Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/29/2021 07:24 AM
         2021 EZ SC Speedo Championship Meet - 3/26/2021 to 3/28/2021          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcella, Sidney O   14 Life Time Metro-NJ     23.47      23.33 FUT     20  
                  15.14        23.33 (8.19)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    23.54      23.48 FUT     17  
  3 Cohen, Audrey J     15 Southern Maine A-ME    23.79      23.65 FUT     16  
  4 Jackovic, Katelyn   15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.90      23.70 FUT     15  
  5 Plunkett, Sara H    16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.92      23.87 FUT     14  
  6 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD       24.04      24.01 FUT     13  
  7 Leng, Andrea        17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.97      24.06 FUT     12  
  8 Xu, Ming Na         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.10      24.23         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Fitzgerald, Kately  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.38      24.30          9  
 10 Golovina, Julia A   16 Morris County Sw-NJ    24.43      24.31          7  
 11 Chen, Madeline M    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    24.39      24.33          6  
 12 Carter, Dani J      14 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.65      24.38          5  
 13 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.46      24.42          4  
 14 Webb, Ellie K       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.37      24.50          3  
 15 Woolsey, Jadyn B    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    24.46      24.53          2  
 16 Bastone, Alexandra  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.38      24.59          1  
C - Final
 17 Tanaka Sales, Dani  15 Rapids Swim Team-CT    24.69      24.60        
 17 Arturi, Arianna N   18 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.74      24.60        
 19 Sargent, Madison L  17 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.88      24.79        
 20 Jeng, Flora H       16 Life Time Metro-NJ     25.00      24.99        
 21 Castellani, Lauren  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.18      25.35        
                  17.23        25.35 (8.12)                                        
 22 Nussbaum, Lexi J    18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.18      26.34        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcella, Sidney O         14 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.06      23.47 qFUT   
                  11.62       23.47 (11.85)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh C           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    24.09      23.54 qFUT   
                  11.56       23.54 (11.98)                                        
  3 Cohen, Audrey J           15 Southern Maine A-ME    25.21      23.79 qFUT   
                   8.46       23.79 (15.33)                                        
  4 Jackovic, Katelyn M       15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.61      23.90 qFUT   
                  11.64       23.90 (12.26)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.09      23.92 qFUT   
                  11.72       23.92 (12.20)                                        
  6 Leng, Andrea              17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.04      23.97 qFUT   
                  11.51       23.97 (12.46)                                        
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD       24.12      24.04 qFUT   
                  11.79       24.04 (12.25)                                        
  8 Xu, Ming Na               15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.64      24.10 q      
                  11.63       24.10 (12.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Ellie K             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.28      24.37 q      
                  11.87       24.37 (12.50)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.06      24.38 q      
                  11.99       24.38 (12.39)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.49      24.38 q      
                   8.23       24.38 (16.15)                                        
 12 Chen, Madeline M          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    24.62      24.39 q      
                  11.90       24.39 (12.49)                                        
 13 Golovina, Julia A         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    23.95      24.43 q      
                  11.97       24.43 (12.46)                                        
 14 Woolsey, Jadyn B          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    24.72      24.46 q      
                  11.92       24.46 (12.54)                                        
 14 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.12      24.46 q      
                  12.06       24.46 (12.40)                                        
 16 Kimock, Carolann I        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.76      24.65 q      
                  12.06       24.65 (12.59)                                        
 16 Carter, Dani J            14 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.27      24.65 q      
                  12.05       24.65 (12.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Tanaka Sales, Daniela     15 Rapids Swim Team-CT    24.60      24.69 q      
                  12.18       24.69 (12.51)                                        
 19 Arturi, Arianna N         18 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.63      24.74 q      
                  12.16       24.74 (12.58)                                        
 20 Sargent, Madison L        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.34      24.88 q      
                   8.47       24.88 (16.41)                                        
 21 Jeng, Flora H             16 Life Time Metro-NJ     24.20      25.00 q      
                  12.19       25.00 (12.81)                                        
 22 Castellani, Lauren I      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.20      25.18 q      
                  12.39       25.18 (12.79)                                        
 23 Nussbaum, Lexi J          18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     26.27      26.18 q      
                  12.71       26.18 (13.47)                                        
 -- Li, Caterina S            17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglass, UN-CT                         
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcella, Sidney O   14 Life Time Metro-NJ     51.42      50.75 FUT     20  
                  24.32       50.75 (26.43)                                        
  2 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD       52.70      51.54 FUT     17  
                  24.84       51.54 (26.70)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Kately  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    52.23      52.00 FUT     16  
                  25.13       52.00 (26.87)                                        
  4 Jackovic, Katelyn   15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    52.54      52.01 FUT     15  
                  24.82       52.01 (27.19)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H    16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.07      52.17         14  
                  24.90       52.17 (27.27)                                        
  6 Crye, Joleigh C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    52.40      52.81         13  
                  25.01       52.81 (27.80)                                        
  7 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.01      52.86         12  
                  25.38       52.86 (27.48)                                        
  8 Webb, Ellie K       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.13      53.55         11  
                  25.91       53.55 (27.64)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Saunders, Gladys H  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    53.51      51.91 FUT      9  
                  25.17       51.91 (26.74)                                        
 10 Golovina, Julia A   16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.93      53.11          7  
                  25.10       53.11 (28.01)                                        
 11 Carter, Dani J      14 Life Time Metro-NJ     53.62      53.24          6  
                  25.45       53.24 (27.79)                                        
 12 Wisner, Taryn A     18 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.84      53.51          5  
                  26.02       53.51 (27.49)                                        
 13 Arturi, Arianna N   18 Life Time Metro-NJ     53.70      54.01          4  
                  25.67       54.01 (28.34)                                        
 14 Chen, Madeline M    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    54.18      54.07          3  
                  26.11       54.07 (27.96)                                        
 15 Guilfoil, Ella K    16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.30      54.25          2  
                  26.15       54.25 (28.10)                                        
 16 Tanaka Sales, Dani  15 Rapids Swim Team-CT    53.73      54.37          1  
                  25.99       54.37 (28.38)                                        
C - Final
 17 Guillot, Norah C    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.63      53.99        
                  26.04       53.99 (27.95)                                        
 18 Sargent, Madison L  17 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.65      54.20        
                  26.19       54.20 (28.01)                                        
 19 Castellani, Lauren  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.37      55.64        
                  26.70       55.64 (28.94)                                        
 20 Senglaub, Emma      17 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.81      55.76        
                  26.64       55.76 (29.12)                                        
 21 Bauer, Kaitlyn R    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    56.60      55.86        
                  27.12       55.86 (28.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglass, UN-CT                         
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcella, Sidney O         14 Life Time Metro-NJ     51.60      51.42 qFUT   
                  24.64       51.42 (26.78)                                        
  2 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.77      52.07 qFUT   
                  24.99       52.07 (27.08)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    51.87      52.23 q      
                  25.03       52.23 (27.20)                                        
  4 Crye, Joleigh C           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    53.49      52.40 q      
                  24.76       52.40 (27.64)                                        
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.59      52.43 q      
                  25.33       52.43 (27.10)                                        
  6 Jackovic, Katelyn M       15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.57      52.54 q      
                  24.84       52.54 (27.70)                                        
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD       51.73      52.70 q      
                  25.25       52.70 (27.45)                                        
  8 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    51.69      53.01 q      
                  25.70       53.01 (27.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Ellie K             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     52.45      53.13 q      
                  25.53       53.13 (27.60)                                        
 10 Saunders, Gladys H        16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.02      53.51 q      
                  25.77       53.51 (27.74)                                        
 11 Carter, Dani J            14 Life Time Metro-NJ     53.76      53.62 q      
                  25.68       53.62 (27.94)                                        
 12 Arturi, Arianna N         18 Life Time Metro-NJ     54.56      53.70 q      
                  25.72       53.70 (27.98)                                        
 13 Tanaka Sales, Daniela     15 Rapids Swim Team-CT  1:00.58L     53.73 q      
                  25.79       53.73 (27.94)                                        
 14 Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.58      53.84 q      
                  26.18       53.84 (27.66)                                        
 15 Golovina, Julia A         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.09      53.93 q      
                  25.78       53.93 (28.15)                                        
 16 Chen, Madeline M          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD    54.44      54.18 q      
                  25.92       54.18 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guilfoil, Ella K          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.93      54.30 q      
                  25.99       54.30 (28.31)                                        
 18 Jeng, Flora H             16 Life Time Metro-NJ     53.39      54.49 q      
                  26.38       54.49 (28.11)                                        
 19 Guillot, Norah C          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.51      54.63 q      
                  26.42       54.63 (28.21)                                        
 20 Sargent, Madison L        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    52.46      54.65 q      
                  26.15       54.65 (28.50)                                        
 21 Castellani, Lauren I      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.25      55.37 q      
                  26.45       55.37 (28.92)                                        
 22 Senglaub, Emma            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    55.36      55.81 q      
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)                                        
 23 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    56.57      56.60 q      
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)                                        
 24 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         16 Fox Swim Club-MD       53.66      57.86 q      
                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ray, Madison S            16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    59.23      58.15        
                  27.85       58.15 (30.30)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.59  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:51.08    1:50.67 FUT     20  
                  25.73       53.68 (27.95)     1:22.47 (28.79)     1:50.67 (28.20)
  2 Arcella, Sidney O   14 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:52.50    1:51.14 FUT     17  
                  25.11       53.61 (28.50)     1:22.64 (29.03)     1:51.14 (28.50)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kately  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:52.35    1:52.10 FUT     16  
                  25.80       54.40 (28.60)     1:23.53 (29.13)     1:52.10 (28.57)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:54.72    1:52.19 FUT     15  
                  25.87       54.46 (28.59)     1:23.64 (29.18)     1:52.19 (28.55)
  5 Wisner, Taryn A     18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.31    1:53.14         14  
                  26.40       54.98 (28.58)     1:24.27 (29.29)     1:53.14 (28.87)
  6 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:53.37    1:53.50         13  
                  26.39       54.87 (28.48)     1:24.12 (29.25)     1:53.50 (29.38)
  7 Webb, Ellie K       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.06    1:55.08         12  
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:25.84 (29.45)     1:55.08 (29.24)
  8 Coombs, Madeline J  15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.01    1:55.88         11  
                  27.00       56.24 (29.24)     1:26.08 (29.84)     1:55.88 (29.80)
Consolation Final
  9 Saunders, Gladys H  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:55.81    1:53.87          9  
                  26.51       55.45 (28.94)     1:24.84 (29.39)     1:53.87 (29.03)
 10 Flickinger, Emma E  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.93    1:56.42          7  
                  27.46       56.56 (29.10)     1:26.56 (30.00)     1:56.42 (29.86)
 11 Anderson, Megan J   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:58.04    1:57.92          6  
                  27.63       57.32 (29.69)     1:27.47 (30.15)     1:57.92 (30.45)
 12 Hardart, Lucy C     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:57.78    1:58.62          5  
                  27.67       57.79 (30.12)     1:28.39 (30.60)     1:58.62 (30.23)
 13 Tanaka Sales, Dani  15 Rapids Swim Team-CT  1:58.08    1:59.16          4  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.05)     1:59.16 (29.41)
 14 Sargent, Madison L  17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.14    1:59.19          3  
                  27.53       57.86 (30.33)     1:28.88 (31.02)     1:59.19 (30.31)
 15 McKenna, Mary K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.59    1:59.31          2  
                  28.09       58.44 (30.35)     1:29.54 (31.10)     1:59.31 (29.77)
 16 Jeng, Flora H       16 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:56.94    1:59.84          1  
                  26.89       56.70 (29.81)     1:28.23 (31.53)     1:59.84 (31.61)
C - Final
 17 Lasmane, Agnese E   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:59.85    1:57.72        
                  26.63       56.10 (29.47)     1:26.48 (30.38)     1:57.72 (31.24)
 17 Spraul, Katelyn M   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:59.27    1:57.72        
                  27.26       57.07 (29.81)     1:27.34 (30.27)     1:57.72 (30.38)
 19 Guilfoil, Ella K    16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.25    1:58.07        
                  27.29       57.06 (29.77)     1:27.89 (30.83)     1:58.07 (30.18)
 20 Carter, Dani J      14 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:59.93    1:58.17        
                  26.61       56.66 (30.05)     1:27.81 (31.15)     1:58.17 (30.36)
 21 Bauer, Kaitlyn R    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:59.85    1:59.42        
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:28.73 (30.78)     1:59.42 (30.69)
 22 Arturi, Arianna N   18 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:00.97    1:59.58        
                  26.98       57.51 (30.53)     1:28.99 (31.48)     1:59.58 (30.59)
 23 Chen, Madeline M    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  2:03.03    2:01.98        
                  27.50       59.11 (31.61)     1:30.67 (31.56)     2:01.98 (31.31)
 24 Senglaub, Emma      17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.62    2:04.18        
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)     1:32.25 (32.32)     2:04.18 (31.93)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.59  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:51.57    1:51.08 qFUT   
                  25.51       53.50 (27.99)     1:22.26 (28.76)     1:51.08 (28.82)
  2 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.37    1:52.35 qFUT   
                  25.57       54.26 (28.69)     1:23.57 (29.31)     1:52.35 (28.78)
  3 Arcella, Sidney O         14 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:54.81    1:52.50 qFUT   
                  25.31       53.74 (28.43)     1:23.09 (29.35)     1:52.50 (29.41)
  4 Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:51.33    1:53.31 q      
                  26.59       55.23 (28.64)     1:24.37 (29.14)     1:53.31 (28.94)
  5 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:50.62    1:53.37 q      
                  26.48       54.57 (28.09)     1:23.65 (29.08)     1:53.37 (29.72)
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD     1:53.75    1:54.72 q      
                  26.04       55.05 (29.01)     1:24.88 (29.83)     1:54.72 (29.84)
  7 Coombs, Madeline J        15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:54.29    1:55.01 q      
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)     1:25.85 (30.05)     1:55.01 (29.16)
  8 Webb, Ellie K             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:53.36    1:55.06 q      
                  27.10       56.25 (29.15)     1:25.98 (29.73)     1:55.06 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saunders, Gladys H        16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:52.42    1:55.81 q      
                  26.67       56.26 (29.59)     1:26.55 (30.29)     1:55.81 (29.26)
 10 Jeng, Flora H             16 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:56.69    1:56.94 q      
                  27.20       57.36 (30.16)     1:27.28 (29.92)     1:56.94 (29.66)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.24    1:57.59 q      
                  27.62       57.51 (29.89)     1:27.93 (30.42)     1:57.59 (29.66)
 12 Hardart, Lucy C           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:55.42    1:57.78 q      
                  27.88       57.82 (29.94)     1:28.06 (30.24)     1:57.78 (29.72)
 13 Flickinger, Emma E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16    1:57.93 q      
                  27.66       56.96 (29.30)     1:27.38 (30.42)     1:57.93 (30.55)
 14 Anderson, Megan J         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:59.36    1:58.04 q      
                  27.71       57.39 (29.68)     1:27.73 (30.34)     1:58.04 (30.31)
 15 Tanaka Sales, Daniela     15 Rapids Swim Team-CT  1:58.81    1:58.08 q      
                  27.82       57.85 (30.03)     1:28.75 (30.90)     1:58.08 (29.33)
 16 Sargent, Madison L        17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:53.40    1:58.14 q      
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:27.39 (30.67)     1:58.14 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guilfoil, Ella K          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.68L   1:59.25 q      
                  27.57       57.81 (30.24)     1:28.77 (30.96)     1:59.25 (30.48)
 18 Spraul, Katelyn M         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.95    1:59.27 q      
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)     1:28.60 (30.37)     1:59.27 (30.67)
 19 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:59.77    1:59.85 q      
                  27.26       57.74 (30.48)     1:29.00 (31.26)     1:59.85 (30.85)
 19 Lasmane, Agnese E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.93    1:59.85 q      
                  27.43       57.46 (30.03)     1:28.59 (31.13)     1:59.85 (31.26)
 21 Carter, Dani J            14 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:58.25    1:59.93 q      
                  27.32       57.61 (30.29)     1:28.99 (31.38)     1:59.93 (30.94)
 22 Stockwell, Cailey A       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:59.05    1:59.95 q      
                  27.59       57.93 (30.34)     1:28.94 (31.01)     1:59.95 (31.01)
 23 Arturi, Arianna N         18 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:00.86    2:00.97 q      
                  26.91       57.45 (30.54)     1:29.60 (32.15)     2:00.97 (31.37)
 24 Trolle, Camilla O         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.62    2:02.54 q      
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)     1:30.84 (31.42)     2:02.54 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Senglaub, Emma            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:55.71    2:02.62        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)     1:31.26 (31.90)     2:02.62 (31.36)
 26 Chen, Madeline M          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  2:00.83    2:03.03        
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)     1:30.98 (32.04)     2:03.03 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bailey, Brooke M          18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:06.94    2:07.26        
                  28.66     1:00.74 (32.08)     1:34.14 (33.40)     2:07.26 (33.12)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:56.83    4:52.72 FUT     20  
                  25.89       54.50 (28.61)     1:23.60 (29.10)     1:53.35 (29.75)
        2:23.38 (30.03)     2:53.50 (30.12)     3:23.76 (30.26)     3:53.94 (30.18)
        4:23.61 (29.67)     4:52.72 (29.11)                                        
  2 Wisner, Taryn A     18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:58.49    4:55.80 FUT     17  
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)     1:26.80 (29.99)     1:56.83 (30.03)
        2:27.15 (30.32)     2:57.33 (30.18)     3:27.15 (29.82)     3:57.02 (29.87)
        4:26.78 (29.76)     4:55.80 (29.02)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.71    4:57.64 FUT     16  
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:27.21 (30.13)     1:57.34 (30.13)
        2:27.48 (30.14)     2:57.61 (30.13)     3:27.89 (30.28)     3:58.08 (30.19)
        4:28.44 (30.36)     4:57.64 (29.20)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Kately  16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:02.76    4:57.87 FUT     15  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.83 (30.32)     1:56.96 (30.13)
        2:27.32 (30.36)     2:57.95 (30.63)     3:28.64 (30.69)     3:59.11 (30.47)
        4:29.32 (30.21)     4:57.87 (28.55)                                        
  5 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     5:03.39    4:59.56 FUT     14  
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:26.20 (30.20)     1:56.80 (30.60)
        2:27.53 (30.73)     2:58.21 (30.68)     3:28.73 (30.52)     3:59.50 (30.77)
        4:29.89 (30.39)     4:59.56 (29.67)                                        
  6 Flickinger, Emma E  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:05.69    5:06.44         13  
                  27.87       57.78 (29.91)     1:28.09 (30.31)     1:58.41 (30.32)
        2:29.29 (30.88)     2:59.97 (30.68)     3:31.15 (31.18)     4:02.59 (31.44)
        4:34.72 (32.13)     5:06.44 (31.72)                                        
  7 Coombs, Madeline J  15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:06.76    5:07.88         12  
                  27.36       57.50 (30.14)     1:28.43 (30.93)     1:59.65 (31.22)
        2:31.22 (31.57)     3:02.89 (31.67)     3:34.61 (31.72)     4:06.06 (31.45)
        4:37.35 (31.29)     5:07.88 (30.53)                                        
  8 Dehollander, Erin   15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:07.99    5:09.12         11  
                  28.44       58.89 (30.45)     1:30.06 (31.17)     2:00.88 (30.82)
        2:32.65 (31.77)     3:04.01 (31.36)     3:35.46 (31.45)     4:07.26 (31.80)
        4:38.74 (31.48)     5:09.12 (30.38)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hardart, Lucy C     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:09.32    5:01.25 FUT      9  
                  27.80       57.84 (30.04)     1:28.32 (30.48)     1:58.79 (30.47)
        2:29.26 (30.47)     2:59.81 (30.55)     3:30.57 (30.76)     4:01.27 (30.70)
        4:31.81 (30.54)     5:01.25 (29.44)                                        
 10 Fondersmith, Julia  15 Fox Swim Club-MD     5:12.37    5:03.16 FUT      7  
                  27.88       58.64 (30.76)     1:29.39 (30.75)     2:00.77 (31.38)
        2:31.58 (30.81)     3:02.74 (31.16)     3:33.30 (30.56)     4:03.97 (30.67)
        4:34.11 (30.14)     5:03.16 (29.05)                                        
 11 Carmen, Hannah P    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:09.28    5:04.57          6  
                  27.59       56.99 (29.40)     1:27.09 (30.10)     1:57.51 (30.42)
        2:28.49 (30.98)     2:59.61 (31.12)     3:30.90 (31.29)     4:02.42 (31.52)
        4:33.62 (31.20)     5:04.57 (30.95)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:55.74    4:56.83 qFUT   
                   7.43       27.43 (20.00)       56.69 (29.26)     1:26.68 (29.99)
        1:56.84 (30.16)     2:26.63 (29.79)     2:56.34 (29.71)     3:26.20 (29.86)
      4:26.82 (1:00.62)     4:56.83 (30.01)                                        
  2 Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:52.17    4:58.49 qFUT   
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)     1:27.87 (30.29)     1:58.20 (30.33)
        2:28.31 (30.11)     2:57.97 (29.66)     3:27.97 (30.00)     3:58.28 (30.31)
        4:28.67 (30.39)     4:58.49 (29.82)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.33    4:58.71 qFUT   
                  27.72       57.52 (29.80)     1:27.62 (30.10)     1:57.69 (30.07)
        2:27.74 (30.05)     2:57.90 (30.16)     3:28.30 (30.40)     3:58.70 (30.40)
        4:29.20 (30.50)     4:58.71 (29.51)                                        
  4 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:59.64    5:02.76 qFUT   
                  27.29       57.79 (30.50)     1:28.27 (30.48)     1:58.87 (30.60)
        2:29.19 (30.32)     3:00.07 (30.88)     3:31.20 (31.13)     4:02.17 (30.97)
        4:32.53 (30.36)     5:02.76 (30.23)                                        
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD     5:04.04    5:03.39 qFUT   
                  26.95       56.64 (29.69)     1:27.14 (30.50)     1:57.91 (30.77)
        2:28.53 (30.62)     2:59.76 (31.23)     3:30.77 (31.01)     4:02.20 (31.43)
        4:33.10 (30.90)     5:03.39 (30.29)                                        
  6 Flickinger, Emma E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:58.97    5:05.69 q      
                  27.48       56.90 (29.42)     1:27.21 (30.31)     1:58.13 (30.92)
        2:28.96 (30.83)     2:59.96 (31.00)     3:31.29 (31.33)     4:02.88 (31.59)
        4:34.52 (31.64)     5:05.69 (31.17)                                        
  7 Coombs, Madeline J        15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:04.38    5:06.76 q      
                  27.66       58.13 (30.47)     1:29.27 (31.14)     2:00.08 (30.81)
        2:31.19 (31.11)     3:02.34 (31.15)     3:33.42 (31.08)     4:04.89 (31.47)
        4:36.08 (31.19)     5:06.76 (30.68)                                        
  8 Dehollander, Erin K       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  5:02.95    5:07.99 q      
                  28.40       58.71 (30.31)     1:29.40 (30.69)     2:00.41 (31.01)
        2:31.60 (31.19)     3:02.84 (31.24)     3:34.17 (31.33)     4:05.75 (31.58)
        4:37.24 (31.49)     5:07.99 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmen, Hannah P          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:05.84    5:09.28 q      
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)     1:29.24 (30.70)     2:00.27 (31.03)
        2:31.48 (31.21)     3:02.82 (31.34)     3:34.55 (31.73)     4:06.38 (31.83)
      5:09.28 (1:02.90)                                                            
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  5:01.25    5:09.32 q      
                  27.86       58.56 (30.70)     1:29.58 (31.02)     2:00.62 (31.04)
        2:32.03 (31.41)     3:03.45 (31.42)     3:35.12 (31.67)     4:06.69 (31.57)
        4:38.25 (31.56)     5:09.32 (31.07)                                        
 11 Fondersmith, Julia Y      15 Fox Swim Club-MD     5:04.97    5:12.37 q      
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)     1:30.36 (31.73)     2:02.05 (31.69)
        2:33.97 (31.92)     3:05.94 (31.97)     3:37.54 (31.60)     4:09.27 (31.73)
        4:40.94 (31.67)     5:12.37 (31.43)                                        
 12 Trolle, Camilla O         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:09.23    5:20.25 q      
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)     1:30.83 (31.61)     2:02.78 (31.95)
        2:35.10 (32.32)     3:07.67 (32.57)     3:40.67 (33.00)     4:13.90 (33.23)
        4:47.19 (33.29)     5:20.25 (33.06)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 9:34.79   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
               10:20.49  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:53.01   10:08.00 FUT     20  
                  28.33       58.78 (30.45)     1:29.43 (30.65)     2:00.29 (30.86)
        2:30.95 (30.66)     3:01.48 (30.53)     3:31.88 (30.40)     4:02.41 (30.53)
        4:32.95 (30.54)     5:03.46 (30.51)     5:33.93 (30.47)     6:04.54 (30.61)
        6:35.15 (30.61)     7:05.84 (30.69)     7:36.43 (30.59)     8:07.05 (30.62)
        8:37.76 (30.71)     9:08.42 (30.66)     9:38.97 (30.55)    10:08.00 (29.03)
  2 Wisner, Taryn A     18 Victor Swim Club-NI 10:12.71   10:20.20 FUT     17  
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)     1:30.37 (31.22)     2:01.61 (31.24)
        2:32.90 (31.29)     3:04.25 (31.35)     3:35.65 (31.40)     4:07.00 (31.35)
        4:38.48 (31.48)     5:09.79 (31.31)     5:41.22 (31.43)     6:12.54 (31.32)
        6:43.76 (31.22)     7:14.96 (31.20)     7:46.07 (31.11)     8:17.04 (30.97)
        8:48.26 (31.22)     9:19.32 (31.06)     9:50.12 (30.80)    10:20.20 (30.08)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT 10:13.67   10:24.69         16  
                  27.15       57.21 (30.06)     1:28.05 (30.84)     1:58.96 (30.91)
        2:29.86 (30.90)     3:01.32 (31.46)     3:33.04 (31.72)     4:04.92 (31.88)
        4:36.66 (31.74)     5:08.22 (31.56)     5:39.84 (31.62)     6:11.55 (31.71)
        6:43.16 (31.61)     7:14.98 (31.82)     7:46.93 (31.95)     8:18.86 (31.93)
        8:50.67 (31.81)     9:22.29 (31.62)     9:54.09 (31.80)    10:24.69 (30.60)
  4 Hardart, Lucy C     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:21.93   10:28.60         15  
                  28.95     1:00.01 (31.06)     1:31.35 (31.34)     2:02.69 (31.34)
        2:34.03 (31.34)     3:05.49 (31.46)     3:36.90 (31.41)     4:08.41 (31.51)
        4:40.11 (31.70)     5:11.80 (31.69)     5:43.36 (31.56)     6:15.27 (31.91)
        6:47.03 (31.76)     7:18.79 (31.76)     7:50.74 (31.95)     8:22.61 (31.87)
        8:54.29 (31.68)     9:26.02 (31.73)     9:57.70 (31.68)    10:28.60 (30.90)
  5 Carmen, Hannah P    16 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:38.99   10:32.64         14  
                  28.36       58.97 (30.61)     1:30.42 (31.45)     2:01.84 (31.42)
        2:33.46 (31.62)     3:05.16 (31.70)     3:36.90 (31.74)     4:08.77 (31.87)
        4:40.68 (31.91)     5:12.81 (32.13)     5:44.90 (32.09)     6:16.89 (31.99)
        6:49.00 (32.11)     7:21.15 (32.15)     7:53.26 (32.11)     8:25.33 (32.07)
        8:57.33 (32.00)     9:29.39 (32.06)    10:01.36 (31.97)    10:32.64 (31.28)
  6 Baca, Emma H        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 10:35.41   10:37.53         13  
                  28.20       58.92 (30.72)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:02.16 (31.82)
        2:33.85 (31.69)     3:05.52 (31.67)     3:37.58 (32.06)     4:09.85 (32.27)
        4:42.04 (32.19)     5:14.57 (32.53)     5:47.20 (32.63)     6:19.73 (32.53)
        6:51.97 (32.24)     7:24.74 (32.77)     7:57.45 (32.71)     8:30.15 (32.70)
        9:02.44 (32.29)     9:34.70 (32.26)    10:06.75 (32.05)    10:37.53 (30.78)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
 Pool Record: @ 15:46.12   2/18/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina         
                17:14.39  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baca, Emma H        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD 17:31.43   17:37.75         20  
                  27.79       58.62 (30.83)     1:30.32 (31.70)     2:02.10 (31.78)
        2:33.95 (31.85)     3:06.45 (32.50)     3:38.58 (32.13)     4:10.96 (32.38)
        4:43.36 (32.40)     5:15.57 (32.21)     5:47.98 (32.41)     6:20.38 (32.40)
        6:52.78 (32.40)     7:25.17 (32.39)     7:57.45 (32.28)     8:29.58 (32.13)
        9:02.02 (32.44)     9:34.08 (32.06)    10:06.18 (32.10)    10:38.38 (32.20)
       11:10.68 (32.30)    11:43.02 (32.34)    12:15.40 (32.38)    12:47.93 (32.53)
       13:20.48 (32.55)    13:53.09 (32.61)    14:25.81 (32.72)    14:58.34 (32.53)
       15:31.01 (32.67)    16:03.39 (32.38)    16:35.55 (32.16)    17:07.31 (31.76)
       17:37.75 (30.44)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Colborn, Georgia A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.19      56.16 FUT     20  
                  27.17       56.16 (28.99)                                        
  2 Xu, Ming Na         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.04      56.89 FUT     17  
                  27.51       56.89 (29.38)                                        
  3 Guillot, Norah C    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.50      57.55 FUT     16  
                  28.14       57.55 (29.41)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Ailee J    21 Stamford Sailfis-CT    57.52      57.60 FUT     15  
                  28.13       57.60 (29.47)                                        
  5 Kuang, Gloria J     13 Dragon Swim Team-PV    58.37      58.02 FUT     14  
                  28.42       58.02 (29.60)                                        
  6 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    59.00      58.23         13  
                  28.75       58.23 (29.48)                                        
  7 Trolle, Camilla O   18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.45      58.57         12  
                  28.44       58.57 (30.13)                                        
  8 Jones, Layne C      14 Cca Marlins-VA         59.20      59.66         11  
                  28.87       59.66 (30.79)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Guilfoil, Ella K    16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.60      58.53          9  
                  28.41       58.53 (30.12)                                        
 10 Fondersmith, Julia  15 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.91      58.72          7  
                  28.82       58.72 (29.90)                                        
 11 Flickinger, Emma E  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.71      59.33          6  
                  29.07       59.33 (30.26)                                        
 12 Webb, Ellie K       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.48    1:00.21          5  
                  29.32     1:00.21 (30.89)                                        
 13 Spraul, Katelyn M   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:01.08    1:00.34          4  
                  29.23     1:00.34 (31.11)                                        
 14 Radle, Sarah W      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.11    1:00.38          3  
                  29.50     1:00.38 (30.88)                                        
 15 Chen, Madeline M    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:00.70    1:01.34          2  
                  30.01     1:01.34 (31.33)                                        
 16 Castellani, Lauren  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.56    1:02.91          1  
                  30.31     1:02.91 (32.60)                                        
C - Final
 17 Llamas, Mia C       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:02.31    1:01.83        
                  30.30     1:01.83 (31.53)                                        
 18 Senglaub, Emma      17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:03.76    1:02.65        
                  30.37     1:02.65 (32.28)                                        
 19 Golovina, Julia A   16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:05.30    1:05.13        
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.09  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.67      56.19 qFUT   
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Ailee J          21 Stamford Sailfis-CT    56.42      57.52 qFUT   
                  27.90       57.52 (29.62)                                        
  3 Xu, Ming Na               15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.37      58.04 qFUT   
                  27.80       58.04 (30.24)                                        
  4 Kuang, Gloria J           13 Dragon Swim Team-PV    58.53      58.37 q      
                  28.24       58.37 (30.13)                                        
  5 Trolle, Camilla O         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.12      58.45 q      
                  28.40       58.45 (30.05)                                        
  6 Guillot, Norah C          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.49      58.50 q      
                  28.48       58.50 (30.02)                                        
  7 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.84      59.00 q      
                  28.76       59.00 (30.24)                                        
  8 Jones, Layne C            14 Cca Marlins-VA         58.78      59.20 q      
                  28.31       59.20 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Ellie K             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.94      59.48 q      
                  28.85       59.48 (30.63)                                        
 10 Guilfoil, Ella K          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.60      59.60 q      
                  28.94       59.60 (30.66)                                        
 11 Flickinger, Emma E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.15      59.71 q      
                  29.09       59.71 (30.62)                                        
 12 Hau, Regan A              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.33      59.85 q      
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)                                        
 13 Fondersmith, Julia Y      15 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.06      59.91 q      
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)                                        
 14 Radle, Sarah W            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.67    1:00.11 q      
                  29.10     1:00.11 (31.01)                                        
 15 Castellani, Lauren I      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.39    1:00.56 q      
                  29.43     1:00.56 (31.13)                                        
 16 Chen, Madeline M          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:02.29    1:00.70 q      
                  29.55     1:00.70 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spraul, Katelyn M         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:00.20    1:01.08 q      
                  29.43     1:01.08 (31.65)                                        
 18 Llamas, Mia C             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:01.82    1:02.31 q      
                  30.54     1:02.31 (31.77)                                        
 19 Woolsey, Jadyn B          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:02.85    1:02.76 q      
                  29.87     1:02.76 (32.89)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Emma             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.32    1:02.80 q      
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)                                        
 21 Senglaub, Emma            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.27    1:03.76 q      
                  30.08     1:03.76 (33.68)                                        
 22 Golovina, Julia A         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:03.18    1:05.30 q      
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)                                        
 -- Valko, Victoria           16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.87         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:04.99  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    21 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:02.63    2:01.30 FUT     20  
                  28.69       59.19 (30.50)     1:30.20 (31.01)     2:01.30 (31.10)
  2 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:05.84    2:01.55 FUT     17  
                  28.33       58.92 (30.59)     1:30.05 (31.13)     2:01.55 (31.50)
  3 Colborn, Georgia A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.95    2:01.84 FUT     16  
                  28.13       58.83 (30.70)     1:30.51 (31.68)     2:01.84 (31.33)
  4 Wisner, Taryn A     18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.86    2:03.20 FUT     15  
                  28.92       59.63 (30.71)     1:31.44 (31.81)     2:03.20 (31.76)
  5 Flickinger, Emma E  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.51    2:05.48         14  
                  29.92     1:01.32 (31.40)     1:33.54 (32.22)     2:05.48 (31.94)
  6 Trolle, Camilla O   18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.35    2:05.65         13  
                  29.35     1:00.70 (31.35)     1:32.87 (32.17)     2:05.65 (32.78)
  7 Carmen, Hannah P    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.54    2:06.83         12  
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)   2:06.83 (1:05.64)                    
  8 Guilfoil, Ella K    16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.71    2:07.85         11  
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)     1:34.19 (33.57)     2:07.85 (33.66)
Consolation Final
  9 Jones, Layne C      14 Cca Marlins-VA       2:06.86    2:05.84          9  
                  29.37     1:00.91 (31.54)     1:33.49 (32.58)     2:05.84 (32.35)
 10 Kuang, Gloria J     13 Dragon Swim Team-PV  2:08.01    2:06.93          7  
                  29.90     1:02.06 (32.16)     1:34.56 (32.50)     2:06.93 (32.37)
 11 Carter, Dani J      14 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:10.27    2:10.80          6  
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:36.56 (34.69)     2:10.80 (34.24)
 12 Spraul, Katelyn M   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:13.23    2:11.06          5  
                  30.27     1:03.55 (33.28)     1:37.46 (33.91)     2:11.06 (33.60)
 13 Castellani, Lauren  17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.75    2:12.32          4  
                  30.51     1:03.72 (33.21)     1:38.33 (34.61)     2:12.32 (33.99)
 14 Xu, Ming Na         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.98    2:14.27          3  
                  30.55     1:04.98 (34.43)     1:39.65 (34.67)     2:14.27 (34.62)
 15 Llamas, Mia C       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:13.63    2:16.45          2  
                  32.04     1:06.68 (34.64)   2:16.45 (1:09.77)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:04.99  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J          21 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:00.39    2:02.63 qFUT   
                  28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:30.97 (31.60)     2:02.63 (31.66)
  2 Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:03.65    2:04.86 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:00.65 (31.41)     1:32.79 (32.14)     2:04.86 (32.07)
  3 Trolle, Camilla O         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:03.49    2:05.35 q      
                  28.95       59.86 (30.91)     1:32.26 (32.40)     2:05.35 (33.09)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella K          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:04.03    2:05.71 q      
                  29.40     1:01.02 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.45)     2:05.71 (32.24)
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:01.72    2:05.84 q      
                  28.95     1:00.29 (31.34)     1:32.69 (32.40)     2:05.84 (33.15)
  6 Colborn, Georgia A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.69    2:05.95 q      
                  28.68     1:00.73 (32.05)     1:33.60 (32.87)     2:05.95 (32.35)
  7 Flickinger, Emma E        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.48    2:06.51 q      
                  30.05     1:01.75 (31.70)     1:34.39 (32.64)     2:06.51 (32.12)
  8 Carmen, Hannah P          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.22    2:06.54 q      
                  30.02     1:01.44 (31.42)     1:34.16 (32.72)     2:06.54 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Layne C            14 Cca Marlins-VA       2:06.50    2:06.86 q      
                  29.23     1:00.91 (31.68)     1:34.07 (33.16)     2:06.86 (32.79)
 10 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.90    2:06.98 q      
                  29.87     1:01.47 (31.60)     1:34.30 (32.83)     2:06.98 (32.68)
 11 Kuang, Gloria J           13 Dragon Swim Team-PV  2:06.40    2:08.01 q      
                  29.18     1:01.33 (32.15)     1:34.58 (33.25)     2:08.01 (33.43)
 12 Carter, Dani J            14 Life Time Metro-NJ   2:13.16    2:10.27 q      
                  29.34     1:02.11 (32.77)     1:36.38 (34.27)     2:10.27 (33.89)
 13 Castellani, Lauren I      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:12.37    2:10.75 q      
                  30.08     1:02.79 (32.71)     1:36.72 (33.93)     2:10.75 (34.03)
 14 Xu, Ming Na               15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.88    2:10.98 q      
                  29.04     1:01.51 (32.47)     1:35.86 (34.35)     2:10.98 (35.12)
 15 Spraul, Katelyn M         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:08.47    2:13.23 q      
                  30.10     1:03.25 (33.15)     1:38.10 (34.85)     2:13.23 (35.13)
 16 Llamas, Mia C             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.77    2:13.63 q      
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:39.49 (34.60)     2:13.63 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:11.71    2:18.72 q      
                  31.32     1:06.41 (35.09)     1:42.48 (36.07)     2:18.72 (36.24)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Golovina, Julia A         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  2:20.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stockwell, Cailey A       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE       NT    1:05.90 FUT    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Agnus, WEST-CT                      
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Crye, Joleigh C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:04.12    1:03.17 FUT     20  
                  29.37     1:03.17 (33.80)                                        
  2 Cohen, Audrey J     15 Southern Maine A-ME  1:05.60    1:04.21 FUT     17  
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)                                        
  3 Hau, Regan A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.27    1:04.80 FUT     16  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)                                        
  4 Tanaka Sales, Dani  15 Rapids Swim Team-CT  1:05.57    1:05.39 FUT     15  
                  31.11     1:05.39 (34.28)                                        
  5 Stockwell, Cailey   16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:06.52    1:06.18         14  
                  31.10     1:06.18 (35.08)                                        
  6 Dehollander, Erin   15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.96    1:08.26         13  
                  32.49     1:08.26 (35.77)                                        
  7 Little, Anna R      15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:06.61    1:08.80         12  
                  31.92     1:08.80 (36.88)                                        
  8 Nussbaum, Lexi J    18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:07.74    1:08.83         11  
                  32.65     1:08.83 (36.18)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Li, Caterina S      17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:08.77    1:08.17          9  
                  31.97     1:08.17 (36.20)                                        
 10 Bailey, Brooke M    18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:08.73    1:08.47          7  
                  32.40     1:08.47 (36.07)                                        
 11 Arturi, Arianna N   18 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:09.65    1:08.60          6  
                  32.01     1:08.60 (36.59)                                        
 12 Marotta, Caroline   17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.91    1:08.68          5  
                  32.63     1:08.68 (36.05)                                        
 13 Ray, Madison S      16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:08.55    1:09.02          4  
                  32.06     1:09.02 (36.96)                                        
 14 Trench, Annemarie   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.59    1:10.10          3  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
 15 Woolsey, Jadyn B    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:09.19    1:10.63          2  
                  32.95     1:10.63 (37.68)                                        
 -- Fillo, Grace E      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:08.26         DQ        
      False start
                  32.06          DQ (35.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Deitch, Daniella R  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:12.13    1:09.75        
                  33.84     1:09.75 (35.91)                                        
 18 Baca, Emma H        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:09.70    1:10.04        
                  33.55     1:10.04 (36.49)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Agnus, WEST-CT                      
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:05.99  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crye, Joleigh C           17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:03.01    1:04.12 qFUT   
                  29.88     1:04.12 (34.24)                                        
  2 Hau, Regan A              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.17    1:05.27 qFUT   
                  30.77     1:05.27 (34.50)                                        
  3 Tanaka Sales, Daniela     15 Rapids Swim Team-CT  1:06.96    1:05.57 qFUT   
                  31.05     1:05.57 (34.52)                                        
  4 Cohen, Audrey J           15 Southern Maine A-ME  1:15.40L   1:05.60 qFUT   
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)                                        
  5 Stockwell, Cailey A       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:07.42    1:06.52 q      
                  31.16     1:06.52 (35.36)                                        
  6 Little, Anna R            15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  1:05.80    1:06.61 q      
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)                                        
  7 Nussbaum, Lexi J          18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:07.18    1:07.74 q      
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)                                        
  8 Dehollander, Erin K       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:05.71    1:07.96 q      
                  32.49     1:07.96 (35.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fillo, Grace E            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:06.45    1:08.26 q      
                  32.12     1:08.26 (36.14)                                        
 10 Ray, Madison S            16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:08.33    1:08.55 q      
                  31.73     1:08.55 (36.82)                                        
 11 Bailey, Brooke M          18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:07.31    1:08.73 q      
                  33.27     1:08.73 (35.46)                                        
 12 Li, Caterina S            17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:06.79    1:08.77 q      
                  32.07     1:08.77 (36.70)                                        
 13 Marotta, Caroline G       17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.22    1:08.91 q      
                  32.88     1:08.91 (36.03)                                        
 14 Woolsey, Jadyn B          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:08.17    1:09.19 q      
                  31.75     1:09.19 (37.44)                                        
 15 Trench, Annemarie A       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:08.46    1:09.59 q      
                  32.71     1:09.59 (36.88)                                        
 16 Arturi, Arianna N         18 Life Time Metro-NJ   1:11.34    1:09.65 q      
                  32.36     1:09.65 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baca, Emma H              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:10.42    1:09.70 q      
                  33.09     1:09.70 (36.61)                                        
 18 Deitch, Daniella R        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:10.96    1:12.13 q      
                  34.91     1:12.13 (37.22)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:22.69  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cohen, Audrey J     15 Southern Maine A-ME  2:21.92    2:21.06 FUT     20  
                  31.80     1:07.62 (35.82)     1:44.81 (37.19)     2:21.06 (36.25)
  2 Little, Anna R      15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:27.26    2:22.54 FUT     17  
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:44.51 (36.46)     2:22.54 (38.03)
  3 Stockwell, Cailey   16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:24.73    2:23.03         16  
                  31.19     1:05.90 (34.71)     1:43.92 (38.02)     2:23.03 (39.11)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B   15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:26.86    2:24.77         15  
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)     1:46.46 (37.82)     2:24.77 (38.31)
  5 Li, Caterina S      17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:28.64    2:25.68         14  
                  32.74     1:09.27 (36.53)     1:46.86 (37.59)     2:25.68 (38.82)
  6 Bailey, Brooke M    18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:28.00    2:27.73         13  
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:49.59 (38.95)     2:27.73 (38.14)
  7 Fillo, Grace E      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:27.15    2:27.97         12  
                  33.22     1:10.65 (37.43)     1:49.31 (38.66)     2:27.97 (38.66)
  8 Nussbaum, Lexi J    18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:28.72    2:28.26         11  
                  34.29     1:11.41 (37.12)     1:50.00 (38.59)     2:28.26 (38.26)
Consolation Final
  9 Dehollander, Erin   15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:29.17    2:24.57          9  
                  32.53     1:09.19 (36.66)     1:46.50 (37.31)     2:24.57 (38.07)
 10 Lasmane, Agnese E   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.89    2:27.29          7  
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)     1:48.45 (38.23)     2:27.29 (38.84)
 11 Carmen, Hannah P    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:34.05    2:27.44          6  
                  32.66     1:09.41 (36.75)     1:48.21 (38.80)     2:27.44 (39.23)
 12 Deitch, Daniella R  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:35.30    2:27.75          5  
                  34.68     1:11.99 (37.31)     1:50.62 (38.63)     2:27.75 (37.13)
 13 Coombs, Madeline J  15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:28.79    2:29.11          4  
                  34.57     1:12.43 (37.86)     1:50.36 (37.93)     2:29.11 (38.75)
 14 Menzer, Kate M      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.24    2:29.27          3  
                  34.13     1:12.19 (38.06)     1:50.40 (38.21)     2:29.27 (38.87)
 15 Marotta, Caroline   17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:30.63    2:29.29          2  
                  33.84     1:11.00 (37.16)     1:50.19 (39.19)     2:29.29 (39.10)
 16 Baca, Emma H        16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:30.12    2:29.36          1  
                  33.88     1:11.92 (38.04)     1:50.88 (38.96)     2:29.36 (38.48)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:22.69  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Audrey J           15 Southern Maine A-ME  2:23.55    2:21.92 qFUT   
                  31.06     1:07.02 (35.96)     1:44.73 (37.71)     2:21.92 (37.19)
  2 Schaefer, Amelia G        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.00    2:23.71 q      
                  32.49     1:08.38 (35.89)     1:45.82 (37.44)     2:23.71 (37.89)
  3 Stockwell, Cailey A       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:23.50    2:24.73 q      
                  32.13     1:08.38 (36.25)     1:45.89 (37.51)     2:24.73 (38.84)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:23.98    2:26.86 q      
                  32.45     1:09.15 (36.70)     1:47.69 (38.54)     2:26.86 (39.17)
  5 Fillo, Grace E            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:25.26    2:27.15 q      
                  33.04     1:09.78 (36.74)     1:47.96 (38.18)     2:27.15 (39.19)
  6 Little, Anna R            15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:24.31    2:27.26 q      
                  32.58     1:10.06 (37.48)     1:48.66 (38.60)     2:27.26 (38.60)
  7 Bailey, Brooke M          18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:23.74    2:28.00 q      
                  32.40     1:09.02 (36.62)     1:48.48 (39.46)     2:28.00 (39.52)
  8 Li, Caterina S            17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:26.53    2:28.64 q      
                  32.74     1:10.04 (37.30)     1:48.70 (38.66)     2:28.64 (39.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trench, Annemarie A       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.08    2:28.70 q      
                  34.36     1:11.97 (37.61)     1:50.45 (38.48)     2:28.70 (38.25)
 10 Nussbaum, Lexi J          18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:28.21    2:28.72 q      
                  33.75     1:10.61 (36.86)     1:49.43 (38.82)     2:28.72 (39.29)
 11 Coombs, Madeline J        15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:31.90    2:28.79 q      
                  34.52     1:11.35 (36.83)     1:49.66 (38.31)     2:28.79 (39.13)
 12 Lasmane, Agnese E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.49    2:28.89 q      
                  33.56     1:10.84 (37.28)     1:49.60 (38.76)     2:28.89 (39.29)
 13 Dehollander, Erin K       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:25.24    2:29.17 q      
                  34.11     1:12.17 (38.06)     1:50.74 (38.57)     2:29.17 (38.43)
 14 Baca, Emma H              16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:32.00    2:30.12 q      
                  33.70     1:11.60 (37.90)     1:50.92 (39.32)     2:30.12 (39.20)
 15 Marotta, Caroline G       17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:28.13    2:30.63 q      
                  33.82     1:11.66 (37.84)     1:50.85 (39.19)     2:30.63 (39.78)
 16 Menzer, Kate M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.65    2:31.24 q      
                  34.25     1:11.45 (37.20)     1:50.79 (39.34)     2:31.24 (40.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carmen, Hannah P          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.22    2:34.05 q      
                  35.18     1:14.33 (39.15)   2:34.05 (1:19.72)                    
 18 Ray, Madison S            16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  2:28.94    2:34.14 q      
                  33.90     1:13.09 (39.19)     1:53.73 (40.64)     2:34.14 (40.41)
 19 Deitch, Daniella R        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:25.96    2:35.30 q      
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)     1:55.84 (41.09)     2:35.30 (39.46)
 -- Hau, Regan A              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:20.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.49  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Colborn, Georgia A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.61      54.35 FUT     20  
                  25.28       54.35 (29.07)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.31      55.52 FUT     17  
                  25.74       55.52 (29.78)                                        
  3 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.85      56.88 FUT     16  
                  26.39       56.88 (30.49)                                        
  4 Robinson, Tatum A   17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.35      57.37 FUT     15  
                  26.74       57.37 (30.63)                                        
  5 Jackovic, Katelyn   15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.87      57.46 FUT     14  
                  26.57       57.46 (30.89)                                        
  6 Kimock, Carolann I  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.56      58.17         13  
                  27.57       58.17 (30.60)                                        
  7 Kuang, Gloria J     13 Dragon Swim Team-PV    57.98      58.48         12  
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
  8 Xu, Ming Na         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.43      59.38         11  
                  27.32       59.38 (32.06)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Li, Caterina S      17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.84      58.61          9  
                  27.74       58.61 (30.87)                                        
 10 Anderson, Megan J   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.85      58.62          7  
                  27.79       58.62 (30.83)                                        
 11 Hunter, Kaitlyn A   16 Fox Swim Club-MD       59.49      58.88          6  
                  27.02       58.88 (31.86)                                        
 12 Guillot, Norah C    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.61      58.93          5  
                  27.51       58.93 (31.42)                                        
 13 Saunders, Gladys H  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.87      58.96          4  
                  28.12       58.96 (30.84)                                        
 14 Llamas, Mia C       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.06      59.10          3  
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)                                        
 15 Bauer, Kaitlyn R    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.07      59.89          2  
                  27.94       59.89 (31.95)                                        
 16 Hau, Regan A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.44    1:00.16          1  
                  28.20     1:00.16 (31.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coombs, Madeline J  15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.88      59.30        
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)                                        
 18 Senglaub, Emma      17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.36    1:00.17        
                  28.01     1:00.17 (32.16)                                        
 19 Hawkins, Emma       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.01    1:00.79        
                  28.85     1:00.79 (31.94)                                        
 20 Jeng, Flora H       16 Life Time Metro-NJ     59.81    1:01.00        
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)                                        
 21 Sargent, Madison L  17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.97    1:01.21        
                  28.56     1:01.21 (32.65)                                        
 22 Woolsey, Jadyn B    14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:01.05    1:01.50        
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)                                        
 23 Trench, Annemarie   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.70    1:04.77        
                  30.25     1:04.77 (34.52)                                        
 24 Bailey, Brooke M    18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:05.14    1:05.10        
                  29.91     1:05.10 (35.19)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.49  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.58      54.61 qFUT   
                  16.52        25.54 (9.02)       39.75 (14.21)       54.61 (14.86)
  2 Crye, Joleigh C           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    54.65      56.31 qFUT   
                  26.05       41.15 (15.10)       56.31 (15.16)                    
  3 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    56.40      56.85 qFUT   
                                  26.75 ( )       41.37 (14.62)       56.85 (15.48)
  4 Robinson, Tatum A         17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     56.95      57.35 qFUT   
                  26.81       41.80 (14.99)       57.35 (15.55)                    
  5 Xu, Ming Na               15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.21      57.43 qFUT   
                  26.28       41.44 (15.16)       57.43 (15.99)                    
  6 Jackovic, Katelyn M       15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.05      57.87 q      
                                  26.57 ( )       41.73 (15.16)       57.87 (16.14)
  7 Kuang, Gloria J           13 Dragon Swim Team-PV    58.19      57.98 q      
                  27.25       42.53 (15.28)       57.98 (15.45)                    
  8 Arcella, Sidney O         14 Life Time Metro-NJ     59.09      58.34 q      
                  26.95       42.76 (15.81)       58.34 (15.58)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimock, Carolann I        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      58.08      58.56 q      
                                  27.37 ( )       42.79 (15.42)       58.56 (15.77)
 10 Li, Caterina S            17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.06      58.84 q      
                  27.63       42.87 (15.24)       58.84 (15.97)                    
 11 Anderson, Megan J         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.12      58.85 q      
                                  27.80 ( )       43.35 (15.55)       58.85 (15.50)
 12 Saunders, Gladys H        16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.42      58.87 q      
                  27.81       43.57 (15.76)       58.87 (15.30)                    
 13 Llamas, Mia C             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.85      59.06 q      
                  28.05       43.56 (15.51)       59.06 (15.50)                    
 14 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    59.09      59.07 q      
                  27.65       43.43 (15.78)       59.07 (15.64)                    
 15 Hau, Regan A              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.69      59.44 q      
                  27.47       43.01 (15.54)       59.44 (16.43)                    
 16 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         16 Fox Swim Club-MD       57.02      59.49 q      
                  27.13       43.21 (16.08)       59.49 (16.28)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Guillot, Norah C          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.19      59.61 q      
                  28.13       43.83 (15.70)       59.61 (15.78)                    
 18 Jeng, Flora H             16 Life Time Metro-NJ     59.92      59.81 q      
                  28.31       44.09 (15.78)       59.81 (15.72)                    
 19 Coombs, Madeline J        15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.63      59.88 q      
                  28.30       44.19 (15.89)       59.88 (15.69)                    
 20 Sargent, Madison L        17 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.61    1:00.97 q      
                  28.86       44.91 (16.05)     1:00.97 (16.06)                    
 21 Woolsey, Jadyn B          14 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:06.17    1:01.05 q      
                  28.31       44.80 (16.49)     1:01.05 (16.25)                    
 22 Senglaub, Emma            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.05    1:01.36 q      
                                  27.98 ( )       44.38 (16.40)     1:01.36 (16.98)
 23 Hawkins, Emma             17 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.07    1:02.01 q      
                  29.22       45.65 (16.43)     1:02.01 (16.36)                    
 24 Trench, Annemarie A       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.32    1:03.70 q      
                  30.09       46.95 (16.86)     1:03.70 (16.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bailey, Brooke M          18 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:04.27    1:05.14        
                  29.80       47.17 (17.37)     1:05.14 (17.97)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:05.39  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Colborn, Georgia A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.10    2:04.87 FUT     20  
                  26.34       57.44 (31.10)     1:30.42 (32.98)     2:04.87 (34.45)
  2 Radle, Sarah W      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.65    2:06.35         17  
                  28.08       59.92 (31.84)     1:32.81 (32.89)     2:06.35 (33.54)
  3 Fondersmith, Julia  15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:09.94    2:07.30         16  
                  28.82     1:01.96 (33.14)     1:34.57 (32.61)     2:07.30 (32.73)
  4 Kuang, Gloria J     13 Dragon Swim Team-PV  2:09.93    2:07.35         15  
                  28.59     1:00.95 (32.36)     1:33.88 (32.93)     2:07.35 (33.47)
  5 Anderson, Megan J   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.07    2:07.66         14  
                  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)     1:34.35 (33.23)     2:07.66 (33.31)
  6 Kimock, Carolann I  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.75    2:08.22         13  
                  28.12     1:00.08 (31.96)     1:33.15 (33.07)     2:08.22 (35.07)
  7 Hunter, Kaitlyn A   16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:12.31    2:08.92         12  
                  28.18     1:00.73 (32.55)     1:34.17 (33.44)     2:08.92 (34.75)
  8 Llamas, Mia C       16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.00    2:09.55         11  
                  28.88     1:01.38 (32.50)     1:35.23 (33.85)     2:09.55 (34.32)
Consolation Final
  9 Hawkins, Emma       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.86    2:10.14          9  
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)     1:36.33 (34.13)     2:10.14 (33.81)
 10 Menzer, Kate M      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.87    2:11.47          7  
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:35.87 (34.21)     2:11.47 (35.60)
 11 Bauer, Kaitlyn R    16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:13.44    2:12.11          6  
                  28.70     1:02.26 (33.56)     1:36.59 (34.33)     2:12.11 (35.52)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:05.39  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colborn, Georgia A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.95    2:05.10 qFUT   
                  26.85       57.98 (31.13)     1:31.24 (33.26)     2:05.10 (33.86)
  2 Radle, Sarah W            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.57    2:07.65 q      
                  28.33     1:00.47 (32.14)     1:33.71 (33.24)     2:07.65 (33.94)
  3 Kimock, Carolann I        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.31    2:08.75 q      
                  29.32     1:02.15 (32.83)     1:35.37 (33.22)     2:08.75 (33.38)
  4 Anderson, Megan J         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:07.76    2:09.07 q      
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)   2:09.07 (1:07.31)                    
  5 Kuang, Gloria J           13 Dragon Swim Team-PV  2:08.21    2:09.93 q      
                  28.54     1:01.49 (32.95)     1:35.67 (34.18)     2:09.93 (34.26)
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:08.38    2:09.94 q      
                  29.83     1:03.61 (33.78)     1:36.63 (33.02)     2:09.94 (33.31)
  7 Llamas, Mia C             16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.74    2:11.00 q      
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)     1:36.35 (34.29)     2:11.00 (34.65)
  8 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         16 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:09.62    2:12.31 q      
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:36.44 (34.37)     2:12.31 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkins, Emma             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:07.16    2:12.86 q      
                  29.26     1:02.51 (33.25)     1:37.44 (34.93)     2:12.86 (35.42)
 10 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          16 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:10.55    2:13.44 q      
                  28.79     1:02.07 (33.28)     1:37.25 (35.18)     2:13.44 (36.19)
 11 Menzer, Kate M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.39    2:14.87 q      
                  29.12     1:02.02 (32.90)     1:36.75 (34.73)     2:14.87 (38.12)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J    21 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:06.00    2:04.87 FUT     20  
                  26.58       58.25 (31.67)     1:35.16 (36.91)     2:04.87 (29.71)
  2 Colborn, Georgia A  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.33    2:05.57 FUT     17  
                  25.92       56.62 (30.70)     1:36.75 (40.13)     2:05.57 (28.82)
  3 Michalik, Claire A  18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.05    2:06.31 FUT     16  
                  27.30       59.01 (31.71)     1:36.65 (37.64)     2:06.31 (29.66)
  4 Crye, Joleigh C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:08.01    2:07.58 FUT     15  
                  26.04     1:00.01 (33.97)     1:36.81 (36.80)     2:07.58 (30.77)
  5 Plunkett, Sara H    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.78    2:08.93         14  
                  27.83       59.39 (31.56)     1:39.31 (39.92)     2:08.93 (29.62)
  6 Saunders, Gladys H  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:08.55    2:09.74         13  
                  28.30     1:02.15 (33.85)     1:40.82 (38.67)     2:09.74 (28.92)
  7 Little, Anna R      15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:10.79    2:11.59         12  
                  28.80     1:03.59 (34.79)     1:40.46 (36.87)     2:11.59 (31.13)
  8 Guilfoil, Ella K    16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.14    2:12.43         11  
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)     1:40.74 (39.77)     2:12.43 (31.69)
Consolation Final
  9 Fondersmith, Julia  15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:13.15    2:09.06          9  
                  28.14     1:00.56 (32.42)     1:40.03 (39.47)     2:09.06 (29.03)
 10 Anderson, Megan J   15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:10.93    2:10.15          7  
                  28.11     1:02.02 (33.91)     1:39.80 (37.78)     2:10.15 (30.35)
 11 Li, Caterina S      17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:11.42    2:10.56          6  
                  27.92     1:01.81 (33.89)     1:39.95 (38.14)     2:10.56 (30.61)
 12 Stockwell, Cailey   16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:13.74    2:12.37          5  
                  28.23     1:03.12 (34.89)     1:40.35 (37.23)     2:12.37 (32.02)
 13 Menzer, Kate M      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.68    2:12.42          4  
                  29.04     1:02.35 (33.31)     1:40.90 (38.55)     2:12.42 (31.52)
 14 Kimock, Carolann I  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.44    2:12.88          3  
                  28.34     1:00.72 (32.38)     1:41.54 (40.82)     2:12.88 (31.34)
 15 Dehollander, Erin   15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.45    2:13.06          2  
                  28.86     1:03.06 (34.20)     1:42.40 (39.34)     2:13.06 (30.66)
 16 Lasmane, Agnese E   16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.64    2:16.36          1  
                  29.10     1:05.15 (36.05)     1:44.54 (39.39)     2:16.36 (31.82)
C - Final
 17 Fillo, Grace E      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:14.22    2:10.74        
                  28.91     1:03.15 (34.24)     1:39.95 (36.80)     2:10.74 (30.79)
 18 Spraul, Katelyn M   14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:16.19    2:15.11        
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:43.93 (42.14)     2:15.11 (31.18)
 19 Trench, Annemarie   18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.33    2:18.33        
                  30.37     1:06.45 (36.08)     1:45.47 (39.02)     2:18.33 (32.86)
 20 Deitch, Daniella R  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:22.66    2:18.50        
                  31.41     1:07.37 (35.96)     1:46.81 (39.44)     2:18.50 (31.69)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mendoza, Ailee J          21 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:07.11    2:06.00 qFUT   
                  27.06       58.84 (31.78)     1:36.05 (37.21)     2:06.00 (29.95)
  2 Colborn, Georgia A        15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.03    2:07.33 qFUT   
                  26.36       56.72 (30.36)     1:37.34 (40.62)     2:07.33 (29.99)
  3 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.89    2:07.78 qFUT   
                  27.87     1:00.12 (32.25)     1:38.10 (37.98)     2:07.78 (29.68)
  4 Crye, Joleigh C           17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:06.44    2:08.01 qFUT   
                   7.79       26.68 (18.89)       59.54 (32.86)   2:08.01 (1:08.47)
  5 Michalik, Claire A        18 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:04.66    2:08.05 qFUT   
                  27.01       59.00 (31.99)     1:37.40 (38.40)     2:08.05 (30.65)
  6 Saunders, Gladys H        16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:07.03    2:08.55 q      
                  27.83     1:01.98 (34.15)     1:40.29 (38.31)     2:08.55 (28.26)
  7 Guilfoil, Ella K          16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.69    2:09.14 q      
                  27.80     1:00.43 (32.63)     1:38.61 (38.18)     2:09.14 (30.53)
  8 Little, Anna R            15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  2:09.65    2:10.79 q      
                  28.62     1:03.37 (34.75)     1:39.93 (36.56)     2:10.79 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Megan J         15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.16    2:10.93 q      
                  28.14     1:02.22 (34.08)     1:40.45 (38.23)     2:10.93 (30.48)
 10 Li, Caterina S            17 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:09.72    2:11.42 q      
                   6.48       27.79 (21.31)     1:01.23 (33.44)   2:11.42 (1:10.19)
 11 Kimock, Carolann I        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.08    2:11.44 q      
                  27.77     1:00.38 (32.61)     1:40.12 (39.74)     2:11.44 (31.32)
 12 Dehollander, Erin K       15 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.81    2:11.45 q      
                  29.28     1:03.47 (34.19)     1:41.98 (38.51)     2:11.45 (29.47)
 13 Fondersmith, Julia Y      15 Fox Swim Club-MD     2:08.54    2:13.15 q      
                  27.77     1:00.68 (32.91)     1:42.06 (41.38)     2:13.15 (31.09)
 14 Lasmane, Agnese E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.05    2:13.64 q      
                   6.69       28.80 (22.11)     1:03.72 (34.92)   2:13.64 (1:09.92)
 15 Menzer, Kate M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.54    2:13.68 q      
                  28.11     1:01.85 (33.74)     1:40.87 (39.02)     2:13.68 (32.81)
 16 Stockwell, Cailey A       16 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:18.45    2:13.74 q      
                  28.02     1:02.50 (34.48)     1:40.95 (38.45)     2:13.74 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fillo, Grace E            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.05    2:14.22 q      
                  29.23     1:05.76 (36.53)     1:42.32 (36.56)     2:14.22 (31.90)
 18 Spraul, Katelyn M         14 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:16.74    2:16.19 q      
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:44.86 (43.05)     2:16.19 (31.33)
 19 Trench, Annemarie A       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.92    2:16.33 q      
                  30.11     1:05.28 (35.17)     1:43.54 (38.26)     2:16.33 (32.79)
 20 Deitch, Daniella R        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.43    2:22.66 q      
                  32.18     1:10.03 (37.85)     1:50.19 (40.16)     2:22.66 (32.47)
 -- Shi, Margaret H           16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:27.02    4:26.65 FUT     20  
                  27.77     1:00.05 (32.28)     1:34.26 (34.21)     2:07.23 (32.97)
        2:46.17 (38.94)     3:26.60 (40.43)     3:57.37 (30.77)     4:26.65 (29.28)
  2 Fondersmith, Julia  15 Fox Swim Club-MD     4:40.23    4:31.38         17  
                  28.67     1:02.71 (34.04)     1:37.18 (34.47)     2:10.02 (32.84)
        2:51.70 (41.68)     3:32.46 (40.76)     4:02.43 (29.97)     4:31.38 (28.95)
  3 McKenna, Mary K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.80    4:31.41         16  
                  29.12     1:02.23 (33.11)     1:38.53 (36.30)     2:12.80 (34.27)
        2:51.78 (38.98)     3:31.16 (39.38)     4:02.30 (31.14)     4:31.41 (29.11)
  4 Cohen, Audrey J     15 Southern Maine A-ME  4:38.28    4:39.71         15  
                  27.78     1:01.71 (33.93)     1:39.54 (37.83)     2:16.42 (36.88)
        2:55.38 (38.96)     3:35.90 (40.52)     4:08.73 (32.83)     4:39.71 (30.98)
  5 Hardart, Lucy C     17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:44.30    4:39.94         14  
                  29.49     1:03.68 (34.19)     1:40.83 (37.15)     2:17.37 (36.54)
        2:58.26 (40.89)     3:39.21 (40.95)     4:10.31 (31.10)     4:39.94 (29.63)
  6 Plunkett, Sara H    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.71    4:40.37         13  
                  29.08     1:03.61 (34.53)     1:38.32 (34.71)     2:12.30 (33.98)
        2:54.12 (41.82)     3:35.89 (41.77)     4:08.61 (32.72)     4:40.37 (31.76)
  7 Menzer, Kate M      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.63    4:41.65         12  
                  29.22     1:03.23 (34.01)     1:38.92 (35.69)     2:14.75 (35.83)
        2:53.95 (39.20)     3:35.19 (41.24)     4:08.68 (33.49)     4:41.65 (32.97)
  8 Little, Anna R      15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:49.27    4:42.72         11  
                  29.08     1:03.59 (34.51)     1:40.36 (36.77)     2:17.26 (36.90)
        2:56.16 (38.90)     3:35.51 (39.35)     4:09.18 (33.67)     4:42.72 (33.54)
Consolation Final
  9 Hawkins, Emma       17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:50.62    4:44.34          9  
                  29.33     1:02.64 (33.31)     1:39.52 (36.88)     2:16.18 (36.66)
        2:56.67 (40.49)     3:38.50 (41.83)     4:11.81 (33.31)     4:44.34 (32.53)
 10 Deitch, Daniella R  15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:58.46    4:49.85          7  
                  32.60     1:07.96 (35.36)     1:46.92 (38.96)     2:24.44 (37.52)
        3:03.89 (39.45)     3:44.31 (40.42)     4:17.53 (33.22)     4:49.85 (32.32)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: ! 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 4:08.01   2/17/2012 Megan Fox, Virginia                        
                4:30.69  FUT Futeres LCM
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      16 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  4:31.91    4:27.02 qFUT   
                  28.04       43.75 (15.71)     1:00.33 (16.58)     1:17.47 (17.14)
        1:33.96 (16.49)     1:50.70 (16.74)     2:07.05 (16.35)     2:27.30 (20.25)
        2:46.84 (19.54)     3:06.73 (19.89)     3:26.80 (20.07)     3:42.81 (16.01)
        3:57.86 (15.05)     4:12.98 (15.12)     4:27.02 (14.04)                    
  2 Carmen, Hannah P          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:23.91    4:30.00 qFUT   
                                  28.16 ( )       44.13 (15.97)     1:00.62 (16.49)
        1:18.06 (17.44)     1:34.90 (16.84)     1:52.21 (17.31)     2:08.97 (16.76)
        2:28.37 (19.40)     2:47.71 (19.34)     3:07.40 (19.69)     3:27.10 (19.70)
        3:43.32 (16.22)     3:58.82 (15.50)     4:14.78 (15.96)     4:30.00 (15.22)
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         15 Fox Swim Club-MD     4:27.51    4:32.18 q      
                  28.12       44.15 (16.03)     1:01.04 (16.89)     1:18.57 (17.53)
        1:35.63 (17.06)     1:53.12 (17.49)     2:10.49 (17.37)     2:29.59 (19.10)
        2:49.25 (19.66)     3:09.61 (20.36)     3:29.82 (20.21)     3:45.74 (15.92)
        4:01.07 (15.33)     4:16.99 (15.92)     4:32.18 (15.19)                    
  4 McKenna, Mary K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.81    4:35.80 q      
                  29.28       46.15 (16.87)     1:02.90 (16.75)     1:21.94 (19.04)
        1:39.47 (17.53)     1:57.14 (17.67)     2:13.97 (16.83)     2:34.41 (20.44)
        2:53.79 (19.38)     3:14.54 (20.75)     3:34.12 (19.58)     3:50.52 (16.40)
        4:05.65 (15.13)     4:21.24 (15.59)     4:35.80 (14.56)                    
  5 Cohen, Audrey J           15 Southern Maine A-ME  4:32.65    4:38.28 q      
                  27.79       44.14 (16.35)     1:00.87 (16.73)     1:20.14 (19.27)
        1:38.17 (18.03)     1:56.65 (18.48)     2:14.91 (18.26)     2:34.50 (19.59)
        2:53.64 (19.14)     3:13.30 (19.66)     3:33.05 (19.75)     3:49.86 (16.81)
        4:05.90 (16.04)     4:23.56 (17.66)     4:38.28 (14.72)                    
  6 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.64    4:38.71 q      
                                  29.17 ( )       46.16 (16.99)     1:04.47 (18.31)
        1:21.74 (17.27)     1:38.71 (16.97)     1:55.45 (16.74)     2:12.59 (17.14)
        2:33.31 (20.72)     2:53.85 (20.54)     3:14.12 (20.27)     3:34.79 (20.67)
        3:51.31 (16.52)     4:07.24 (15.93)     4:23.41 (16.17)     4:38.71 (15.30)
  7 Fondersmith, Julia Y      15 Fox Swim Club-MD     4:32.71    4:40.23 q      
                                  29.44 ( )       46.45 (17.01)     1:04.05 (17.60)
        1:21.51 (17.46)     1:38.18 (16.67)     1:55.38 (17.20)     2:11.83 (16.45)
        2:33.72 (21.89)     2:54.88 (21.16)     3:16.64 (21.76)     3:38.09 (21.45)
        3:54.32 (16.23)     4:10.11 (15.79)     4:25.97 (15.86)     4:40.23 (14.26)
  8 Hardart, Lucy C           17 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:36.75    4:44.30 q      
                  30.23       46.81 (16.58)     1:04.40 (17.59)     1:23.36 (18.96)
        1:42.01 (18.65)     2:00.80 (18.79)     2:19.31 (18.51)     2:40.81 (21.50)
        3:00.97 (20.16)     3:21.94 (20.97)     3:42.29 (20.35)     3:58.55 (16.26)
        4:13.97 (15.42)     4:29.38 (15.41)     4:44.30 (14.92)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzer, Kate M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.44    4:44.63 q      
                  29.56       46.55 (16.99)     1:03.88 (17.33)     1:21.57 (17.69)
        1:39.24 (17.67)     1:57.75 (18.51)     2:15.81 (18.06)     2:35.38 (19.57)
        2:55.01 (19.63)     3:15.22 (20.21)     3:35.33 (20.11)     3:53.88 (18.55)
        4:11.03 (17.15)     4:28.38 (17.35)     4:44.63 (16.25)                    
 10 Lasmane, Agnese E         16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:37.51    4:47.17 q      
                                  30.09 ( )       47.51 (17.42)     1:06.52 (19.01)
        1:25.92 (19.40)     1:44.65 (18.73)     2:03.19 (18.54)     2:21.98 (18.79)
        2:41.27 (19.29)     3:01.35 (20.08)     3:21.02 (19.67)     3:41.14 (20.12)
        3:58.28 (17.14)     4:14.61 (16.33)     4:31.43 (16.82)     4:47.17 (15.74)
 11 Little, Anna R            15 Norwin Aqua Club-AM  4:42.53    4:49.27 q      
                  29.69       46.66 (16.97)     1:04.28 (17.62)     1:23.53 (19.25)
        1:41.85 (18.32)     2:00.63 (18.78)     2:19.70 (19.07)     2:39.09 (19.39)
        2:59.36 (20.27)     3:19.72 (20.36)     3:40.05 (20.33)     3:57.53 (17.48)
        4:14.83 (17.30)     4:32.58 (17.75)     4:49.27 (16.69)                    
 12 Hawkins, Emma             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:31.93    4:50.62 q      
                  16.60       29.65 (13.05)       46.52 (16.87)     1:03.73 (17.21)
        1:22.87 (19.14)     1:41.21 (18.34)     1:59.66 (18.45)     2:17.92 (18.26)
        2:39.73 (21.81)     3:00.05 (20.32)     3:21.55 (21.50)     3:43.08 (21.53)
        4:00.64 (17.56)     4:17.24 (16.60)     4:34.35 (17.11)     4:50.62 (16.27)
 13 Deitch, Daniella R        15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:41.51    4:58.46 q      
                  32.49       51.22 (18.73)     1:09.96 (18.74)     1:30.73 (20.77)
        1:50.16 (19.43)     2:10.33 (20.17)     2:29.05 (18.72)     2:50.39 (21.34)
        3:10.67 (20.28)     3:30.93 (20.26)     3:51.45 (20.52)     4:08.93 (17.48)
        4:25.54 (16.61)     4:42.54 (17.00)     4:58.46 (15.92)                    
 -- Wisner, Taryn A           18 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:28.26        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc