Licensed to STAR Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/9/2021 08:20 AM
       LC Senior Zone Championship - Time Trials - 8/5/2021 to 8/8/2021        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sender, Lauren A          17 Amity Regional A-CT       NT      29.24        
  2 Coppola, Francesca M      17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      29.93        
  3 Ring, Eloise C            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      30.57        
  4 Fontana, Evelyn P         14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT      30.97        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, MaryKate        17 BAD-MR                    NT      28.37 STD    
  2 Trosman, Rebecca L        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      28.41 STD    
  3 O'Donnell, Abigael F      18 Una Eels-AD               NT      28.56 STD    
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      29.00        
  5 Jones, Kennedy B          19 FXFX-PV                   NT      29.06        
  6 Wiener, Addie D           16 SCAR-NJ                   NT      29.63        
  7 Fronheiser, Hannah C      16 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT      29.65        
  8 Dowlin, Katharina E       18 SCAR-NJ                   NT      32.43        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.14    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua         
                28.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nagatani, Rina            20 Unattached-MA             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noboa, Karis E            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.21 STD    
                  28.75     1:01.21 (32.46)                                        
  2 Schow, Emma L             15 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:01.24 STD    
                  29.89     1:01.24 (31.35)                                        
  3 Basler, Anisa M           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:01.28 STD    
                  29.43     1:01.28 (31.85)                                        
  4 Wiener, Addie D           16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:02.25        
                  30.02     1:02.25 (32.23)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Delilah E       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:02.58        
                  30.51     1:02.58 (32.07)                                        
  6 Delapp, Sydney R          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:02.65        
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)                                        
  7 Lebed, Michelle           20 NRG-MA                    NT    1:03.30        
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)                                        
  8 Ferreira, Madeline J      17 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    1:04.13        
                  31.19     1:04.13 (32.94)                                        
  9 Healy, Sierra             14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:06.73        
                  31.71     1:06.73 (35.02)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Layne S         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT    1:01.12 STD    
                  29.32     1:01.12 (31.80)                                        
  2 Chambers, Noa J           15 ATST-NE                   NT    1:01.80        
                  29.38     1:01.80 (32.42)                                        
  3 Amedio, Mea K             15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:02.62        
                  29.90     1:02.62 (32.72)                                        
  4 Fronheiser, Hannah C      16 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    1:04.91        
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)                                        
  5 Anderson, Jamie K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:06.08        
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)                                        
  6 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:06.90        
                  31.91     1:06.90 (34.99)                                        
  7 Campbell, Megan E         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE       NT    1:07.70        
                  32.36     1:07.70 (35.34)                                        
  8 Shaffer, Sarah Anne A     14 PRA-AM                    NT    1:08.98        
                  32.27     1:08.98 (36.71)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.86    8/6/2015 Claire O'Mara, Berkeley Aquatic              
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delapp, Sydney R          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:02.18        
                  29.27     1:02.18 (32.91)                                        
  2 Daudier, Morgan G         15 ESC-NE                    NT    1:03.86        
                  31.25     1:03.86 (32.61)                                        
  3 Rizzi, Amelia E           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:03.95        
                  30.71     1:03.95 (33.24)                                        
  4 Wiener, Addie D           16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:04.39        
                  30.84     1:04.39 (33.55)                                        
  4 Piccinich, Izzie N        14 RY-NJ                     NT    1:04.39        
                  30.07     1:04.39 (34.32)                                        
  6 Cicco, Mackenzie R        16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:04.51        
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)                                        
  7 Lovasz, Megan R           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:04.57        
                  31.58     1:04.57 (32.99)                                        
  8 Zedack, Carolyn L         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:05.04        
                  31.94     1:05.04 (33.10)                                        
  9 Coppola, Francesca M      17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:05.39        
                  31.46     1:05.39 (33.93)                                        
 10 Upcraft, Mallory M        17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:05.41        
                  32.16     1:05.41 (33.25)                                        
 11 Ring, Eloise C            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:06.09        
                  31.94     1:06.09 (34.15)                                        
 12 Baxter, Riley G           17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:06.20        
                  31.37     1:06.20 (34.83)                                        
 13 Sangasy, KhaNy K          15 HAST-NI                   NT    1:07.27        
                  32.83     1:07.27 (34.44)                                        
 14 Sanai, Roya K             14 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:07.64        
                  32.88     1:07.64 (34.76)                                        
 15 Tynan, Ciarrah J          15 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:07.78        
                  32.89     1:07.78 (34.89)                                        
 16 Amering, Sophie M         17 HAST-NI                   NT    1:08.61        
                  32.33     1:08.61 (36.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgelon, Amanda M        15 Albany Starfish-AD        NT    2:17.31        
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:42.74 (34.09)     2:17.31 (34.57)
  2 Farina, Gianna M          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    2:17.86        
                  31.24     1:06.47 (35.23)     1:42.29 (35.82)     2:17.86 (35.57)
  3 Murray, Caroline C        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    2:18.29        
                  32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)     1:43.01 (36.09)     2:18.29 (35.28)
  4 Tsang, Elizabeth          17 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:19.63        
                  33.00     1:08.10 (35.10)     1:43.86 (35.76)     2:19.63 (35.77)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spasoff, Sam N            18 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:14.01        
                  31.89     1:05.49 (33.60)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:14.01 (33.95)
  2 Stevenson, Olivia E       18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       NT    2:16.53        
                  32.32     1:07.07 (34.75)     1:41.85 (34.78)     2:16.53 (34.68)
  3 Culbert, Kaitlyn A        15 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    2:17.13        
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)     1:42.88 (35.65)     2:17.13 (34.25)
  4 Zawodzinski, Zoe E        15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:18.47        
                  33.14     1:09.52 (36.38)     1:43.90 (34.38)     2:18.47 (34.57)
  5 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 PRA-AM                    NT    2:19.56        
                  33.06     1:08.39 (35.33)     1:44.46 (36.07)     2:19.56 (35.10)
  6 Zedack, Carolyn L         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    2:25.53        
                  34.55     1:11.65 (37.10)     1:49.12 (37.47)     2:25.53 (36.41)
  7 Sanai, Roya K             14 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    2:26.16        
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)     1:49.87 (38.24)     2:26.16 (36.29)
  8 Tynan, Ciarrah J          15 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    2:26.26        
                  34.16     1:11.65 (37.49)     1:50.75 (39.10)     2:26.26 (35.51)
  9 Ring, Eloise C            16 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    2:26.28        
                  34.28     1:11.56 (37.28)     1:49.80 (38.24)     2:26.28 (36.48)
 10 Kim, Ellie N              16 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:27.21        
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)     1:50.61 (38.33)     2:27.21 (36.60)
 11 Reitz, Meghan E           21 HAST-NI                   NT    2:30.76        
                  34.79     1:14.42 (39.63)     1:52.65 (38.23)     2:30.76 (38.11)
 -- Fontana, Evelyn P         14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT         DQ        
                  35.93     1:15.93 (40.00)     1:57.87 (41.94)          DQ (40.01)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
                2:12.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Karrah M           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT    2:16.45        
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)     1:41.75 (34.64)     2:16.45 (34.70)
  2 Jones, Kennedy B          19 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:23.63        
                  32.33     1:09.55 (37.22)     1:46.94 (37.39)     2:23.63 (36.69)
  3 Campbell, Megan E         18 Hockomock Area Y-NE       NT    2:28.08        
                  32.75     1:10.37 (37.62)     1:49.51 (39.14)     2:28.08 (38.57)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowlin, Katharina E       18 SCAR-NJ                   NT    4:56.30        
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)     1:47.06 (36.84)     2:25.31 (38.25)
        3:02.57 (37.26)     3:41.32 (38.75)     4:18.75 (37.43)     4:56.30 (37.55)
  2 Cofone, Gianna N          16 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    4:58.40        
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)     1:52.66 (39.17)     2:31.29 (38.63)
        3:09.05 (37.76)     3:46.52 (37.47)     4:23.07 (36.55)     4:58.40 (35.33)
  3 Zedack, Carolyn L         17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    4:59.67        
                  34.58     1:12.07 (37.49)     1:50.56 (38.49)     2:28.81 (38.25)
        3:07.43 (38.62)     3:45.45 (38.02)     4:23.46 (38.01)     4:59.67 (36.21)
  4 Tynan, Ciarrah J          15 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    5:09.29        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)     1:52.32 (38.51)     2:31.93 (39.61)
        3:11.15 (39.22)     3:51.24 (40.09)     4:30.09 (38.85)     5:09.29 (39.20)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:41.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papalski, Rachel A        20 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    4:44.90        
                  32.88     1:08.45 (35.57)     1:44.29 (35.84)     2:20.55 (36.26)
        2:57.08 (36.53)     3:33.15 (36.07)     4:09.88 (36.73)     4:44.90 (35.02)
  2 Fitzgerald, Sofia R       18 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    5:03.54        
                  34.68     1:12.73 (38.05)     1:50.80 (38.07)     2:29.13 (38.33)
        3:07.78 (38.65)     3:46.58 (38.80)     4:25.77 (39.19)     5:03.54 (37.77)
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              9:42.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papalski, Rachel A        20 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    9:50.96        
                  33.59     1:10.29 (36.70)     1:47.99 (37.70)     2:24.84 (36.85)
        3:02.29 (37.45)     3:39.36 (37.07)     4:17.02 (37.66)     4:54.15 (37.13)
        5:31.64 (37.49)     6:09.02 (37.38)     6:46.80 (37.78)     7:24.00 (37.20)
        7:54.59 (30.59)     8:38.87 (44.28)     9:08.17 (29.30)     9:50.96 (42.79)
  2 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 PRA-AM                    NT   10:18.00        
                  36.43     1:14.42 (37.99)     1:52.96 (38.54)     2:31.63 (38.67)
        3:10.43 (38.80)     3:49.09 (38.66)     4:27.73 (38.64)     5:06.76 (39.03)
        5:46.00 (39.24)     6:24.95 (38.95)     7:04.40 (39.45)     7:43.42 (39.02)
        8:22.63 (39.21)     9:01.66 (39.03)     9:40.17 (38.51)    10:18.00 (37.83)
  3 Fitzgerald, Sofia R       18 Eastern Express-NJ        NT   10:27.23        
                  36.80     1:15.20 (38.40)     1:54.89 (39.69)     2:34.09 (39.20)
        3:14.21 (40.12)     3:53.38 (39.17)     4:33.87 (40.49)     5:13.42 (39.55)
        5:53.61 (40.19)     6:32.97 (39.36)     7:12.60 (39.63)     7:51.64 (39.04)
        8:31.71 (40.07)     9:10.85 (39.14)     9:41.36 (30.51)    10:27.23 (45.87)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Katherine M     15 Delmar Dolfins-AD         NT    1:09.16        
                  33.95     1:09.16 (35.21)                                        
  2 Burnham, Ava E            17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:10.27        
                  33.18     1:10.27 (37.09)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P           19 Greater Susqueha-MA       NT    1:08.04 STD    
                  33.46     1:08.04 (34.58)                                        
  2 Culbert, Kaitlyn A        15 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:09.54        
                  33.92     1:09.54 (35.62)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          17 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:13.03        
                  35.34     1:13.03 (37.69)                                        
  4 Piccinich, Izzie N        14 RY-NJ                     NT    1:14.00        
                  36.39     1:14.00 (37.61)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Amelia E           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:14.02        
                  35.43     1:14.02 (38.59)                                        
  6 Jayjack, Anna C           17 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:14.64        
                  35.96     1:14.64 (38.68)                                        
  7 Sanai, Roya K             14 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:14.88        
                  37.06     1:14.88 (37.82)                                        
  8 Golovina, Julia A         17 Una Rsa-NJ                NT    1:15.18        
                  35.85     1:15.18 (39.33)                                        
  9 Stone, Rebecca A          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:15.75        
                  35.19     1:15.75 (40.56)                                        
 10 Baxter, Riley G           17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:26.14        
                  41.78     1:26.14 (44.36)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.84    8/6/2015 Marcella Maguire, Ridgefield Aquat         
                1:08.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beggs, Christina C        16 JW-MA                     NT    1:10.36        
                  34.52     1:10.36 (35.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Beatrice             16 Whitewaters-NJ            NT    2:30.76        
                  35.16     1:12.73 (37.57)     1:51.82 (39.09)     2:30.76 (38.94)
  2 Strober, Lila N           15 Charter Oak Aqua-CT       NT    2:36.24        
                  36.75     1:16.08 (39.33)     1:56.13 (40.05)     2:36.24 (40.11)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Olivia G         17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT      38.67        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kassirer, Natalie G       15 Town Wreckers Sw-NI       NT    1:17.33 STD    
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        15 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:18.41 STD    
  3 Wade, Katherine A         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:19.07        
                  37.24     1:19.07 (41.83)                                        
  4 Keegan, Meaghan L         18 Greater Susqueha-MA       NT    1:20.57        
  5 Dubow, Piper              16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:20.85        
                  37.81     1:20.85 (43.04)                                        
  6 Rossi, Gabriella N        15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:21.12        
                  37.28     1:21.12 (43.84)                                        
  7 Basler, Alia R            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:22.11        
  8 Fiorillo, Emma Ann A      17 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:24.22        
  8 Fitzgerald, Anya M        20 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:24.22        
                  39.26     1:24.22 (44.96)                                        
 10 Eppinger, Aria R          19 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:24.78        
                  39.80     1:24.78 (44.98)                                        
 11 Upcraft, Mallory M        17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:25.47        
                  39.25     1:25.47 (46.22)                                        
 12 Cataldo, Olivia G         17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:26.87        
                  40.51     1:26.87 (46.36)                                        
 13 Schwieters, Julie K       14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:29.34        
                  41.37     1:29.34 (47.97)                                        
 14 Jones, Kennedy B          19 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:29.64        
                  41.36     1:29.64 (48.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Gabriella N        15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:19.84        
                  36.80     1:19.84 (43.04)                                        
  2 Weber, Courtney E         15 XCEL-NJ                   NT    1:21.03        
                  37.89     1:21.03 (43.14)                                        
  3 Dubow, Piper              16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:21.34        
                  37.78     1:21.34 (43.56)                                        
  4 Valli, Vanesa V           17 STEE-AM                   NT    1:21.91        
                  38.22     1:21.91 (43.69)                                        
  5 Plunkett, Sara H          16 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:22.92        
                  38.90     1:22.92 (44.02)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Anya M        20 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:22.99        
                  38.20     1:22.99 (44.79)                                        
  7 Upcraft, Mallory M        17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:25.34        
                  39.37     1:25.34 (45.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.62    8/6/2015 Bailey Bonnett, UNAT                       
                1:18.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culbert, Kaitlyn A        15 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:26.63        
                  40.12     1:26.63 (46.51)                                        
  2 Cataldo, Olivia G         17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:27.06        
                  38.67     1:27.06 (48.39)                                        
  3 Fontana, Evelyn P         14 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:39.72        
                  46.23     1:39.72 (53.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cataldo, Olivia G         17 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    3:02.30        
                  39.93     1:26.93 (47.00)     2:13.46 (46.53)     3:02.30 (48.84)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schow, Emma L             15 Webbs Tornadoes-NE        NT    1:08.42        
                  30.82     1:08.42 (37.60)                                        
  2 Murray, Caroline C        15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:09.33        
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:09.79        
                  32.63     1:09.79 (37.16)                                        
  4 Bailey, Millie G          14 WEST-CT                   NT    1:09.85        
                  32.56     1:09.85 (37.29)                                        
  5 Coppola, Francesca M      17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:09.92        
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)                                        
  6 Miller, Eliza J           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:09.93        
                  31.46     1:09.93 (38.47)                                        
  7 Senglaub, Katie           17 Victor Swim Club-NI       NT    1:09.96        
                  32.73     1:09.96 (37.23)                                        
  8 Lovasz, Megan R           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:10.57        
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)                                        
  9 Piccinich, Izzie N        14 RY-NJ                     NT    1:10.93        
                  32.00     1:10.93 (38.93)                                        
 10 Jayjack, Anna C           17 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:11.62        
                  33.28     1:11.62 (38.34)                                        
 11 Cofone, Gianna N          16 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:11.70        
                  32.25     1:11.70 (39.45)                                        
 12 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:12.18        
                  32.80     1:12.18 (39.38)                                        
 13 Rizzi, Amelia E           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:12.22        
                  33.14     1:12.22 (39.08)                                        
 14 Stone, Rebecca A          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:12.38        
                  33.55     1:12.38 (38.83)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.07        
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke M          18 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:14.47        
                  34.15     1:14.47 (40.32)                                        
 17 Delapp, Sydney R          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:15.11        
                  34.56     1:15.11 (40.55)                                        
 18 Baxter, Riley G           17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT    1:19.16        
                  36.92     1:19.16 (42.24)                                        
 19 Santiago, Lecy A          16 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:20.72        
                  36.09     1:20.72 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
                1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Feining            13 Hockomock Area Y-NE       NT    1:13.85        
                  35.18     1:13.85 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:07.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidar, Amanda C           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:06.28 STD    
                  31.07     1:06.28 (35.21)                                        
  2 Caddeau, Isabella Z       18 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:06.59 STD    
                  30.94     1:06.59 (35.65)                                        
  3 Vanderloo, Alexandra L    18 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:06.68 STD    
                  32.08     1:06.68 (34.60)                                        
  4 Doersch, Sofia M          15 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    1:08.11        
                  31.52     1:08.11 (36.59)                                        
  5 Park, Esther              15 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:09.90        
                  32.72     1:09.90 (37.18)                                        
  6 Bodie, Lizzy              14 Amity Regional A-CT       NT    1:09.99        
                  32.14     1:09.99 (37.85)                                        
  7 O'Hara, Megan G           14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:10.23        
                  32.91     1:10.23 (37.32)                                        
  8 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:11.30        
                  32.64     1:11.30 (38.66)                                        
  9 Zawodzinski, Zoe E        15 Star Swimming-NI          NT    1:11.35        
                  31.84     1:11.35 (39.51)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ainsley G         15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:11.78        
                  33.20     1:11.78 (38.58)                                        
 11 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT    1:15.82        
                  34.98     1:15.82 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovasz, Megan R           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    2:41.71        
                  34.23     1:14.53 (40.30)     1:57.81 (43.28)     2:41.71 (43.90)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daudier, Morgan G         15 ESC-NE                    NT    2:38.77        
                  33.01     1:13.51 (40.50)     2:02.88 (49.37)     2:38.77 (35.89)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:30.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, MaryKate        17 BAD-MR                    NT    2:34.38        
                  32.66     1:14.50 (41.84)     1:58.63 (44.13)     2:34.38 (35.75)
  2 Felix, Morgan A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:36.30        
                  33.62     1:15.30 (41.68)     1:59.85 (44.55)     2:36.30 (36.45)
  3 Mahon, Grace N            16 HHAC-CT                   NT    2:41.16        
                  31.60     1:14.43 (42.83)     2:03.82 (49.39)     2:41.16 (37.34)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                2:30.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Marie T            21 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:31.69        
                  30.84     1:10.73 (39.89)     1:57.19 (46.46)     2:31.69 (34.50)
  2 Elliott, Sophie C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:32.14        
                  32.18     1:10.64 (38.46)     1:58.28 (47.64)     2:32.14 (33.86)
  3 Anderson, Jamie K         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:38.09        
                  32.94     1:11.68 (38.74)     2:00.49 (48.81)     2:38.09 (37.60)
 -- Stone, Rebecca A          17 Mexico Tiger Sha-NI       NT         DQ        
                  33.62     1:14.49 (40.87)     2:04.46 (49.97)          DQ (37.61)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Hawken H          16 NMEG-CT                   NT      25.59 STD    
  2 Ehret, Andrew T           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT      27.27        
  3 Lee, Ting                 16 SCAR-NJ                   NT      27.87        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adl, Nicky N              17 BGNW-MR                   NT      24.67 STD    
  2 Zhang, Eric K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      24.88 STD    
  3 Oey, Daevin               17 Herndon Aquatic-PV        NT      25.50 STD    
  4 Slowinski, David J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      25.68 STD    
  5 White, Tommy T            19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      25.79 STD    
  6 Huang, Anthony D          16 ESC-NE                    NT      26.08        
  7 Kapoor, Aryan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      26.29        
  8 Gold, Sam G               16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      26.56        
  9 Bilsbury, Maxwell J       15 ESC-NE                    NT      26.77        
 10 Bradsher-Behra, Dylan A   16 ESC-NE                    NT      27.01        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin A    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      25.50 STD    
  2 Szilagyi, Christian T     17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      25.55 STD    
  3 Spagnoletti, Evan         16 HYB-MR                    NT      26.03        
  4 Coppola, Vincent J        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      26.53        
  5 Zhang, Ethan K            18 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      26.55        
  6 Brown, Connor K           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      27.03        
  7 Macmillan, Cameron A      15 CAA-MD                    NT      27.17        
  8 Lliguicota, Dean E        17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ       NT      27.22        
  9 Randall, Jared C          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      27.33        
 10 Bedoya, Karel             15 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ       NT      28.96        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Marcelo I        17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT      56.64        
                  26.45       56.64 (30.19)                                        
  2 Verga, Cole M             16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      57.36        
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)                                        
  3 Macmillan, Cameron A      15 CAA-MD                    NT      58.00        
                  28.05       58.00 (29.95)                                        
  4 Gold, Sam G               16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      58.02        
                  27.28       58.02 (30.74)                                        
  5 Lliguicota, Dean E        17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ       NT      58.32        
                  28.07       58.32 (30.25)                                        
  6 Coppola, Vincent J        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      58.67        
                  28.20       58.67 (30.47)                                        
  7 Ghozati, Armand D         15 CAA-MD                    NT      58.92        
                  27.70       58.92 (31.22)                                        
  8 Bartsevich, Daniel        17 Eastern Express-NJ        NT      58.99        
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)                                        
  9 Randall, Jared C          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      59.42        
                  28.68       59.42 (30.74)                                        
 10 McFarland, Finnegan D     15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      59.78        
                  28.65       59.78 (31.13)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      54.44 STD    
                  26.02       54.44 (28.42)                                        
  2 Barker, Charles M         16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      55.30 STD    
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)                                        
  3 Coapstick, Tyler D        14 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.66 STD    
                  26.71       55.66 (28.95)                                        
  4 Maron, Jack J             15 Hockomock Area Y-NE       NT      56.07 STD    
  5 Szilagyi, Christian T     17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      56.14 STD    
                  26.79       56.14 (29.35)                                        
  6 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR                    NT      56.48        
                  27.76       56.48 (28.72)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      57.15        
                  26.66       57.15 (30.49)                                        
  8 Kapoor, Aryan             15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT      57.23        
                  27.56       57.23 (29.67)                                        
  9 Avila, Jovannie J         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT      57.51        
                  27.18       57.51 (30.33)                                        
 10 Matia, Charles W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:00.36        
                  28.73     1:00.36 (31.63)                                        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:01.60        
                  29.15     1:01.60 (32.45)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ethan K            18 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT      57.70        
                  27.50       57.70 (30.20)                                        
  2 Spagnoletti, Evan         16 HYB-MR                    NT      57.87        
                  27.38       57.87 (30.49)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Scott G         15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:01.32        
                  28.79     1:01.32 (32.53)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Blake C            17 HYB-MR                    NT    2:12.29        
                  29.83     1:02.80 (32.97)     1:38.25 (35.45)     2:12.29 (34.04)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Addison D        17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:02.62        
                  26.93       58.39 (31.46)     1:29.83 (31.44)     2:02.62 (32.79)
  2 Godino, Daniel F          16 Regional YMCA of-CT       NT    2:03.36        
                  29.41     1:00.10 (30.69)     1:32.15 (32.05)     2:03.36 (31.21)
  3 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    2:03.45        
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:31.99 (31.84)     2:03.45 (31.46)
  4 Leroy, Pierre             15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.67        
                  29.43     1:00.89 (31.46)     1:33.22 (32.33)     2:03.67 (30.45)
  5 Magditch, Alexander R     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:03.77        
                  28.75     1:00.55 (31.80)     1:34.27 (33.72)     2:03.77 (29.50)
  6 McFall, Campbell H        15 Indian Valley Fa-CT       NT    2:04.89        
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:32.40 (32.30)     2:04.89 (32.49)
  7 Willard, Luke A           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       NT    2:05.45        
                  29.80     1:01.78 (31.98)     1:33.81 (32.03)     2:05.45 (31.64)
  8 McFarland, Finnegan D     15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    2:05.65        
                  29.91     1:01.42 (31.51)     1:33.31 (31.89)     2:05.65 (32.34)
  9 Runyon, Jake R            15 HAST-NI                   NT    2:05.96        
                  30.11     1:02.85 (32.74)     1:35.24 (32.39)     2:05.96 (30.72)
 10 Randall, Jared C          17 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    2:07.19        
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)     1:34.39 (32.96)     2:07.19 (32.80)
 11 Macmillan, Cameron A      15 CAA-MD                    NT    2:09.33        
                  29.15     1:02.99 (33.84)     1:36.03 (33.04)     2:09.33 (33.30)
 12 Collins, Caleb P          14 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:09.40        
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)     1:35.23 (33.30)     2:09.40 (34.17)
 13 Ghozati, Armand D         15 CAA-MD                    NT    2:11.16        
                  30.12     1:03.71 (33.59)     1:37.27 (33.56)     2:11.16 (33.89)
 14 Loughmiller, Max E        16 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:12.98        
                  29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)     1:38.21 (35.68)     2:12.98 (34.77)
 15 Enser, Justin M           15 HAST-NI                   NT    2:14.39        
                  29.91     1:04.24 (34.33)     1:39.56 (35.32)     2:14.39 (34.83)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
                2:02.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hockenberry, Logan A      16 SVSC-AM                   NT    2:13.23        
                  30.67     1:04.66 (33.99)     1:39.66 (35.00)     2:13.23 (33.57)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Ronald R          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    4:22.28 STD    
                  28.04       59.47 (31.43)     1:32.40 (32.93)     2:06.46 (34.06)
        2:40.85 (34.39)     3:15.07 (34.22)     3:49.26 (34.19)     4:22.28 (33.02)
  2 McFarland, Finnegan D     15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    4:37.21        
                  32.70     1:07.87 (35.17)     1:43.37 (35.50)     2:18.16 (34.79)
        2:53.65 (35.49)     3:28.71 (35.06)     4:03.24 (34.53)     4:37.21 (33.97)
  3 Loughmiller, Max E        16 FXFX-PV                   NT    4:49.47        
                  30.73     1:05.97 (35.24)     1:43.07 (37.10)     2:20.18 (37.11)
        2:58.79 (38.61)     3:36.02 (37.23)     4:13.86 (37.84)     4:49.47 (35.61)
 
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              9:09.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Caleb P          14 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    9:30.47        
                  32.23     1:08.15 (35.92)     1:44.04 (35.89)     2:20.29 (36.25)
        2:56.81 (36.52)     3:33.58 (36.77)     4:10.12 (36.54)     4:46.64 (36.52)
        5:23.10 (36.46)     5:59.36 (36.26)     6:29.63 (30.27)     7:10.95 (41.32)
        7:46.50 (35.55)     8:21.70 (35.20)     8:50.01 (28.31)     9:30.47 (40.46)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verga, Cole M             16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:04.38        
                  31.78     1:04.38 (32.60)                                        
  2 Rodgers, Liam J           18 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:06.93        
                  32.97     1:06.93 (33.96)                                        
  3 Bartsevich, Daniel        17 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:09.37        
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
              1:02.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Liam J          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:05.08        
                  32.38     1:05.08 (32.70)                                        
  2 Ross, Nathaniel           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:05.32        
                  31.55     1:05.32 (33.77)                                        
  3 Bradsher-Behra, Dylan A   16 ESC-NE                    NT    1:05.81        
                  31.72     1:05.81 (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          14 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:06.97        
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)                                        
  2 Bartsevich, Daniel        17 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:08.07        
                  32.66     1:08.07 (35.41)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur III, Jeffrey M   15 CAA-MD                    NT    2:25.64        
                  34.17     1:10.62 (36.45)     1:48.64 (38.02)     2:25.64 (37.00)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.89  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verga, Cole M             16 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    2:18.88        
                  32.29     1:06.89 (34.60)     1:42.48 (35.59)     2:18.88 (36.40)
  2 Bradsher-Behra, Dylan A   16 ESC-NE                    NT    2:20.05        
                  32.59     1:07.31 (34.72)     1:43.52 (36.21)     2:20.05 (36.53)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Listor, Daniel G          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT    1:08.13 STD    
                  31.77     1:08.13 (36.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Ting                 16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:11.52        
                  33.20     1:11.52 (38.32)                                        
  3 Britten, Stephen W        18 CAA-MD                    NT    1:14.32        
                  34.76     1:14.32 (39.56)                                        
  4 Harris, Ethan N           17 CAA-MD                    NT    1:15.48        
                  35.43     1:15.48 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
                1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Scott G         15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:13.14        
                  33.58     1:13.14 (39.56)                                        
  2 LeVesque, Michael C       16 CAA-MD                    NT    1:15.42        
                  35.35     1:15.42 (40.07)                                        
  3 Bedoya, Karel             15 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ       NT    1:21.06        
                  36.59     1:21.06 (44.47)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assalone, Francesco       16 BAD-MR                    NT    1:07.91 STD    
                  31.88     1:07.91 (36.03)                                        
  2 Witmer, Sean E            17 Greater Susqueha-MA       NT    1:09.70 STD    
                  32.24     1:09.70 (37.46)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.54 STD    
                  33.15     1:10.54 (37.39)                                        
  4 Donnelly, Scott G         15 Eastern Express-NJ        NT    1:13.88        
                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVesque, Michael C       16 CAA-MD                    NT    2:46.46        
                  37.56     1:20.01 (42.45)     2:03.05 (43.04)     2:46.46 (43.41)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vacula, Trent R           17 PRA-AM                    NT    2:33.57 STD    
                  35.67     1:14.75 (39.08)     1:55.41 (40.66)     2:33.57 (38.16)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         20 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:01.53 STD    
                  28.72     1:01.53 (32.81)                                        
  2 Doan, Jason               16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.80        
                  28.91     1:01.80 (32.89)                                        
  3 Du, Alex W                17 BGNW-MR                   NT    1:02.13        
                  27.86     1:02.13 (34.27)                                        
  4 Scaturo, Nick H           17 YMCA of Greater-NJ        NT    1:02.82        
                  28.90     1:02.82 (33.92)                                        
  5 Vacula, Trent R           17 PRA-AM                    NT    1:03.46        
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)                                        
  6 Isman, Daniel M           17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:03.66        
                  30.35     1:03.66 (33.31)                                        
  7 Holler, John T            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:03.68        
                  29.78     1:03.68 (33.90)                                        
  8 Coppola, Vincent J        15 Adirondack Bluef-AD       NT    1:05.61        
                  30.33     1:05.61 (35.28)                                        
  9 Spagnoletti, Lucas        15 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.75        
                  30.08     1:05.75 (35.67)                                        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    1:08.12        
                  31.15     1:08.12 (36.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ       NT    1:00.59 STD    
                  28.52     1:00.59 (32.07)                                        
  2 Ryan, Eric J              15 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    1:00.61 STD    
                  28.78     1:00.61 (31.83)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie C       16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:01.42 STD    
                  28.87     1:01.42 (32.55)                                        
  4 Kang, Albert              16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:01.55 STD    
                  28.28     1:01.55 (33.27)                                        
  5 Slowinski, David J        16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ       NT    1:01.99        
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)                                        
  6 Christou, Alex            17 JW-MA                     NT    1:02.20        
                  28.67     1:02.20 (33.53)                                        
  7 Reinhorn, Noam M          17 United Swim Club-NE       NT    1:02.32        
                  28.91     1:02.32 (33.41)                                        
  8 Randolph, Liam J          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:03.05        
                  28.44     1:03.05 (34.61)                                        
  9 Marlow, Erik Y            16 CAA-MD                    NT    1:04.36        
                  29.85     1:04.36 (34.51)                                        
 10 Britten, Stephen W        18 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.39        
                  30.77     1:05.39 (34.62)                                        
 11 Harris, Ethan N           17 CAA-MD                    NT    1:05.92        
                  30.63     1:05.92 (35.29)                                        
 12 Ghozati, Armand D         15 CAA-MD                    NT    1:06.73        
                  30.61     1:06.73 (36.12)                                        
 13 LeVesque, Michael C       16 CAA-MD                    NT    1:12.13        
                  33.30     1:12.13 (38.83)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogowski, Ethan C         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT    2:19.04        
                  29.90     1:04.84 (34.94)     1:42.55 (37.71)     2:19.04 (36.49)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sean F            15 ESC-NE                    NT    2:21.94        
                  28.81     1:04.80 (35.99)     1:48.75 (43.95)     2:21.94 (33.19)
  2 Cerone, Harrison F        18 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:26.01        
                  29.76     1:10.35 (40.59)     1:50.08 (39.73)     2:26.01 (35.93)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.09  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boukarroum, Jude          15 RAC-CT                    NT    2:21.72        
                  30.09     1:07.74 (37.65)     1:50.22 (42.48)     2:21.72 (31.50)
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           15 BGNW-MR                   NT    2:23.73        
                  29.81     1:08.55 (38.74)     1:49.38 (40.83)     2:23.73 (34.35)
  3 Kim, Joshua Y             17 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    2:25.11        
                  29.73     1:08.93 (39.20)     1:52.91 (43.98)     2:25.11 (32.20)
  4 Lee, Ting                 16 SCAR-NJ                   NT    2:26.86        
                  30.34     1:10.07 (39.73)     1:52.82 (42.75)     2:26.86 (34.04)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Una Ncap-PV               NT    4:56.78        
                  30.80     1:06.42 (35.62)     1:44.04 (37.62)     2:21.66 (37.62)
        3:04.02 (42.36)     3:48.10 (44.08)     4:22.21 (34.11)     4:56.78 (34.57)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:51.39  STD Entry Standards
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward B             15 WEST-CT                   NT    4:55.31        
                  29.95     1:05.62 (35.67)     1:42.89 (37.27)     2:21.05 (38.16)
        3:03.63 (42.58)     3:47.93 (44.30)     4:21.55 (33.62)     4:55.31 (33.76)
  2 Randolph, Liam J          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    4:57.92        
                  30.79     1:06.46 (35.67)     1:46.07 (39.61)     2:24.17 (38.10)
        3:05.81 (41.64)     3:48.68 (42.87)     4:24.36 (35.68)     4:57.92 (33.56)
 -- Gao, William              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT         DQ        
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:43.24 (38.10)     2:21.90 (38.66)
        3:04.48 (42.58)     3:48.04 (43.56)     4:21.10 (33.06)          DQ (33.15)