Licensed to STAR Swimming                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/9/2021
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/5/2021 to 8/8/2021               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                   Women - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         431.5
                2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         251  
                3 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          237  
                4 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          201.5
                5 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           175  
                6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         167  
                7 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          153  
                7 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM         153  
                9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         149  
               10 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         109  
               10 Rapids Swim Team                   RST-CT          109  
               12 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         108  
               13 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         101  
               14 United Swim Club                   USC-NE           98  
               15 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT          93.5
               16 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               17 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl     PWAC-MA          81  
               18 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          77  
               19 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          69  
               20 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           56  
               21 Charter Oak Aquatic Club           OAK-CT           52  
               22 Nrg Swimming                       NRG-MA           49  
               23 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     GSVY-MA          46  
               24 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           43  
               25 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          32  
               26 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          30  
               26 Steel City Aquatics                STEE-AM          30  
               28 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT          23  
               29 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          22  
               30 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           19  
               31 Bison Aquatics Club                BAC-MA           18  
               31 Mexico Tiger Sharks                METS-NI          18  
               33 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               34 Executive Swim Club                ESC-NE           16  
               35 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ           9  
               36 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           7  
               36 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA           7  
               38 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA             6  
               39 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT            5  
               39 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI           5  
               41 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI           2  
               41 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM           2  
               41 Hilton Area Swim Team              HAST-NI           2  
               41 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           2  
               45 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           1  
 
                    Men - Team Scores - Region not Assigned                    
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         284.5
                2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         224  
                3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         197  
                4 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         184  
                5 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM         183.5
                6 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT         173  
                7 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           169  
                8 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          167  
                9 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         163  
               10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         152  
               11 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          146  
               12 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         127  
               13 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          87  
               14 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           79  
               15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          77.5
               16 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          71  
               17 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA           64  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           61  
               19 Blue Eagle Swimming                BLUE-MA          52  
               19 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           52  
               21 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           47  
               21 Nrg Swimming                       NRG-MA           47  
               23 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ            43  
               24 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          41.5
               25 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD          39  
               26 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI          35  
               27 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     GSVY-MA          34  
               28 North Jersey Barracudas            NJB-NJ           32  
               29 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           30  
               30 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           27  
               31 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          26  
               32 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          25  
               33 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          23.5
               34 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           23  
               35 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          20  
               36 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          18  
               37 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          17  
               38 Rapids Swim Team                   RST-CT           15  
               39 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           14  
               39 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           14  
               41 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT          12  
               42 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ            8  
               43 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD           7  
               43 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD            7  
               45 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT           6  
               46 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           5.5
 
                  Combined Team Scores - Region not Assigned                   
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI         615.5
                2 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         448  
                3 Berkeley Aquatic Club              BAC-NJ          347.5
                4 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR           344  
                5 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM         336.5
                6 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         332  
                7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         319  
                8 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          298  
                9 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         285.5
               10 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT          252  
               11 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         228  
               12 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA          217  
               13 Zeus Swim Team                     ZEUS-CT         196  
               13 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI         196  
               15 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         195  
               16 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         156  
               17 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR          135  
               18 Rapids Swim Team                   RST-CT          124  
               19 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT         105.5
               20 United Swim Club                   USC-NE           98  
               21 Nrg Swimming                       NRG-MA           96  
               22 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          95  
               23 Nation's Capital Swim Club         NCAP-PV          93  
               24 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl     PWAC-MA          81  
               25 Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     GSVY-MA          80  
               26 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins         BGNW-MR          77.5
               27 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           70  
               28 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           69  
               28 Pack Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          69  
               30 Regional YMCA of Western Conne     RYWC-CT          55  
               31 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           52  
               31 Charter Oak Aquatic Club           OAK-CT           52  
               31 Blue Eagle Swimming                BLUE-MA          52  
               34 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          48.5
               35 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ            43  
               36 Adirondack Bluefins                BFIN-AD          39  
               37 Swim Ithaca                        ISWM-NI          35  
               38 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           33  
               39 North Jersey Barracudas            NJB-NJ           32  
               40 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           30  
               40 Steel City Aquatics                STEE-AM          30  
               42 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          26  
               43 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          25.5
               44 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           23  
               45 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          20  
               46 Bison Aquatics Club                BAC-MA           18  
               46 Mexico Tiger Sharks                METS-NI          18  
               48 Upper Valley Aquatic Club          UVAC-NE          17  
               49 Executive Swim Club                ESC-NE           16  
               50 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           14  
               51 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ           9  
               52 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ            8  
               53 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD           7.5
               54 Columbia Aquatics Association      CAA-MD            7  
               54 Delmar Dolfins                     DELM-AD           7  
               56 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT           6  
               56 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA             6  
               58 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI           5  
               59 Mercury Swimming                   MERC-NI           2  
               59 Hilton Area Swim Team              HAST-NI           2