Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/10/2021 09:45 AM
               2021 EZ LC AG Championship, Sanction #: VS-21-209               
                               August 4-7, 2021                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia          10 MR                     27.92Y     29.93          9  
  2 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                     29.98Y     31.21          7  
  3 Thomas, Ellery      10 PV                     29.18Y     31.51          6  
  4 Kass, Erin          10 PV                     29.57Y     31.52          5  
  5 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                     28.55Y     31.68          4  
  6 Bartholomew, Harpe  10 PV                     29.95Y     32.08          3  
  7 Freeman, Remington  10 VA                     30.08Y     32.30          2  
  8 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                     29.34Y     32.36          0.5
  8 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                     30.55Y     32.36          0.5
 10 Birch, Elizabeth    10 MR                     30.43Y     32.43        
 11 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                     29.61Y     32.52        
 12 Kelly, Mary         10 CT                     33.53      32.89        
 13 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                     29.53Y     33.25        
 14 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                     32.64      33.38        
 15 Behrend, Molly      10 MR                     30.34Y     33.43        
 16 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                     30.80Y     33.62        
 17 Loeffler, Madeline  10 NI                     29.63Y     33.68        
 18 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                     31.17Y     33.92        
 19 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                     29.71Y     34.02        
 20 Krause, Colbi        9 NE                     31.15Y     34.11        
 21 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                     31.07Y     34.16        
 22 Garnsey, Payton      9 MA                     31.52Y     34.37        
 23 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                     31.03Y     34.79        
 24 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                     33.93      34.81        
 25 Alderman, Laney     10 VA                        NT      34.82        
 26 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                     31.07Y     35.43        
 27 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                     29.96Y     36.03        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:02.95    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   1:01.25Y   1:08.46          9  
                  32.83     1:08.46 (35.63)                                        
  2 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   1:02.99Y   1:09.41          7  
                  33.62     1:09.41 (35.79)                                        
  3 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                   1:09.01Y   1:09.85          6  
                  33.21     1:09.85 (36.64)                                        
  4 Kass, Erin          10 PV                   1:06.72Y   1:09.95          5  
                  33.28     1:09.95 (36.67)                                        
  5 Thomas, Ellery      10 PV                   1:05.72Y   1:10.53          4  
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)                                        
  6 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   1:04.71Y   1:10.77          3  
                  34.34     1:10.77 (36.43)                                        
  7 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   1:03.41Y   1:10.92          2  
                  33.96     1:10.92 (36.96)                                        
  8 Schulz, Madeline    10 VA                   1:03.10Y   1:10.96          1  
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)                                        
  9 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                   1:03.53Y   1:11.35        
                  33.92     1:11.35 (37.43)                                        
 10 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   1:07.34Y   1:11.61        
                  33.93     1:11.61 (37.68)                                        
 11 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                   1:14.72    1:11.76        
                  34.92     1:11.76 (36.84)                                        
 12 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                   1:07.11Y   1:12.16        
                  33.69     1:12.16 (38.47)                                        
 13 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   1:05.14Y   1:12.32        
                  34.19     1:12.32 (38.13)                                        
 14 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                   1:04.08Y   1:12.58        
                  35.15     1:12.58 (37.43)                                        
 15 Kelly, Mary         10 CT                   1:15.73    1:12.77        
                  34.69     1:12.77 (38.08)                                        
 16 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                   1:07.67Y   1:12.89        
                  34.40     1:12.89 (38.49)                                        
 17 Loeffler, Madeline  10 NI                   1:05.43Y   1:13.48        
                  34.71     1:13.48 (38.77)                                        
 18 Karanjia, Anna       9 MA                   1:08.06Y   1:14.15        
                  34.55     1:14.15 (39.60)                                        
 19 Gabrielson, Cali    10 MR                   1:11.17Y   1:14.37        
                  35.69     1:14.37 (38.68)                                        
 20 Ivanovich, Noelle   10 CT                   1:17.65    1:15.27        
                  35.84     1:15.27 (39.43)                                        
 21 Vitiello, Alexis    10 MR                   1:28.13Y   1:15.42        
                  36.59     1:15.42 (38.83)                                        
 22 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                   1:13.43Y   1:15.98        
                  35.42     1:15.98 (40.56)                                        
 23 Krause, Colbi        9 NE                   1:06.51Y   1:16.90        
                  36.52     1:16.90 (40.38)                                        
 24 Johnson, Mayrah      9 MR                   1:11.52Y   1:17.63        
                  36.87     1:17.63 (40.76)                                        
 25 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                   1:08.19Y   1:17.86        
                  36.61     1:17.86 (41.25)                                        
 26 Dhungana, Krisa     10 NJ                   1:08.81Y   1:19.22        
                  38.37     1:19.22 (40.85)                                        
 27 Guenther, Adelyn    10 AM                   1:18.43Y   1:19.28        
                  36.41     1:19.28 (42.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PV                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   2:21.16Y   2:27.20          9  
                  35.15     1:12.90 (37.75)     1:51.09 (38.19)     2:27.20 (36.11)
  2 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   2:15.24Y   2:28.82          7  
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)     1:50.19 (39.47)     2:28.82 (38.63)
  3 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                   2:21.87Y   2:30.84          6  
                  34.49     1:12.45 (37.96)     1:51.50 (39.05)     2:30.84 (39.34)
  4 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   2:18.70Y   2:30.86          5  
                  34.48     1:13.37 (38.89)     1:53.12 (39.75)     2:30.86 (37.74)
  5 Schulz, Madeline    10 VA                   2:14.64Y   2:31.61          4  
                  34.49     1:12.68 (38.19)     1:52.54 (39.86)     2:31.61 (39.07)
  6 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   2:18.14Y   2:31.90          3  
                  34.49     1:12.75 (38.26)     1:53.17 (40.42)     2:31.90 (38.73)
  7 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                   2:19.77Y   2:34.46          2  
                  35.75     1:15.76 (40.01)     1:56.58 (40.82)     2:34.46 (37.88)
  8 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                   2:19.27Y   2:35.59          1  
                  35.10     1:15.02 (39.92)     1:55.93 (40.91)     2:35.59 (39.66)
  9 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   2:19.96Y   2:35.96        
                  36.42     1:17.23 (40.81)     1:57.95 (40.72)     2:35.96 (38.01)
 10 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                   2:29.30Y   2:37.63        
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)     1:58.69 (41.74)     2:37.63 (38.94)
 11 Bartholomew, Harpe  10 PV                   2:37.82    2:37.81        
                  37.68     1:19.52 (41.84)     2:00.77 (41.25)     2:37.81 (37.04)
 12 Cinek, Alexandra    10 MR                   2:25.77Y   2:38.75        
                  34.89     1:15.18 (40.29)     1:57.73 (42.55)     2:38.75 (41.02)
 13 Bui, Mai Lan         9 PV                   2:38.13    2:39.15        
                  36.84     1:16.91 (40.07)     1:58.64 (41.73)     2:39.15 (40.51)
 14 Suchecki, Madison    9 MA                   2:26.71Y   2:40.84        
                  36.08     1:17.43 (41.35)     2:01.28 (43.85)     2:40.84 (39.56)
 14 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                   2:27.81Y   2:40.84        
                  38.00     1:20.02 (42.02)     2:01.86 (41.84)     2:40.84 (38.98)
 14 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                   2:25.77Y   2:40.84        
                  37.54     1:19.20 (41.66)     2:00.58 (41.38)     2:40.84 (40.26)
 17 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                   2:51.80    2:42.12        
                  37.36     1:18.98 (41.62)     2:01.59 (42.61)     2:42.12 (40.53)
 18 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                   2:44.95    2:43.60        
                  38.47     1:19.54 (41.07)     2:02.50 (42.96)     2:43.60 (41.10)
 19 Persson, Aubrey     10 AM                   2:51.99Y   2:45.30        
                  36.69     1:18.71 (42.02)     2:02.06 (43.35)     2:45.30 (43.24)
 20 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                   2:31.97Y   2:47.34        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:05.90 (46.28)     2:47.34 (41.44)
 21 Gabrielson, Cali    10 MR                   2:33.95Y   2:47.58        
                  39.28     1:22.26 (42.98)     2:06.50 (44.24)     2:47.58 (41.08)
 22 Galimi, Maeve       10 MR                   2:34.28Y   2:48.01        
                  38.14     1:21.61 (43.47)     2:06.09 (44.48)     2:48.01 (41.92)
 23 Haverly, Laura       9 CT                   2:29.08Y   2:48.61        
                  36.63     1:18.97 (42.34)     2:04.22 (45.25)     2:48.61 (44.39)
 24 Dhungana, Krisa     10 NJ                   2:25.48Y   2:50.53        
                  37.91     1:21.11 (43.20)     2:06.48 (45.37)     2:50.53 (44.05)
 -- King, Sedona        10 VA                   2:16.30Y        DQ        
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)     1:51.42 (38.78)          DQ (36.90)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:49.46   8/10/2016 Courntey Watts, PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   6:07.34Y   5:13.01          9  
                  35.80     1:15.42 (39.62)     1:55.02 (39.60)     2:35.19 (40.17)
        3:15.43 (40.24)     3:55.13 (39.70)     4:34.24 (39.11)     5:13.01 (38.77)
  2 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   6:31.23Y   5:17.92          7  
                  38.14     1:19.37 (41.23)     2:00.29 (40.92)     2:41.84 (41.55)
        3:22.16 (40.32)     4:03.06 (40.90)     4:40.82 (37.76)     5:17.92 (37.10)
  3 King, Sedona        10 VA                   5:53.79Y   5:18.10          6  
                  35.79     1:16.21 (40.42)     1:55.97 (39.76)     2:37.47 (41.50)
        3:17.04 (39.57)     3:59.74 (42.70)     4:39.04 (39.30)     5:18.10 (39.06)
  4 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   6:06.20Y   5:18.11          5  
                  35.65     1:15.81 (40.16)     1:56.83 (41.02)     2:37.53 (40.70)
        3:18.28 (40.75)     3:59.25 (40.97)     4:40.03 (40.78)     5:18.11 (38.08)
  5 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                   6:16.78Y   5:21.77          4  
                  35.58     1:15.99 (40.41)     1:56.90 (40.91)     2:38.01 (41.11)
        3:19.04 (41.03)     4:00.85 (41.81)     4:42.00 (41.15)     5:21.77 (39.77)
  6 Schulz, Madeline    10 VA                   5:51.33Y   5:22.80          3  
                  35.61     1:15.72 (40.11)     1:56.13 (40.41)     2:37.26 (41.13)
        3:18.28 (41.02)     3:59.79 (41.51)     4:41.76 (41.97)     5:22.80 (41.04)
  7 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   6:08.40Y   5:22.97          2  
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     1:59.09 (40.96)     2:40.67 (41.58)
        3:21.83 (41.16)     4:03.36 (41.53)     4:43.87 (40.51)     5:22.97 (39.10)
  8 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                   6:23.00Y   5:27.63          1  
                  35.92     1:16.95 (41.03)     1:58.84 (41.89)     2:41.18 (42.34)
        3:23.15 (41.97)     4:05.63 (42.48)     4:46.90 (41.27)     5:27.63 (40.73)
  9 Cinek, Alexandra    10 MR                   6:47.46Y   5:29.87        
                  36.88     1:19.60 (42.72)     2:01.49 (41.89)     2:44.24 (42.75)
        3:25.25 (41.01)     4:07.84 (42.59)     4:50.04 (42.20)     5:29.87 (39.83)
 10 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   6:17.52Y   5:31.08        
                  37.65     1:20.29 (42.64)     2:04.31 (44.02)     2:47.39 (43.08)
        3:30.29 (42.90)     4:11.69 (41.40)     4:52.06 (40.37)     5:31.08 (39.02)
 11 DeCasseres, Briann  10 MR                   6:10.29Y   5:31.85        
                  35.73     1:16.54 (40.81)     1:58.39 (41.85)     2:41.16 (42.77)
        3:24.17 (43.01)     4:07.85 (43.68)     4:50.64 (42.79)     5:31.85 (41.21)
 12 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                   6:22.35Y   5:34.87        
                  36.99     1:19.17 (42.18)     2:02.43 (43.26)     2:45.81 (43.38)
        3:28.54 (42.73)     4:11.24 (42.70)     4:52.80 (41.56)     5:34.87 (42.07)
 13 Bui, Mai Lan         9 PV                   5:35.28    5:35.77        
                  37.03     1:18.26 (41.23)     2:00.47 (42.21)     2:43.63 (43.16)
        3:26.93 (43.30)     4:10.56 (43.63)     4:53.87 (43.31)     5:35.77 (41.90)
 14 Bartholomew, Harpe  10 PV                   5:39.39    5:39.44        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)     2:03.71 (42.97)     2:46.75 (43.04)
        3:30.25 (43.50)     4:14.55 (44.30)     4:58.75 (44.20)     5:39.44 (40.69)
 15 Behrend, Molly      10 MR                   6:27.77Y   5:39.96        
                  39.03     1:22.19 (43.16)     2:06.05 (43.86)     2:48.94 (42.89)
        3:32.27 (43.33)                             4:59.97 ( )     5:39.96 (39.99)
 16 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                   6:26.64Y   5:44.20        
                  38.54     1:22.33 (43.79)     2:06.18 (43.85)     2:50.87 (44.69)
        3:35.08 (44.21)     4:19.39 (44.31)     5:03.20 (43.81)     5:44.20 (41.00)
 17 Kelly, Mary         10 CT                   7:03.21Y   5:44.67        
                  37.36     1:20.14 (42.78)     2:03.31 (43.17)     2:47.35 (44.04)
        3:31.47 (44.12)     4:16.28 (44.81)     5:01.39 (45.11)     5:44.67 (43.28)
 18 Wu, Ariel           10 NE                   6:06.38Y   5:47.72        
                  38.10     1:21.40 (43.30)     2:06.03 (44.63)     2:51.60 (45.57)
        3:36.75 (45.15)     4:21.34 (44.59)     5:05.36 (44.02)     5:47.72 (42.36)
 19 Persson, Aubrey     10 AM                   5:42.84    5:49.00        
                  37.72     1:19.52 (41.80)     2:03.98 (44.46)     2:48.46 (44.48)
        3:34.11 (45.65)     4:19.61 (45.50)     5:05.64 (46.03)     5:49.00 (43.36)
 20 Muller, Quinn       10 PV                   5:47.17    5:49.21        
                  37.25     1:20.21 (42.96)     2:03.44 (43.23)     2:47.61 (44.17)
        3:33.95 (46.34)     4:20.17 (46.22)     5:06.87 (46.70)     5:49.21 (42.34)
 21 Haverly, Laura       9 CT                   6:34.03Y   5:50.86        
                  37.91     1:21.01 (43.10)     2:04.87 (43.86)     2:49.81 (44.94)
        3:35.29 (45.48)     4:21.02 (45.73)     5:06.39 (45.37)     5:50.86 (44.47)
 22 Knolker, Shayla     10 CT                   6:48.62Y   5:51.17        
                  37.83     1:21.27 (43.44)     2:06.96 (45.69)     2:53.13 (46.17)
        3:38.99 (45.86)     4:24.38 (45.39)     5:09.37 (44.99)     5:51.17 (41.80)
 23 Alderson, Emery     10 MA                   6:31.33Y   5:55.07        
                  38.83     1:22.22 (43.39)     2:06.67 (44.45)     2:51.89 (45.22)
        3:36.75 (44.86)     4:23.41 (46.66)     5:09.28 (45.87)     5:55.07 (45.79)
 24 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                   6:44.41Y   5:56.42        
                  39.83     1:24.57 (44.74)     2:11.83 (47.26)     2:57.91 (46.08)
        3:44.87 (46.96)     4:31.42 (46.55)     5:16.45 (45.03)     5:56.42 (39.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia          10 MR                     30.99Y     34.01          9  
  2 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                     32.43Y     35.69          7  
  3 Kass, Erin          10 PV                     33.77Y     35.89          6  
  4 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                     33.53Y     36.37          5  
  5 Simpson, Megan       9 MA                     33.22Y     37.25          4  
  6 Jacobs, Lane        10 VA                     34.00Y     37.94          3  
  7 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                     34.31Y     38.52          2  
  8 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                     33.96Y     38.77          1  
  9 Bartholomew, Harpe  10 PV                     34.41Y     39.05        
 10 Delev, Vanessa       7 CT                     34.97Y     39.24        
 11 Kelly, Mary         10 CT                     40.51      39.51        
 12 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                     36.20Y     39.53        
 13 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                     36.15Y     39.61        
 14 DaCruz, Kaila       10 NE                     33.23Y     39.64        
 15 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                     33.98Y     39.73        
 16 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 NJ                     34.81Y     40.05        
 17 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                     37.63Y     40.20        
 18 Persson, Aubrey     10 AM                     40.67Y     40.21        
 19 Gabrielson, Cali    10 MR                     37.98Y     40.26        
 20 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                     35.70Y     40.38        
 21 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                     36.38Y     40.74        
 22 Belyaev, Valentina   9 CT                     36.56Y     40.90        
 23 Dhungana, Krisa     10 NJ                     36.38Y     41.42        
 24 Wu, Ariel           10 NE                     36.38Y     41.46        
 25 Johnson, Mayrah      9 MR                     36.98Y     41.76        
 26 Krause, Colbi        9 NE                     35.90Y     41.91        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   1:11.36Y   1:18.13          9  
                  39.07     1:18.13 (39.06)                                        
  2 Kass, Erin          10 PV                   1:13.18Y   1:18.77          7  
                  37.83     1:18.77 (40.94)                                        
  3 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                   1:12.34Y   1:19.32          6  
                  38.40     1:19.32 (40.92)                                        
  4 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   1:12.71Y   1:19.84          5  
                  39.44     1:19.84 (40.40)                                        
  5 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                   1:11.30Y   1:20.77          4  
                  39.14     1:20.77 (41.63)                                        
  6 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   1:12.29Y   1:21.45          3  
                  39.70     1:21.45 (41.75)                                        
  7 Birch, Elizabeth    10 MR                   1:14.62Y   1:21.47          2  
                  41.02     1:21.47 (40.45)                                        
  8 Jacobs, Lane        10 VA                   1:12.71Y   1:22.32          1  
                  39.70     1:22.32 (42.62)                                        
  9 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   1:12.80Y   1:22.33        
                  40.40     1:22.33 (41.93)                                        
 10 Behrend, Molly      10 MR                   1:17.96Y   1:22.75        
                  40.13     1:22.75 (42.62)                                        
 11 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   1:23.88    1:23.20        
                  40.42     1:23.20 (42.78)                                        
 12 Bartholomew, Harpe  10 PV                   1:15.73Y   1:23.40        
                  41.05     1:23.40 (42.35)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 NJ                   1:15.23Y   1:23.72        
                  41.36     1:23.72 (42.36)                                        
 14 Bendersky, Hailey   10 MR                   1:16.43Y   1:23.91        
                  40.51     1:23.91 (43.40)                                        
 15 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                   1:19.63Y   1:24.01        
                  41.61     1:24.01 (42.40)                                        
 16 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                   1:16.01Y   1:24.22        
                  40.50     1:24.22 (43.72)                                        
 17 Delev, Vanessa       7 CT                   1:16.68Y   1:24.59        
                  40.44     1:24.59 (44.15)                                        
 18 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                   1:14.76Y   1:24.75        
                  41.39     1:24.75 (43.36)                                        
 19 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                   1:16.88Y   1:25.03        
                  41.86     1:25.03 (43.17)                                        
 20 Kelly, Mary         10 CT                   1:27.26    1:25.53        
                  41.14     1:25.53 (44.39)                                        
 21 DaCruz, Kaila       10 NE                   1:17.85Y   1:25.80        
                  39.94     1:25.80 (45.86)                                        
 22 Wu, Ariel           10 NE                   1:16.94Y   1:26.60        
                  41.54     1:26.60 (45.06)                                        
 23 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                   1:26.90    1:28.03        
                  42.81     1:28.03 (45.22)                                        
 24 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   1:16.95Y   1:28.26        
                  42.02     1:28.26 (46.24)                                        
 25 Persson, Aubrey     10 AM                   1:27.63Y   1:29.52        
                  42.47     1:29.52 (47.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36.16    8/5/2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM   -AM                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barcia, Caroline    10 VA                     41.82Y     41.36          9  
  2 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                     38.77Y     41.55          7  
  3 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                     36.57Y     41.67          6  
  4 Alderman, Laney     10 VA                     37.21Y     41.69          5  
  5 Birch, Elizabeth    10 MR                     41.24Y     42.55          4  
  6 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                     39.34Y     42.59          3  
  7 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                     36.79Y     42.67          2  
  8 Garnsey, Payton      9 MA                     39.36Y     43.08          1  
  9 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                     40.28Y     43.21        
 10 DeCasseres, Briann  10 MR                     39.08Y     43.40        
 11 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                     37.28Y     43.48        
 12 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                     40.97Y     43.84        
 13 Bendza, Corinne     10 PV                     39.06Y     43.87        
 14 Gjona, Aemilia      10 NJ                     40.23Y     44.22        
 15 Bendersky, Hailey   10 MR                     41.31Y     45.23        
 16 Loeffler, Madeline  10 NI                     39.65Y     45.35        
 17 Zhou, Elly          10 PV                     41.12Y     45.47        
 18 Ivanovich, Noelle   10 CT                     47.20      45.76        
 19 Beretta, Elisa      10 CT                     41.47Y     46.04        
 20 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                     41.18Y     46.06        
 21 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                     45.84      46.17        
 22 Karanjia, Anna       9 MA                     42.18Y     46.97        
 23 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                     42.69Y     49.27        
 24 Guenther, Adelyn    10 AM                     50.27Y     51.12        
 25 Wu, Ariel           10 NE                     48.39Y     53.54        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                   1:18.79Y   1:29.78          8  
                  43.18     1:29.78 (46.60)                                        
  1 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   1:18.85Y   1:29.78          8  
                  44.57     1:29.78 (45.21)                                        
  3 Alderman, Laney     10 VA                   1:20.41Y   1:31.33          6  
                  43.46     1:31.33 (47.87)                                        
  4 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                   1:26.68Y   1:32.77          5  
                  44.16     1:32.77 (48.61)                                        
  5 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                   1:23.47Y   1:32.80          4  
                  43.43     1:32.80 (49.37)                                        
  6 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                   1:27.36Y   1:33.51          3  
                  42.66     1:33.51 (50.85)                                        
  7 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   1:22.52Y   1:33.67          2  
                  44.92     1:33.67 (48.75)                                        
  8 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                   1:26.09Y   1:34.39          1  
                  44.01     1:34.39 (50.38)                                        
  9 King, Sedona        10 VA                   1:21.49Y   1:34.75        
                  44.79     1:34.75 (49.96)                                        
 10 Bendza, Corinne     10 PV                   1:28.55Y   1:35.66        
                  44.75     1:35.66 (50.91)                                        
 11 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   1:25.71Y   1:36.42        
                  45.85     1:36.42 (50.57)                                        
 12 Garnsey, Payton      9 MA                   1:27.29Y   1:38.18        
                  44.49     1:38.18 (53.69)                                        
 13 Loeffler, Madeline  10 NI                   1:27.31Y   1:38.49        
                  45.57     1:38.49 (52.92)                                        
 14 Yang, Chloe         10 MR                   1:35.60Y   1:38.98        
                  46.66     1:38.98 (52.32)                                        
 15 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                   1:38.13    1:39.20        
                  46.71     1:39.20 (52.49)                                        
 16 Gjona, Aemilia      10 NJ                   1:26.83Y   1:39.91        
                  46.23     1:39.91 (53.68)                                        
 17 Zhou, Elly          10 PV                   1:28.87Y   1:40.29        
                  47.59     1:40.29 (52.70)                                        
 18 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                   1:28.58Y   1:40.46        
                  48.11     1:40.46 (52.35)                                        
 19 Ivanovich, Noelle   10 CT                   1:44.11    1:41.54        
                  47.68     1:41.54 (53.86)                                        
 20 Belyaev, Valentina   9 CT                   1:34.76Y   1:42.31        
                  49.25     1:42.31 (53.06)                                        
 21 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                   1:45.25Y   1:43.00        
                  49.21     1:43.00 (53.79)                                        
 22 Galimi, Maeve       10 MR                   1:40.26Y   1:49.74        
                  50.73     1:49.74 (59.01)                                        
 23 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                   1:31.60Y   1:50.22        
                  52.18     1:50.22 (58.04)                                        
 24 Sherman, Alexa      10 MR                   1:56.67Y   1:53.59        
                  53.61     1:53.59 (59.98)                                        
 25 Krause, Colbi        9 NE                   1:40.44Y   1:54.41        
                  56.57     1:54.41 (57.84)                                        
 26 Guenther, Adelyn    10 AM                   1:54.81Y   1:54.96        
                  51.84   1:54.96 (1:03.12)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE, NE                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia          10 MR                     29.73Y     32.31          9  
  2 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                     32.13Y     33.68          7  
  3 Kass, Erin          10 PV                     32.69Y     34.35          6  
  4 Thomas, Ellery      10 PV                     31.37Y     34.39          5  
  5 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                     33.17Y     35.07          4  
  6 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                     32.16Y     35.19          3  
  7 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 VA                     33.20Y     35.57          2  
  8 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                     35.84Y     35.84          1  
  9 Yang, Chloe         10 MR                     34.01Y     36.19        
 10 Katt, Emily         10 NJ                     34.69Y     36.21        
 11 King, Sedona        10 VA                     32.02Y     36.63        
 12 Garnsey, Payton      9 MA                     36.53Y     36.73        
 13 Zhou, Elly          10 PV                     32.52Y     36.74        
 14 Chung, Ava          10 NJ                     33.13Y     36.84        
 15 Loeffler, Madeline  10 NI                     33.91Y     37.43        
 16 Minter, Brinkley     9 MA                     34.38Y     37.57        
 16 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                     36.48      37.57        
 18 Guenther, Adelyn    10 AM                     39.36Y     38.00        
 19 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                     33.84Y     38.16        
 20 Wu, Ariel           10 NE                     34.78Y     38.66        
 21 Delev, Vanessa       7 CT                     35.54Y     39.50        
 22 Krause, Colbi        9 NE                     34.90Y     39.82        
 23 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                     36.40Y     40.25        
 24 Ivanovich, Noelle   10 CT                     40.50      40.91        
 25 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                     35.52Y     41.26        
 26 Dhungana, Krisa     10 NJ                     37.67Y     44.52        
 -- Vitiello, Alexis    10 MR                     39.52Y        DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:08.67    8/6/2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bak, Julia          10 MR                   1:21.67Y   1:15.22          9  
                  36.07     1:15.22 (39.15)                                        
  2 Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   1:09.71Y   1:16.94          7  
                  35.91     1:16.94 (41.03)                                        
  3 Moore, Caitlyn      10 VA                   1:21.99Y   1:16.98          6  
                  34.72     1:16.98 (42.26)                                        
  4 King, Sedona        10 VA                   1:14.74Y   1:18.13          5  
                  36.39     1:18.13 (41.74)                                        
  5 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                   1:12.12Y   1:21.01          4  
                  37.45     1:21.01 (43.56)                                        
  6 Yang, Chloe         10 MR                   1:22.91Y   1:21.49          3  
                  38.25     1:21.49 (43.24)                                        
  7 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 VA                   1:13.22Y   1:21.50          2  
                  38.62     1:21.50 (42.88)                                        
  8 Thomas, Ellery      10 PV                   1:11.53Y   1:21.84          1  
                  37.34     1:21.84 (44.50)                                        
  9 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   1:21.27Y   1:22.00        
                  37.77     1:22.00 (44.23)                                        
 10 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   1:13.40Y   1:23.26        
                  37.63     1:23.26 (45.63)                                        
 11 Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   1:17.59Y   1:23.51        
                  37.53     1:23.51 (45.98)                                        
 12 Chung, Ava          10 NJ                   1:15.74Y   1:23.84        
                  37.65     1:23.84 (46.19)                                        
 13 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                   1:27.09    1:24.99        
                  38.57     1:24.99 (46.42)                                        
 14 Minter, Brinkley     9 MA                   1:20.00Y   1:26.52        
                  38.57     1:26.52 (47.95)                                        
 15 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   1:23.61    1:26.58        
                  39.14     1:26.58 (47.44)                                        
 16 Bui, Mai Lan         9 PV                   1:29.11    1:27.83        
                  41.39     1:27.83 (46.44)                                        
 17 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                   1:18.79Y   1:28.72        
                  40.31     1:28.72 (48.41)                                        
 18 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                   1:23.49Y   1:29.17        
                  38.71     1:29.17 (50.46)                                        
 19 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   1:32.68Y   1:33.27        
                  42.22     1:33.27 (51.05)                                        
 20 Shultz, Rylee       10 AM                   1:24.01Y   1:34.25        
                  42.85     1:34.25 (51.40)                                        
 21 Delev, Vanessa       7 CT                   1:24.43Y   1:34.39        
                  42.03     1:34.39 (52.36)                                        
 22 Haverly, Laura       9 CT                   1:26.34Y   1:34.74        
                  42.76     1:34.74 (51.98)                                        
 23 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                   1:15.96Y   1:35.19        
                  43.83     1:35.19 (51.36)                                        
 24 Gaskill, Ellie      10 NI                   1:40.62Y   1:37.43        
                  44.61     1:37.43 (52.82)                                        
 25 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                   1:25.60Y   1:39.92        
                  42.26     1:39.92 (57.66)                                        
 26 Sherman, Alexa      10 MR                   1:25.99Y   1:45.90        
                  44.68   1:45.90 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD, MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Sedona        10 VA                   2:33.23Y   2:48.73          9  
                  37.09     1:21.09 (44.00)     2:12.26 (51.17)     2:48.73 (36.47)
  2 Lan, Ava            10 NJ                   2:36.87Y   2:49.89          7  
                  37.38     1:20.24 (42.86)     2:11.78 (51.54)     2:49.89 (38.11)
  3 Valdecanas, Savann  10 PV                   2:33.67Y   2:50.18          6  
                  38.42     1:22.73 (44.31)     2:12.85 (50.12)     2:50.18 (37.33)
  4 Buhrman, Ava        10 MA                   2:35.78Y   2:50.20          5  
                  37.43     1:22.84 (45.41)     2:13.47 (50.63)     2:50.20 (36.73)
  5 Reeber, Ashlyn      10 NJ                   2:35.41Y   2:51.33          4  
                  37.13     1:21.70 (44.57)     2:12.96 (51.26)     2:51.33 (38.37)
  6 DeCasseres, Briann  10 MR                   2:37.43Y   2:52.27          3  
                  38.95     1:23.31 (44.36)     2:11.26 (47.95)     2:52.27 (41.01)
  7 Patterson, Brantle  10 VA                   2:41.09Y   2:55.17          2  
                  39.56     1:23.62 (44.06)     2:17.44 (53.82)     2:55.17 (37.73)
  8 Tchong, Ava         10 NE                   2:38.73Y   2:55.60          1  
                  41.70     1:25.66 (43.96)     2:16.91 (51.25)     2:55.60 (38.69)
  9 Cinek, Alexandra    10 MR                   2:43.75Y   2:57.68        
                  39.28     1:26.84 (47.56)     2:17.97 (51.13)     2:57.68 (39.71)
 10 Lange, Elisabeth    10 AM                   3:01.92    2:58.52        
                  38.87     1:27.33 (48.46)     2:18.11 (50.78)     2:58.52 (40.41)
 10 Noble, Samantha     10 NE                   2:34.30Y   2:58.52        
                  39.98     1:31.02 (51.04)     2:19.08 (48.06)     2:58.52 (39.44)
 12 Thomas, Ellery      10 PV                   2:40.70Y   2:59.91        
                  38.23     1:27.66 (49.43)     2:21.14 (53.48)     2:59.91 (38.77)
 13 Bendersky, Hailey   10 MR                   2:44.17Y   3:02.20        
                  38.22     1:25.58 (47.36)     2:21.27 (55.69)     3:02.20 (40.93)
 14 Boland, Brooke      10 MA                   2:47.09Y   3:03.75        
                  43.21     1:28.28 (45.07)     2:22.02 (53.74)     3:03.75 (41.73)
 15 Jacobs, Lane        10 VA                   2:43.76Y   3:05.87        
                  41.53     1:30.50 (48.97)     2:24.74 (54.24)     3:05.87 (41.13)
 16 Brenenborg, Elyse   10 AM                   2:50.30Y   3:06.33        
                  42.53     1:29.03 (46.50)     2:28.09 (59.06)     3:06.33 (38.24)
 17 Maltz, Olivia       10 CT                   3:07.97    3:08.34        
                  40.39     1:28.65 (48.26)   2:29.04 (1:00.39)     3:08.34 (39.30)
 18 Chung, Ava          10 NJ                   2:48.87Y   3:10.96        
                  39.17     1:25.42 (46.25)   2:27.31 (1:01.89)     3:10.96 (43.65)
 19 Haverly, Laura       9 CT                   2:47.96Y   3:11.33        
                  43.94     1:31.95 (48.01)     2:31.54 (59.59)     3:11.33 (39.79)
 20 Fraguela, Sophia    10 CT                   3:13.86    3:11.59        
                  46.30     1:36.74 (50.44)     2:31.60 (54.86)     3:11.59 (39.99)
 21 Adams, Michelle     10 AD                   2:46.23Y   3:13.15        
                  43.23     1:29.56 (46.33)   2:31.58 (1:02.02)     3:13.15 (41.57)
 22 Persson, Aubrey     10 AM                   3:08.98    3:14.66        
                  42.80     1:30.70 (47.90)   2:32.44 (1:01.74)     3:14.66 (42.22)
 23 Zhou, Elly          10 PV                   2:45.55Y   3:14.74        
                  42.17     1:33.73 (51.56)     2:31.64 (57.91)     3:14.74 (43.10)
 -- Parent, Natalie     10 NE                   2:40.04Y        DQ        
                  36.98     1:22.55 (45.57)     2:17.47 (54.92)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Breeding, Elizabet  10 MA                   2:38.71Y        DQ        
                  35.82     1:20.75 (44.93)     2:10.94 (50.19)          DQ (38.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Friese, Neal, Zhu                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:59.28Y   2:08.03         18  
     1) Kass, Erin 10                   2) Thomas, Ellery 10              
     3) Bartholomew, Harper 10          4) Muller, Quinn 10               
                  31.59     1:03.47 (31.88)     1:35.77 (32.30)     2:08.03 (32.26)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         2:01.68Y   2:08.94         14  
     1) Birch, Elizabeth 10             2) DeCasseres, Brianna 10         
     3) Bendersky, Hailey 10            4) Bak, Julia 10                  
                  33.13     1:07.15 (34.02)     1:39.67 (32.52)     2:08.94 (29.27)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:59.17Y   2:09.98         12  
     1) Schulz, Madeline 10             2) Freeman, Remington 10          
     3) Moore, Caitlyn 10               4) Patterson, Brantley 10         
                  33.10     1:05.98 (32.88)     1:38.11 (32.13)     2:09.98 (31.87)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:00.32Y   2:13.12         10  
     1) Breeding, Elizabeth 10          2) Alderson, Emery 10             
     3) Garnsey, Payton 9               4) Buhrman, Ava 10                
                  33.65     1:07.01 (33.36)     1:40.82 (33.81)     2:13.12 (32.30)
  5 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:06.99Y   2:13.85          8  
     1) Maltz, Olivia 10                2) Kelly, Mary 10                 
     3) Ivanovich, Noelle 10            4) Fraguela, Sophia 10            
                  34.55     1:07.89 (33.34)     1:41.17 (33.28)     2:13.85 (32.68)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:02.44Y   2:15.45          6  
     1) Reeber, Ashlyn 10               2) Chung, Ava 10                  
     3) Katt, Emily 10                  4) Lan, Ava 10                    
                  34.18     1:09.85 (35.67)     1:43.67 (33.82)     2:15.45 (31.78)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:01.78Y   2:15.59          4  
     1) Noble, Samantha 10              2) Krause, Colbi 9                
     3) Tchong, Ava 10                  4) Parent, Natalie 10             
                  33.91     1:08.99 (35.08)     1:42.03 (33.04)     2:15.59 (33.56)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          2:06.63Y   2:22.48          2  
     1) Brenenborg, Elyse 10            2) Shultz, Rylee 10               
     3) Guenther, Adelyn 10             4) Lange, Elisabeth 10            
                  34.39     1:12.28 (37.89)     1:48.30 (36.02)     2:22.48 (34.18)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro, MR                                  
                         Cho, Neal , Friese, Zhu                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:21.46Y   4:44.89         18  
     1) Thomas, Ellery 10               2) Valdecanas, Savannah 10        
     3) Kass, Erin 10                   4) Bartholomew, Harper 10         
                  33.07   1:11.30 (1:11.30)     1:44.74 (33.44)   2:21.46 (1:10.16)
        2:54.82 (33.36)   3:33.70 (1:12.24)     4:07.96 (34.26)   4:44.89 (1:11.19)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:16.78Y   4:45.12         14  
     1) Schulz, Madeline 10             2) Moore, Caitlyn 10              
     3) Freeman, Remington 10           4) Patterson, Brantley 10         
                  34.53   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:45.77 (33.25)   2:23.02 (1:10.50)
        2:56.95 (33.93)   3:36.02 (1:13.00)     4:08.16 (32.14)   4:45.12 (1:09.10)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         4:23.52Y   4:47.56         12  
     1) DeCasseres, Brianna 10          2) Behrend, Molly 10              
     3) Cinek, Alexandra 10             4) Bak, Julia 10                  
                  34.73   1:13.53 (1:13.53)     1:49.90 (36.37)   2:29.86 (1:16.33)
        3:03.46 (33.60)   3:41.78 (1:11.92)     4:13.19 (31.41)   4:47.56 (1:05.78)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:25.01Y   4:49.58         10  
     1) Breeding, Elizabeth 10          2) Karanjia, Anna 9               
     3) Boland, Brooke 10               4) Buhrman, Ava 10                
                  35.42   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:47.57 (33.73)   2:27.36 (1:13.52)
        3:02.48 (35.12)   3:41.45 (1:14.09)     4:13.32 (31.87)   4:49.58 (1:08.13)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:24.05Y   4:54.50          8  
     1) Parent, Natalie 10              2) Tchong, Ava 10                 
     3) Noble, Samantha 10              4) Krause, Colbi 9                
                  34.26   1:12.65 (1:12.65)     1:48.12 (35.47)   2:27.98 (1:15.33)
        3:02.00 (34.02)   3:40.39 (1:12.41)     4:15.63 (35.24)   4:54.50 (1:14.11)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:25.22Y   4:55.96          6  
     1) Katt, Emily 10                  2) McCarthy, Aubrey 10            
     3) Reeber, Ashlyn 10               4) Lan, Ava 10                    
                  35.01   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:51.45 (36.87)   2:31.95 (1:17.37)
        3:06.91 (34.96)   3:45.55 (1:13.60)     4:19.17 (33.62)   4:55.96 (1:10.41)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:49.99Y   5:02.77          4  
     1) Kelly, Mary 10                  2) Ivanovich, Noelle 10           
     3) Maltz, Olivia 10                4) Fraguela, Sophia 10            
                  35.18   1:14.61 (1:14.61)     1:50.40 (35.79)   2:31.35 (1:16.74)
        3:06.99 (35.64)   3:45.59 (1:14.24)     4:22.25 (36.66)   5:02.77 (1:17.18)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:39.54Y   5:04.30          2  
     1) Lange, Elisabeth 10             2) Persson, Aubrey 10             
     3) Shultz, Rylee 10                4) Brenenborg, Elyse 10           
                  35.10   1:14.03 (1:14.03)     1:49.28 (35.25)   2:29.62 (1:15.59)
        3:06.64 (37.02)   3:50.45 (1:20.83)     4:25.78 (35.33)   5:04.30 (1:13.85)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.32      8/2005 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR                 
                         Cho, Zhu, Chan, Neal                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:11.66Y   2:23.60         18  
     1) Kass, Erin 10                   2) Valdecanas, Savannah 10        
     3) Thomas, Ellery 10               4) Bartholomew, Harper 10         
                  37.08     1:17.54 (40.46)     1:51.77 (34.23)     2:23.60 (31.83)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            2:12.37Y   2:24.43         14  
     1) Jacobs, Lane 10                 2) Alderman, Laney 10             
     3) Moore, Caitlyn 10               4) Patterson, Brantley 10         
                  38.42     1:19.50 (41.08)     1:52.80 (33.30)     2:24.43 (31.63)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              2:15.11Y   2:26.25         12  
     1) Simpson, Megan 9                2) Boland, Brooke 10              
     3) Breeding, Elizabeth 10          4) Buhrman, Ava 10                
                  37.99     1:20.69 (42.70)     1:55.53 (34.84)     2:26.25 (30.72)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         2:16.73Y   2:26.49         10  
     1) Birch, Elizabeth 10             2) DeCasseres, Brianna 10         
     3) Bak, Julia 10                   4) Bendersky, Hailey 10           
                  38.34     1:20.98 (42.64)     1:54.33 (33.35)     2:26.49 (32.16)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:13.33Y   2:30.04          8  
     1) DaCruz, Kaila 10                2) Noble, Samantha 10             
     3) Parent, Natalie 10              4) Krause, Colbi 9                
                  38.74     1:20.52 (41.78)     1:56.61 (36.09)     2:30.04 (33.43)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:17.71Y   2:33.19          6  
     1) Reeber, Ashlyn 10               2) Gjona, Aemilia 10              
     3) Katt, Emily 10                  4) Lan, Ava 10                    
                  39.59     1:25.39 (45.80)     2:01.52 (36.13)     2:33.19 (31.67)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:53.09Y   2:35.88          4  
     1) Delev, Vanessa 7                2) Ivanovich, Noelle 10           
     3) Maltz, Olivia 10                4) Fraguela, Sophia 10            
                  39.60     1:24.02 (44.42)     2:01.77 (37.75)     2:35.88 (34.11)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          2:27.90Y   2:36.93          2  
     1) Shultz, Rylee 10                2) Lange, Elisabeth 10            
     3) Persson, Aubrey 10              4) Brenenborg, Elyse 10           
                  41.42     1:23.50 (42.08)     2:03.05 (39.55)     2:36.93 (33.88)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:01.48      8/2014 Guarino, Ott,Jiang,Collmar, MR             
                         Buonaiuto, Zhu, Kessler, Neal                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:48.03Y   5:21.58         18  
     1) Patterson, Brantley 10          2) Alderman, Laney 10             
     3) Moore, Caitlyn 10               4) Schulz, Madeline 10            
                  39.25   1:20.88 (1:20.88)     2:04.22 (43.34)   2:53.67 (1:32.79)
        3:29.59 (35.92)   4:10.63 (1:16.96)     4:44.06 (33.43)   5:21.58 (1:10.95)
  2 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:49.17Y   5:21.94         14  
     1) Kass, Erin 10                   2) Valdecanas, Savannah 10        
     3) Thomas, Ellery 10               4) Bartholomew, Harper 10         
                  39.88   1:20.47 (1:20.47)     2:03.07 (42.60)   2:50.47 (1:30.00)
        3:26.26 (35.79)   4:10.46 (1:19.99)     4:44.36 (33.90)   5:21.94 (1:11.48)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         5:01.65Y   5:26.98         12  
     1) Birch, Elizabeth 10             2) Cinek, Alexandra 10            
     3) Bak, Julia 10                   4) DeCasseres, Brianna 10         
                  41.09   1:23.01 (1:23.01)     2:05.92 (42.91)   2:55.37 (1:32.36)
        3:32.46 (37.09)   4:13.82 (1:18.45)     4:48.66 (34.84)   5:26.98 (1:13.16)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              5:04.64Y   5:31.33         10  
     1) Breeding, Elizabeth 10          2) Boland, Brooke 10              
     3) Minter, Brinkley 9              4) Buhrman, Ava 10                
                  39.84   1:20.52 (1:20.52)     2:05.86 (45.34)   2:56.21 (1:35.69)
        3:35.39 (39.18)   4:22.31 (1:26.10)     4:55.30 (32.99)   5:31.33 (1:09.02)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:56.89Y   5:34.40          8  
     1) Parent, Natalie 10              2) Noble, Samantha 10             
     3) Tchong, Ava 10                  4) Krause, Colbi 9                
                  40.31   1:21.86 (1:21.86)     2:05.02 (43.16)   2:52.85 (1:30.99)
        3:32.23 (39.38)   4:19.36 (1:26.51)     4:55.15 (35.79)   5:34.40 (1:15.04)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:58.58Y   5:38.76          6  
     1) Reeber, Ashlyn 10               2) Gjona, Aemilia 10              
     3) Chung, Ava 10                   4) Lan, Ava 10                    
                  41.38   1:25.68 (1:25.68)     2:11.11 (45.43)   3:05.49 (1:39.81)
        3:43.81 (38.32)   4:28.64 (1:23.15)     5:01.74 (33.10)   5:38.76 (1:10.12)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          5:35.99Y   5:47.32          4  
     1) Delev, Vanessa 7                2) Fraguela, Sophia 10            
     3) Maltz, Olivia 10                4) Kelly, Mary 10                 
                  40.41   1:25.10 (1:25.10)     2:11.49 (46.39)   3:04.64 (1:39.54)
        3:44.64 (40.00)   4:32.46 (1:27.82)     5:07.72 (35.26)   5:47.32 (1:14.86)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          5:03.37Y   5:48.66          2  
     1) Shultz, Rylee 10                2) Lange, Elisabeth 10            
     3) Guenther, Adelyn 10             4) Brenenborg, Elyse 10           
                  41.50   1:26.67 (1:26.67)     2:09.49 (42.82)   3:03.05 (1:36.38)
        3:43.17 (40.12)   4:36.31 (1:33.26)     5:10.54 (34.23)   5:48.66 (1:12.35)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                     28.22      27.65          9  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                     28.43      27.79          7  
  3 Bowen, Marika       11 MA                     28.95      28.41          6  
  4 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                     28.55      28.51          5  
  5 Craft, Lydia        12 NE                     29.28      28.81          4  
  6 MacKinnon, Amelia   12 NI                     29.31      28.86          3  
  7 Gladue, Jillian     12 VA                     29.18      29.08          2  
  8 Spaman, Eila        11 MA                     28.82      29.16          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.98   8/11/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                     25.38Y     28.22 q      
  2 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                     24.80Y     28.43 q      
  3 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                     24.79Y     28.55 q      
  4 Spaman, Eila              11 MA                     25.49Y     28.82 q      
  5 Bowen, Marika             11 MA                     26.70Y     28.95 q      
  6 Gladue, Jillian           12 VA                     26.48Y     29.18 q      
  7 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                     25.95Y     29.28 q      
  8 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                     26.26Y     29.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben, Cindy                12 NE                     25.99Y     29.33        
 10 Bedri, Ayah               11 NJ                     26.12Y     29.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                     26.41Y     29.41        
 12 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                     26.19Y     29.52        
 13 Inman, Madeleine          12 PV                     26.38Y     29.53        
 14 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     25.61Y     29.62        
 15 Lam, Kylie                12 MR                     27.44Y     29.65        
 16 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                     26.60Y     29.81        
 17 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                     29.85Y     29.91        
 18 Grey, Mackenzie           12 CT                     29.81      30.13        
 19 Morrill, Isabella         12 VA                     25.99Y     30.16        
 20 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                     26.33Y     30.17        
 21 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                     26.54Y     30.23        
 22 Clattenburg, Hannah       12 PV                     27.29Y     30.26        
 23 Tse, Kaitlyn              12 MR                     27.62Y     30.33        
 24 Johnson, Evangeline       11 MR                     27.51Y     30.79        
 25 Walter, Emma              11 AD                     27.37Y     30.82        
 26 Price, Eden               12 ME                     26.66Y     30.84        
 27 Lembo, Julia              12 NE                     26.91Y     30.89        
 28 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                     27.17Y     30.95        
 29 Li, Angelina              12 AM                     28.10Y     31.66        
 30 Fraley, Ella              12 AD                     27.89Y     31.71        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.33    8/7/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                   1:00.84    1:00.77          9  
                  28.90     1:00.77 (31.87)                                        
  2 Craft, Lydia        12 NE                   1:02.54    1:01.91          7  
                  30.07     1:01.91 (31.84)                                        
  3 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                   1:03.24    1:02.11          6  
                  29.26     1:02.11 (32.85)                                        
  4 Gipson, Amelia      12 MA                   1:04.01    1:02.87          5  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)                                        
  5 Bonanno, Ashlyn     12 VA                   1:03.28    1:02.89          4  
                  30.46     1:02.89 (32.43)                                        
  6 Landis, Dru         12 MA                   1:03.89    1:03.17          3  
                  30.79     1:03.17 (32.38)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Jane       12 NE                   1:03.96    1:03.43          2  
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
  8 Mumford, Anna       12 MA                   1:03.66    1:03.51          1  
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59.33    8/7/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                     55.16Y   1:00.84 q      
                  29.21     1:00.84 (31.63)                                        
  2 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                     56.07Y   1:02.54 q      
                  30.48     1:02.54 (32.06)                                        
  3 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                     53.92Y   1:03.24 q      
                  30.17     1:03.24 (33.07)                                        
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                     56.26Y   1:03.28 q      
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
  5 Mumford, Anna             12 MA                     57.70Y   1:03.66 q      
                  31.04     1:03.66 (32.62)                                        
  6 Landis, Dru               12 MA                     58.32Y   1:03.89 q      
                  31.17     1:03.89 (32.72)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Jane             12 NE                     59.19Y   1:03.96 q      
                  30.82     1:03.96 (33.14)                                        
  8 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                     56.21Y   1:04.01 q      
                  31.09     1:04.01 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                     56.89Y   1:04.48        
                  31.45     1:04.48 (33.03)                                        
 10 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     56.53Y   1:04.58        
                  31.14     1:04.58 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gladue, Jillian           12 VA                     58.72Y   1:04.70        
                  31.18     1:04.70 (33.52)                                        
 12 Bedri, Ayah               11 NJ                     57.96Y   1:05.36        
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)                                        
 13 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                     57.58Y   1:05.71        
                  31.07     1:05.71 (34.64)                                        
 14 Inman, Madeleine          12 PV                     58.07Y   1:05.72        
                  31.20     1:05.72 (34.52)                                        
 15 Carswell, Mckenna         12 PV                   1:00.22Y   1:05.74        
                  31.95     1:05.74 (33.79)                                        
 16 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                     56.43Y   1:06.46        
                  31.65     1:06.46 (34.81)                                        
 17 Brady, Meghan             12 MR                     58.90Y   1:06.54        
                  31.45     1:06.54 (35.09)                                        
 18 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                     57.37Y   1:06.69        
                  32.19     1:06.69 (34.50)                                        
 19 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                     58.30Y   1:06.92        
                  31.55     1:06.92 (35.37)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                   1:05.77    1:06.97        
                  32.45     1:06.97 (34.52)                                        
 21 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                   1:08.08Y   1:07.36        
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)                                        
 22 Mittleider, Lauren        12 AM                   1:00.28Y   1:07.53        
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)                                        
 23 Walter, Emma              11 AD                   1:00.72Y   1:07.76        
                  32.78     1:07.76 (34.98)                                        
 24 Graveline, Reese          12 NE                     57.71Y   1:07.78        
                  32.69     1:07.78 (35.09)                                        
 25 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                     58.21Y   1:07.83        
                  32.28     1:07.83 (35.55)                                        
 26 Price, Eden               12 ME                     58.48Y   1:09.05        
                  32.82     1:09.05 (36.23)                                        
 27 Huang, Cheri              12 MR                     59.93Y   1:11.21        
                  33.48     1:11.21 (37.73)                                        
 28 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                   1:00.02Y   1:11.48        
                  33.24     1:11.48 (38.24)                                        
 29 Zhang, Annabelle          11 AD                   1:01.32Y   1:11.98        
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)                                        
 30 Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                   1:04.26Y   1:12.57        
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)                                        
 31 Vardoulias, Sofia         12 MR                   1:18.36Y   1:25.12        
                  38.81     1:25.12 (46.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                   2:14.37    2:12.81          9  
                  30.86     1:04.72 (33.86)     1:39.30 (34.58)     2:12.81 (33.51)
  2 Craft, Lydia        12 NE                   2:14.87    2:14.26          7  
                  31.40     1:05.39 (33.99)     1:40.12 (34.73)     2:14.26 (34.14)
  3 Landis, Dru         12 MA                   2:16.96    2:14.67          6  
                  31.17     1:05.30 (34.13)     1:40.46 (35.16)     2:14.67 (34.21)
  4 Gipson, Amelia      12 MA                   2:17.51    2:15.05          5  
                  31.60     1:06.71 (35.11)     1:41.36 (34.65)     2:15.05 (33.69)
  5 Tjahaya, Nikko      12 MR                   2:17.90    2:15.58          4  
                  31.19     1:06.11 (34.92)     1:41.56 (35.45)     2:15.58 (34.02)
  6 Wheeler, Jane       12 NE                   2:19.06    2:15.71          3  
                  31.50     1:06.43 (34.93)     1:41.86 (35.43)     2:15.71 (33.85)
  7 Bonanno, Ashlyn     12 VA                   2:17.26    2:16.67          1.5
                  30.73     1:04.75 (34.02)     1:40.19 (35.44)     2:16.67 (36.48)
  7 Nishikawa-Geitheim  11 NE                   2:18.28    2:16.67          1.5
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)     1:42.12 (35.08)     2:16.67 (34.55)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:07.84    8/9/2018 Lainey Mullins, MA  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                   2:00.63Y   2:14.37 q      
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)     1:40.27 (35.13)     2:14.37 (34.10)
  2 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                   2:02.44Y   2:14.87 q      
                  31.50     1:06.07 (34.57)     1:40.97 (34.90)     2:14.87 (33.90)
  3 Landis, Dru               12 MA                   2:07.78Y   2:16.96 q      
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)     1:42.29 (35.77)     2:16.96 (34.67)
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                   1:58.96Y   2:17.26 q      
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)     1:40.60 (36.10)     2:17.26 (36.66)
  5 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                   2:00.60Y   2:17.51 q      
                  32.70     1:07.86 (35.16)     1:44.04 (36.18)     2:17.51 (33.47)
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko            12 MR                        NT    2:17.90 q      
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:42.89 (35.27)     2:17.90 (35.01)
  7 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   2:02.97Y   2:18.28 q      
                  32.36     1:07.89 (35.53)     1:43.93 (36.04)     2:18.28 (34.35)
  8 Wheeler, Jane             12 NE                   2:06.57Y   2:19.06 q      
                  32.12     1:08.02 (35.90)     1:44.24 (36.22)     2:19.06 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                   2:01.91Y   2:19.38        
                  32.07     1:07.22 (35.15)     1:43.78 (36.56)     2:19.38 (35.60)
 10 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                   2:01.92Y   2:19.49        
                  33.06     1:08.41 (35.35)     1:44.63 (36.22)     2:19.49 (34.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mumford, Anna             12 MA                   2:04.71Y   2:19.65        
                  32.41     1:08.21 (35.80)     1:45.22 (37.01)     2:19.65 (34.43)
 12 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                   2:10.54Y   2:21.57        
                  32.37     1:09.49 (37.12)     1:47.07 (37.58)     2:21.57 (34.50)
 13 Johnson, Sidney           12 VA                   2:02.66Y   2:22.13        
                  31.88     1:07.33 (35.45)     1:44.89 (37.56)     2:22.13 (37.24)
 14 Feltrin, Isadora          12 PV                   2:03.18Y   2:22.36        
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)     1:44.90 (36.77)     2:22.36 (37.46)
 15 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                   2:07.89Y   2:22.56        
                  32.69     1:09.64 (36.95)     1:46.73 (37.09)     2:22.56 (35.83)
 16 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                   2:33.68Y   2:23.38        
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:46.74 (37.40)     2:23.38 (36.64)
 17 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                   2:04.61Y   2:23.47        
                  32.26     1:09.28 (37.02)     1:47.17 (37.89)     2:23.47 (36.30)
 18 Tsang, Jessica            12 NJ                   2:09.29Y   2:23.49        
                  32.64     1:08.80 (36.16)     1:45.65 (36.85)     2:23.49 (37.84)
 19 Carswell, Mckenna         12 PV                   2:05.68Y   2:23.66        
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)     1:47.06 (37.14)     2:23.66 (36.60)
 20 Wysocki, Nina             12 PV                   2:22.82    2:23.91        
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)     1:47.67 (37.61)     2:23.91 (36.24)
 21 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                   2:07.92Y   2:26.49        
                  33.46     1:10.12 (36.66)     1:47.99 (37.87)     2:26.49 (38.50)
 22 Brady, Meghan             12 MR                   2:14.78Y   2:27.43        
                  33.89     1:11.68 (37.79)     1:49.89 (38.21)     2:27.43 (37.54)
 23 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                   2:06.53Y   2:27.45        
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:49.17 (39.37)     2:27.45 (38.28)
 24 Geiger, Melissa           12 CT                   2:08.52Y   2:27.70        
                  34.02     1:11.63 (37.61)     1:50.89 (39.26)     2:27.70 (36.81)
 25 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                   2:09.15Y   2:28.09        
                  33.29     1:10.51 (37.22)     1:50.22 (39.71)     2:28.09 (37.87)
 26 Mittleider, Lauren        12 AM                   2:10.15Y   2:28.14        
                  33.26     1:10.47 (37.21)     1:49.43 (38.96)     2:28.14 (38.71)
 27 Price, Eden               12 ME                   2:13.84Y   2:31.58        
                  33.30     1:10.92 (37.62)     1:50.83 (39.91)     2:31.58 (40.75)
 28 Rochlin, Genevieve        12 MR                   2:32.51Y   2:34.28        
                  34.12     1:13.48 (39.36)     1:54.68 (41.20)     2:34.28 (39.60)
 29 Walter, Emma              11 AD                   2:16.29Y   2:34.83        
                  35.87     1:15.22 (39.35)     1:55.48 (40.26)     2:34.83 (39.35)
 30 Shao, Emma                11 AD                   2:16.77Y   2:35.82        
                  35.26     1:14.67 (39.41)     1:55.73 (41.06)     2:35.82 (40.09)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   5:12.84Y   4:39.91          9  
                  31.56     1:06.62 (35.06)     1:42.10 (35.48)     2:17.71 (35.61)
        2:53.26 (35.55)     3:29.14 (35.88)     4:05.30 (36.16)     4:39.91 (34.61)
  2 Nishikawa-Geitheim  11 NE                   5:24.65Y   4:43.19          7  
                  32.28     1:08.15 (35.87)     1:44.16 (36.01)     2:21.26 (37.10)
        2:57.09 (35.83)     3:33.57 (36.48)     4:09.27 (35.70)     4:43.19 (33.92)
  3 Gipson, Amelia      12 MA                   5:18.44Y   4:44.63          6  
                  31.91     1:07.34 (35.43)     1:43.49 (36.15)     2:19.83 (36.34)
        2:56.76 (36.93)     3:33.63 (36.87)     4:10.05 (36.42)     4:44.63 (34.58)
  4 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                   5:36.23Y   4:44.96          5  
                  31.50     1:07.68 (36.18)     1:44.10 (36.42)     2:20.80 (36.70)
        2:57.37 (36.57)     3:33.44 (36.07)     4:10.38 (36.94)     4:44.96 (34.58)
  5 Bonanno, Ashlyn     12 VA                   5:24.46Y   4:47.61          4  
                  31.66     1:07.15 (35.49)     1:43.60 (36.45)     2:20.03 (36.43)
        2:57.17 (37.14)     3:34.12 (36.95)     4:11.45 (37.33)     4:47.61 (36.16)
  6 Wheeler, Jane       12 NE                   4:52.52    4:48.38          3  
                  32.55     1:08.99 (36.44)     1:45.79 (36.80)     2:23.22 (37.43)
        3:00.25 (37.03)     3:36.87 (36.62)     4:13.82 (36.95)     4:48.38 (34.56)
  7 Mumford, Anna       12 MA                   5:22.13Y   4:51.74          2  
                  31.85     1:08.17 (36.32)     1:45.45 (37.28)     2:23.86 (38.41)
        3:01.55 (37.69)     3:39.83 (38.28)     4:17.17 (37.34)     4:51.74 (34.57)
  8 Zhou, Angela        12 NJ                   5:25.47Y   4:52.62          1  
                  32.56     1:08.25 (35.69)     1:45.48 (37.23)     2:23.22 (37.74)
        3:01.14 (37.92)     3:39.07 (37.93)     4:16.92 (37.85)     4:52.62 (35.70)
  9 Feltrin, Isadora    12 PV                   4:58.86    4:55.04        
                  32.60     1:08.66 (36.06)     1:46.02 (37.36)     2:23.89 (37.87)
        3:02.28 (38.39)     3:40.72 (38.44)     4:18.25 (37.53)     4:55.04 (36.79)
 10 Craft, Lydia        12 NE                   5:27.62Y   4:57.09        
                  33.14     1:09.59 (36.45)     1:46.96 (37.37)     2:25.15 (38.19)
        3:03.70 (38.55)     3:41.85 (38.15)     4:19.74 (37.89)     4:57.09 (37.35)
 11 Jochims, Ava        12 AM                   6:37.20Y   4:57.81        
                  32.89     1:10.22 (37.33)     1:48.19 (37.97)     2:26.52 (38.33)
        3:04.37 (37.85)     3:42.82 (38.45)     4:20.75 (37.93)     4:57.81 (37.06)
 12 Ivanovskaya, Taisi  12 PV                   5:36.66Y   4:59.78        
                  33.42     1:10.42 (37.00)     1:48.92 (38.50)     2:27.45 (38.53)
        3:06.28 (38.83)     3:44.75 (38.47)     4:22.96 (38.21)     4:59.78 (36.82)
 13 Cates, Noelle       12 PV                   5:36.63Y   5:00.60        
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)     1:49.62 (38.26)     2:27.89 (38.27)
        3:06.68 (38.79)     3:45.62 (38.94)     4:23.90 (38.28)     5:00.60 (36.70)
 14 Johnson, Sidney     12 VA                   5:34.02Y   5:02.62        
                  33.71     1:10.20 (36.49)     1:48.58 (38.38)     2:27.23 (38.65)
        3:06.86 (39.63)     3:46.04 (39.18)     4:24.94 (38.90)     5:02.62 (37.68)
 15 Ryan, Isabella      12 NI                   5:34.30Y   5:05.07        
                  33.17     1:11.16 (37.99)     1:50.68 (39.52)     2:29.52 (38.84)
        3:09.83 (40.31)     3:48.94 (39.11)     4:28.05 (39.11)     5:05.07 (37.02)
 16 Peterson, Margaret  12 CT                   5:10.31    5:07.59        
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)     1:51.45 (38.61)     2:31.44 (39.99)
        3:10.54 (39.10)     3:50.46 (39.92)     4:29.80 (39.34)     5:07.59 (37.79)
 17 Tsang, Jessica      12 NJ                   5:40.91Y   5:09.37        
                  34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)     1:51.53 (39.05)     2:31.30 (39.77)
        3:11.00 (39.70)     3:52.12 (41.12)     4:30.63 (38.51)     5:09.37 (38.74)
 18 Eroh, Emily         12 AM                   6:03.37Y   5:09.40        
                  35.95     1:14.69 (38.74)     1:54.75 (40.06)     2:34.55 (39.80)
        3:15.14 (40.59)     3:55.27 (40.13)     4:34.30 (39.03)     5:09.40 (35.10)
 19 Mittleider, Lauren  12 AM                   5:47.74Y   5:09.87        
                  34.55     1:12.52 (37.97)     1:51.58 (39.06)     2:31.08 (39.50)
        3:11.69 (40.61)     3:51.55 (39.86)     4:31.51 (39.96)     5:09.87 (38.36)
 20 Leary, Allyson      12 CT                   5:43.00Y   5:10.33        
                  33.84     1:12.13 (38.29)     1:51.57 (39.44)     2:31.98 (40.41)
        3:12.39 (40.41)     3:52.58 (40.19)     4:32.74 (40.16)     5:10.33 (37.59)
 21 Geiger, Melissa     12 CT                   5:47.52Y   5:12.89        
                  35.32     1:14.50 (39.18)     1:55.20 (40.70)     2:35.88 (40.68)
        3:16.38 (40.50)     3:56.18 (39.80)     4:35.35 (39.17)     5:12.89 (37.54)
 22 Briceno, Isabella   11 MR                   5:43.60Y   5:14.29        
                  35.92     1:14.94 (39.02)     1:54.85 (39.91)     2:36.01 (41.16)
        3:15.72 (39.71)     3:56.76 (41.04)     4:36.57 (39.81)     5:14.29 (37.72)
 23 Barnard, Lorraine   11 NJ                   5:56.87Y   5:20.47        
                  35.08     1:14.89 (39.81)     1:55.50 (40.61)     2:36.68 (41.18)
        3:17.72 (41.04)     3:59.86 (42.14)     4:41.08 (41.22)     5:20.47 (39.39)
 24 Fraley, Ella        12 AD                   6:06.26Y   5:22.41        
                  36.68     1:16.89 (40.21)     1:56.81 (39.92)     2:37.63 (40.82)
        3:19.59 (41.96)     4:00.93 (41.34)     4:41.63 (40.70)     5:22.41 (40.78)
 25 Rochlin, Genevieve  12 MR                   6:25.33Y   5:27.14        
                  36.08     1:17.22 (41.14)     1:58.62 (41.40)     2:40.89 (42.27)
        3:22.94 (42.05)     4:06.06 (43.12)     4:47.76 (41.70)     5:27.14 (39.38)
 26 Gironda, Kate       12 MR                   6:39.07Y   5:33.22        
                  36.18     1:17.34 (41.16)     1:59.79 (42.45)     2:43.04 (43.25)
        3:25.74 (42.70)     4:08.71 (42.97)     4:51.37 (42.66)     5:33.22 (41.85)
 27 Maksimova, Aleksan  12 ME                   6:28.68Y   5:36.60        
                  37.25     1:20.34 (43.09)     2:02.85 (42.51)     2:45.67 (42.82)
        3:29.24 (43.57)     4:13.03 (43.79)     4:56.21 (43.18)     5:36.60 (40.39)
 28 Elsbree, Addison    12 AD                   6:13.48Y   5:38.14        
                  38.11     1:20.65 (42.54)     2:03.58 (42.93)     2:48.02 (44.44)
        3:31.29 (43.27)     4:15.75 (44.46)     4:58.71 (42.96)     5:38.14 (39.43)
 29 Zhang, Annabelle    11 AD                   6:05.60Y   5:43.76        
                  39.40     1:23.66 (44.26)     2:07.78 (44.12)     2:52.47 (44.69)
        3:36.59 (44.12)     4:21.34 (44.75)     5:03.57 (42.23)     5:43.76 (40.19)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.84   8/10/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                     32.64      31.73          9  
  2 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                     32.60      31.88          7  
  3 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                     31.94      31.94          6  
  4 Boutry, Katherine   11 CT                     33.40      32.62          5  
  5 Inman, Madeleine    12 PV                     32.72      33.22          4  
  6 Gipson, Amelia      12 MA                     33.04      33.65          3  
  7 Chen, Helen         12 NJ                     33.86      34.13          2  
 -- Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                     32.78         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.84   8/10/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                     27.87Y     31.94 q      
  2 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                     30.26Y     32.60 q      
  3 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                     29.17Y     32.64 q      
  4 Inman, Madeleine          12 PV                     29.68Y     32.72 q      
  5 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     28.21Y     32.78 q      
  6 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                     29.46Y     33.04 q      
  7 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                     29.79Y     33.40 q      
  8 Chen, Helen               12 NJ                     29.88Y     33.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                     30.96Y     33.91        
 10 Luo, TingTing             12 NJ                     29.83Y     33.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Eden               12 ME                     30.58Y     33.98        
 12 Parker, Julia             12 MA                     29.51Y     34.16        
 13 Francis, Lane             11 VA                     30.63Y     34.39        
 14 Guevara, Elizabeth        12 NE                     30.18Y     34.42        
 15 Dietrich, Stella          12 VA                     29.83Y     34.49        
 16 Huang, Cheri              12 MR                     29.78Y     34.79        
 17 Orner, Brooke             12 MR                     30.97Y     34.86        
 18 Ben, Cindy                12 NE                     31.17Y     34.90        
 19 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                     30.11Y     35.11        
 20 Bargellini, Victoria      12 CT                     31.27Y     35.28        
 21 Li, Angelina              12 AM                     31.23Y     35.37        
 22 Kongettira, Vedha         12 CT                     35.27      35.55        
 23 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                     39.78Y     35.74        
 24 Cory, Mckenzie            11 PV                     30.23Y     35.88        
 25 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                     31.53Y     36.17        
 26 Mittleider, Lauren        12 AM                     30.86Y     36.37        
 27 Shao, Emma                11 AD                     32.96Y     36.95        
 28 Zhang, Annabelle          11 AD                     31.70Y     37.23        
 29 Rochlin, Genevieve        12 MR                     35.56Y     37.32        
 30 Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                     34.97Y     39.75        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.61    8/8/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   1:08.99    1:07.47          9  
                  32.89     1:07.47 (34.58)                                        
  2 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                   1:11.21    1:09.70          7  
                  34.32     1:09.70 (35.38)                                        
  3 Inman, Madeleine    12 PV                   1:11.84    1:10.42          6  
                  34.92     1:10.42 (35.50)                                        
  4 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                   1:11.98    1:10.77          5  
                  34.29     1:10.77 (36.48)                                        
  5 Boutry, Katherine   11 CT                   1:12.82    1:11.43          4  
                  34.15     1:11.43 (37.28)                                        
  6 Chen, Helen         12 NJ                   1:12.68    1:12.46          3  
                  34.94     1:12.46 (37.52)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sidney     12 VA                   1:12.91    1:13.56          2  
                  35.83     1:13.56 (37.73)                                        
  8 Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                   1:11.62    1:13.57          1  
                  35.18     1:13.57 (38.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:05.61    8/8/2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE   -NE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                     59.54Y   1:08.99 q      
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)                                        
  2 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                     59.81Y   1:11.21 q      
                  35.07     1:11.21 (36.14)                                        
  3 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     59.80Y   1:11.62 q      
                  34.19     1:11.62 (37.43)                                        
  4 Inman, Madeleine          12 PV                   1:04.19Y   1:11.84 q      
                  34.51     1:11.84 (37.33)                                        
  5 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                   1:03.25Y   1:11.98 q      
                  35.05     1:11.98 (36.93)                                        
  6 Chen, Helen               12 NJ                   1:04.07Y   1:12.68 q      
                  35.11     1:12.68 (37.57)                                        
  7 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                   1:04.36Y   1:12.82 q      
                  34.85     1:12.82 (37.97)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sidney           12 VA                   1:03.43Y   1:12.91 q      
                  35.22     1:12.91 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Julia             12 MA                   1:02.87Y   1:13.27        
                  35.35     1:13.27 (37.92)                                        
 10 Park, Gianna              12 PV                   1:05.27Y   1:13.41        
                  35.29     1:13.41 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                   1:03.11Y   1:13.72        
                  35.52     1:13.72 (38.20)                                        
 12 Francis, Lane             11 VA                   1:06.23Y   1:14.62        
                  36.41     1:14.62 (38.21)                                        
 13 Johnson, Evangeline       11 MR                   1:05.29Y   1:14.65        
                  36.56     1:14.65 (38.09)                                        
 14 Ben, Cindy                12 NE                   1:05.89Y   1:14.82        
                  36.48     1:14.82 (38.34)                                        
 15 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 CT                   1:04.18Y   1:15.01        
                  36.17     1:15.01 (38.84)                                        
 15 Luo, TingTing             12 NJ                   1:05.79Y   1:15.01        
                  35.38     1:15.01 (39.63)                                        
 17 Guevara, Elizabeth        12 NE                   1:05.01Y   1:15.45        
                  35.89     1:15.45 (39.56)                                        
 18 Li, Angelina              12 AM                   1:08.14Y   1:16.17        
                  36.89     1:16.17 (39.28)                                        
 19 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                   1:08.47Y   1:16.57        
                  36.53     1:16.57 (40.04)                                        
 20 Mittleider, Lauren        12 AM                   1:05.20Y   1:16.84        
                  37.14     1:16.84 (39.70)                                        
 21 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                   1:04.33Y   1:16.94        
                  36.87     1:16.94 (40.07)                                        
 22 Robertson, Sara           12 CT                   1:08.84Y   1:16.97        
                  35.94     1:16.97 (41.03)                                        
 23 Brady, Meghan             12 MR                   1:06.15Y   1:17.39        
                  37.58     1:17.39 (39.81)                                        
 24 Price, Eden               12 ME                   1:04.27Y   1:17.66        
                  36.61     1:17.66 (41.05)                                        
 25 Huang, Cheri              12 MR                   1:05.55Y   1:17.94        
                  36.93     1:17.94 (41.01)                                        
 26 Zolnak, Scarlett          12 AM                   1:10.30Y   1:18.48        
                  37.40     1:18.48 (41.08)                                        
 27 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                   1:07.17Y   1:19.54        
                  39.41     1:19.54 (40.13)                                        
 28 Zhang, Annabelle          11 AD                   1:08.47Y   1:19.55        
                  38.10     1:19.55 (41.45)                                        
 29 Wang, Erica               11 AD                   1:14.81Y   1:24.55        
                  40.69     1:24.55 (43.86)                                        
 30 Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                   1:14.19Y   1:27.50        
                  41.88     1:27.50 (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   2:27.44    2:26.29          9  
                  34.71     1:12.16 (37.45)     1:49.89 (37.73)     2:26.29 (36.40)
  2 Inman, Madeleine    12 PV                   2:35.46    2:33.60          7  
                  35.28     1:13.82 (38.54)     1:54.62 (40.80)     2:33.60 (38.98)
  3 Feltrin, Isadora    12 PV                   2:38.12    2:34.29          6  
                  36.67     1:14.89 (38.22)     1:55.00 (40.11)     2:34.29 (39.29)
  4 Linkous, Caroline   12 VA                   2:35.26    2:35.71          5  
                  36.20     1:14.47 (38.27)     1:55.24 (40.77)     2:35.71 (40.47)
  5 Parker, Julia       12 MA                   2:37.22    2:36.30          4  
                  36.73     1:16.77 (40.04)     1:57.22 (40.45)     2:36.30 (39.08)
  6 Landis, Dru         12 MA                   2:37.84    2:36.55          3  
                  37.10     1:17.18 (40.08)     1:58.08 (40.90)     2:36.55 (38.47)
  7 Cates, Noelle       12 PV                   2:36.64    2:37.51          2  
                  37.38     1:17.33 (39.95)     1:57.99 (40.66)     2:37.51 (39.52)
  8 Boutry, Katherine   11 CT                   2:37.97    2:38.82          1  
                  35.78     1:16.38 (40.60)     1:57.58 (41.20)     2:38.82 (41.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.57    8/9/2018 Olivia Chow, NJS  -NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                   2:07.08Y   2:27.44 q      
                  35.12     1:12.73 (37.61)     1:51.05 (38.32)     2:27.44 (36.39)
  2 Linkous, Caroline         12 VA                   2:21.96Y   2:35.26 q      
                  35.51     1:14.21 (38.70)     1:55.11 (40.90)     2:35.26 (40.15)
  3 Inman, Madeleine          12 PV                   2:44.91    2:35.46 q      
                  34.75     1:14.14 (39.39)     1:55.74 (41.60)     2:35.46 (39.72)
  4 Cates, Noelle             12 PV                   2:23.50Y   2:36.64 q      
                  37.11     1:16.37 (39.26)     1:56.36 (39.99)     2:36.64 (40.28)
  5 Parker, Julia             12 MA                   2:17.15Y   2:37.22 q      
                  36.92     1:17.69 (40.77)     1:58.04 (40.35)     2:37.22 (39.18)
  6 Landis, Dru               12 MA                   2:18.71Y   2:37.84 q      
                  37.53     1:18.67 (41.14)     1:59.18 (40.51)     2:37.84 (38.66)
  7 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                   2:16.96Y   2:37.97 q      
                  36.56     1:16.99 (40.43)     1:58.47 (41.48)     2:37.97 (39.50)
  8 Feltrin, Isadora          12 PV                   2:16.66Y   2:38.12 q      
                  37.62     1:17.62 (40.00)     1:58.79 (41.17)     2:38.12 (39.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   2:17.72Y   2:38.14        
                  38.59     1:18.95 (40.36)     1:59.80 (40.85)     2:38.14 (38.34)
 10 Chen, Helen               12 NJ                   2:21.05Y   2:38.57        
                  37.17     1:17.30 (40.13)     1:58.13 (40.83)     2:38.57 (40.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Srdanovic, Alyssa         12 CT                   2:19.11Y   2:39.21        
                  38.47     1:19.81 (41.34)     1:59.24 (39.43)     2:39.21 (39.97)
 12 Johnson, Sidney           12 VA                   2:11.83Y   2:39.32        
                  37.55     1:19.00 (41.45)     1:59.39 (40.39)     2:39.32 (39.93)
 13 Pontoriero, Maria         12 NJ                   2:24.13Y   2:40.93        
                  37.68     1:18.96 (41.28)     2:00.34 (41.38)     2:40.93 (40.59)
 14 Guevara, Elizabeth        12 NE                   2:22.00Y   2:41.52        
                  37.38     1:18.77 (41.39)     1:59.96 (41.19)     2:41.52 (41.56)
 14 Ben, Cindy                12 NE                   2:21.39Y   2:41.52        
                  36.73     1:17.61 (40.88)     2:00.20 (42.59)     2:41.52 (41.32)
 16 Li, Angelina              12 AM                   2:39.47Y   2:42.67        
                  38.62     1:20.49 (41.87)     2:02.60 (42.11)     2:42.67 (40.07)
 17 Francis, Lane             11 VA                   2:25.09Y   2:43.30        
                  38.90     1:21.00 (42.10)     2:03.35 (42.35)     2:43.30 (39.95)
 18 Mittleider, Lauren        12 AM                   2:20.11Y   2:43.82        
                  37.94     1:19.51 (41.57)     2:01.84 (42.33)     2:43.82 (41.98)
 19 Kongettira, Vedha         12 CT                   2:43.26    2:44.00        
                  38.55     1:20.45 (41.90)     2:04.22 (43.77)     2:44.00 (39.78)
 20 Zolnak, Scarlett          12 AM                   2:27.43Y   2:44.39        
                  39.11     1:21.82 (42.71)     2:04.47 (42.65)     2:44.39 (39.92)
 21 Briceno, Isabella         11 MR                   2:43.88Y   2:46.83        
                  40.30     1:22.26 (41.96)     2:05.70 (43.44)     2:46.83 (41.13)
 22 Atienza, Emily            12 NJ                   2:26.72Y   2:49.68        
                  39.71     1:22.36 (42.65)     2:06.23 (43.87)     2:49.68 (43.45)
 23 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                   2:29.71Y   2:54.30        
                  40.48     1:25.45 (44.97)     2:10.53 (45.08)     2:54.30 (43.77)
 24 Shao, Emma                11 AD                   2:33.96Y   2:56.15        
                  41.33     1:26.20 (44.87)     2:11.11 (44.91)     2:56.15 (45.04)
 25 Gironda, Kate             12 MR                   2:38.90Y   3:00.49        
                  42.53     1:28.82 (46.29)     2:15.77 (46.95)     3:00.49 (44.72)
 26 Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                   2:38.76Y   3:09.63        
                  43.64     1:32.21 (48.57)     2:21.71 (49.50)     3:09.63 (47.92)
 -- Zhang, Annabelle          11 AD                   2:48.36Y        DQ        
                  38.16     1:22.42 (44.26)     2:08.13 (45.71)          DQ (41.27)
 -- Rochlin, Genevieve        12 MR                   2:52.02Y        DQ        
                  39.42     1:23.15 (43.73)     2:08.72 (45.57)          DQ (43.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bedri, Ayah               11 NJ                     37.91      37.11        
  2 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                     37.91      37.35        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Kim           12 NJ                     34.96      34.39          9  
  2 Gao, Sophia         12 AD                     35.88      36.05          7  
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko      12 MR                     35.93      36.15          6  
  4 Johnson, Adelaide   12 MA                     36.15      36.17          5  
  5 Tse, Kaitlyn        12 MR                     36.67      36.28          4  
  6 Majewski, Anna      12 MA                     36.11      36.49          3  
  7 Wysocki, Nina       12 PV                     36.09      36.57          2  
  8 Siegel, Thea        12 AM                     36.70      36.72          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.50   8/11/2017 Joyce Wu, PV-PV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                     32.12Y     34.96 q      
  2 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                     32.28Y     35.88 q      
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko            12 MR                     31.60Y     35.93 q      
  4 Wysocki, Nina             12 PV                     36.70      36.09 q      
  5 Majewski, Anna            12 MA                     32.38Y     36.11 q      
  6 Johnson, Adelaide         12 MA                     31.87Y     36.15 q      
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn              12 MR                     33.29Y     36.67 q      
  8 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                     32.24Y     36.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wheeler, Jane             12 NE                     36.14Y     37.70        
 10 Bedri, Ayah               11 NJ                     32.99Y     37.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                     33.34Y    J37.91        
 12 McPeek, Kelsey            12 MA                     34.90Y     37.92        
 13 Chung, Olivia             11 VA                     33.90Y     38.19        
 14 LaFlamme, Zoe             12 VA                     33.70Y     38.43        
 15 Sunjaya, Viona            12 PV                     37.77      38.53        
 16 Puthoff, Madison          12 AM                     36.65Y     38.76        
 17 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                     34.10Y     38.83        
 18 Grey, Mackenzie           12 CT                     38.75      38.88        
 19 Beretta, Maria            11 CT                     34.49Y     39.05        
 20 Noble, Alex               12 NE                     33.68Y     39.48        
 21 Blodgett, Anna            12 AM                     34.11Y     39.50        
 22 Shao, Emma                11 AD                     36.01Y     39.68        
 23 Medei, Emma               12 VA                     34.68Y     40.53        
 24 Craft, Lydia              12 NE                     36.05Y     40.63        
 25 Roy, Aishwarya            11 PV                     36.40Y     40.72        
 26 Wang, Erica               11 AD                     38.70Y     42.03        
 27 Vardoulias, Sofia         12 MR                     44.79Y     50.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gao, Sophia         12 AD                   1:17.26    1:16.92          9  
                  36.18     1:16.92 (40.74)                                        
  2 Tran, Kim           12 NJ                   1:16.89    1:17.44          7  
                  35.94     1:17.44 (41.50)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko      12 MR                   1:18.80    1:17.52          6  
                  36.52     1:17.52 (41.00)                                        
  4 Johnson, Adelaide   12 MA                   1:18.97    1:18.04          5  
                  36.65     1:18.04 (41.39)                                        
  5 Majewski, Anna      12 MA                   1:18.57    1:18.28          4  
                  36.97     1:18.28 (41.31)                                        
  6 Tse, Kaitlyn        12 MR                   1:20.05    1:18.98          3  
                  36.78     1:18.98 (42.20)                                        
  7 Bookwalter, Kately  12 AM                   1:19.67    1:19.39          2  
                  37.14     1:19.39 (42.25)                                        
  8 Sunjaya, Viona      12 PV                   1:20.90    1:20.79          1  
                  38.27     1:20.79 (42.52)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.84    8/8/2014 Kate Douglass, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                   1:08.10Y   1:16.89 q      
                  36.05     1:16.89 (40.84)                                        
  2 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                   1:07.47Y   1:17.26 q      
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)                                        
  3 Majewski, Anna            12 MA                   1:10.21Y   1:18.57 q      
                  36.60     1:18.57 (41.97)                                        
  4 Tjahaya, Nikko            12 MR                   1:08.68Y   1:18.80 q      
                  36.09     1:18.80 (42.71)                                        
  5 Johnson, Adelaide         12 MA                   1:09.64Y   1:18.97 q      
                  37.53     1:18.97 (41.44)                                        
  6 Bookwalter, Katelyn       12 AM                   1:14.61Y   1:19.67 q      
                  36.83     1:19.67 (42.84)                                        
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn              12 MR                   1:12.07Y   1:20.05 q      
                  37.51     1:20.05 (42.54)                                        
  8 Sunjaya, Viona            12 PV                   1:14.74Y   1:20.90 q      
                  38.46     1:20.90 (42.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wysocki, Nina             12 PV                   1:11.92Y   1:22.25        
                  38.63     1:22.25 (43.62)                                        
 10 Bedri, Ayah               11 NJ                   1:13.08Y   1:22.47        
                  38.59     1:22.47 (43.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Olivia             11 VA                   1:12.88Y   1:22.50        
                  38.78     1:22.50 (43.72)                                        
 12 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                   1:14.05Y   1:23.17        
                  38.55     1:23.17 (44.62)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sarah              11 NE                   1:16.07Y   1:24.52        
                  39.98     1:24.52 (44.54)                                        
 14 LaFlamme, Zoe             12 VA                   1:14.34Y   1:25.04        
                  39.33     1:25.04 (45.71)                                        
 15 Shao, Emma                11 AD                   1:16.77Y   1:25.42        
                  40.60     1:25.42 (44.82)                                        
 16 Cooper, Addison           12 MA                   1:10.68Y   1:25.64        
                  40.95     1:25.64 (44.69)                                        
 17 Noble, Alex               12 NE                   1:13.77Y   1:25.76        
                  41.09     1:25.76 (44.67)                                        
 18 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                   1:13.13Y   1:26.12        
                  39.44     1:26.12 (46.68)                                        
 19 Grey, Mackenzie           12 CT                   1:25.87    1:26.18        
                  40.08     1:26.18 (46.10)                                        
 20 Puthoff, Madison          12 AM                   1:19.21Y   1:26.44        
                  40.48     1:26.44 (45.96)                                        
 21 Williams, Jill            12 PV                   1:18.26Y   1:26.67        
                  41.31     1:26.67 (45.36)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                   1:12.88Y   1:26.88        
                  40.57     1:26.88 (46.31)                                        
 23 Lam, Kylie                12 MR                   1:18.19Y   1:27.11        
                  41.46     1:27.11 (45.65)                                        
 24 Beretta, Maria            11 CT                   1:16.40Y   1:27.63        
                  41.64     1:27.63 (45.99)                                        
 25 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   1:16.86Y   1:28.67        
                  42.27     1:28.67 (46.40)                                        
 26 Medei, Emma               12 VA                   1:15.55Y   1:29.30        
                  41.74     1:29.30 (47.56)                                        
 27 Wang, Erica               11 AD                   1:20.84Y   1:31.05        
                  43.17     1:31.05 (47.88)                                        
 28 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                   1:24.31Y   1:41.90        
                  46.28     1:41.90 (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gao, Sophia         12 AD                   2:45.99    2:43.94          9  
                  37.50     1:18.37 (40.87)     2:00.08 (41.71)     2:43.94 (43.86)
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko      12 MR                   2:48.18    2:45.10          7  
                  38.36     1:21.45 (43.09)     2:03.80 (42.35)     2:45.10 (41.30)
  3 Majewski, Anna      12 MA                   2:48.09    2:47.37          6  
                  39.12     1:22.21 (43.09)     2:05.26 (43.05)     2:47.37 (42.11)
  4 Tran, Kim           12 NJ                   2:55.16    2:51.58          5  
                  39.75     1:24.64 (44.89)     2:07.96 (43.32)     2:51.58 (43.62)
  5 Johnson, Adelaide   12 MA                   2:54.92    2:51.66          4  
                  39.16     1:23.84 (44.68)     2:08.15 (44.31)     2:51.66 (43.51)
  6 Sunjaya, Viona      12 PV                   2:50.34    2:52.12          3  
                  40.87     1:24.26 (43.39)     2:08.63 (44.37)     2:52.12 (43.49)
  7 Wysocki, Nina       12 PV                   2:53.09    2:54.36          2  
                  40.51     1:25.53 (45.02)     2:10.39 (44.86)     2:54.36 (43.97)
  8 Zhou, Angela        12 NJ                   2:56.92    2:57.24          1  
                  39.87     1:24.41 (44.54)     2:11.45 (47.04)     2:57.24 (45.79)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.36    8/6/2015 Katie McClintock, MA Zone Team             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                   2:25.72Y   2:45.99 q      
                  38.12     1:19.46 (41.34)     2:01.79 (42.33)     2:45.99 (44.20)
  2 Majewski, Anna            12 MA                   2:32.00Y   2:48.09 q      
                  39.59     1:22.94 (43.35)     2:06.21 (43.27)     2:48.09 (41.88)
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko            12 MR                   2:30.98Y   2:48.18 q      
                  38.91     1:23.93 (45.02)     2:06.58 (42.65)     2:48.18 (41.60)
  4 Sunjaya, Viona            12 PV                   2:54.89    2:50.34 q      
                  40.14     1:23.54 (43.40)     2:08.40 (44.86)     2:50.34 (41.94)
  5 Wysocki, Nina             12 PV                   2:57.69    2:53.09 q      
                  39.99     1:24.91 (44.92)     2:09.52 (44.61)     2:53.09 (43.57)
  6 Johnson, Adelaide         12 MA                   2:36.71Y   2:54.92 q      
                  40.19     1:24.81 (44.62)     2:10.33 (45.52)     2:54.92 (44.59)
  7 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                   2:32.75Y   2:55.16 q      
                  40.47     1:26.33 (45.86)     2:11.35 (45.02)     2:55.16 (43.81)
  8 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                   2:35.82Y   2:56.92 q      
                  39.69     1:24.58 (44.89)     2:10.48 (45.90)     2:56.92 (46.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Sarah              11 NE                   2:41.47Y   2:58.31        
                  40.09     1:25.57 (45.48)     2:12.38 (46.81)     2:58.31 (45.93)
 10 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                   2:32.40Y   2:59.01        
                  40.02     1:25.72 (45.70)     2:11.75 (46.03)     2:59.01 (47.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Olivia             11 VA                   2:36.11Y   3:00.58        
                  41.02     1:26.67 (45.65)     2:13.49 (46.82)     3:00.58 (47.09)
 12 Bell, Grace               12 MA                   2:37.71Y   3:01.31        
                  42.43     1:28.20 (45.77)     2:15.23 (47.03)     3:01.31 (46.08)
 13 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   2:41.43Y   3:01.82        
                  42.51     1:28.29 (45.78)     2:15.85 (47.56)     3:01.82 (45.97)
 14 Medei, Emma               12 VA                   2:42.02Y   3:03.34        
                  42.81     1:30.72 (47.91)     2:16.71 (45.99)     3:03.34 (46.63)
 15 Noble, Alex               12 NE                   2:38.84Y   3:03.56        
                  41.36     1:28.79 (47.43)     2:17.55 (48.76)     3:03.56 (46.01)
 16 Mais, Abigaile            12 CT                   2:48.10Y   3:04.48        
                  41.42     1:29.37 (47.95)     2:16.95 (47.58)     3:04.48 (47.53)
 17 Shao, Emma                11 AD                   2:47.50Y   3:04.59        
                  40.97     1:29.58 (48.61)     2:15.44 (45.86)     3:04.59 (49.15)
 18 Tsang, Jessica            12 NJ                   2:41.12Y   3:04.94        
                  41.74     1:28.39 (46.65)     2:16.85 (48.46)     3:04.94 (48.09)
 19 Williams, Jill            12 PV                   3:10.85    3:06.64        
                  41.46     1:28.31 (46.85)     2:17.07 (48.76)     3:06.64 (49.57)
 20 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                   2:38.46Y   3:07.95        
                  40.57     1:28.52 (47.95)     2:16.90 (48.38)     3:07.95 (51.05)
 21 Puthoff, Madison          12 AM                   2:54.48Y   3:09.44        
                  42.97     1:31.83 (48.86)     2:20.52 (48.69)     3:09.44 (48.92)
 22 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                   3:07.16    3:09.73        
                  43.28     1:32.50 (49.22)     2:20.89 (48.39)     3:09.73 (48.84)
 23 Bissell, Amelia           12 AM                   2:51.94Y   3:09.95        
                  43.68     1:33.02 (49.34)     2:21.28 (48.26)     3:09.95 (48.67)
 24 Blodgett, Anna            12 AM                   2:48.70Y   3:10.07        
                  42.59     1:30.94 (48.35)     2:20.96 (50.02)     3:10.07 (49.11)
 25 Lam, Kylie                12 MR                   2:48.94Y   3:14.07        
                  44.59     1:34.62 (50.03)     2:24.68 (50.06)     3:14.07 (49.39)
 26 Gironda, Kate             12 MR                   3:03.85Y   3:15.38        
                  45.26     1:34.79 (49.53)     2:25.59 (50.80)     3:15.38 (49.79)
 27 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                   2:47.54Y   3:15.83        
                  43.13     1:33.21 (50.08)     2:24.07 (50.86)     3:15.83 (51.76)
 28 Wang, Erica               11 AD                   2:55.00Y   3:18.57        
                  46.18     1:35.79 (49.61)     2:27.54 (51.75)     3:18.57 (51.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                     31.81      31.31        
  2 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                     31.81      31.32        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                     30.36      29.46          9  
  2 Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                     29.43      29.80          7  
  3 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                     30.35      29.88          6  
  4 Parker, Julia       12 MA                     30.97      30.51          5  
  5 Orner, Brooke       12 MR                     31.41      30.98          4  
  6 Duffy, Savannah     12 VA                     31.53      31.63          3  
  7 Bargellini, Victor  12 CT                     31.68      31.64          2  
  8 Lembo, Julia        12 NE                     31.79      31.84          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.78      8/2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     26.08Y     29.43 q      
  2 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                     26.96Y     30.35 q      
  3 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                     27.59Y     30.36 q      
  4 Parker, Julia             12 MA                     28.07Y     30.97 q      
  5 Orner, Brooke             12 MR                     29.67Y     31.41 q      
  6 Duffy, Savannah           12 VA                     28.45Y     31.53 q      
  7 Bargellini, Victoria      12 CT                     28.77Y     31.68 q      
  8 Lembo, Julia              12 NE                     29.06Y     31.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                     30.63Y     31.81        
 10 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                     28.15Y    J31.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Savannah          12 PV                     28.72Y     31.98        
 12 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                     28.15Y     32.07        
 13 Russell, Cecelia          12 PV                     30.37Y     32.38        
 13 Ben, Cindy                12 NE                     29.96Y     32.38        
 15 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                     28.85Y     32.46        
 16 Lam, Kylie                12 MR                     31.11Y     32.56        
 17 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                     29.08Y     32.79        
 18 Geiger, Melissa           12 CT                     29.06Y     32.86        
 19 Atienza, Emily            12 NJ                     28.16Y     32.87        
 20 Walborn, Mabel            12 MA                     29.08Y     32.93        
 21 Guevara, Elizabeth        12 NE                     28.99Y     33.04        
 22 Lake, Alice               12 MA                     28.77Y     33.14        
 23 Price, Eden               12 ME                     28.38Y     33.42        
 24 Fraley, Ella              12 AD                     30.78Y     33.52        
 25 Calhoun, Whitney          11 AM                     32.06Y     33.83        
 26 Piscioniere, Ava          12 CT                     32.68      33.85        
 27 Walter, Emma              11 AD                     29.77Y     33.90        
 28 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                     30.26Y     34.15        
 29 Briceno, Isabella         11 MR                     29.86Y     34.16        
 30 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                     33.95Y     34.44        
 31 Maksimova, Aleksandra     12 ME                     30.67Y     35.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.30    8/5/2021 Audrey Derivaux, MA-MA                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   1:06.18    1:04.30#         9  
                  30.01     1:04.30 (34.29)                                        
  2 Liebler, Emma       12 VA                   1:06.56    1:05.56          7  
                  30.20     1:05.56 (35.36)                                        
  3 Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                   1:09.00    1:07.25          6  
                  30.62     1:07.25 (36.63)                                        
  4 Roundtree, Charis   12 PV                   1:09.49    1:08.16          5  
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)                                        
  5 Parker, Julia       12 MA                   1:08.74    1:08.39          4  
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)                                        
  6 Harris, Savannah    12 PV                   1:10.25    1:09.55          3  
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
  7 Gipson, Amelia      12 MA                   1:11.11    1:10.40          2  
                  32.38     1:10.40 (38.02)                                        
  8 Groves, Caitlin     12 PV                   1:11.12    1:13.21          1  
                  33.43     1:13.21 (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.30    8/5/2021 Audrey Derivaux, MA-MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                     58.46Y   1:06.18 q      
                  31.78     1:06.18 (34.40)                                        
  2 Liebler, Emma             12 VA                   1:00.83Y   1:06.56 q      
                  30.63     1:06.56 (35.93)                                        
  3 Parker, Julia             12 MA                   1:02.82Y   1:08.74 q      
                  31.36     1:08.74 (37.38)                                        
  4 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                     59.09Y   1:09.00 q      
                  32.56     1:09.00 (36.44)                                        
  5 Roundtree, Charis         12 PV                   1:01.00Y   1:09.49 q      
                  31.66     1:09.49 (37.83)                                        
  6 Harris, Savannah          12 PV                   1:02.92Y   1:10.25 q      
                  32.46     1:10.25 (37.79)                                        
  7 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                   1:03.44Y   1:11.11 q      
                  32.89     1:11.11 (38.22)                                        
  8 Groves, Caitlin           12 PV                   1:03.87Y   1:11.12 q      
                  33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                   1:01.56Y   1:11.42        
                  33.09     1:11.42 (38.33)                                        
 10 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   1:02.89Y   1:12.35        
                  34.10     1:12.35 (38.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duffy, Savannah           12 VA                   1:03.42Y   1:12.90        
                  34.60     1:12.90 (38.30)                                        
 12 Boutry, Katherine         11 CT                   1:05.25Y   1:13.41        
                  33.58     1:13.41 (39.83)                                        
 13 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                   1:03.47Y   1:13.51        
                  35.24     1:13.51 (38.27)                                        
 14 Bargellini, Victoria      12 CT                   1:14.33    1:13.77        
                  33.06     1:13.77 (40.71)                                        
 15 Li, Angelina              12 AM                   1:08.26Y   1:14.36        
                  35.35     1:14.36 (39.01)                                        
 16 Tse, Kaitlyn              12 MR                   1:06.87Y   1:14.57        
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)                                        
 17 Bitterman, Zoe            12 NJ                   1:04.68Y   1:14.66        
                  33.22     1:14.66 (41.44)                                        
 18 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                   1:02.98Y   1:15.08        
                  34.28     1:15.08 (40.80)                                        
 19 Guevara, Elizabeth        12 NE                   1:05.63Y   1:15.20        
                  33.84     1:15.20 (41.36)                                        
 20 Johnson, Evangeline       11 MR                   1:10.34Y   1:15.33        
                  35.36     1:15.33 (39.97)                                        
 21 Orner, Brooke             12 MR                   1:05.75Y   1:15.40        
                  33.28     1:15.40 (42.12)                                        
 22 Calhoun, Whitney          11 AM                   1:14.32Y   1:16.49        
                  36.60     1:16.49 (39.89)                                        
 23 Graveline, Reese          12 NE                   1:06.81Y   1:16.93        
                  35.65     1:16.93 (41.28)                                        
 24 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                   1:09.96Y   1:17.00        
                  34.38     1:17.00 (42.62)                                        
 25 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                   1:05.05Y   1:17.45        
                  35.76     1:17.45 (41.69)                                        
 26 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                   1:09.15Y   1:18.22        
                  35.31     1:18.22 (42.91)                                        
 27 Price, Eden               12 ME                   1:05.09Y   1:18.84        
                  33.70     1:18.84 (45.14)                                        
 28 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                   1:06.92Y   1:19.95        
                  36.48     1:19.95 (43.47)                                        
 29 Walter, Emma              11 AD                   1:09.71Y   1:22.21        
                  38.03     1:22.21 (44.18)                                        
 30 Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                   1:12.62Y   1:23.84        
                  37.36     1:23.84 (46.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   2:25.37    2:24.34          9  
                  33.11     1:09.06 (35.95)     1:46.38 (37.32)     2:24.34 (37.96)
  2 Nishikawa-Geitheim  11 NE                   2:33.59    2:27.93          7  
                  33.59     1:11.46 (37.87)     1:50.09 (38.63)     2:27.93 (37.84)
  3 Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                   2:35.72    2:31.71          6  
                  34.20     1:12.19 (37.99)     1:52.14 (39.95)     2:31.71 (39.57)
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn     12 VA                   2:34.73    2:36.40          5  
                  33.24     1:11.89 (38.65)     1:53.14 (41.25)     2:36.40 (43.26)
  5 Peterson, Margaret  12 CT                   2:41.96    2:37.70          4  
                  34.88     1:14.79 (39.91)     1:55.79 (41.00)     2:37.70 (41.91)
  6 Zhang, Sarah        11 NE                   2:45.39    2:42.28          3  
                  34.29     1:15.50 (41.21)     2:00.99 (45.49)     2:42.28 (41.29)
  7 Harris, Savannah    12 PV                   2:43.98    2:42.70          2  
                  34.62     1:15.74 (41.12)     1:59.93 (44.19)     2:42.70 (42.77)
  8 Warren, Sarah       12 VA                   2:42.94    2:43.60          1  
                  34.48     1:15.90 (41.42)     1:58.78 (42.88)     2:43.60 (44.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:22.45    8/7/2013 Gabrielle Zhang, PV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                   2:11.07Y   2:25.37 q      
                  33.86     1:09.57 (35.71)     1:48.53 (38.96)     2:25.37 (36.84)
  2 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   2:19.12Y   2:33.59 q      
                  34.25     1:14.20 (39.95)     1:54.71 (40.51)     2:33.59 (38.88)
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                   2:13.34Y   2:34.73 q      
                  33.10     1:11.56 (38.46)     1:52.29 (40.73)     2:34.73 (42.44)
  4 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                   2:14.38Y   2:35.72 q      
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)     1:54.31 (41.36)     2:35.72 (41.41)
  5 Peterson, Margaret        12 CT                   2:42.19    2:41.96 q      
                  35.75     1:17.32 (41.57)     1:59.19 (41.87)     2:41.96 (42.77)
  6 Warren, Sarah             12 VA                   2:30.43Y   2:42.94 q      
                  35.17     1:16.20 (41.03)     2:00.06 (43.86)     2:42.94 (42.88)
  7 Harris, Savannah          12 PV                   2:22.67Y   2:43.98 q      
                  35.91     1:18.01 (42.10)     2:01.58 (43.57)     2:43.98 (42.40)
  8 Zhang, Sarah              11 NE                   2:24.62Y   2:45.39 q      
                  34.35     1:16.53 (42.18)     2:02.04 (45.51)     2:45.39 (43.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walborn, Mabel            12 MA                   2:27.84Y   2:46.86        
                  35.72     1:18.48 (42.76)     2:03.44 (44.96)     2:46.86 (43.42)
 10 Groves, Caitlin           12 PV                   2:26.72Y   2:47.26        
                  34.05     1:15.36 (41.31)     2:00.23 (44.87)     2:47.26 (47.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chi, Riley                12 PV                   2:51.55    2:50.16        
                  36.72     1:19.35 (42.63)     2:05.39 (46.04)     2:50.16 (44.77)
 12 Eubank, Mia               11 VA                   2:29.54Y   2:51.19        
                  35.29     1:18.84 (43.55)     2:04.27 (45.43)     2:51.19 (46.92)
 13 Calhoun, Whitney          11 AM                   2:51.73    2:55.27        
                  37.93     1:24.43 (46.50)     2:10.78 (46.35)     2:55.27 (44.49)
 14 Orner, Brooke             12 MR                   2:33.72Y   2:57.23        
                  35.03     1:22.54 (47.51)     2:12.18 (49.64)     2:57.23 (45.05)
 15 Luo, TingTing             12 NJ                   2:37.39Y   2:58.13        
                  37.06     1:21.55 (44.49)     2:10.01 (48.46)     2:58.13 (48.12)
 16 Bissell, Amelia           12 AM                   2:59.86    2:58.90        
                  38.77     1:25.32 (46.55)     2:13.38 (48.06)     2:58.90 (45.52)
 17 Graveline, Reese          12 NE                   2:34.41Y   2:58.94        
                  38.92     1:24.74 (45.82)     2:11.35 (46.61)     2:58.94 (47.59)
 18 Piscioniere, Ava          12 CT                   2:37.67Y   2:59.67        
                  36.97     1:22.73 (45.76)     2:11.34 (48.61)     2:59.67 (48.33)
 19 Kongettira, Vedha         12 CT                   2:58.60    3:01.73        
                  38.00     1:23.18 (45.18)     2:12.95 (49.77)     3:01.73 (48.78)
 20 Fraley, Ella              12 AD                   2:58.12Y   3:03.90        
                  38.70     1:24.93 (46.23)     2:13.56 (48.63)     3:03.90 (50.34)
 21 Tsang, Jessica            12 NJ                   2:28.36Y   3:05.34        
                  35.94     1:20.13 (44.19)     2:10.06 (49.93)     3:05.34 (55.28)
 22 Holzer, Avery             11 MA                   2:32.71Y   3:05.36        
                  37.49     1:23.27 (45.78)     2:14.60 (51.33)     3:05.36 (50.76)
 23 Eroh, Emily               12 AM                   3:26.49    3:07.77        
                  37.24     1:24.86 (47.62)     2:15.86 (51.00)     3:07.77 (51.91)
 24 Walter, Emma              11 AD                   2:35.00Y   3:26.12        
                  38.15     1:26.83 (48.68)     2:24.54 (57.71)   3:26.12 (1:01.58)
 25 Gironda, Kate             12 MR                   2:55.99Y   3:28.39        
                  43.31     1:36.32 (53.01)     2:31.83 (55.51)     3:28.39 (56.56)
 -- Elsbree, Addison          12 AD                   2:53.11Y        DQ        
                  41.46     1:31.00 (49.54)     2:23.65 (52.65)          DQ (51.89)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Derivaux, Audrey    11 MA                   2:28.43    2:24.61          9  
                  30.14     1:07.87 (37.73)     1:51.10 (43.23)     2:24.61 (33.51)
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko      12 MR                   2:28.59    2:27.87          7  
                  32.18     1:10.57 (38.39)     1:52.01 (41.44)     2:27.87 (35.86)
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn     12 VA                   2:33.92    2:31.12          6  
                  32.24     1:11.47 (39.23)     1:56.77 (45.30)     2:31.12 (34.35)
  4 Villacis, Samantha  12 NJ                   2:33.96    2:32.43          5  
                  33.03     1:10.49 (37.46)     1:57.78 (47.29)     2:32.43 (34.65)
  5 Nishikawa-Geitheim  11 NE                   2:34.77    2:33.99          4  
                  33.17     1:12.27 (39.10)     1:58.77 (46.50)     2:33.99 (35.22)
  6 Gao, Sophia         12 AD                   2:34.90    2:34.52          3  
                  32.58     1:13.24 (40.66)     1:57.34 (44.10)     2:34.52 (37.18)
  7 Zhou, Angela        12 NJ                   2:37.47    2:36.16          2  
                  33.06     1:17.19 (44.13)     2:01.36 (44.17)     2:36.16 (34.80)
  8 Tran, Kim           12 NJ                   2:37.79    2:39.25          1  
                  33.48     1:15.65 (42.17)     2:01.34 (45.69)     2:39.25 (37.91)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.96    8/9/2014 Danning Hu, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derivaux, Audrey          11 MA                   2:11.31Y   2:28.43 q      
                  30.47     1:09.38 (38.91)     1:52.81 (43.43)     2:28.43 (35.62)
  2 Tjahaya, Nikko            12 MR                   2:12.23Y   2:28.59 q      
                  31.92     1:11.36 (39.44)     1:52.18 (40.82)     2:28.59 (36.41)
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn           12 VA                   2:14.28Y   2:33.92 q      
                  32.11     1:11.33 (39.22)     1:57.52 (46.19)     2:33.92 (36.40)
  4 Villacis, Samantha        12 NJ                   2:14.10Y   2:33.96 q      
                  32.42     1:11.18 (38.76)     1:57.85 (46.67)     2:33.96 (36.11)
  5 Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayel  11 NE                   2:19.76Y   2:34.77 q      
                  33.90     1:13.47 (39.57)     2:00.95 (47.48)     2:34.77 (33.82)
  6 Gao, Sophia               12 AD                   2:14.36Y   2:34.90 q      
                  33.76     1:14.44 (40.68)     1:58.74 (44.30)     2:34.90 (36.16)
  7 Zhou, Angela              12 NJ                   2:17.50Y   2:37.47 q      
                  33.32     1:16.77 (43.45)     2:02.31 (45.54)     2:37.47 (35.16)
  8 Tran, Kim                 12 NJ                   2:16.59Y   2:37.79 q      
                  33.61     1:16.08 (42.47)     2:00.49 (44.41)     2:37.79 (37.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gipson, Amelia            12 MA                   2:19.05Y   2:38.79        
                  33.35     1:12.72 (39.37)     2:05.33 (52.61)     2:38.79 (33.46)
 10 Wheeler, Jane             12 NE                   2:33.69Y   2:39.44        
                  34.22     1:16.72 (42.50)     2:04.48 (47.76)     2:39.44 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gorby, Lila               12 VA                   2:21.10Y   2:41.67        
                  35.14     1:16.75 (41.61)     2:04.98 (48.23)     2:41.67 (36.69)
 12 Feltrin, Isadora          12 PV                   2:18.20Y   2:41.98        
                  36.19     1:17.10 (40.91)     2:04.30 (47.20)     2:41.98 (37.68)
 13 Cooper, Addison           12 MA                   2:18.82Y   2:42.11        
                  35.89     1:18.50 (42.61)     2:05.70 (47.20)     2:42.11 (36.41)
 14 Chung, Olivia             11 VA                   2:23.46Y   2:43.03        
                  34.44     1:18.75 (44.31)     2:06.44 (47.69)     2:43.03 (36.59)
 15 Nguyen, Elizabeth         12 CT                   2:20.81Y   2:44.03        
                  34.69     1:15.50 (40.81)     2:04.58 (49.08)     2:44.03 (39.45)
 16 Briceno, Isabella         11 MR                   2:23.81Y   2:44.07        
                  36.35     1:19.28 (42.93)     2:06.10 (46.82)     2:44.07 (37.97)
 17 Jochims, Ava              12 AM                   2:44.72Y   2:44.66        
                  36.70     1:19.28 (42.58)     2:09.23 (49.95)     2:44.66 (35.43)
 18 Wysocki, Nina             12 PV                   2:29.71Y   2:45.49        
                  36.58     1:24.27 (47.69)     2:07.08 (42.81)     2:45.49 (38.41)
 19 MacKinnon, Amelia         12 NI                   2:30.64Y   2:46.19        
                  34.51     1:17.91 (43.40)     2:08.98 (51.07)     2:46.19 (37.21)
 20 Kozma, Julia              12 CT                   2:21.27Y   2:46.73        
                  35.62     1:19.34 (43.72)     2:08.13 (48.79)     2:46.73 (38.60)
 21 Ryan, Isabella            12 NI                   2:22.19Y   2:46.82        
                  35.94     1:19.14 (43.20)     2:09.75 (50.61)     2:46.82 (37.07)
 22 Siegel, Thea              12 AM                   2:24.95Y   2:47.07        
                  33.58     1:18.07 (44.49)     2:08.33 (50.26)     2:47.07 (38.74)
 23 Li, Angelina              12 AM                   2:27.06Y   2:47.79        
                  34.97     1:16.97 (42.00)     2:09.08 (52.11)     2:47.79 (38.71)
 24 Harris, Savannah          12 PV                   2:28.08Y   2:48.50        
                  33.31     1:15.98 (42.67)     2:09.98 (54.00)     2:48.50 (38.52)
 25 Johnson, Evangeline       11 MR                   2:31.87Y   2:48.81        
                  34.44     1:16.69 (42.25)     2:10.50 (53.81)     2:48.81 (38.31)
 26 Piscioniere, Ava          12 CT                   2:45.60    2:49.19        
                  34.86     1:20.22 (45.36)     2:09.37 (49.15)     2:49.19 (39.82)
 27 Noble, Alex               12 NE                   2:26.31Y   2:50.58        
                  38.25     1:24.39 (46.14)     2:11.32 (46.93)     2:50.58 (39.26)
 28 Shao, Emma                11 AD                   2:33.03Y   2:51.26        
                  38.38     1:24.09 (45.71)     2:10.54 (46.45)     2:51.26 (40.72)
 29 Price, Eden               12 ME                   2:27.42Y   2:54.60        
                  34.92     1:19.10 (44.18)     2:13.37 (54.27)     2:54.60 (41.23)
 30 Wang, Erica               11 AD                   2:45.26Y   2:59.90        
                  40.36     1:25.69 (45.33)     2:18.22 (52.53)     2:59.90 (41.68)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:50.54    8/6/2014 METRO, MR                                  
                         C Regenauer, C Bosse, M Competello, K Douglass    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:43.01Y   1:54.47         18  
     1) Landis, Dru 12                  2) Bowen, Marika 11               
     3) Gipson, Amelia 12               4) Derivaux, Audrey 11            
                  29.43       58.36 (28.93)     1:26.81 (28.45)     1:54.47 (27.66)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:44.26Y   1:54.83         14  
     1) Morrill, Isabella 12            2) Gladue, Jillian 12             
     3) Bonanno, Ashlyn 12              4) Liebler, Emma 12               
                  29.53       58.84 (29.31)     1:27.32 (28.48)     1:54.83 (27.51)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:40.89Y   1:56.52         12  
     1) Villacis, Samantha 12           2) Luo, TingTing 12               
     3) Tran, Kim 12                    4) Bedri, Ayah 11                 
                  29.35       58.77 (29.42)     1:27.44 (28.67)     1:56.52 (29.08)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:46.25Y   1:56.91         10  
     1) Ben, Cindy 12                   2) Lembo, Julia 12                
     3) Wheeler, Jane 12                4) Craft, Lydia 12                
                  29.21       59.95 (30.74)     1:28.75 (28.80)     1:56.91 (28.16)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:48.36Y   1:57.34          8  
     1) Lam, Kylie 12                   2) Tjahaya, Nikko 12              
     3) Tse, Kaitlyn 12                 4) Orner, Brooke 12               
                  29.72       58.59 (28.87)     1:28.28 (29.69)     1:57.34 (29.06)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:45.62Y   1:58.18          6  
     1) Roundtree, Charis 12            2) Inman, Madeleine 12            
     3) Carswell, Mckenna 12            4) Clattenburg, Hannah 12         
                  28.79       58.78 (29.99)     1:28.09 (29.31)     1:58.18 (30.09)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:52.99Y   2:00.50          4  
     1) Boutry, Katherine 11            2) Grey, Mackenzie 12             
     3) Kongettira, Vedha 12            4) Kozma, Julia 12                
                  29.61     1:00.74 (31.13)     1:30.96 (30.22)     2:00.50 (29.54)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:53.03Y   2:01.83          2  
     1) Siegel, Thea 12                 2) Jochims, Ava 12                
     3) Li, Angelina 12                 4) Puthoff, Madison 12            
                  30.19     1:00.14 (29.95)     1:30.97 (30.83)     2:01.83 (30.86)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:49.30Y   2:03.39        
     1) Walter, Emma 11                 2) Shao, Emma 11                  
     3) Zhang, Annabelle 11             4) Gao, Sophia 12                 
                  30.57                             1:33.97 ( )     2:03.39 (29.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.85    8/7/2015 Virginia Swimmimg Inc, Virgi               
                         C Bentz, C Sheble, G Sheble, M Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:45.51Y   4:10.95         18  
     1) Landis, Dru 12                  2) Gipson, Amelia 12              
     3) Mumford, Anna 12                4) Derivaux, Audrey 11            
                  30.25   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.97 (30.29)   2:05.90 (1:03.22)
        2:36.49 (30.59)   3:09.55 (1:03.65)     3:38.35 (28.80)   4:10.95 (1:01.40)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:47.95Y   4:12.72         14  
     1) Bonanno, Ashlyn 12              2) Gladue, Jillian 12             
     3) Johnson, Sidney 12              4) Liebler, Emma 12               
                  30.56   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:34.25 (30.70)   2:07.49 (1:03.94)
        2:38.29 (30.80)   3:12.39 (1:04.90)     3:41.13 (28.74)   4:12.72 (1:00.33)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:51.69Y   4:14.64         12  
     1) Craft, Lydia 12                 2) Wheeler, Jane 12               
     3) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 11   4) Ben, Cindy 12                  
                  30.40   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.99 (30.15)   2:06.88 (1:04.04)
        2:37.81 (30.93)   3:11.83 (1:04.95)     3:41.68 (29.85)   4:14.64 (1:02.81)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:47.06Y   4:20.04         10  
     1) Zhou, Angela 12                 2) Bedri, Ayah 11                 
     3) Tran, Kim 12                    4) Villacis, Samantha 12          
                  31.22   1:04.44 (1:04.44)     1:35.68 (31.24)   2:10.54 (1:06.10)
        2:41.10 (30.56)   3:15.04 (1:04.50)     3:45.33 (30.29)   4:20.04 (1:05.00)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:52.84Y   4:21.93          8  
     1) Carswell, Mckenna 12            2) Inman, Madeleine 12            
     3) Feltrin, Isadora 12             4) Roundtree, Charis 12           
                  31.15   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:37.22 (31.44)   2:11.52 (1:05.74)
        2:42.78 (31.26)   3:26.17 (1:14.65)     3:47.90 (21.73)     4:21.93 (55.76)
  6 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:59.99Y   4:23.48          6  
     1) Nguyen, Elizabeth 12            2) Kozma, Julia 12                
     3) Kongettira, Vedha 12            4) Boutry, Katherine 11           
                  31.59   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:37.32 (31.10)   2:11.19 (1:04.97)
        2:42.08 (30.89)   3:17.96 (1:06.77)     3:48.61 (30.65)   4:23.48 (1:05.52)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         3:55.58Y   4:29.26          4  
     1) Tse, Kaitlyn 12                 2) Johnson, Evangeline 11         
     3) Brady, Meghan 12                4) Tjahaya, Nikko 12              
                  32.37   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:41.26 (32.92)   2:16.60 (1:08.26)
        2:48.79 (32.19)   3:24.88 (1:08.28)     3:54.97 (30.09)   4:29.26 (1:04.38)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:09.53Y   4:32.31          2  
     1) Puthoff, Madison 12             2) Mittleider, Lauren 12          
     3) Siegel, Thea 12                 4) Jochims, Ava 12                
                  32.96   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:42.20 (33.20)   2:18.85 (1:09.85)
        2:51.14 (32.29)   3:25.64 (1:06.79)     3:57.61 (31.97)   4:32.31 (1:06.67)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:58.85Y   4:37.83        
     1) Gao, Sophia 12                  2) Walter, Emma 11                
     3) Zhang, Annabelle 11             4) Shao, Emma 11                  
                  32.29   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:38.24 (32.38)   2:14.48 (1:08.62)
        2:48.75 (34.27)   3:27.20 (1:12.72)     3:59.99 (32.79)   4:37.83 (1:10.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:02.86   8/11/2018 Middle Atlantic Zone Team, MA-MA           
                         C Oyerly, T Tegler, G Colborn, L Mullins          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:49.71Y   2:07.72         18  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 12               2) Johnson, Adelaide 12           
     3) Derivaux, Audrey 11             4) Spaman, Eila 11                
                  33.66     1:10.04 (36.38)     1:39.52 (29.48)     2:07.72 (28.20)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:55.09Y   2:08.06         14  
     1) Chen, Helen 12                  2) Tran, Kim 12                   
     3) Villacis, Samantha 12           4) Bedri, Ayah 11                 
                  34.25     1:09.70 (35.45)     1:39.29 (29.59)     2:08.06 (28.77)
  3 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               2:06.52Y   2:09.85         12  
     1) Inman, Madeleine 12             2) Wysocki, Nina 12               
     3) Russell, Cecelia 12             4) Roundtree, Charis 12           
                  33.31     1:09.69 (36.38)     1:41.49 (31.80)     2:09.85 (28.36)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:58.88Y   2:11.01         10  
     1) Johnson, Evangeline 11          2) Tjahaya, Nikko 12              
     3) Orner, Brooke 12                4) Lam, Kylie 12                  
                  34.39     1:10.26 (35.87)     1:41.50 (31.24)     2:11.01 (29.51)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:56.51Y   2:12.51          8  
     1) Dietrich, Stella 12             2) Chung, Olivia 11               
     3) Liebler, Emma 12                4) Morrill, Isabella 12           
                  34.11     1:12.47 (38.36)     1:41.43 (28.96)     2:12.51 (31.08)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:58.77Y   2:13.79          6  
     1) Ben, Cindy 12                   2) Wheeler, Jane 12               
     3) Lembo, Julia 12                 4) Craft, Lydia 12                
                  34.96     1:12.09 (37.13)     1:44.93 (32.84)     2:13.79 (28.86)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          2:04.99Y   2:14.69          4  
     1) Boutry, Katherine 11            2) Nguyen, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Bargellini, Victoria 12         4) Grey, Mackenzie 12             
                  33.68     1:12.75 (39.07)     1:44.11 (31.36)     2:14.69 (30.58)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          2:05.78Y   2:17.75          2  
     1) Li, Angelina 12                 2) Siegel, Thea 12                
     3) Bissell, Amelia 12              4) Jochims, Ava 12                
                  35.08     1:12.74 (37.66)     1:47.46 (34.72)     2:17.75 (30.29)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:01.64Y   2:17.98        
     1) Zhang, Annabelle 11             2) Gao, Sophia 12                 
     3) Fraley, Ella 12                 4) Walter, Emma 11                
                  37.31     1:13.54 (36.23)     1:47.56 (34.02)     2:17.98 (30.42)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:31.50    8/6/2015 Connecticut Swimming, CT                   
                         M Lenoce, M Lynch, S Smith, A Tyler               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              4:07.18Y   4:40.32         18  
     1) Parker, Julia 12                2) Johnson, Adelaide 12           
     3) Derivaux, Audrey 11             4) Gipson, Amelia 12              
                  34.83   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:49.62 (35.76)   2:31.43 (1:17.57)
        3:02.26 (30.83)   3:37.08 (1:05.65)     4:06.91 (29.83)   4:40.32 (1:03.24)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:07.47Y   4:41.81         14  
     1) Chen, Helen 12                  2) Tran, Kim 12                   
     3) Villacis, Samantha 12           4) Zhou, Angela 12                
                  34.96   1:12.95 (1:12.95)     1:48.65 (35.70)   2:30.82 (1:17.87)
        3:01.52 (30.70)   3:38.28 (1:07.46)     4:09.11 (30.83)   4:41.81 (1:03.53)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            4:13.01Y   4:44.26         12  
     1) Johnson, Sidney 12              2) Chung, Olivia 11               
     3) Liebler, Emma 12                4) Bonanno, Ashlyn 12             
                  35.61   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.06 (38.41)   2:35.55 (1:21.90)
        3:05.79 (30.24)   3:41.84 (1:06.29)     4:11.39 (29.55)   4:44.26 (1:02.42)
  4 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:12.95Y   4:45.03         10  
     1) Inman, Madeleine 12             2) Wysocki, Nina 12               
     3) Harris, Savannah 12             4) Roundtree, Charis 12           
                  34.62   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:49.59 (35.86)   2:32.04 (1:18.31)
        3:04.70 (32.66)   3:44.65 (1:12.61)     4:11.81 (27.16)   4:45.03 (1:00.38)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         4:19.12Y   4:49.63          8  
     1) Johnson, Evangeline 11          2) Tse, Kaitlyn 12                
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko 12               4) Brady, Meghan 12               
                  36.17   1:15.23 (1:15.23)     1:52.23 (37.00)   2:33.84 (1:18.61)
        3:05.28 (31.44)   3:42.75 (1:08.91)     4:13.83 (31.08)   4:49.63 (1:06.88)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:17.59Y   4:54.36          6  
     1) Guevara, Elizabeth 12           2) Zhang, Sarah 11                
     3) Nishikawa-Geitheim, Ayelet 11   4) Craft, Lydia 12                
                  35.07   1:14.58 (1:14.58)     1:53.72 (39.14)   2:40.21 (1:25.63)
        3:13.55 (33.34)   3:52.11 (1:11.90)     4:21.50 (29.39)   4:54.36 (1:02.25)
  7 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:34.67Y   5:02.22          4  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 12           2) Siegel, Thea 12                
     3) Li, Angelina 12                 4) Jochims, Ava 12                
                  37.00   1:17.19 (1:17.19)     1:55.36 (38.17)   2:42.85 (1:25.66)
        3:16.62 (33.77)   3:57.46 (1:14.61)     4:28.03 (30.57)   5:02.22 (1:04.76)
  8 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:36.99Y   5:02.99          2  
     1) Robertson, Sara 12              2) Grey, Mackenzie 12             
     3) Kozma, Julia 12                 4) Boutry, Katherine 11           
                  34.98   1:15.87 (1:15.87)     1:55.29 (39.42)   2:42.61 (1:26.74)
        3:17.54 (34.93)   3:58.97 (1:16.36)     4:28.50 (29.53)   5:02.99 (1:04.02)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:26.96Y   5:09.51        
     1) Zhang, Annabelle 11             2) Gao, Sophia 12                 
     3) Walter, Emma 11                 4) Fraley, Ella 12                
                  38.02   1:19.45 (1:19.45)     1:56.24 (36.79)   2:36.92 (1:17.47)
        3:11.73 (34.81)   4:02.36 (1:25.44)     4:32.44 (30.08)   5:09.51 (1:07.15)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cassidy, Madelyn          13 MA                     28.30      27.94        
  2 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                     28.30      28.21        
  3 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                     28.30      28.73        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Karim, Azana        13 MR                     27.75      27.43          9  
  2 Olasewere, Ayaan    14 CT                     27.94      27.53          7  
  3 Lazorisak, Abigail  14 NE                     27.64      27.58          6  
  4 Teague, Sara        14 VA                     27.99      27.61          5  
  5 Kaps, Martyna       13 MR                     27.84      27.67          4  
  6 Bateman, Hannah     13 NJ                     27.97      27.75          3  
  7 Tran, Thi           13 NJ                     28.18      28.09          2  
 -- Sowers, Samantha    14 VA                     27.85         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.52   8/11/2018 Alayna Gray, ADLC -AD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 NE                     24.50Y     27.64 q      
  2 Karim, Azana              13 MR                     25.82Y     27.75 q      
  3 Kaps, Martyna             13 MR                     25.06Y     27.84 q      
  4 Sowers, Samantha          14 VA                     25.30Y     27.85 q      
  5 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CT                     28.01      27.94 q      
  6 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                     25.06Y     27.97 q      
  7 Teague, Sara              14 VA                     25.76Y     27.99 q      
  8 Tran, Thi                 13 NJ                     25.15Y     28.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barron, Ella              13 VA                     25.35Y     28.28        
 10 Cassidy, Madelyn          13 MA                     24.83Y     28.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                     28.01     J28.30        
 12 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                     24.88Y    J28.30        
 13 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                     26.77Y     28.51        
 14 Huntress, Maya            13 NI                     25.23Y     28.58        
 15 Gil, Audrey               13 CT                     28.64      28.61        
 16 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                     24.90Y     28.67        
 17 Castro, Victoria          14 NJ                     25.24Y     28.69        
 18 Klingensmith, Hanna       14 AM                     24.90Y     28.74        
 19 Akmaeva, Alexandra        14 NE                     24.83Y     28.77        
 20 Koroma, Sophie            13 PV                     25.61Y     28.95        
 21 Rieger, Annika            14 PV                     26.36Y     29.03        
 22 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                     25.74Y     29.06        
 23 Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                     25.32Y     29.20        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  14 MR                     25.82Y     29.22        
 25 Eroh, Natalie             14 AM                     25.22Y     29.26        
 26 King, Janelle             14 AM                     25.12Y     29.32        
 27 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                     25.53Y     29.40        
 28 Zhang, Stella             14 AD                     25.62Y     29.54        
 29 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                     25.65Y     29.57        
 30 Lubelczyk, Meredith       14 NE                     25.79Y     29.76        
 31 Cywinski, Anna            13 NI                     26.50Y     29.92        
 32 Fraley, Kaiya             14 AD                     27.50Y     30.31        
 33 Camden, Madison           14 MA                     25.40Y     30.62        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                   1:00.07      59.00          9  
                  28.79       59.00 (30.21)                                        
  2 Maltsev, Erica      14 NJ                   1:00.46      59.76          7  
                  29.10       59.76 (30.66)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana        13 MR                   1:01.10    1:00.26          6  
                  29.00     1:00.26 (31.26)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Katherine  13 NJ                   1:01.14    1:00.79          5  
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
  5 Kelly, Bridget      14 CT                   1:01.53    1:00.80          4  
                  29.74     1:00.80 (31.06)                                        
  6 Beckwith, Molly     14 VA                   1:01.28    1:00.92          3  
                  29.59     1:00.92 (31.33)                                        
  7 Wagner, Morgan      14 NI                   1:01.50    1:01.08          2  
                  29.41     1:01.08 (31.67)                                        
  8 Akmaeva, Alexandra  14 NE                   1:01.06    1:01.28          1  
                  29.15     1:01.28 (32.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shnowske, Anna            13 VA                     53.55Y   1:00.07 q      
                  29.06     1:00.07 (31.01)                                        
  2 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                     53.70Y   1:00.46 q      
                  29.17     1:00.46 (31.29)                                        
  3 Akmaeva, Alexandra        14 NE                     53.65Y   1:01.06 q      
                  29.14     1:01.06 (31.92)                                        
  4 Karim, Azana              13 MR                     55.67Y   1:01.10 q      
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Katherine        13 NJ                     54.85Y   1:01.14 q      
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)                                        
  6 Beckwith, Molly           14 VA                     53.92Y   1:01.28 q      
                  29.61     1:01.28 (31.67)                                        
  7 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                     55.06Y   1:01.50 q      
                  29.24     1:01.50 (32.26)                                        
  8 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                   1:01.70    1:01.53 q      
                  29.33     1:01.53 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CT                   1:03.15    1:01.61        
                  29.76     1:01.61 (31.85)                                        
 10 Klingensmith, Hanna       14 AM                     53.99Y   1:01.67        
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 NE                     53.05Y   1:01.74        
                  29.66     1:01.74 (32.08)                                        
 12 Teague, Sara              14 VA                     54.94Y   1:01.90        
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)                                        
 13 Cassidy, Madelyn          13 MA                     56.14Y   1:02.46        
                  30.24     1:02.46 (32.22)                                        
 14 Gussen, Ella              13 CT                   1:03.82    1:02.69        
                  30.17     1:02.69 (32.52)                                        
 15 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                     54.59Y   1:02.92        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)                                        
 16 Schnappauf, Samantha      14 MR                     55.50Y   1:03.04        
                  30.61     1:03.04 (32.43)                                        
 17 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                     56.33Y   1:03.25        
                  30.39     1:03.25 (32.86)                                        
 18 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                     54.70Y   1:03.26        
                  30.04     1:03.26 (33.22)                                        
 19 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                     54.81Y   1:03.40        
                  30.50     1:03.40 (32.90)                                        
 20 Golden, Lauren            13 NI                     55.61Y   1:03.45        
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
 21 Fisher, Paige             14 MA                     55.29Y   1:03.58        
                  29.94     1:03.58 (33.64)                                        
 22 Harpootlian, Hannah       13 AD                     57.63Y   1:03.59        
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)                                        
 23 De, Lara                  13 PV                     56.56Y   1:03.67        
                  30.10     1:03.67 (33.57)                                        
 23 Uribe, Kelly              14 NE                     55.58Y   1:03.67        
                  30.25     1:03.67 (33.42)                                        
 25 Eroh, Natalie             14 AM                     54.72Y   1:03.74        
                  30.54     1:03.74 (33.20)                                        
 26 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  14 MR                     55.99Y   1:03.76        
                  30.31     1:03.76 (33.45)                                        
 27 Castro, Victoria          14 NJ                     54.60Y   1:03.82        
                  30.01     1:03.82 (33.81)                                        
 28 Huntress, Maya            13 NI                     54.99Y   1:04.09        
                  29.46     1:04.09 (34.63)                                        
 29 Zhang, Stella             14 AD                     56.60Y   1:04.85        
                  31.69     1:04.85 (33.16)                                        
 30 Majewski, Madeline        14 MA                     56.26Y   1:04.86        
                  31.09     1:04.86 (33.77)                                        
 31 King, Janelle             14 AM                     56.52Y   1:05.12        
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)                                        
 32 Green, Chloe              14 PV                     56.16Y   1:05.65        
                  31.11     1:05.65 (34.54)                                        
 33 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                     57.92Y   1:10.60        
                  33.97     1:10.60 (36.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                   2:09.29    2:07.73          9  
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:35.62 (32.86)     2:07.73 (32.11)
  2 Maltsev, Erica      14 NJ                   2:09.96    2:07.85          7  
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:36.04 (33.05)     2:07.85 (31.81)
  3 Beckwith, Molly     14 VA                   2:12.84    2:11.07          6  
                  30.48     1:03.72 (33.24)     1:36.94 (33.22)     2:11.07 (34.13)
  4 Klingensmith, Hann  14 AM                   2:11.90    2:11.46          5  
                  30.21     1:02.98 (32.77)     1:37.47 (34.49)     2:11.46 (33.99)
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn    13 MA                   2:14.16    2:12.75          4  
                  31.28     1:05.25 (33.97)     1:39.49 (34.24)     2:12.75 (33.26)
  6 Kaps, Martyna       13 MR                   2:13.56    2:12.81          3  
                  30.68     1:05.01 (34.33)     1:39.17 (34.16)     2:12.81 (33.64)
  7 Sowers, Samantha    14 VA                   2:11.88    2:13.72          2  
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:38.20 (34.05)     2:13.72 (35.52)
  8 Kelly, Megan        14 NE                   2:12.84    2:14.56          1  
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)     1:40.13 (35.35)     2:14.56 (34.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:05.79    8/9/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shnowske, Anna            13 VA                   1:55.03Y   2:09.29 q      
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:36.45 (33.41)     2:09.29 (32.84)
  2 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                   1:54.94Y   2:09.96 q      
                  29.63     1:02.38 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.98)     2:09.96 (33.60)
  3 Sowers, Samantha          14 VA                   1:57.98Y   2:11.88 q      
                  30.96     1:04.50 (33.54)     1:38.20 (33.70)     2:11.88 (33.68)
  4 Klingensmith, Hanna       14 AM                   1:56.06Y   2:11.90 q      
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:37.80 (34.39)     2:11.90 (34.10)
  5 Beckwith, Molly           14 VA                   1:56.20Y   2:12.84 q      
                  30.05     1:01.98 (31.93)     1:36.95 (34.97)     2:12.84 (35.89)
  6 Kelly, Megan              14 NE                   1:57.44Y  J2:12.84 q      
                  31.02     1:04.66 (33.64)     1:38.75 (34.09)     2:12.84 (34.09)
  7 Kaps, Martyna             13 MR                   1:56.15Y   2:13.56 q      
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)     1:40.19 (35.20)     2:13.56 (33.37)
  8 Cassidy, Madelyn          13 MA                   1:56.67Y   2:14.16 q      
                  31.21     1:05.57 (34.36)     1:39.97 (34.40)     2:14.16 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                   2:15.21    2:14.53        
                  30.56     1:04.50 (33.94)     1:39.36 (34.86)     2:14.53 (35.17)
 10 De, Lara                  13 PV                   2:06.48Y   2:15.07        
                  31.06     1:04.95 (33.89)     1:40.13 (35.18)     2:15.07 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy, Katherine        13 NJ                   2:01.23Y   2:15.75        
                  31.13     1:05.17 (34.04)     1:40.64 (35.47)     2:15.75 (35.11)
 12 Cheplick, Natalie         14 MA                   1:59.76Y   2:15.88        
                  31.02     1:05.11 (34.09)     1:40.08 (34.97)     2:15.88 (35.80)
 13 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                   2:01.57Y   2:16.11        
                  31.87     1:05.73 (33.86)     1:41.06 (35.33)     2:16.11 (35.05)
 14 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   2:03.25Y   2:16.59        
                  32.34     1:06.52 (34.18)     1:41.97 (35.45)     2:16.59 (34.62)
 15 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                   1:59.29Y   2:16.60        
                  31.66     1:06.47 (34.81)     1:40.61 (34.14)     2:16.60 (35.99)
 16 Camden, Madison           14 MA                   1:57.65Y   2:16.72        
                  31.86     1:07.36 (35.50)     1:43.00 (35.64)     2:16.72 (33.72)
 17 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 NE                   1:58.44Y   2:17.01        
                  31.30     1:06.10 (34.80)     1:42.12 (36.02)     2:17.01 (34.89)
 18 Smith, Lauren             14 PV                   2:19.56    2:17.48        
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:42.42 (36.02)     2:17.48 (35.06)
 19 Akmaeva, Alexandra        14 NE                   1:56.02Y   2:17.69        
                  30.04     1:04.07 (34.03)     1:40.62 (36.55)     2:17.69 (37.07)
 20 Gussen, Ella              13 CT                   2:18.26    2:17.93        
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:42.12 (35.93)     2:17.93 (35.81)
 21 Sirotic, Jane             14 NJ                   2:00.21Y   2:19.32        
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)     1:44.17 (35.98)     2:19.32 (35.15)
 22 Sharar, Ava               14 AM                   2:03.82Y   2:19.70        
                  33.41     1:09.14 (35.73)     1:45.39 (36.25)     2:19.70 (34.31)
 23 Evans, Samantha           14 CT                   2:21.09    2:19.93        
                  31.21     1:05.99 (34.78)     1:42.63 (36.64)     2:19.93 (37.30)
 24 Harpootlian, Hannah       13 AD                   2:02.33Y   2:19.95        
                  32.00     1:07.51 (35.51)     1:43.66 (36.15)     2:19.95 (36.29)
 25 Hu, Megan                 14 MR                   2:03.23Y   2:20.05        
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:43.14 (36.49)     2:20.05 (36.91)
 26 Michels, Delaney          14 AD                   2:05.35Y   2:20.61        
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)     1:45.70 (37.04)     2:20.61 (34.91)
 27 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                   1:59.27Y   2:21.26        
                  33.19     1:08.99 (35.80)     1:46.06 (37.07)     2:21.26 (35.20)
 28 Shipe, Bryony             13 AM                   2:09.36Y   2:21.33        
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)     1:44.72 (37.90)     2:21.33 (36.61)
 29 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                   2:03.58Y   2:21.54        
                  32.67     1:08.19 (35.52)     1:45.26 (37.07)     2:21.54 (36.28)
 30 Karim, Azana              13 MR                   2:02.04Y   2:21.62        
                  31.51     1:07.23 (35.72)     1:44.59 (37.36)     2:21.62 (37.03)
 31 Golden, Lauren            13 NI                   2:02.00Y   2:21.92        
                  30.50     1:06.35 (35.85)     1:44.37 (38.02)     2:21.92 (37.55)
 32 Orth, Anabelle            14 ME                   2:10.91Y   2:27.89        
                  32.94     1:11.23 (38.29)     1:50.93 (39.70)     2:27.89 (36.96)
 33 Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                   2:06.39Y   2:28.24        
                  31.28     1:07.24 (35.96)     1:47.24 (40.00)     2:28.24 (41.00)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vega, Isabella      14 MR                   4:33.75    4:27.96          9  
                  30.62     1:04.13 (33.51)     1:38.55 (34.42)     2:12.40 (33.85)
        2:47.00 (34.60)     3:21.05 (34.05)     3:55.35 (34.30)     4:27.96 (32.61)
  2 Maltsev, Erica      14 NJ                   4:34.24    4:29.04          7  
                  30.61     1:04.25 (33.64)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:13.47 (34.98)
        2:47.96 (34.49)     3:22.35 (34.39)     3:56.31 (33.96)     4:29.04 (32.73)
  3 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                   4:30.52    4:29.07          6  
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:38.59 (34.45)     2:13.25 (34.66)
        2:47.51 (34.26)     3:22.44 (34.93)     3:56.55 (34.11)     4:29.07 (32.52)
  4 Kelly, Megan        14 NE                   4:36.90    4:35.72          5  
                  31.42     1:06.07 (34.65)     1:41.35 (35.28)     2:16.74 (35.39)
        2:51.43 (34.69)     3:26.14 (34.71)     4:01.99 (35.85)     4:35.72 (33.73)
  5 Klingensmith, Hann  14 AM                   4:40.85    4:36.54          4  
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:39.70 (34.92)     2:15.17 (35.47)
        2:51.16 (35.99)     3:26.84 (35.68)     4:02.31 (35.47)     4:36.54 (34.23)
  6 McMurray, Kylie     13 MA                   4:41.70    4:39.46          3  
                  32.09     1:07.13 (35.04)     1:42.78 (35.65)     2:18.52 (35.74)
        2:54.36 (35.84)     3:30.05 (35.69)     4:06.02 (35.97)     4:39.46 (33.44)
  7 Beckwith, Molly     14 VA                   4:41.19    4:41.39          2  
                  31.55     1:05.92 (34.37)     1:40.36 (34.44)     2:16.05 (35.69)
        2:51.97 (35.92)     3:28.65 (36.68)     4:04.89 (36.24)     4:41.39 (36.50)
  8 Kelly, Bridget      14 CT                   4:39.20    4:43.55          1  
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)     1:41.00 (35.43)     2:17.48 (36.48)
        2:54.44 (36.96)     3:31.38 (36.94)     4:07.95 (36.57)     4:43.55 (35.60)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:25.50   8/10/2018 Catherine Meisner, NJS  -NJ                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shnowske, Anna            13 VA                   5:09.26Y   4:30.52 q      
                  31.17     1:04.78 (33.61)     1:39.37 (34.59)     2:14.50 (35.13)
        2:49.29 (34.79)     3:23.82 (34.53)     3:57.97 (34.15)     4:30.52 (32.55)
  2 Vega, Isabella            14 MR                   5:00.89Y   4:33.75 q      
                  31.25     1:04.68 (33.43)     1:40.23 (35.55)     2:14.92 (34.69)
        2:50.39 (35.47)     3:24.75 (34.36)     3:59.53 (34.78)     4:33.75 (34.22)
  3 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                   5:08.22Y   4:34.24 q      
                  31.44     1:05.61 (34.17)     1:40.60 (34.99)     2:15.59 (34.99)
        2:50.07 (34.48)     3:25.13 (35.06)     4:00.24 (35.11)     4:34.24 (34.00)
  4 Kelly, Megan              14 NE                   5:07.93Y   4:36.90 q      
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)     1:40.64 (34.96)     2:15.69 (35.05)
        2:50.89 (35.20)     3:25.90 (35.01)     4:01.81 (35.91)     4:36.90 (35.09)
  5 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                   4:44.79    4:39.20 q      
                  31.52     1:05.72 (34.20)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:16.72 (35.44)
        2:53.49 (36.77)     3:29.28 (35.79)     4:05.70 (36.42)     4:39.20 (33.50)
  6 Klingensmith, Hanna       14 AM                   5:20.46Y   4:40.85 q      
                  31.15     1:05.74 (34.59)     1:40.92 (35.18)     2:16.77 (35.85)
        2:53.08 (36.31)     3:29.79 (36.71)     4:05.95 (36.16)     4:40.85 (34.90)
  7 Beckwith, Molly           14 VA                   5:16.03Y   4:41.19 q      
                  31.80     1:05.44 (33.64)     1:40.49 (35.05)     2:15.86 (35.37)
        2:52.21 (36.35)     3:28.65 (36.44)     4:05.32 (36.67)     4:41.19 (35.87)
  8 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   5:19.53Y   4:41.70 q      
                  33.27     1:09.34 (36.07)     1:45.37 (36.03)     2:21.34 (35.97)
        2:57.52 (36.18)     3:33.15 (35.63)     4:08.71 (35.56)     4:41.70 (32.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheplick, Natalie         14 MA                   5:17.03Y   4:42.15        
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)     1:41.99 (35.78)     2:18.28 (36.29)
        2:54.50 (36.22)     3:30.56 (36.06)     4:06.50 (35.94)     4:42.15 (35.65)
 10 De, Lara                  13 PV                   5:18.28Y   4:43.57        
                  31.36     1:06.89 (35.53)     1:42.41 (35.52)     2:18.77 (36.36)
        2:54.86 (36.09)     3:31.29 (36.43)     4:07.58 (36.29)     4:43.57 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beauchene, Katherine      14 CT                   5:06.53Y   4:44.26        
                  31.33     1:06.43 (35.10)     1:42.89 (36.46)     2:20.15 (37.26)
        2:57.13 (36.98)     3:33.60 (36.47)     4:10.92 (37.32)     4:44.26 (33.34)
 12 Gray, Lauren              14 VA                   5:14.10Y   4:44.81        
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)     1:42.33 (35.58)     2:18.19 (35.86)
        2:54.65 (36.46)     3:31.13 (36.48)     4:08.77 (37.64)     4:44.81 (36.04)
 13 Uribe, Kelly              14 NE                   5:27.96Y   4:46.66        
                  32.19     1:07.66 (35.47)     1:43.42 (35.76)     2:19.71 (36.29)
        2:56.63 (36.92)     3:33.75 (37.12)     4:11.04 (37.29)     4:46.66 (35.62)
 14 Feld, Tessa               14 MR                   5:32.52Y   4:47.57        
                  32.96     1:09.10 (36.14)     1:45.74 (36.64)     2:22.93 (37.19)
        2:59.47 (36.54)     3:36.54 (37.07)     4:12.74 (36.20)     4:47.57 (34.83)
 15 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                   5:24.50Y   4:47.88        
                  32.03     1:06.77 (34.74)     1:42.96 (36.19)     2:19.04 (36.08)
        2:56.22 (37.18)     3:33.92 (37.70)     4:11.94 (38.02)     4:47.88 (35.94)
 16 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   5:25.85Y   4:48.29        
                  33.79     1:10.38 (36.59)     1:47.94 (37.56)     2:24.34 (36.40)
        3:01.43 (37.09)     3:38.03 (36.60)     4:13.67 (35.64)     4:48.29 (34.62)
 17 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                   5:17.45Y   4:49.69        
                  32.37     1:08.16 (35.79)     1:44.60 (36.44)     2:21.78 (37.18)
        2:58.48 (36.70)     3:35.64 (37.16)     4:12.51 (36.87)     4:49.69 (37.18)
 18 Harpootlian, Hannah       13 AD                   5:29.34Y   4:51.04        
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)     1:47.10 (37.20)     2:24.67 (37.57)
        3:01.69 (37.02)     3:39.21 (37.52)     4:15.49 (36.28)     4:51.04 (35.55)
 19 Smith, Lauren             14 PV                   4:45.91    4:51.34        
                  32.56     1:08.85 (36.29)     1:46.26 (37.41)     2:24.14 (37.88)
        3:00.91 (36.77)     3:38.74 (37.83)     4:15.91 (37.17)     4:51.34 (35.43)
 20 Ristad, Sabine            14 NJ                   5:23.43Y   4:51.74        
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:44.83 (36.91)     2:21.61 (36.78)
        2:59.62 (38.01)     3:37.44 (37.82)     4:15.64 (38.20)     4:51.74 (36.10)
 21 MacDonald, Addison        14 NE                   5:22.77Y   4:52.53        
                  32.94     1:09.15 (36.21)     1:45.78 (36.63)     2:23.35 (37.57)
        3:00.39 (37.04)     3:38.12 (37.73)     4:15.72 (37.60)     4:52.53 (36.81)
 22 Karim, Azana              13 MR                   5:34.67Y   4:53.30        
                  31.85     1:07.68 (35.83)     1:45.19 (37.51)     2:22.22 (37.03)
        3:00.39 (38.17)     3:38.09 (37.70)     4:17.17 (39.08)     4:53.30 (36.13)
 23 Fisher, Paige             14 MA                   5:27.00Y   4:55.67        
                  32.44     1:08.96 (36.52)     1:46.16 (37.20)     2:24.05 (37.89)
        3:01.45 (37.40)     3:39.68 (38.23)     4:17.74 (38.06)     4:55.67 (37.93)
 24 Castro, Victoria          14 NJ                   5:26.54Y   4:57.04        
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:46.71 (37.62)     2:24.71 (38.00)
        3:02.78 (38.07)     3:41.72 (38.94)     4:19.81 (38.09)     4:57.04 (37.23)
 25 Shipe, Bryony             13 AM                   5:39.88Y   4:57.15        
                  31.92     1:08.05 (36.13)     1:46.11 (38.06)     2:24.52 (38.41)
        3:03.46 (38.94)     3:42.41 (38.95)     4:21.11 (38.70)     4:57.15 (36.04)
 26 Wildstein, Abigail        13 CT                   4:59.46    4:59.18        
                  33.20     1:10.69 (37.49)     1:49.14 (38.45)     2:27.89 (38.75)
        3:06.69 (38.80)     3:45.05 (38.36)     4:23.29 (38.24)     4:59.18 (35.89)
 27 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   5:51.96Y   4:59.43        
                  34.25     1:11.77 (37.52)     1:50.95 (39.18)     2:29.84 (38.89)
        3:08.74 (38.90)     3:47.29 (38.55)     4:24.71 (37.42)     4:59.43 (34.72)
 28 Michels, Delaney          14 AD                   5:35.62Y   5:00.83        
                  34.77     1:12.83 (38.06)     1:51.97 (39.14)     2:30.62 (38.65)
        3:09.19 (38.57)     3:48.04 (38.85)     4:25.94 (37.90)     5:00.83 (34.89)
 29 Cywinski, Anna            13 NI                   5:45.86Y   5:01.48        
                  34.18     1:12.54 (38.36)     1:51.61 (39.07)     2:30.63 (39.02)
        3:09.33 (38.70)     3:47.98 (38.65)     4:25.86 (37.88)     5:01.48 (35.62)
 30 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                   5:39.90Y   5:03.29        
                  33.14     1:10.56 (37.42)     1:49.39 (38.83)     2:28.00 (38.61)
        3:07.35 (39.35)     3:46.94 (39.59)     4:25.93 (38.99)     5:03.29 (37.36)
 31 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                   5:23.28Y   5:08.23        
                  34.18     1:11.45 (37.27)     1:48.83 (37.38)     2:28.33 (39.50)
        3:08.06 (39.73)     3:47.85 (39.79)     4:27.63 (39.78)     5:08.23 (40.60)
 32 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                   5:33.03Y   5:10.71        
                  32.99     1:10.65 (37.66)     1:49.80 (39.15)     2:30.17 (40.37)
        3:10.70 (40.53)     3:51.80 (41.10)     4:32.20 (40.40)     5:10.71 (38.51)
 33 Orth, Anabelle            14 ME                   5:45.57Y   5:16.84        
                  33.81     1:13.06 (39.25)     1:54.12 (41.06)     2:35.72 (41.60)
        3:16.79 (41.07)     3:57.58 (40.79)     4:39.03 (41.45)     5:16.84 (37.81)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella      14 MR                  10:20.87Y   9:11.02          9  
                  31.22     1:05.27 (34.05)     1:39.93 (34.66)     2:14.54 (34.61)
        2:49.23 (34.69)     3:24.06 (34.83)     3:59.09 (35.03)     4:33.91 (34.82)
        5:08.87 (34.96)     5:44.09 (35.22)     6:19.16 (35.07)     6:54.34 (35.18)
        7:28.88 (34.54)     8:03.62 (34.74)     8:37.81 (34.19)     9:11.02 (33.21)
  2 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                  10:51.52Y   9:19.02          7  
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)     1:40.77 (34.49)     2:16.38 (35.61)
        2:50.59 (34.21)     3:25.38 (34.79)     4:00.29 (34.91)     4:35.30 (35.01)
        5:10.38 (35.08)     5:45.76 (35.38)     6:20.99 (35.23)     6:56.94 (35.95)
        7:32.73 (35.79)     8:08.65 (35.92)     8:44.10 (35.45)     9:19.02 (34.92)
  3 Beauchene, Katheri  14 CT                  10:34.79Y   9:26.32          6  
                  31.20     1:05.51 (34.31)     1:40.15 (34.64)     2:15.23 (35.08)
        2:50.00 (34.77)     3:25.45 (35.45)     4:00.59 (35.14)     4:36.38 (35.79)
        5:12.82 (36.44)     5:49.17 (36.35)     6:25.41 (36.24)     7:02.21 (36.80)
        7:38.87 (36.66)     8:15.42 (36.55)     8:51.66 (36.24)     9:26.32 (34.66)
  4 Kelly, Megan        14 NE                  10:27.24Y   9:32.93          5  
                  31.34     1:05.78 (34.44)     1:40.81 (35.03)     2:16.43 (35.62)
        2:52.44 (36.01)     3:28.23 (35.79)     4:04.41 (36.18)     4:40.85 (36.44)
        5:17.74 (36.89)     5:54.22 (36.48)     6:30.86 (36.64)     7:07.11 (36.25)
        7:44.07 (36.96)     8:20.89 (36.82)     8:57.30 (36.41)     9:32.93 (35.63)
  5 Klingensmith, Hann  14 AM                  11:06.45Y   9:34.29          4  
                  31.28     1:06.44 (35.16)     1:42.77 (36.33)     2:19.59 (36.82)
        2:55.95 (36.36)     3:32.52 (36.57)     4:08.76 (36.24)     4:45.87 (37.11)
        5:21.93 (36.06)     5:58.85 (36.92)     6:34.84 (35.99)     7:11.76 (36.92)
        7:47.66 (35.90)     8:24.00 (36.34)     8:59.64 (35.64)     9:34.29 (34.65)
  6 Fleck, Kristina     14 PV                  10:56.94Y   9:38.77          3  
                  31.82     1:07.77 (35.95)     1:44.12 (36.35)     2:21.05 (36.93)
        2:54.71 (33.66)     3:35.18 (40.47)     4:12.01 (36.83)     4:49.05 (37.04)
        5:22.99 (33.94)     6:02.82 (39.83)     6:39.77 (36.95)     7:16.34 (36.57)
        7:52.64 (36.30)     8:28.96 (36.32)     9:00.52 (31.56)     9:38.77 (38.25)
  7 Nicholson, Lucy     14 VA                  10:48.19Y   9:39.62          2  
                  32.75     1:07.96 (35.21)     1:44.00 (36.04)     2:20.52 (36.52)
        2:57.00 (36.48)     3:33.85 (36.85)     4:10.75 (36.90)     4:48.10 (37.35)
        5:24.71 (36.61)     6:01.74 (37.03)     6:37.95 (36.21)     7:15.40 (37.45)
        7:52.03 (36.63)     8:28.71 (36.68)     9:04.12 (35.41)     9:39.62 (35.50)
  8 Cheplick, Natalie   14 MA                  10:53.73Y   9:40.12          1  
                  32.05     1:07.21 (35.16)     1:44.34 (37.13)     2:19.99 (35.65)
        2:56.70 (36.71)     3:32.75 (36.05)     4:09.53 (36.78)     4:45.87 (36.34)
        5:22.90 (37.03)     5:59.19 (36.29)     6:36.29 (37.10)     7:12.85 (36.56)
        7:50.64 (37.79)     8:27.47 (36.83)     9:04.62 (37.15)     9:40.12 (35.50)
  9 Gray, Lauren        14 VA                  10:46.22Y   9:44.20        
                  32.42     1:07.44 (35.02)     1:44.34 (36.90)     2:20.68 (36.34)
        2:57.12 (36.44)     3:33.35 (36.23)     4:09.85 (36.50)     4:46.87 (37.02)
        5:23.68 (36.81)     6:00.50 (36.82)     6:37.95 (37.45)     7:14.88 (36.93)
        7:52.72 (37.84)     8:29.89 (37.17)     9:07.64 (37.75)     9:44.20 (36.56)
 10 Hinkson, Danielle   13 AM                  10:01.83    9:44.45        
                  33.53     1:10.29 (36.76)     1:47.25 (36.96)     2:24.25 (37.00)
        3:00.94 (36.69)     3:37.65 (36.71)     4:14.81 (37.16)     4:51.82 (37.01)
                                6:05.23 ( )     6:42.20 (36.97)     7:19.29 (37.09)
        7:46.97 (27.68)     8:32.73 (45.76)     9:08.95 (36.22)     9:44.45 (35.50)
 11 Moylan, Annaliese   14 NE                  11:09.29Y   9:47.34        
                  31.92     1:07.24 (35.32)     1:43.98 (36.74)     2:20.55 (36.57)
        2:57.68 (37.13)     3:34.64 (36.96)     4:12.10 (37.46)     4:48.85 (36.75)
        5:26.45 (37.60)     6:04.16 (37.71)     6:41.73 (37.57)     7:19.18 (37.45)
        7:56.80 (37.62)     8:34.37 (37.57)     9:11.80 (37.43)     9:47.34 (35.54)
 12 Smith, Lauren       14 PV                  11:01.58Y   9:50.13        
                  32.80     1:09.48 (36.68)     1:46.99 (37.51)     2:24.84 (37.85)
        3:01.87 (37.03)     3:39.47 (37.60)     4:16.60 (37.13)     4:53.92 (37.32)
        5:30.82 (36.90)     6:08.34 (37.52)     6:45.44 (37.10)     7:22.58 (37.14)
        8:00.11 (37.53)     8:37.86 (37.75)     9:15.04 (37.18)     9:50.13 (35.09)
 13 Ristad, Sabine      14 NJ                  10:49.34Y   9:50.28        
                  32.27     1:07.37 (35.10)     1:44.36 (36.99)     2:21.25 (36.89)
        2:58.97 (37.72)     3:36.17 (37.20)     4:14.09 (37.92)     4:51.64 (37.55)
        5:29.60 (37.96)     6:07.06 (37.46)     6:44.98 (37.92)     7:22.32 (37.34)
        8:00.25 (37.93)     8:36.93 (36.68)     9:14.38 (37.45)     9:50.28 (35.90)
 14 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                  11:00.36Y   9:58.95        
                  32.60     1:08.75 (36.15)     1:46.19 (37.44)     2:24.08 (37.89)
        3:01.92 (37.84)     3:39.73 (37.81)     4:18.06 (38.33)     4:56.05 (37.99)
        5:34.22 (38.17)     6:12.38 (38.16)     6:48.99 (36.61)     7:28.68 (39.69)
        8:06.96 (38.28)     8:44.98 (38.02)     9:19.64 (34.66)     9:58.95 (39.31)
 15 Feld, Tessa         14 MR                  11:45.22Y  10:02.21        
                  34.08     1:12.73 (38.65)     1:51.45 (38.72)     2:30.38 (38.93)
        3:09.39 (39.01)     3:47.93 (38.54)     4:26.22 (38.29)     5:04.52 (38.30)
        5:42.88 (38.36)     6:21.00 (38.12)     6:59.56 (38.56)     7:37.64 (38.08)
        8:15.77 (38.13)     8:52.37 (36.60)     9:28.19 (35.82)    10:02.21 (34.02)
 16 MacDonald, Addison  14 NE                  11:02.47Y  10:07.90        
                  32.90     1:08.71 (35.81)     1:46.01 (37.30)     2:23.25 (37.24)
        3:01.43 (38.18)     3:39.35 (37.92)     4:18.35 (39.00)     4:57.10 (38.75)
        5:36.49 (39.39)     6:14.55 (38.06)     6:52.58 (38.03)     7:33.24 (40.66)
        8:13.00 (39.76)     8:51.76 (38.76)     9:25.76 (34.00)    10:07.90 (42.14)
 17 Sharar, Ava         14 AM                  10:09.31   10:09.16        
                                1:14.38 ( )     1:53.64 (39.26)     2:32.29 (38.65)
        3:10.76 (38.47)     3:48.96 (38.20)     4:27.31 (38.35)     5:04.99 (37.68)
        5:43.62 (38.63)     6:22.36 (38.74)     7:00.92 (38.56)     7:39.39 (38.47)
        8:17.53 (38.14)     8:55.19 (37.66)     9:32.41 (37.22)    10:09.16 (36.75)
 18 Wildstein, Abigail  13 CT                  10:20.35   10:12.58        
                  33.38     1:10.35 (36.97)     1:47.89 (37.54)     2:26.53 (38.64)
        3:05.71 (39.18)     3:45.22 (39.51)     4:24.74 (39.52)     5:04.17 (39.43)
        5:43.61 (39.44)     6:22.98 (39.37)     7:02.48 (39.50)     7:41.49 (39.01)
        8:18.30 (36.81)     8:58.45 (40.15)     9:33.18 (34.73)    10:12.58 (39.40)
 19 Beach, Emmy         13 CT                  11:44.54Y  10:15.02        
                  33.06     1:11.24 (38.18)     1:50.27 (39.03)     2:29.51 (39.24)
        3:08.29 (38.78)     3:47.64 (39.35)     4:26.70 (39.06)     5:06.23 (39.53)
        5:45.84 (39.61)     6:25.91 (40.07)     7:04.39 (38.48)     7:44.37 (39.98)
        8:22.45 (38.08)     9:00.74 (38.29)     9:38.37 (37.63)    10:15.02 (36.65)
 20 Bober, Ella         13 PV                  11:52.48Y  10:16.48        
                  36.90     1:17.40 (40.50)     1:50.81 (33.41)     2:35.21 (44.40)
        3:14.00 (38.79)     3:52.36 (38.36)     4:30.61 (38.25)     5:08.80 (38.19)
        5:48.33 (39.53)     6:27.06 (38.73)     7:06.02 (38.96)     7:44.59 (38.57)
        8:23.53 (38.94)     9:01.80 (38.27)     9:40.44 (38.64)    10:16.48 (36.04)
 21 Kebrdle, Emily      14 NJ                  11:28.46Y  10:20.17        
                  27.59     1:10.84 (43.25)     1:49.53 (38.69)     2:28.51 (38.98)
        3:08.04 (39.53)     3:47.26 (39.22)     4:26.61 (39.35)     5:05.63 (39.02)
        5:45.05 (39.42)     6:24.69 (39.64)     7:04.88 (40.19)     7:44.04 (39.16)
        8:24.56 (40.52)     9:03.51 (38.95)     9:38.58 (35.07)    10:20.17 (41.59)
 22 Kennard, Emily      14 ME                  11:29.38Y  10:22.56        
                                1:13.80 ( )     1:52.34 (38.54)     2:31.73 (39.39)
        3:10.92 (39.19)     3:50.57 (39.65)     4:23.74 (33.17)     5:10.01 (46.27)
        5:40.26 (30.25)     6:29.14 (48.88)     7:08.42 (39.28)     7:48.13 (39.71)
        8:26.91 (38.78)     9:05.56 (38.65)     9:44.49 (38.93)    10:22.56 (38.07)
 23 Sawa, Margaret      14 NJ                  11:30.83Y  10:25.27        
                  34.95     1:14.31 (39.36)     1:54.21 (39.90)     2:34.72 (40.51)
        3:14.63 (39.91)     3:54.83 (40.20)     4:34.84 (40.01)     5:14.17 (39.33)
        5:54.23 (40.06)     6:33.94 (39.71)     7:13.20 (39.26)     7:52.26 (39.06)
        8:31.89 (39.63)     9:10.86 (38.97)     9:48.96 (38.10)    10:25.27 (36.31)
 24 Majewski, Madeline  14 MA                  11:20.65Y  10:28.17        
                  33.01     1:11.02 (38.01)     1:49.49 (38.47)     2:28.89 (39.40)
        3:00.04 (31.15)     3:47.84 (47.80)     4:21.43 (33.59)     5:07.80 (46.37)
        5:40.75 (32.95)     6:27.94 (47.19)     6:59.71 (31.77)     7:49.21 (49.50)
        8:22.78 (33.57)     9:10.20 (47.42)     9:47.23 (37.03)    10:28.17 (40.94)
 25 Whang, Samantha     14 MR                  11:51.34Y  10:46.90        
                  31.01     1:18.14 (47.13)     1:58.76 (40.62)     2:40.39 (41.63)
        3:19.93 (39.54)     4:01.20 (41.27)     4:41.86 (40.66)     5:23.25 (41.39)
        6:02.82 (39.57)     6:44.07 (41.25)     7:25.54 (41.47)     8:06.77 (41.23)
        8:47.55 (40.78)     9:28.26 (40.71)    10:08.20 (39.94)    10:46.90 (38.70)
 26 Huang, Madison      14 AD                  11:55.00Y  11:06.10        
                  36.44     1:17.93 (41.49)     1:58.72 (40.79)     2:41.70 (42.98)
        3:23.00 (41.30)     4:06.38 (43.38)     4:48.10 (41.72)     5:30.80 (42.70)
        6:12.71 (41.91)     6:56.69 (43.98)     7:38.63 (41.94)     8:20.70 (42.07)
        9:02.48 (41.78)     9:45.21 (42.73)    10:18.53 (33.32)    11:06.10 (47.57)
 27 Zenner, Jacklyn     14 AD                  11:55.00Y  11:43.49        
                  38.15     1:21.30 (43.15)     1:54.64 (33.34)     2:49.43 (54.79)
        3:34.12 (44.69)     4:19.30 (45.18)     5:03.74 (44.44)     5:49.54 (45.80)
        6:28.14 (38.60)     7:20.68 (52.54)     8:05.97 (45.29)     8:50.88 (44.91)
        9:35.89 (45.01)    10:19.33 (43.44)    11:02.75 (43.42)    11:43.49 (40.74)
 -- Fraley, Kaiya       14 AD                  12:15.00Y       DNF        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella      14 MR                  17:11.51Y  17:44.95          9  
                  31.60     1:06.00 (34.40)     1:39.38 (33.38)     2:16.25 (36.87)
        2:51.63 (35.38)     3:27.26 (35.63)     4:02.94 (35.68)     4:39.04 (36.10)
        5:14.75 (35.71)     5:50.75 (36.00)     6:26.12 (35.37)     7:01.60 (35.48)
        7:37.03 (35.43)     8:12.56 (35.53)     8:47.55 (34.99)     9:23.51 (35.96)
        9:59.51 (36.00)    10:35.40 (35.89)    11:11.37 (35.97)    11:47.59 (36.22)
       12:23.36 (35.77)    12:59.46 (36.10)    13:35.82 (36.36)    14:11.79 (35.97)
       14:48.10 (36.31)    15:23.89 (35.79)    15:59.99 (36.10)    16:35.71 (35.72)
       17:11.27 (35.56)    17:44.95 (33.68)                                        
  2 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                  18:17.07Y  17:52.41          7  
                  32.05     1:07.33 (35.28)     1:41.90 (34.57)     2:18.55 (36.65)
        2:54.39 (35.84)     3:30.32 (35.93)     4:06.27 (35.95)     4:42.65 (36.38)
        5:08.52 (25.87)     5:54.20 (45.68)     6:30.37 (36.17)     7:06.83 (36.46)
        7:42.80 (35.97)     8:18.72 (35.92)     8:54.92 (36.20)     9:31.45 (36.53)
       10:07.52 (36.07)    10:43.88 (36.36)    11:20.27 (36.39)    11:56.64 (36.37)
       12:32.99 (36.35)    13:09.01 (36.02)    13:44.96 (35.95)    14:21.14 (36.18)
       14:56.63 (35.49)    15:32.49 (35.86)    16:08.23 (35.74)    16:43.69 (35.46)
       17:18.87 (35.18)    17:52.41 (33.54)                                        
  3 Kelly, Megan        14 NE                  17:33.64Y  17:57.51          6  
                  30.94     1:04.41 (33.47)     1:38.47 (34.06)     2:13.08 (34.61)
        2:48.16 (35.08)     3:23.50 (35.34)     3:59.17 (35.67)     4:34.50 (35.33)
        5:10.10 (35.60)     5:45.88 (35.78)     6:22.03 (36.15)     6:58.39 (36.36)
        7:34.74 (36.35)     8:11.09 (36.35)     8:47.43 (36.34)     9:24.15 (36.72)
       10:00.81 (36.66)    10:37.60 (36.79)    11:14.83 (37.23)    11:51.65 (36.82)
       12:28.71 (37.06)    13:05.39 (36.68)    13:42.18 (36.79)    14:19.29 (37.11)
       14:56.09 (36.80)    15:32.78 (36.69)    16:09.27 (36.49)    16:45.43 (36.16)
       17:21.74 (36.31)    17:57.51 (35.77)                                        
  4 Gray, Lauren        14 VA                  17:55.74Y  18:06.88          5  
                  32.82     1:09.19 (36.37)     1:45.87 (36.68)     2:22.41 (36.54)
        2:58.93 (36.52)     3:35.77 (36.84)     4:12.24 (36.47)     4:48.71 (36.47)
        5:25.61 (36.90)     6:02.09 (36.48)     6:38.44 (36.35)     7:14.65 (36.21)
        7:51.21 (36.56)     8:27.59 (36.38)     9:03.80 (36.21)     9:40.18 (36.38)
       10:16.07 (35.89)    10:52.50 (36.43)    11:28.76 (36.26)    12:05.28 (36.52)
       12:41.63 (36.35)    13:18.05 (36.42)    13:54.18 (36.13)    14:30.63 (36.45)
       15:06.93 (36.30)    15:43.38 (36.45)    16:19.84 (36.46)    16:55.71 (35.87)
       17:31.07 (35.36)    18:06.88 (35.81)                                        
  5 Klingensmith, Hann  14 AM                  18:39.29Y  18:19.14          4  
                  31.68     1:07.64 (35.96)     1:44.63 (36.99)     2:22.17 (37.54)
        2:59.06 (36.89)     3:36.51 (37.45)     4:13.59 (37.08)     4:51.17 (37.58)
        5:27.66 (36.49)     6:05.78 (38.12)     6:42.26 (36.48)     7:19.73 (37.47)
        7:56.33 (36.60)     8:33.30 (36.97)     9:09.95 (36.65)     9:47.26 (37.31)
       10:23.91 (36.65)    11:01.50 (37.59)    11:38.02 (36.52)    12:15.13 (37.11)
       12:51.24 (36.11)    13:28.15 (36.91)    14:04.49 (36.34)    14:41.70 (37.21)
       15:18.04 (36.34)    15:55.21 (37.17)    16:31.40 (36.19)    17:08.44 (37.04)
       17:44.01 (35.57)    18:19.14 (35.13)                                        
  6 Beauchene, Katheri  14 CT                  17:58.10Y  18:19.86          3  
                  32.40     1:07.75 (35.35)     1:44.11 (36.36)     2:19.88 (35.77)
        2:56.51 (36.63)     3:32.76 (36.25)     4:09.57 (36.81)     4:46.09 (36.52)
        5:22.70 (36.61)     5:59.62 (36.92)     6:36.09 (36.47)     7:12.61 (36.52)
        7:49.72 (37.11)     8:26.52 (36.80)     9:03.34 (36.82)     9:39.70 (36.36)
       10:17.05 (37.35)    10:54.14 (37.09)    11:31.92 (37.78)    12:09.10 (37.18)
       12:46.54 (37.44)    13:23.79 (37.25)    14:01.35 (37.56)    14:38.91 (37.56)
       15:16.19 (37.28)    15:53.54 (37.35)    16:31.02 (37.48)    17:08.06 (37.04)
       17:44.62 (36.56)    18:19.86 (35.24)                                        
  7 Price, Piper        13 VA                  18:25.63Y  18:33.68          2  
                  32.36     1:07.91 (35.55)     1:44.18 (36.27)     2:20.89 (36.71)
        2:57.61 (36.72)     3:34.46 (36.85)     4:11.35 (36.89)     4:48.14 (36.79)
        5:24.96 (36.82)     6:01.80 (36.84)     6:31.08 (29.28)     7:15.74 (44.66)
        7:53.08 (37.34)     8:30.14 (37.06)     9:03.95 (33.81)     9:45.48 (41.53)
       10:23.13 (37.65)    11:00.61 (37.48)    11:38.64 (38.03)    12:16.38 (37.74)
       12:54.26 (37.88)    13:32.15 (37.89)    14:10.05 (37.90)    14:47.53 (37.48)
       15:25.86 (38.33)    16:03.83 (37.97)    16:42.01 (38.18)    17:19.89 (37.88)
       17:57.35 (37.46)    18:33.68 (36.33)                                        
  8 Cheplick, Natalie   14 MA                  18:37.32Y  18:44.74          1  
                  32.47     1:08.73 (36.26)     1:46.20 (37.47)     2:24.03 (37.83)
        3:01.62 (37.59)     3:38.78 (37.16)     4:16.47 (37.69)     4:53.93 (37.46)
        5:31.22 (37.29)     6:08.62 (37.40)     6:46.71 (38.09)     7:24.47 (37.76)
        8:02.37 (37.90)     8:39.87 (37.50)     9:17.76 (37.89)     9:55.82 (38.06)
       10:34.09 (38.27)    11:12.04 (37.95)    11:50.56 (38.52)    12:28.07 (37.51)
       13:06.41 (38.34)    13:44.13 (37.72)    14:22.58 (38.45)    15:00.28 (37.70)
       15:38.61 (38.33)    16:16.38 (37.77)    16:54.47 (38.09)    17:32.23 (37.76)
       18:09.63 (37.40)    18:44.74 (35.11)                                        
  9 Barron, Amelia      14 NE                  18:13.33Y  18:44.88        
                  32.75     1:08.09 (35.34)     1:44.28 (36.19)     2:20.70 (36.42)
        2:57.63 (36.93)     3:34.68 (37.05)     4:03.17 (28.49)     4:48.64 (45.47)
        5:25.82 (37.18)     6:02.93 (37.11)     6:39.72 (36.79)     7:18.87 (39.15)
        7:56.76 (37.89)     8:34.87 (38.11)     9:13.40 (38.53)     9:51.51 (38.11)
       10:30.29 (38.78)    11:08.55 (38.26)    11:46.83 (38.28)    12:24.92 (38.09)
       13:03.28 (38.36)    13:40.66 (37.38)    14:19.07 (38.41)    14:57.35 (38.28)
       15:36.23 (38.88)    16:14.41 (38.18)    16:52.43 (38.02)    17:30.30 (37.87)
       18:08.03 (37.73)    18:44.88 (36.85)                                        
 10 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                  18:11.84Y  18:50.21        
                  32.64     1:09.30 (36.66)     1:46.34 (37.04)     2:24.19 (37.85)
        3:01.68 (37.49)     3:39.63 (37.95)     4:17.21 (37.58)     4:55.22 (38.01)
        5:32.73 (37.51)     6:10.68 (37.95)     6:48.29 (37.61)     7:26.30 (38.01)
        8:03.79 (37.49)     8:41.79 (38.00)     9:19.36 (37.57)     9:57.75 (38.39)
       10:35.52 (37.77)    11:13.82 (38.30)    11:51.76 (37.94)    12:30.18 (38.42)
       13:08.03 (37.85)    13:46.37 (38.34)    14:24.07 (37.70)    15:02.36 (38.29)
       15:40.16 (37.80)    16:18.72 (38.56)    16:56.80 (38.08)    17:35.14 (38.34)
       18:12.94 (37.80)    18:50.21 (37.27)                                        
 11 Smith, Lauren       14 PV                  10:00.42   18:53.70        
                  30.12     1:08.91 (38.79)     1:46.22 (37.31)     2:23.96 (37.74)
        3:01.81 (37.85)     3:39.59 (37.78)     4:17.23 (37.64)     4:54.50 (37.27)
        5:32.36 (37.86)     6:10.64 (38.28)     6:48.59 (37.95)     7:26.93 (38.34)
        8:05.32 (38.39)     8:43.50 (38.18)     9:21.77 (38.27)     9:59.73 (37.96)
       10:38.01 (38.28)    11:15.89 (37.88)    11:54.02 (38.13)    12:32.52 (38.50)
       13:11.13 (38.61)    13:49.49 (38.36)    14:28.05 (38.56)    15:06.38 (38.33)
       15:45.02 (38.64)    16:23.69 (38.67)    17:01.83 (38.14)    17:40.20 (38.37)
       18:17.93 (37.73)    18:53.70 (35.77)                                        
 12 Ristad, Sabine      14 NJ                  18:37.07Y  19:03.12        
                  33.75     1:11.02 (37.27)     1:49.13 (38.11)     2:27.58 (38.45)
        3:06.23 (38.65)     3:45.03 (38.80)     4:23.96 (38.93)     5:03.50 (39.54)
        5:42.77 (39.27)     6:22.10 (39.33)     7:01.42 (39.32)     7:40.57 (39.15)
        8:19.73 (39.16)     8:57.80 (38.07)     9:36.00 (38.20)    10:13.79 (37.79)
       10:51.66 (37.87)    11:30.03 (38.37)    12:07.93 (37.90)    12:46.12 (38.19)
       13:23.93 (37.81)    14:01.69 (37.76)    14:39.04 (37.35)    15:17.08 (38.04)
       15:55.26 (38.18)    16:33.70 (38.44)    17:11.32 (37.62)    17:49.38 (38.06)
       18:27.17 (37.79)    19:03.12 (35.95)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Addison  14 NE                  18:30.65Y  19:04.06        
                  29.92     1:09.57 (39.65)     1:46.24 (36.67)     2:23.42 (37.18)
        3:00.74 (37.32)     3:37.95 (37.21)     4:15.66 (37.71)     4:53.64 (37.98)
        5:32.02 (38.38)     6:09.95 (37.93)     6:49.31 (39.36)     7:28.74 (39.43)
        8:08.04 (39.30)     8:46.89 (38.85)     9:26.28 (39.39)    10:05.25 (38.97)
       10:44.44 (39.19)    11:23.39 (38.95)    12:02.53 (39.14)    12:42.65 (40.12)
       13:22.11 (39.46)    14:00.64 (38.53)    14:38.38 (37.74)    15:17.16 (38.78)
       15:55.70 (38.54)    16:34.72 (39.02)    17:12.66 (37.94)    17:50.75 (38.09)
       18:28.53 (37.78)    19:04.06 (35.53)                                        
 14 Dobrydney, Claire   13 PV                  18:50.30   19:08.64        
                  35.21     1:14.12 (38.91)     1:53.61 (39.49)     2:33.45 (39.84)
        3:13.63 (40.18)     3:53.80 (40.17)     4:33.47 (39.67)     5:12.46 (38.99)
        5:51.68 (39.22)     6:30.20 (38.52)     7:09.16 (38.96)     7:48.29 (39.13)
        8:26.94 (38.65)     9:05.15 (38.21)     9:43.12 (37.97)    10:21.33 (38.21)
       10:59.71 (38.38)    11:38.39 (38.68)    12:16.11 (37.72)    12:54.52 (38.41)
       13:32.46 (37.94)    14:10.16 (37.70)    14:47.42 (37.26)    15:25.42 (38.00)
       16:03.45 (38.03)    16:41.21 (37.76)    17:18.57 (37.36)    17:56.21 (37.64)
       18:32.60 (36.39)    19:08.64 (36.04)                                        
 15 Beach, Emmy         13 CT                  18:52.95Y  19:29.39        
                  32.12     1:08.34 (36.22)     1:46.04 (37.70)     2:23.86 (37.82)
        3:02.25 (38.39)     3:41.06 (38.81)     4:20.45 (39.39)     4:59.36 (38.91)
        5:38.51 (39.15)     6:17.84 (39.33)     6:58.00 (40.16)     7:37.55 (39.55)
        8:17.86 (40.31)     8:57.56 (39.70)     9:37.10 (39.54)    10:16.94 (39.84)
       10:56.78 (39.84)    11:36.92 (40.14)    12:17.31 (40.39)    12:57.61 (40.30)
       13:37.97 (40.36)    14:17.92 (39.95)    14:58.59 (40.67)    15:37.95 (39.36)
       16:17.86 (39.91)    16:57.07 (39.21)    17:36.48 (39.41)    18:15.57 (39.09)
       18:54.08 (38.51)    19:29.39 (35.31)                                        
 16 Camden, Madison     14 MA                  18:30.98Y  19:29.44        
                  32.68     1:09.69 (37.01)     1:47.57 (37.88)     2:24.98 (37.41)
        3:02.90 (37.92)     3:41.12 (38.22)     4:19.68 (38.56)     4:58.32 (38.64)
        5:37.57 (39.25)     6:16.38 (38.81)     6:56.09 (39.71)     7:35.32 (39.23)
        8:14.75 (39.43)     8:54.32 (39.57)     9:34.25 (39.93)    10:13.88 (39.63)
       10:53.69 (39.81)    11:32.99 (39.30)    12:13.11 (40.12)    12:52.27 (39.16)
       13:32.44 (40.17)    14:12.64 (40.20)    14:52.69 (40.05)    15:32.25 (39.56)
       16:12.88 (40.63)    16:52.87 (39.99)    17:32.87 (40.00)    18:12.90 (40.03)
       18:52.68 (39.78)    19:29.44 (36.76)                                        
 17 Shipe, Dylayn       13 AM                  19:08.97Y  19:41.02        
                  32.67     1:10.79 (38.12)     1:49.42 (38.63)     2:28.47 (39.05)
        3:07.69 (39.22)     3:47.17 (39.48)     4:26.50 (39.33)     5:06.18 (39.68)
        5:45.73 (39.55)     6:26.05 (40.32)     7:05.74 (39.69)     7:45.90 (40.16)
        8:25.90 (40.00)     9:06.55 (40.65)     9:46.96 (40.41)    10:26.62 (39.66)
       11:06.71 (40.09)    11:46.58 (39.87)    12:26.59 (40.01)    13:06.31 (39.72)
       13:46.61 (40.30)    14:26.54 (39.93)    15:06.07 (39.53)    15:45.98 (39.91)
       16:26.02 (40.04)    17:05.60 (39.58)    17:44.81 (39.21)    18:24.26 (39.45)
       19:03.64 (39.38)    19:41.02 (37.38)                                        
 18 Wildstein, Abigail  13 CT                  19:55.25   19:44.44        
                  33.80     1:12.28 (38.48)     1:52.00 (39.72)     2:31.19 (39.19)
        3:11.02 (39.83)     3:50.70 (39.68)     4:30.89 (40.19)     5:11.05 (40.16)
        5:51.66 (40.61)     6:31.99 (40.33)     7:12.70 (40.71)     7:52.81 (40.11)
        8:32.51 (39.70)     9:12.91 (40.40)     9:53.30 (40.39)    10:33.55 (40.25)
       11:14.09 (40.54)    11:54.34 (40.25)    12:33.86 (39.52)    13:12.91 (39.05)
       13:53.50 (40.59)    14:33.59 (40.09)    15:13.38 (39.79)    15:52.77 (39.39)
       16:33.24 (40.47)    17:12.90 (39.66)    17:52.23 (39.33)    18:31.55 (39.32)
       19:09.12 (37.57)    19:44.44 (35.32)                                        
 19 Bober, Ella         13 PV                  20:05.49Y  20:00.64        
                  32.17     1:19.12 (46.95)     2:00.14 (41.02)     2:41.10 (40.96)
        3:21.81 (40.71)     4:02.82 (41.01)     4:42.53 (39.71)     5:22.12 (39.59)
        6:02.39 (40.27)     6:42.44 (40.05)     7:22.21 (39.77)     8:02.52 (40.31)
        8:42.89 (40.37)     9:23.03 (40.14)    10:01.34 (38.31)    10:42.49 (41.15)
       11:22.72 (40.23)    12:02.70 (39.98)    12:43.57 (40.87)    13:23.14 (39.57)
       14:03.10 (39.96)    14:42.99 (39.89)    15:23.74 (40.75)    16:04.15 (40.41)
       16:45.00 (40.85)    17:25.15 (40.15)    18:05.36 (40.21)    18:44.64 (39.28)
       19:24.27 (39.63)    20:00.64 (36.37)                                        
 20 Shipe, Bryony       13 AM                  19:23.09Y  20:10.08        
                  32.66     1:09.35 (36.69)     1:47.75 (38.40)     2:26.89 (39.14)
        3:06.94 (40.05)     3:46.54 (39.60)     4:26.67 (40.13)     5:06.54 (39.87)
        5:47.05 (40.51)     6:27.70 (40.65)     7:08.55 (40.85)     7:49.36 (40.81)
        8:30.88 (41.52)     9:11.63 (40.75)     9:53.99 (42.36)    10:34.78 (40.79)
       11:16.12 (41.34)    11:57.10 (40.98)    12:39.13 (42.03)    13:20.20 (41.07)
       14:01.75 (41.55)    14:43.10 (41.35)    15:24.72 (41.62)    16:06.29 (41.57)
       16:47.47 (41.18)    17:28.75 (41.28)    18:09.11 (40.36)    18:49.20 (40.09)
       19:30.15 (40.95)    20:10.08 (39.93)                                        
 21 Whang, Samantha     14 MR                  19:44.04Y  20:49.36        
                  35.27     1:15.04 (39.77)     1:55.97 (40.93)     2:37.11 (41.14)
        3:19.07 (41.96)     4:00.80 (41.73)     4:42.07 (41.27)     5:22.77 (40.70)
        6:03.46 (40.69)     6:45.18 (41.72)     7:26.04 (40.86)     8:08.00 (41.96)
        8:50.44 (42.44)     9:32.96 (42.52)    10:14.58 (41.62)    10:56.98 (42.40)
       11:40.35 (43.37)    12:22.79 (42.44)    13:06.34 (43.55)    13:48.47 (42.13)
       14:30.55 (42.08)    15:14.57 (44.02)    15:56.20 (41.63)    16:39.48 (43.28)
       17:21.57 (42.09)    18:03.66 (42.09)    18:45.71 (42.05)    19:27.97 (42.26)
       20:09.62 (41.65)    20:49.36 (39.74)                                        
 22 Silaika, Genevieve  14 AD                  20:30.00Y  21:02.19        
                  30.88     1:19.26 (48.38)     2:01.57 (42.31)     2:45.07 (43.50)
        3:28.79 (43.72)     4:12.25 (43.46)     4:55.79 (43.54)     5:40.48 (44.69)
        6:24.29 (43.81)     7:07.52 (43.23)     7:50.20 (42.68)     8:31.67 (41.47)
        9:13.86 (42.19)     9:55.73 (41.87)    10:37.91 (42.18)    11:20.20 (42.29)
       12:03.09 (42.89)    12:45.78 (42.69)    13:28.24 (42.46)    14:10.13 (41.89)
       14:52.07 (41.94)    15:33.81 (41.74)    16:16.24 (42.43)    16:57.56 (41.32)
       17:39.36 (41.80)    18:21.14 (41.78)    19:03.56 (42.42)    19:44.09 (40.53)
       20:24.80 (40.71)    21:02.19 (37.39)                                        
 23 Huang, Madison      14 AD                  20:21.97Y  21:33.93        
                  30.80     1:19.33 (48.53)     2:03.21 (43.88)     2:46.84 (43.63)
        3:31.66 (44.82)     4:16.33 (44.67)     5:01.24 (44.91)     5:44.74 (43.50)
        6:29.99 (45.25)     7:13.50 (43.51)     7:56.69 (43.19)     8:39.32 (42.63)
        9:23.58 (44.26)    10:07.22 (43.64)    10:50.70 (43.48)    11:35.05 (44.35)
       12:18.75 (43.70)    13:02.86 (44.11)    13:47.04 (44.18)    14:30.36 (43.32)
       15:13.35 (42.99)    15:55.82 (42.47)    16:38.98 (43.16)    17:21.85 (42.87)
       18:04.51 (42.66)    18:47.10 (42.59)    19:23.47 (36.37)    20:11.96 (48.49)
       20:54.90 (42.94)    21:33.93 (39.03)                                        
 24 Zenner, Jacklyn     14 AD                  20:30.30Y  22:16.63        
                  37.15     1:20.49 (43.34)     2:05.06 (44.57)     2:49.30 (44.24)
        3:34.34 (45.04)     4:19.61 (45.27)     5:05.41 (45.80)     5:50.61 (45.20)
        6:35.95 (45.34)     7:21.81 (45.86)     8:07.63 (45.82)     8:52.29 (44.66)
        9:38.72 (46.43)    10:23.94 (45.22)    11:09.05 (45.11)    11:51.36 (42.31)
       12:36.47 (45.11)    13:23.08 (46.61)    14:08.04 (44.96)    14:50.16 (42.12)
       15:36.01 (45.85)    16:22.95 (46.94)    17:08.40 (45.45)    17:53.15 (44.75)
       18:38.61 (45.46)    19:23.67 (45.06)    20:07.91 (44.24)    20:52.63 (44.72)
       21:36.03 (43.40)    22:16.63 (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bateman, Hannah     13 NJ                   1:06.29    1:06.29          9  
                  31.75     1:06.29 (34.54)                                        
  2 Beauchene, Katheri  14 CT                   1:08.13    1:06.86          7  
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)                                        
  3 Jones, Layne        14 VA                   1:08.48    1:07.49          6  
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)                                        
  4 Judy, Emily         14 VA                   1:07.96    1:08.35          5  
                  32.85     1:08.35 (35.50)                                        
  5 McMurray, Kylie     13 MA                   1:08.38    1:08.37          4  
                  33.46     1:08.37 (34.91)                                        
  6 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                   1:08.48    1:08.63          3  
                  33.15     1:08.63 (35.48)                                        
  7 Camden, Madison     14 MA                   1:07.95    1:08.64          2  
                  33.85     1:08.64 (34.79)                                        
  8 Moylan, Annaliese   14 NE                   1:08.63    1:09.10          1  
                  33.73     1:09.10 (35.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:04.98    8/7/2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                     57.71Y   1:06.29 q      
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
  2 Camden, Madison           14 MA                     59.30Y   1:07.95 q      
                  32.85     1:07.95 (35.10)                                        
  3 Judy, Emily               14 VA                     59.47Y   1:07.96 q      
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)                                        
  4 Beauchene, Katherine      14 CT                     58.72Y   1:08.13 q      
                  32.65     1:08.13 (35.48)                                        
  5 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                     59.46Y   1:08.38 q      
                  33.79     1:08.38 (34.59)                                        
  6 Jones, Layne              14 VA                     58.04Y   1:08.48 q      
                  33.16     1:08.48 (35.32)                                        
  7 Zuo, Bonita               14 MA                     58.67Y  J1:08.48 q      
                  33.07     1:08.48 (35.41)                                        
  8 Moylan, Annaliese         14 NE                   1:01.07Y   1:08.63 q      
                  33.02     1:08.63 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                   1:00.14Y   1:08.80        
                  33.51     1:08.80 (35.29)                                        
 10 Horst, Callie             13 VA                   1:01.11Y   1:08.84        
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cywinski, Anna            13 NI                   1:00.78Y   1:09.58        
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)                                        
 12 Gussen, Ella              13 CT                   1:10.58    1:09.66        
                  33.71     1:09.66 (35.95)                                        
 13 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                   1:00.45Y   1:10.02        
                  33.75     1:10.02 (36.27)                                        
 14 Castro, Victoria          14 NJ                   1:01.69Y   1:10.04        
                  33.75     1:10.04 (36.29)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                   1:00.92Y   1:10.25        
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)                                        
 16 Zhang, Stella             14 AD                   1:02.26Y   1:10.75        
                  34.29     1:10.75 (36.46)                                        
 17 Gajecki, Natalia          14 CT                   1:03.27Y   1:10.98        
                  33.95     1:10.98 (37.03)                                        
 18 Watkins, Celia            13 PV                   1:11.75    1:11.46        
                  34.80     1:11.46 (36.66)                                        
 19 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                   1:00.23Y   1:11.69        
                  34.54     1:11.69 (37.15)                                        
 20 Vardoulias, Katja         13 MR                   1:02.05Y   1:11.73        
                  34.76     1:11.73 (36.97)                                        
 21 Kaps, Martyna             13 MR                   1:03.09Y   1:12.33        
                  35.70     1:12.33 (36.63)                                        
 22 Schloth, Katherine        14 AD                   1:02.08Y   1:12.64        
                  35.27     1:12.64 (37.37)                                        
 23 Uribe, Kelly              14 NE                   1:02.90Y   1:12.69        
                  34.63     1:12.69 (38.06)                                        
 24 Rieger, Annika            14 PV                   1:00.37Y   1:12.90        
                  35.06     1:12.90 (37.84)                                        
 25 Shipe, Dylayn             13 AM                   1:04.55Y   1:13.53        
                  35.36     1:13.53 (38.17)                                        
 26 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  14 MR                   1:01.73Y   1:13.60        
                  35.24     1:13.60 (38.36)                                        
 27 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                   1:01.84Y   1:14.03        
                  34.70     1:14.03 (39.33)                                        
 28 Lubelczyk, Meredith       14 NE                   1:02.65Y   1:14.26        
                  35.08     1:14.26 (39.18)                                        
 29 Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                   1:01.91Y   1:14.38        
                  34.76     1:14.38 (39.62)                                        
 30 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   1:04.14Y   1:14.66        
                  37.04     1:14.66 (37.62)                                        
 31 King, Janelle             14 AM                   1:07.46Y   1:15.01        
                  35.39     1:15.01 (39.62)                                        
 32 Bieniek, Allison          14 AD                   1:05.28Y   1:16.47        
                  36.42     1:16.47 (40.05)                                        
 33 Huntress, Maya            13 NI                   1:05.65Y   1:16.85        
                  35.72     1:16.85 (41.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.38    8/8/2019 Zoey Griffin, NI   -NI                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Layne        14 VA                   2:24.67    2:22.83          9  
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)     1:46.89 (37.14)     2:22.83 (35.94)
  2 Bateman, Hannah     13 NJ                   2:24.11    2:23.80          7  
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)     1:46.69 (37.79)     2:23.80 (37.11)
  3 Moylan, Annaliese   14 NE                   2:25.95    2:25.23          6  
                  33.42     1:09.99 (36.57)     1:48.13 (38.14)     2:25.23 (37.10)
  4 McMurray, Kylie     13 MA                   2:26.80    2:25.60          5  
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)     1:49.54 (37.30)     2:25.60 (36.06)
  5 Beauchene, Katheri  14 CT                   2:26.31    2:26.07          4  
                  34.49     1:11.88 (37.39)     1:50.32 (38.44)     2:26.07 (35.75)
  6 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                   2:28.07    2:26.46          3  
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)     1:49.79 (38.13)     2:26.46 (36.67)
  7 Horst, Callie       13 VA                   2:28.48    2:28.17          2  
                  34.83     1:11.57 (36.74)     1:50.01 (38.44)     2:28.17 (38.16)
  8 Price, Piper        13 VA                   2:28.41    2:28.69          1  
                  34.30     1:11.46 (37.16)     1:49.72 (38.26)     2:28.69 (38.97)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:20.38    8/8/2019 Zoey Griffin, NI   -NI                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                   2:05.43Y   2:24.11 q      
                  32.62     1:08.72 (36.10)     1:46.36 (37.64)     2:24.11 (37.75)
  2 Jones, Layne              14 VA                   2:03.91Y   2:24.67 q      
                  33.29     1:10.20 (36.91)     1:47.48 (37.28)     2:24.67 (37.19)
  3 Moylan, Annaliese         14 NE                   2:10.20Y   2:25.95 q      
                  33.76     1:11.07 (37.31)     1:48.74 (37.67)     2:25.95 (37.21)
  4 Beauchene, Katherine      14 CT                   2:05.57Y   2:26.31 q      
                  33.80     1:11.33 (37.53)     1:49.21 (37.88)     2:26.31 (37.10)
  5 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   2:07.62Y   2:26.80 q      
                  34.86     1:11.83 (36.97)     1:50.56 (38.73)     2:26.80 (36.24)
  6 Zuo, Bonita               14 MA                   2:07.90Y   2:28.07 q      
                  34.28     1:11.65 (37.37)     1:50.11 (38.46)     2:28.07 (37.96)
  7 Price, Piper              13 VA                   2:10.17Y   2:28.41 q      
                  34.48     1:11.86 (37.38)     1:49.81 (37.95)     2:28.41 (38.60)
  8 Horst, Callie             13 VA                   2:08.28Y   2:28.48 q      
                  34.58     1:11.79 (37.21)     1:49.79 (38.00)     2:28.48 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Jessie              14 NJ                   2:11.81Y   2:31.46        
                  35.56     1:13.20 (37.64)     1:52.05 (38.85)     2:31.46 (39.41)
 10 Camden, Madison           14 MA                   2:09.57Y   2:32.23        
                  35.91     1:15.68 (39.77)     1:54.59 (38.91)     2:32.23 (37.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vardoulias, Katja         13 MR                   2:18.08Y   2:33.13        
                  36.26     1:15.39 (39.13)     1:55.20 (39.81)     2:33.13 (37.93)
 12 Gussen, Ella              13 CT                   2:35.93    2:33.22        
                  35.04     1:13.71 (38.67)     1:53.53 (39.82)     2:33.22 (39.69)
 13 Zhang, Stella             14 AD                   2:13.04Y   2:33.23        
                  36.64     1:14.68 (38.04)     1:53.26 (38.58)     2:33.23 (39.97)
 14 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   2:09.88Y   2:33.50        
                  36.50     1:15.65 (39.15)     1:55.50 (39.85)     2:33.50 (38.00)
 15 Kelly, Megan              14 NE                   2:12.64Y   2:33.62        
                  35.86     1:14.59 (38.73)     1:54.65 (40.06)     2:33.62 (38.97)
 16 Shipe, Dylayn             13 AM                   2:17.86Y   2:34.25        
                  35.25     1:13.79 (38.54)     1:53.90 (40.11)     2:34.25 (40.35)
 17 Kennard, Emily            14 ME                   2:10.54Y   2:34.58        
                  37.12     1:16.82 (39.70)     1:56.11 (39.29)     2:34.58 (38.47)
 18 MacDonald, Addison        14 NE                   2:15.55Y   2:34.80        
                  36.79     1:15.51 (38.72)     1:55.03 (39.52)     2:34.80 (39.77)
 19 Fleck, Kristina           14 PV                   2:15.56Y   2:34.87        
                  36.53     1:15.66 (39.13)     1:55.81 (40.15)     2:34.87 (39.06)
 20 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   2:11.12Y   2:35.06        
                  37.76     1:17.54 (39.78)     1:56.83 (39.29)     2:35.06 (38.23)
 21 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   2:21.58Y   2:35.52        
                  37.44     1:16.77 (39.33)     1:57.10 (40.33)     2:35.52 (38.42)
 22 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                   2:12.25Y   2:35.57        
                  35.97     1:16.38 (40.41)     1:56.59 (40.21)     2:35.57 (38.98)
 23 Feld, Tessa               14 MR                   2:13.92Y   2:36.03        
                  36.14     1:15.06 (38.92)     1:56.04 (40.98)     2:36.03 (39.99)
 24 Sirotic, Jane             14 NJ                        NT    2:37.67        
                  37.40     1:17.53 (40.13)     1:58.53 (41.00)     2:37.67 (39.14)
 25 Cywinski, Anna            13 NI                   2:15.74Y   2:37.96        
                  35.76     1:15.24 (39.48)     1:57.22 (41.98)     2:37.96 (40.74)
 26 Rieger, Annika            14 PV                   2:12.56Y   2:38.67        
                  37.02     1:16.53 (39.51)     1:57.71 (41.18)     2:38.67 (40.96)
 27 Schnappauf, Samantha      14 MR                   2:21.43Y   2:39.00        
                  37.38     1:17.43 (40.05)     1:58.69 (41.26)     2:39.00 (40.31)
 28 Klingensmith, Hanna       14 AM                   2:15.94Y   2:39.50        
                  38.42     1:18.90 (40.48)     1:59.89 (40.99)     2:39.50 (39.61)
 29 Golden, Lauren            13 NI                   2:16.38Y   2:41.27        
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)     1:59.53 (42.16)     2:41.27 (41.74)
 30 Zenner, Jacklyn           14 AD                   2:21.43Y   2:46.66        
                  38.28     1:20.87 (42.59)     2:04.27 (43.40)     2:46.66 (42.39)
 -- Schloth, Katherine        14 AD                   2:13.06Y        DQ        
                  35.22     1:14.28 (39.06)     1:55.92 (41.64)          DQ (40.01)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Abigail       13 MR                   1:15.47    1:14.71          9  
                  35.13     1:14.71 (39.58)                                        
  2 Lavorini, Giona     14 AM                   1:18.12    1:15.85          7  
                  37.03     1:15.85 (38.82)                                        
  3 Price, Piper        13 VA                   1:16.23    1:16.90          6  
                  36.15     1:16.90 (40.75)                                        
  4 Hu, Megan           14 MR                   1:17.53    1:17.35          5  
                  36.92     1:17.35 (40.43)                                        
  5 Kadoorie, Angela    13 PV                   1:18.60    1:17.40          4  
                  36.77     1:17.40 (40.63)                                        
  6 Fleck, Kristina     14 PV                   1:20.41    1:18.98          3  
                  36.97     1:18.98 (42.01)                                        
  7 Bunt, Carmen        14 NE                   1:20.24    1:19.33          2  
                  37.86     1:19.33 (41.47)                                        
  8 Avery, Anne         14 VA                   1:19.04    1:20.12          1  
                  37.83     1:20.12 (42.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:13.96      8/2014 Lindsey Gordon, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Abigail             13 MR                   1:07.79Y   1:15.47 q      
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)                                        
  2 Price, Piper              13 VA                   1:07.46Y   1:16.23 q      
                  36.19     1:16.23 (40.04)                                        
  3 Hu, Megan                 14 MR                   1:07.34Y   1:17.53 q      
                  36.64     1:17.53 (40.89)                                        
  4 Lavorini, Giona           14 AM                   1:10.10Y   1:18.12 q      
                  36.81     1:18.12 (41.31)                                        
  5 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   1:07.46Y   1:18.60 q      
                  37.81     1:18.60 (40.79)                                        
  6 Avery, Anne               14 VA                   1:09.49Y   1:19.04 q      
                  37.74     1:19.04 (41.30)                                        
  7 Bunt, Carmen              14 NE                   1:10.63Y   1:20.24 q      
                  37.46     1:20.24 (42.78)                                        
  8 Fleck, Kristina           14 PV                   1:09.60Y   1:20.41 q      
                  37.92     1:20.41 (42.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                   1:12.18Y   1:20.49        
                  38.45     1:20.49 (42.04)                                        
 10 Fisher, Paige             14 MA                   1:09.68Y   1:20.90        
                  37.82     1:20.90 (43.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 CT                   1:20.68    1:21.37        
                  37.97     1:21.37 (43.40)                                        
 12 Rasmussen, Charlotte      13 MA                   1:10.47Y   1:21.45        
                  38.28     1:21.45 (43.17)                                        
 13 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                   1:07.29Y   1:21.52        
                  38.30     1:21.52 (43.22)                                        
 14 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   1:11.48Y   1:21.64        
                  38.13     1:21.64 (43.51)                                        
 15 Callihan, Catherine       13 VA                   1:11.31Y   1:22.09        
                  38.58     1:22.09 (43.51)                                        
 16 Lubelczyk, Meredith       14 NE                   1:08.06Y   1:22.36        
                  38.97     1:22.36 (43.39)                                        
 17 Goret, Madeline           13 NJ                   1:09.87Y   1:23.09        
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)                                        
 18 Tran, Thi                 13 NJ                   1:07.44Y   1:23.22        
                  38.38     1:23.22 (44.84)                                        
 19 Koroma, Sophie            13 PV                   1:10.95Y   1:23.64        
                  39.15     1:23.64 (44.49)                                        
 20 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                   1:13.30Y   1:23.82        
                  40.08     1:23.82 (43.74)                                        
 21 Eroh, Natalie             14 AM                   1:11.83Y   1:25.62        
                  40.24     1:25.62 (45.38)                                        
 22 Shafer, Riley             13 AM                   1:25.56    1:25.85        
                  39.67     1:25.85 (46.18)                                        
 23 Hao, Helen                13 AD                   1:14.26Y   1:26.44        
                  40.07     1:26.44 (46.37)                                        
 24 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CT                   1:26.39    1:26.57        
                  40.79     1:26.57 (45.78)                                        
 25 Gajecki, Natalia          14 CT                   1:19.86Y   1:28.17        
                  40.79     1:28.17 (47.38)                                        
 26 Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                   1:14.22Y   1:30.25        
                  41.90     1:30.25 (48.35)                                        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         13 MR                   1:19.77Y   1:31.82        
                  42.87     1:31.82 (48.95)                                        
 28 Zenner, Jacklyn           14 AD                   1:20.06Y   1:32.55        
                  43.63     1:32.55 (48.92)                                        
 29 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                   1:18.84Y   1:37.28        
                  45.93     1:37.28 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadoorie, Angela    13 PV                   2:46.32    2:43.48          9  
                  37.76     1:19.50 (41.74)     2:01.95 (42.45)     2:43.48 (41.53)
  2 King, Abigail       13 MR                   2:43.69    2:44.17          7  
                  37.17     1:19.07 (41.90)     2:01.97 (42.90)     2:44.17 (42.20)
  3 Lavorini, Giona     14 AM                   2:50.87    2:45.24          6  
                  36.93     1:19.89 (42.96)     2:03.26 (43.37)     2:45.24 (41.98)
  4 Hu, Megan           14 MR                   2:47.74    2:45.67          5  
                  37.33     1:20.50 (43.17)     2:03.53 (43.03)     2:45.67 (42.14)
  5 Price, Piper        13 VA                   2:50.14    2:47.89          4  
                  37.15     1:19.93 (42.78)     2:03.82 (43.89)     2:47.89 (44.07)
  6 Avery, Anne         14 VA                   2:49.99    2:49.54          3  
                  37.47     1:21.68 (44.21)     2:05.16 (43.48)     2:49.54 (44.38)
  7 Fleck, Kristina     14 PV                   2:49.76    2:49.68          2  
                  37.56     1:21.12 (43.56)     2:05.49 (44.37)     2:49.68 (44.19)
  8 Lubelczyk, Meredit  14 NE                   2:55.52    2:55.39          1  
                  38.21     1:22.06 (43.85)     2:08.20 (46.14)     2:55.39 (47.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:38.22    8/7/2013 Miranda Bacon, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Abigail             13 MR                   2:27.75Y   2:43.69 q      
                  36.94     1:19.15 (42.21)     2:01.60 (42.45)     2:43.69 (42.09)
  2 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   2:22.63Y   2:46.32 q      
                  38.87     1:20.74 (41.87)     2:04.07 (43.33)     2:46.32 (42.25)
  3 Hu, Megan                 14 MR                   2:31.09Y   2:47.74 q      
                  38.17     1:21.28 (43.11)     2:05.08 (43.80)     2:47.74 (42.66)
  4 Fleck, Kristina           14 PV                   2:27.40Y   2:49.76 q      
                  37.59     1:20.84 (43.25)     2:05.55 (44.71)     2:49.76 (44.21)
  5 Avery, Anne               14 VA                   2:28.69Y   2:49.99 q      
                  38.30     1:21.13 (42.83)     2:04.82 (43.69)     2:49.99 (45.17)
  6 Price, Piper              13 VA                   2:27.29Y   2:50.14 q      
                  37.63     1:21.20 (43.57)     2:05.80 (44.60)     2:50.14 (44.34)
  7 Lavorini, Giona           14 AM                   2:35.26Y   2:50.87 q      
                  38.10     1:23.03 (44.93)     2:06.41 (43.38)     2:50.87 (44.46)
  8 Lubelczyk, Meredith       14 NE                   2:27.88Y   2:55.52 q      
                  38.46     1:22.93 (44.47)     2:09.32 (46.39)     2:55.52 (46.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                   2:37.15Y   2:56.02        
                  39.37     1:24.13 (44.76)     2:10.01 (45.88)     2:56.02 (46.01)
 10 Fisher, Paige             14 MA                   2:30.26Y   2:56.53        
                  39.78     1:23.97 (44.19)     2:09.56 (45.59)     2:56.53 (46.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                   2:32.03Y   2:56.98        
                  41.17     1:26.02 (44.85)     2:11.08 (45.06)     2:56.98 (45.90)
 12 Callihan, Catherine       13 VA                   2:32.06Y   2:58.13        
                  40.06     1:26.34 (46.28)     2:12.29 (45.95)     2:58.13 (45.84)
 13 De, Lara                  13 PV                   2:33.82Y   2:58.21        
                  40.11     1:25.44 (45.33)     2:11.61 (46.17)     2:58.21 (46.60)
 14 Bunt, Carmen              14 NE                   2:31.12Y   2:59.07        
                  40.70     1:27.78 (47.08)     2:13.81 (46.03)     2:59.07 (45.26)
 15 Rasmussen, Charlotte      13 MA                   2:33.51Y   2:59.26        
                  40.88     1:26.70 (45.82)     2:13.55 (46.85)     2:59.26 (45.71)
 16 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 CT                   3:00.08    2:59.83        
                  39.50     1:25.02 (45.52)     2:13.68 (48.66)     2:59.83 (46.15)
 17 Goret, Madeline           13 NJ                   2:28.43Y   3:00.12        
                  40.10     1:24.35 (44.25)     2:11.71 (47.36)     3:00.12 (48.41)
 18 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   2:29.47Y   3:00.91        
                  40.83     1:28.51 (47.68)     2:14.86 (46.35)     3:00.91 (46.05)
 19 Kennedy, Katherine        13 NJ                        NT    3:03.45        
                  40.28     1:26.35 (46.07)     2:14.28 (47.93)     3:03.45 (49.17)
 20 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   2:42.87Y   3:04.86        
                  42.11     1:28.47 (46.36)     2:17.02 (48.55)     3:04.86 (47.84)
 21 Eroh, Natalie             14 AM                   2:29.90Y   3:05.58        
                  39.94     1:26.89 (46.95)     2:16.29 (49.40)     3:05.58 (49.29)
 22 Hull, Magdalena           13 AM                   2:43.15Y   3:06.70        
                  43.42     1:31.74 (48.32)     2:19.50 (47.76)     3:06.70 (47.20)
 23 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 CT                   3:10.59    3:08.79        
                  41.55     1:29.62 (48.07)     2:18.38 (48.76)     3:08.79 (50.41)
 24 Harpootlian, Hannah       13 AD                   2:45.84Y   3:09.05        
                  41.70     1:30.26 (48.56)     2:20.68 (50.42)     3:09.05 (48.37)
 25 Hao, Helen                13 AD                   2:41.70Y   3:10.64        
                  40.85     1:28.50 (47.65)     2:19.88 (51.38)     3:10.64 (50.76)
 26 Huang, Madison            14 AD                   2:46.12Y   3:10.82        
                  42.98     1:30.64 (47.66)     2:22.00 (51.36)     3:10.82 (48.82)
 27 Feld, Tessa               14 MR                   2:41.88Y   3:15.53        
                  43.39     1:33.84 (50.45)     2:24.83 (50.99)     3:15.53 (50.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.38    8/8/2019 Amanda Witkus, NE   -NE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                        NT    1:06.45        
                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)                                        
  2 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                        NT    1:07.27        
                  32.23     1:07.27 (35.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.38    8/8/2019 Amanda Witkus, NE   -NE                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Thi           13 NJ                   1:06.26    1:05.62          9  
                  30.31     1:05.62 (35.31)                                        
  2 Dunham, Julia       14 VA                   1:06.00    1:06.11          7  
                  30.76     1:06.11 (35.35)                                        
  3 Hinkson, Danielle   13 AM                   1:07.87    1:06.43          6  
                  30.94     1:06.43 (35.49)                                        
  4 Barron, Amelia      14 NE                   1:07.79    1:06.46          5  
                  31.16     1:06.46 (35.30)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samant  14 MR                   1:07.53    1:06.62          4  
                  31.61     1:06.62 (35.01)                                        
  6 Cassidy, Madelyn    13 MA                   1:06.75    1:07.10          3  
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)                                        
  7 Price, Rhyannon     14 ME                   1:07.41    1:07.18          2  
                  31.13     1:07.18 (36.05)                                        
  8 Richards, Erin      14 CT                   1:07.59    1:07.41          1  
                  31.60     1:07.41 (35.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.38    8/8/2019 Amanda Witkus, NE   -NE                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunham, Julia             14 VA                     58.82Y   1:06.00 q      
                  30.91     1:06.00 (35.09)                                        
  2 Tran, Thi                 13 NJ                     58.20Y   1:06.26 q      
                  30.72     1:06.26 (35.54)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn          13 MA                     59.29Y   1:06.75 q      
                  30.93     1:06.75 (35.82)                                        
  4 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                     59.48Y   1:07.41 q      
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha      14 MR                   1:00.17Y   1:07.53 q      
                  31.91     1:07.53 (35.62)                                        
  6 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   1:00.13Y   1:07.59 q      
                  31.56     1:07.59 (36.03)                                        
  7 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                     59.87Y   1:07.79 q      
                  31.76     1:07.79 (36.03)                                        
  8 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   1:01.60Y   1:07.87 q      
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   1:00.98Y  J1:07.87        
                  32.42     1:07.87 (35.45)                                        
 10 Gil, Audrey               13 CT                   1:08.75    1:07.92        
                  31.89     1:07.92 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bernier, Tattiannah       13 VA                     58.98Y   1:08.29        
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)                                        
 12 Henderson, Sarah          14 NE                   1:00.52Y   1:08.72        
                  31.90     1:08.72 (36.82)                                        
 13 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  14 MR                     59.85Y   1:09.06        
                  31.70     1:09.06 (37.36)                                        
 14 Wenert, Olivia            13 VA                   1:00.35Y   1:09.27        
                  32.73     1:09.27 (36.54)                                        
 15 Jastrzab, Olivia          14 NJ                     59.55Y   1:09.51        
                  32.57     1:09.51 (36.94)                                        
 16 Massella, Mollie          14 AM                   1:02.62Y   1:09.77        
                  32.56     1:09.77 (37.21)                                        
 17 Kaps, Martyna             13 MR                     59.77Y   1:09.84        
                  32.89     1:09.84 (36.95)                                        
 18 Rieger, Annika            14 PV                     59.47Y   1:09.99        
                  30.96     1:09.99 (39.03)                                        
 19 Wagner, Morgan            14 NI                     59.64Y   1:10.02        
                  32.15     1:10.02 (37.87)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Katherine        13 NJ                   1:02.65Y   1:10.76        
                  32.86     1:10.76 (37.90)                                        
 21 Majewski, Madeline        14 MA                   1:01.88Y   1:11.30        
                  31.98     1:11.30 (39.32)                                        
 22 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                   1:11.22    1:11.71        
                  33.60     1:11.71 (38.11)                                        
 23 Michels, Delaney          14 AD                   1:01.54Y   1:12.86        
                  34.44     1:12.86 (38.42)                                        
 24 Akmaeva, Alexandra        14 NE                   1:01.86Y   1:13.56        
                  34.25     1:13.56 (39.31)                                        
 25 Huntress, Maya            13 NI                   1:03.38Y   1:13.78        
                  33.62     1:13.78 (40.16)                                        
 26 Stoup, Anna               14 AD                   1:02.79Y   1:14.73        
                  34.94     1:14.73 (39.79)                                        
 27 Smith, Lauren             14 PV                   1:05.05Y   1:15.12        
                  35.30     1:15.12 (39.82)                                        
 28 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   1:04.86Y   1:15.42        
                  35.31     1:15.42 (40.11)                                        
 29 Rasmussen, Charlotte      13 MA                   1:04.49Y   1:16.04        
                  34.69     1:16.04 (41.35)                                        
 30 King, Janelle             14 AM                   1:13.72    1:16.20        
                  34.25     1:16.20 (41.95)                                        
 31 Bieniek, Allison          14 AD                   1:05.17Y   1:16.63        
                  35.32     1:16.63 (41.31)                                        
 32 Orth, Anabelle            14 ME                   1:04.66Y   1:17.64        
                  34.72     1:17.64 (42.92)                                        
 33 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                   1:03.11Y   1:18.77        
                  35.80     1:18.77 (42.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kadoorie, Angela    13 PV                   2:25.82    2:24.33          9  
                  33.28     1:09.86 (36.58)     1:47.49 (37.63)     2:24.33 (36.84)
  2 King, Abigail       13 MR                   2:28.02    2:24.51          7  
                  32.76     1:09.27 (36.51)     1:47.12 (37.85)     2:24.51 (37.39)
  3 Shnowske, Anna      13 VA                   2:28.88    2:25.52          6  
                  32.46     1:09.43 (36.97)     1:47.95 (38.52)     2:25.52 (37.57)
  4 Schnappauf, Samant  14 MR                   2:27.48    2:25.95          5  
                  32.23     1:08.95 (36.72)     1:47.17 (38.22)     2:25.95 (38.78)
  5 Price, Piper        13 VA                   2:32.38    2:28.93          4  
                  32.22     1:09.34 (37.12)     1:47.91 (38.57)     2:28.93 (41.02)
  6 Hinkson, Danielle   13 AM                   2:30.72    2:29.17          3  
                  33.86     1:13.19 (39.33)     1:50.57 (37.38)     2:29.17 (38.60)
  7 Wenert, Olivia      13 VA                   2:32.40    2:32.17          2  
                  33.81     1:13.17 (39.36)     1:52.74 (39.57)     2:32.17 (39.43)
  8 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                   2:32.77    2:34.52          1  
                  33.87     1:13.86 (39.99)     1:53.65 (39.79)     2:34.52 (40.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   2:08.76Y   2:25.82 q      
                  33.66     1:10.77 (37.11)     1:48.55 (37.78)     2:25.82 (37.27)
  2 Schnappauf, Samantha      14 MR                   2:12.34Y   2:27.48 q      
                  32.36     1:09.92 (37.56)     1:47.36 (37.44)     2:27.48 (40.12)
  3 King, Abigail             13 MR                   2:15.78Y   2:28.02 q      
                  32.70     1:10.51 (37.81)     1:48.93 (38.42)     2:28.02 (39.09)
  4 Shnowske, Anna            13 VA                   2:11.72Y   2:28.88 q      
                  33.33     1:10.03 (36.70)     1:49.99 (39.96)     2:28.88 (38.89)
  5 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   2:18.11Y   2:30.72 q      
                  34.50     1:13.31 (38.81)     1:51.81 (38.50)     2:30.72 (38.91)
  6 Price, Piper              13 VA                   2:10.59Y   2:32.38 q      
                  32.66     1:10.10 (37.44)     1:51.33 (41.23)     2:32.38 (41.05)
  7 Wenert, Olivia            13 VA                   2:13.33Y   2:32.40 q      
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)     1:51.72 (38.70)     2:32.40 (40.68)
  8 Zuo, Bonita               14 MA                   2:14.78Y   2:32.77 q      
                  33.24     1:12.89 (39.65)     1:52.57 (39.68)     2:32.77 (40.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   2:11.30Y   2:32.97        
                  33.29     1:11.60 (38.31)     1:52.37 (40.77)     2:32.97 (40.60)
 10 Wang, Jessie              14 NJ                   2:13.20Y   2:33.72        
                  33.86     1:13.24 (39.38)     1:52.75 (39.51)     2:33.72 (40.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                   2:14.62Y   2:33.90        
                  35.05     1:13.35 (38.30)     1:53.62 (40.27)     2:33.90 (40.28)
 12 Tran, Thi                 13 NJ                   2:11.10Y   2:34.09        
                  33.66     1:12.37 (38.71)     1:52.70 (40.33)     2:34.09 (41.39)
 13 Massella, Mollie          14 AM                   2:13.40Y   2:35.83        
                  34.10     1:14.14 (40.04)     1:55.65 (41.51)     2:35.83 (40.18)
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  14 MR                   2:11.72Y   2:35.85        
                  33.00     1:10.74 (37.74)     1:51.48 (40.74)     2:35.85 (44.37)
 15 Gil, Audrey               13 CT                   2:37.67    2:36.34        
                  32.74     1:11.65 (38.91)     1:54.92 (43.27)     2:36.34 (41.42)
 16 Jastrzab, Olivia          14 NJ                   2:15.62Y   2:36.83        
                  35.09     1:14.95 (39.86)     1:55.47 (40.52)     2:36.83 (41.36)
 17 MacDonald, Addison        14 NE                   2:17.00Y   2:40.20        
                  35.39     1:16.04 (40.65)     1:57.14 (41.10)     2:40.20 (43.06)
 18 Smith, Lauren             14 PV                   2:17.01Y   2:41.44        
                  34.83     1:15.78 (40.95)     1:58.46 (42.68)     2:41.44 (42.98)
 19 Henderson, Sarah          14 NE                   2:23.72Y   2:42.26        
                  36.09     1:16.89 (40.80)     1:58.48 (41.59)     2:42.26 (43.78)
 20 Majewski, Madeline        14 MA                   2:23.41Y   2:43.27        
                  34.31     1:17.19 (42.88)     2:00.35 (43.16)     2:43.27 (42.92)
 21 Michels, Delaney          14 AD                   2:20.80Y   2:46.32        
                  35.34                             2:00.18 ( )     2:46.32 (46.14)
 22 Cheplick, Natalie         14 MA                   2:21.94Y   2:46.77        
                  35.90     1:18.10 (42.20)     2:02.07 (43.97)     2:46.77 (44.70)
 23 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   2:27.90Y   2:46.84        
                  36.14     1:17.06 (40.92)     2:01.04 (43.98)     2:46.84 (45.80)
 24 Schloth, Katherine        14 AD                   2:43.10Y   2:48.58        
                  35.30     1:18.07 (42.77)     2:03.41 (45.34)     2:48.58 (45.17)
 25 Hull, Magdalena           13 AM                   2:27.50Y   2:50.34        
                  35.83     1:17.84 (42.01)     2:02.58 (44.74)     2:50.34 (47.76)
 26 Wildstein, Abigail        13 CT                   2:51.35    2:53.11        
                  34.65     1:18.48 (43.83)     2:04.75 (46.27)     2:53.11 (48.36)
 27 Bober, Ella               13 PV                   2:35.80Y   2:53.51        
                  37.18     1:20.71 (43.53)     2:09.00 (48.29)     2:53.51 (44.51)
 28 Silaika, Genevieve        14 AD                   2:35.00Y   3:08.16        
                  37.99     1:24.95 (46.96)     2:17.07 (52.12)     3:08.16 (51.09)
 29 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                   2:30.12Y   3:11.16        
                  37.02     1:24.05 (47.03)     2:17.18 (53.13)     3:11.16 (53.98)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maltsev, Erica      14 NJ                   2:26.04    2:23.92          9  
                  31.27     1:08.19 (36.92)     1:51.61 (43.42)     2:23.92 (32.31)
  2 Price, Piper        13 VA                   2:27.56    2:27.00          7  
                  31.53     1:09.69 (38.16)     1:52.11 (42.42)     2:27.00 (34.89)
  3 Kaps, Martyna       13 MR                   2:29.39    2:27.03          6  
                  31.63     1:11.66 (40.03)     1:55.79 (44.13)     2:27.03 (31.24)
  4 Kadoorie, Angela    13 PV                   2:29.23    2:27.54          5  
                  32.66     1:11.84 (39.18)     1:53.82 (41.98)     2:27.54 (33.72)
  5 Zuo, Bonita         14 MA                   2:31.07    2:30.22          4  
                  31.85     1:08.56 (36.71)     1:55.10 (46.54)     2:30.22 (35.12)
  6 Kelly, Megan        14 NE                   2:30.46    2:30.96          3  
                  32.34     1:11.22 (38.88)     1:56.31 (45.09)     2:30.96 (34.65)
  7 Nicholson, Lucy     14 VA                   2:30.79    2:31.17          2  
                  32.17     1:10.65 (38.48)     1:56.41 (45.76)     2:31.17 (34.76)
  8 Hu, Megan           14 MR                   2:30.85    2:33.06          1  
                  33.01     1:12.06 (39.05)     1:57.32 (45.26)     2:33.06 (35.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                   2:07.85Y   2:26.04 q      
                  31.05     1:07.71 (36.66)     1:51.86 (44.15)     2:26.04 (34.18)
  2 Price, Piper              13 VA                   2:11.35Y   2:27.56 q      
                  30.91     1:08.99 (38.08)     1:51.51 (42.52)     2:27.56 (36.05)
  3 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   2:08.18Y   2:29.23 q      
                  33.41     1:12.56 (39.15)     1:55.34 (42.78)     2:29.23 (33.89)
  4 Kaps, Martyna             13 MR                   2:11.04Y   2:29.39 q      
                  31.65     1:12.37 (40.72)     1:56.77 (44.40)     2:29.39 (32.62)
  5 Kelly, Megan              14 NE                   2:13.77Y   2:30.46 q      
                  32.92     1:11.89 (38.97)     1:57.15 (45.26)     2:30.46 (33.31)
  6 Nicholson, Lucy           14 VA                   2:12.29Y   2:30.79 q      
                  32.65     1:10.75 (38.10)     1:56.35 (45.60)     2:30.79 (34.44)
  7 Hu, Megan                 14 MR                   2:14.45Y   2:30.85 q      
                  32.80     1:11.36 (38.56)     1:55.02 (43.66)     2:30.85 (35.83)
  8 Zuo, Bonita               14 MA                   2:14.86Y   2:31.07 q      
                  32.11     1:09.31 (37.20)     1:55.29 (45.98)     2:31.07 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bateman, Hannah           13 NJ                   2:10.73Y   2:31.22        
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)     1:56.31 (47.51)     2:31.22 (34.91)
 10 Callihan, Catherine       13 VA                   2:13.53Y   2:31.67        
                  33.75                             1:58.42 ( )     2:31.67 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   2:18.20Y   2:31.72        
                  32.57     1:12.04 (39.47)     1:57.31 (45.27)     2:31.72 (34.41)
 12 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                   2:14.17Y   2:32.18        
                  32.45     1:11.55 (39.10)     1:55.48 (43.93)     2:32.18 (36.70)
 13 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   2:11.56Y   2:32.19        
                  33.59     1:11.88 (38.29)     1:59.01 (47.13)     2:32.19 (33.18)
 14 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   2:34.23    2:33.42        
                  31.93     1:10.93 (39.00)     1:58.55 (47.62)     2:33.42 (34.87)
 15 Fleck, Kristina           14 PV                   2:13.05Y   2:33.48        
                  32.50     1:12.98 (40.48)     1:58.21 (45.23)     2:33.48 (35.27)
 16 Gil, Audrey               13 CT                   2:35.48    2:33.74        
                  31.92     1:09.98 (38.06)     2:00.03 (50.05)     2:33.74 (33.71)
 17 Jones, Cooper             14 MA                   2:17.52Y   2:34.14        
                  32.99     1:12.00 (39.01)     1:59.30 (47.30)     2:34.14 (34.84)
 18 Dobrydney, Claire         13 PV                   2:12.83Y   2:34.15        
                  32.01     1:11.23 (39.22)     1:59.00 (47.77)     2:34.15 (35.15)
 19 Tran, Thi                 13 NJ                   2:09.65Y   2:34.46        
                  31.11     1:09.60 (38.49)     1:57.25 (47.65)     2:34.46 (37.21)
 20 Vardoulias, Katja         13 MR                   2:15.15Y   2:35.62        
                  32.81     1:12.44 (39.63)     2:00.75 (48.31)     2:35.62 (34.87)
 21 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   2:21.11Y   2:36.83        
                  34.32     1:12.65 (38.33)     2:01.65 (49.00)     2:36.83 (35.18)
 22 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                   2:12.95Y   2:37.10        
                  31.72     1:12.23 (40.51)     2:00.55 (48.32)     2:37.10 (36.55)
 23 Sharar, Ava               14 AM                   2:18.54Y   2:37.44        
                  33.90     1:15.06 (41.16)     2:02.14 (47.08)     2:37.44 (35.30)
 24 Lavorini, Giona           14 AM                   2:22.45Y   2:38.46        
                  35.25     1:20.44 (45.19)     2:01.39 (40.95)     2:38.46 (37.07)
 25 Lubelczyk, Meredith       14 NE                   2:14.20Y   2:39.43        
                  33.12     1:15.54 (42.42)     2:01.37 (45.83)     2:39.43 (38.06)
 26 Cywinski, Anna            13 NI                   2:22.69Y   2:39.76        
                  33.27     1:11.75 (38.48)     2:02.60 (50.85)     2:39.76 (37.16)
 27 Golden, Lauren            13 NI                   2:20.42Y   2:40.89        
                  32.36     1:12.13 (39.77)     2:03.15 (51.02)     2:40.89 (37.74)
 28 Hao, Helen                13 AD                   2:24.00Y   2:42.98        
                  33.46     1:15.00 (41.54)     2:05.00 (50.00)     2:42.98 (37.98)
 29 Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                   2:17.67Y   2:48.76        
                  33.49     1:17.60 (44.11)     2:08.35 (50.75)     2:48.76 (40.41)
 30 Bieniek, Allison          14 AD                   2:22.87Y   2:50.03        
                  34.60     1:17.35 (42.75)     2:08.09 (50.74)     2:50.03 (41.94)
 31 Silaika, Genevieve        14 AD                   2:41.83Y   2:52.91        
                  35.46     1:18.81 (43.35)     2:15.06 (56.25)     2:52.91 (37.85)
 32 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                   2:22.92Y   3:00.01        
                  36.17     1:25.09 (48.92)     2:19.53 (54.44)     3:00.01 (40.48)
 -- Gussen, Ella              13 CT                   2:36.69         DQ        
                  33.34     1:09.85 (36.51)     1:58.28 (48.43)          DQ (35.72)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.58    8/5/2021 Erica Maltsev, NJ-NJ                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maltsev, Erica      14 NJ                   5:05.29    5:00.58#         9  
                  32.43     1:09.89 (37.46)     1:48.12 (38.23)     2:26.96 (38.84)
        3:09.65 (42.69)     3:53.41 (43.76)     4:27.36 (33.95)     5:00.58 (33.22)
  2 Kadoorie, Angela    13 PV                   5:13.66    5:10.19          7  
                  33.51     1:10.72 (37.21)     1:52.90 (42.18)     2:32.60 (39.70)
        3:16.31 (43.71)     3:59.85 (43.54)     4:36.71 (36.86)     5:10.19 (33.48)
  3 Price, Piper        13 VA                   5:15.45    5:10.51          6  
                  31.70     1:09.51 (37.81)     1:50.19 (40.68)     2:30.38 (40.19)
        3:14.80 (44.42)     4:00.08 (45.28)     4:36.37 (36.29)     5:10.51 (34.14)
  4 King, Abigail       13 MR                   5:13.02    5:10.76          5  
                  32.68     1:10.52 (37.84)     1:52.24 (41.72)     2:33.86 (41.62)
        3:15.93 (42.07)     3:59.60 (43.67)     4:36.32 (36.72)     5:10.76 (34.44)
  5 Fleck, Kristina     14 PV                   5:16.91    5:15.02          4  
                  32.15     1:10.51 (38.36)     1:52.72 (42.21)     2:33.12 (40.40)
        3:19.22 (46.10)     4:05.03 (45.81)     4:40.89 (35.86)     5:15.02 (34.13)
  6 Vega, Isabella      14 MR                   5:10.86    5:15.80          3  
                  33.31     1:09.87 (36.56)     1:51.18 (41.31)     2:33.64 (42.46)
        3:17.76 (44.12)     4:04.96 (47.20)     4:40.40 (35.44)     5:15.80 (35.40)
  7 Beauchene, Katheri  14 CT                   5:15.98    5:16.75          2  
                  31.84     1:13.12 (41.28)     1:54.54 (41.42)     2:35.18 (40.64)
        3:21.98 (46.80)     4:08.21 (46.23)     4:43.37 (35.16)     5:16.75 (33.38)
  8 McMurray, Kylie     13 MA                   5:16.46    5:16.81          1  
                  35.03     1:13.84 (38.81)     1:53.76 (39.92)     2:33.89 (40.13)
        3:19.22 (45.33)     4:06.83 (47.61)     4:42.71 (35.88)     5:16.81 (34.10)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:00.58    8/5/2021 Erica Maltsev, NJ-NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maltsev, Erica            14 NJ                   4:23.39Y   5:05.29 q      
                  32.32     1:10.05 (37.73)     1:48.53 (38.48)     2:28.02 (39.49)
        3:11.85 (43.83)     3:56.67 (44.82)     4:30.86 (34.19)     5:05.29 (34.43)
  2 Vega, Isabella            14 MR                   4:31.56Y   5:10.86 q      
                  32.97     1:10.87 (37.90)     1:51.38 (40.51)     2:31.09 (39.71)
        3:16.09 (45.00)     4:01.48 (45.39)     4:36.87 (35.39)     5:10.86 (33.99)
  3 King, Abigail             13 MR                   4:50.23Y   5:13.02 q      
                  32.62     1:10.26 (37.64)     1:52.07 (41.81)     2:33.97 (41.90)
        3:16.37 (42.40)     4:00.72 (44.35)     4:38.04 (37.32)     5:13.02 (34.98)
  4 Kadoorie, Angela          13 PV                   4:30.83Y   5:13.66 q      
                  33.74     1:11.38 (37.64)     1:53.06 (41.68)     2:33.09 (40.03)
        3:17.27 (44.18)     4:01.00 (43.73)     4:38.96 (37.96)     5:13.66 (34.70)
  5 Price, Piper              13 VA                   4:37.56Y   5:15.45 q      
                  32.51     1:09.76 (37.25)     1:51.49 (41.73)     2:31.90 (40.41)
        3:16.34 (44.44)     4:02.18 (45.84)     4:39.30 (37.12)     5:15.45 (36.15)
  6 Beauchene, Katherine      14 CT                   4:37.50Y   5:15.98 q      
                  31.94     1:11.24 (39.30)     1:51.85 (40.61)     2:31.62 (39.77)
        3:18.42 (46.80)     4:05.60 (47.18)     4:41.51 (35.91)     5:15.98 (34.47)
  7 McMurray, Kylie           13 MA                   4:36.14Y   5:16.46 q      
                  35.15     1:15.21 (40.06)     1:55.47 (40.26)     2:34.96 (39.49)
        3:20.37 (45.41)     4:07.50 (47.13)     4:42.68 (35.18)     5:16.46 (33.78)
  8 Fleck, Kristina           14 PV                   4:38.44Y   5:16.91 q      
                  32.66     1:12.44 (39.78)     1:53.87 (41.43)     2:34.78 (40.91)
        3:20.07 (45.29)     4:06.37 (46.30)     4:42.19 (35.82)     5:16.91 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Megan              14 NE                   4:36.80Y   5:17.28        
                  33.84     1:15.57 (41.73)     1:54.86 (39.29)     2:34.46 (39.60)
        3:20.75 (46.29)     4:08.78 (48.03)     4:43.32 (34.54)     5:17.28 (33.96)
 10 Hinkson, Danielle         13 AM                   4:50.82Y   5:20.34        
                  33.54     1:12.26 (38.72)     1:53.94 (41.68)     2:35.32 (41.38)
        3:20.96 (45.64)     4:07.60 (46.64)     4:44.55 (36.95)     5:20.34 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zuo, Bonita               14 MA                   4:38.43Y   5:21.02        
                  33.52     1:12.43 (38.91)     1:53.16 (40.73)     2:32.27 (39.11)
        3:19.34 (47.07)     4:08.01 (48.67)     4:44.39 (36.38)     5:21.02 (36.63)
 12 Callihan, Catherine       13 VA                   4:42.31Y   5:22.67        
                  32.74     1:13.21 (40.47)     1:53.93 (40.72)     2:35.16 (41.23)
        3:23.06 (47.90)     4:11.14 (48.08)     4:46.92 (35.78)     5:22.67 (35.75)
 13 Barron, Amelia            14 NE                   4:43.10Y   5:25.08        
                  34.88     1:16.15 (41.27)     1:58.72 (42.57)     2:40.66 (41.94)
        3:26.67 (46.01)     4:14.24 (47.57)     4:50.29 (36.05)     5:25.08 (34.79)
 14 Cheplick, Natalie         14 MA                   4:41.33Y   5:25.24        
                  34.29     1:15.76 (41.47)     1:58.78 (43.02)     2:42.35 (43.57)
        3:26.82 (44.47)     4:14.22 (47.40)     4:50.30 (36.08)     5:25.24 (34.94)
 15 Nicholson, Lucy           14 VA                   4:41.95Y   5:25.89        
                  32.97     1:11.86 (38.89)     1:55.23 (43.37)     2:36.36 (41.13)
        3:23.76 (47.40)     4:12.44 (48.68)     4:49.53 (37.09)     5:25.89 (36.36)
 16 Richards, Erin            14 CT                   4:42.97Y   5:29.91        
                  33.32     1:12.20 (38.88)     1:54.41 (42.21)     2:36.30 (41.89)
        3:24.15 (47.85)     4:13.88 (49.73)     4:52.72 (38.84)     5:29.91 (37.19)
 17 Kelly, Bridget            14 CT                   5:23.64    5:30.10        
                  35.76     1:17.78 (42.02)     1:58.51 (40.73)     2:40.32 (41.81)
        3:29.66 (49.34)     4:17.84 (48.18)     4:54.39 (36.55)     5:30.10 (35.71)
 18 Castro, Victoria          14 NJ                   4:43.96Y   5:31.53        
                  31.94     1:11.28 (39.34)     1:54.20 (42.92)     2:36.92 (42.72)
        3:25.30 (48.38)     4:15.52 (50.22)     4:53.48 (37.96)     5:31.53 (38.05)
 19 Ristad, Sabine            14 NJ                   4:49.42Y   5:32.48        
                  33.42     1:14.71 (41.29)     1:57.74 (43.03)     2:39.55 (41.81)
        3:28.53 (48.98)     4:18.36 (49.83)     4:56.32 (37.96)     5:32.48 (36.16)
 20 Henderson, Sarah          14 NE                   4:52.58Y   5:34.04        
                  35.86     1:15.28 (39.42)     1:56.26 (40.98)     2:36.83 (40.57)
        3:28.18 (51.35)     4:19.66 (51.48)     4:56.86 (37.20)     5:34.04 (37.18)
 21 Sharar, Ava               14 AM                   4:57.84Y   5:37.16        
                  35.85     1:17.66 (41.81)     2:02.87 (45.21)     2:47.09 (44.22)
        3:33.98 (46.89)     4:22.53 (48.55)     5:00.72 (38.19)     5:37.16 (36.44)
 22 Smith, Lauren             14 PV                   4:48.92Y   5:37.66        
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     1:59.40 (42.82)     2:41.62 (42.22)
        3:31.79 (50.17)     4:23.63 (51.84)     5:01.83 (38.20)     5:37.66 (35.83)
 23 Reilly, Bridget           13 NI                   4:59.07Y   5:39.33        
                  35.64     1:16.03 (40.39)     1:59.30 (43.27)     2:40.87 (41.57)
        3:34.89 (54.02)     4:25.80 (50.91)     5:03.83 (38.03)     5:39.33 (35.50)
 24 Lavorini, Giona           14 AM                   4:56.57Y   5:39.55        
                  35.17     1:18.11 (42.94)     2:04.77 (46.66)     2:49.67 (44.90)
        3:35.33 (45.66)     4:22.29 (46.96)     5:02.33 (40.04)     5:39.55 (37.22)
 25 Price, Rhyannon           14 ME                   4:53.82Y   5:44.53        
                  34.19     1:16.66 (42.47)     1:59.76 (43.10)     2:42.43 (42.67)
        3:33.79 (51.36)     4:26.14 (52.35)     5:05.41 (39.27)     5:44.53 (39.12)
 26 Whang, Samantha           14 MR                   5:06.84Y   5:53.58        
                  35.75     1:19.58 (43.83)     2:05.83 (46.25)     2:50.34 (44.51)
        3:42.27 (51.93)     4:33.84 (51.57)     5:13.25 (39.41)     5:53.58 (40.33)
 27 Huang, Madison            14 AD                   5:09.55Y   5:56.24        
                  38.62     1:25.84 (47.22)     2:12.20 (46.36)     2:56.90 (44.70)
        3:46.43 (49.53)     4:36.09 (49.66)     5:18.07 (41.98)     5:56.24 (38.17)
 28 Zhang, Stella             14 AD                   5:13.28Y   5:57.58        
                  37.37     1:22.99 (45.62)     2:08.96 (45.97)     2:53.39 (44.43)
        3:43.70 (50.31)     4:37.17 (53.47)     5:18.20 (41.03)     5:57.58 (39.38)
 29 Beaulieu, Alexis          14 ME                   5:18.93Y   6:25.66        
                  36.93     1:21.83 (44.90)     2:14.58 (52.75)     3:06.18 (51.60)
        4:03.44 (57.26)     5:00.43 (56.99)     5:44.26 (43.83)     6:25.66 (41.40)
 -- Rentosa, Gabrielle        14 ME                   5:06.29Y        DQ        
                  34.40     1:16.84 (42.44)     2:06.17 (49.33)     2:53.40 (47.23)
        3:46.12 (52.72)     4:39.33 (53.21)     5:23.37 (44.04)          DQ (46.37)
 -- Schloth, Katherine        14 AD                   5:02.59Y       DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:48.88    8/8/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE         
                         M Chokureva, M Reich, A Martino, M Amuan          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:41.22Y   1:51.23         18  
     1) Sowers, Samantha 14             2) Teague, Sara 14                
     3) Beckwith, Molly 14              4) Barron, Ella 13                
                  27.94       55.98 (28.04)     1:24.00 (28.02)     1:51.23 (27.23)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:40.82Y   1:51.82         14  
     1) Bateman, Hannah 13              2) Castro, Victoria 14            
     3) Kennedy, Katherine 13           4) Tran, Thi 13                   
                  27.84       56.48 (28.64)     1:24.06 (27.58)     1:51.82 (27.76)
  3 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:42.99Y   1:52.54         12  
     1) Kelly, Bridget 14               2) Gil, Audrey 13                 
     3) Gajecki, Natalia 14             4) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
                  28.44       56.59 (28.15)     1:25.28 (28.69)     1:52.54 (27.26)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:44.77Y   1:53.03         10  
     1) Karim, Azana 13                 2) Kaps, Martyna 13               
     3) Martinez-Reyes, Tristinye 14    4) Vardoulias, Katja 13           
                  27.80       55.36 (27.56)     1:24.43 (29.07)     1:53.03 (28.60)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:44.48Y   1:54.71          8  
     1) Huntress, Maya 13               2) Cywinski, Anna 13              
     3) Wagner, Morgan 14               4) Golden, Lauren 13              
                  28.64       57.91 (29.27)     1:26.40 (28.49)     1:54.71 (28.31)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:39.92Y   1:54.82          6  
     1) McMurray, Kylie 13              2) Majewski, Madeline 14          
     3) Fisher, Paige 14                4) Cassidy, Madelyn 13            
                  28.69       57.99 (29.30)     1:26.76 (28.77)     1:54.82 (28.06)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.19Y   1:55.16          4  
     1) Akmaeva, Alexandra 14           2) Lubelczyk, Meredith 14         
     3) Kelly, Megan 14                 4) Lazorisak, Abigail 14          
                  28.85       58.59 (29.74)     1:27.68 (29.09)     1:55.16 (27.48)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:42.48Y   1:55.97          2  
     1) Green, Chloe 14                 2) Koroma, Sophie 13              
     3) Dobrydney, Claire 13            4) Rieger, Annika 14              
                  29.72       59.03 (29.31)     1:26.93 (27.90)     1:55.97 (29.04)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:42.01Y   1:56.85        
     1) Orth, Anabelle 14               2) Price, Rhyannon 14             
     3) Rentosa, Gabrielle 14           4) Kennard, Emily 14              
                  30.16       58.86 (28.70)     1:27.48 (28.62)     1:56.85 (29.37)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.54Y   1:57.25        
     1) Zhang, Stella 14                2) Harpootlian, Hannah 13         
     3) Bieniek, Allison 14             4) Stoup, Anna 14                 
                  29.01       58.57 (29.56)     1:27.75 (29.18)     1:57.25 (29.50)
 -- Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:42.31Y        DQ        
     1) Klingensmith, Hanna 14          2) Eroh, Natalie 14               
     3) Hinkson, Danielle 13            4) King, Janelle 14               
                  29.27       58.41 (29.14)     1:27.75 (29.34)          DQ (28.35)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:59.34   8/10/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         M Amuan, A Martino, M Reich, M Chokureva          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:35.94Y   4:02.03         18  
     1) Teague, Sara 14                 2) Beckwith, Molly 14             
     3) Sowers, Samantha 14             4) Shnowske, Anna 13              
                  29.26   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:29.72 (28.57)     2:01.08 (59.93)
        2:29.37 (28.29)     3:00.98 (59.90)     3:30.12 (29.14)   4:02.03 (1:01.05)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:38.11Y   4:05.17         14  
     1) Kennedy, Katherine 13           2) Tran, Thi 13                   
     3) Bateman, Hannah 13              4) Maltsev, Erica 14              
                  29.17   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:29.83 (28.66)   2:01.77 (1:00.60)
        2:30.83 (29.06)   3:03.68 (1:01.91)     3:33.12 (29.44)   4:05.17 (1:01.49)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         3:40.10Y   4:05.21         12  
     1) Kaps, Martyna 13                2) Vega, Isabella 14              
     3) Vardoulias, Katja 13            4) Karim, Azana 13                
                  29.11   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:29.98 (29.51)   2:02.79 (1:02.32)
        2:31.89 (29.10)   3:04.17 (1:01.38)     3:33.26 (29.09)   4:05.21 (1:01.04)
  4 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:39.99Y   4:07.92         10  
     1) Kelly, Bridget 14               2) Beauchene, Katherine 14        
     3) Gussen, Ella 13                 4) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
                  29.84   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:31.71 (29.35)   2:04.28 (1:01.92)
        2:33.79 (29.51)   3:06.59 (1:02.31)     3:35.20 (28.61)   4:07.92 (1:01.33)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:38.14Y   4:12.20          8  
     1) Moylan, Annaliese 14            2) Lazorisak, Abigail 14          
     3) Akmaeva, Alexandra 14           4) Kelly, Megan 14                
                  30.83   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:34.33 (29.90)   2:06.83 (1:02.40)
        2:35.73 (28.90)   3:08.77 (1:01.94)     3:38.76 (29.99)   4:12.20 (1:03.43)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:36.51Y   4:12.58          6  
     1) Cassidy, Madelyn 13             2) Cheplick, Natalie 14           
     3) Fisher, Paige 14                4) McMurray, Kylie 13             
                  29.90   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:32.33 (30.20)   2:06.14 (1:04.01)
        2:35.92 (29.78)   3:09.61 (1:03.47)     3:39.98 (30.37)   4:12.58 (1:02.97)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:45.71Y   4:13.11          4  
     1) Wagner, Morgan 14               2) Huntress, Maya 13              
     3) Cywinski, Anna 13               4) Reilly, Bridget 13             
                  29.60   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.03 (29.91)   2:05.59 (1:04.47)
        2:36.63 (31.04)   3:09.75 (1:04.16)     3:40.39 (30.64)   4:13.11 (1:03.36)
  8 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               3:45.29Y   4:17.22          2  
     1) Green, Chloe 14                 2) Dobrydney, Claire 13           
     3) De, Lara 13                     4) Koroma, Sophie 13              
                  30.41   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:34.56 (29.86)   2:08.20 (1:03.50)
        2:38.84 (30.64)   3:12.18 (1:03.98)     3:41.78 (29.60)   4:17.22 (1:05.04)
  9 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          3:42.74Y   4:17.71        
     1) King, Janelle 14                2) Hinkson, Danielle 13           
     3) Eroh, Natalie 14                4) Klingensmith, Hanna 14         
                  31.19   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:36.01 (30.38)   2:09.80 (1:04.17)
        2:40.46 (30.66)   3:14.13 (1:04.33)     3:44.10 (29.97)   4:17.71 (1:03.58)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:48.34Y   4:19.83        
     1) Harpootlian, Hannah 13          2) Zhang, Stella 14               
     3) Schloth, Katherine 14           4) Stoup, Anna 14                 
                  30.65   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:35.46 (30.85)   2:09.57 (1:04.96)
        2:40.30 (30.73)   3:14.88 (1:05.31)     3:45.69 (30.81)   4:19.83 (1:04.95)
 11 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               3:43.09Y   4:26.60        
     1) Kennard, Emily 14               2) Rentosa, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Beaulieu, Alexis 14             4) Price, Rhyannon 14             
                  31.67   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:36.67 (30.72)   2:11.37 (1:05.42)
        2:43.78 (32.41)   3:19.95 (1:08.58)     3:51.04 (31.09)   4:26.60 (1:06.65)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.93   8/11/2018 New England Swimming Zone Team, NE-NE      
                         V Novinskiy, P Spencer, C Song, A Martino         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            1:52.56Y   2:05.32         18  
     1) Jones, Layne 14                 2) Price, Piper 13                
     3) Dunham, Julia 14                4) Barron, Ella 13                
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:37.38 (29.25)     2:05.32 (27.94)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:52.44Y   2:05.77         14  
     1) Bateman, Hannah 13              2) Goret, Madeline 13             
     3) Tran, Thi 13                    4) Kennedy, Katherine 13          
                  30.73     1:08.92 (38.19)     1:37.74 (28.82)     2:05.77 (28.03)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              1:47.71Y   2:06.87         12  
     1) Camden, Madison 14              2) Rasmussen, Charlotte 13        
     3) Cassidy, Madelyn 13             4) McMurray, Kylie 13             
                  31.87     1:08.48 (36.61)     1:38.16 (29.68)     2:06.87 (28.71)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:56.88Y   2:07.27         10  
     1) Moylan, Annaliese 14            2) Bunt, Carmen 14                
     3) Barron, Amelia 14               4) Lazorisak, Abigail 14          
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)     1:39.78 (29.92)     2:07.27 (27.49)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         1:57.63Y   2:07.42          8  
     1) Feld, Tessa 14                  2) King, Abigail 13               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha 14         4) Karim, Azana 13                
                  33.90     1:09.62 (35.72)     1:40.07 (30.45)     2:07.42 (27.35)
  6 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               1:59.52Y   2:07.75          6  
     1) Watkins, Celia 13               2) Kadoorie, Angela 13            
     3) Rieger, Annika 14               4) Dobrydney, Claire 13           
                  33.35     1:10.12 (36.77)     1:39.74 (29.62)     2:07.75 (28.01)
  7 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          1:55.99Y   2:09.61          4  
     1) Beauchene, Katherine 14         2) Kwarcinski, Alexa 14           
     3) Richards, Erin 14               4) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
                  31.63     1:09.97 (38.34)     1:41.16 (31.19)     2:09.61 (28.45)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          1:55.16Y   2:09.63          2  
     1) Shipe, Dylayn 13                2) Lavorini, Giona 14             
     3) Hinkson, Danielle 13            4) Klingensmith, Hanna 14         
                  34.15     1:10.36 (36.21)     1:41.13 (30.77)     2:09.63 (28.50)
  9 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               1:48.00Y   2:10.07        
     1) Price, Rhyannon 14              2) Rentosa, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Orth, Anabelle 14               4) Kennard, Emily 14              
                  31.63     1:10.09 (38.46)     1:40.96 (30.87)     2:10.07 (29.11)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:55.23Y   2:13.25        
     1) Zhang, Stella 14                2) Hao, Helen 13                  
     3) Michels, Delaney 14             4) Stoup, Anna 14                 
                  33.38     1:11.69 (38.31)     1:44.06 (32.37)     2:13.25 (29.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:27.52    8/9/2018 Metropolitan Swimming, Metro               
                         A Borowski, B Ye, M So, C Gormsen                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team  'A'            3:55.21Y   4:31.36         18  
     1) Jones, Layne 14                 2) Price, Piper 13                
     3) Dunham, Julia 14                4) Shnowske, Anna 13              
                  32.68   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:44.53 (36.42)   2:25.77 (1:17.66)
        2:56.12 (30.35)   3:31.31 (1:05.54)     4:00.04 (28.73)   4:31.36 (1:00.05)
  2 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team  'A'          3:58.40Y   4:37.21         14  
     1) Bateman, Hannah 13              2) Goret, Madeline 13             
     3) Tran, Thi 13                    4) Maltsev, Erica 14              
                  32.19   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:45.23 (37.80)   2:30.55 (1:23.12)
        3:00.05 (29.50)   3:36.29 (1:05.74)     4:05.15 (28.86)   4:37.21 (1:00.92)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team  'A'              3:58.64Y   4:37.65         12  
     1) Zuo, Bonita 14                  2) Fisher, Paige 14               
     3) Cassidy, Madelyn 13             4) McMurray, Kylie 13             
                  32.94   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:45.40 (37.25)   2:29.68 (1:21.53)
        2:59.52 (29.84)   3:36.26 (1:06.58)     4:05.75 (29.49)   4:37.65 (1:01.39)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea  'A'         4:05.30Y   4:37.97         10  
     1) Vardoulias, Katja 13            2) King, Abigail 13               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha 14         4) Karim, Azana 13                
                  34.79   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:49.30 (37.59)   2:34.43 (1:22.72)
        3:02.40 (27.97)   3:38.24 (1:03.81)     4:06.80 (28.56)     4:37.97 (59.73)
  5 Potomac Valley Zone Team  'A'               4:02.52Y   4:41.90          8  
     1) Watkins, Celia 13               2) Kadoorie, Angela 13            
     3) Rieger, Annika 14               4) Dobrydney, Claire 13           
                  34.05   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.09 (37.85)   2:31.39 (1:20.15)
        3:01.74 (30.35)   3:39.06 (1:07.67)     4:08.11 (29.05)   4:41.90 (1:02.84)
  6 Conneticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'          4:10.99Y   4:42.73          6  
     1) Beauchene, Katherine 14         2) Kwarcinski, Alexa 14           
     3) Richards, Erin 14               4) Kelly, Bridget 14              
                  32.53   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:45.31 (37.16)   2:30.68 (1:22.53)
        3:02.72 (32.04)   3:40.06 (1:09.38)     4:09.31 (29.25)   4:42.73 (1:02.67)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:02.05Y   4:44.74          4  
     1) Moylan, Annaliese 14            2) Bunt, Carmen 14                
     3) Barron, Amelia 14               4) Akmaeva, Alexandra 14          
                  33.92   1:10.50 (1:10.50)     1:48.20 (37.70)   2:31.04 (1:20.54)
        3:02.41 (31.37)   3:41.14 (1:10.10)     4:10.49 (29.35)   4:44.74 (1:03.60)
  8 Allegheny Mountain  Zone Team  'A'          4:13.15Y   4:47.47          2  
     1) King, Janelle 14                2) Lavorini, Giona 14             
     3) Massella, Mollie 14             4) Klingensmith, Hanna 14         
                  36.51   1:15.73 (1:15.73)     1:52.85 (37.12)   2:35.37 (1:19.64)
        3:08.06 (32.69)   3:44.60 (1:09.23)     4:14.45 (29.85)   4:47.47 (1:02.87)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:13.52Y   4:52.58        
     1) Schloth, Katherine 14           2) Stoup, Anna 14                 
     3) Michels, Delaney 14             4) Zhang, Stella 14               
                  34.99   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:50.92 (37.98)   2:36.27 (1:23.33)
        3:09.24 (32.97)   3:48.36 (1:12.09)     4:19.32 (30.96)   4:52.58 (1:04.22)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:11.25Y   4:54.07        
     1) Cywinski, Anna 13               2) Reilly, Bridget 13             
     3) Wagner, Morgan 14               4) Huntress, Maya 13              
                  34.61   1:11.29 (1:11.29)     1:52.56 (41.27)   2:37.84 (1:26.55)
        3:09.54 (31.70)   3:48.65 (1:10.81)     4:18.56 (29.91)   4:54.07 (1:05.42)
 11 Maine Swimming Zone Team  'A'               4:12.59Y   4:57.40        
     1) Kennard, Emily 14               2) Rentosa, Gabrielle 14          
     3) Price, Rhyannon 14              4) Beaulieu, Alexis 14            
                  34.92   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:51.72 (40.17)   2:38.72 (1:27.17)
        3:10.49 (31.77)   3:49.31 (1:10.59)     4:21.57 (32.26)   4:57.40 (1:08.09)