41.64 (27.21)     3:13.06 (58.63)     3:39.78 (26.72)     4:09.40 (56.34)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:39.90Y   4:11.97         14  
     1) Guo, Ethan 14                   2) Figuet Kossyrev, Damien 14     
     3) Sapozhnikov, David 13           4) Parent, Alex 14                
                  30.58   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:37.11 (33.84)   2:15.24 (1:11.97)
        2:42.93 (27.69)   3:15.56 (1:00.32)     3:42.80 (27.24)     4:11.97 (56.41)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         3:46.45Y   4:12.97         12  
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 14           2) Brady, Timothy 14              
     3) Kirschbaum, Jonah 14            4) Shao, Oliver 13                
                  29.67   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:34.47 (34.02)   2:12.62 (1:12.17)
        2:40.78 (28.16)   3:14.84 (1:02.22)     3:42.23 (27.39)     4:12.97 (58.13)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:42.37Y   4:14.96         10  
     1) Johnson, Connor 13              2) Anand, Brandon 13              
     3) Roer, Tyler 14                  4) Batchelor, Kai 14              
                  29.85   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:36.43 (33.92)   2:13.56 (1:11.05)
        2:42.69 (29.13)   3:21.36 (1:07.80)     3:44.89 (23.53)     4:14.96 (53.60)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:46.98Y   4:19.01          8  
     1) Zhou, Michael 13                2) Laufer, Abraham 13             
     3) Kim, Jayden 14                  4) Howat, Joshua 14               
                  31.52   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:39.00 (34.60)   2:18.29 (1:13.89)
        2:48.03 (29.74)   3:22.76 (1:04.47)     3:48.40 (25.64)     4:19.01 (56.25)
  6 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          3:48.10Y   4:19.53          6  
     1) Grimenstein, Joshua 14          2) Robertson, Carter 14           
     3) Hartman, Luke 14                4) Tucker, Justin 14              
                  31.08   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.56 (34.40)   2:17.86 (1:13.70)
        2:46.27 (28.41)   3:20.68 (1:02.82)     3:48.43 (27.75)     4:19.53 (58.85)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:49.99Y   4:22.79          4  
     1) Xu, Cyrus 13                    2) Lin, Jacob 13                  
     3) Lonsberry, Cody 14              4) Silverman, Sander 14           
                  32.41   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:41.14 (33.92)   2:21.86 (1:14.64)
        2:51.24 (29.38)   3:25.41 (1:03.55)     3:52.38 (26.97)     4:22.79 (57.38)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:53.12Y   4:32.92          2  
     1) Nelson, Quinn 14                2) Keller, Brady 14               
     3) Rudd, Conner 14                 4) Wettig, Gabriel 14             
                  31.34   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:40.50 (36.91)   2:24.60 (1:21.01)
        2:55.91 (31.31)   3:31.57 (1:06.97)     4:00.43 (28.86)   4:32.92 (1:01.35)
 -- Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:42.86Y        DQ        
     1) Condit, Gabriel 14              2) Tran, Gavin 13                 
     3) Todd, Brayden 13                4) Stewart, Jalen 14              
                  31.06   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:37.50 (32.28)   2:14.84 (1:09.62)
        2:42.80 (27.96)   3:16.17 (1:01.33)     3:43.27 (27.10)          DQ (56.54)