Licensed to STAR Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/9/2021 08:17 AM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/5/2021 to 8/8/2021               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gasiewicz, Aaron          16 Star Swimming-NI       25.21      25.01        
  2 Peyser, Peter             14 Star Swimming-NI       25.21      25.17        
  3 Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Ma  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.21      25.23        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hummel, Collin      22 Greater Susqueha-MA    23.97      23.68 JR      20  
  2 Bell, Alasdair      20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.07      24.20 JR      17  
  3 Gilhool, Patrick    16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.32      24.33 FUT     16  
  4 Collins, Addison    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.46      24.51 FUT     15  
  5 Kvashchuk, Mike     15 ZEUS-CT                24.34      24.52 FUT     14  
  6 Adams, Emmett       18 WRAT-CT                24.46      24.57 FUT     13  
  7 Nielsen, Jake       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.33      24.82 FUT     12  
  8 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.49      25.05         11  
Consolation Final
  9 Morales, Evan       17 RAC-CT                 24.59      24.46 FUT      9  
 10 Kahler, Dixon       20 Eastern Express-NJ     24.58      24.64 FUT      7  
 11 Twiss, Riley        16 WRAT-CT                24.86      24.67 FUT      6  
 12 Uybico, Tommy       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.53      24.70 FUT      5  
 13 Oppenheim, Nate     15 RAC-CT                 24.88      24.72 FUT      4  
 14 Taft, Nathaniel     15 WEST-CT                24.85      24.92          3  
 15 Kaback, Max         17 Albany Starfish-AD     24.64      24.94          2  
 -- Grahor, Alex        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.71         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Juskalian, Tyler    17 PCAC-MA                24.98      24.60 FUT    
 18 Ponce, David        17 SSAC-CT                25.05      24.79 FUT    
 19 Enser, Justin       15 HAST-NI                25.05      24.91        
 20 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.94      25.04        
 21 Hayes, Daniel       17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.90      25.23        
 22 Odim, Emmanuel      17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.89      25.32        
 23 Watkins, Owen       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.97      25.38        
 24 Platonov, Edward    18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     24.98      25.40        
D - Final
 25 Gasiewicz, Aaron    16 Star Swimming-NI       25.21      24.88 FUT    
 26 Magditch, Alexande  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.12      25.00        
 27 McManus, Matthew    16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.14      25.02        
 28 Peyser, Peter       14 Star Swimming-NI       25.21      25.16        
 29 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.18      25.23        
 30 Weber, Tommy        17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.12      25.41        
 31 Runyon, Jake        15 HAST-NI                25.16      25.53        
 32 Zawodny, Adler      16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.20      25.81        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Magditch, Alexander       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.12      24.94        
  2 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.12      25.08        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                24.29  JR Winter Juniors
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Andrew            17 Jewish Community-AM    21.46Y     23.95 qJR    
  2 Hummel, Collin            22 Greater Susqueha-MA    23.36      23.97 qJR    
  3 Bell, Alasdair            20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.64      24.07 qJR    
  4 Gilhool, Patrick          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    21.11Y     24.32 qFUT   
  5 Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.48      24.33 qFUT   
  6 Kvashchuk, Mike           15 ZEUS-CT                25.09      24.34 qFUT   
  7 Adams, Emmett             18 WRAT-CT                24.54      24.46 qFUT   
  7 Collins, Addison          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.23Y     24.46 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR    24.68      24.49 qFUT   
 10 Uybico, Tommy             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      24.53 qFUT   
 11 Kahler, Dixon             20 Eastern Express-NJ     21.91Y     24.58 qFUT   
 12 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT                 24.71      24.59 qFUT   
 13 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR                25.10      24.64 qFUT   
 13 Kaback, Max               17 Albany Starfish-AD     22.16Y     24.64 qFUT   
 15 Holt, Logan               20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.74      24.70 qFUT   
 16 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.55      24.71 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT                21.77Y     24.85 qFUT   
 18 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT                25.61      24.86 qFUT   
 19 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT                 25.22      24.88 qFUT   
 20 Odim, Emmanuel            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.38      24.89 qFUT   
 21 Hayes, Daniel             17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.68Y     24.90 q      
 22 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.77      24.94 q      
 23 Watkins, Owen             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.42      24.97 q      
 24 Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.55      24.98 q      
 24 Juskalian, Tyler          17 PCAC-MA                24.89      24.98 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ponce, David              17 SSAC-CT                21.80Y     25.05 q      
 26 Enser, Justin             15 HAST-NI                24.82      25.05 q      
 28 Magditch, Alexander       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.26Y     25.12 q      
 29 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.32     J25.12 q      
 30 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.58      25.14 q      
 31 Runyon, Jake              15 HAST-NI                26.46      25.16 q      
 32 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.51      25.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eberly, Caleb             20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.09Y     25.19        
 34 Zawodny, Adler            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.63      25.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gasiewicz, Aaron          16 Star Swimming-NI       25.20      25.21        
 36 Peyser, Peter             14 Star Swimming-NI       25.22     J25.21        
 37 Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Ma  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.00     J25.21        
 38 Aslaksen, Luke            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.60      25.22        
 39 Adl, Nicky                17 BGNW-MR                24.74      25.25        
 39 Slowinski, David          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    25.60      25.25        
 41 Bruzgul, Jaxon            15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.86      25.27        
 42 Oey, Daevin               17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     25.30      25.29        
 43 Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI       22.47Y     25.30        
 44 Bailey, Sean              15 ESC-NE                 25.75      25.31        
 44 Coapstick, Tyler          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.29Y     25.31        
 46 Senchyshak, Ryan          18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.78      25.32        
 47 Vazquez, Marcelo          17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     22.47Y     25.33        
 48 Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.49      25.35        
 49 Vilbig, Umi               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.16Y     25.36        
 50 McHugh, Connor            14 BGNW-MR                25.39      25.40        
 51 Fouts, Gabriel            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.16Y     25.41        
 52 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.29Y     25.47        
 53 Alford, Blake             18 ZEUS-CT                25.64      25.51        
 53 Velasquez, Angel          16 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    26.47      25.51        
 55 Barker, Charles           16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.76      25.54        
 56 Eberly, Malachi           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    21.69Y     25.55        
 56 Webster, Jordan           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.41      25.55        
 58 Matyszczyk, Aleksander    17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.57      25.56        
 59 Daudier, Aidan            20 ESC-NE                 25.41      25.59        
 60 Vinciguerra, Vincent      15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.71      25.60        
 61 Scaturo, Nick             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     22.63Y     25.64        
 62 Kulp, Charlie             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.33      25.65        
 62 Huang, Anthony            16 ESC-NE                 25.39      25.65        
 62 Metzger, Seth             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.29Y     25.65        
 65 Britten, Stephen          18 CAA-MD                 25.81      25.66        
 66 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.32Y     25.67        
 67 Bautz, Fletcher           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.52      25.68        
 67 Cowenhoven, Michael       18 ZEUS-CT                23.15Y     25.68        
 69 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.14      25.70        
 70 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.20Y     25.76        
 70 Hoie, Erik                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.44      25.76        
 70 Kim, Joshua               17 Nation's Capital-PV    26.21      25.76        
 73 Flores, Kristopher        14 ZEUS-CT                22.37Y     25.77        
 74 Spagnoletti, Evan         16 HYB-MR                 25.96      25.78        
 75 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    21.88Y     25.80        
 76 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     22.45Y     25.85        
 77 Louis-Charles, Kiko       18 BAD-MR                 25.70      25.87        
 78 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.22Y     25.93        
 79 Fusco, Benedetto          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    26.20      25.95        
 80 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM                 22.29Y     25.98        
 80 Kang, Albert              16 Nation's Capital-PV    25.42      25.98        
 82 Lai, Christopher          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.71      26.00        
 82 Manheimer, Bryan          15 BAD-MR                 26.45      26.00        
 84 Marlow, Erik              16 CAA-MD                 26.46      26.01        
 85 Jo, Benjamin              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.77      26.05        
 86 Alguard, Kaden            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    26.34      26.08        
 86 Smith, Connor             18 Victor Swim Club-NI    22.94Y     26.08        
 88 Islam, Azzam              18 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.43Y     26.10        
 89 Avila, Jovannie           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.32Y     26.15        
 90 Bigham, Jack              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    23.14Y     26.25        
 91 Schaeffer, Brayden        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.53Y     26.31        
 92 Keeler, Nicholas          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.72      26.32        
 93 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.39Y     26.33        
 94 Wissel, Paul              16 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.83      26.38        
 95 Wolf, Joshua              15 TANK-PV                25.85      26.43        
 96 Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.73Y     26.45        
 97 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.48Y     26.47        
 98 Qian, Timothy             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     23.19Y     26.48        
 99 Braun, Zak                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.88Y     26.49        
100 Witmer, Sean              17 Greater Susqueha-MA    25.99      26.57        
101 Cahnbley, Tobias          19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.03Y     26.61        
102 Andersen, Frankie         16 Three Village Sw-MR    26.48      26.86        
103 Aiello, Michael           18 RST-CT                 22.73Y     27.07        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
                53.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bell, Alasdair      20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.84      52.80 JR      20  
                  26.00       52.80 (26.80)                                        
  2 Holt, Logan         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.24      52.87 JR      17  
                  25.52       52.87 (27.35)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.31      53.22 FUT     16  
                  25.78       53.22 (27.44)                                        
  4 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    53.79      53.34 FUT     15  
                  25.99       53.34 (27.35)                                        
  5 Hummel, Collin      22 Greater Susqueha-MA    53.27      53.41 FUT     14  
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)                                        
  6 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT                53.40      53.58 FUT     13  
                  25.81       53.58 (27.77)                                        
  7 Twiss, Riley        16 WRAT-CT                53.93      54.26         12  
                  25.88       54.26 (28.38)                                        
  8 Chung, Hudson       16 BGNW-MR                54.06      54.69         11  
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morales, Evan       17 RAC-CT                 54.48      53.66 FUT      9  
                  25.89       53.66 (27.77)                                        
 10 Soares, Nicholas    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.46      54.25          7  
                  26.34       54.25 (27.91)                                        
 11 Kahler, Dixon       20 Eastern Express-NJ     54.34      54.49          6  
                  26.45       54.49 (28.04)                                        
 12 Taft, Nathaniel     15 WEST-CT                54.75      54.76          5  
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)                                        
 13 Grahor, Alex        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.97      54.83          3.5
                  26.44       54.83 (28.39)                                        
 13 Kaback, Max         17 Albany Starfish-AD     54.95      54.83          3.5
                  26.01       54.83 (28.82)                                        
 15 Sivaramakrishnan,   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.74      55.34          2  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)                                        
 16 Holmes, Andrew      17 Jewish Community-AM    54.26      56.53          1  
                  26.83       56.53 (29.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gilhool, Patrick    16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.07      53.58 FUT    
                  25.64       53.58 (27.94)                                        
 18 Wangelin, Charlie   18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.10      54.53        
                  26.38       54.53 (28.15)                                        
 19 Barker, Charles     16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.14      55.16        
                  25.98       55.16 (29.18)                                        
 20 Ponce, David        17 SSAC-CT                54.99      55.18        
                  25.93       55.18 (29.25)                                        
 21 Bruzgul, Jaxon      15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.15      55.31        
                  26.57       55.31 (28.74)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jake       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.27      55.58        
                  26.34       55.58 (29.24)                                        
 23 Magditch, Alexande  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.25      55.63        
                  26.78       55.63 (28.85)                                        
 -- Eberly, Caleb       20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.08         DQ        
                  27.36          DQ (28.22)                                        
D - Final
 25 Hansen, Levi        16 CSC-AM                 55.27      53.97        
                  26.10       53.97 (27.87)                                        
 26 Vilbig, Umi         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.33      55.23        
                  26.81       55.23 (28.42)                                        
 27 Lu, Daniel          15 XCEL-NJ                55.27      55.28        
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)                                        
 28 Louis-Charles, Kik  18 BAD-MR                 55.38      55.34        
                  26.67       55.34 (28.67)                                        
 29 Gasiewicz, Aaron    16 Star Swimming-NI       55.49      55.56        
                  26.04       55.56 (29.52)                                        
 30 Aslaksen, Luke      16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.29      55.65        
                  26.66       55.65 (28.99)                                        
 31 Watkins, Owen       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.42      56.59        
                  27.20       56.59 (29.39)                                        
 32 Truong, Michael     16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.49      57.24        
                  26.82       57.24 (30.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
                53.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.27      54.84        
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
  2 Lu, Daniel                15 XCEL-NJ                55.27      55.39        
                  26.97       55.39 (28.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                52.89  JR Winter Juniors
                53.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alasdair            20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.64      52.84 qJR    
                  25.90       52.84 (26.94)                                        
  2 Holt, Logan               20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.98      53.24 qFUT   
                  25.46       53.24 (27.78)                                        
  3 Hummel, Collin            22 Greater Susqueha-MA    52.70      53.27 qFUT   
                  25.25       53.27 (28.02)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.73      53.31 qFUT   
                  25.72       53.31 (27.59)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Parker            16 WRAT-CT                53.83      53.40 qFUT   
                  25.99       53.40 (27.41)                                        
  6 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    54.57      53.79 qFUT   
                  25.86       53.79 (27.93)                                        
  7 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT                47.47Y     53.93 q      
                  26.15       53.93 (27.78)                                        
  8 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR                54.03      54.06 q      
                  26.37       54.06 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Andrew            17 Jewish Community-AM    45.78Y     54.26 q      
                  25.80       54.26 (28.46)                                        
 10 Kahler, Dixon             20 Eastern Express-NJ     46.25Y     54.34 q      
                  25.97       54.34 (28.37)                                        
 11 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.34      54.46 q      
                  26.20       54.46 (28.26)                                        
 12 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT                 54.35      54.48 q      
                  26.09       54.48 (28.39)                                        
 13 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.79      54.74 q      
                  26.85       54.74 (27.89)                                        
 14 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT                55.89      54.75 q      
                  25.95       54.75 (28.80)                                        
 15 Kaback, Max               17 Albany Starfish-AD     48.32Y     54.95 q      
                  26.07       54.95 (28.88)                                        
 16 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.96      54.97 q      
                  25.87       54.97 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ponce, David              17 SSAC-CT                48.05Y     54.99 q      
                  26.11       54.99 (28.88)                                        
 18 Gilhool, Patrick          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    47.33Y     55.07 q      
                  26.34       55.07 (28.73)                                        
 19 Eberly, Caleb             20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    45.81Y     55.08 q      
                  26.41       55.08 (28.67)                                        
 20 Wangelin, Charlie         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    47.92Y     55.10 q      
                  26.79       55.10 (28.31)                                        
 21 Barker, Charles           16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.64      55.14 q      
                  26.32       55.14 (28.82)                                        
 22 Bruzgul, Jaxon            15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.43      55.15 q      
                  26.08       55.15 (29.07)                                        
 23 Magditch, Alexander       17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    46.98Y     55.25 q      
                  27.09       55.25 (28.16)                                        
 24 Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.78Y     55.27 q      
                  26.24       55.27 (29.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lu, Daniel                15 XCEL-NJ                48.49Y    J55.27 q      
                  26.14       55.27 (29.13)                                        
 26 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM                 55.30     J55.27 q      
                  26.43       55.27 (28.84)                                        
 27 Aslaksen, Luke            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.36Y     55.29 q      
                  26.43       55.29 (28.86)                                        
 28 Vilbig, Umi               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.60      55.33 q      
                  26.86       55.33 (28.47)                                        
 29 Louis-Charles, Kiko       18 BAD-MR                 54.94      55.38 q      
                  26.59       55.38 (28.79)                                        
 30 Watkins, Owen             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.45Y     55.42 q      
                  26.60       55.42 (28.82)                                        
 31 Anderson, Carter          19 ISWM-NI                49.27Y     55.47 q      
                  27.02       55.47 (28.45)                                        
 31 Cahnbley, Tobias          19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.54Y     55.47 q      
                  26.97       55.47 (28.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    48.38Y     55.49        
                  26.84       55.49 (28.65)                                        
 33 Gasiewicz, Aaron          16 Star Swimming-NI       55.93      55.49        
                  26.16       55.49 (29.33)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bautz, Fletcher           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.90      55.59        
                  26.84       55.59 (28.75)                                        
 36 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.08Y     55.61        
                  26.09       55.61 (29.52)                                        
 37 McKenna, Rodin            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.17Y     55.63        
                  27.05       55.63 (28.58)                                        
 38 Daudier, Aidan            20 ESC-NE                 55.47      55.64        
                  25.81       55.64 (29.83)                                        
 39 Peterson, Max             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.55Y     55.69        
                  26.50       55.69 (29.19)                                        
 39 Woyksnar, Matt            17 Star Swimming-NI       55.51      55.69        
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)                                        
 41 Matyszczyk, Aleksander    17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     49.07Y     55.70        
                  26.27       55.70 (29.43)                                        
 42 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.23Y     55.73        
                  26.90       55.73 (28.83)                                        
 43 Chevres, Tomaz            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.50      55.82        
                  26.93       55.82 (28.89)                                        
 44 Keeler, Nicholas          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.81      55.84        
                  26.44       55.84 (29.40)                                        
 44 Kvashchuk, Mike           15 ZEUS-CT                47.40Y     55.84        
                  26.93       55.84 (28.91)                                        
 46 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.93      55.88        
                  27.11       55.88 (28.77)                                        
 46 Flores, Kristopher        14 ZEUS-CT                48.58Y     55.88        
                  26.73       55.88 (29.15)                                        
 48 Peyser, Peter             14 Star Swimming-NI       56.27      55.93        
                  26.74       55.93 (29.19)                                        
 48 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.85Y     55.93        
                  26.85       55.93 (29.08)                                        
 48 Manheimer, Bryan          15 BAD-MR                 55.40      55.93        
                  26.77       55.93 (29.16)                                        
 51 Wood, Colin               17 Nation's Capital-PV    49.26Y     55.98        
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
 52 Uybico, Tommy             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.24      56.02        
                  26.40       56.02 (29.62)                                        
 52 Camden, Eric              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.72Y     56.02        
                  26.89       56.02 (29.13)                                        
 54 Kibler, Seth              18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    48.92Y     56.06        
                  26.81       56.06 (29.25)                                        
 55 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT                 54.89      56.08        
                  26.48       56.08 (29.60)                                        
 56 Szilagyi, Christian       17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.51      56.09        
                  26.14       56.09 (29.95)                                        
 57 Coapstick, Tyler          14 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.99      56.13        
                  26.73       56.13 (29.40)                                        
 57 Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Ma  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.50      56.13        
                  26.41       56.13 (29.72)                                        
 59 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.15Y     56.19        
                  26.70       56.19 (29.49)                                        
 60 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.78Y     56.22        
                  27.19       56.22 (29.03)                                        
 61 White, Tommy              19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    49.11Y     56.25        
                  27.09       56.25 (29.16)                                        
 62 Kisker, Benjamin          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    48.15Y     56.31        
                  26.41       56.31 (29.90)                                        
 63 Vinciguerra, Vincent      15 Three Village Sw-MR    48.06Y     56.34        
                  27.16       56.34 (29.18)                                        
 64 Runyon, Jake              15 HAST-NI                49.25Y     56.37        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)                                        
 65 Scaturo, Nick             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     49.21Y     56.40        
                  26.85       56.40 (29.55)                                        
 66 Kim, Joshua               17 Nation's Capital-PV    56.58      56.41        
                  26.72       56.41 (29.69)                                        
 67 Alford, Blake             18 ZEUS-CT                55.54      56.42        
                  27.26       56.42 (29.16)                                        
 68 Leibfried, Grant          17 LAC-MA                 48.74Y     56.44        
                  26.58       56.44 (29.86)                                        
 69 Sheets, Benjamin          16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    48.46Y     56.45        
                  27.45       56.45 (29.00)                                        
 70 Hammen, Hawken            16 NMEG-CT                50.16Y     56.46        
                  26.43       56.46 (30.03)                                        
 71 Webster, Jordan           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.54      56.47        
                  26.66       56.47 (29.81)                                        
 72 Adl, Nicky                17 BGNW-MR                55.12      56.48        
                  26.21       56.48 (30.27)                                        
 73 Kulp, Charlie             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    56.62      56.55        
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)                                        
 74 Crossing, Alex            17 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.46Y     56.58        
                  27.26       56.58 (29.32)                                        
 75 Huang, Anthony            16 ESC-NE                 49.88Y     56.60        
                  26.86       56.60 (29.74)                                        
 76 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.98Y     56.65        
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)                                        
 77 Wolf, Joshua              15 TANK-PV                55.87      56.66        
                  26.53       56.66 (30.13)                                        
 78 Holler, John              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.84Y     56.67        
                  27.70       56.67 (28.97)                                        
 79 Smith, Connor             18 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.54Y     56.68        
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)                                        
 80 McHugh, Connor            14 BGNW-MR                55.02      56.69        
                  26.93       56.69 (29.76)                                        
 81 Slowinski, David          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.03      56.70        
                  27.04       56.70 (29.66)                                        
 82 Kang, Albert              16 Nation's Capital-PV    49.09Y     56.75        
                  26.94       56.75 (29.81)                                        
 83 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     48.75Y     56.80        
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)                                        
 84 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.65      56.91        
                  27.74       56.91 (29.17)                                        
 85 Wissel, Paul              16 Town of Tonawand-NI    49.26Y     56.92        
                  26.93       56.92 (29.99)                                        
 86 Senchyshak, Ryan          18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     47.81Y     56.93        
                  26.60       56.93 (30.33)                                        
 87 Eberly, Malachi           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.74Y     57.01        
                  26.95       57.01 (30.06)                                        
 88 Perecinsky, Martin        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.70Y     57.06        
                  27.44       57.06 (29.62)                                        
 89 Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.59Y     57.08        
                  27.20       57.08 (29.88)                                        
 90 Veru, Theodore            17 BAD-MR                 49.86Y     57.15        
                  27.14       57.15 (30.01)                                        
 90 Zawodny, Adler            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    50.12Y     57.15        
                  27.23       57.15 (29.92)                                        
 92 Grimenstein, Michael      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     48.99Y     57.16        
                  27.94       57.16 (29.22)                                        
 92 Purcell, Matthew          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     48.55Y     57.16        
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)                                        
 94 Odim, Emmanuel            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    47.95Y     57.18        
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)                                        
 95 Rogowski, Ethan           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    49.27Y     57.30        
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)                                        
 96 Greer, Matthew            18 Una Psc-MA             48.48Y     57.36        
                  27.79       57.36 (29.57)                                        
 97 Qian, Timothy             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     49.18Y     57.41        
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)                                        
 98 Compton, Tim              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.94      57.46        
                  27.90       57.46 (29.56)                                        
 99 Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI       55.73      57.54        
                  27.76       57.54 (29.78)                                        
100 Leite, Marcelo            18 ZEUS-CT                49.54Y     57.59        
                  26.54       57.59 (31.05)                                        
101 Stafford, Keegan          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    48.69Y     57.60        
                  28.00       57.60 (29.60)                                        
102 Oey, Daevin               17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     48.12Y     57.62        
                  26.71       57.62 (30.91)                                        
103 Raisner, Carson           16 MJCC-CT                50.03Y     57.72        
                  27.09       57.72 (30.63)                                        
104 Egan, Kieran              16 BAD-MR                 57.18      57.74        
                  27.10       57.74 (30.64)                                        
105 Metzger, Seth             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.48Y     57.88        
                  27.72       57.88 (30.16)                                        
106 Braun, Zak                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    49.14Y     57.96        
                  27.59       57.96 (30.37)                                        
107 Islam, Azzam              18 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.75Y     58.05        
                  27.56       58.05 (30.49)                                        
108 Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.65Y     58.19        
                  27.06       58.19 (31.13)                                        
109 Bischoping, Tyler         21 Victor Swim Club-NI    48.71Y     58.27        
                  27.75       58.27 (30.52)                                        
110 Lai, Christopher          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.68      59.07        
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)                                        
111 Strittmatter, Jude        16 Star Swimming-NI       49.96Y     59.23        
                  28.05       59.23 (31.18)                                        
112 Avila, Jovannie           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.71      59.31        
                  27.13       59.31 (32.18)                                        
113 Lamack, Andrew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.92Y   1:00.58        
                  28.05     1:00.58 (32.53)                                        
 -- Assalone, Francesco       16 BAD-MR                 48.65Y       DFS        
 -- Woolbert, Ethan           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     48.42Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:55.69  JR Winter Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT              1:56.41    1:55.70 FUT     20  
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)     1:26.36 (29.80)     1:55.70 (29.34)
  2 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.95    1:55.90 FUT     17  
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)     1:26.63 (29.98)     1:55.90 (29.27)
  3 Baker, James        23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.09    1:56.45 FUT     16  
                  27.85       57.29 (29.44)     1:27.25 (29.96)     1:56.45 (29.20)
  4 Cahnbley, Tobias    19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:57.99    1:57.10 FUT     15  
                  27.34       57.39 (30.05)     1:27.67 (30.28)     1:57.10 (29.43)
  5 Twiss, Riley        16 WRAT-CT              1:58.58    1:57.76 FUT     14  
                  27.31       57.44 (30.13)     1:27.75 (30.31)     1:57.76 (30.01)
  6 Zhang, Dylan        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.86    1:57.90 FUT     13  
                  27.21       57.35 (30.14)     1:27.85 (30.50)     1:57.90 (30.05)
  7 Hansen, Levi        16 CSC-AM               1:58.77    1:58.09 FUT     12  
                  26.86       57.00 (30.14)     1:27.37 (30.37)     1:58.09 (30.72)
  8 Chung, Hudson       16 BGNW-MR              1:58.67    1:58.39         11  
                  27.46       57.68 (30.22)     1:27.73 (30.05)     1:58.39 (30.66)
Consolation Final
  9 Anderson, Carter    19 ISWM-NI              1:59.03    1:58.08 FUT      9  
                  28.40       58.32 (29.92)     1:29.03 (30.71)     1:58.08 (29.05)
 10 Holmes, Andrew      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:59.16    1:58.44          6.5
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:27.91 (31.15)     1:58.44 (30.53)
 10 Kofman, Eli         18 PCAC-MA              1:59.40    1:58.44          6.5
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)     1:28.74 (30.65)     1:58.44 (29.70)
 12 Soares, Nicholas    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.33    1:58.70          5  
                  27.91       58.20 (30.29)     1:28.59 (30.39)     1:58.70 (30.11)
 13 McKenna, Rodin      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.87    1:58.87          4  
                  28.23       58.66 (30.43)     1:29.28 (30.62)     1:58.87 (29.59)
 14 Kibler, Seth        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:59.97    1:59.20          3  
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:27.93 (31.11)     1:59.20 (31.27)
 15 Farina, Ronald      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.15    2:00.40          2  
                  27.28       58.20 (30.92)     1:29.39 (31.19)     2:00.40 (31.01)
 16 Wangelin, Charlie   18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:00.60    2:00.87          1  
                  27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:29.73 (31.12)     2:00.87 (31.14)
C - Final
 17 Lu, Daniel          15 XCEL-NJ              2:01.27    1:59.48        
                  27.75       58.15 (30.40)     1:28.58 (30.43)     1:59.48 (30.90)
 18 Peterson, Max       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.01    2:00.12        
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)     1:29.53 (30.80)     2:00.12 (30.59)
 19 Platonov, Mark      16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.96    2:00.49        
                  28.07       58.66 (30.59)     1:30.10 (31.44)     2:00.49 (30.39)
 20 Nielsen, Jake       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:01.75    2:01.01        
                  28.04       58.83 (30.79)     1:30.08 (31.25)     2:01.01 (30.93)
 21 Kim, Daniel         17 BAD-MR               2:01.14    2:01.14        
                  29.03       59.74 (30.71)     1:30.95 (31.21)     2:01.14 (30.19)
 22 Kim, Edward         15 WEST-CT              2:00.98    2:01.42        
                  28.42       59.47 (31.05)     1:31.14 (31.67)     2:01.42 (30.28)
 23 Char, Andrew        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.58    2:01.48        
                  28.82       59.21 (30.39)     1:30.39 (31.18)     2:01.48 (31.09)
 24 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:01.74    2:02.01        
                  27.75       58.68 (30.93)     1:29.88 (31.20)     2:02.01 (32.13)
D - Final
 25 Rogowski, Ethan     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.82    2:00.25        
                  28.11       58.15 (30.04)     1:29.75 (31.60)     2:00.25 (30.50)
 26 Bautz, Fletcher     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.17    2:00.36        
                  28.44       59.38 (30.94)     1:30.16 (30.78)     2:00.36 (30.20)
 27 Vilbig, Umi         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.08    2:01.03        
                  28.76       59.77 (31.01)     1:31.37 (31.60)     2:01.03 (29.66)
 28 Borjigin, Orluke    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.81    2:01.23        
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)     1:30.95 (31.44)     2:01.23 (30.28)
 29 Chevres, Tomaz      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:02.15    2:02.30        
                  26.98       57.33 (30.35)     1:29.12 (31.79)     2:02.30 (33.18)
 30 Platzer, Alex       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.46    2:03.27        
                  28.09       59.98 (31.89)     1:31.30 (31.32)     2:03.27 (31.97)
 31 Christou, Alex      17 JW-MA                2:02.08    2:03.32        
                  28.35       59.25 (30.90)     1:31.31 (32.06)     2:03.32 (32.01)
 32 Weber, Tommy        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:02.57    2:03.66        
                  28.18       59.62 (31.44)     1:31.69 (32.07)     2:03.66 (31.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                1:55.69  JR Winter Juniors
                1:58.09  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            16 WRAT-CT              1:55.41    1:56.41 qFUT   
                  27.10       56.16 (29.06)     1:26.20 (30.04)     1:56.41 (30.21)
  2 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.60    1:56.95 qFUT   
                  27.32       56.56 (29.24)     1:26.88 (30.32)     1:56.95 (30.07)
  3 Baker, James              23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.91    1:57.09 qFUT   
                  27.54       57.22 (29.68)     1:27.61 (30.39)     1:57.09 (29.48)
  4 Cahnbley, Tobias          19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:43.40Y   1:57.99 qFUT   
                  26.98       56.26 (29.28)     1:26.53 (30.27)     1:57.99 (31.46)
  5 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT              1:59.08    1:58.58 q      
                  27.50       57.85 (30.35)     1:28.72 (30.87)     1:58.58 (29.86)
  6 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR              1:57.32    1:58.67 q      
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)     1:28.28 (30.65)     1:58.67 (30.39)
  7 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM               1:59.04    1:58.77 q      
                  27.23       56.92 (29.69)     1:27.86 (30.94)     1:58.77 (30.91)
  8 Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.09    1:58.86 q      
                  27.69       57.92 (30.23)     1:28.68 (30.76)     1:58.86 (30.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Carter          19 ISWM-NI              1:57.38    1:59.03 q      
                  27.52       56.39 (28.87)     1:27.68 (31.29)     1:59.03 (31.35)
 10 Holmes, Andrew            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:40.58Y   1:59.16 q      
                  27.53       57.80 (30.27)     1:28.78 (30.98)     1:59.16 (30.38)
 11 Kofman, Eli               18 PCAC-MA              1:58.68    1:59.40 q      
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:28.73 (31.01)     1:59.40 (30.67)
 12 Kibler, Seth              18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:44.85Y   1:59.97 q      
                  27.90       57.70 (29.80)     1:28.89 (31.19)     1:59.97 (31.08)
 13 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:43.45Y   2:00.15 q      
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)     1:28.17 (30.85)     2:00.15 (31.98)
 14 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.35    2:00.33 q      
                                  58.39 ( )     1:29.52 (31.13)     2:00.33 (30.81)
 15 Wangelin, Charlie         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:43.89Y   2:00.60 q      
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)     1:28.89 (31.46)     2:00.60 (31.71)
 16 McKenna, Rodin            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.09    2:00.87 q      
                                  17.13 ( )       27.91 (10.78)   2:00.87 (1:32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:43.99Y   2:00.89 q      
                  28.85       59.66 (30.81)     1:30.81 (31.15)     2:00.89 (30.08)
 18 Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.22    2:00.96 q      
                  27.19       58.24 (31.05)     1:30.04 (31.80)     2:00.96 (30.92)
 19 Platonov, Mark            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:45.57Y  J2:00.96 q      
                  28.00       58.43 (30.43)     1:29.78 (31.35)     2:00.96 (31.18)
 20 Kim, Edward               15 WEST-CT              1:46.14Y   2:00.98 q      
                  27.78       58.15 (30.37)     1:29.54 (31.39)     2:00.98 (31.44)
 21 Peterson, Max             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:45.63Y   2:01.01 q      
                  28.23       58.90 (30.67)     1:30.33 (31.43)     2:01.01 (30.68)
 22 Kim, Daniel               17 BAD-MR               1:44.24Y   2:01.14 q      
                  28.65       59.16 (30.51)     1:30.37 (31.21)     2:01.14 (30.77)
 23 Lu, Daniel                15 XCEL-NJ              1:44.70Y   2:01.27 q      
                  28.98     1:00.01 (31.03)     1:30.67 (30.66)     2:01.27 (30.60)
 24 Char, Andrew              14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.55Y   2:01.58 q      
                  28.04       57.88 (29.84)     1:29.71 (31.83)     2:01.58 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:46.37Y   2:01.74 q      
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:29.99 (31.92)     2:01.74 (31.75)
 26 Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:45.30Y   2:01.75 q      
                  28.57       59.69 (31.12)     1:30.46 (30.77)     2:01.75 (31.29)
 27 Borjigin, Orluke          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.52    2:01.81 q      
                  27.93       59.65 (31.72)     1:30.86 (31.21)     2:01.81 (30.95)
 28 Rogowski, Ethan           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:44.84Y   2:01.82 q      
                  28.52       59.91 (31.39)     1:31.89 (31.98)     2:01.82 (29.93)
 29 Vilbig, Umi               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:44.76Y   2:02.08 q      
                  27.26       58.24 (30.98)     1:29.31 (31.07)     2:02.08 (32.77)
 29 Christou, Alex            17 JW-MA                1:46.44Y   2:02.08 q      
                  28.24       59.19 (30.95)     1:30.64 (31.45)     2:02.08 (31.44)
 31 Chevres, Tomaz            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:03.95    2:02.15 q      
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:30.38 (31.70)     2:02.15 (31.77)
 32 Bautz, Fletcher           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.58Y   2:02.17 q      
                  27.38       58.26 (30.88)     1:29.67 (31.41)     2:02.17 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Platzer, Alex             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.89    2:02.46        
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)     1:31.38 (31.93)     2:02.46 (31.08)
 34 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:43.82Y   2:02.54        
                  29.15     1:00.23 (31.08)     1:31.71 (31.48)     2:02.54 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:45.38Y   2:02.57        
                  27.81       58.39 (30.58)     1:30.39 (32.00)     2:02.57 (32.18)
 36 Murphy, Brayden           19 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:46.00Y   2:02.64        
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)     1:32.55 (32.86)     2:02.64 (30.09)
 37 Metzgar, Ian              16 LAC-MA               1:47.69Y   2:02.79        
                  27.94       59.16 (31.22)     1:31.51 (32.35)     2:02.79 (31.28)
 38 Manheimer, Bryan          15 BAD-MR               2:02.20    2:02.82        
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:31.74 (32.25)     2:02.82 (31.08)
 39 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.14    2:03.02        
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:30.44 (30.59)     2:03.02 (32.58)
 40 Ament, Theodore           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.51    2:03.07        
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)     1:30.56 (31.59)     2:03.07 (32.51)
 41 Slowinski, David          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:47.81Y   2:03.08        
                  29.02     1:00.25 (31.23)     1:31.17 (30.92)     2:03.08 (31.91)
 42 Szilagyi, Christian       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.08Y   2:03.09        
                  28.59     1:00.03 (31.44)     1:32.11 (32.08)     2:03.09 (30.98)
 43 Kahler, Dixon             20 Eastern Express-NJ   1:41.05Y   2:03.20        
                  27.89       58.88 (30.99)     1:31.06 (32.18)     2:03.20 (32.14)
 44 Kang, Albert              16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.60    2:03.28        
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)     1:31.23 (32.63)     2:03.28 (32.05)
 45 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:43.90Y   2:03.34        
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:31.56 (33.04)     2:03.34 (31.78)
 46 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.84Y   2:03.48        
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)     1:31.40 (31.71)     2:03.48 (32.08)
 47 Alford, Blake             18 ZEUS-CT              2:03.43    2:03.52        
                  27.52       57.91 (30.39)     1:31.34 (33.43)     2:03.52 (32.18)
 48 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:46.06Y   2:03.61        
                  28.28       59.44 (31.16)     1:31.72 (32.28)     2:03.61 (31.89)
 49 Aslaksen, Luke            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:47.73Y   2:03.75        
                  28.28       59.52 (31.24)     1:31.59 (32.07)     2:03.75 (32.16)
 50 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.02    2:03.80        
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:31.40 (31.60)     2:03.80 (32.40)
 51 Nguyen, Alexander         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.33    2:04.03        
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)     1:31.73 (32.53)     2:04.03 (32.30)
 52 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT              1:44.93Y   2:04.09        
                  28.14       59.02 (30.88)     1:31.95 (32.93)     2:04.09 (32.14)
 53 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:44.34Y   2:04.21        
                  29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)     1:32.50 (32.00)     2:04.21 (31.71)
 54 Nowicki, Justin           16 UN-NI-NI             2:02.04    2:04.33        
                  28.30       59.85 (31.55)     1:31.75 (31.90)     2:04.33 (32.58)
 55 Jablonski, Daniel         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.15Y   2:04.41        
                  27.90       59.40 (31.50)     1:31.04 (31.64)     2:04.41 (33.37)
 56 Nicolai, Alexander        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:48.92Y   2:04.49        
                  28.64     1:00.17 (31.53)     1:31.71 (31.54)     2:04.49 (32.78)
 57 Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.48Y   2:04.59        
                  28.45     1:00.55 (32.10)     1:31.97 (31.42)     2:04.59 (32.62)
 58 Perecinsky, Martin        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:48.15Y   2:04.62        
                  29.64     1:01.40 (31.76)     1:32.64 (31.24)     2:04.62 (31.98)
 59 Keeler, Nicholas          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.54Y   2:04.83        
                  29.05       59.92 (30.87)     1:32.58 (32.66)     2:04.83 (32.25)
 60 Orlic, Xavier             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.26Y   2:04.98        
                  28.64       59.79 (31.15)     1:32.08 (32.29)     2:04.98 (32.90)
 61 Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.26Y   2:05.05        
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)     1:33.07 (32.59)     2:05.05 (31.98)
 62 Boukarroum, Jude          15 RAC-CT               1:45.78Y   2:05.06        
                  28.57     1:00.42 (31.85)     1:33.02 (32.60)     2:05.06 (32.04)
 63 Leite, Marcelo            18 ZEUS-CT              1:46.90Y   2:05.16        
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:33.60 (32.60)     2:05.16 (31.56)
 64 Louis-Charles, Kiko       18 BAD-MR               1:45.86Y   2:05.19        
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.99 (32.69)     2:05.19 (32.20)
 64 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT               1:46.19Y   2:05.19        
                  28.33       59.46 (31.13)     1:32.35 (32.89)     2:05.19 (32.84)
 66 Martin, Colin             16 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:04.23    2:05.43        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.49 (32.17)     2:05.43 (31.94)
 66 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.77Y   2:05.43        
                  28.41       59.98 (31.57)     1:31.91 (31.93)     2:05.43 (33.52)
 68 Stafford, Keegan          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:43.65Y   2:05.52        
                  29.34     1:00.96 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.35)     2:05.52 (32.21)
 69 Sheeran, Liam             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:47.48Y   2:05.62        
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)     1:33.08 (32.82)     2:05.62 (32.54)
 70 Barker, Charles           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:48.11Y   2:05.93        
                  28.46     1:00.53 (32.07)     1:33.88 (33.35)     2:05.93 (32.05)
 71 Coapstick, Tyler          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.49Y   2:06.06        
                  28.78     1:00.53 (31.75)     1:33.46 (32.93)     2:06.06 (32.60)
 72 Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.12Y   2:06.14        
                                1:00.48 ( )     1:33.90 (33.42)     2:06.14 (32.24)
 73 Veru, Theodore            17 BAD-MR               1:49.02Y   2:06.21        
                  28.57                             1:34.23 ( )     2:06.21 (31.98)
 74 Grimenstein, Michael      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.70Y   2:06.31        
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)     1:32.78 (33.06)     2:06.31 (33.53)
 75 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:46.78Y   2:06.34        
                  29.30     1:01.37 (32.07)     1:34.32 (32.95)     2:06.34 (32.02)
 76 Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI     1:45.29Y   2:06.41        
                  28.55     1:00.04 (31.49)     1:32.40 (32.36)     2:06.41 (34.01)
 77 Qian, Timothy             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:48.57Y   2:06.68        
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)     1:33.21 (32.53)     2:06.68 (33.47)
 78 Greer, Matthew            18 Una Psc-MA           1:46.40Y   2:06.89        
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:33.40 (32.85)     2:06.89 (33.49)
 79 Kim, Joshua               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.09Y   2:06.93        
                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)     1:33.47 (32.51)     2:06.93 (33.46)
 80 Lintelman, Michael        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:04.26    2:07.22        
                  28.40     1:00.69 (32.29)     1:32.79 (32.10)     2:07.22 (34.43)
 81 Spillman, Connor          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:49.01Y   2:07.61        
                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)     1:34.75 (33.14)     2:07.61 (32.86)
 82 Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:47.84Y   2:07.64        
                  28.74     1:00.84 (32.10)     1:34.14 (33.30)     2:07.64 (33.50)
 83 Vinciguerra, Vincent      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.19Y   2:09.23        
                  28.96     1:01.14 (32.18)     1:34.96 (33.82)     2:09.23 (34.27)
 84 Compton, Tim              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:44.66Y   2:09.65        
                  30.31     1:04.34 (34.03)     1:36.90 (32.56)     2:09.65 (32.75)
 85 Bischoping, Tyler         21 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:43.61Y   2:11.44        
                  29.30     1:02.65 (33.35)     1:35.85 (33.20)     2:11.44 (35.59)
 86 Oey, Daevin               17 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:49.26Y   2:12.94        
                  29.43     1:02.84 (33.41)     1:37.54 (34.70)     2:12.94 (35.40)
 87 Lai, Christopher          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.86Y   2:13.56        
                  29.82     1:03.76 (33.94)     1:38.69 (34.93)     2:13.56 (34.87)
 -- Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:59.16        DFS        
 -- Morgan, Brendan           15 BGNW-MR              1:47.92Y       DFS        
 -- Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Ma  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:49.05Y       DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                4:05.29  JR Winter Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:10.55    4:06.68 FUT     20  
                  28.07       58.58 (30.51)     1:30.22 (31.64)     2:01.67 (31.45)
        2:33.04 (31.37)     3:04.55 (31.51)     3:36.11 (31.56)     4:06.68 (30.57)
  2 Formon, Gavin       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:10.18    4:07.08 FUT     17  
                  28.69     1:00.05 (31.36)     1:31.74 (31.69)     2:03.72 (31.98)
        2:35.63 (31.91)     3:07.27 (31.64)     3:38.84 (31.57)     4:07.08 (28.24)
  3 Twiss, Riley        16 WRAT-CT              4:12.56    4:10.58         16  
                  27.96       59.41 (31.45)     1:31.27 (31.86)     2:03.49 (32.22)
        2:35.22 (31.73)     3:07.51 (32.29)     3:39.55 (32.04)     4:10.58 (31.03)
  4 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT              4:10.86    4:10.73         15  
                  28.40       59.82 (31.42)     1:31.98 (32.16)     2:03.94 (31.96)
        2:35.77 (31.83)     3:07.61 (31.84)     3:40.53 (32.92)     4:10.73 (30.20)
  5 Hansen, Levi        16 CSC-AM               4:13.86    4:11.10         14  
                  28.37       59.69 (31.32)     1:31.42 (31.73)     2:03.74 (32.32)
        2:35.77 (32.03)     3:08.38 (32.61)     3:40.49 (32.11)     4:11.10 (30.61)
  6 Chung, Hudson       16 BGNW-MR              4:11.22    4:12.26         13  
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)     1:31.23 (31.97)     2:03.17 (31.94)
        2:35.72 (32.55)     3:08.29 (32.57)     3:40.91 (32.62)     4:12.26 (31.35)
  7 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        4:12.41    4:16.42         12  
                  28.72     1:01.02 (32.30)     1:33.10 (32.08)     2:05.88 (32.78)
        2:38.89 (33.01)     3:12.33 (33.44)     3:44.86 (32.53)     4:16.42 (31.56)
  8 McKenna, Rodin      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.91    4:16.43         11  
                  28.66     1:01.02 (32.36)     1:32.66 (31.64)     2:06.20 (33.54)
        2:38.75 (32.55)     3:12.31 (33.56)     3:45.55 (33.24)     4:16.43 (30.88)
Consolation Final
  9 Anderson, Carter    19 ISWM-NI              4:14.12    4:08.92 FUT      9  
                  29.01     1:00.67 (31.66)     1:32.80 (32.13)     2:04.24 (31.44)
        2:35.93 (31.69)     3:07.08 (31.15)     3:38.53 (31.45)     4:08.92 (30.39)
 10 Webb, Gavin         19 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:14.08    4:11.72          7  
                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)     1:30.31 (31.80)     2:02.36 (32.05)
        2:35.22 (32.86)     3:07.90 (32.68)     3:40.62 (32.72)     4:11.72 (31.10)
 11 Kofman, Eli         18 PCAC-MA              4:15.65    4:12.31          6  
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)     1:29.79 (31.34)     2:02.37 (32.58)
        2:35.07 (32.70)     3:07.96 (32.89)     3:40.75 (32.79)     4:12.31 (31.56)
 12 Metzgar, Ian        16 LAC-MA               4:14.70    4:14.00          5  
                  27.45       58.75 (31.30)     1:31.28 (32.53)     2:03.76 (32.48)
        2:36.65 (32.89)     3:09.57 (32.92)     3:42.37 (32.80)     4:14.00 (31.63)
 13 Begin, Brady        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:16.10    4:14.05          4  
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)     1:34.00 (31.61)     2:07.22 (33.22)
        2:38.29 (31.07)     3:11.07 (32.78)     3:42.56 (31.49)     4:14.05 (31.49)
 14 Holmes, Andrew      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:16.49    4:14.83          3  
                  28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)     1:30.82 (30.81)     2:02.99 (32.17)
        2:35.53 (32.54)     3:08.64 (33.11)     3:42.01 (33.37)     4:14.83 (32.82)
 15 Wangelin, Charlie   18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:15.43    4:22.62          2  
                  28.69     1:00.61 (31.92)     1:33.90 (33.29)     2:07.49 (33.59)
        2:41.72 (34.23)     3:15.80 (34.08)     3:49.68 (33.88)     4:22.62 (32.94)
 16 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:15.44    4:29.01          1  
                  30.60     1:04.22 (33.62)     1:36.94 (32.72)     2:11.20 (34.26)
        2:45.13 (33.93)     3:19.94 (34.81)     3:54.51 (34.57)     4:29.01 (34.50)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Daniel         17 BAD-MR               4:17.16    4:14.42        
                  29.73     1:01.16 (31.43)     1:33.49 (32.33)     2:05.83 (32.34)
        2:38.75 (32.92)     3:11.37 (32.62)     3:44.04 (32.67)     4:14.42 (30.38)
 18 Platonov, Mark      16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:18.14    4:15.74        
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)     1:34.40 (33.03)     2:07.27 (32.87)
        2:39.37 (32.10)     3:12.23 (32.86)     3:44.15 (31.92)     4:15.74 (31.59)
 19 Henry, Drew         17 NRG-MA               4:18.78    4:16.40        
                  28.81       59.81 (31.00)     1:32.19 (32.38)     2:04.86 (32.67)
        2:37.94 (33.08)     3:11.22 (33.28)     3:44.44 (33.22)     4:16.40 (31.96)
 20 Borjigin, Orluke    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:19.06    4:16.78        
                  29.27     1:01.83 (32.56)     1:33.98 (32.15)     2:07.04 (33.06)
        2:39.38 (32.34)     3:12.49 (33.11)     3:44.80 (32.31)     4:16.78 (31.98)
 21 Chevres, Tomaz      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:18.86    4:16.94        
                  28.79     1:00.53 (31.74)     1:33.28 (32.75)     2:06.51 (33.23)
        2:40.20 (33.69)     3:13.66 (33.46)     3:46.38 (32.72)     4:16.94 (30.56)
 22 Leroy, Pierre       15 HYB-MR               4:17.63    4:16.97        
                  29.94     1:01.86 (31.92)     1:34.80 (32.94)     2:07.78 (32.98)
        2:40.72 (32.94)     3:13.25 (32.53)     3:46.02 (32.77)     4:16.97 (30.95)
 23 Godino, Daniel      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:18.85    4:17.80        
                  28.77     1:01.51 (32.74)     1:34.11 (32.60)     2:07.36 (33.25)
        2:40.10 (32.74)     3:13.41 (33.31)     3:45.65 (32.24)     4:17.80 (32.15)
 24 Hammoud, Ali        18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:19.18    4:22.84        
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)     1:34.11 (33.08)     2:07.62 (33.51)
        2:41.53 (33.91)     3:15.93 (34.40)     3:49.63 (33.70)     4:22.84 (33.21)
D - Final
 25 Rogowski, Ethan     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:20.05    4:15.84        
                  29.35     1:01.18 (31.83)     1:33.95 (32.77)     2:06.53 (32.58)
        2:39.42 (32.89)     3:12.02 (32.60)     3:44.91 (32.89)     4:15.84 (30.93)
 26 Kim, Edward         15 WEST-CT              4:21.26    4:17.82        
                  28.69     1:00.75 (32.06)     1:33.64 (32.89)     2:06.88 (33.24)
        2:39.80 (32.92)     3:13.05 (33.25)     3:45.78 (32.73)     4:17.82 (32.04)
 27 Creed, Jason        18 Star Swimming-NI     4:21.20    4:18.07        
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)     1:34.11 (32.51)     2:07.57 (33.46)
        2:40.21 (32.64)     3:13.77 (33.56)     3:45.76 (31.99)     4:18.07 (32.31)
 28 Lu, Daniel          15 XCEL-NJ              4:21.45    4:18.53        
                  28.74     1:00.40 (31.66)     1:32.98 (32.58)     2:06.37 (33.39)
        2:39.13 (32.76)     3:12.70 (33.57)     3:45.53 (32.83)     4:18.53 (33.00)
 29 Kibler, Seth        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:20.42    4:19.17        
                  29.23     1:01.11 (31.88)     1:33.49 (32.38)     2:06.46 (32.97)
        2:39.19 (32.73)     3:12.68 (33.49)     3:46.54 (33.86)     4:19.17 (32.63)
 30 Clark, George       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:19.34    4:21.29        
                  29.32     1:01.37 (32.05)     1:34.62 (33.25)     2:07.91 (33.29)
        2:42.12 (34.21)     3:15.72 (33.60)     3:49.79 (34.07)     4:21.29 (31.50)
 31 Manheimer, Bryan    15 BAD-MR               4:20.93    4:21.81        
                  29.49     1:01.09 (31.60)     1:34.66 (33.57)     2:08.25 (33.59)
        2:42.57 (34.32)     3:16.67 (34.10)     3:50.25 (33.58)     4:21.81 (31.56)
 32 Orlic, Xavier       16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:21.32    4:22.12        
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)     1:34.73 (32.72)     2:08.49 (33.76)
        2:41.63 (33.14)     3:15.52 (33.89)     3:48.67 (33.15)     4:22.12 (33.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
                4:05.29  JR Winter Juniors
                4:09.99  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Formon, Gavin             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.04    4:10.18 q      
                  28.99     1:00.36 (31.37)     1:31.45 (31.09)     2:02.61 (31.16)
        2:34.43 (31.82)     3:06.69 (32.26)     3:39.46 (32.77)     4:10.18 (30.72)
  2 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:07.13    4:10.55 q      
                  28.80       59.93 (31.13)     1:32.13 (32.20)     2:04.25 (32.12)
        2:36.15 (31.90)     3:08.10 (31.95)     3:39.93 (31.83)     4:10.55 (30.62)
  3 Lenoce, Parker            16 WRAT-CT              4:08.88    4:10.86 q      
                  29.27     1:00.82 (31.55)     1:32.89 (32.07)     2:04.73 (31.84)
        2:36.55 (31.82)     3:08.58 (32.03)     3:40.82 (32.24)     4:10.86 (30.04)
  4 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR              4:16.17    4:11.22 q      
                  28.94     1:01.11 (32.17)     1:32.92 (31.81)     2:05.38 (32.46)
        2:37.01 (31.63)     3:08.93 (31.92)     3:40.21 (31.28)     4:11.22 (31.01)
  5 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        4:13.24    4:12.41 q      
                  28.79     1:00.49 (31.70)     1:32.94 (32.45)     2:05.54 (32.60)
        2:38.11 (32.57)     3:10.31 (32.20)     3:42.01 (31.70)     4:12.41 (30.40)
  6 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT              4:13.36    4:12.56 q      
                  29.00     1:00.91 (31.91)     1:32.90 (31.99)     2:05.21 (32.31)
        2:37.25 (32.04)     3:09.49 (32.24)     3:41.54 (32.05)     4:12.56 (31.02)
  7 McKenna, Rodin            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.67Y   4:12.91 q      
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.93 (32.50)     2:05.52 (32.59)
        2:38.36 (32.84)     3:10.98 (32.62)     3:43.18 (32.20)     4:12.91 (29.73)
  8 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM               4:14.27    4:13.86 q      
                  28.53       59.83 (31.30)     1:31.20 (31.37)     2:03.97 (32.77)
        2:36.20 (32.23)     3:09.65 (33.45)     3:42.07 (32.42)     4:13.86 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webb, Gavin               19 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:14.81    4:14.08 q      
                  28.28       59.84 (31.56)     1:31.29 (31.45)     2:03.95 (32.66)
        2:36.10 (32.15)     3:09.61 (33.51)     3:42.02 (32.41)     4:14.08 (32.06)
 10 Anderson, Carter          19 ISWM-NI              4:08.59    4:14.12 q      
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:32.27 (32.14)     2:04.13 (31.86)
        2:36.83 (32.70)     3:09.30 (32.47)     3:42.71 (33.41)     4:14.12 (31.41)
 11 Metzgar, Ian              16 LAC-MA               4:42.39Y   4:14.70 q      
                  27.64       58.90 (31.26)     1:31.42 (32.52)     2:04.63 (33.21)
        2:37.40 (32.77)     3:10.51 (33.11)     3:43.23 (32.72)     4:14.70 (31.47)
 12 Paoloni, Alessio          19 Eastern Express-NJ   4:19.56    4:15.13 q      
                  28.71     1:00.66 (31.95)     1:33.05 (32.39)     2:05.79 (32.74)
        2:38.27 (32.48)     3:11.14 (32.87)     3:43.75 (32.61)     4:15.13 (31.38)
 13 Wangelin, Charlie         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:44.52Y   4:15.43 q      
                  28.26       58.72 (30.46)     1:31.02 (32.30)     2:04.01 (32.99)
        2:37.93 (33.92)     3:11.17 (33.24)     3:44.20 (33.03)     4:15.43 (31.23)
 14 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:45.31Y   4:15.44 q      
                  30.10     1:02.84 (32.74)     1:34.92 (32.08)     2:07.29 (32.37)
        2:39.63 (32.34)     3:12.20 (32.57)     3:44.12 (31.92)     4:15.44 (31.32)
 15 Kofman, Eli               18 PCAC-MA              4:37.97Y   4:15.65 q      
                  29.32     1:01.40 (32.08)     1:34.07 (32.67)     2:06.69 (32.62)
        2:39.87 (33.18)     3:12.75 (32.88)     3:45.22 (32.47)     4:15.65 (30.43)
 16 Begin, Brady              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.29    4:16.10 q      
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)     1:34.46 (32.43)     2:06.56 (32.10)
        2:38.83 (32.27)     3:11.61 (32.78)     3:44.11 (32.50)     4:16.10 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holmes, Andrew            17 Jewish Community-AM  4:16.81    4:16.49 q      
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)     1:31.08 (31.70)     2:03.26 (32.18)
        2:36.27 (33.01)     3:09.86 (33.59)     3:43.83 (33.97)     4:16.49 (32.66)
 18 Kim, Daniel               17 BAD-MR               4:13.54    4:17.16 q      
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)     1:33.89 (32.29)     2:07.12 (33.23)
        2:39.77 (32.65)     3:13.00 (33.23)     3:45.22 (32.22)     4:17.16 (31.94)
 19 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR               4:47.69Y   4:17.63 q      
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:08.02 (32.89)
        2:41.15 (33.13)     3:13.82 (32.67)     3:46.53 (32.71)     4:17.63 (31.10)
 20 Platonov, Mark            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:16.39    4:18.14 q      
                  28.71     1:00.01 (31.30)     1:32.97 (32.96)     2:05.76 (32.79)
        2:39.14 (33.38)     3:12.63 (33.49)     3:45.99 (33.36)     4:18.14 (32.15)
 21 Henry, Drew               17 NRG-MA               4:47.56Y   4:18.78 q      
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:33.88 (32.94)     2:06.76 (32.88)
        2:40.36 (33.60)     3:13.30 (32.94)     3:47.03 (33.73)     4:18.78 (31.75)
 22 Godino, Daniel            16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:19.51    4:18.85 q      
                  29.29     1:01.41 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.99)     2:07.04 (32.64)
        2:40.86 (33.82)     3:13.94 (33.08)     3:47.12 (33.18)     4:18.85 (31.73)
 23 Chevres, Tomaz            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:21.52    4:18.86 q      
                  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)     1:34.33 (33.09)     2:07.81 (33.48)
        2:41.32 (33.51)     3:14.58 (33.26)     3:47.85 (33.27)     4:18.86 (31.01)
 24 Borjigin, Orluke          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.38    4:19.06 q      
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:34.81 (32.57)     2:07.79 (32.98)
        2:40.38 (32.59)     3:13.49 (33.11)     3:46.39 (32.90)     4:19.06 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hammoud, Ali              18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.57Y   4:19.18 q      
                  28.71     1:00.69 (31.98)     1:33.13 (32.44)     2:06.64 (33.51)
        2:39.94 (33.30)     3:13.30 (33.36)     3:46.52 (33.22)     4:19.18 (32.66)
 26 Clark, George             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:12.60    4:19.34 q      
                  29.06     1:00.79 (31.73)     1:33.53 (32.74)     2:06.58 (33.05)
        2:40.08 (33.50)     3:13.34 (33.26)     3:46.73 (33.39)     4:19.34 (32.61)
 27 Rogowski, Ethan           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:45.97Y   4:20.05 q      
                  29.71     1:01.77 (32.06)     1:35.25 (33.48)     2:08.71 (33.46)
        2:42.78 (34.07)     3:16.19 (33.41)     3:49.18 (32.99)     4:20.05 (30.87)
 28 Kibler, Seth              18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  4:19.26    4:20.42 q      
                  28.50       59.99 (31.49)     1:31.79 (31.80)     2:04.68 (32.89)
        2:38.28 (33.60)     3:12.32 (34.04)     3:46.94 (34.62)     4:20.42 (33.48)
 29 Lara, Austin              16 BAD-MR               4:18.59    4:20.66 q      
                                  18.42 ( )       30.12 (11.70)   2:08.25 (1:38.13)
        2:41.56 (33.31)     3:15.24 (33.68)     3:48.21 (32.97)     4:20.66 (32.45)
 30 Manheimer, Bryan          15 BAD-MR               4:54.20Y   4:20.93 q      
                  28.68     1:00.65 (31.97)     1:33.11 (32.46)     2:06.79 (33.68)
        2:39.95 (33.16)     3:14.37 (34.42)     3:48.09 (33.72)     4:20.93 (32.84)
 31 Creed, Jason              18 Star Swimming-NI     4:20.29    4:21.20 q      
                  28.11     1:00.76 (32.65)     1:33.07 (32.31)     2:07.46 (34.39)
        2:40.69 (33.23)     3:15.49 (34.80)     3:48.82 (33.33)     4:21.20 (32.38)
 32 Kim, Edward               15 WEST-CT              4:46.57Y   4:21.26 q      
                  28.62     1:01.38 (32.76)     1:34.72 (33.34)     2:08.72 (34.00)
        2:41.98 (33.26)     3:16.55 (34.57)     3:49.31 (32.76)     4:21.26 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Orlic, Xavier             16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.05    4:21.32        
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)     1:33.56 (32.68)     2:07.00 (33.44)
        2:39.68 (32.68)     3:13.98 (34.30)     3:47.30 (33.32)     4:21.32 (34.02)
 34 Lu, Daniel                15 XCEL-NJ              4:18.97    4:21.45        
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)     1:35.65 (32.88)     2:09.03 (33.38)
        2:42.19 (33.16)     3:15.46 (33.27)     3:48.18 (32.72)     4:21.45 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Vacula, Trent             17 PRA-AM               4:47.12Y   4:21.78        
                  30.05     1:02.45 (32.40)     1:35.19 (32.74)     2:08.61 (33.42)
        2:42.41 (33.80)     3:16.16 (33.75)     3:49.62 (33.46)     4:21.78 (32.16)
 36 Heinze, Will              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:27.53    4:21.83        
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)     1:35.40 (34.01)     2:09.08 (33.68)
        2:42.67 (33.59)     3:16.59 (33.92)     3:49.57 (32.98)     4:21.83 (32.26)
 37 Bilsbury, Maxwell         15 ESC-NE               4:21.03    4:21.95        
                  30.08     1:02.63 (32.55)     1:35.34 (32.71)     2:08.40 (33.06)
        2:41.72 (33.32)     3:15.17 (33.45)     3:48.76 (33.59)     4:21.95 (33.19)
 38 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:19.94    4:21.97        
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)     1:33.65 (32.73)     2:06.89 (33.24)
        2:40.69 (33.80)     3:14.39 (33.70)     3:48.53 (34.14)     4:21.97 (33.44)
 39 Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.80Y   4:22.08        
                  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)     1:35.91 (33.83)     2:09.41 (33.50)
        2:43.00 (33.59)     3:16.58 (33.58)     3:50.13 (33.55)     4:22.08 (31.95)
 40 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.47Y   4:22.26        
                  28.54     1:01.49 (32.95)     1:34.25 (32.76)     2:08.56 (34.31)
        2:41.24 (32.68)     3:15.98 (34.74)     3:49.57 (33.59)     4:22.26 (32.69)
 41 Nguyen, Alexander         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.62    4:22.42        
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)     1:34.86 (33.38)     2:08.20 (33.34)
        2:42.23 (34.03)     3:15.87 (33.64)     3:50.04 (34.17)     4:22.42 (32.38)
 42 Martin, Colin             16 Regional YMCA of-CT  4:20.96    4:22.45        
                  29.69     1:02.94 (33.25)     1:34.96 (32.02)     2:08.87 (33.91)
        2:42.01 (33.14)     3:16.46 (34.45)     3:49.26 (32.80)     4:22.45 (33.19)
 43 Nizzardo, Joey            18 RST-CT               4:16.28    4:22.57        
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)     1:36.30 (33.28)     2:09.66 (33.36)
        2:42.48 (32.82)     3:15.81 (33.33)     3:49.36 (33.55)     4:22.57 (33.21)
 44 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.43Y   4:22.59        
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:34.61 (33.30)     2:09.05 (34.44)
        2:43.10 (34.05)     3:16.99 (33.89)     3:50.94 (33.95)     4:22.59 (31.65)
 45 Rupp, William             16 BAD-MR               4:23.03    4:22.78        
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)     1:35.61 (32.85)     2:09.63 (34.02)
        2:42.67 (33.04)     3:16.90 (34.23)     3:49.89 (32.99)     4:22.78 (32.89)
 46 Davis, Sean               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:18.35    4:22.80        
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:34.61 (32.56)     2:08.17 (33.56)
        2:42.01 (33.84)     3:15.93 (33.92)     3:49.43 (33.50)     4:22.80 (33.37)
 47 Ament, Theodore           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.27    4:22.88        
                  29.96     1:02.14 (32.18)     1:34.43 (32.29)     2:07.59 (33.16)
        2:41.29 (33.70)     3:15.05 (33.76)     3:49.65 (34.60)     4:22.88 (33.23)
 48 Peterson, Max             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:47.80Y   4:22.98        
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.78 (33.12)     2:07.97 (33.19)
        2:41.60 (33.63)     3:15.66 (34.06)     3:49.95 (34.29)     4:22.98 (33.03)
 49 Wooding, Keegan           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:45.26Y   4:23.15        
                  29.47     1:01.71 (32.24)     1:34.44 (32.73)     2:08.00 (33.56)
        2:41.10 (33.10)     3:15.15 (34.05)     3:48.90 (33.75)     4:23.15 (34.25)
 50 Platzer, Alex             17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.08Y   4:23.33        
                  29.30     1:02.76 (33.46)     1:36.26 (33.50)     2:10.68 (34.42)
        2:43.67 (32.99)     3:17.73 (34.06)     3:50.87 (33.14)     4:23.33 (32.46)
 51 Nowicki, Justin           16 UN-NI-NI             4:22.65    4:23.57        
                  29.99     1:02.29 (32.30)     1:35.79 (33.50)     2:09.45 (33.66)
        2:43.44 (33.99)     3:17.28 (33.84)     3:51.28 (34.00)     4:23.57 (32.29)
 52 Char, Andrew              14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:25.63    4:24.22        
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)     1:36.92 (32.32)     2:11.32 (34.40)
        2:44.34 (33.02)     3:19.25 (34.91)     3:51.61 (32.36)     4:24.22 (32.61)
 53 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.70Y   4:24.80        
                  29.27     1:01.81 (32.54)     1:35.44 (33.63)     2:09.10 (33.66)
        2:43.20 (34.10)     3:17.68 (34.48)     3:51.82 (34.14)     4:24.80 (32.98)
 54 Wood, Colin               17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.09    4:26.16        
                  30.50     1:04.00 (33.50)     1:38.13 (34.13)     2:12.22 (34.09)
        2:45.44 (33.22)     3:19.26 (33.82)     3:53.64 (34.38)     4:26.16 (32.52)
 55 Hernandez, Joshua         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:47.85Y   4:26.62        
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:36.52 (33.89)     2:10.31 (33.79)
        2:44.61 (34.30)     3:18.98 (34.37)     3:53.30 (34.32)     4:26.62 (33.32)
 56 Eberly, Malachi           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:44.56Y   4:27.12        
                  28.81     1:00.79 (31.98)     1:34.43 (33.64)     2:08.44 (34.01)
        2:43.32 (34.88)     3:18.41 (35.09)     3:53.01 (34.60)     4:27.12 (34.11)
 57 Szypula, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:45.89Y   4:27.30        
                  29.59     1:01.91 (32.32)     1:35.72 (33.81)     2:10.36 (34.64)
        2:44.82 (34.46)     3:19.77 (34.95)     3:53.89 (34.12)     4:27.30 (33.41)
 58 Schaeffer, Brayden        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:48.70Y   4:27.32        
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)     1:37.96 (34.01)     2:12.11 (34.15)
        2:46.69 (34.58)     3:21.58 (34.89)     3:55.62 (34.04)     4:27.32 (31.70)
 59 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:27.52    4:27.43        
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.18 (33.70)     2:10.41 (34.23)
        2:44.89 (34.48)     3:19.81 (34.92)     3:54.28 (34.47)     4:27.43 (33.15)
 60 Stafford, Keegan          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:46.61Y   4:28.03        
                  30.03     1:02.69 (32.66)     1:36.62 (33.93)     2:11.30 (34.68)
        2:45.63 (34.33)     3:20.76 (35.13)     3:55.03 (34.27)     4:28.03 (33.00)
 61 Sheeran, Liam             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:25.40    4:28.04        
                  30.05     1:02.84 (32.79)     1:36.37 (33.53)     2:10.84 (34.47)
        2:44.98 (34.14)     3:19.59 (34.61)     3:54.56 (34.97)     4:28.04 (33.48)
 62 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:18.46    4:29.24        
                  29.59     1:02.27 (32.68)     1:35.69 (33.42)     2:10.11 (34.42)
        2:44.17 (34.06)     3:18.68 (34.51)     3:53.94 (35.26)     4:29.24 (35.30)
 63 McArthur III, Jeffrey     15 CAA-MD               4:26.83    4:29.37        
                  30.25     1:02.25 (32.00)     1:36.37 (34.12)     2:10.66 (34.29)
        2:45.68 (35.02)     3:20.96 (35.28)     3:55.97 (35.01)     4:29.37 (33.40)
 64 Jablonski, Daniel         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:45.81Y   4:30.13        
                  29.96     1:02.52 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.32)     2:09.32 (33.48)
        2:44.30 (34.98)     3:18.90 (34.60)     3:55.09 (36.19)     4:30.13 (35.04)
 65 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:44.96Y   4:30.91        
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)     1:35.18 (33.40)     2:09.17 (33.99)
        2:43.98 (34.81)     3:19.84 (35.86)     3:55.94 (36.10)     4:30.91 (34.97)
 66 McFall, Campbell          15 Indian Valley Fa-CT  4:54.44Y   4:31.59        
                  29.81     1:02.72 (32.91)     1:37.24 (34.52)     2:12.27 (35.03)
        2:47.10 (34.83)     3:22.82 (35.72)     3:57.90 (35.08)     4:31.59 (33.69)
 67 Grimenstein, Michael      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:21.39    4:33.98        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)     1:37.65 (34.88)     2:12.74 (35.09)
        2:48.72 (35.98)     3:24.53 (35.81)     4:01.30 (36.77)     4:33.98 (32.68)
 68 Ament, Linus              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:26.65    4:34.71        
                  30.69     1:04.31 (33.62)     1:38.82 (34.51)     2:14.09 (35.27)
        2:49.35 (35.26)     3:24.96 (35.61)     4:00.11 (35.15)     4:34.71 (34.60)
 69 Spillman, Connor          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:53.40Y   4:35.33        
                  31.67     1:06.67 (35.00)     1:42.12 (35.45)     2:18.00 (35.88)
        2:52.40 (34.40)     3:27.55 (35.15)     4:01.35 (33.80)     4:35.33 (33.98)
 70 Lintelman, Michael        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:50.78Y   4:35.48        
                  29.99     1:04.41 (34.42)     1:37.83 (33.42)     2:13.67 (35.84)
        2:49.39 (35.72)     3:26.79 (37.40)     4:01.20 (34.41)     4:35.48 (34.28)
 71 Bischoping, Tyler         21 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:40.82Y   4:43.18        
                  30.62     1:05.71 (35.09)     1:42.12 (36.41)     2:18.74 (36.62)
        2:55.52 (36.78)     3:32.07 (36.55)     4:08.18 (36.11)     4:43.18 (35.00)
 -- Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.99         DQ        
                  28.00     1:01.09 (33.09)     1:33.03 (31.94)     2:07.02 (33.99)
        2:40.20 (33.18)     3:14.91 (34.71)     3:48.71 (33.80)          DQ (34.32)
 -- Fialcowitz, Michael       15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:21.87         DQ        
                  29.06     1:01.50 (32.44)     1:34.73 (33.23)     2:07.83 (33.10)
        2:41.31 (33.48)     3:14.86 (33.55)     3:47.95 (33.09)          DQ (31.64)
 -- Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:20.30        DFS        
 -- Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.31Y       DFS        
 -- Morgan, Brendan           15 BGNW-MR              4:26.86        DFS        
 -- Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:41.70Y       DFS        
 -- Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:18.91        DFS        
 -- Morgan, Tom               17 BGNW-MR              4:17.97        DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
                8:33.79  JR Winter Juniors
                8:40.69  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Formon, Gavin       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:27.37    8:30.18 JR      20  
                  28.72     1:00.12 (31.40)     1:31.76 (31.64)     2:03.73 (31.97)
        2:35.91 (32.18)     3:07.76 (31.85)     3:40.21 (32.45)     4:12.52 (32.31)
        4:45.25 (32.73)     5:17.54 (32.29)     5:50.52 (32.98)     6:22.74 (32.22)
        6:55.57 (32.83)     7:27.81 (32.24)     8:00.20 (32.39)     8:30.18 (29.98)
  2 Anderson, Carter    19 ISWM-NI              8:35.40    8:39.43 FUT     17  
                  29.11     1:00.43 (31.32)     1:33.08 (32.65)     2:05.15 (32.07)
        2:37.75 (32.60)     3:10.34 (32.59)     3:43.75 (33.41)     4:16.53 (32.78)
        4:50.05 (33.52)     5:22.53 (32.48)     5:52.40 (29.87)     6:29.30 (36.90)
        6:44.87 (15.57)                             7:03.23 ( )   8:39.43 (1:36.20)
  3 Kim, Daniel         17 BAD-MR               8:38.14    8:39.76 FUT     16  
                  29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)     1:32.82 (31.78)     2:05.39 (32.57)
        2:37.86 (32.47)     3:10.63 (32.77)     3:43.60 (32.97)     4:16.85 (33.25)
        4:50.01 (33.16)     5:23.23 (33.22)     5:56.47 (33.24)     6:30.07 (33.60)
        7:03.11 (33.04)     7:36.13 (33.02)     8:08.35 (32.22)     8:39.76 (31.41)
  4 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT              8:44.65    8:41.19         15  
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)     1:34.40 (32.33)     2:07.51 (33.11)
        2:40.28 (32.77)     3:13.29 (33.01)     3:46.50 (33.21)     4:20.14 (33.64)
        4:52.75 (32.61)     5:25.50 (32.75)     5:59.05 (33.55)     6:32.75 (33.70)
        7:05.72 (32.97)     7:38.49 (32.77)     8:10.62 (32.13)     8:41.19 (30.57)
  5 Begin, Brady        15 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:45.26    8:45.04         14  
                  29.37     1:03.30 (33.93)     1:36.22 (32.92)     2:10.18 (33.96)
        2:41.92 (31.74)     3:15.81 (33.89)     3:48.12 (32.31)     4:21.85 (33.73)
        4:54.62 (32.77)     5:28.22 (33.60)     6:01.31 (33.09)     6:34.80 (33.49)
        7:02.84 (28.04)     7:40.93 (38.09)     8:12.93 (32.00)     8:45.04 (32.11)
  6 Godino, Daniel      16 Regional YMCA of-CT  8:47.46    8:45.17         13  
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)     1:35.94 (33.28)     2:09.17 (33.23)
        2:42.53 (33.36)     3:15.80 (33.27)     3:43.35 (27.55)     4:22.34 (38.99)
        4:55.62 (33.28)     5:28.55 (32.93)     6:02.01 (33.46)     6:35.33 (33.32)
        7:08.08 (32.75)     7:40.73 (32.65)     8:13.56 (32.83)     8:45.17 (31.61)
  7 Metzgar, Ian        16 LAC-MA               9:02.14    8:46.98         12  
                  29.34     1:02.02 (32.68)     1:35.18 (33.16)     2:08.77 (33.59)
        2:42.17 (33.40)     3:15.86 (33.69)     3:48.94 (33.08)     4:22.58 (33.64)
        4:55.95 (33.37)     5:29.40 (33.45)     6:02.63 (33.23)     6:36.28 (33.65)
        7:04.64 (28.36)     7:42.05 (37.41)     8:14.83 (32.78)     8:46.98 (32.15)
  8 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        8:42.68    8:47.85         11  
                  29.26     1:01.12 (31.86)     1:33.92 (32.80)     2:06.78 (32.86)
        2:40.10 (33.32)     3:13.32 (33.22)     3:46.96 (33.64)     4:20.30 (33.34)
        4:52.06 (31.76)     5:27.26 (35.20)     6:01.02 (33.76)     6:34.51 (33.49)
        7:08.22 (33.71)     7:41.60 (33.38)     8:15.33 (33.73)     8:47.85 (32.52)
  9 Borjigin, Orluke    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:49.83    8:47.90          9  
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)     1:35.31 (33.07)     2:09.00 (33.69)
        2:42.24 (33.24)     3:15.83 (33.59)     3:48.82 (32.99)     4:22.58 (33.76)
        4:55.69 (33.11)     5:29.34 (33.65)     6:02.80 (33.46)     6:36.24 (33.44)
        7:09.49 (33.25)     7:42.85 (33.36)     8:16.00 (33.15)     8:47.90 (31.90)
 10 McKenna, Rodin      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:48.58Y   8:49.38          7  
                  29.39     1:02.40 (33.01)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:10.01 (34.41)
        2:43.57 (33.56)     3:18.17 (34.60)     3:51.12 (32.95)     4:24.85 (33.73)
        4:57.63 (32.78)     5:31.62 (33.99)     6:04.85 (33.23)     6:38.90 (34.05)
        7:12.18 (33.28)     7:46.01 (33.83)     8:18.60 (32.59)     8:49.38 (30.78)
 11 Heinze, Will        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:03.29Y   8:51.29          6  
                  30.62     1:02.46 (31.84)     1:35.96 (33.50)     2:09.10 (33.14)
        2:43.19 (34.09)     3:16.64 (33.45)     3:50.56 (33.92)     4:22.95 (32.39)
        4:56.89 (33.94)     5:30.15 (33.26)     6:01.58 (31.43)     6:38.49 (36.91)
        7:12.59 (34.10)     7:45.82 (33.23)     8:19.28 (33.46)     8:51.29 (32.01)
 12 Platonov, Mark      16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   8:59.48    8:51.56          5  
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)     1:35.24 (33.13)     2:09.08 (33.84)
        2:42.89 (33.81)     3:16.64 (33.75)     3:50.87 (34.23)     4:24.76 (33.89)
        4:58.58 (33.82)     5:32.45 (33.87)     6:06.38 (33.93)     6:39.81 (33.43)
        7:13.09 (33.28)     7:46.06 (32.97)     8:18.84 (32.78)     8:51.56 (32.72)
 13 Hansen, Levi        16 CSC-AM               8:52.49    8:51.58          4  
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)     1:33.85 (32.20)     2:07.26 (33.41)
        2:40.14 (32.88)     3:14.28 (34.14)     3:47.46 (33.18)     4:21.53 (34.07)
        4:55.08 (33.55)     5:29.64 (34.56)     6:03.30 (33.66)     6:37.66 (34.36)
        7:11.42 (33.76)     7:46.05 (34.63)     8:19.03 (32.98)     8:51.58 (32.55)
 14 Rupp, William       16 BAD-MR               8:48.31    8:52.62          3  
                  30.25     1:03.00 (32.75)     1:36.77 (33.77)     2:10.42 (33.65)
        2:44.61 (34.19)     3:18.15 (33.54)     3:52.12 (33.97)     4:25.66 (33.54)
        4:59.15 (33.49)     5:32.73 (33.58)     6:06.34 (33.61)     6:39.98 (33.64)
        7:13.57 (33.59)     7:46.98 (33.41)     8:20.80 (33.82)     8:52.62 (31.82)
 15 Vacula, Trent       17 PRA-AM               9:00.42    8:53.33          2  
                  30.42     1:02.61 (32.19)     1:35.81 (33.20)     2:09.64 (33.83)
        2:43.62 (33.98)     3:17.44 (33.82)     3:49.46 (32.02)     4:25.62 (36.16)
        4:59.41 (33.79)     5:33.21 (33.80)     6:06.51 (33.30)     6:40.36 (33.85)
        7:13.99 (33.63)     7:47.80 (33.81)     8:21.34 (33.54)     8:53.33 (31.99)
 16 Devost, John        16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:02.59    8:53.58          1  
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)     1:34.67 (31.97)     2:08.83 (34.16)
        2:41.82 (32.99)     3:16.12 (34.30)     3:49.33 (33.21)     4:23.84 (34.51)
        4:57.03 (33.19)     5:31.61 (34.58)     6:05.07 (33.46)     6:39.83 (34.76)
        7:12.86 (33.03)     7:47.01 (34.15)     8:20.11 (33.10)     8:53.58 (33.47)
 17 Davis, Sean         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:03.03    8:54.18        
                  30.13     1:02.86 (32.73)     1:36.21 (33.35)     2:09.57 (33.36)
        2:43.21 (33.64)     3:16.62 (33.41)     3:44.11 (27.49)     4:24.34 (40.23)
        4:58.10 (33.76)     5:31.94 (33.84)     6:06.25 (34.31)     6:39.99 (33.74)
        7:13.53 (33.54)     7:47.32 (33.79)     8:21.33 (34.01)     8:54.18 (32.85)
 18 Leroy, Pierre       15 HYB-MR               9:01.90    8:56.29        
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:38.24 (33.76)     2:12.30 (34.06)
        2:45.94 (33.64)     3:20.06 (34.12)     3:54.04 (33.98)     4:28.49 (34.45)
        5:02.44 (33.95)     5:37.09 (34.65)     6:10.76 (33.67)     6:44.76 (34.00)
        7:18.16 (33.40)     7:51.74 (33.58)     8:20.63 (28.89)     8:56.29 (35.66)
 19 Creed, Jason        18 Star Swimming-NI     9:01.59    8:57.07        
                  29.60     1:02.22 (32.62)     1:35.61 (33.39)     2:09.47 (33.86)
        2:43.55 (34.08)     3:17.54 (33.99)     3:51.89 (34.35)     4:25.88 (33.99)
        4:59.73 (33.85)     5:32.85 (33.12)     6:07.30 (34.45)     6:41.32 (34.02)
        7:15.83 (34.51)     7:49.97 (34.14)     8:21.70 (31.73)     8:57.07 (35.37)
 20 Wooding, Keegan     17 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:19.24Y   8:57.43        
                  29.71     1:01.98 (32.27)     1:35.75 (33.77)     2:09.19 (33.44)
        2:42.93 (33.74)     3:16.42 (33.49)     3:50.33 (33.91)     4:23.81 (33.48)
        4:57.63 (33.82)     5:31.51 (33.88)     6:05.96 (34.45)     6:40.14 (34.18)
        7:14.79 (34.65)     7:49.17 (34.38)     8:23.69 (34.52)     8:57.43 (33.74)
 21 Bilsbury, Maxwell   15 ESC-NE               8:57.67    8:58.09        
                  30.19     1:03.33 (33.14)     1:36.75 (33.42)     2:11.00 (34.25)
        2:44.67 (33.67)     3:19.21 (34.54)     3:53.37 (34.16)     4:27.85 (34.48)
        5:01.60 (33.75)     5:36.08 (34.48)     6:10.23 (34.15)     6:44.72 (34.49)
        7:18.64 (33.92)     7:52.84 (34.20)     8:24.74 (31.90)     8:58.09 (33.35)
 22 Nizzardo, Joey      18 RST-CT               8:50.00    8:58.28        
                  31.21     1:04.81 (33.60)     1:38.48 (33.67)     2:11.79 (33.31)
        2:45.29 (33.50)     3:19.09 (33.80)     3:53.16 (34.07)     4:26.98 (33.82)
        5:01.23 (34.25)     5:35.25 (34.02)     6:09.55 (34.30)     6:43.91 (34.36)
        7:18.60 (34.69)     7:53.28 (34.68)     8:26.92 (33.64)     8:58.28 (31.36)
 23 Chevres, Tomaz      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:06.36    8:58.57        
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)     1:33.39 (33.34)     2:06.96 (33.57)
        2:41.24 (34.28)     3:15.09 (33.85)     3:49.45 (34.36)     4:23.48 (34.03)
        4:58.27 (34.79)     5:32.53 (34.26)     6:07.42 (34.89)     6:41.66 (34.24)
        7:17.05 (35.39)     7:51.00 (33.95)     8:24.96 (33.96)     8:58.57 (33.61)
 24 Wood, Colin         17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:50.42Y   8:59.88        
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)     1:35.92 (33.35)     2:09.86 (33.94)
        2:44.19 (34.33)     3:18.70 (34.51)     3:50.04 (31.34)     4:27.42 (37.38)
        5:00.84 (33.42)     5:35.16 (34.32)     6:09.54 (34.38)     6:44.34 (34.80)
        7:19.15 (34.81)     7:53.80 (34.65)     8:25.77 (31.97)     8:59.88 (34.11)
 25 Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:59.94    9:00.13        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)     1:37.41 (33.98)     2:11.14 (33.73)
        2:45.05 (33.91)     3:18.90 (33.85)     3:52.80 (33.90)     4:26.50 (33.70)
        5:00.59 (34.09)     5:34.96 (34.37)     6:09.84 (34.88)     6:44.19 (34.35)
        7:18.93 (34.74)     7:53.57 (34.64)     8:26.80 (33.23)     9:00.13 (33.33)
 26 Fialcowitz, Michae  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:03.73    9:00.85        
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)     1:37.45 (34.02)     2:11.11 (33.66)
        2:45.78 (34.67)     3:19.98 (34.20)     3:54.55 (34.57)     4:28.87 (34.32)
        4:57.83 (28.96)     5:37.33 (39.50)     6:12.31 (34.98)     6:47.15 (34.84)
        7:21.64 (34.49)     7:55.36 (33.72)     8:29.39 (34.03)     9:00.85 (31.46)
 27 Hernandez, Joshua   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:04.26    9:00.92        
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)     1:37.07 (34.08)     2:11.12 (34.05)
        2:45.52 (34.40)     3:19.70 (34.18)     3:47.22 (27.52)     4:28.44 (41.22)
        4:58.06 (29.62)     5:37.39 (39.33)     6:04.24 (26.85)     6:46.71 (42.47)
        7:21.16 (34.45)     7:55.23 (34.07)     8:26.52 (31.29)     9:00.92 (34.40)
 28 Clark, George       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  8:48.10    9:01.99        
                  29.60     1:01.63 (32.03)     1:35.08 (33.45)     2:08.66 (33.58)
        2:38.69 (30.03)     3:16.56 (37.87)     3:50.95 (34.39)     4:25.02 (34.07)
        4:59.95 (34.93)     5:34.28 (34.33)     6:09.78 (35.50)     6:44.35 (34.57)
        7:19.52 (35.17)     7:53.91 (34.39)     8:28.80 (34.89)     9:01.99 (33.19)
 29 Toomey, Justin      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.89    9:03.35        
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)     1:36.15 (33.87)     2:10.14 (33.99)
        2:44.22 (34.08)     3:18.51 (34.29)     3:53.20 (34.69)     4:27.68 (34.48)
        5:02.32 (34.64)     5:36.87 (34.55)     6:11.89 (35.02)     6:46.92 (35.03)
        7:21.74 (34.82)     7:56.41 (34.67)     8:30.50 (34.09)     9:03.35 (32.85)
 30 Char, Andrew        14 Nation's Capital-PV  9:56.81Y   9:04.01        
                  28.60     1:01.85 (33.25)     1:35.21 (33.36)     2:09.87 (34.66)
        2:36.92 (27.05)     3:17.54 (40.62)     3:51.28 (33.74)     4:26.35 (35.07)
        5:00.17 (33.82)     5:35.34 (35.17)     6:09.76 (34.42)     6:45.69 (35.93)
        7:19.97 (34.28)     7:55.75 (35.78)     8:29.12 (33.37)     9:04.01 (34.89)
 31 Ament, Theodore     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:43.55    9:04.05        
                  30.28     1:03.96 (33.68)     1:36.71 (32.75)     2:10.68 (33.97)
        2:36.68 (26.00)     3:18.57 (41.89)     3:52.54 (33.97)     4:27.33 (34.79)
        5:01.43 (34.10)     5:36.40 (34.97)     6:10.74 (34.34)     6:45.99 (35.25)
        7:20.52 (34.53)     7:55.51 (34.99)     8:29.89 (34.38)     9:04.05 (34.16)
 32 Sheeran, Liam       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:05.52    9:04.45        
                  30.38     1:03.93 (33.55)     1:38.36 (34.43)     2:13.12 (34.76)
        2:47.46 (34.34)     3:22.46 (35.00)     3:56.96 (34.50)     4:31.78 (34.82)
        5:06.22 (34.44)     5:40.80 (34.58)     6:15.08 (34.28)     6:49.73 (34.65)
        7:23.94 (34.21)     7:58.12 (34.18)     8:31.53 (33.41)     9:04.45 (32.92)
 33 Rogowski, Ethan     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:05.15    9:08.93        
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)     1:37.94 (33.98)     2:12.06 (34.12)
        2:46.69 (34.63)     3:21.31 (34.62)     3:55.88 (34.57)     4:30.83 (34.95)
        5:06.34 (35.51)     5:40.99 (34.65)     6:15.89 (34.90)     6:50.87 (34.98)
        7:26.15 (35.28)     8:01.21 (35.06)     8:36.22 (35.01)     9:08.93 (32.71)
 34 Orlic, Xavier       16 Nation's Capital-PV  8:56.34    9:09.10        
                  29.53     1:02.53 (33.00)     1:35.44 (32.91)     2:09.96 (34.52)
        2:43.55 (33.59)     3:18.48 (34.93)     3:52.13 (33.65)     4:27.33 (35.20)
        5:01.23 (33.90)     5:36.72 (35.49)     6:11.39 (34.67)     6:47.64 (36.25)
        7:22.37 (34.73)     7:58.66 (36.29)     8:33.50 (34.84)     9:09.10 (35.60)
 35 Martin, Colin       16 Regional YMCA of-CT  8:56.01    9:09.22        
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)     1:38.05 (33.64)     2:12.40 (34.35)
        2:45.97 (33.57)     3:19.93 (33.96)     3:53.84 (33.91)     4:28.04 (34.20)
        5:02.16 (34.12)     5:37.14 (34.98)     6:11.71 (34.57)     6:47.07 (35.36)
        7:22.11 (35.04)     7:58.28 (36.17)     8:34.03 (35.75)     9:09.22 (35.19)
 36 Platzer, Alex       17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:06.21    9:10.58        
                  29.08     1:01.96 (32.88)     1:36.53 (34.57)     2:10.96 (34.43)
        2:45.80 (34.84)     3:20.44 (34.64)     3:55.61 (35.17)     4:29.90 (34.29)
        5:05.61 (35.71)     5:40.40 (34.79)     6:16.08 (35.68)     6:50.86 (34.78)
        7:22.65 (31.79)     8:01.56 (38.91)     8:36.95 (35.39)     9:10.58 (33.63)
 37 Tharrington, Owen   14 ZEUS-CT              9:05.19    9:15.62        
                  29.08     1:02.93 (33.85)     1:36.53 (33.60)     2:11.57 (35.04)
        2:45.79 (34.22)     3:21.41 (35.62)     3:55.79 (34.38)     4:31.73 (35.94)
        5:06.37 (34.64)     5:42.74 (36.37)     6:17.52 (34.78)     6:53.99 (36.47)
        7:29.14 (35.15)     8:05.68 (36.54)     8:40.42 (34.74)     9:15.62 (35.20)
 38 McFall, Campbell    15 Indian Valley Fa-CT 16:39.98Y   9:15.95        
                  30.51     1:03.63 (33.12)     1:38.02 (34.39)     2:12.87 (34.85)
        2:48.38 (35.51)     3:23.58 (35.20)     3:49.66 (26.08)     4:34.54 (44.88)
        5:03.71 (29.17)     5:45.50 (41.79)     6:15.99 (30.49)     6:56.83 (40.84)
        7:24.14 (27.31)     8:07.59 (43.45)     8:37.82 (30.23)     9:15.95 (38.13)
 39 McArthur III, Jeff  15 CAA-MD               9:04.55    9:17.36        
                  30.38     1:03.71 (33.33)     1:37.34 (33.63)     2:12.63 (35.29)
        2:46.96 (34.33)     3:22.76 (35.80)     3:57.76 (35.00)     4:34.02 (36.26)
        5:09.01 (34.99)     5:45.08 (36.07)     6:20.55 (35.47)     6:56.82 (36.27)
        7:32.34 (35.52)     8:08.37 (36.03)     8:43.68 (35.31)     9:17.36 (33.68)
 40 Nowicki, Justin     16 UN-NI-NI             9:02.73    9:17.51        
                  30.51     1:03.96 (33.45)     1:38.65 (34.69)     2:13.67 (35.02)
        2:49.00 (35.33)     3:24.29 (35.29)     3:59.92 (35.63)     4:35.66 (35.74)
        5:08.66 (33.00)     5:46.89 (38.23)     6:15.94 (29.05)     6:57.79 (41.85)
        7:33.55 (35.76)     8:08.86 (35.31)     8:43.85 (34.99)     9:17.51 (33.66)
 41 Weber, Tommy        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  9:46.28Y   9:18.12        
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)     1:37.57 (34.70)     2:12.74 (35.17)
        2:47.48 (34.74)     3:22.20 (34.72)     3:57.76 (35.56)     4:33.23 (35.47)
        5:09.02 (35.79)     5:45.19 (36.17)     6:20.94 (35.75)     6:57.53 (36.59)
        7:33.07 (35.54)     8:08.69 (35.62)     8:43.77 (35.08)     9:18.12 (34.35)
 -- Wangelin, Charlie   18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  9:41.84Y       DFS        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:05.95    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua            
                16:14.99  JR Winter Juniors
                16:38.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Gavin         19 Parkland Swimmin-MA 16:42.66   16:25.34 FUT     20  
                  29.11     1:00.69 (31.58)     1:33.52 (32.83)     2:06.05 (32.53)
        2:39.47 (33.42)     3:12.52 (33.05)     3:46.07 (33.55)     4:19.50 (33.43)
        4:53.76 (34.26)     5:27.22 (33.46)     6:01.49 (34.27)     6:34.75 (33.26)
        7:08.97 (34.22)     7:42.18 (33.21)     8:15.71 (33.53)     8:48.78 (33.07)
        9:21.81 (33.03)     9:54.40 (32.59)    10:27.64 (33.24)    11:00.25 (32.61)
       11:30.16 (29.91)    12:06.45 (36.29)    12:39.75 (33.30)    13:12.32 (32.57)
       13:45.65 (33.33)    14:18.50 (32.85)    14:51.83 (33.33)    15:24.59 (32.76)
       15:52.80 (28.21)    16:25.34 (32.54)                                        
  2 Metzgar, Ian        16 LAC-MA              16:50.49   16:29.68 FUT     17  
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:35.19 (32.71)     2:08.49 (33.30)
        2:41.57 (33.08)     3:14.95 (33.38)     3:47.92 (32.97)     4:21.29 (33.37)
        4:54.29 (33.00)     5:27.65 (33.36)     6:00.89 (33.24)     6:34.04 (33.15)
        7:06.98 (32.94)     7:40.19 (33.21)     8:13.35 (33.16)     8:46.66 (33.31)
        9:20.04 (33.38)     9:53.14 (33.10)    10:26.32 (33.18)    10:59.70 (33.38)
       11:32.69 (32.99)    12:06.03 (33.34)    12:39.00 (32.97)    13:12.48 (33.48)
       13:45.46 (32.98)    14:19.03 (33.57)    14:52.13 (33.10)    15:25.25 (33.12)
       15:53.30 (28.05)    16:29.68 (36.38)                                        
  3 Begin, Brady        15 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:45.63   16:30.84 FUT     16  
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)     1:37.90 (34.00)     2:11.23 (33.33)
        2:45.15 (33.92)     3:18.58 (33.43)     3:52.44 (33.86)     4:25.39 (32.95)
        4:59.18 (33.79)     5:32.13 (32.95)     6:05.60 (33.47)     6:38.56 (32.96)
        7:12.07 (33.51)     7:45.02 (32.95)     8:18.51 (33.49)     8:51.68 (33.17)
        9:25.05 (33.37)     9:58.13 (33.08)    10:31.20 (33.07)    11:04.29 (33.09)
       11:37.57 (33.28)    12:10.37 (32.80)    12:43.46 (33.09)    13:16.14 (32.68)
       13:49.25 (33.11)    14:21.74 (32.49)    14:54.71 (32.97)    15:27.08 (32.37)
       15:59.63 (32.55)    16:30.84 (31.21)                                        
  4 Lara, Austin        16 BAD-MR              16:58.30   16:37.87 FUT     15  
                  30.95     1:03.90 (32.95)     1:37.87 (33.97)     2:11.51 (33.64)
        2:45.46 (33.95)     3:19.07 (33.61)     3:53.07 (34.00)     4:26.25 (33.18)
        5:00.39 (34.14)     5:33.70 (33.31)     6:07.35 (33.65)     6:40.54 (33.19)
        7:14.16 (33.62)     7:47.71 (33.55)     8:21.55 (33.84)     8:55.13 (33.58)
        9:29.02 (33.89)    10:02.68 (33.66)    10:36.20 (33.52)    11:09.95 (33.75)
       11:43.21 (33.26)    12:16.24 (33.03)    12:49.75 (33.51)    13:22.97 (33.22)
       13:56.26 (33.29)    14:29.19 (32.93)    15:02.02 (32.83)    15:34.75 (32.73)
       16:06.73 (31.98)    16:37.87 (31.14)                                        
  5 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT             16:50.45   16:41.21         14  
                  28.84     1:01.46 (32.62)     1:33.68 (32.22)     2:06.76 (33.08)
        2:39.52 (32.76)     3:13.05 (33.53)     3:46.44 (33.39)     4:20.15 (33.71)
        4:53.46 (33.31)     5:27.39 (33.93)     6:01.51 (34.12)     6:35.70 (34.19)
        7:09.35 (33.65)     7:43.75 (34.40)     8:17.44 (33.69)     8:51.81 (34.37)
        9:25.52 (33.71)     9:59.94 (34.42)    10:33.59 (33.65)    11:08.36 (34.77)
       11:41.90 (33.54)    12:16.04 (34.14)    12:49.58 (33.54)    13:23.69 (34.11)
       13:53.77 (30.08)    14:31.09 (37.32)    15:04.28 (33.19)    15:37.85 (33.57)
       16:10.27 (32.42)    16:41.21 (30.94)                                        
  6 Nizzardo, Joey      18 RST-CT              16:43.33   16:42.36         13  
                  31.04     1:04.28 (33.24)     1:37.71 (33.43)     2:11.40 (33.69)
        2:44.73 (33.33)     3:18.38 (33.65)     3:50.64 (32.26)     4:25.60 (34.96)
        4:54.03 (28.43)     5:33.40 (39.37)     6:07.14 (33.74)     6:41.10 (33.96)
        7:12.49 (31.39)     7:48.33 (35.84)     8:21.87 (33.54)     8:55.79 (33.92)
        9:23.80 (28.01)    10:02.78 (38.98)    10:36.31 (33.53)    11:09.86 (33.55)
       11:35.21 (25.35)    12:17.06 (41.85)    12:42.45 (25.39)    13:24.19 (41.74)
       13:54.05 (29.86)    14:31.19 (37.14)    14:59.91 (28.72)    15:37.92 (38.01)
       16:05.17 (27.25)    16:42.36 (37.19)                                        
  7 Godino, Daniel      16 Regional YMCA of-CT 16:57.10   16:48.75         12  
                  29.89     1:04.29 (34.40)     1:37.69 (33.40)     2:12.05 (34.36)
        2:45.55 (33.50)     3:19.68 (34.13)     3:52.97 (33.29)     4:27.23 (34.26)
        5:00.74 (33.51)     5:35.25 (34.51)     6:08.57 (33.32)     6:42.85 (34.28)
        7:16.23 (33.38)     7:50.65 (34.42)     8:24.15 (33.50)     8:58.34 (34.19)
        9:32.12 (33.78)    10:06.26 (34.14)    10:40.17 (33.91)    11:14.25 (34.08)
       11:48.08 (33.83)    12:22.34 (34.26)    12:55.77 (33.43)    13:29.92 (34.15)
       14:03.32 (33.40)    14:37.31 (33.99)    15:10.64 (33.33)    15:44.00 (33.36)
       16:16.06 (32.06)    16:48.75 (32.69)                                        
  8 Heinze, Will        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:20.11   16:49.56         11  
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)     1:36.66 (33.71)     2:10.07 (33.41)
        2:43.50 (33.43)     3:17.08 (33.58)     3:50.87 (33.79)     4:24.83 (33.96)
        4:58.97 (34.14)     5:33.09 (34.12)     6:07.66 (34.57)     6:41.46 (33.80)
        7:15.95 (34.49)     7:49.65 (33.70)     8:24.29 (34.64)     8:57.95 (33.66)
        9:32.53 (34.58)    10:06.12 (33.59)    10:37.67 (31.55)    11:13.84 (36.17)
       11:48.16 (34.32)    12:21.93 (33.77)    12:56.09 (34.16)    13:29.75 (33.66)
       14:04.11 (34.36)    14:37.46 (33.35)    15:11.60 (34.14)    15:45.42 (33.82)
       16:12.51 (27.09)    16:49.56 (37.05)                                        
  9 Borjigin, Orluke    16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:56.49   16:51.62          9  
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)     1:37.78 (33.97)     2:11.40 (33.62)
        2:45.58 (34.18)     3:19.21 (33.63)     3:53.39 (34.18)     4:27.22 (33.83)
        4:51.94 (24.72)     5:34.80 (42.86)     6:08.93 (34.13)     6:42.43 (33.50)
        7:16.80 (34.37)     7:50.54 (33.74)     8:24.82 (34.28)     8:58.41 (33.59)
        9:32.68 (34.27)    10:06.31 (33.63)    10:40.26 (33.95)    11:14.13 (33.87)
       11:48.42 (34.29)    12:22.63 (34.21)    12:56.86 (34.23)    13:30.70 (33.84)
       14:04.80 (34.10)    14:38.58 (33.78)    15:12.66 (34.08)    15:46.17 (33.51)
       16:19.56 (33.39)    16:51.62 (32.06)                                        
 10 Rogowski, Ethan     17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:41.20Y  16:52.39          7  
                  31.22     1:04.77 (33.55)     1:39.07 (34.30)     2:13.07 (34.00)
        2:47.15 (34.08)     3:20.93 (33.78)     3:54.87 (33.94)     4:28.43 (33.56)
        5:02.29 (33.86)     5:36.03 (33.74)     6:10.11 (34.08)     6:43.89 (33.78)
        7:18.13 (34.24)     7:52.14 (34.01)     8:26.54 (34.40)     9:00.54 (34.00)
        9:34.68 (34.14)    10:08.53 (33.85)    10:42.73 (34.20)    11:16.59 (33.86)
       11:50.83 (34.24)    12:24.69 (33.86)    12:58.95 (34.26)    13:32.92 (33.97)
       14:07.33 (34.41)    14:41.01 (33.68)    15:15.44 (34.43)    15:49.12 (33.68)
       16:22.56 (33.44)    16:52.39 (29.83)                                        
 11 Devost, John        16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:42.98Y  16:53.21          6  
                  30.66     1:04.52 (33.86)     1:38.81 (34.29)     2:12.37 (33.56)
        2:46.09 (33.72)     3:19.78 (33.69)     3:53.87 (34.09)     4:28.18 (34.31)
        5:02.08 (33.90)     5:36.30 (34.22)     6:09.97 (33.67)     6:44.05 (34.08)
        7:18.11 (34.06)     7:52.41 (34.30)     8:26.48 (34.07)     9:00.10 (33.62)
        9:34.06 (33.96)    10:08.13 (34.07)    10:42.33 (34.20)    11:16.39 (34.06)
       11:50.20 (33.81)    12:24.62 (34.42)    12:58.53 (33.91)    13:32.53 (34.00)
       14:06.91 (34.38)    14:40.90 (33.99)    15:14.09 (33.19)    15:47.79 (33.70)
       16:20.69 (32.90)    16:53.21 (32.52)                                        
 12 Wooding, Keegan     17 Victor Swim Club-NI 16:19.24Y  16:54.11          5  
                  31.29     1:04.83 (33.54)     1:38.45 (33.62)     2:12.39 (33.94)
        2:45.98 (33.59)     3:20.13 (34.15)     3:53.65 (33.52)     4:27.77 (34.12)
        5:01.49 (33.72)     5:35.54 (34.05)     6:09.22 (33.68)     6:43.35 (34.13)
        7:17.03 (33.68)     7:50.87 (33.84)     8:24.79 (33.92)     8:58.93 (34.14)
        9:32.85 (33.92)    10:06.84 (33.99)    10:40.60 (33.76)    11:14.78 (34.18)
       11:48.69 (33.91)    12:23.13 (34.44)    12:56.89 (33.76)    13:31.25 (34.36)
       14:05.10 (33.85)    14:39.37 (34.27)    15:13.28 (33.91)    15:47.57 (34.29)
       16:21.34 (33.77)    16:54.11 (32.77)                                        
 13 Platonov, Mark      16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT  17:03.22   16:56.28          4  
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)     1:36.42 (33.68)     2:10.35 (33.93)
        2:44.31 (33.96)     3:18.44 (34.13)     3:52.54 (34.10)     4:26.64 (34.10)
        5:00.56 (33.92)     5:34.64 (34.08)     6:08.49 (33.85)     6:42.57 (34.08)
        7:17.15 (34.58)     7:51.28 (34.13)     8:25.57 (34.29)     9:00.00 (34.43)
        9:33.75 (33.75)    10:08.16 (34.41)    10:42.37 (34.21)    11:16.61 (34.24)
       11:50.56 (33.95)    12:24.82 (34.26)    12:58.83 (34.01)    13:32.76 (33.93)
       14:06.50 (33.74)    14:40.55 (34.05)    15:14.67 (34.12)    15:48.83 (34.16)
       16:22.67 (33.84)    16:56.28 (33.61)                                        
 14 Creed, Jason        18 Star Swimming-NI    17:09.32   16:58.14          3  
                  30.79     1:04.73 (33.94)     1:38.18 (33.45)     2:12.46 (34.28)
        2:46.22 (33.76)     3:20.40 (34.18)     3:54.17 (33.77)     4:28.81 (34.64)
        5:02.95 (34.14)     5:37.39 (34.44)     6:11.29 (33.90)     6:45.48 (34.19)
        7:19.35 (33.87)     7:53.85 (34.50)     8:27.94 (34.09)     9:02.51 (34.57)
        9:36.62 (34.11)    10:11.33 (34.71)    10:45.13 (33.80)    11:19.70 (34.57)
       11:49.51 (29.81)    12:27.89 (38.38)    13:01.56 (33.67)    13:36.54 (34.98)
       14:09.87 (33.33)    14:44.35 (34.48)    15:17.90 (33.55)    15:52.04 (34.14)
       16:22.86 (30.82)    16:58.14 (35.28)                                        
 15 Rupp, William       16 BAD-MR              16:46.12   16:59.26          2  
                  30.51     1:03.44 (32.93)     1:37.07 (33.63)     2:10.60 (33.53)
        2:44.44 (33.84)     3:17.92 (33.48)     3:52.27 (34.35)     4:25.86 (33.59)
        5:00.10 (34.24)     5:33.73 (33.63)     6:07.98 (34.25)     6:41.64 (33.66)
        7:15.51 (33.87)     7:49.30 (33.79)     8:23.80 (34.50)     8:57.56 (33.76)
        9:32.06 (34.50)    10:05.96 (33.90)    10:40.80 (34.84)    11:14.97 (34.17)
       11:49.49 (34.52)    12:23.66 (34.17)    12:58.54 (34.88)    13:32.78 (34.24)
       14:07.53 (34.75)    14:41.83 (34.30)    15:16.90 (35.07)    15:51.42 (34.52)
       16:26.54 (35.12)    16:59.26 (32.72)                                        
 16 McKenna, Rodin      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:20.31   17:02.21          1  
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)     1:38.30 (34.22)     2:12.23 (33.93)
        2:46.85 (34.62)     3:20.97 (34.12)     3:54.96 (33.99)     4:28.85 (33.89)
        5:03.25 (34.40)     5:37.42 (34.17)     6:12.13 (34.71)     6:46.04 (33.91)
        7:20.31 (34.27)     7:54.46 (34.15)     8:29.26 (34.80)     9:03.52 (34.26)
        9:38.53 (35.01)    10:12.61 (34.08)    10:47.39 (34.78)    11:21.68 (34.29)
       11:56.63 (34.95)    12:31.03 (34.40)    13:05.93 (34.90)    13:40.34 (34.41)
       14:14.83 (34.49)    14:49.00 (34.17)    15:23.70 (34.70)    15:57.51 (33.81)
       16:31.43 (33.92)    17:02.21 (30.78)                                        
 17 Vacula, Trent       17 PRA-AM              17:12.60   17:09.81        
                  31.26     1:04.57 (33.31)     1:38.81 (34.24)     2:12.93 (34.12)
        2:46.86 (33.93)     3:20.71 (33.85)     3:55.13 (34.42)     4:29.21 (34.08)
        5:03.76 (34.55)     5:37.80 (34.04)     6:12.19 (34.39)     6:46.42 (34.23)
        7:20.49 (34.07)     7:54.63 (34.14)     8:29.09 (34.46)     9:03.53 (34.44)
        9:37.98 (34.45)    10:12.49 (34.51)    10:47.56 (35.07)    11:22.43 (34.87)
       11:57.39 (34.96)    12:31.75 (34.36)    13:07.07 (35.32)    13:41.52 (34.45)
       14:16.87 (35.35)    14:51.70 (34.83)    15:26.72 (35.02)    16:01.54 (34.82)
       16:36.29 (34.75)    17:09.81 (33.52)                                        
 18 Fialcowitz, Michae  15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:17.17   17:09.96        
                  30.84     1:05.35 (34.51)     1:39.43 (34.08)     2:13.88 (34.45)
        2:47.65 (33.77)     3:22.36 (34.71)     3:56.40 (34.04)     4:31.15 (34.75)
        5:05.31 (34.16)     5:40.30 (34.99)     6:14.74 (34.44)     6:49.74 (35.00)
        7:24.04 (34.30)     7:59.18 (35.14)     8:33.64 (34.46)     9:09.03 (35.39)
        9:43.34 (34.31)    10:18.72 (35.38)    10:52.65 (33.93)    11:27.53 (34.88)
       12:02.05 (34.52)    12:37.30 (35.25)    13:11.42 (34.12)    13:46.43 (35.01)
       14:20.46 (34.03)    14:55.55 (35.09)    15:29.22 (33.67)    16:03.65 (34.43)
       16:37.15 (33.50)    17:09.96 (32.81)                                        
 19 Paoloni, Alessio    19 Eastern Express-NJ   9:58.31Y  17:10.79        
                  29.66     1:03.27 (33.61)     1:37.88 (34.61)     2:13.24 (35.36)
        2:41.86 (28.62)     3:22.15 (40.29)     3:56.75 (34.60)     4:30.90 (34.15)
        5:05.86 (34.96)     5:40.55 (34.69)     6:15.39 (34.84)     6:50.42 (35.03)
        7:24.74 (34.32)     7:59.78 (35.04)     8:34.50 (34.72)     9:09.38 (34.88)
        9:44.28 (34.90)    10:19.31 (35.03)    10:53.92 (34.61)    11:28.82 (34.90)
       12:03.47 (34.65)    12:38.02 (34.55)    13:12.59 (34.57)    13:47.16 (34.57)
       14:21.75 (34.59)    14:55.60 (33.85)    15:30.15 (34.55)    16:04.63 (34.48)
       16:38.72 (34.09)    17:10.79 (32.07)                                        
 20 Bilsbury, Maxwell   15 ESC-NE              17:18.20   17:12.65        
                  30.23     1:03.09 (32.86)     1:36.68 (33.59)     2:10.32 (33.64)
        2:44.23 (33.91)     3:18.16 (33.93)     3:52.37 (34.21)     4:26.71 (34.34)
        4:58.98 (32.27)     5:35.58 (36.60)     6:10.53 (34.95)     6:45.28 (34.75)
        7:14.70 (29.42)     7:54.76 (40.06)     8:30.17 (35.41)     9:05.00 (34.83)
        9:39.51 (34.51)    10:14.82 (35.31)    10:45.31 (30.49)    11:24.41 (39.10)
       11:59.40 (34.99)    12:34.03 (34.63)    13:08.74 (34.71)    13:42.96 (34.22)
       14:18.13 (35.17)    14:53.01 (34.88)    15:28.56 (35.55)    16:03.22 (34.66)
       16:38.44 (35.22)    17:12.65 (34.21)                                        
 21 Wood, Colin         17 Nation's Capital-PV 16:47.21Y  17:14.70        
                  31.27     1:05.43 (34.16)     1:40.04 (34.61)     2:14.24 (34.20)
        2:49.19 (34.95)     3:23.68 (34.49)     3:58.71 (35.03)     4:33.31 (34.60)
        5:07.96 (34.65)     5:42.40 (34.44)     6:17.82 (35.42)     6:52.70 (34.88)
        7:27.64 (34.94)     8:02.33 (34.69)     8:37.08 (34.75)     9:10.96 (33.88)
        9:45.35 (34.39)    10:19.35 (34.00)    10:54.32 (34.97)    11:28.82 (34.50)
       12:04.12 (35.30)    12:38.55 (34.43)    13:13.96 (35.41)    13:48.89 (34.93)
       14:24.02 (35.13)    14:58.65 (34.63)    15:33.69 (35.04)    16:07.84 (34.15)
       16:42.34 (34.50)    17:14.70 (32.36)                                        
 22 Clark, George       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 16:34.65   17:21.11        
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)     1:36.32 (34.02)     2:09.81 (33.49)
        2:43.77 (33.96)     3:17.25 (33.48)     3:51.49 (34.24)     4:25.27 (33.78)
        4:59.51 (34.24)     5:33.77 (34.26)     6:08.84 (35.07)     6:43.49 (34.65)
        7:18.71 (35.22)     7:53.60 (34.89)     8:27.24 (33.64)     9:04.14 (36.90)
        9:39.77 (35.63)    10:14.81 (35.04)    10:50.73 (35.92)    11:26.18 (35.45)
       12:01.82 (35.64)    12:37.19 (35.37)    13:13.48 (36.29)    13:48.96 (35.48)
       14:25.03 (36.07)    15:00.52 (35.49)    15:36.44 (35.92)    16:11.37 (34.93)
       16:47.20 (35.83)    17:21.11 (33.91)                                        
 23 Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV 17:21.54   17:21.93        
                  30.78     1:05.27 (34.49)     1:39.44 (34.17)     2:14.57 (35.13)
        2:49.19 (34.62)     3:24.55 (35.36)     3:59.07 (34.52)     4:34.11 (35.04)
        5:08.27 (34.16)     5:43.40 (35.13)     6:17.98 (34.58)     6:53.08 (35.10)
        7:27.62 (34.54)     8:02.67 (35.05)     8:36.90 (34.23)     9:12.00 (35.10)
        9:46.59 (34.59)    10:21.75 (35.16)    10:56.03 (34.28)    11:31.43 (35.40)
       12:06.31 (34.88)    12:41.81 (35.50)    13:16.58 (34.77)    13:52.08 (35.50)
       14:27.41 (35.33)    15:03.49 (36.08)    15:38.40 (34.91)    16:14.10 (35.70)
       16:47.80 (33.70)    17:21.93 (34.13)                                        
 24 Char, Andrew        14 Nation's Capital-PV 17:19.24   17:23.79        
                  31.48     1:05.79 (34.31)     1:41.43 (35.64)     2:15.98 (34.55)
        2:51.37 (35.39)     3:26.04 (34.67)     4:01.62 (35.58)     4:36.67 (35.05)
        5:12.07 (35.40)     5:47.09 (35.02)     6:22.36 (35.27)     6:57.03 (34.67)
        7:32.48 (35.45)     8:06.97 (34.49)     8:42.00 (35.03)     9:16.25 (34.25)
        9:51.26 (35.01)    10:25.91 (34.65)    11:01.20 (35.29)    11:35.66 (34.46)
       12:11.08 (35.42)    12:46.00 (34.92)    13:21.51 (35.51)    13:56.09 (34.58)
       14:31.82 (35.73)    15:06.43 (34.61)    15:41.50 (35.07)    16:16.45 (34.95)
       16:51.38 (34.93)    17:23.79 (32.41)                                        
 25 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV 16:41.98Y  17:24.90        
                  29.80     1:02.40 (32.60)     1:36.74 (34.34)     2:10.88 (34.14)
        2:45.33 (34.45)     3:19.73 (34.40)     3:54.62 (34.89)     4:29.44 (34.82)
        5:04.56 (35.12)     5:39.53 (34.97)     6:15.33 (35.80)     6:50.40 (35.07)
        7:25.94 (35.54)     8:01.26 (35.32)     8:36.96 (35.70)     9:12.27 (35.31)
        9:47.84 (35.57)    10:23.10 (35.26)    10:58.73 (35.63)    11:34.08 (35.35)
       12:09.85 (35.77)    12:45.35 (35.50)    13:21.20 (35.85)    13:56.19 (34.99)
       14:32.12 (35.93)    15:07.69 (35.57)    15:43.79 (36.10)    16:18.99 (35.20)
       16:54.05 (35.06)    17:24.90 (30.85)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Joshua   17 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:47.27Y  17:26.51        
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)     1:39.15 (34.21)     2:14.56 (35.41)
        2:48.92 (34.36)     3:24.37 (35.45)     3:59.19 (34.82)     4:34.55 (35.36)
        5:09.58 (35.03)     5:44.89 (35.31)     6:17.91 (33.02)     6:55.23 (37.32)
        7:30.17 (34.94)     8:05.75 (35.58)     8:40.79 (35.04)     9:16.16 (35.37)
        9:46.89 (30.73)    10:26.82 (39.93)    11:02.09 (35.27)    11:37.52 (35.43)
       12:12.54 (35.02)    12:47.88 (35.34)    13:22.80 (34.92)    13:58.63 (35.83)
       14:33.60 (34.97)    15:09.12 (35.52)    15:43.66 (34.54)    16:18.67 (35.01)
       16:52.79 (34.12)    17:26.51 (33.72)                                        
 27 Orlic, Xavier       16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:30.41Y  17:26.72        
                  30.55     1:05.02 (34.47)     1:38.92 (33.90)     2:13.71 (34.79)
        2:48.00 (34.29)     3:23.72 (35.72)     3:58.10 (34.38)     4:33.91 (35.81)
        5:08.34 (34.43)     5:43.96 (35.62)     6:18.15 (34.19)     6:53.71 (35.56)
        7:27.83 (34.12)     8:03.57 (35.74)     8:37.62 (34.05)     9:13.33 (35.71)
        9:47.87 (34.54)    10:23.64 (35.77)    10:58.39 (34.75)    11:34.40 (36.01)
       12:09.09 (34.69)    12:45.13 (36.04)    13:20.17 (35.04)    13:56.21 (36.04)
       14:31.00 (34.79)    15:07.22 (36.22)    15:36.52 (29.30)    16:17.67 (41.15)
       16:52.03 (34.36)    17:26.72 (34.69)                                        
 28 Sheeran, Liam       15 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:05.52   17:30.46        
                  31.48     1:05.46 (33.98)     1:40.95 (35.49)     2:16.01 (35.06)
        2:51.90 (35.89)     3:27.28 (35.38)     4:03.03 (35.75)     4:37.80 (34.77)
        5:07.20 (29.40)     5:48.86 (41.66)     6:24.68 (35.82)     6:59.79 (35.11)
        7:35.75 (35.96)     8:10.82 (35.07)     8:46.64 (35.82)     9:21.88 (35.24)
        9:57.32 (35.44)    10:32.11 (34.79)    11:07.70 (35.59)    11:42.58 (34.88)
       12:18.66 (36.08)    12:53.47 (34.81)    13:28.73 (35.26)    14:03.70 (34.97)
       14:38.55 (34.85)    15:13.21 (34.66)    15:47.95 (34.74)    16:22.48 (34.53)
       16:57.53 (35.05)    17:30.46 (32.93)                                        
 29 Martin, Colin       16 Regional YMCA of-CT 17:32.13   17:34.64        
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)     1:42.65 (35.06)     2:17.52 (34.87)
        2:52.00 (34.48)     3:26.90 (34.90)     4:01.57 (34.67)     4:36.34 (34.77)
        5:11.49 (35.15)     5:46.50 (35.01)     6:21.47 (34.97)     6:56.76 (35.29)
        7:31.96 (35.20)     8:06.92 (34.96)     8:42.44 (35.52)     9:17.73 (35.29)
        9:53.22 (35.49)    10:28.59 (35.37)    11:04.18 (35.59)    11:39.72 (35.54)
       12:15.36 (35.64)    12:50.58 (35.22)    13:26.67 (36.09)    14:02.58 (35.91)
       14:37.95 (35.37)    15:14.06 (36.11)    15:49.91 (35.85)    16:25.87 (35.96)
       17:00.05 (34.18)    17:34.64 (34.59)                                        
 30 McArthur III, Jeff  15 CAA-MD              17:17.31   17:37.26        
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:39.02 (34.14)     2:13.49 (34.47)
        2:48.20 (34.71)     3:22.97 (34.77)     3:57.78 (34.81)     4:32.94 (35.16)
        5:08.51 (35.57)     5:43.61 (35.10)     6:19.48 (35.87)     6:55.28 (35.80)
        7:31.20 (35.92)     8:07.05 (35.85)     8:43.09 (36.04)     9:18.83 (35.74)
        9:54.95 (36.12)    10:30.56 (35.61)    11:06.65 (36.09)    11:42.42 (35.77)
       12:18.77 (36.35)    12:54.80 (36.03)    13:30.83 (36.03)    14:06.63 (35.80)
       14:43.14 (36.51)    15:18.93 (35.79)    15:52.33 (33.40)    16:29.40 (37.07)
       17:01.05 (31.65)    17:37.26 (36.21)                                        
 31 McFall, Campbell    15 Indian Valley Fa-CT 16:39.98Y  17:38.32        
                  29.59     1:02.58 (32.99)     1:36.33 (33.75)     2:11.13 (34.80)
        2:46.43 (35.30)     3:21.75 (35.32)     3:57.05 (35.30)     4:32.40 (35.35)
        5:07.86 (35.46)     5:43.41 (35.55)     6:19.02 (35.61)     6:54.75 (35.73)
        7:30.12 (35.37)     8:05.71 (35.59)     8:40.94 (35.23)     9:16.55 (35.61)
        9:51.89 (35.34)    10:27.78 (35.89)    11:03.34 (35.56)    11:38.97 (35.63)
       12:14.62 (35.65)    12:50.63 (36.01)    13:26.51 (35.88)    14:03.05 (36.54)
       14:39.00 (35.95)    15:15.44 (36.44)    15:51.41 (35.97)    16:27.88 (36.47)
       17:04.05 (36.17)    17:38.32 (34.27)                                        
 32 Platzer, Alex       17 Nation's Capital-PV 17:16.77Y  17:54.24        
                  31.16     1:05.79 (34.63)     1:41.65 (35.86)     2:16.78 (35.13)
        2:52.65 (35.87)     3:27.92 (35.27)     4:03.74 (35.82)     4:38.78 (35.04)
        5:09.22 (30.44)     5:50.09 (40.87)     6:26.02 (35.93)     7:01.56 (35.54)
        7:38.08 (36.52)     8:14.09 (36.01)     8:50.47 (36.38)     9:26.58 (36.11)
       10:03.13 (36.55)    10:39.49 (36.36)    11:16.23 (36.74)    11:52.04 (35.81)
       12:28.59 (36.55)    13:04.68 (36.09)    13:35.05 (30.37)    14:17.59 (42.54)
       14:54.32 (36.73)    15:30.51 (36.19)    16:07.58 (37.07)    16:43.55 (35.97)
       17:19.78 (36.23)    17:54.24 (34.46)                                        
 -- Kim, Daniel         17 BAD-MR              16:34.69        DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                58.89  JR Winter Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Holt, Logan         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.19      58.31 JR      20  
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker      16 WRAT-CT                58.92      58.39 JR      17  
                  28.80       58.39 (29.59)                                        
  3 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.34      58.56 JR      16  
                  28.77       58.56 (29.79)                                        
  4 Shonk, Ethan        17 LAC-MA                 59.27      59.14 FUT     15  
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
  5 Soares, Nicholas    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.27      59.47 FUT     14  
                  28.67       59.47 (30.80)                                        
  6 Camden, Eric        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.73      59.71 FUT     13  
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)                                        
  7 Henry, Drew         17 NRG-MA               1:00.11      59.95 FUT     12  
                  28.86       59.95 (31.09)                                        
  8 Kruglov, Max        17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.07    1:00.35 FUT     11  
                  29.45     1:00.35 (30.90)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Gilhool, Patrick    16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.76      59.81 FUT      9  
                  29.85       59.81 (29.96)                                        
 10 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:00.88    1:00.48 FUT      7  
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)                                        
 11 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.73    1:00.49 FUT      6  
                  30.02     1:00.49 (30.47)                                        
 12 Hewett, Ian         17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.92    1:00.65 FUT      5  
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
 13 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              1:00.59    1:00.67 FUT      4  
                  29.44     1:00.67 (31.23)                                        
 14 Ponce, David        17 SSAC-CT              1:00.93    1:00.84          3  
                  28.71     1:00.84 (32.13)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Aaron      14 HYB-MR               1:00.81    1:01.90          2  
                  30.29     1:01.90 (31.61)                                        
 -- Butera, Nico        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.09         DQ        
                  28.89          DQ (30.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaback, Max         17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.27      59.83 FUT    
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)                                        
 18 Taft, Nathaniel     15 WEST-CT              1:01.13    1:00.11 FUT    
                  29.59     1:00.11 (30.52)                                        
 19 Szypula, Matthew    16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.13    1:00.47 FUT    
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)                                        
 20 Kisker, Benjamin    17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.22    1:00.57 FUT    
                  29.53     1:00.57 (31.04)                                        
 21 Cahnbley, Tobias    19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.32    1:00.91        
                  29.72     1:00.91 (31.19)                                        
 22 Tharrington, Owen   14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.33    1:01.41        
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)                                        
 23 Juskalian, Tyler    17 PCAC-MA              1:01.37    1:01.51        
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)                                        
 24 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.29    1:03.55        
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Eric         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.85    1:00.75 FUT    
                  29.38     1:00.75 (31.37)                                        
 26 Arisian, Jake       17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:02.22    1:01.46        
                  30.60     1:01.46 (30.86)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.83    1:01.66        
                  30.50     1:01.66 (31.16)                                        
 28 Neal, Ethan         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.28    1:01.75        
                  29.93     1:01.75 (31.82)                                        
 29 Purcell, Matthew    16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.24    1:01.86        
                  29.57     1:01.86 (32.29)                                        
 30 Gold, Sam           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.13    1:02.14        
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
 31 Odim, Emmanuel      17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.55    1:02.54        
                  30.94     1:02.54 (31.60)                                        
 -- Sheets, Benjamin    16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:01.93         DQ        
                  30.43          DQ (31.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
                58.89  JR Winter Juniors
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holt, Logan               20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.78      58.19 qJR    
                  28.08       58.19 (30.11)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            16 WRAT-CT                59.22      58.92 qFUT   
                  29.07       58.92 (29.85)                                        
  3 Shonk, Ethan              17 LAC-MA                 59.39      59.27 qFUT   
                  28.77       59.27 (30.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.48      59.34 qFUT   
                  29.17       59.34 (30.17)                                        
  5 Camden, Eric              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.38      59.73 qFUT   
                  28.64       59.73 (31.09)                                        
  6 Kruglov, Max              17 Star Swimming-NI       59.55    1:00.07 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:00.07 (30.83)                                        
  7 Henry, Drew               17 NRG-MA                 53.06Y   1:00.11 qFUT   
                  29.63     1:00.11 (30.48)                                        
  8 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.56    1:00.27 qFUT   
                  29.86     1:00.27 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              1:00.97    1:00.59 qFUT   
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)                                        
 10 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.66Y   1:00.73 qFUT   
                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)                                        
 11 Gilhool, Patrick          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.43Y   1:00.76 qFUT   
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               1:01.21    1:00.81 q      
                  29.73     1:00.81 (31.08)                                        
 13 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:00.85    1:00.88 q      
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)                                        
 14 Hewett, Ian               17 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.22    1:00.92 q      
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
 15 Ponce, David              17 SSAC-CT                53.46Y   1:00.93 q      
                  28.60     1:00.93 (32.33)                                        
 16 Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.46    1:01.09 q      
                  30.26     1:01.09 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT              1:02.20    1:01.13 q      
                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)                                        
 18 Szypula, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.53   J1:01.13 q      
                  29.67     1:01.13 (31.46)                                        
 19 Kisker, Benjamin          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.65    1:01.22 q      
                  29.72     1:01.22 (31.50)                                        
 20 Kaback, Max               17 Albany Starfish-AD     51.22Y   1:01.27 q      
                  29.10     1:01.27 (32.17)                                        
 21 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.89Y   1:01.29 q      
                  29.69     1:01.29 (31.60)                                        
 22 Cahnbley, Tobias          19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.73Y   1:01.32 q      
                  30.05     1:01.32 (31.27)                                        
 23 Tharrington, Owen         14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.94    1:01.33 q      
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)                                        
 24 Juskalian, Tyler          17 PCAC-MA              1:00.45    1:01.37 q      
                  29.53     1:01.37 (31.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Odim, Emmanuel            17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.73    1:01.55 q      
                  30.30     1:01.55 (31.25)                                        
 26 Bell, Alasdair            20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.35    1:01.59 q      
                  30.18     1:01.59 (31.41)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.19    1:01.83 q      
 28 Zhang, Eric               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.40Y   1:01.85 q      
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)                                        
 29 Sheets, Benjamin          16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    53.63Y   1:01.93 q      
                  29.84     1:01.93 (32.09)                                        
 30 Daudier, Aidan            20 ESC-NE               1:01.02    1:01.99 q      
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)                                        
 31 Gold, Sam                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.75    1:02.13 q      
                  29.93     1:02.13 (32.20)                                        
 32 Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     52.26Y   1:02.22 q      
                  31.64     1:02.22 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Purcell, Matthew          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.45Y   1:02.24        
                  30.03     1:02.24 (32.21)                                        
 34 Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.80Y   1:02.28        
                  29.63     1:02.28 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Raisner, Carson           16 MJCC-CT                54.13Y   1:02.34        
                  29.55     1:02.34 (32.79)                                        
 36 Bautz, Fletcher           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.58Y   1:02.39        
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)                                        
 37 Islam, Azzam              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.48    1:02.71        
                  30.15     1:02.71 (32.56)                                        
 38 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.59    1:02.79        
                  30.48     1:02.79 (32.31)                                        
 39 Perecinsky, Martin        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.57Y   1:02.86        
                  30.58     1:02.86 (32.28)                                        
 40 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.77    1:02.89        
                  30.40     1:02.89 (32.49)                                        
 41 Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.35Y   1:02.96        
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)                                        
 41 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.22    1:02.96        
                  30.62     1:02.96 (32.34)                                        
 43 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.53Y   1:03.06        
                  30.83     1:03.06 (32.23)                                        
 44 Adl, Nicky                17 BGNW-MR              1:01.31    1:03.30        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)                                        
 45 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.35Y   1:03.52        
                  30.92     1:03.52 (32.60)                                        
 45 Eberly, Caleb             20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.90Y   1:03.52        
                  30.80     1:03.52 (32.72)                                        
 47 Hayes, Daniel             17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.28Y   1:03.56        
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)                                        
 48 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.90Y   1:03.59        
                  30.67     1:03.59 (32.92)                                        
 49 Maron, Jack               15 Hockomock Area Y-NE    54.68Y   1:03.67        
                  30.71     1:03.67 (32.96)                                        
 50 Schroeder, Michael        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.09Y   1:03.71        
                  31.08     1:03.71 (32.63)                                        
 51 Britten, Stephen          18 CAA-MD               1:01.59    1:03.73        
                  30.59     1:03.73 (33.14)                                        
 52 Kim, Edward               15 WEST-CT                53.92Y   1:03.81        
                  30.96     1:03.81 (32.85)                                        
 53 Leite, Marcelo            18 ZEUS-CT                54.55Y   1:03.87        
                  30.80     1:03.87 (33.07)                                        
 53 Schaeffer, Brayden        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.16Y   1:03.87        
                  31.26     1:03.87 (32.61)                                        
 55 Keeler, Nicholas          18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.38Y   1:04.02        
                  30.90     1:04.02 (33.12)                                        
 56 Seeley, Connor            16 SVSC-AM                54.03Y   1:04.16        
                  30.80     1:04.16 (33.36)                                        
 57 Barker, Charles           16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.60Y   1:04.21        
                  31.22     1:04.21 (32.99)                                        
 58 Giller, Maxim             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.99Y   1:04.24        
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)                                        
 59 Veru, Theodore            17 BAD-MR                 54.30Y   1:04.28        
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)                                        
 60 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.23Y   1:04.31        
                  30.65     1:04.31 (33.66)                                        
 61 Ehret, Andrew             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.01Y   1:04.37        
                  31.10     1:04.37 (33.27)                                        
 62 Aslaksen, Luke            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.91Y   1:04.40        
                  31.43     1:04.40 (32.97)                                        
 63 Marlow, Erik              16 CAA-MD                 54.72Y   1:04.48        
                  31.81     1:04.48 (32.67)                                        
 64 Collins, Addison          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.82Y   1:04.53        
                  30.80     1:04.53 (33.73)                                        
 65 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT               1:01.45    1:04.60        
                  30.92     1:04.60 (33.68)                                        
 66 Hummel, Collin            22 Greater Susqueha-MA    52.40Y   1:04.68        
                  30.86     1:04.68 (33.82)                                        
 67 Watkins, Owen             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.55Y   1:04.70        
                  31.63     1:04.70 (33.07)                                        
 68 Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey    15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.91Y   1:04.82        
                  31.82     1:04.82 (33.00)                                        
 69 Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.39Y   1:04.90        
                  31.73     1:04.90 (33.17)                                        
 70 Egan, Kieran              16 BAD-MR                 54.05Y   1:04.99        
                  31.01     1:04.99 (33.98)                                        
 71 Senchyshak, Ryan          18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.21Y   1:05.03        
                  31.31     1:05.03 (33.72)                                        
 72 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.56Y   1:05.09        
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)                                        
 73 Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE    55.55Y   1:05.50        
 74 Morgan, Tom               17 BGNW-MR                53.86Y   1:05.71        
                  31.87     1:05.71 (33.84)                                        
 75 Ludlow, Ben               20 MERC-NI                51.98Y   1:06.02        
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)                                        
 76 Headley, Tyler            16 SCAR-NJ                54.07Y   1:06.34        
                  32.17     1:06.34 (34.17)                                        
 77 Stafford, Keegan          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.29Y   1:06.46        
                  32.80     1:06.46 (33.66)                                        
 78 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.71Y   1:06.50        
                  31.96     1:06.50 (34.54)                                        
 79 Lamack, Andrew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.40Y   1:06.96        
                  31.59     1:06.96 (35.37)                                        
 80 Strittmatter, Jude        16 Star Swimming-NI       54.90Y   1:06.99        
                  31.75     1:06.99 (35.24)                                        
 81 Braun, Zak                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.29Y   1:08.02        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)                                        
 82 Morgan, Phil              19 MERC-NI                53.33Y   1:09.00        
                  32.96     1:09.00 (36.04)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.23Y        DQ        
                  30.07          DQ (32.13)                                        
 -- Kang, Albert              16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.35Y        DQ        
                  31.52          DQ (35.93)                                        
 -- Anderson, Carter          19 ISWM-NI                54.70Y        DQ        
                  31.27          DQ (33.44)                                        
 -- Rogowski, Ethan           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.90Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:08.49  JR Winter Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Henry, Drew         17 NRG-MA               2:07.58    2:06.74 JR      20  
                  29.66     1:00.98 (31.32)     1:34.24 (33.26)     2:06.74 (32.50)
  2 Hewett, Ian         17 Star Swimming-NI     2:09.29    2:07.04 JR      17  
                  30.10     1:01.97 (31.87)     1:35.11 (33.14)     2:07.04 (31.93)
  3 Soares, Nicholas    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.35    2:09.06 FUT     16  
                  30.54     1:03.24 (32.70)     1:36.34 (33.10)     2:09.06 (32.72)
  4 Shonk, Ethan        17 LAC-MA               2:10.50    2:09.18 FUT     15  
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)     1:35.05 (33.55)     2:09.18 (34.13)
  5 Glaser, Owen        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.81    2:10.32 FUT     14  
                  30.48     1:04.20 (33.72)     1:37.07 (32.87)     2:10.32 (33.25)
  6 Cahnbley, Tobias    19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:09.51    2:10.40 FUT     13  
                  30.55     1:03.29 (32.74)     1:36.56 (33.27)     2:10.40 (33.84)
  7 Camden, Eric        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.57    2:13.96         12  
                  30.23     1:03.79 (33.56)     1:37.89 (34.10)     2:13.96 (36.07)
  8 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.87    2:18.38         11  
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:41.47 (36.19)     2:18.38 (36.91)
Consolation Final
  9 Kruglov, Max        17 Star Swimming-NI     2:12.71    2:10.31 FUT      9  
                  31.14     1:04.24 (33.10)     1:37.66 (33.42)     2:10.31 (32.65)
 10 Preston, Liam       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.55    2:10.80 FUT      7  
                  31.00     1:03.98 (32.98)     1:37.62 (33.64)     2:10.80 (33.18)
 11 Tharrington, Owen   14 ZEUS-CT              2:13.11    2:11.95          6  
                  31.15     1:05.26 (34.11)     1:39.03 (33.77)     2:11.95 (32.92)
 12 Kisker, Benjamin    17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:13.31    2:12.80          5  
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:38.25 (33.81)     2:12.80 (34.55)
 13 Szypula, Matthew    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.48    2:12.90          4  
                  30.97     1:04.34 (33.37)     1:38.88 (34.54)     2:12.90 (34.02)
 14 Ponce, David        17 SSAC-CT              2:13.30    2:13.24          3  
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)     1:39.33 (34.30)     2:13.24 (33.91)
 15 Mendoza, Aaron      14 HYB-MR               2:12.57    2:13.76          2  
                  31.81     1:05.74 (33.93)     1:41.38 (35.64)     2:13.76 (32.38)
 16 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.56    2:15.35          1  
                  30.88     1:06.45 (35.57)     1:40.89 (34.44)     2:15.35 (34.46)
C - Final
 17 Sheets, Benjamin    16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:14.63    2:11.72 FUT    
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:37.95 (34.43)     2:11.72 (33.77)
 18 Perecinsky, Martin  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.79    2:12.67        
                  31.31     1:04.55 (33.24)     1:39.07 (34.52)     2:12.67 (33.60)
 19 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              2:14.74    2:13.45        
                  31.04     1:04.37 (33.33)     1:39.56 (35.19)     2:13.45 (33.89)
 20 Chen, Konnor        17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.15    2:14.15        
                  31.53     1:05.31 (33.78)     1:39.69 (34.38)     2:14.15 (34.46)
 21 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.28    2:14.51        
                  31.57     1:06.39 (34.82)     1:40.16 (33.77)     2:14.51 (34.35)
 22 Hansen, Levi        16 CSC-AM               2:16.62    2:14.53        
                  32.05     1:06.02 (33.97)     1:40.51 (34.49)     2:14.53 (34.02)
 23 Gonzalez, Maximo    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.92    2:15.10        
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:40.26 (35.30)     2:15.10 (34.84)
 24 Emerson, Hunter     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.01    2:16.60        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:41.04 (34.80)     2:16.60 (35.56)
D - Final
 25 Taft, Nathaniel     15 WEST-CT              2:17.79    2:13.46        
                  30.84     1:05.70 (34.86)     1:40.49 (34.79)     2:13.46 (32.97)
 26 Gao, William        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.85    2:14.29        
                  31.24     1:05.21 (33.97)     1:39.91 (34.70)     2:14.29 (34.38)
 27 Kim, Edward         15 WEST-CT              2:16.67    2:15.03        
                  32.12     1:06.12 (34.00)     1:41.68 (35.56)     2:15.03 (33.35)
 27 Purcell, Matthew    16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:17.17    2:15.03        
                  31.70     1:05.88 (34.18)     1:40.78 (34.90)     2:15.03 (34.25)
 29 Gold, Sam           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.18    2:17.20        
                  31.49     1:06.70 (35.21)     1:41.80 (35.10)     2:17.20 (35.40)
 30 Kaback, Max         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.17    2:17.24        
                  32.22     1:06.66 (34.44)     1:43.26 (36.60)     2:17.24 (33.98)
 31 Bautz, Fletcher     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.67    2:17.48        
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)     1:41.79 (35.31)     2:17.48 (35.69)
 32 Nowicki, Justin     16 UN-NI-NI             2:17.44    2:17.61        
                  32.80     1:07.88 (35.08)     1:43.39 (35.51)     2:17.61 (34.22)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
                2:08.49  JR Winter Juniors
                2:11.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Drew               17 NRG-MA               1:52.54Y   2:07.58 qJR    
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:34.37 (33.34)     2:07.58 (33.21)
  2 Hewett, Ian               17 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.51    2:09.29 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:02.73 (32.32)     1:36.13 (33.40)     2:09.29 (33.16)
  3 Cahnbley, Tobias          19 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.76    2:09.51 qFUT   
                  30.98     1:03.58 (32.60)     1:36.77 (33.19)     2:09.51 (32.74)
  4 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:08.43    2:10.35 qFUT   
                  31.18     1:04.31 (33.13)     1:37.39 (33.08)     2:10.35 (32.96)
  5 Shonk, Ethan              17 LAC-MA               2:09.92    2:10.50 qFUT   
                  30.27     1:03.36 (33.09)     1:37.36 (34.00)     2:10.50 (33.14)
  6 Camden, Eric              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.86    2:11.57 qFUT   
                  29.96     1:03.77 (33.81)     1:37.48 (33.71)     2:11.57 (34.09)
  7 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:12.18    2:11.58 qFUT   
                  31.31     1:04.15 (32.84)     1:38.42 (34.27)     2:11.58 (33.16)
  8 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.17    2:11.81 qFUT   
                  31.41     1:04.18 (32.77)     1:38.35 (34.17)     2:11.81 (33.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.18Y   2:11.87 qFUT   
                  30.71     1:03.49 (32.78)     1:37.55 (34.06)     2:11.87 (34.32)
 10 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               2:12.87    2:12.57 q      
                  30.87     1:04.26 (33.39)     1:38.91 (34.65)     2:12.57 (33.66)
 11 Kruglov, Max              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.33    2:12.71 q      
                  31.32     1:05.13 (33.81)     1:39.46 (34.33)     2:12.71 (33.25)
 12 Tharrington, Owen         14 ZEUS-CT              2:13.41    2:13.11 q      
                  30.87     1:05.52 (34.65)     1:39.63 (34.11)     2:13.11 (33.48)
 13 Ponce, David              17 SSAC-CT              1:55.22Y   2:13.30 q      
                  30.46     1:05.05 (34.59)     1:38.48 (33.43)     2:13.30 (34.82)
 14 Kisker, Benjamin          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:14.27    2:13.31 q      
                  30.70     1:04.59 (33.89)     1:38.89 (34.30)     2:13.31 (34.42)
 15 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.29Y   2:13.55 q      
                  32.24     1:05.92 (33.68)     1:40.60 (34.68)     2:13.55 (32.95)
 16 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.72    2:13.56 q      
                  31.65     1:04.80 (33.15)     1:39.85 (35.05)     2:13.56 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holt, Logan               20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.91    2:14.36 q      
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:38.46 (36.33)     2:14.36 (35.90)
 18 Szypula, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.52    2:14.48 q      
                  31.36     1:04.51 (33.15)     1:39.67 (35.16)     2:14.48 (34.81)
 19 Sheets, Benjamin          16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:59.78Y   2:14.63 q      
                  31.61     1:06.00 (34.39)     1:40.54 (34.54)     2:14.63 (34.09)
 20 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              2:14.66    2:14.74 q      
                  31.22     1:05.01 (33.79)     1:40.29 (35.28)     2:14.74 (34.45)
 21 Perecinsky, Martin        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.21Y   2:14.79 q      
                  31.45     1:05.52 (34.07)     1:40.50 (34.98)     2:14.79 (34.29)
 22 Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.87Y   2:14.92 q      
                  31.17     1:05.00 (33.83)     1:39.88 (34.88)     2:14.92 (35.04)
 23 Kibler, Seth              18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:55.05Y   2:14.96 q      
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)     1:39.84 (34.41)     2:14.96 (35.12)
 24 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:14.31    2:15.16 q      
                  31.37     1:05.78 (34.41)     1:41.10 (35.32)     2:15.16 (34.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.77Y   2:15.37 q      
                  31.58     1:05.80 (34.22)     1:41.05 (35.25)     2:15.37 (34.32)
 26 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:03.43    2:15.73 q      
                  31.33     1:04.86 (33.53)     1:40.42 (35.56)     2:15.73 (35.31)
 27 Emerson, Hunter           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.76    2:16.01 q      
                  31.73     1:06.42 (34.69)     1:40.98 (34.56)     2:16.01 (35.03)
 28 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.52Y   2:16.15 q      
                  32.33     1:07.06 (34.73)     1:41.85 (34.79)     2:16.15 (34.30)
 29 Lu, Daniel                15 XCEL-NJ              1:55.81Y   2:16.16 q      
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)     1:40.75 (35.27)     2:16.16 (35.41)
 30 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.47    2:16.28 q      
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)     1:41.27 (34.16)     2:16.28 (35.01)
 31 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM               1:54.74Y   2:16.62 q      
                  32.43     1:06.62 (34.19)     1:42.14 (35.52)     2:16.62 (34.48)
 32 Kim, Edward               15 WEST-CT              1:55.85Y   2:16.67 q      
                  31.34     1:05.88 (34.54)     1:41.59 (35.71)     2:16.67 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.46Y   2:16.85        
                  32.50     1:07.04 (34.54)     1:41.84 (34.80)     2:16.85 (35.01)
 34 Purcell, Matthew          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.12Y   2:17.17        
                  31.82     1:07.39 (35.57)     1:42.53 (35.14)     2:17.17 (34.64)
 34 Kaback, Max               17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.28Y   2:17.17        
                  31.44     1:06.47 (35.03)     1:42.49 (36.02)     2:17.17 (34.68)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Gold, Sam                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.59Y   2:17.18        
                  31.37     1:05.49 (34.12)     1:41.88 (36.39)     2:17.18 (35.30)
 37 Davis, Sean               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.15    2:17.30        
                  32.36     1:06.22 (33.86)   2:17.30 (1:11.08)                    
 38 Nowicki, Justin           16 UN-NI-NI             2:18.07    2:17.44        
                  32.77     1:07.29 (34.52)     1:42.73 (35.44)     2:17.44 (34.71)
 39 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.57Y   2:17.46        
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)     1:43.38 (36.22)     2:17.46 (34.08)
 40 Bautz, Fletcher           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:53.66Y   2:17.67        
                  32.12     1:07.64 (35.52)     1:42.98 (35.34)     2:17.67 (34.69)
 41 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.78Y   2:17.72        
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:41.64 (35.08)     2:17.72 (36.08)
 42 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT              1:53.75Y   2:17.79        
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)     1:42.74 (36.61)     2:17.79 (35.05)
 43 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT               1:55.96Y   2:18.02        
                  31.82     1:06.33 (34.51)     1:42.51 (36.18)     2:18.02 (35.51)
 44 Giller, Maxim             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.41Y   2:18.09        
                  32.63     1:07.73 (35.10)     1:43.08 (35.35)     2:18.09 (35.01)
 45 Vanderloo, Jameson        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.36Y   2:18.25        
                  32.97     1:07.27 (34.30)     1:43.02 (35.75)     2:18.25 (35.23)
 46 Lara, Austin              16 BAD-MR               2:13.50    2:18.38        
                  31.91     1:06.33 (34.42)     1:41.90 (35.57)     2:18.38 (36.48)
 47 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.19Y   2:18.58        
                  32.15     1:07.63 (35.48)     1:42.60 (34.97)     2:18.58 (35.98)
 48 Morgan, Tom               17 BGNW-MR              1:57.74Y   2:18.64        
                  32.56     1:07.92 (35.36)     1:43.34 (35.42)     2:18.64 (35.30)
 49 Karaca, Ryan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.42Y   2:18.82        
                  34.39     1:09.74 (35.35)     1:45.04 (35.30)     2:18.82 (33.78)
 50 Schroeder, Michael        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.45Y   2:18.96        
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:41.62 (35.73)     2:18.96 (37.34)
 51 Veru, Theodore            17 BAD-MR               1:58.74Y   2:19.05        
                  32.57     1:08.26 (35.69)     1:44.49 (36.23)     2:19.05 (34.56)
 52 Ehret, Andrew             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.97Y   2:19.33        
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)     1:42.70 (35.90)     2:19.33 (36.63)
 53 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.64Y   2:19.35        
                  32.56     1:08.76 (36.20)     1:44.47 (35.71)     2:19.35 (34.88)
 54 Leite, Marcelo            18 ZEUS-CT              1:58.75Y   2:19.36        
                  32.77     1:10.23 (37.46)     1:44.38 (34.15)     2:19.36 (34.98)
 55 Seeley, Connor            16 SVSC-AM              1:56.15Y   2:20.03        
                  31.46     1:06.06 (34.60)     1:42.91 (36.85)     2:20.03 (37.12)
 56 Britten, Stephen          18 CAA-MD               1:57.34Y   2:20.28        
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:45.17 (36.56)     2:20.28 (35.11)
 57 Keeler, Nicholas          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.45Y   2:20.36        
                  32.41     1:06.97 (34.56)     1:43.37 (36.40)     2:20.36 (36.99)
 58 Webb, Gavin               19 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:58.08Y   2:21.51        
                  31.74     1:07.44 (35.70)     1:44.34 (36.90)     2:21.51 (37.17)
 59 Nguyen, Alexander         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:01.48Y   2:21.57        
                  33.52     1:08.04 (34.52)     1:44.91 (36.87)     2:21.57 (36.66)
 60 Vilbig, Umi               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.23Y   2:21.78        
                  33.26     1:10.32 (37.06)     1:45.60 (35.28)     2:21.78 (36.18)
 61 Ament, Linus              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.04Y   2:22.56        
                  33.88     1:08.74 (34.86)     1:46.17 (37.43)     2:22.56 (36.39)
 62 Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE  1:58.57Y   2:22.88        
                  32.83     1:08.01 (35.18)     1:45.12 (37.11)     2:22.88 (37.76)
 63 Flores, Kristopher        14 ZEUS-CT              1:58.81Y   2:23.79        
                  34.00     1:09.56 (35.56)     1:46.87 (37.31)     2:23.79 (36.92)
 64 Schaeffer, Brayden        16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.23Y   2:23.96        
                  33.75     1:11.07 (37.32)     1:47.43 (36.36)     2:23.96 (36.53)
 65 Stafford, Keegan          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:57.16Y   2:24.65        
                  32.95     1:09.46 (36.51)     1:46.31 (36.85)     2:24.65 (38.34)
 66 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:58.26Y   2:25.01        
                  33.19     1:08.97 (35.78)     1:47.38 (38.41)     2:25.01 (37.63)
 67 Egan, Kieran              16 BAD-MR               2:15.83    2:25.29        
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:46.81 (38.14)     2:25.29 (38.48)
 68 Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.05Y   2:26.31        
                  34.46     1:11.07 (36.61)     1:49.36 (38.29)     2:26.31 (36.95)
 69 Strittmatter, Jude        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.27Y   2:26.73        
                  33.10     1:10.56 (37.46)     1:49.10 (38.54)     2:26.73 (37.63)
 70 Headley, Tyler            16 SCAR-NJ              1:56.88Y   2:27.18        
                  34.14     1:10.95 (36.81)     1:49.40 (38.45)     2:27.18 (37.78)
 -- Lamack, Andrew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:59.18Y       DFS        
 -- Morgan, Phil              19 MERC-NI              2:01.87Y       DFS        
 -- Adl, Nicky                17 BGNW-MR              1:56.66Y       DFS        
 -- McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.80Y       DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:06.59  JR Winter Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wells, Geoff        38 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.20    1:04.69 JR      20  
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
  2 Kainen, Will        18 UVAC-NE              1:05.89    1:05.45 JR      17  
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)                                        
  3 Adams, Emmett       18 WRAT-CT              1:07.03    1:06.77 FUT     16  
                  30.85     1:06.77 (35.92)                                        
  4 Navaleza, Angelo J  18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.78    1:06.85 FUT     15  
                  30.99     1:06.85 (35.86)                                        
  5 Assalone, Francesc  16 BAD-MR               1:06.91    1:06.86 FUT     14  
                  31.54     1:06.86 (35.32)                                        
  6 Kofman, Eli         18 PCAC-MA              1:07.45    1:07.03 FUT     13  
                  30.77     1:07.03 (36.26)                                        
  7 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.45    1:07.66 FUT     12  
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)                                        
  8 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters-NJ       1:07.63    1:08.19 FUT     11  
                  32.57     1:08.19 (35.62)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Eisenmann, Zach     18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.73    1:07.05 FUT      9  
                  31.88     1:07.05 (35.17)                                        
 10 Eskin, Meyer        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.88    1:08.23 FUT      7  
                  31.78     1:08.23 (36.45)                                        
 11 Listor, Daniel      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.29    1:08.38 FUT      6  
                  31.65     1:08.38 (36.73)                                        
 12 Toomey, Justin      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.13    1:08.40 FUT      5  
                  31.34     1:08.40 (37.06)                                        
 13 Liu, Kevin          16 CAA-MD               1:08.04    1:08.62 FUT      4  
                  32.31     1:08.62 (36.31)                                        
 14 Iacobelli, Michael  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.02    1:08.81          3  
                  32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)                                        
 15 Jang, Michael       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.83    1:08.91          2  
                  32.47     1:08.91 (36.44)                                        
 16 Grahor, Alex        19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.68    1:10.01          1  
                  32.39     1:10.01 (37.62)                                        
C - Final
 17 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              1:10.29    1:07.76 FUT    
                  31.54     1:07.76 (36.22)                                        
 18 Lauzonis, Jacob     17 WWSC-NI              1:10.27    1:07.98 FUT    
                  31.66     1:07.98 (36.32)                                        
 19 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.05    1:08.92        
                  32.96     1:08.92 (35.96)                                        
 20 Fouts, Gabriel      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.31    1:09.82        
                  32.16     1:09.82 (37.66)                                        
 21 Fusco, Benedetto    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.79    1:09.99        
                  33.38     1:09.99 (36.61)                                        
 22 Cerone, Harrison    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.21    1:10.00        
                  31.78     1:10.00 (38.22)                                        
 23 Leroy, Pierre       15 HYB-MR               1:10.38    1:10.34        
                  32.80     1:10.34 (37.54)                                        
 24 Drotar, Zach        15 UN-NI-NI             1:10.51    1:10.45        
                  33.83     1:10.45 (36.62)                                        
D - Final
 25 Bigham, Jack        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.58    1:09.43        
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)                                        
 26 Zhang, Eric         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.66    1:09.54        
                  32.21     1:09.54 (37.33)                                        
 27 Randolph, Liam      16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:10.68    1:09.62        
                  32.81     1:09.62 (36.81)                                        
 28 Hoie, Erik          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:10.83    1:09.88        
                  32.01     1:09.88 (37.87)                                        
 29 Gasiewicz, Aaron    16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.83    1:11.16        
                  33.20     1:11.16 (37.96)                                        
 30 Hart, Connor        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.73    1:11.18        
                  33.19     1:11.18 (37.99)                                        
 31 Alguard, Kaden      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:10.59    1:11.47        
                  32.98     1:11.47 (38.49)                                        
 32 Bruzgul, Jaxon      15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:10.73    1:11.50        
                  32.59     1:11.50 (38.91)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:06.59  JR Winter Juniors
                1:08.69  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Geoff              38 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:05.25    1:05.20 qJR    
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)                                        
  2 Kainen, Will              18 UVAC-NE              1:07.47    1:05.89 qJR    
                  31.63     1:05.89 (34.26)                                        
  3 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.03    1:06.78 qFUT   
                  31.19     1:06.78 (35.59)                                        
  4 Assalone, Francesco       16 BAD-MR               1:07.35    1:06.91 qFUT   
                  31.24     1:06.91 (35.67)                                        
  5 Adams, Emmett             18 WRAT-CT              1:08.63    1:07.03 qFUT   
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)                                        
  6 Kofman, Eli               18 PCAC-MA              1:06.32    1:07.45 qFUT   
                  32.00     1:07.45 (35.45)                                        
  6 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.02    1:07.45 qFUT   
                  32.45     1:07.45 (35.00)                                        
  8 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ         58.67Y   1:07.63 qFUT   
                  31.60     1:07.63 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:07.81    1:07.73 qFUT   
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)                                        
 10 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:08.14    1:08.02 qFUT   
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)                                        
 11 Liu, Kevin                16 CAA-MD               1:07.54    1:08.04 qFUT   
                  31.43     1:08.04 (36.61)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Angel          16 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:06.48    1:08.06 qFUT   
                  31.35     1:08.06 (36.71)                                        
 13 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.94    1:08.29 qFUT   
                  32.02     1:08.29 (36.27)                                        
 14 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.85    1:08.83 q      
                  32.43     1:08.83 (36.40)                                        
 15 Eskin, Meyer              16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.97    1:08.88 q      
                  32.22     1:08.88 (36.66)                                        
 16 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.83Y   1:09.13 q      
                  31.85     1:09.13 (37.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.96    1:09.68 q      
                  32.61     1:09.68 (37.07)                                        
 18 Fusco, Benedetto          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.65Y   1:09.79 q      
                  33.30     1:09.79 (36.49)                                        
 19 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.35    1:10.05 q      
                  32.44     1:10.05 (37.61)                                        
 20 Cerone, Harrison          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.29Y   1:10.21 q      
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)                                        
 21 Lauzonis, Jacob           17 WWSC-NI              1:09.10    1:10.27 q      
                  32.25     1:10.27 (38.02)                                        
 22 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT                59.69Y   1:10.29 q      
                  33.13     1:10.29 (37.16)                                        
 23 Fouts, Gabriel            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.05    1:10.31 q      
                  32.49     1:10.31 (37.82)                                        
 24 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR               1:10.98    1:10.38 q      
                  33.86     1:10.38 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Drotar, Zach              15 UN-NI-NI             1:11.11    1:10.51 q      
                  33.67     1:10.51 (36.84)                                        
 26 Bigham, Jack              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.79Y   1:10.58 q      
                  32.93     1:10.58 (37.65)                                        
 27 Alguard, Kaden            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.61Y   1:10.59 q      
                  32.85     1:10.59 (37.74)                                        
 28 Zhang, Eric               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.49    1:10.66 q      
                  32.46     1:10.66 (38.20)                                        
 29 Randolph, Liam            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:10.92    1:10.68 q      
                  33.27     1:10.68 (37.41)                                        
 30 Bruzgul, Jaxon            15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:01.39Y   1:10.73 q      
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)                                        
 30 Hart, Connor              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.65    1:10.73 q      
                  32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)                                        
 32 Gasiewicz, Aaron          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.31    1:10.83 q      
                  32.65     1:10.83 (38.18)                                        
 32 Hoie, Erik                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:11.00    1:10.83 q      
                  33.49     1:10.83 (37.34)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Nachod, Benjamin          17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.87Y   1:10.88        
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     58.82Y   1:10.92        
                  33.21     1:10.92 (37.71)                                        
 36 Lee, Ting                 16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.34Y   1:10.93        
                  32.79     1:10.93 (38.14)                                        
 37 Domack, Kevin             16 RST-CT               1:02.36Y   1:10.96        
                  33.32     1:10.96 (37.64)                                        
 38 Du, Alex                  17 BGNW-MR              1:09.35    1:11.01        
                  32.86     1:11.01 (38.15)                                        
 39 Matia, Charles            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.11Y   1:11.05        
                  32.39     1:11.05 (38.66)                                        
 40 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.03Y   1:11.12        
                  33.10     1:11.12 (38.02)                                        
 41 Isman, Daniel             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.70Y   1:11.24        
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)                                        
 42 Rawcliffe, Randall        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:10.65    1:11.29        
                  32.23     1:11.29 (39.06)                                        
 43 Witmer, Sean              17 Greater Susqueha-MA  1:09.58    1:11.31        
                  32.11     1:11.31 (39.20)                                        
 44 Xu, Henry                 15 Whitewaters-NJ       1:01.14Y   1:11.36        
                  33.34     1:11.36 (38.02)                                        
 45 Wang, Hubert              21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.36Y   1:11.43        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)                                        
 46 Ponce, David              17 SSAC-CT              1:00.98Y   1:11.54        
                  32.25     1:11.54 (39.29)                                        
 47 Ryan, Eric                15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:02.06Y   1:11.60        
                  33.19     1:11.60 (38.41)                                        
 48 Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:09.92    1:11.64        
                  33.57     1:11.64 (38.07)                                        
 48 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:09.74    1:11.64        
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
 50 Cowenhoven, Michael       18 ZEUS-CT              1:11.27    1:11.91        
                  33.04     1:11.91 (38.87)                                        
 51 Nadecki, Erik             15 BGNW-MR              1:09.65    1:11.93        
                  33.31     1:11.93 (38.62)                                        
 52 Chapman, Jack             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:11.49    1:12.03        
                  33.45     1:12.03 (38.58)                                        
 53 Wang, Eric                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.60Y   1:12.05        
                  33.47     1:12.05 (38.58)                                        
 54 Rodgers, Liam             18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.20S   1:12.19        
                  33.71     1:12.19 (38.48)                                        
 55 Emerson, Hunter           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.75    1:12.27        
                  33.25     1:12.27 (39.02)                                        
 56 Smith, Connor             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:01.82Y   1:12.46        
                  33.92     1:12.46 (38.54)                                        
 57 Liu, Allan                16 PTSC-AM              1:01.89Y   1:12.59        
                  33.78     1:12.59 (38.81)                                        
 58 Hockenberry, Logan        16 SVSC-AM              1:01.27Y   1:12.71        
                  33.44     1:12.71 (39.27)                                        
 59 Jenkins, Primo            16 Monroeville Marl-AM  1:00.65Y   1:12.76        
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)                                        
 60 Christou, Alex            17 JW-MA                1:00.07Y   1:12.77        
                  33.83     1:12.77 (38.94)                                        
 61 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.08Y   1:12.83        
                  34.23     1:12.83 (38.60)                                        
 62 Wissel, Paul              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.09Y   1:12.97        
                  33.91     1:12.97 (39.06)                                        
 63 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.99Y   1:12.99        
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)                                        
 64 Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE  1:01.94Y   1:13.12        
                  33.81     1:13.12 (39.31)                                        
 65 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.82Y   1:13.19        
                  33.74     1:13.19 (39.45)                                        
 66 Goettsch, Aidan           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.77Y   1:13.22        
                  33.65     1:13.22 (39.57)                                        
 67 Creed, Jason              18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.20Y   1:13.30        
                  34.43     1:13.30 (38.87)                                        
 68 Holler, John              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.09Y   1:13.36        
                  34.67     1:13.36 (38.69)                                        
 69 Carper, Matt              16 PRA-AM                 58.86Y   1:13.76        
                  34.37     1:13.76 (39.39)                                        
 70 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT               1:10.07    1:13.81        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)                                        
 70 Zhang, Ethan              18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:01.70Y   1:13.81        
                  35.56     1:13.81 (38.25)                                        
 72 Kapoor, Aryan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.14Y   1:14.11        
                  34.83     1:14.11 (39.28)                                        
 73 Jo, Benjamin              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.19Y   1:14.19        
                  34.49     1:14.19 (39.70)                                        
 74 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.44Y   1:14.40        
                  34.93     1:14.40 (39.47)                                        
 75 Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.75Y   1:14.90        
                  35.08     1:14.90 (39.82)                                        
 76 Leibfried, Grant          17 LAC-MA               1:02.30Y   1:15.00        
                  34.88     1:15.00 (40.12)                                        
 77 Scaturo, Nick             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:03.42Y   1:15.08        
                  34.64     1:15.08 (40.44)                                        
 78 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  1:03.17Y   1:15.54        
                  34.95     1:15.54 (40.59)                                        
 79 Eaton, Nate               16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.80Y   1:17.41        
                  36.89     1:17.41 (40.52)                                        
 80 Qian, Timothy             17 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:03.67Y   1:20.21        
                  36.58     1:20.21 (43.63)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.69         DQ        
                  33.40          DQ (37.77)                                        
 -- Collins, Addison          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.13Y        DQ        
 -- Giller, Maxim             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.96Y       DFS        
 -- Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.95Y       DFS        
 -- Woolbert, Ethan           18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:07.52        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:24.99  JR Winter Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.64    2:23.27 JR      20  
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)     1:47.33 (37.68)     2:23.27 (35.94)
  2 Eisenmann, Zach     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.07    2:23.53 JR      17  
                  32.79     1:09.25 (36.46)     1:46.27 (37.02)     2:23.53 (37.26)
  3 Kofman, Eli         18 PCAC-MA              2:27.59    2:25.08 FUT     16  
                  32.83     1:09.41 (36.58)     1:47.20 (37.79)     2:25.08 (37.88)
  4 Adams, Emmett       18 WRAT-CT              2:26.92    2:25.63 FUT     15  
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)     1:46.83 (37.96)     2:25.63 (38.80)
  5 Iacobelli, Michael  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:27.62    2:27.10 FUT     14  
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)     1:48.15 (36.83)     2:27.10 (38.95)
  6 Jang, Michael       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.95    2:28.07 FUT     13  
                  33.00     1:09.84 (36.84)     1:46.95 (37.11)     2:28.07 (41.12)
  7 Listor, Daniel      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:28.82    2:28.75 FUT     12  
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)     1:49.23 (37.74)     2:28.75 (39.52)
  8 Formon, Gavin       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.56    2:28.82 FUT     11  
                  33.65     1:12.01 (38.36)     1:50.83 (38.82)     2:28.82 (37.99)
Consolation Final
  9 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:30.02    2:27.41 FUT      9  
                  33.51     1:10.63 (37.12)     1:48.77 (38.14)     2:27.41 (38.64)
 10 Hoie, Erik          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:31.49    2:28.98 FUT      7  
                  33.15     1:11.25 (38.10)     1:50.28 (39.03)     2:28.98 (38.70)
 11 Drotar, Zach        15 UN-NI-NI             2:32.76    2:30.73          6  
                  33.77     1:12.45 (38.68)     1:51.36 (38.91)     2:30.73 (39.37)
 12 Navaleza, Angelo J  18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:30.70    2:31.04          5  
                  32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:49.16 (39.94)     2:31.04 (41.88)
 13 Toomey, Justin      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.17    2:31.07          4  
                  33.37     1:11.78 (38.41)     1:51.19 (39.41)     2:31.07 (39.88)
 14 Liu, Kevin          16 CAA-MD               2:33.43    2:33.60          3  
                  33.55     1:12.51 (38.96)     1:51.93 (39.42)     2:33.60 (41.67)
 15 Isman, Daniel       17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:33.43    2:33.63          2  
                  34.50     1:12.89 (38.39)     1:53.07 (40.18)     2:33.63 (40.56)
 16 Wang, Hubert        21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:33.45    2:34.87          1  
                  34.70     1:13.07 (38.37)     1:53.44 (40.37)     2:34.87 (41.43)
C - Final
 17 Bigham, Jack        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:35.29    2:31.79        
                  33.37     1:11.88 (38.51)     1:51.79 (39.91)     2:31.79 (40.00)
 18 Emerson, Hunter     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.78    2:32.99        
                  34.98     1:13.61 (38.63)     1:52.78 (39.17)     2:32.99 (40.21)
 19 Holler, John        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:33.94    2:33.10        
                  34.92     1:14.12 (39.20)     1:53.04 (38.92)     2:33.10 (40.06)
 20 Arisian, Jake       17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:35.10    2:34.38        
                  35.03     1:15.11 (40.08)     1:55.38 (40.27)     2:34.38 (39.00)
 21 Zaffiro, Nicholas   17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:34.57    2:34.45        
                  35.24     1:15.03 (39.79)     1:54.63 (39.60)     2:34.45 (39.82)
 22 Hart, Connor        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:33.91    2:34.63        
                  35.24     1:15.93 (40.69)     1:56.03 (40.10)     2:34.63 (38.60)
 23 Goettsch, Aidan     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:34.80    2:34.74        
                  33.30     1:12.53 (39.23)     1:52.67 (40.14)     2:34.74 (42.07)
 24 Rodgers, Liam       18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:35.17    2:35.90        
                  33.91     1:13.42 (39.51)     1:53.57 (40.15)     2:35.90 (42.33)
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Dylan        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.41    2:32.27        
                  35.10     1:13.28 (38.18)     1:52.49 (39.21)     2:32.27 (39.78)
 26 Randolph, Liam      16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:36.50    2:32.59        
                  35.41     1:14.59 (39.18)     1:53.94 (39.35)     2:32.59 (38.65)
 27 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              2:36.66    2:32.91        
                  33.74     1:12.23 (38.49)     1:52.47 (40.24)     2:32.91 (40.44)
 28 Leroy, Pierre       15 HYB-MR               2:36.85    2:34.79        
                  35.22     1:15.04 (39.82)     1:55.50 (40.46)     2:34.79 (39.29)
 29 Mendoza, Aaron      14 HYB-MR               2:36.71    2:35.65        
                  36.01     1:15.80 (39.79)     1:56.18 (40.38)     2:35.65 (39.47)
 30 Fusco, Benedetto    17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.51    2:36.30        
                  35.68     1:15.52 (39.84)     1:57.08 (41.56)     2:36.30 (39.22)
 31 Nachod, Benjamin    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:37.09    2:37.60        
                  34.10     1:13.75 (39.65)     1:55.57 (41.82)     2:37.60 (42.03)
 32 Cerone, Harrison    18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:37.23    2:39.28        
                  34.32     1:15.65 (41.33)     1:56.84 (41.19)     2:39.28 (42.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:24.99  JR Winter Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alguard, Kaden            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:37.51    3:03.16        
                  32.01     1:28.27 (56.26)     2:16.96 (48.69)     3:03.16 (46.20)
 -- Eskin, Meyer              16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:37.51        DNF        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
                2:24.99  JR Winter Juniors
                2:29.09  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.60    2:24.64 qJR    
                  33.41     1:10.30 (36.89)     1:47.58 (37.28)     2:24.64 (37.06)
  2 Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     2:26.62    2:26.07 qFUT   
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)     1:48.16 (38.10)     2:26.07 (37.91)
  3 Adams, Emmett             18 WRAT-CT              2:29.78    2:26.92 qFUT   
                  32.98     1:10.05 (37.07)     1:47.75 (37.70)     2:26.92 (39.17)
  4 Kofman, Eli               18 PCAC-MA              2:25.26    2:27.59 qFUT   
                  33.29     1:10.07 (36.78)     1:48.54 (38.47)     2:27.59 (39.05)
  5 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:26.19    2:27.62 qFUT   
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)     1:49.64 (37.66)     2:27.62 (37.98)
  6 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:29.85    2:28.82 qFUT   
                  34.25     1:12.32 (38.07)     1:51.27 (38.95)     2:28.82 (37.55)
  7 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.87    2:28.95 qFUT   
                  34.67     1:11.85 (37.18)     1:50.24 (38.39)     2:28.95 (38.71)
  8 Formon, Gavin             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:29.72    2:29.56 q      
                  34.21     1:12.75 (38.54)     1:50.78 (38.03)     2:29.56 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:07.34Y   2:30.02 q      
                  34.04     1:11.61 (37.57)     1:50.22 (38.61)     2:30.02 (39.80)
 10 Assalone, Francesco       16 BAD-MR               2:27.73    2:30.52 q      
                  34.00     1:12.06 (38.06)     1:51.45 (39.39)     2:30.52 (39.07)
 11 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.04    2:30.70 q      
                  33.14     1:10.94 (37.80)     1:50.61 (39.67)     2:30.70 (40.09)
 12 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.23    2:31.17 q      
                  33.16     1:12.19 (39.03)     1:51.82 (39.63)     2:31.17 (39.35)
 13 Hoie, Erik                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.77Y   2:31.49 q      
                  34.16     1:12.86 (38.70)     1:51.64 (38.78)     2:31.49 (39.85)
 14 Drotar, Zach              15 UN-NI-NI             2:14.04Y   2:32.76 q      
                  34.49     1:12.29 (37.80)     1:52.18 (39.89)     2:32.76 (40.58)
 15 Liu, Kevin                16 CAA-MD               2:30.85    2:33.43 q      
                  34.09     1:12.56 (38.47)     1:52.96 (40.40)     2:33.43 (40.47)
 15 Isman, Daniel             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.22    2:33.43 q      
                  34.28     1:13.66 (39.38)     1:52.61 (38.95)     2:33.43 (40.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Hubert              21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.66Y   2:33.45 q      
                  35.16     1:13.50 (38.34)     1:53.12 (39.62)     2:33.45 (40.33)
 18 Hart, Connor              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.77Y   2:33.91 q      
                  35.01     1:14.95 (39.94)     1:54.73 (39.78)     2:33.91 (39.18)
 19 Holler, John              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:34.46    2:33.94 q      
                  34.86     1:14.45 (39.59)     1:53.30 (38.85)     2:33.94 (40.64)
 20 Zaffiro, Nicholas         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:12.93Y   2:34.57 q      
                  35.82     1:14.93 (39.11)     1:54.74 (39.81)     2:34.57 (39.83)
 21 Emerson, Hunter           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.72    2:34.78 q      
                  34.60     1:13.71 (39.11)     1:52.71 (39.00)     2:34.78 (42.07)
 22 Goettsch, Aidan           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.38Y   2:34.80 q      
                  33.91     1:12.45 (38.54)     1:52.19 (39.74)     2:34.80 (42.61)
 23 Grahor, Alex              19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:14.56Y   2:35.05 q      
                  35.37     1:14.35 (38.98)     1:55.12 (40.77)     2:35.05 (39.93)
 24 Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:11.33Y   2:35.10 q      
                  33.82     1:13.74 (39.92)     1:53.53 (39.79)     2:35.10 (41.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodgers, Liam             18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.06Y   2:35.17 q      
                  34.80     1:13.16 (38.36)     1:53.70 (40.54)     2:35.17 (41.47)
 26 Bigham, Jack              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.51    2:35.29 q      
                  34.35     1:13.72 (39.37)     1:53.72 (40.00)     2:35.29 (41.57)
 27 Kruglov, Max              17 Star Swimming-NI     2:33.16    2:35.39 q      
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:54.42 (39.90)     2:35.39 (40.97)
 28 Fusco, Benedetto          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.96Y   2:35.51 q      
                  34.56     1:14.76 (40.20)     1:55.10 (40.34)     2:35.51 (40.41)
 29 Randolph, Liam            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.75Y   2:36.50 q      
                  34.96     1:14.67 (39.71)     1:56.29 (41.62)     2:36.50 (40.21)
 30 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              2:11.65Y   2:36.66 q      
                  33.88     1:13.14 (39.26)     1:55.44 (42.30)     2:36.66 (41.22)
 31 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               2:12.95Y   2:36.71 q      
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)     1:56.92 (41.32)     2:36.71 (39.79)
 32 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR               2:12.47Y   2:36.85 q      
                  34.91     1:15.38 (40.47)     1:55.61 (40.23)     2:36.85 (41.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nachod, Benjamin          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.80Y   2:37.09        
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:54.60 (41.37)     2:37.09 (42.49)
 34 Cerone, Harrison          18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.76Y   2:37.23        
                  33.72     1:13.25 (39.53)     1:54.71 (41.46)     2:37.23 (42.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.19    2:37.41        
                  35.90     1:16.10 (40.20)     1:55.72 (39.62)     2:37.41 (41.69)
 36 Alguard, Kaden            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.55Y   2:37.51        
                  35.23     1:16.04 (40.81)     1:56.44 (40.40)     2:37.51 (41.07)
 37 Eskin, Meyer              16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.65   J2:37.51        
                  33.61     1:12.96 (39.35)     1:54.91 (41.95)     2:37.51 (42.60)
 38 Cowenhoven, Michael       18 ZEUS-CT              2:12.60Y   2:37.61        
                  35.54     1:15.60 (40.06)     1:56.76 (41.16)     2:37.61 (40.85)
 39 Fouts, Gabriel            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:34.94    2:37.68        
                  34.87     1:14.90 (40.03)     1:56.15 (41.25)     2:37.68 (41.53)
 40 Witmer, Sean              17 Greater Susqueha-MA  2:34.70    2:37.93        
                  34.14     1:12.90 (38.76)     1:53.91 (41.01)     2:37.93 (44.02)
 41 Nadecki, Erik             15 BGNW-MR              2:31.32    2:37.98        
                  35.84     1:15.72 (39.88)     1:56.61 (40.89)     2:37.98 (41.37)
 42 Rawcliffe, Randall        16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:13.71Y   2:38.30        
                  35.46     1:16.45 (40.99)     1:56.67 (40.22)     2:38.30 (41.63)
 43 Hockenberry, Logan        16 SVSC-AM              2:14.17Y   2:38.59        
                  36.63     1:16.98 (40.35)     1:58.03 (41.05)     2:38.59 (40.56)
 44 Matia, Charles            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.13Y   2:38.77        
                  35.76     1:16.31 (40.55)     1:57.89 (41.58)     2:38.77 (40.88)
 45 Jablonski, Daniel         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.83Y   2:39.16        
                  35.41     1:15.23 (39.82)     1:57.20 (41.97)     2:39.16 (41.96)
 46 Hammoud, Ali              18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:34.18    2:39.34        
                  34.80     1:14.95 (40.15)     1:57.17 (42.22)     2:39.34 (42.17)
 47 Lee, Ting                 16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.29Y   2:39.73        
                  34.81     1:15.68 (40.87)     1:58.36 (42.68)     2:39.73 (41.37)
 48 Wangelin, Charlie         18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:11.92Y   2:40.11        
                  34.54     1:16.01 (41.47)     1:57.56 (41.55)     2:40.11 (42.55)
 49 Zhang, Ethan              18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:15.61Y   2:40.34        
                  35.37     1:15.94 (40.57)     1:57.20 (41.26)     2:40.34 (43.14)
 50 Kapoor, Aryan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:17.43Y   2:40.47        
                  35.91     1:18.80 (42.89)     1:59.52 (40.72)     2:40.47 (40.95)
 51 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:34.87    2:40.48        
                  36.60     1:17.01 (40.41)     1:58.64 (41.63)     2:40.48 (41.84)
 52 Zhang, Eric               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.78    2:41.08        
                  35.78     1:16.85 (41.07)     1:58.28 (41.43)     2:41.08 (42.80)
 53 Chapman, Jack             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:18.02Y   2:41.22        
                  34.67     1:15.61 (40.94)     1:57.52 (41.91)     2:41.22 (43.70)
 54 Smith, Connor             18 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:15.83Y   2:41.24        
                  35.17     1:16.61 (41.44)     1:58.18 (41.57)     2:41.24 (43.06)
 55 Wang, Eric                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.45Y   2:42.51        
                  37.11     1:18.51 (41.40)     1:59.86 (41.35)     2:42.51 (42.65)
 56 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.73Y   2:42.74        
                  35.01     1:15.85 (40.84)     1:59.27 (43.42)     2:42.74 (43.47)
 57 Leibfried, Grant          17 LAC-MA               2:13.59Y   2:43.23        
                  34.71     1:13.46 (38.75)     1:56.30 (42.84)     2:43.23 (46.93)
 58 Wissel, Paul              16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:15.23Y   2:44.09        
                  35.73     1:16.91 (41.18)     2:01.08 (44.17)     2:44.09 (43.01)
 59 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.29Y   2:44.71        
                  34.36     1:15.82 (41.46)     2:00.41 (44.59)     2:44.71 (44.30)
 60 Jenkins, Primo            16 Monroeville Marl-AM  2:17.91Y   2:44.76        
                  36.90     1:19.45 (42.55)     2:03.08 (43.63)     2:44.76 (41.68)
 61 Strittmatter, Blaise      19 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.55Y   2:46.83        
                  36.92     1:18.57 (41.65)     2:03.16 (44.59)     2:46.83 (43.67)
 -- Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:11.80Y       DFS        
 -- Du, Alex                  17 BGNW-MR              2:12.96Y       DFS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                57.09  JR Winter Juniors
                58.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gilhool, Patrick    16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.05      56.69 JR      20  
                  26.84       56.69 (29.85)                                        
  2 Platonov, Edward    18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     57.30      56.72 JR      17  
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
  3 Butera, Nico        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.02      57.21 FUT     16  
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)                                        
  4 Freund, Matthew     17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    57.99      58.01 FUT     15  
                  27.02       58.01 (30.99)                                        
  5 Soares, Nicholas    18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.18      58.32 FUT     14  
                  27.62       58.32 (30.70)                                        
  6 Bell, Alasdair      20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.00      58.33 FUT     12.5
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)                                        
  6 Chung, Hudson       16 BGNW-MR                58.03      58.33 FUT     12.5
                  27.16       58.33 (31.17)                                        
  8 Adams, Emmett       18 WRAT-CT                58.01      58.61         11  
                  27.26       58.61 (31.35)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morales, Evan       17 RAC-CT                 58.54      57.74 FUT      9  
                  27.18       57.74 (30.56)                                        
 10 Hayes, Daniel       17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.71      58.25 FUT      7  
                  27.25       58.25 (31.00)                                        
 11 Arisian, Jake       17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     58.74      58.38 FUT      6  
                  27.67       58.38 (30.71)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.86      58.82          5  
                  27.32       58.82 (31.50)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Aaron      14 HYB-MR                 58.68      58.84          4  
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)                                        
 14 Oppenheim, Nate     15 RAC-CT                 58.85      58.86          3  
                  27.34       58.86 (31.52)                                        
 15 Sivaramakrishnan,   17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.73      59.05          2  
                  27.88       59.05 (31.17)                                        
 16 Watkins, Owen       16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.93      59.16          1  
                  27.36       59.16 (31.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 Wendling, Andrew    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.14      58.29 FUT    
                  27.36       58.29 (30.93)                                        
 18 Gasiewicz, Aaron    16 Star Swimming-NI       59.15      58.63        
                  27.29       58.63 (31.34)                                        
 19 White, Tommy        19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.15      59.09        
                  28.04       59.09 (31.05)                                        
 20 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.29      59.42        
                  27.28       59.42 (32.14)                                        
 21 Compton, Tim        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.43      59.44        
                  27.60       59.44 (31.84)                                        
 22 Louis-Charles, Kik  18 BAD-MR                 59.45      59.48        
                  27.64       59.48 (31.84)                                        
 23 Kibler, Seth        18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.37      59.54        
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)                                        
 24 Hummel, Collin      22 Greater Susqueha-MA    59.09      59.70        
                  26.36       59.70 (33.34)                                        
D - Final
 25 Juskalian, Tyler    17 PCAC-MA                59.78      58.46        
                  27.05       58.46 (31.41)                                        
 26 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.69      59.17        
                  27.75       59.17 (31.42)                                        
 27 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.30        
                  27.20       59.30 (32.10)                                        
 28 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.46      59.37        
                  27.35       59.37 (32.02)                                        
 29 Headley, Tyler      16 SCAR-NJ                59.91      59.70        
                  27.74       59.70 (31.96)                                        
 30 Purcell, Matthew    16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.65      59.73        
                  27.95       59.73 (31.78)                                        
 31 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.90    1:00.54        
                  28.28     1:00.54 (32.26)                                        
 32 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.87    1:01.06        
                  29.02     1:01.06 (32.04)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
                57.09  JR Winter Juniors
                58.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilhool, Patrick          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    49.35Y     57.05 qJR    
                  26.13       57.05 (30.92)                                        
  2 Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     51.95Y     57.30 qFUT   
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)                                        
  3 Freund, Matthew           17 North Jersey Bar-NJ    59.15      57.99 qFUT   
                  26.98       57.99 (31.01)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair            20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.78      58.00 qFUT   
                  27.38       58.00 (30.62)                                        
  5 Adams, Emmett             18 WRAT-CT                58.33      58.01 qFUT   
                  26.93       58.01 (31.08)                                        
  6 Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.13      58.02 qFUT   
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)                                        
  7 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR                57.43      58.03 qFUT   
                  27.56       58.03 (30.47)                                        
  8 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    58.15      58.18 qFUT   
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT                 58.77      58.54 q      
                  27.07       58.54 (31.47)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR                 59.54      58.68 q      
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)                                        
 11 Hayes, Daniel             17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.04      58.71 q      
                  26.79       58.71 (31.92)                                        
 12 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.89      58.73 q      
                  28.03       58.73 (30.70)                                        
 13 Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     59.10      58.74 q      
                  26.69       58.74 (32.05)                                        
 14 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT                 58.77      58.85 q      
                  27.35       58.85 (31.50)                                        
 15 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.79      58.86 q      
                  27.46       58.86 (31.40)                                        
 16 Watkins, Owen             16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.78      58.93 q      
                  27.49       58.93 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hummel, Collin            22 Greater Susqueha-MA    58.26      59.09 q      
                  26.23       59.09 (32.86)                                        
 18 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.98      59.14 q      
                  28.07       59.14 (31.07)                                        
 19 Gasiewicz, Aaron          16 Star Swimming-NI       58.47      59.15 q      
                  27.28       59.15 (31.87)                                        
 20 White, Tommy              19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.45     J59.15 q      
                  27.61       59.15 (31.54)                                        
 21 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.41      59.29 q      
                  27.01       59.29 (32.28)                                        
 22 Kibler, Seth              18 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    59.92      59.37 q      
                  27.43       59.37 (31.94)                                        
 23 Compton, Tim              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.52      59.43 q      
                  28.05       59.43 (31.38)                                        
 24 Louis-Charles, Kiko       18 BAD-MR                 59.49      59.45 q      
                  27.14       59.45 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    57.43      59.46 q      
                  27.60       59.46 (31.86)                                        
 26 Ludlow, Ben               20 MERC-NI                57.68      59.54 q      
                  27.45       59.54 (32.09)                                        
 27 Eberly, Malachi           19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    50.85Y     59.55 q      
                  27.19       59.55 (32.36)                                        
 28 Purcell, Matthew          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.64Y     59.65 q      
                  27.58       59.65 (32.07)                                        
 29 Paoloni, Alessio          19 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.47      59.67 q      
                  27.44       59.67 (32.23)                                        
 30 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.81      59.69 q      
                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)                                        
 31 Juskalian, Tyler          17 PCAC-MA                59.36      59.78 q      
                  27.08       59.78 (32.70)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.69      59.83 q      
                  27.96       59.83 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ       1:01.38      59.85        
                  28.25       59.85 (31.60)                                        
 34 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.28      59.87        
                  28.50       59.87 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:03.12      59.90        
                  28.42       59.90 (31.48)                                        
 36 Headley, Tyler            16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.04      59.91        
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)                                        
 37 McHugh, Connor            14 BGNW-MR                53.18Y     59.98        
                  27.94       59.98 (32.04)                                        
 38 Zawodny, Adler            16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.39    1:00.12        
                  27.43     1:00.12 (32.69)                                        
 39 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  15 Hockomock Area Y-NE    53.44Y   1:00.18        
                  27.75     1:00.18 (32.43)                                        
 40 Webster, Jordan           17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.98    1:00.40        
                  27.88     1:00.40 (32.52)                                        
 41 Ryan, Eric                15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.34    1:00.41        
                  27.92     1:00.41 (32.49)                                        
 42 Hansen, Levi              16 CSC-AM                 53.61Y   1:00.44        
                  28.29     1:00.44 (32.15)                                        
 43 Hewett, Ian               17 Star Swimming-NI       59.42    1:00.48        
                  27.52     1:00.48 (32.96)                                        
 44 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA          53.53Y   1:00.60        
                  28.64     1:00.60 (31.96)                                        
 45 Preston, Liam             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.41    1:00.63        
                  28.28     1:00.63 (32.35)                                        
 46 Morgan, Tom               17 BGNW-MR              1:01.06    1:00.64        
                  28.68     1:00.64 (31.96)                                        
 47 Tharrington, Owen         14 ZEUS-CT              1:00.88    1:00.65        
                  28.09     1:00.65 (32.56)                                        
 48 Braun, Zak                18 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.30Y   1:00.67        
                  27.44     1:00.67 (33.23)                                        
 49 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.29Y   1:00.71        
                  28.29     1:00.71 (32.42)                                        
 50 Kulp, Charlie             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.88    1:00.72        
                  27.72     1:00.72 (33.00)                                        
 51 Peterson, Max             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.11    1:00.78        
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)                                        
 52 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.77    1:00.79        
                  28.73     1:00.79 (32.06)                                        
 53 Spagnoletti, Evan         16 HYB-MR               1:00.51    1:00.81        
                  28.14     1:00.81 (32.67)                                        
 54 Szilagyi, Christian       17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.59Y   1:00.83        
                  28.33     1:00.83 (32.50)                                        
 54 Friedlander, Liam         16 Jewish Community-AM    54.45Y   1:00.83        
                  27.86     1:00.83 (32.97)                                        
 56 Hammoud, Ali              18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.29    1:00.90        
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)                                        
 57 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT              1:01.38    1:00.91        
                  28.04     1:00.91 (32.87)                                        
 58 Shonk, Ethan              17 LAC-MA                 53.71Y   1:00.93        
                  27.56     1:00.93 (33.37)                                        
 59 Chen, Konnor              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.71    1:00.96        
                  29.02     1:00.96 (31.94)                                        
 60 Wood, Colin               17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.79    1:00.99        
                  27.75     1:00.99 (33.24)                                        
 61 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:00.13    1:01.02        
                  28.18     1:01.02 (32.84)                                        
 62 Rogowski, Ethan           17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.98    1:01.04        
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)                                        
 63 Daudier, Aidan            20 ESC-NE               1:00.39    1:01.10        
                  28.19     1:01.10 (32.91)                                        
 64 Stoski, Michael           20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.79    1:01.16        
                  28.46     1:01.16 (32.70)                                        
 65 Broderick, Liam           15 JW-MA                  53.56Y   1:01.25        
                  28.75     1:01.25 (32.50)                                        
 66 Aiello, Michael           18 RST-CT               1:00.75    1:01.27        
                  28.00     1:01.27 (33.27)                                        
 67 Flores, Kristopher        14 ZEUS-CT                53.90Y   1:01.32        
                  28.67     1:01.32 (32.65)                                        
 68 Kisker, Benjamin          17 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    53.89Y   1:01.33        
                  28.56     1:01.33 (32.77)                                        
 69 Camden, Eric              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.81Y   1:01.37        
                  27.76     1:01.37 (33.61)                                        
 69 Korzenik, Benjamin        16 BAD-MR               1:01.19    1:01.37        
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)                                        
 71 Greer, Matthew            18 Una Psc-MA           1:00.53    1:01.40        
                  29.24     1:01.40 (32.16)                                        
 72 Hammen, Hawken            16 NMEG-CT                53.72Y   1:01.44        
                  27.89     1:01.44 (33.55)                                        
 72 Nicolai, Alexander        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.75Y   1:01.44        
                  27.74     1:01.44 (33.70)                                        
 74 Anderson, Carter          19 ISWM-NI              1:00.67    1:01.45        
                  29.26     1:01.45 (32.19)                                        
 75 Runyon, Jake              15 HAST-NI              1:02.95    1:01.52        
                  28.80     1:01.52 (32.72)                                        
 76 Boukarroum, Jude          15 RAC-CT               1:01.32    1:01.53        
                  29.16     1:01.53 (32.37)                                        
 77 Andersen, Frankie         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.17    1:01.56        
                  28.98     1:01.56 (32.58)                                        
 78 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.17Y   1:01.59        
                  28.44     1:01.59 (33.15)                                        
 79 Schroeder, Michael        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.84Y   1:01.60        
                  28.30     1:01.60 (33.30)                                        
 80 Odim, Emmanuel            17 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.98Y   1:01.65        
                  28.16     1:01.65 (33.49)                                        
 80 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.50    1:01.65        
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)                                        
 82 Xie, Samuel               15 Whitewaters-NJ         53.93Y   1:01.69        
                  28.51     1:01.69 (33.18)                                        
 83 Matyszczyk, Aleksander    17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     54.26Y   1:01.72        
                  28.83     1:01.72 (32.89)                                        
 84 Leibfried, Grant          17 LAC-MA                 53.05Y   1:01.74        
                  28.55     1:01.74 (33.19)                                        
 85 Willard, Luke             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:03.27    1:01.75        
                  28.92     1:01.75 (32.83)                                        
 86 Domack, Kevin             16 RST-CT                 53.95Y   1:01.76        
                  28.15     1:01.76 (33.61)                                        
 87 Raisner, Carson           16 MJCC-CT                53.38Y   1:01.79        
                  28.10     1:01.79 (33.69)                                        
 88 Wang, Eric                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:02.45    1:01.81        
                  28.46     1:01.81 (33.35)                                        
 89 Vazquez, Marcelo          17 YMCA of Greater-NJ     54.85Y   1:01.85        
                  28.61     1:01.85 (33.24)                                        
 90 Kainen, Will              18 UVAC-NE                54.18Y   1:01.90        
                  28.82     1:01.90 (33.08)                                        
 91 Truong, Michael           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.96    1:01.91        
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
 92 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.42Y   1:02.09        
                  28.82     1:02.09 (33.27)                                        
 93 Senchyshak, Ryan          18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.73    1:02.18        
                  28.76     1:02.18 (33.42)                                        
 94 Wolf, Joshua              15 TANK-PV              1:02.71    1:02.21        
                  29.69     1:02.21 (32.52)                                        
 95 Coffman, Cole             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.30Y   1:02.30        
                  29.29     1:02.30 (33.01)                                        
 96 Brown, Connor             16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.82Y   1:02.32        
                  28.96     1:02.32 (33.36)                                        
 97 Coapstick, Tyler          14 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25    1:02.49        
                  28.96     1:02.49 (33.53)                                        
 98 Kueh, Michael             13 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.01    1:02.56        
                  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)                                        
 98 Strittmatter, Jude        16 Star Swimming-NI       52.34Y   1:02.56        
                  28.94     1:02.56 (33.62)                                        
100 Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.20    1:02.65        
                  29.13     1:02.65 (33.52)                                        
101 Avila, Jovannie           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.21    1:02.71        
                  28.74     1:02.71 (33.97)                                        
102 Bailey, Sean              15 ESC-NE               1:02.48    1:02.79        
                  28.55     1:02.79 (34.24)                                        
103 Egan, Kieran              16 BAD-MR               1:02.71    1:03.02        
                  28.31     1:03.02 (34.71)                                        
104 Lai, Christopher          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.66    1:03.25        
                  29.18     1:03.25 (34.07)                                        
105 Oey, Daevin               17 Herndon Aquatic-PV     53.83Y   1:03.69        
                  29.16     1:03.69 (34.53)                                        
106 Vinciguerra, Vincent      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.06    1:03.70        
                  29.15     1:03.70 (34.55)                                        
107 Bruzgul, Jaxon            15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:02.73    1:03.72        
                  28.34     1:03.72 (35.38)                                        
108 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.86Y   1:03.81        
                  30.34     1:03.81 (33.47)                                        
109 Enser, Justin             15 HAST-NI                53.81Y   1:03.91        
                  29.13     1:03.91 (34.78)                                        
110 Lamack, Andrew            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.74Y   1:04.16        
                  29.33     1:04.16 (34.83)                                        
111 Loughmiller, Max          16 FXFX-PV              1:03.08    1:04.33        
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
112 Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Ma  18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.74Y   1:04.37        
                  29.38     1:04.37 (34.99)                                        
113 Witmer, Sean              17 Greater Susqueha-MA    54.85Y   1:04.46        
                  29.34     1:04.46 (35.12)                                        
114 Eberly, Caleb             20 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.53Y   1:04.47        
                  29.25     1:04.47 (35.22)                                        
115 Kim, Joshua               17 Nation's Capital-PV    55.25Y   1:04.88        
                  29.41     1:04.88 (35.47)                                        
116 Jo, Benjamin              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.93Y   1:05.66        
                  28.43     1:05.66 (37.23)                                        
117 Kapoor, Aryan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.90Y   1:06.28        
                  29.79     1:06.28 (36.49)                                        
 -- Morgan, Brendan           15 BGNW-MR              1:00.84        DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:06.89  JR Winter Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        2:08.75    2:08.55 FUT     20  
                  29.14     1:01.80 (32.66)     1:35.61 (33.81)     2:08.55 (32.94)
  2 Freund, Matthew     17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:09.07    2:08.77 FUT     17  
                  28.48     1:00.65 (32.17)     1:34.35 (33.70)     2:08.77 (34.42)
  3 Lara, Austin        16 BAD-MR               2:10.14    2:08.85 FUT     16  
                  29.62     1:02.60 (32.98)     1:35.85 (33.25)     2:08.85 (33.00)
  4 Mendoza, Aaron      14 HYB-MR               2:10.61    2:09.21 FUT     15  
                  29.15     1:02.91 (33.76)     1:35.87 (32.96)     2:09.21 (33.34)
  5 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              2:12.02    2:09.31 FUT     14  
                  28.08     1:01.41 (33.33)     1:35.86 (34.45)     2:09.31 (33.45)
  6 Morales, Evan       17 RAC-CT               2:11.43    2:09.60 FUT     13  
                  27.90     1:00.49 (32.59)     1:34.10 (33.61)     2:09.60 (35.50)
  7 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.18    2:10.59         12  
                  28.32     1:01.67 (33.35)     1:35.61 (33.94)     2:10.59 (34.98)
  8 Lim, Andrew         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.80    2:12.89         11  
                  28.51     1:02.89 (34.38)     1:37.01 (34.12)     2:12.89 (35.88)
Consolation Final
  9 Glaser, Owen        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.28    2:10.52          9  
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:37.14 (33.55)     2:10.52 (33.38)
 10 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:12.40    2:10.58          7  
                  29.66     1:02.47 (32.81)     1:36.15 (33.68)     2:10.58 (34.43)
 11 Davis, Sean         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.30    2:10.70          6  
                  29.73     1:03.01 (33.28)     1:36.62 (33.61)     2:10.70 (34.08)
 12 Platonov, Edward    18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:13.16    2:11.54          5  
                  29.35     1:03.45 (34.10)     1:37.39 (33.94)     2:11.54 (34.15)
 13 Doan, Jason         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.41    2:12.04          4  
                  29.01     1:02.57 (33.56)     1:36.64 (34.07)     2:12.04 (35.40)
 14 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.57    2:12.37          3  
                  29.86     1:04.20 (34.34)     1:38.67 (34.47)     2:12.37 (33.70)
 15 Nizzardo, Joey      18 RST-CT               2:14.42    2:13.16          2  
                  30.66     1:04.32 (33.66)     1:38.71 (34.39)     2:13.16 (34.45)
 16 Hammoud, Ali        18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.79    2:14.11          1  
                  29.30     1:02.54 (33.24)     1:37.88 (35.34)     2:14.11 (36.23)
C - Final
 17 Wendling, Andrew    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.77    2:12.00        
                  28.17     1:00.66 (32.49)     1:35.79 (35.13)     2:12.00 (36.21)
 18 Spagnoletti, Evan   16 HYB-MR               2:15.64    2:13.23        
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)     1:38.69 (34.56)     2:13.23 (34.54)
 19 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.86    2:13.53        
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)     1:38.64 (34.93)     2:13.53 (34.89)
 20 Wood, Colin         17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.55    2:14.14        
                  29.17     1:03.09 (33.92)     1:38.62 (35.53)     2:14.14 (35.52)
 21 Morgan, Tom         17 BGNW-MR              2:15.12    2:14.78        
                  29.88     1:03.65 (33.77)     1:39.03 (35.38)     2:14.78 (35.75)
 22 Korzenik, Benjamin  16 BAD-MR               2:15.77    2:15.21        
                  29.01     1:03.52 (34.51)     1:37.53 (34.01)     2:15.21 (37.68)
 23 Aiello, Michael     18 RST-CT               2:16.08    2:16.57        
                  29.75     1:03.67 (33.92)     1:39.38 (35.71)     2:16.57 (37.19)
 24 Gao, William        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.14    2:18.50        
                  30.14     1:06.20 (36.06)     1:42.01 (35.81)     2:18.50 (36.49)
D - Final
 25 Karaca, Ryan        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:16.82    2:14.45        
                  31.44     1:06.33 (34.89)     1:40.29 (33.96)     2:14.45 (34.16)
 26 Webster, Jordan     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:17.92    2:15.88        
                  30.16     1:05.01 (34.85)     1:40.27 (35.26)     2:15.88 (35.61)
 27 Wooding, Keegan     17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:16.84    2:17.14        
                  30.90     1:05.84 (34.94)     1:41.67 (35.83)     2:17.14 (35.47)
 28 Nicolai, Alexander  15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:17.37    2:17.18        
                  30.47     1:05.16 (34.69)     1:40.82 (35.66)     2:17.18 (36.36)
 29 Headley, Tyler      16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.56    2:17.64        
                  28.35     1:04.33 (35.98)     1:40.27 (35.94)     2:17.64 (37.37)
 30 Kueh, Michael       13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.21    2:18.04        
                  30.66     1:05.78 (35.12)     1:41.97 (36.19)     2:18.04 (36.07)
 31 Brown, Connor       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.76    2:18.40        
                  31.10     1:06.24 (35.14)     1:42.37 (36.13)     2:18.40 (36.03)
 32 Andersen, Frankie   16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.74    2:19.82        
                  31.13     1:06.93 (35.80)     1:44.98 (38.05)     2:19.82 (34.84)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
                2:06.89  JR Winter Juniors
                2:10.19  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:09.25    2:08.75 qFUT   
                  29.26     1:01.95 (32.69)     1:35.65 (33.70)     2:08.75 (33.10)
  2 Freund, Matthew           17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:09.35    2:09.07 qFUT   
                  29.00     1:02.36 (33.36)     1:36.14 (33.78)     2:09.07 (32.93)
  3 Crossing, Alex            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:11.63    2:09.71 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.78 (32.98)     1:35.60 (33.82)     2:09.71 (34.11)
  4 Lara, Austin              16 BAD-MR               2:08.86    2:10.14 qFUT   
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)     1:36.64 (33.61)     2:10.14 (33.50)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               2:12.29    2:10.61 q      
                  28.98     1:02.10 (33.12)     1:36.75 (34.65)     2:10.61 (33.86)
  6 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.95Y   2:11.18 q      
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)     1:35.38 (33.91)     2:11.18 (35.80)
  7 Morales, Evan             17 RAC-CT               2:13.77    2:11.43 q      
                  27.88     1:00.88 (33.00)     1:36.04 (35.16)     2:11.43 (35.39)
  8 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:11.04    2:11.80 q      
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)     1:36.58 (35.05)     2:11.80 (35.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              1:55.28Y   2:12.02 q      
                  28.39     1:01.07 (32.68)     1:36.05 (34.98)     2:12.02 (35.97)
 10 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.46    2:12.28 q      
                  29.79     1:04.30 (34.51)     1:38.22 (33.92)     2:12.28 (34.06)
 11 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:17.42    2:12.40 q      
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)     1:36.33 (34.94)     2:12.40 (36.07)
 12 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.34    2:12.57 q      
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)     1:37.82 (34.89)     2:12.57 (34.75)
 13 Hammoud, Ali              18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.56    2:12.79 q      
                  28.86     1:02.10 (33.24)     1:36.63 (34.53)     2:12.79 (36.16)
 14 Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:12.78    2:13.16 q      
                                1:01.63 ( )     1:35.65 (34.02)     2:13.16 (37.51)
 15 Broderick, Liam           15 JW-MA                2:13.95    2:13.21 q      
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)     1:38.43 (34.13)     2:13.21 (34.78)
 16 Davis, Sean               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.21    2:13.30 q      
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)     1:38.50 (34.69)     2:13.30 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT              2:11.97    2:13.42 q      
                  29.41     1:02.81 (33.40)     1:37.60 (34.79)     2:13.42 (35.82)
 18 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.83    2:14.41 q      
                  29.15     1:03.08 (33.93)     1:37.61 (34.53)     2:14.41 (36.80)
 19 Nizzardo, Joey            18 RST-CT               2:12.46    2:14.42 q      
                  29.75     1:03.89 (34.14)     1:38.36 (34.47)     2:14.42 (36.06)
 20 Soares, Nicholas          18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.08    2:14.55 q      
                  29.25     1:04.32 (35.07)     1:38.46 (34.14)     2:14.55 (36.09)
 21 Arquillano, Melson Jayve  15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:17.26    2:14.72 q      
                  29.04     1:03.47 (34.43)     1:38.62 (35.15)     2:14.72 (36.10)
 22 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.59Y   2:14.77 q      
                  28.69     1:01.87 (33.18)     1:37.64 (35.77)     2:14.77 (37.13)
 23 Platonov, Mark            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:15.07    2:14.78 q      
                  29.78     1:04.46 (34.68)     1:39.19 (34.73)     2:14.78 (35.59)
 24 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.03    2:14.86 q      
                  29.53     1:03.56 (34.03)     1:38.12 (34.56)     2:14.86 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Webb, Gavin               19 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:14.26    2:14.90 q      
                  28.60     1:01.32 (32.72)     1:37.53 (36.21)     2:14.90 (37.37)
 26 Morgan, Tom               17 BGNW-MR              2:13.92    2:15.12 q      
                  30.44     1:04.65 (34.21)     1:39.48 (34.83)     2:15.12 (35.64)
 27 Spagnoletti, Evan         16 HYB-MR               2:17.25    2:15.64 q      
                  29.65     1:03.24 (33.59)     1:39.38 (36.14)     2:15.64 (36.26)
 28 Korzenik, Benjamin        16 BAD-MR               2:14.52    2:15.77 q      
                  29.28     1:03.37 (34.09)     1:38.99 (35.62)     2:15.77 (36.78)
 29 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:13.43    2:15.84 q      
                  29.53     1:04.08 (34.55)     1:38.97 (34.89)     2:15.84 (36.87)
 30 Aiello, Michael           18 RST-CT               2:16.24    2:16.08 q      
                  30.19     1:04.09 (33.90)     1:39.65 (35.56)     2:16.08 (36.43)
 31 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.93    2:16.14 q      
                  30.32     1:05.43 (35.11)     1:39.71 (34.28)     2:16.14 (36.43)
 32 Wood, Colin               17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.83    2:16.55 q      
                  28.72     1:02.81 (34.09)     1:38.69 (35.88)     2:16.55 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Andersen, Frankie         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.61    2:16.74        
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:43.12 (36.52)     2:16.74 (33.62)
 34 Karaca, Ryan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.29Y   2:16.82        
                  32.44     1:07.87 (35.43)     1:42.45 (34.58)     2:16.82 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wooding, Keegan           17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.22Y   2:16.84        
                  30.94     1:05.77 (34.83)     1:41.62 (35.85)     2:16.84 (35.22)
 36 Nicolai, Alexander        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.67Y   2:17.37        
                  29.70     1:04.74 (35.04)     1:39.83 (35.09)     2:17.37 (37.54)
 37 Webster, Jordan           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.17    2:17.92        
                  29.93     1:04.80 (34.87)     1:40.58 (35.78)     2:17.92 (37.34)
 38 Kueh, Michael             13 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.54    2:18.21        
                  30.22     1:04.33 (34.11)     1:40.47 (36.14)     2:18.21 (37.74)
 39 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.69    2:18.53        
                  29.90     1:05.71 (35.81)     1:41.09 (35.38)     2:18.53 (37.44)
 40 Headley, Tyler            16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.42    2:18.56        
                  28.95     1:03.68 (34.73)     1:41.19 (37.51)     2:18.56 (37.37)
 41 Brown, Connor             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.86Y   2:18.76        
                  31.20     1:06.37 (35.17)     1:42.62 (36.25)     2:18.76 (36.14)
 42 Hernandez, Joshua         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.15Y   2:19.20        
                  30.26     1:05.10 (34.84)     1:41.53 (36.43)     2:19.20 (37.67)
 43 Weber, Tommy              17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.22Y   2:19.32        
                  29.52     1:04.34 (34.82)     1:41.53 (37.19)     2:19.32 (37.79)
 44 Coffman, Cole             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.20Y   2:19.81        
                  31.31     1:07.28 (35.97)     1:43.76 (36.48)     2:19.81 (36.05)
 45 Greer, Matthew            18 Una Psc-MA           2:14.68    2:19.86        
                  29.64     1:03.86 (34.22)     1:40.13 (36.27)     2:19.86 (39.73)
 46 Xie, Samuel               15 Whitewaters-NJ       2:02.58Y   2:20.45        
                  31.09     1:07.81 (36.72)     1:44.15 (36.34)     2:20.45 (36.30)
 47 Willard, Luke             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:00.91Y   2:20.50        
                  31.32     1:06.83 (35.51)     1:43.03 (36.20)     2:20.50 (37.47)
 48 Stoski, Michael           20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.06    2:20.80        
                  30.30     1:04.80 (34.50)     1:41.90 (37.10)     2:20.80 (38.90)
 49 Randolph, Liam            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.97Y   2:20.94        
                  30.17     1:06.72 (36.55)     1:43.27 (36.55)     2:20.94 (37.67)
 50 Peterson, Max             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.68Y   2:20.96        
                  30.28     1:05.69 (35.41)     1:42.38 (36.69)     2:20.96 (38.58)
 51 Ludlow, Ben               20 MERC-NI              2:08.27    2:21.08        
                  29.45     1:04.13 (34.68)     1:42.57 (38.44)     2:21.08 (38.51)
 52 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.00Y   2:21.23        
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:43.64 (36.82)     2:21.23 (37.59)
 53 Ryan, Eric                15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.94    2:21.36        
                  32.03     1:08.10 (36.07)     1:44.20 (36.10)     2:21.36 (37.16)
 54 Schroeder, Michael        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.35Y   2:21.80        
                  31.84     1:07.81 (35.97)     1:44.96 (37.15)     2:21.80 (36.84)
 55 Chapman, Jack             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:04.88Y   2:21.84        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:42.74 (36.96)     2:21.84 (39.10)
 56 Loughmiller, Max          16 FXFX-PV              2:00.48Y   2:22.18        
                  31.12     1:06.97 (35.85)     1:45.07 (38.10)     2:22.18 (37.11)
 57 McKenna, Rodin            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.91Y   2:22.78        
                  30.43     1:05.47 (35.04)     1:43.43 (37.96)     2:22.78 (39.35)
 58 Slowinski, David          16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:00.94Y   2:22.83        
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)     1:43.41 (36.35)     2:22.83 (39.42)
 59 Zaffiro, Nicholas         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:03.03Y   2:23.33        
                  32.42     1:09.88 (37.46)     1:45.65 (35.77)     2:23.33 (37.68)
 60 Spillman, Connor          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.10Y   2:23.66        
                  30.69     1:05.53 (34.84)     1:43.03 (37.50)     2:23.66 (40.63)
 61 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:11.48    2:24.81        
                  30.81     1:06.76 (35.95)     1:45.15 (38.39)     2:24.81 (39.66)
 62 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.37Y   2:25.63        
                  30.11     1:04.17 (34.06)     1:41.67 (37.50)     2:25.63 (43.96)
 63 Wang, Eric                17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.94Y   2:26.11        
                  31.30     1:07.78 (36.48)     1:45.31 (37.53)     2:26.11 (40.80)
 64 Ehret, Andrew             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.14Y   2:26.25        
                  29.93     1:05.75 (35.82)     1:45.22 (39.47)     2:26.25 (41.03)
 65 Boukarroum, Jude          15 RAC-CT               2:01.06Y   2:26.84        
                  30.96     1:07.41 (36.45)     1:46.16 (38.75)     2:26.84 (40.68)
 66 Kissel, James             16 UN-PV-PV             2:17.60    2:28.26        
                  31.58     1:08.73 (37.15)     1:49.00 (40.27)     2:28.26 (39.26)
 67 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.20Y   2:29.98        
                  30.91     1:08.19 (37.28)     1:48.09 (39.90)     2:29.98 (41.89)
 -- Vazquez, Marcelo          17 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:04.55Y       DFS        
 -- White, Tommy              19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:57.58Y       DFS        
 -- Martinek, Jack            18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.99Y       DFS        
 -- Morgan, Brendan           15 BGNW-MR              2:14.70        DFS        
 -- Maron, Jack               15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  1:58.98Y       DFS        
 -- Wang, Hubert              21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.27Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:09.79  JR Winter Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              2:13.09    2:08.81 JR      20  
                  27.95     1:02.21 (34.26)     1:39.04 (36.83)     2:08.81 (29.77)
  2 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:10.31    2:08.96 JR      17  
                  27.93     1:02.72 (34.79)     1:38.80 (36.08)     2:08.96 (30.16)
  3 Platonov, Edward    18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:12.21    2:09.62 JR      16  
                  27.53     1:00.54 (33.01)     1:38.82 (38.28)     2:09.62 (30.80)
  4 Adams, Emmett       18 WRAT-CT              2:10.43    2:10.42 FUT     15  
                  28.07     1:01.60 (33.53)     1:39.32 (37.72)     2:10.42 (31.10)
  5 Glaser, Owen        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.59    2:11.72 FUT     14  
                  28.70     1:02.13 (33.43)     1:41.35 (39.22)     2:11.72 (30.37)
  6 Holmes, Andrew      17 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.41    2:12.33 FUT     13  
                  27.49     1:00.55 (33.06)     1:41.53 (40.98)     2:12.33 (30.80)
  7 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        2:13.10    2:12.38 FUT     12  
                  28.81     1:02.61 (33.80)     1:41.25 (38.64)     2:12.38 (31.13)
  8 Whang, Justin       18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.51    2:12.47 FUT     11  
                  27.59                             1:40.51 ( )     2:12.47 (31.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Zhang, Dylan        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.63    2:10.83 FUT      9  
                  28.18     1:02.64 (34.46)     1:40.91 (38.27)     2:10.83 (29.92)
 10 Iacobelli, Michael  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.52    2:12.62 FUT      7  
                  28.62     1:03.13 (34.51)     1:41.01 (37.88)     2:12.62 (31.61)
 11 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.16    2:12.82          6  
                  28.60     1:03.34 (34.74)     1:41.39 (38.05)     2:12.82 (31.43)
 12 Vacula, Trent       17 PRA-AM               2:15.33    2:14.06          5  
                  28.80     1:03.79 (34.99)     1:42.36 (38.57)     2:14.06 (31.70)
 13 Taft, Nathaniel     15 WEST-CT              2:15.41    2:14.48          4  
                  27.92     1:01.90 (33.98)     1:42.75 (40.85)     2:14.48 (31.73)
 14 Jang, Michael       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.46    2:15.73          3  
                  29.59     1:05.34 (35.75)     1:41.91 (36.57)     2:15.73 (33.82)
 15 Assalone, Francesc  16 BAD-MR               2:15.68    2:16.41          2  
                  28.80     1:06.67 (37.87)     1:43.27 (36.60)     2:16.41 (33.14)
 16 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:15.23    2:16.46          1  
                  28.49     1:02.71 (34.22)     1:43.55 (40.84)     2:16.46 (32.91)
C - Final
 17 Butera, Nico        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:15.72    2:10.68 FUT    
                  27.26     1:00.16 (32.90)     1:40.05 (39.89)     2:10.68 (30.63)
 18 Eisenmann, Zach     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.24    2:14.29        
                  28.55     1:05.79 (37.24)     1:42.75 (36.96)     2:14.29 (31.54)
 19 Maron, Jack         15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:15.72    2:15.63        
                  28.83     1:02.19 (33.36)     1:43.72 (41.53)     2:15.63 (31.91)
 20 Coffman, Ethan      16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:16.20    2:15.82        
                  28.54     1:03.46 (34.92)     1:43.51 (40.05)     2:15.82 (32.31)
 21 Emerson, Hunter     16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.81    2:15.89        
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)     1:43.28 (40.36)     2:15.89 (32.61)
 22 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.15    2:16.06        
                  28.78     1:03.34 (34.56)     1:44.78 (41.44)     2:16.06 (31.28)
 23 Neal, Ethan         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.13    2:16.13        
                  28.36     1:02.99 (34.63)     1:44.30 (41.31)     2:16.13 (31.83)
 24 Zhang, Eric         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.95    2:20.52        
                  29.45     1:07.05 (37.60)     1:48.34 (41.29)     2:20.52 (32.18)
D - Final
 25 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.91    2:14.05        
                  29.23     1:03.55 (34.32)     1:42.62 (39.07)     2:14.05 (31.43)
 26 Purcell, Matthew    16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.45    2:14.92        
                  28.34     1:02.01 (33.67)     1:44.24 (42.23)     2:14.92 (30.68)
 27 Stegner, Josh       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.60    2:14.98        
                  28.86     1:03.55 (34.69)     1:44.13 (40.58)     2:14.98 (30.85)
 28 Compton, Tim        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.65    2:15.99        
                  28.08     1:05.02 (36.94)     1:43.73 (38.71)     2:15.99 (32.26)
 29 Kaback, Max         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.65    2:16.18        
                  27.86     1:02.33 (34.47)     1:44.92 (42.59)     2:16.18 (31.26)
 30 Du, Alex            17 BGNW-MR              2:16.73    2:16.49        
                  28.16     1:04.99 (36.83)     1:44.19 (39.20)     2:16.49 (32.30)
 31 Christou, Alex      17 JW-MA                2:16.48    2:16.89        
                  29.19     1:03.77 (34.58)     1:44.32 (40.55)     2:16.89 (32.57)
 32 Gao, William        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:16.60    2:17.11        
                  28.70     1:03.61 (34.91)     1:45.14 (41.53)     2:17.11 (31.97)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
                2:09.79  JR Winter Juniors
                2:12.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:11.79    2:10.31 qFUT   
                  28.55     1:02.72 (34.17)     1:39.47 (36.75)     2:10.31 (30.84)
  2 Adams, Emmett             18 WRAT-CT              2:13.68    2:10.43 qFUT   
                  28.02     1:01.62 (33.60)     1:39.28 (37.66)     2:10.43 (31.15)
  3 Platonov, Edward          18 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:54.43Y   2:12.21 qFUT   
                  27.63     1:02.23 (34.60)     1:40.88 (38.65)     2:12.21 (31.33)
  4 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              2:11.50    2:13.09 q      
                  27.93     1:01.23 (33.30)     1:41.98 (40.75)     2:13.09 (31.11)
  5 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:11.57    2:13.10 q      
                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)     1:42.06 (39.95)     2:13.10 (31.04)
  6 Formon, Gavin             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:13.76    2:13.24 q      
                  29.47     1:05.50 (36.03)     1:44.26 (38.76)     2:13.24 (28.98)
  7 Holmes, Andrew            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:55.58Y   2:13.41 q      
                  27.44     1:00.33 (32.89)     1:42.07 (41.74)     2:13.41 (31.34)
  8 Whang, Justin             18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.79    2:13.51 q      
                  28.27     1:01.82 (33.55)     1:41.79 (39.97)     2:13.51 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:13.59 q      
                  28.34     1:03.39 (35.05)     1:41.65 (38.26)     2:13.59 (31.94)
 10 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.28    2:14.52 q      
                  28.81     1:02.41 (33.60)     1:40.71 (38.30)     2:14.52 (33.81)
 11 Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.09    2:14.63 q      
                  28.77     1:03.78 (35.01)     1:44.08 (40.30)     2:14.63 (30.55)
 12 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.96    2:15.16 q      
                  29.12     1:04.54 (35.42)     1:42.56 (38.02)     2:15.16 (32.60)
 13 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:16.00    2:15.23 q      
                  28.16     1:02.39 (34.23)     1:42.59 (40.20)     2:15.23 (32.64)
 14 Vacula, Trent             17 PRA-AM               1:56.83Y   2:15.33 q      
                  29.09     1:03.90 (34.81)     1:44.96 (41.06)     2:15.33 (30.37)
 15 Taft, Nathaniel           15 WEST-CT              1:58.28Y   2:15.41 q      
                  28.78     1:03.56 (34.78)     1:44.81 (41.25)     2:15.41 (30.60)
 16 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.77Y   2:15.46 q      
                  29.83     1:04.41 (34.58)     1:42.13 (37.72)     2:15.46 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chung, Hudson             16 BGNW-MR              2:14.23    2:15.53 q      
                  27.59     1:01.79 (34.20)     1:44.17 (42.38)     2:15.53 (31.36)
 18 Assalone, Francesco       16 BAD-MR               1:58.03Y   2:15.68 q      
                  29.01     1:06.92 (37.91)     1:43.85 (36.93)     2:15.68 (31.83)
 19 Maron, Jack               15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  2:16.92    2:15.72 q      
                  28.64     1:02.19 (33.55)     1:43.39 (41.20)     2:15.72 (32.33)
 19 Butera, Nico              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.20    2:15.72 q      
                  28.39     1:01.62 (33.23)     1:42.87 (41.25)     2:15.72 (32.85)
 21 Emerson, Hunter           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.10    2:15.81 q      
                  29.10     1:04.41 (35.31)     1:43.24 (38.83)     2:15.81 (32.57)
 22 Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:15.28    2:15.87 q      
                  28.36     1:02.71 (34.35)     1:43.99 (41.28)     2:15.87 (31.88)
 23 Zhang, Eric               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.99Y   2:15.95 q      
                  28.26     1:03.34 (35.08)     1:43.28 (39.94)     2:15.95 (32.67)
 24 Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.25Y   2:16.13 q      
                  28.30     1:03.17 (34.87)     1:44.13 (40.96)     2:16.13 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.42Y   2:16.15 q      
                  28.48     1:02.52 (34.04)     1:44.00 (41.48)     2:16.15 (32.15)
 26 Coffman, Ethan            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:16.42    2:16.20 q      
                  28.45     1:03.79 (35.34)     1:43.57 (39.78)     2:16.20 (32.63)
 27 Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.44Y   2:16.24 q      
                  28.27     1:06.63 (38.36)     1:43.64 (37.01)     2:16.24 (32.60)
 28 Paoloni, Alessio          19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:00.62Y   2:16.33 q      
                  28.62     1:04.61 (35.99)     1:45.74 (41.13)     2:16.33 (30.59)
 29 Purcell, Matthew          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.02Y   2:16.45 q      
                  28.77     1:02.87 (34.10)     1:45.28 (42.41)     2:16.45 (31.17)
 30 Christou, Alex            17 JW-MA                2:16.17    2:16.48 q      
                  28.97     1:03.63 (34.66)     1:43.87 (40.24)     2:16.48 (32.61)
 31 Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.24Y   2:16.60 q      
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:44.65 (40.28)     2:16.60 (31.95)
 31 Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI     2:16.27    2:16.60 q      
                  28.50     1:06.20 (37.70)     1:45.15 (38.95)     2:16.60 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Compton, Tim              18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:15.94    2:16.65        
                  27.80     1:04.82 (37.02)     1:44.20 (39.38)     2:16.65 (32.45)
 33 Kaback, Max               17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:54.75Y   2:16.65        
                  28.00     1:02.26 (34.26)     1:44.78 (42.52)     2:16.65 (31.87)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Du, Alex                  17 BGNW-MR              2:17.42    2:16.73        
                  27.97     1:04.45 (36.48)     1:43.96 (39.51)     2:16.73 (32.77)
 36 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.45Y   2:16.91        
                  29.65     1:04.56 (34.91)     1:44.80 (40.24)     2:16.91 (32.11)
 37 Devost, John              16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:19.50    2:16.97        
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)     1:44.98 (40.19)     2:16.97 (31.99)
 38 Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.15Y   2:16.99        
                  28.81     1:07.49 (38.68)     1:46.01 (38.52)     2:16.99 (30.98)
 39 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               2:16.13    2:17.02        
                  28.13     1:02.39 (34.26)     1:43.93 (41.54)     2:17.02 (33.09)
 40 Davis, Sean               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.94    2:17.15        
                  28.52     1:03.99 (35.47)     1:45.60 (41.61)     2:17.15 (31.55)
 40 Shonk, Ethan              17 LAC-MA               1:59.60Y   2:17.15        
                  28.56     1:01.53 (32.97)     1:45.38 (43.85)     2:17.15 (31.77)
 42 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:57.64Y   2:17.16        
                  27.82     1:04.32 (36.50)     1:44.69 (40.37)     2:17.16 (32.47)
 43 Crossing, Alex            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:00.15Y   2:17.23        
                  29.09     1:05.79 (36.70)     1:46.79 (41.00)     2:17.23 (30.44)
 44 Freund, Matthew           17 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:00.44Y   2:17.24        
                  27.42     1:04.81 (37.39)     1:45.83 (41.02)     2:17.24 (31.41)
 45 Alguard, Kaden            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:18.44    2:17.27        
                  28.76     1:05.87 (37.11)     1:44.67 (38.80)     2:17.27 (32.60)
 46 Karaca, Ryan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:59.90Y   2:17.29        
                  29.86     1:04.50 (34.64)     1:45.39 (40.89)     2:17.29 (31.90)
 47 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.11Y   2:17.33        
                  28.92     1:07.04 (38.12)     1:43.87 (36.83)     2:17.33 (33.46)
 47 Zaffiro, Nicholas         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:58.10Y   2:17.33        
                  30.07     1:05.19 (35.12)     1:45.41 (40.22)     2:17.33 (31.92)
 47 Kim, Edward               15 WEST-CT              1:59.21Y   2:17.33        
                  29.60     1:04.10 (34.50)     1:46.39 (42.29)     2:17.33 (30.94)
 50 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.15    2:17.41        
                  28.70     1:04.19 (35.49)     1:44.54 (40.35)     2:17.41 (32.87)
 51 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR               2:00.34Y   2:17.79        
                  30.08     1:07.87 (37.79)     1:45.94 (38.07)     2:17.79 (31.85)
 52 Hoie, Erik                16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:59.85Y   2:17.83        
                  28.97     1:06.79 (37.82)     1:45.64 (38.85)     2:17.83 (32.19)
 52 Hewett, Ian               17 Star Swimming-NI     1:57.13Y   2:17.83        
                  28.40     1:01.18 (32.78)     1:44.76 (43.58)     2:17.83 (33.07)
 54 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.38Y   2:17.92        
                  30.75     1:07.23 (36.48)     1:44.92 (37.69)     2:17.92 (33.00)
 55 McManus, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.50Y   2:18.14        
                  28.67     1:02.80 (34.13)     1:45.49 (42.69)     2:18.14 (32.65)
 56 Sheets, Benjamin          16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:59.48Y   2:18.28        
                  28.50     1:03.60 (35.10)     1:46.18 (42.58)     2:18.28 (32.10)
 57 Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:56.01Y   2:18.35        
                  28.54     1:05.15 (36.61)     1:45.67 (40.52)     2:18.35 (32.68)
 58 Oppenheim, Nate           15 RAC-CT               1:59.39Y   2:18.55        
                  27.46     1:04.48 (37.02)     1:44.27 (39.79)     2:18.55 (34.28)
 59 Domack, Kevin             16 RST-CT               2:00.46Y   2:18.60        
                  29.26     1:05.81 (36.55)     1:45.28 (39.47)     2:18.60 (33.32)
 60 Hernandez, Joshua         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.50Y   2:18.69        
                  29.31     1:05.29 (35.98)     1:48.00 (42.71)     2:18.69 (30.69)
 61 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.41Y   2:18.87        
                  28.45     1:02.82 (34.37)     1:45.53 (42.71)     2:18.87 (33.34)
 62 Zhang, James              19 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:56.26Y   2:19.08        
                  29.24     1:04.61 (35.37)     1:47.49 (42.88)     2:19.08 (31.59)
 62 Holler, John              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.88Y   2:19.08        
                  29.58     1:07.76 (38.18)     1:47.78 (40.02)     2:19.08 (31.30)
 64 Ryan, Eric                15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.96Y   2:19.29        
                  29.51     1:05.58 (36.07)     1:45.84 (40.26)     2:19.29 (33.45)
 65 Gold, Sam                 16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.34Y   2:19.57        
                  29.31     1:03.53 (34.22)     1:45.75 (42.22)     2:19.57 (33.82)
 66 Nachod, Benjamin          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.14Y   2:19.80        
                  29.99     1:07.42 (37.43)     1:47.28 (39.86)     2:19.80 (32.52)
 67 Bigham, Jack              15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.90Y   2:19.90        
                  29.20     1:07.86 (38.66)     1:47.42 (39.56)     2:19.90 (32.48)
 68 Jablonski, Daniel         20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:59.93Y   2:19.99        
                  29.80     1:06.53 (36.73)     1:47.05 (40.52)     2:19.99 (32.94)
 69 Wendling, Andrew          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.29Y   2:20.27        
                  27.76     1:04.27 (36.51)     1:46.53 (42.26)     2:20.27 (33.74)
 70 Nguyen, Alexander         14 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:20.69    2:20.39        
                  29.33     1:05.54 (36.21)     1:47.60 (42.06)     2:20.39 (32.79)
 71 Headley, Tyler            16 SCAR-NJ              2:00.22Y   2:20.68        
                  28.30     1:04.61 (36.31)     1:47.85 (43.24)     2:20.68 (32.83)
 72 Broderick, Liam           15 JW-MA                2:01.31Y   2:20.69        
                  29.05     1:04.94 (35.89)     1:48.58 (43.64)     2:20.69 (32.11)
 73 Fusco, Benedetto          17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:03.19Y   2:20.76        
                  29.60     1:08.38 (38.78)     1:49.84 (41.46)     2:20.76 (30.92)
 74 Lintelman, Michael        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.37Y   2:20.86        
                  29.27     1:05.88 (36.61)     1:47.71 (41.83)     2:20.86 (33.15)
 74 Rodgers, Liam             18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.02S   2:20.86        
                  29.96     1:07.26 (37.30)     1:47.13 (39.87)     2:20.86 (33.73)
 76 Chapman, Jack             17 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.89Y   2:20.92        
                  29.05     1:06.04 (36.99)     1:47.70 (41.66)     2:20.92 (33.22)
 77 Vanderloo, Jameson        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.88Y   2:21.33        
                  30.14     1:06.30 (36.16)     1:47.95 (41.65)     2:21.33 (33.38)
 78 Fouts, Gabriel            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.12Y   2:21.34        
                  29.36     1:08.23 (38.87)     1:47.00 (38.77)     2:21.34 (34.34)
 79 Randolph, Liam            16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.37Y   2:21.42        
                  30.29     1:06.57 (36.28)     1:47.24 (40.67)     2:21.42 (34.18)
 80 Wang, Hubert              21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.58Y   2:21.55        
                  30.71     1:08.10 (37.39)     1:47.27 (39.17)     2:21.55 (34.28)
 81 Cowenhoven, Michael       18 ZEUS-CT              1:58.83Y   2:21.72        
                  29.97     1:07.76 (37.79)     1:48.84 (41.08)     2:21.72 (32.88)
 82 Korzenik, Benjamin        16 BAD-MR               2:19.76    2:21.81        
                  28.83     1:06.75 (37.92)     1:48.04 (41.29)     2:21.81 (33.77)
 83 Islam, Azzam              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:00.15Y   2:21.97        
                  29.47     1:06.01 (36.54)     1:48.24 (42.23)     2:21.97 (33.73)
 84 Ament, Linus              15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:19.56    2:22.04        
                  31.26     1:06.18 (34.92)     1:47.82 (41.64)     2:22.04 (34.22)
 85 Eskin, Meyer              16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.68Y   2:22.07        
                  30.03     1:06.20 (36.17)     1:47.17 (40.97)     2:22.07 (34.90)
 86 Greer, Matthew            18 Una Psc-MA           1:59.90Y   2:22.49        
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)     1:49.46 (43.74)     2:22.49 (33.03)
 87 Carper, Matt              16 PRA-AM               2:00.29Y   2:22.80        
                  30.68     1:09.33 (38.65)     1:48.97 (39.64)     2:22.80 (33.83)
 88 Goettsch, Aidan           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.17Y   2:23.17        
                  29.74     1:06.50 (36.76)     1:47.84 (41.34)     2:23.17 (35.33)
 88 Hart, Connor              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:00.75Y   2:23.17        
                  31.37     1:08.21 (36.84)     1:49.38 (41.17)     2:23.17 (33.79)
 90 Giller, Maxim             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.72Y   2:23.21        
                  30.72     1:05.59 (34.87)     1:49.43 (43.84)     2:23.21 (33.78)
 91 Coffman, Cole             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:02.52Y   2:23.50        
                  29.82     1:08.18 (38.36)     1:50.55 (42.37)     2:23.50 (32.95)
 92 Grimenstein, Michael      18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:19.50    2:23.73        
                  29.76     1:05.98 (36.22)     1:50.62 (44.64)     2:23.73 (33.11)
 93 Britten, Stephen          18 CAA-MD               2:02.21Y   2:24.19        
                  30.04     1:07.17 (37.13)     1:48.32 (41.15)     2:24.19 (35.87)
 94 Aiello, Michael           18 RST-CT               1:59.89Y   2:24.33        
                  28.89     1:08.69 (39.80)     1:49.49 (40.80)     2:24.33 (34.84)
 95 Schroeder, Michael        18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.11Y   2:24.39        
                  29.53     1:06.05 (36.52)     1:50.38 (44.33)     2:24.39 (34.01)
 96 McHugh, Connor            14 BGNW-MR              2:00.28Y   2:24.86        
                  29.57     1:07.34 (37.77)     1:52.99 (45.65)     2:24.86 (31.87)
 97 Stoski, Michael           20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:03.29Y   2:26.11        
                  29.20     1:07.47 (38.27)     1:52.07 (44.60)     2:26.11 (34.04)
 98 Strittmatter, Blaise      19 Star Swimming-NI     2:03.17Y   2:27.34        
                  29.88     1:09.16 (39.28)     1:54.01 (44.85)     2:27.34 (33.33)
 99 Morgan, Phil              19 MERC-NI              1:57.74Y   2:33.91        
                  30.40     1:08.05 (37.65)     1:56.49 (48.44)     2:33.91 (37.42)
 -- Nielsen, Jake             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:57.64Y       DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:36.99  JR Winter Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Formon, Gavin       18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:38.16    4:35.92 JR      20  
                  29.54     1:03.87 (34.33)     1:41.56 (37.69)     2:17.61 (36.05)
        2:56.31 (38.70)     3:36.20 (39.89)     4:07.29 (31.09)     4:35.92 (28.63)
  2 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        4:40.54    4:38.32 FUT     17  
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)     1:37.47 (35.46)     2:12.31 (34.84)
        2:53.65 (41.34)     3:35.02 (41.37)     4:07.63 (32.61)     4:38.32 (30.69)
  3 Cakir, Noah         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.59    4:40.30 FUT     16  
                  29.78     1:04.22 (34.44)     1:42.49 (38.27)     2:20.03 (37.54)
        2:57.59 (37.56)     3:35.67 (38.08)     4:08.94 (33.27)     4:40.30 (31.36)
  4 Henry, Drew         17 NRG-MA               4:43.32    4:40.45 FUT     15  
                  27.94     1:02.14 (34.20)     1:36.53 (34.39)     2:11.19 (34.66)
        2:52.00 (40.81)     3:35.23 (43.23)     4:08.56 (33.33)     4:40.45 (31.89)
  5 Glaser, Owen        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.37    4:41.09 FUT     14  
                  29.51     1:03.53 (34.02)     1:39.81 (36.28)     2:15.63 (35.82)
        2:55.88 (40.25)     3:38.08 (42.20)     4:10.53 (32.45)     4:41.09 (30.56)
  6 Crossing, Alex      17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:42.84    4:41.29 FUT     13  
                  28.73     1:02.63 (33.90)     1:39.48 (36.85)     2:16.25 (36.77)
        2:57.08 (40.83)     3:40.57 (43.49)     4:11.10 (30.53)     4:41.29 (30.19)
  7 Twiss, Riley        16 WRAT-CT              4:44.95    4:44.54         12  
                  29.56     1:03.29 (33.73)     1:40.49 (37.20)     2:17.03 (36.54)
        2:59.89 (42.86)     3:41.73 (41.84)     4:13.45 (31.72)     4:44.54 (31.09)
  8 Lara, Austin        16 BAD-MR               4:42.89    4:48.10         11  
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)     1:42.74 (37.88)     2:19.34 (36.60)
        2:59.54 (40.20)     3:41.75 (42.21)     4:15.14 (33.39)     4:48.10 (32.96)
Consolation Final
  9 Herrmann, Rian      16 ZEUS-CT              4:49.30    4:42.51          9  
                  28.67     1:02.28 (33.61)     1:39.14 (36.86)     2:16.52 (37.38)
        2:57.60 (41.08)     3:38.41 (40.81)     4:11.76 (33.35)     4:42.51 (30.75)
 10 Vacula, Trent       17 PRA-AM               4:46.41    4:42.67          7  
                  29.52     1:04.08 (34.56)     1:41.49 (37.41)     2:17.74 (36.25)
        2:59.01 (41.27)     3:38.58 (39.57)     4:11.46 (32.88)     4:42.67 (31.21)
 11 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters-NJ       4:48.13    4:43.01          6  
                  29.03     1:03.35 (34.32)     1:41.56 (38.21)     2:19.20 (37.64)
        2:59.15 (39.95)     3:38.99 (39.84)     4:12.33 (33.34)     4:43.01 (30.68)
 12 Kruglov, Max        17 Star Swimming-NI     4:51.01    4:44.94          5  
                  28.81     1:03.88 (35.07)     1:39.32 (35.44)     2:16.45 (37.13)
        2:57.10 (40.65)     3:39.91 (42.81)     4:12.27 (32.36)     4:44.94 (32.67)
 13 Iacobelli, Michael  18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:49.99    4:45.88          4  
                  29.40     1:04.88 (35.48)     1:41.57 (36.69)     2:18.63 (37.06)
        2:57.62 (38.99)     3:37.77 (40.15)     4:12.20 (34.43)     4:45.88 (33.68)
 14 Bajwa, David        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:49.43    4:49.09          3  
                  29.54     1:05.49 (35.95)     1:42.55 (37.06)     2:19.62 (37.07)
        3:00.50 (40.88)     3:42.29 (41.79)     4:16.62 (34.33)     4:49.09 (32.47)
 15 Devost, John        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:52.50    4:49.15          2  
                  30.45     1:04.93 (34.48)     1:42.94 (38.01)     2:20.25 (37.31)
        3:00.74 (40.49)     3:42.90 (42.16)     4:16.46 (33.56)     4:49.15 (32.69)
 16 Szypula, Matthew    16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.60    4:49.91          1  
                  30.64     1:06.12 (35.48)     1:42.23 (36.11)     2:17.49 (35.26)
        3:00.49 (43.00)     3:45.03 (44.54)     4:18.23 (33.20)     4:49.91 (31.68)
C - Final
 17 Jang, Michael       16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.08    4:48.84        
                  30.25     1:04.58 (34.33)     1:42.88 (38.30)     2:19.64 (36.76)
        2:59.08 (39.44)     3:39.42 (40.34)     4:14.42 (35.00)     4:48.84 (34.42)
 18 Davis, Sean         18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:54.78    4:49.51        
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:40.29 (36.37)     2:17.29 (37.00)
        2:59.86 (42.57)     3:44.00 (44.14)     4:17.00 (33.00)     4:49.51 (32.51)
 19 Karaca, Ryan        15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:53.61    4:50.68        
                  31.47     1:06.43 (34.96)     1:45.40 (38.97)     2:19.96 (34.56)
        3:04.24 (44.28)     3:45.51 (41.27)     4:19.26 (33.75)     4:50.68 (31.42)
 20 Maron, Jack         15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  4:54.39    4:52.16        
                  30.04     1:04.67 (34.63)     1:42.07 (37.40)     2:19.85 (37.78)
        3:01.78 (41.93)     3:45.00 (43.22)     4:19.73 (34.73)     4:52.16 (32.43)
 21 Hammoud, Ali        18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:53.60    4:52.22        
                  29.16     1:02.62 (33.46)     1:42.04 (39.42)     2:20.74 (38.70)
        3:03.22 (42.48)     3:47.20 (43.98)     4:20.52 (33.32)     4:52.22 (31.70)
 22 Platonov, Mark      16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:53.62    4:52.32        
                  29.89     1:04.33 (34.44)     1:42.71 (38.38)     2:20.31 (37.60)
        3:03.36 (43.05)     3:48.55 (45.19)     4:20.88 (32.33)     4:52.32 (31.44)
 23 Zaffiro, Nicholas   17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:53.15    4:52.40        
                  31.30     1:06.89 (35.59)     1:45.57 (38.68)     2:24.19 (38.62)
        3:05.71 (41.52)     3:47.05 (41.34)     4:20.07 (33.02)     4:52.40 (32.33)
 24 Lim, Andrew         17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:53.00    4:54.03        
                  28.83     1:02.65 (33.82)     1:42.85 (40.20)     2:22.64 (39.79)
        3:04.41 (41.77)     3:46.82 (42.41)     4:21.12 (34.30)     4:54.03 (32.91)
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Eric         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.27    4:49.20        
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:42.66 (39.21)     2:20.52 (37.86)
        3:02.98 (42.46)     3:44.62 (41.64)     4:17.48 (32.86)     4:49.20 (31.72)
 26 Neal, Ethan         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:55.18    4:52.53        
                  29.78     1:04.97 (35.19)     1:42.37 (37.40)     2:19.16 (36.79)
        3:02.39 (43.23)     3:46.56 (44.17)     4:20.65 (34.09)     4:52.53 (31.88)
 27 Toomey, Justin      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.23    4:52.74        
                  29.01     1:04.03 (35.02)     1:42.93 (38.90)     2:20.63 (37.70)
        3:02.02 (41.39)     3:45.07 (43.05)     4:20.32 (35.25)     4:52.74 (32.42)
 28 Hernandez, Joshua   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:55.57    4:54.66        
                  30.08     1:06.28 (36.20)     1:43.71 (37.43)     2:22.02 (38.31)
        3:05.09 (43.07)     3:48.59 (43.50)     4:22.15 (33.56)     4:54.66 (32.51)
 29 Korzenik, Benjamin  16 BAD-MR               4:58.09    4:54.83        
                  29.28     1:04.01 (34.73)     1:43.58 (39.57)     2:23.03 (39.45)
        3:04.09 (41.06)     3:46.39 (42.30)     4:20.79 (34.40)     4:54.83 (34.04)
 30 Creed, Jason        18 Star Swimming-NI     4:56.88    4:56.37        
                  28.88     1:04.15 (35.27)     1:43.13 (38.98)     2:22.81 (39.68)
        3:05.29 (42.48)     3:50.29 (45.00)     4:23.58 (33.29)     4:56.37 (32.79)
 31 Hart, Connor        18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:56.11    4:58.89        
                  31.31     1:07.63 (36.32)     1:48.26 (40.63)     2:27.66 (39.40)
        3:08.46 (40.80)     3:50.29 (41.83)     4:25.09 (34.80)     4:58.89 (33.80)
 32 Du, Alex            17 BGNW-MR              4:58.30    5:11.01        
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:48.24 (39.69)     2:28.78 (40.54)
        3:11.72 (42.94)     3:56.42 (44.70)     4:33.66 (37.24)     5:11.01 (37.35)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
                4:36.99  JR Winter Juniors
                4:42.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Formon, Gavin             18 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:40.47    4:38.16 qFUT   
                  29.91     1:04.32 (34.41)     1:41.78 (37.46)     2:18.43 (36.65)
        2:57.96 (39.53)     3:38.34 (40.38)     4:08.98 (30.64)     4:38.16 (29.18)
  2 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        4:39.27    4:40.54 qFUT   
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:37.72 (35.33)     2:12.38 (34.66)
        2:53.96 (41.58)     3:36.15 (42.19)     4:08.79 (32.64)     4:40.54 (31.75)
  3 Baker, James              23 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.71    4:41.98 qFUT   
                  29.14     1:02.71 (33.57)     1:39.96 (37.25)     2:16.79 (36.83)
        2:57.89 (41.10)     3:40.19 (42.30)     4:12.04 (31.85)     4:41.98 (29.94)
  4 Glaser, Owen              17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.80Y   4:42.37 qFUT   
                  29.73     1:03.83 (34.10)     1:39.51 (35.68)     2:15.13 (35.62)
        2:55.94 (40.81)     3:37.92 (41.98)     4:10.97 (33.05)     4:42.37 (31.40)
  5 Cakir, Noah               14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.81    4:42.59 q      
                  30.00     1:05.15 (35.15)     1:43.10 (37.95)     2:21.17 (38.07)
        2:58.99 (37.82)     3:36.89 (37.90)     4:11.48 (34.59)     4:42.59 (31.11)
  6 Crossing, Alex            17 Victor Swim Club-NI  4:04.90Y   4:42.84 q      
                  29.43     1:02.86 (33.43)     1:39.96 (37.10)     2:16.53 (36.57)
        2:57.88 (41.35)     3:40.27 (42.39)     4:11.91 (31.64)     4:42.84 (30.93)
  7 Lara, Austin              16 BAD-MR               4:39.98    4:42.89 q      
                  30.05     1:03.54 (33.49)     1:40.35 (36.81)     2:16.32 (35.97)
        2:54.67 (38.35)     3:35.06 (40.39)     4:09.07 (34.01)     4:42.89 (33.82)
  8 Henry, Drew               17 NRG-MA               4:13.83Y   4:43.32 q      
                  28.29     1:01.79 (33.50)     1:36.57 (34.78)     2:10.65 (34.08)
        2:53.24 (42.59)     3:36.49 (43.25)     4:10.88 (34.39)     4:43.32 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Twiss, Riley              16 WRAT-CT              4:43.30    4:44.95 q      
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)     1:40.14 (36.91)     2:16.18 (36.04)
        2:59.40 (43.22)     3:41.81 (42.41)     4:14.17 (32.36)     4:44.95 (30.78)
 10 Vacula, Trent             17 PRA-AM               4:48.35    4:46.41 q      
                  29.32     1:04.57 (35.25)     1:41.25 (36.68)     2:18.67 (37.42)
        2:59.18 (40.51)     3:40.99 (41.81)     4:13.85 (32.86)     4:46.41 (32.56)
 11 Mendoza, Aaron            14 HYB-MR               4:49.84    4:46.54 q      
                  29.90     1:04.08 (34.18)     1:40.53 (36.45)     2:16.32 (35.79)
        2:58.74 (42.42)     3:40.61 (41.87)     4:14.56 (33.95)     4:46.54 (31.98)
 12 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters-NJ       4:46.08    4:48.13 q      
                                1:04.85 ( )     1:43.01 (38.16)     2:21.93 (38.92)
        3:00.70 (38.77)     3:41.79 (41.09)     4:15.01 (33.22)     4:48.13 (33.12)
 13 Herrmann, Rian            16 ZEUS-CT              4:49.35    4:49.30 q      
                  28.62     1:02.02 (33.40)     1:38.88 (36.86)     2:15.22 (36.34)
        2:57.11 (41.89)     3:40.36 (43.25)     4:15.46 (35.10)     4:49.30 (33.84)
 14 Bajwa, David              18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:14.92Y   4:49.43 q      
                  30.00     1:04.71 (34.71)     1:42.25 (37.54)     2:17.76 (35.51)
        2:58.94 (41.18)     3:41.75 (42.81)     4:15.72 (33.97)     4:49.43 (33.71)
 15 Iacobelli, Michael        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:46.31    4:49.99 q      
                  29.74     1:04.71 (34.97)     1:43.26 (38.55)     2:20.90 (37.64)
        3:01.13 (40.23)     3:41.68 (40.55)     4:16.58 (34.90)     4:49.99 (33.41)
 16 Szypula, Matthew          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.55Y   4:50.60 q      
                  30.04     1:05.42 (35.38)     1:41.73 (36.31)     2:16.56 (34.83)
        3:00.69 (44.13)     3:44.23 (43.54)     4:18.34 (34.11)     4:50.60 (32.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kruglov, Max              17 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.68    4:51.01 q      
                  29.43     1:04.18 (34.75)     1:41.31 (37.13)     2:17.59 (36.28)
        3:00.15 (42.56)     3:43.35 (43.20)     4:17.00 (33.65)     4:51.01 (34.01)
 18 Devost, John              16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.32    4:52.50 q      
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:44.14 (37.44)     2:21.57 (37.43)
        3:02.43 (40.86)     3:45.63 (43.20)     4:19.66 (34.03)     4:52.50 (32.84)
 19 Lim, Andrew               17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:08.89Y   4:53.00 q      
                  28.95     1:02.21 (33.26)     1:41.83 (39.62)     2:20.69 (38.86)
        3:01.64 (40.95)     3:44.60 (42.96)     4:19.94 (35.34)     4:53.00 (33.06)
 20 Zaffiro, Nicholas         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:20.00Y   4:53.15 q      
                  31.65     1:08.23 (36.58)     1:46.70 (38.47)     2:25.70 (39.00)
        3:06.03 (40.33)                             3:43.94 ( )   4:53.15 (1:09.21)
 21 Hammoud, Ali              18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.14Y   4:53.60 q      
                  29.63     1:03.23 (33.60)     1:43.41 (40.18)     2:21.04 (37.63)
        3:03.37 (42.33)     3:47.08 (43.71)     4:21.16 (34.08)     4:53.60 (32.44)
 22 Karaca, Ryan              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:14.44Y   4:53.61 q      
                                1:04.30 ( )     1:41.68 (37.38)     2:19.00 (37.32)
        3:01.13 (42.13)     3:44.19 (43.06)     4:19.76 (35.57)     4:53.61 (33.85)
 23 Platonov, Mark            16 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:50.26    4:53.62 q      
                  29.74     1:04.57 (34.83)     1:41.49 (36.92)     2:18.91 (37.42)
        3:02.68 (43.77)     3:47.52 (44.84)     4:20.88 (33.36)     4:53.62 (32.74)
 24 Maron, Jack               15 Hockomock Area Y-NE  4:55.33    4:54.39 q      
                  29.98     1:04.48 (34.50)     1:41.68 (37.20)     2:18.83 (37.15)
        3:01.55 (42.72)     3:46.13 (44.58)     4:21.15 (35.02)     4:54.39 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Davis, Sean               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:07.79Y   4:54.78 q      
                  29.68     1:03.19 (33.51)     1:40.12 (36.93)     2:17.20 (37.08)
        3:01.62 (44.42)     3:46.71 (45.09)     4:21.21 (34.50)     4:54.78 (33.57)
 26 Jang, Michael             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:08.27Y   4:55.08 q      
                  31.22     1:06.94 (35.72)     1:45.86 (38.92)     2:23.55 (37.69)
        3:05.17 (41.62)     3:47.64 (42.47)     4:21.78 (34.14)     4:55.08 (33.30)
 27 Neal, Ethan               16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:09.88Y   4:55.18 q      
                  29.98     1:05.14 (35.16)     1:42.38 (37.24)     2:19.41 (37.03)
        3:03.49 (44.08)     3:48.63 (45.14)     4:23.05 (34.42)     4:55.18 (32.13)
 28 Zhang, Eric               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:07.16Y   4:55.27 q      
                  29.85     1:05.03 (35.18)     1:43.98 (38.95)     2:23.66 (39.68)
        3:05.59 (41.93)     3:49.21 (43.62)     4:22.40 (33.19)     4:55.27 (32.87)
 29 Hernandez, Joshua         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.35Y   4:55.57 q      
                  29.99     1:04.57 (34.58)     1:41.77 (37.20)     2:18.89 (37.12)
        3:03.78 (44.89)     3:49.24 (45.46)     4:22.85 (33.61)     4:55.57 (32.72)
 30 Hart, Connor              18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:17.42Y   4:56.11 q      
                  30.89     1:06.08 (35.19)     1:44.87 (38.79)     2:22.55 (37.68)
        3:04.10 (41.55)     3:46.63 (42.53)     4:21.41 (34.78)     4:56.11 (34.70)
 31 Creed, Jason              18 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.41Y   4:56.88 q      
                  29.64     1:03.71 (34.07)     1:44.21 (40.50)     2:23.59 (39.38)
        3:06.47 (42.88)     3:50.71 (44.24)     4:24.80 (34.09)     4:56.88 (32.08)
 32 Toomey, Justin            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.93    4:57.23 q      
                  28.94     1:04.01 (35.07)     1:43.10 (39.09)     2:22.06 (38.96)
        3:02.99 (40.93)     3:46.60 (43.61)     4:22.30 (35.70)     4:57.23 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wang, Hubert              21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:12.34Y   4:57.87        
                  30.91     1:06.68 (35.77)     1:48.02 (41.34)     2:28.08 (40.06)
        3:08.73 (40.65)     3:48.96 (40.23)     4:23.65 (34.69)     4:57.87 (34.22)
 34 Korzenik, Benjamin        16 BAD-MR               4:17.34Y   4:58.09        
                  29.68     1:06.56 (36.88)     1:45.95 (39.39)     2:25.35 (39.40)
        3:06.71 (41.36)     3:50.39 (43.68)     4:24.65 (34.26)     4:58.09 (33.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Du, Alex                  17 BGNW-MR              4:17.65Y   4:58.30        
                  31.63     1:07.50 (35.87)     1:47.72 (40.22)     2:27.90 (40.18)
        3:09.13 (41.23)     3:50.93 (41.80)     4:25.39 (34.46)     4:58.30 (32.91)
 36 Coffman, Cole             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:18.90Y   4:58.66        
                  30.60     1:06.14 (35.54)     1:42.72 (36.58)     2:19.45 (36.73)
        3:04.23 (44.78)     3:49.91 (45.68)     4:24.38 (34.47)     4:58.66 (34.28)
 37 Kim, Daniel               17 BAD-MR               4:13.18Y   4:58.80        
                  30.88     1:05.79 (34.91)     1:45.46 (39.67)     2:22.87 (37.41)
        3:08.70 (45.83)     3:54.27 (45.57)     4:27.36 (33.09)     4:58.80 (31.44)
 38 Christou, Alex            17 JW-MA                4:14.19Y   4:59.44        
                  29.59     1:04.15 (34.56)     1:42.92 (38.77)     2:22.27 (39.35)
        3:04.59 (42.32)     3:49.44 (44.85)     4:24.17 (34.73)     4:59.44 (35.27)
 39 Vanderloo, Jameson        16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:50.65    5:00.57        
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)     1:43.54 (37.11)     2:20.33 (36.79)
        3:03.44 (43.11)     3:48.75 (45.31)     4:25.26 (36.51)     5:00.57 (35.31)
 40 Rupp, William             16 BAD-MR               4:21.44Y   5:01.27        
                  31.01     1:07.55 (36.54)     1:47.26 (39.71)     2:27.49 (40.23)
        3:08.86 (41.37)     3:53.27 (44.41)     4:27.75 (34.48)     5:01.27 (33.52)
 41 Broderick, Liam           15 JW-MA                4:20.41Y   5:01.92        
                  30.42     1:04.56 (34.14)     1:44.18 (39.62)     2:22.30 (38.12)
        3:07.03 (44.73)     3:53.00 (45.97)     4:27.85 (34.85)     5:01.92 (34.07)
 42 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.82    5:02.49        
                  29.48     1:05.58 (36.10)     1:45.21 (39.63)     2:25.89 (40.68)
        3:05.31 (39.42)     3:49.57 (44.26)     4:25.66 (36.09)     5:02.49 (36.83)
 43 Wood, Colin               17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.14Y   5:02.64        
                  30.69     1:06.67 (35.98)     1:46.85 (40.18)     2:26.81 (39.96)
        3:10.16 (43.35)     3:54.96 (44.80)     4:29.39 (34.43)     5:02.64 (33.25)
 44 Stegner, Josh             17 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.73    5:03.98        
                  30.12     1:06.56 (36.44)     1:45.33 (38.77)     2:23.47 (38.14)
        3:06.65 (43.18)     3:51.87 (45.22)     4:28.82 (36.95)     5:03.98 (35.16)
 45 Lintelman, Michael        18 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:12.76Y   5:06.33        
                  30.56     1:07.28 (36.72)     1:48.63 (41.35)     2:30.05 (41.42)
        3:11.54 (41.49)     3:56.27 (44.73)     4:30.97 (34.70)     5:06.33 (35.36)
 46 Clark, George             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:18.60Y   5:08.20        
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)     1:50.42 (41.25)     2:29.92 (39.50)
        3:13.94 (44.02)     3:58.16 (44.22)     4:34.43 (36.27)     5:08.20 (33.77)
 47 Domack, Kevin             16 RST-CT               4:20.34Y   5:10.11        
                  32.15     1:11.30 (39.15)     1:51.26 (39.96)     2:32.53 (41.27)
        3:14.93 (42.40)     3:59.58 (44.65)     4:34.36 (34.78)     5:10.11 (35.75)
 48 Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE  4:21.75Y   5:12.02        
                  31.10     1:07.75 (36.65)     1:47.36 (39.61)     2:26.56 (39.20)
        3:11.02 (44.46)     3:57.08 (46.06)     4:34.32 (37.24)     5:12.02 (37.70)
 49 Ludlow, Ben               20 MERC-NI              4:43.96    5:14.20        
                  29.57     1:05.28 (35.71)     1:45.71 (40.43)     2:24.75 (39.04)
        3:11.48 (46.73)     3:58.15 (46.67)     4:37.16 (39.01)     5:14.20 (37.04)
 50 McHugh, Connor            14 BGNW-MR              4:16.75Y   5:18.21        
                  31.09     1:10.55 (39.46)     1:52.81 (42.26)     2:34.92 (42.11)
        3:20.41 (45.49)     4:08.67 (48.26)     4:43.21 (34.54)     5:18.21 (35.00)
 51 Strittmatter, Blaise      19 Star Swimming-NI     4:16.11Y   5:22.00        
                  31.39     1:08.85 (37.46)     1:53.73 (44.88)     2:37.34 (43.61)
        3:21.98 (44.64)     4:07.50 (45.52)     4:46.63 (39.13)     5:22.00 (35.37)
 -- Hewett, Ian               17 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.56Y       DFS        
 -- Arisian, Jake             17 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   4:15.88Y       DFS        
 -- Zhang, Dylan              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.51        DFS        
 -- Eisenmann, Zach           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.25        DFS        
 -- Farina, Ronald            17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:13.56Y       DFS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      1:38.65    1:37.35         40  
     1) Senchyshak, Ryan 18             2) Grahor, Alex 19                
     3) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 17     4) Butera, Nico 18                
                  25.38       49.71 (24.33)     1:13.83 (24.12)     1:37.35 (23.52)
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:39.08    1:37.38         34  
     1) Magditch, Alexander 17          2) Eberly, Caleb 20               
     3) Soares, Nicholas 18             4) Bell, Alasdair 20              
                  24.84       49.38 (24.54)     1:13.98 (24.60)     1:37.38 (23.40)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      1:41.49    1:38.11         32  
     1) Alford, Blake 18                2) Kvashchuk, Mike 15             
     3) Flores, Kristopher 14           4) Herrmann, Rian 16              
                  25.53       49.55 (24.02)     1:14.48 (24.93)     1:38.11 (23.63)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:41.30    1:38.92         30  
     1) Arisian, Jake 17                2) Platonov, Edward 18            
     3) Platonov, Mark 16               4) Matyszczyk, Aleksander 17      
                  24.91       49.32 (24.41)     1:14.49 (25.17)     1:38.92 (24.43)
  5 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       1:40.77    1:38.98         28  
     1) Gasiewicz, Aaron 16             2) Woyksnar, Matt 17              
     3) Stegner, Josh 17                4) Peyser, Peter 14               
                  24.80       50.20 (25.40)     1:14.27 (24.07)     1:38.98 (24.71)
  6 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:41.26    1:39.34         26  
     1) Webster, Jordan 17              2) Watkins, Owen 16               
     3) Bautz, Fletcher 16              4) Odim, Emmanuel 17              
                  25.45       50.12 (24.67)     1:15.04 (24.92)     1:39.34 (24.30)
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               1:42.53    1:39.70         24  
     1) Holt, Logan 20                  2) Farina, Ronald 17              
     3) Toomey, Justin 17               4) Camden, Eric 17                
                  24.33       49.69 (25.36)     1:14.41 (24.72)     1:39.70 (25.29)
  8 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:42.11    1:39.83         22  
     1) Adl, Nicky 17                   2) Du, Alex 17                    
     3) McHugh, Connor 14               4) Chung, Hudson 16               
                  24.98       50.16 (25.18)     1:15.11 (24.95)     1:39.83 (24.72)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:38.99    1:40.25         18  
     1) Kang, Albert 16                 2) Char, Andrew 14                
     3) Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey 15       4) Barker, Charles 16             
                  25.47       51.08 (25.61)     1:15.03 (23.95)     1:40.25 (25.22)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:43.27    1:40.34         14  
     1) Giunta, Noah 16                 2) Andersen, Frankie 16           
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent 15         4) Preston, Liam 17               
                  25.22       51.35 (26.13)     1:15.99 (24.64)     1:40.34 (24.35)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:42.24    1:40.58         12  
     1) Uybico, Tommy 17                2) Zhang, Dylan 16                
     3) Zhang, Eric 16                  4) Gonzalez, Maximo 17            
                  24.91       49.88 (24.97)     1:15.07 (25.19)     1:40.58 (25.51)
 12 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:31.45Y   1:40.67         10  
     1) Bruzgul, Jaxon 15               2) Kisker, Benjamin 17            
     3) Kibler, Seth 18                 4) Wangelin, Charlie 18           
                  25.60       50.47 (24.87)     1:15.56 (25.09)     1:40.67 (25.11)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:37.20    1:40.78          8  
     1) Weber, Tommy 17                 2) Aslaksen, Luke 16              
     3) Bajwa, David 18                 4) Islam, Azzam 18                
                  25.99       50.37 (24.38)     1:15.13 (24.76)     1:40.78 (25.65)
 14 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:36.62    1:40.92          6  
     1) Verga, Cole 16                  2) Paoloni, Alessio 19            
     3) Kahler, Dixon 20                4) Bartsevich, Daniel 17          
                  26.22       50.54 (24.32)     1:14.73 (24.19)     1:40.92 (26.19)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:42.63    1:41.15          4  
     1) Keeler, Nicholas 18             2) Coapstick, Tyler 14            
     3) Jo, Benjamin 17                 4) Navaleza, Angelo Javier 18     
                  25.88       50.72 (24.84)     1:16.25 (25.53)     1:41.15 (24.90)
 16 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        1:44.14    1:41.22          2  
     1) Szypula, Matthew 16             2) Whang, Justin 18               
     3) Glaser, Owen 17                 4) McManus, Matthew 16            
                  25.89       50.64 (24.75)     1:16.45 (25.81)     1:41.22 (24.77)
 17 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:31.15Y   1:41.76        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17         2) Yoham, Skylar 16               
     3) McKenna, Rodin 16               4) Lai, Christopher 18            
                  25.65       51.28 (25.63)     1:16.75 (25.47)     1:41.76 (25.01)
 18 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               1:37.02    1:41.85        
     1) Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Maksims 1 2) Zawodny, Adler 16              
     3) Formon, Gavin 18                4) Bigham, Jack 15                
                  25.78       50.84 (25.06)     1:16.28 (25.44)     1:41.85 (25.57)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:28.83Y   1:42.41        
     1) Metzger, Seth 17                2) Iacobelli, Michael 18          
     3) Eberly, Malachi 19              4) Lamack, Andrew 17              
                  25.57       51.22 (25.65)     1:15.85 (24.63)     1:42.41 (26.56)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      1:43.70    1:42.93        
     1) Fusco, Benedetto 17             2) Stafford, Keegan 17            
     3) Ryan, Eric 15                   4) Rogowski, Ethan 17             
                  26.20       51.90 (25.70)     1:17.57 (25.67)     1:42.93 (25.36)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      1:30.84Y   1:43.10        
     1) Holler, John 16                 2) Nielsen, Jake 17               
     3) Perecinsky, Martin 15           4) Schroeder, Michael 18          
                  25.76       50.30 (24.54)     1:16.67 (26.37)     1:43.10 (26.43)
 22 Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  1:32.48Y   1:43.33        
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 17              2) Alvarez, Alessandro 18         
     3) Lliguicota, Dean 17             4) Velasquez, Angel 16            
                  25.70       51.74 (26.04)     1:31.28 (39.54)     1:43.33 (12.05)
 23 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:43.50    1:43.45        
     1) Kim, Joshua 17                  2) Wood, Colin 17                 
     3) Platzer, Alex 17                4) Orlic, Xavier 16               
                  25.62       51.16 (25.54)     1:27.58 (36.42)     1:43.45 (15.87)
 24 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:31.10Y   1:43.73        
     1) Smith, Connor 18                2) Bischoping, Tyler 21           
     3) Chapman, Jack 17                4) Crossing, Alex 17              
                  26.07       51.99 (25.92)     1:18.11 (26.12)     1:43.73 (25.62)
 25 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 1:31.79Y   1:44.10        
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) Randall, Jared 17              
     3) Coppola, Vincent 15             4) Bianco, Phillip 17             
                  25.28       51.67 (26.39)     1:18.32 (26.65)     1:44.10 (25.78)
 26 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            1:44.03    1:44.11        
     1) Leroy, Pierre 15                2) Spagnoletti, Lucas 15          
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 16            4) Mendoza, Aaron 14              
                  26.27       53.21 (26.94)     1:18.36 (25.15)     1:44.11 (25.75)
 27 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       1:44.84    1:44.17        
     1) Eaton, Nate 16                  2) Creed, Jason 18                
     3) Eisenmann, Zach 18              4) Strittmatter, Jude 16          
                  26.61       52.10 (25.49)     1:17.76 (25.66)     1:44.17 (26.41)
 28 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 1:44.85    1:44.27        
     1) Bradsher-Behra, Dylan 16        2) Daudier, Aidan 20              
     3) Bilsbury, Maxwell 15            4) Huang, Anthony 16              
                  27.36       52.29 (24.93)     1:18.62 (26.33)     1:44.27 (25.65)
 29 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:32.07Y   1:44.32        
     1) Peterson, Max 15                2) Giller, Maxim 16               
     3) Listor, Daniel 15               4) Cahnbley, Tobias 19            
                  25.70       53.00 (27.30)     1:18.95 (25.95)     1:44.32 (25.37)
 30 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               1:43.93    1:44.81        
     1) Wendling, Andrew 17             2) Avila, Jovannie 17             
     3) Ehret, Andrew 17                4) Jablonski, Daniel 20           
                  25.88       51.48 (25.60)     1:18.79 (27.31)     1:44.81 (26.02)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:39.46    3:34.37         40  
     1) Grahor, Alex 19                 2) Baker, James 23                
     3) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 17     4) Butera, Nico 18                
                  25.88       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.69 (26.15)     1:48.63 (54.09)
        2:13.58 (24.95)     2:42.09 (53.46)     3:07.10 (25.01)     3:34.37 (52.28)
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:36.35    3:36.48         34  
     1) Collins, Addison 17             2) Magditch, Alexander 17         
     3) Soares, Nicholas 18             4) Bell, Alasdair 20              
                  25.85       54.43 (54.43)     1:20.78 (26.35)     1:49.35 (54.92)
        2:15.20 (25.85)     2:43.66 (54.31)     3:09.28 (25.62)     3:36.48 (52.82)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:41.44    3:37.43         32  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 16                 2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17        
     3) Zhang, Eric 16                  4) McKenna, Rodin 16              
                  26.00       54.11 (54.11)     1:20.00 (25.89)     1:48.93 (54.82)
        2:14.45 (25.52)     2:43.17 (54.24)     3:08.92 (25.75)     3:37.43 (54.26)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      3:44.25    3:38.13         30  
     1) Alford, Blake 18                2) Kvashchuk, Mike 15             
     3) Flores, Kristopher 14           4) Herrmann, Rian 16              
                  26.75       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.49 (26.14)     1:50.04 (54.69)
        2:16.11 (26.07)     2:45.22 (55.18)     3:10.56 (25.34)     3:38.13 (52.91)
  5 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:43.09    3:38.94         28  
     1) Platonov, Edward 18             2) Platonov, Mark 16              
     3) Arisian, Jake 17                4) Matyszczyk, Aleksander 17      
                  26.72       54.53 (54.53)     1:21.77 (27.24)     1:50.66 (56.13)
        2:16.91 (26.25)     2:43.72 (53.06)     3:09.85 (26.13)     3:38.94 (55.22)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:44.53    3:41.48         26  
     1) Farina, Ronald 17               2) Holt, Logan 20                 
     3) Wendling, Andrew 17             4) Toomey, Justin 17              
                  26.03       55.15 (55.15)     1:20.36 (25.21)     1:49.00 (53.85)
        2:14.50 (25.50)     2:43.92 (54.92)     3:10.22 (26.30)     3:41.48 (57.56)
  7 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:15.09Y   3:41.52         24  
     1) Kisker, Benjamin 17             2) Wangelin, Charlie 18           
     3) Bruzgul, Jaxon 15               4) Kibler, Seth 18                
                  26.51       55.85 (55.85)     1:21.89 (26.04)     1:50.59 (54.74)
        2:17.35 (26.76)     2:47.08 (56.49)     3:12.90 (25.82)     3:41.52 (54.44)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:45.05    3:41.69         22  
     1) Andersen, Frankie 16            2) Giunta, Noah 16                
     3) Preston, Liam 17                4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 15        
                  27.69       57.99 (57.99)     1:24.27 (26.28)     1:53.13 (55.14)
        2:18.60 (25.47)     2:46.09 (52.96)     3:12.78 (26.69)     3:41.69 (55.60)
  9 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               3:33.68    3:41.73         18  
     1) Kurjanovics Kravcenk, Maksims 1 2) Zawodny, Adler 16              
     3) Formon, Gavin 18                4) Kulp, Charlie 14               
                  26.61       55.94 (55.94)     1:22.66 (26.72)     1:51.92 (55.98)
        2:18.12 (26.20)     2:46.61 (54.69)     3:13.21 (26.60)     3:41.73 (55.12)
 10 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:43.44    3:41.77         14  
     1) Stegner, Josh 17                2) Gasiewicz, Aaron 16            
     3) Eisenmann, Zach 18              4) Peyser, Peter 14               
                  26.47       56.64 (56.64)     1:21.73 (25.09)     1:51.28 (54.64)
        2:17.64 (26.36)     2:46.91 (55.63)     3:12.62 (25.71)     3:41.77 (54.86)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           3:41.76    3:41.90         12  
     1) Paoloni, Alessio 19             2) Verga, Cole 16                 
     3) Rodgers, Liam 18                4) Kahler, Dixon 20               
                  25.99       53.78 (53.78)     1:20.24 (26.46)     1:50.72 (56.94)
        2:18.06 (27.34)     2:48.42 (57.70)     3:14.05 (25.63)     3:41.90 (53.48)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:39.44    3:42.18         10  
     1) Bautz, Fletcher 16              2) Watkins, Owen 16               
     3) Truong, Michael 16              4) Vilbig, Umi 17                 
                  26.63       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.66 (26.22)     1:51.07 (55.63)
        2:16.99 (25.92)     2:46.94 (55.87)     3:12.78 (25.84)     3:42.18 (55.24)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          3:36.03    3:42.30          8  
     1) Chung, Hudson 16                2) Morgan, Tom 17                 
     3) McHugh, Connor 14               4) Adl, Nicky 17                  
                  26.58       55.39 (55.39)     1:22.18 (26.79)     1:52.37 (56.98)
        2:18.26 (25.89)     2:47.49 (55.12)     3:13.21 (25.72)     3:42.30 (54.81)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:40.79    3:43.41          6  
     1) Barker, Charles 16              2) Char, Andrew 14                
     3) Wood, Colin 17                  4) Szilagyi, Christian 17         
                  26.49   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:21.64 (12.87)     1:51.53 (42.76)
        2:17.46 (25.93)     2:47.21 (55.68)     3:43.41 (56.20)                    
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:32.14    3:43.78          4  
     1) Bajwa, David 18                 2) Weber, Tommy 17                
     3) Islam, Azzam 18                 4) Aslaksen, Luke 16              
                  26.86       56.09 (56.09)     1:22.36 (26.27)     1:52.14 (56.05)
        2:19.03 (26.89)     2:48.69 (56.55)     3:14.44 (25.75)     3:43.78 (55.09)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:46.44    3:43.86          2  
     1) Coapstick, Tyler 14             2) Keeler, Nicholas 18            
     3) Chen, Konnor 17                 4) Webster, Jordan 17             
                  26.81       56.17 (56.17)     1:22.46 (26.29)     1:52.26 (56.09)
        2:18.81 (26.55)     2:47.75 (55.49)     3:14.11 (26.36)     3:43.86 (56.11)
 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:14.72Y   3:43.89        
     1) Eberly, Caleb 20                2) Eberly, Malachi 19             
     3) Zhang, James 19                 4) Iacobelli, Michael 18          
                  26.65       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.64 (27.08)     1:52.50 (56.94)
        2:19.07 (26.57)     2:47.72 (55.22)     3:14.57 (26.85)     3:43.89 (56.17)
 18 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:45.41    3:44.37        
     1) Kim, Joshua 17                  2) Kang, Albert 16                
     3) Nurkic Kacapor, Mackey 15       4) Platzer, Alex 17               
                  27.44       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.06 (26.54)     1:52.67 (56.15)
        2:19.05 (26.38)     2:48.09 (55.42)     3:15.11 (27.02)     3:44.37 (56.28)
 19 Hilton Area Swim Team-NI  'A'               3:16.23Y   3:45.94        
     1) Stuhler, Gavin 16               2) Enser, Jared 18                
     3) Enser, Justin 15                4) Runyon, Jake 15                
                  27.70       58.96 (58.96)     1:24.80 (25.84)     1:54.65 (55.69)
        2:21.13 (26.48)     2:50.66 (56.01)     3:16.94 (26.28)     3:45.94 (55.28)
 20 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:47.19    3:46.21        
     1) Szypula, Matthew 16             2) Whang, Justin 18               
     3) McManus, Matthew 16             4) Brown, Connor 16               
                  27.55       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.41 (26.47)     1:52.82 (55.88)
        2:18.67 (25.85)     2:48.19 (55.37)     3:15.45 (27.26)     3:46.21 (58.02)
 21 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:44.90    3:46.93        
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) Randall, Jared 17              
     3) Coppola, Vincent 15             4) McFarland, Finnegan 15         
                  26.27       54.33 (54.33)     1:21.72 (27.39)     1:52.51 (58.18)
        2:20.16 (27.65)     2:50.21 (57.70)     3:17.19 (26.98)     3:46.93 (56.72)
 22 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 3:44.67    3:47.22        
     1) Hayes, Daniel 17                2) Gilhool, Patrick 16            
     3) Coffman, Ethan 16               4) Coffman, Cole 15               
                  26.90       56.19 (56.19)     1:21.83 (25.64)     1:50.17 (53.98)
        2:16.97 (26.80)     2:46.31 (56.14)     3:15.45 (29.14)   3:47.22 (1:00.91)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:15.66Y   3:47.70        
     1) Holler, John 16                 2) Nielsen, Jake 17               
     3) Perecinsky, Martin 15           4) Schroeder, Michael 18          
                  26.77       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.52 (25.68)     1:49.50 (54.66)
        2:17.28 (27.78)     2:47.61 (58.11)     3:16.15 (28.54)   3:47.70 (1:00.09)
 24 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      3:44.72    3:47.93        
     1) Rogowski, Ethan 17              2) Stafford, Keegan 17            
     3) Ryan, Eric 15                   4) Fusco, Benedetto 17            
                  26.63       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.56 (26.66)     1:53.64 (56.74)
        2:21.01 (27.37)     2:51.57 (57.93)     3:17.76 (26.19)     3:47.93 (56.36)
 25 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:10.45Y   3:48.32        
     1) Creed, Jason 18                 2) Kruglov, Max 17                
     3) Hewett, Ian 17                  4) Strittmatter, Jude 16          
                  27.00       56.48 (56.48)     1:23.45 (26.97)     1:53.01 (56.53)
        2:19.62 (26.61)     2:50.04 (57.03)     3:17.48 (27.44)     3:48.32 (58.28)
 26 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:48.17    3:49.07        
     1) Yoham, Skylar 16                2) Lai, Christopher 18            
     3) Gonzalez, Maximo 17             4) Uybico, Tommy 17               
                  26.85       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.37 (26.34)     1:53.98 (56.95)
        2:21.08 (27.10)     2:51.70 (57.72)     3:17.65 (25.95)     3:49.07 (57.37)
 27 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               3:14.62Y   3:50.47        
     1) Jablonski, Daniel 20            2) Camden, Eric 17                
     3) Avila, Jovannie 17              4) Ehret, Andrew 17               
                  27.13       57.27 (57.27)     1:23.62 (26.35)     1:53.47 (56.20)
        2:20.14 (26.67)     2:52.22 (58.75)     3:19.39 (27.17)     3:50.47 (58.25)
 28 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:20.35Y   3:54.13        
     1) Bradsher-Behra, Dylan 16        2) Bailey, Sean 15                
     3) Bilsbury, Maxwell 15            4) Huang, Anthony 16              
                  27.56       59.23 (59.23)                         1:18.20 (18.97)
      2:25.09 (1:06.89)   2:55.53 (1:37.33)     3:22.35 (26.82)     3:54.13 (58.60)
 -- Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    3:19.16Y       DFS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 , Long                                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      7:54.64    7:54.81         40  
     1) Baker, James 23                 2) Ross, Nathaniel 16             
     3) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 17     4) Butera, Nico 18                
                  27.67       57.20 (57.20)   1:28.02 (1:28.02)   1:57.31 (1:57.31)
        2:25.58 (28.27)     2:55.86 (58.55)   3:27.22 (1:29.91)   3:58.38 (2:01.07)
        4:24.88 (26.50)     4:54.94 (56.56)   5:26.35 (1:27.97)   5:57.19 (1:58.81)
        6:23.29 (26.10)     6:52.72 (55.53)   7:24.43 (1:27.24)   7:54.81 (1:57.62)
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:55.27    8:00.60         34  
     1) Collins, Addison 17             2) Soares, Nicholas 18            
     3) Zhang, James 19                 4) Bell, Alasdair 20              
                  28.80   1:00.90 (1:00.90)   1:31.55 (1:31.55)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:28.35 (27.21)     2:59.19 (58.05)   3:30.02 (1:28.88)   4:01.12 (1:59.98)
        4:28.34 (27.22)     4:58.84 (57.72)   5:30.66 (1:29.54)   6:02.64 (2:01.52)
                            6:59.40 (56.76)   7:30.57 (1:27.93)   8:00.60 (1:57.96)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:08.95    8:01.61         32  
     1) Zhang, Dylan 16                 2) McKenna, Rodin 16              
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17         4) Zhang, Eric 16                 
                  27.30       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.17 (1:28.17)   1:58.86 (1:58.86)
        2:26.25 (27.39)     2:56.69 (57.83)   3:29.20 (1:30.34)   3:59.72 (2:00.86)
        4:26.44 (26.72)     4:55.82 (56.10)   5:27.73 (1:28.01)   6:01.09 (2:01.37)
                            6:57.18 (56.09)   7:29.31 (1:28.22)   8:01.61 (2:00.52)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:11.00    8:07.18         30  
     1) Matyszczyk, Aleksander 17       2) Arisian, Jake 17               
     3) Platonov, Edward 18             4) Platonov, Mark 16              
                  29.00   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:34.11 (1:34.11)   2:07.13 (2:07.13)
                            3:05.01 (57.88)   3:35.27 (1:28.14)   4:04.72 (1:57.59)
        4:32.05 (27.33)     5:02.82 (58.10)   5:33.36 (1:28.64)   6:04.83 (2:00.11)
        6:32.45 (27.62)     7:03.66 (58.83)   7:34.65 (1:29.82)   8:07.18 (2:02.35)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:56.52    8:07.73         28  
     1) Borjigin, Orluke 16             2) Bautz, Fletcher 16             
     3) Davis, Sean 18                  4) Vilbig, Umi 17                 
                  28.73       59.82 (59.82)   1:31.51 (1:31.51)   2:02.20 (2:02.20)
        2:28.75 (26.55)     2:59.54 (57.34)   3:31.84 (1:29.64)   4:03.40 (2:01.20)
        4:32.13 (28.73)     5:03.36 (59.96)   5:35.23 (1:31.83)   6:06.52 (2:03.12)
        6:34.80 (28.28)     7:05.49 (58.97)   7:37.93 (1:31.41)   8:07.73 (2:01.21)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      8:04.70    8:08.27         26  
     1) Alford, Blake 18                2) Tharrington, Owen 14           
     3) Leite, Marcelo 18               4) Herrmann, Rian 16              
                  28.42       59.56 (59.56)   1:31.98 (1:31.98)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
        2:31.08 (27.35)     3:02.53 (58.80)   3:35.04 (1:31.31)   4:06.54 (2:02.81)
        4:34.05 (27.51)     5:05.50 (58.96)   5:38.25 (1:31.71)   6:10.08 (2:03.54)
        6:36.22 (26.14)   8:08.27 (1:58.19)                                        
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:11.30    8:09.92         24  
     1) Creed, Jason 18                 2) Eisenmann, Zach 18             
     3) Stegner, Josh 17                4) Kruglov, Max 17                
                  27.59       58.25 (58.25)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.86 (2:02.86)
        2:30.84 (27.98)     3:01.71 (58.85)   3:33.26 (1:30.40)   4:03.93 (2:01.07)
        4:31.63 (27.70)     5:03.05 (59.12)   5:34.82 (1:30.89)   6:07.91 (2:03.98)
        6:35.30 (27.39)     7:06.58 (58.67)   7:38.51 (1:30.60)   8:09.92 (2:02.01)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'B'           8:06.38    8:11.15         22  
     1) Paoloni, Alessio 19             2) Collins, Caleb 14              
     3) Rodgers, Liam 18                4) Kahler, Dixon 20               
                  26.59       55.66 (55.66)   1:26.08 (1:26.08)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:24.89 (28.39)   2:57.73 (1:01.23)   3:32.34 (1:35.84)   4:05.85 (2:09.35)
        4:33.86 (28.01)     5:04.92 (59.07)   5:38.28 (1:32.43)   6:12.06 (2:06.21)
        6:38.82 (26.76)     7:09.04 (56.98)   7:40.80 (1:28.74)   8:11.15 (1:59.09)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          8:01.99    8:11.72         18  
     1) Char, Andrew 14                 2) Platzer, Alex 17               
     3) Kang, Albert 16                 4) Wood, Colin 17                 
                  28.83       59.53 (59.53)   1:30.92 (1:30.92)   2:02.45 (2:02.45)
        2:30.17 (27.72)     3:01.57 (59.12)   3:33.60 (1:31.15)   4:05.74 (2:03.29)
        4:32.58 (26.84)     5:03.74 (58.00)   5:35.82 (1:30.08)   6:07.78 (2:02.04)
        6:34.97 (27.19)     7:06.61 (58.83)   7:39.09 (1:31.31)   8:11.72 (2:03.94)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:14.25    8:12.04         14  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 15         2) Giunta, Noah 16                
     3) Emerson, Hunter 16              4) Preston, Liam 17               
                  29.22   1:00.90 (1:00.90)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)                    
            2:34.64 ( )         3:06.13 ( )         3:37.73 ( )         4:09.39 ( )
        4:38.07 (28.68)   5:09.71 (1:00.32)   5:41.61 (1:32.22)   6:12.94 (2:03.55)
        6:40.12 (27.18)     7:10.72 (57.78)   7:41.78 (1:28.84)   8:12.04 (1:59.10)
 11 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             7:08.23Y   8:12.86         12  
     1) Wangelin, Charlie 18            2) Kisker, Benjamin 17            
     3) Bruzgul, Jaxon 15               4) Kibler, Seth 18                
                  27.70       58.28 (58.28)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:00.83 (2:00.83)
        2:27.68 (26.85)     2:59.07 (58.24)   3:32.64 (1:31.81)   4:06.24 (2:05.41)
        4:34.40 (28.16)     5:06.20 (59.96)   5:39.35 (1:33.11)   6:11.79 (2:05.55)
        6:38.58 (26.79)     7:08.94 (57.15)   7:40.75 (1:28.96)   8:12.86 (2:01.07)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               7:54.02    8:16.62         10  
     1) Formon, Gavin 18                2) Fialcowitz, Michael 15         
     3) Zawodny, Adler 16               4) Lim, Andrew 17                 
                  27.72       57.81 (57.81)   1:29.09 (1:29.09)   1:59.14 (1:59.14)
        2:27.41 (28.27)     2:59.10 (59.96)   3:31.84 (1:32.70)   4:04.03 (2:04.89)
        4:32.27 (28.24)     5:03.74 (59.71)   5:37.81 (1:33.78)   6:11.01 (2:06.98)
        6:38.31 (27.30)     7:09.67 (58.66)   7:43.58 (1:32.57)   8:16.62 (2:05.61)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:13.40    8:17.26          8  
     1) Holt, Logan 20                  2) Farina, Ronald 17              
     3) Camden, Eric 17                 4) Wendling, Andrew 17            
                  26.87       57.93 (57.93)   1:29.05 (1:29.05)   2:00.86 (2:00.86)
        2:27.56 (26.70)     2:58.66 (57.80)   3:30.31 (1:29.45)   4:02.38 (2:01.52)
        4:29.96 (27.58)   5:02.84 (1:00.46)   5:37.68 (1:35.30)   6:12.48 (2:10.10)
        6:39.28 (26.80)     7:10.98 (58.50)   7:43.36 (1:30.88)   8:17.26 (2:04.78)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          8:08.25    8:17.84          6  
     1) Barker, Charles 16              2) Orlic, Xavier 16               
     3) Vanderloo, Jameson 16           4) Kim, Joshua 17                 
                  27.67       58.89 (58.89)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)                    
                                3:02.27 ( )         3:34.94 ( )         4:07.55 ( )
        4:35.78 (28.23)     5:07.04 (59.49)   5:39.91 (1:32.36)   6:13.22 (2:05.67)
        6:40.46 (27.24)     7:11.19 (57.97)   7:44.13 (1:30.91)   8:17.84 (2:04.62)
 15 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:04.50Y   8:20.25          4  
     1) Chen, Konnor 17                 2) Nguyen, Alexander 14           
     3) Ament, Theodore 17              4) Hernandez, Joshua 17           
                  29.13   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:32.45 (1:32.45)   2:03.89 (2:03.89)
        2:31.85 (27.96)     3:02.77 (58.88)   3:35.74 (1:31.85)   4:08.35 (2:04.46)
        4:36.89 (28.54)     5:08.07 (59.72)   5:40.58 (1:32.23)   6:11.75 (2:03.40)
        6:40.38 (28.63)   7:13.44 (1:01.69)   7:48.05 (1:36.30)   8:20.25 (2:08.50)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      7:08.83Y   8:21.85          2  
     1) Holler, John 16                 2) Nielsen, Jake 17               
     3) Perecinsky, Martin 15           4) Schroeder, Michael 18          
                  28.06       58.73 (58.73)   1:29.22 (1:29.22)   2:00.49 (2:00.49)
        2:27.41 (26.92)     2:57.61 (57.12)   3:29.15 (1:28.66)   4:01.01 (2:00.52)
        4:30.34 (29.33)   5:03.06 (1:02.05)   5:37.09 (1:36.08)   6:10.29 (2:09.28)
        6:38.70 (28.41)   7:11.34 (1:01.05)   7:46.69 (1:36.40)   8:21.85 (2:11.56)
 17 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 8:06.41    8:23.82        
     1) Coffman, Ethan 16               2) Gilhool, Patrick 16            
     3) Coffman, Cole 15                4) Hayes, Daniel 17               
                  28.67       58.88 (58.88)   1:31.18 (1:31.18)   2:02.96 (2:02.96)
        2:29.66 (26.70)     3:00.25 (57.29)   3:33.27 (1:30.31)   4:05.72 (2:02.76)
        4:34.97 (29.25)   5:07.75 (1:02.03)   5:42.63 (1:36.91)   6:16.62 (2:10.90)
        6:43.86 (27.24)     7:15.48 (58.86)   7:50.30 (1:33.68)   8:23.82 (2:07.20)
 18 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:04.40    8:23.86        
     1) Rogowski, Ethan 17              2) Stafford, Keegan 17            
     3) Fusco, Benedetto 17             4) Karaca, Ryan 15                
                  28.35   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:31.72 (1:31.72)   2:02.52 (2:02.52)
        2:31.47 (28.95)   3:04.44 (1:01.92)   3:35.40 (1:32.88)   4:07.75 (2:05.23)
        4:35.36 (27.61)     5:07.52 (59.77)   5:40.40 (1:32.65)   6:15.31 (2:07.56)
        6:44.56 (29.25)   7:17.62 (1:02.31)   7:50.31 (1:35.00)   8:23.86 (2:08.55)
 19 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               7:11.72Y   8:24.32        
     1) Ehret, Andrew 17                2) Jablonski, Daniel 20           
     3) Avila, Jovannie 17              4) Toomey, Justin 17              
                  27.99       59.44 (59.44)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:05.10 (2:05.10)
                            3:04.52 (59.42)   3:36.91 (1:31.81)   4:10.33 (2:05.23)
        4:39.33 (29.00)   5:13.28 (1:02.95)   5:46.43 (1:36.10)   6:20.00 (2:09.67)
        6:47.04 (27.04)     7:19.01 (59.01)   7:51.40 (1:31.40)   8:24.32 (2:04.32)
 20 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 7:14.39Y   8:24.97        
     1) Randall, Jared 17               2) McFarland, Finnegan 15         
     3) Zhang, Ethan 18                 4) Brown, Samuel 17               
                  29.20   1:00.82 (1:00.82)   1:34.06 (1:34.06)   2:07.55 (2:07.55)
        2:36.97 (29.42)   3:09.15 (1:01.60)   3:40.15 (1:32.60)   4:12.35 (2:04.80)
        4:40.31 (27.96)   5:12.58 (1:00.23)   5:47.36 (1:35.01)   6:21.74 (2:09.39)
        6:48.45 (26.71)     7:19.48 (57.74)   7:53.67 (1:31.93)   8:24.97 (2:03.23)
 21 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 7:21.97Y   8:25.31        
     1) Huang, Anthony 16               2) Bailey, Sean 15                
     3) Daudier, Aidan 20               4) Bilsbury, Maxwell 15           
                  28.55   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:09.01 (2:09.01)
        2:36.72 (27.71)     3:08.24 (59.23)   3:41.32 (1:32.31)   4:14.71 (2:05.70)
        4:43.43 (28.72)   5:15.00 (1:00.29)   5:48.60 (1:33.89)   6:20.31 (2:05.60)
        6:49.14 (28.83)   7:21.40 (1:01.09)   7:54.01 (1:33.70)   8:25.31 (2:05.00)
 22 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 7:15.33Y   8:27.39        
     1) Magditch, Alexander 17          2) Iacobelli, Michael 18          
     3) Eberly, Caleb 20                4) Eberly, Malachi 19             
                  27.99       59.74 (59.74)   1:32.05 (1:32.05)   2:03.72 (2:03.72)
        2:32.78 (29.06)   3:05.54 (1:01.82)   3:38.97 (1:35.25)   4:13.00 (2:09.28)
        4:41.78 (28.78)   5:15.40 (1:02.40)   5:49.00 (1:36.00)   6:21.57 (2:08.57)
        6:49.19 (27.62)     7:21.34 (59.77)   7:53.92 (1:32.35)   8:27.39 (2:05.82)
 23 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    8:03.06    8:30.69        
     1) Wooding, Keegan 17              2) Bischoping, Tyler 21           
     3) Chapman, Jack 17                4) Smith, Connor 18               
                  28.65   1:00.14 (1:00.14)   1:32.04 (1:32.04)   2:04.14 (2:04.14)
        2:33.19 (29.05)   3:06.17 (1:02.03)   3:40.25 (1:36.11)   4:14.84 (2:10.70)
        4:42.55 (27.71)     5:14.59 (59.75)   5:48.03 (1:33.19)   6:21.13 (2:06.29)
        6:49.38 (28.25)   7:22.05 (1:00.92)   7:56.29 (1:35.16)   8:30.69 (2:09.56)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       7:00.03Y   8:33.59        
     1) Peyser, Peter 14                2) Eaton, Nate 16                 
     3) Hewett, Ian 17                  4) Strittmatter, Blaise 19        
                  29.52   1:01.45 (1:01.45)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)   2:08.61 (2:08.61)
        2:36.96 (28.35)   3:09.51 (1:00.90)   3:42.98 (1:34.37)   4:16.34 (2:07.73)
        4:43.99 (27.65)     5:15.33 (58.99)   5:48.91 (1:32.57)   6:20.21 (2:03.87)
        6:48.74 (28.53)   7:21.84 (1:01.63)   7:58.26 (1:38.05)   8:33.59 (2:13.38)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Easte                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:01.34    3:57.64         40  
     1) Kruglov, Max 17                 2) Eisenmann, Zach 18             
     3) Gasiewicz, Aaron 16             4) Peyser, Peter 14               
                  28.41       59.23 (59.23)     1:29.39 (30.16)   2:04.65 (1:05.42)
        2:31.26 (26.61)     3:03.00 (58.35)     3:28.69 (25.69)     3:57.64 (54.64)
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:58.04    3:58.76         34  
     1) Soares, Nicholas 18             2) Iacobelli, Michael 18          
     3) Bell, Alasdair 20               4) Collins, Addison 17            
                  28.93       59.38 (59.38)     1:31.19 (31.81)   2:07.82 (1:08.44)
        2:34.46 (26.64)     3:04.65 (56.83)     3:30.43 (25.78)     3:58.76 (54.11)
  3 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:00.31    4:01.33         32  
     1) Camden, Eric 17                 2) Toomey, Justin 17              
     3) Wendling, Andrew 17             4) Holt, Logan 20                 
                  29.08   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:31.84 (31.27)   2:09.06 (1:08.49)
        2:35.97 (26.91)     3:07.13 (58.07)     3:32.91 (25.78)     4:01.33 (54.20)
  4 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:15.44    4:01.65         30  
     1) Kisker, Benjamin 17             2) Bruzgul, Jaxon 15              
     3) Kibler, Seth 18                 4) Wangelin, Charlie 18           
                  29.26   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:32.26 (31.71)   2:09.85 (1:09.30)
        2:36.27 (26.42)     3:07.44 (57.59)     3:33.38 (25.94)     4:01.65 (54.21)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      4:00.36    4:02.01         28  
     1) Odim, Emmanuel 17               2) Navaleza, Angelo Javier 18     
     3) Watkins, Owen 16                4) Vilbig, Umi 17                 
                  29.59   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:32.48 (31.19)   2:08.32 (1:07.03)
        2:35.11 (26.79)     3:06.89 (58.57)     3:32.97 (26.08)     4:02.01 (55.12)
  6 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:05.16    4:03.78         26  
     1) Platonov, Mark 16               2) Arisian, Jake 17               
     3) Platonov, Edward 18             4) Matyszczyk, Aleksander 17      
                  30.52   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:34.13 (31.97)   2:10.52 (1:08.36)
        2:37.56 (27.04)     3:07.90 (57.38)     3:35.03 (27.13)     4:03.78 (55.88)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:04.94    4:04.89         24  
     1) Szypula, Matthew 16             2) Cakir, Noah 14                 
     3) Whang, Justin 18                4) McManus, Matthew 16            
                  30.14   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:33.65 (31.63)   2:10.36 (1:08.34)
        2:36.98 (26.62)     3:09.34 (58.98)     3:34.76 (25.42)     4:04.89 (55.55)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:29.47Y   4:05.46         22  
     1) Purcell, Matthew 16             2) Randolph, Liam 16              
     3) Sivaramakrishnan, Ganesh 17     4) Ross, Nathaniel 16             
                  30.06   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:35.08 (33.10)   2:12.60 (1:10.62)
        2:39.72 (27.12)     3:10.55 (57.95)     3:37.05 (26.50)     4:05.46 (54.91)
  9 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:06.71    4:05.77         18  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 14            2) Herrmann, Rian 16              
     3) Flores, Kristopher 14           4) Kvashchuk, Mike 15             
                  29.27   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:31.75 (30.67)   2:09.77 (1:08.69)
        2:37.29 (27.52)   3:11.24 (1:01.47)     3:36.90 (25.66)     4:05.77 (54.53)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:05.34    4:06.05         14  
     1) Gonzalez, Maximo 17             2) Zhang, Eric 16                 
     3) Yoham, Skylar 16                4) Zhang, Dylan 16                
                  30.20   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:35.37 (32.48)   2:13.55 (1:10.66)
        2:40.30 (26.75)     3:12.26 (58.71)     3:37.86 (25.60)     4:06.05 (53.79)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:09.35    4:06.87         12  
     1) Bautz, Fletcher 16              2) Fouts, Gabriel 18              
     3) Webster, Jordan 17              4) Truong, Michael 16             
                  30.46   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:34.17 (31.26)   2:11.89 (1:08.98)
        2:39.70 (27.81)     3:11.60 (59.71)     3:37.94 (26.34)     4:06.87 (55.27)
 12 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'               4:00.09    4:07.30         10  
     1) Zawodny, Adler 16               2) Formon, Gavin 18               
     3) Lim, Andrew 17                  4) Kulp, Charlie 14               
                  30.79   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.14 (31.76)   2:13.34 (1:08.96)
        2:40.43 (27.09)     3:12.20 (58.86)     3:38.62 (26.42)     4:07.30 (55.10)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:56.95    4:08.22          8  
     1) Verga, Cole 16                  2) Donnelly, Scott 15             
     3) Paoloni, Alessio 19             4) Kahler, Dixon 20               
                  30.43   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.39 (33.10)   2:14.60 (1:11.31)
        2:42.06 (27.46)     3:14.36 (59.76)     3:40.27 (25.91)     4:08.22 (53.86)
 14 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:15.63    4:08.70          6  
     1) Cahnbley, Tobias 19             2) Listor, Daniel 15              
     3) Peterson, Max 15                4) Schaeffer, Brayden 16          
                  31.14   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:35.03 (31.92)   2:11.65 (1:08.54)
        2:40.04 (28.39)   3:12.35 (1:00.70)     3:39.56 (27.21)     4:08.70 (56.35)
 15 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          4:03.87    4:08.71          4  
     1) Gold, Sam 16                    2) Eskin, Meyer 16                
     3) Hammoud, Ali 18                 4) Barker, Charles 16             
                  29.80   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:34.86 (32.85)   2:12.22 (1:10.21)
                          3:13.54 (1:01.32)     3:39.37 (25.83)     4:08.71 (55.17)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:09.41    4:09.07          2  
     1) Hewett, Ian 17                  2) Creed, Jason 18                
     3) Strittmatter, Jude 16           4) Stegner, Josh 17               
                  29.03   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:33.45 (33.37)   2:13.34 (1:13.26)
        2:41.18 (27.84)     3:12.75 (59.41)     3:39.24 (26.49)     4:09.07 (56.32)
 17 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'            4:12.46    4:09.61        
     1) Mendoza, Aaron 14               2) Leroy, Pierre 15               
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 16            4) Rossi, Blake 17                
                  30.20   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:34.44 (33.27)   2:11.14 (1:09.97)
        2:38.97 (27.83)   3:11.28 (1:00.14)     3:38.48 (27.20)     4:09.61 (58.33)
 18 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:04.50    4:10.13        
     1) Rogowski, Ethan 17              2) Fusco, Benedetto 17            
     3) Ryan, Eric 15                   4) Stafford, Keegan 17            
                  31.16   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:37.58 (33.20)   2:13.91 (1:09.53)
        2:42.17 (28.26)   3:14.27 (1:00.36)     3:40.86 (26.59)     4:10.13 (55.86)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:35.12Y   4:10.66        
     1) Perecinsky, Martin 15           2) Holler, John 16                
     3) Stoski, Michael 20              4) Nielsen, Jake 17               
                  30.92   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:36.85 (33.92)   2:16.37 (1:13.44)
        2:44.41 (28.04)   3:16.71 (1:00.34)     3:41.61 (24.90)     4:10.66 (53.95)
 20 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:40.37Y   4:11.37        
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) Zhang, Ethan 18                
     3) Bianco, Phillip 17              4) McFarland, Finnegan 15         
                  30.16   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:36.43 (33.93)   2:14.27 (1:11.77)
        2:42.14 (27.87)   3:14.55 (1:00.28)     3:41.65 (27.10)     4:11.37 (56.82)
 21 Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  3:42.38Y   4:12.08        
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 17              2) Velasquez, Angel 16            
     3) Alvarez, Alessandro 18          4) Lliguicota, Dean 17            
                  29.42   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:32.72 (31.70)   2:09.79 (1:08.77)
        2:38.72 (28.93)   3:13.52 (1:03.73)     4:12.08 (58.56)                    
 22 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:42.02Y   4:12.84        
     1) Zhang, James 19                 2) Magditch, Alexander 17         
     3) Eberly, Malachi 19              4) Eberly, Caleb 20               
                  30.77   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:38.13 (35.14)   2:18.38 (1:15.39)
        2:45.84 (27.46)     3:18.04 (59.66)     3:44.45 (26.41)     4:12.84 (54.80)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:06.87    4:12.99        
     1) Giunta, Noah 16                 2) Emerson, Hunter 16             
     3) Andersen, Frankie 16            4) Preston, Liam 17               
                  29.49   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:34.53 (33.09)   2:14.34 (1:12.90)
        2:43.44 (29.10)   3:18.79 (1:04.45)     3:44.57 (25.78)     4:12.99 (54.20)
 24 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:51.30    4:14.85        
     1) Islam, Azzam 18                 2) Bajwa, David 18                
     3) Weber, Tommy 17                 4) Aslaksen, Luke 16              
                  30.14   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:36.57 (34.12)   2:15.67 (1:13.22)
        2:43.91 (28.24)   3:18.41 (1:02.74)     3:45.48 (27.07)     4:14.85 (56.44)
 25 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:36.38    4:17.07        
     1) Britten, Stephen 18             2) Liu, Kevin 16                  
     3) Harris, Ethan 17                4) Macmillan, Cameron 15          
                  31.77   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:36.96 (32.07)   2:14.21 (1:09.32)
        2:44.04 (29.83)   3:19.10 (1:04.89)     3:46.91 (27.81)     4:17.07 (57.97)
 26 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:18.85    4:19.22        
     1) Ehret, Andrew 17                2) Jablonski, Daniel 20           
     3) Farina, Ronald 17               4) Avila, Jovannie 17             
                  29.81   1:03.55 (1:03.55)     1:36.63 (33.08)   2:16.58 (1:13.03)
        2:44.84 (28.26)   3:19.61 (1:03.03)     3:46.83 (27.22)     4:19.22 (59.61)
 27 Executive Swim Club-NE  'A'                 3:37.81Y   4:23.52        
     1) Bradsher-Behra, Dylan 16        2) Bilsbury, Maxwell 15           
     3) Bailey, Sean 15                 4) Huang, Anthony 16              
                  31.94   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:41.20 (35.50)   2:22.13 (1:16.43)
        2:51.04 (28.91)   3:25.87 (1:03.74)     3:52.64 (26.77)     4:23.52 (57.65)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       4:14.86    4:24.91        
     1) Marlow, Erik 16                 2) LeVesque, Michael 16           
     3) McArthur III, Jeffrey 15        4) Ghozati, Armand 15             
                  32.15   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:40.24 (35.32)   2:20.54 (1:15.62)
        2:50.90 (30.36)   3:27.17 (1:06.63)     3:54.60 (27.43)     4:24.91 (57.74)
 -- Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:06.91        DFS