Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 4/4/2022
          2022 Speedo Sectional Championship - 3/24/2022 to 3/27/2022          
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 38                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Chloe Kim                        14 SCAR-NJ          124  
               2 Kate Hurst                       16 SCAR-NJ          121  
               3 Natalie Mannion                  18 CS-NE            117  
               4 Iris Kim                         14 SCAR-NJ           94  
               5 Dana Li                          16 CS-NE             92  
               6 Elle Noecker                     15 TWST-NI           90  
               7 Mira Keller                      16 STAR-NI           86  
               8 Eliza Brown                      18 CS-NE             76  
               9 Kathleen Turano                  14 SCAR-NJ           70  
              10 Victoria Novinskiy               17 ESC-NE            68  
              11 Mia Li                           18 EST-MD            63  
              12 Sarah Bernard                    17 CS-NE             50  
              13 Daniela Karnaugh                 16 SCAR-NJ           46  
              14 Natalie Killion                  16 STAR-NI           41  
              15 Ella Guilfoil                    17 VICT-NI           39.5
              16 Yasemine Safargar                17 SCAR-NJ           39  
              17 Joleigh Crye                     18 MERC-NI           36  
              18 Megan Leyden                     18 ESC-NE            35  
              19 Annie Wang                       17 SCAR-NJ           34  
              20 Alexa Von Holtz                  16 METS-NI           33  
              21 Sylvia Roy                       15 MLAC-AM           31  
              22 Anna Boemer                      17 SOLO-NE           29  
              22 Cailey Stockwell                 17 UVAC-NE           29  
              24 Karolena Shaw                    15 BAC-NJ            27  
              25 Emily Kim                        16 SCAR-NJ           25  
              26 Vivian Roy                       16 MLAC-AM           24  
              26 Kayla Rodriguez                  15 SCAR-NJ           24  
              28 Sophia Gao                       13 CPP-AD            23  
              28 Abigail Funk                     17 WEBS-NI           23  
              28 Grace Serino                     18 EST-MD            23  
              31 Katheryn Beyer                   17 STAR-NI           22  
              32 Kathleen Bendoraitis             17 SCAR-NJ           21  
              32 Ally Frame                       17 CPP-AD            21  
              32 Jillian Hawkins                  15 EST-MD            21  
              32 Hannah Chan                      18 EST-MD            21  
              32 Sophia Lee                       16 UN-DS-ZZ          21  
              37 Erin Dehollander                 16 VICT-NI           20  
              38 Taylor Robey                     22 WEBS-NI           19  
              39 Zoey Griffin                     16 STAR-NI           18  
              39 Adrienne Hagins                  17 MLAC-AM           18  
              41 Avery Dollard                    15 CAT-NJ            17  
              41 Katelyn Spraul                   15 NAAC-MD           17  
              43 Casey Zentz                      15 EST-MD            15  
              44 Mingna Xu                        16 WEBS-NI           14  
              44 Kendall Gilbert                  16 CPP-AD            14  
              44 Caroline Murray                  16 CAT-NJ            14  
              47 Annaliese Moylan                 15 EDGE-NE           13  
              47 Alisa Dovbnya                    17 SCAR-NJ           13  
              47 Alejandra Laynez                 16 CAT-NJ            13  
              47 Meredith Teague                  17 CS-NE             13  
              51 Ella Lepis                       15 CAT-NJ            12  
              52 Claire Gorton                    16 WEBS-NI           11  
              52 Lauren Muller                    14 SCAR-NJ           11  
              52 Madison McKinney                 15 STAR-NI           11  
              52 Kathryn Shaw                     17 WEBS-NI           11  
              56 Anya Rao                         16 CS-NE             10  
              56 Taylor Wilson                    17 EST-MD            10  
              58 Carly Yeagle                     17 EST-MD             9  
              58 Charlotte Hoover                 15 CS-NE              9  
              58 Lillian Griffin                  16 EST-MD             9  
              61 Madeline Domster                 17 STAR-NI            8  
              62 Emma Hall                        17 ESC-NE             7  
              63 Addison Ebol                     14 ESC-NE             6  
              63 Lily Foung                       17 CAT-NJ             6  
              65 Raegan O'Brien                   15 USAM-AD            5  
              65 Maggie Marody                    19 WHY-AM             5  
              65 Ayanna Fulga                     17 CS-NE              5  
              68 Mia Bogulski                     17 TWST-NI            4.5
              69 Stella Zhang                     15 CPP-AD             4  
              69 Rebekah Jung                     14 SCAR-NJ            4  
              69 Emily Blake                      18 STAR-NI            4  
              69 Natalie Kassirer                 16 TWST-NI            4  
              69 Madelyn Finch                    14 NAAC-MD            4  
              74 Audrey Sambrook                  16 ESC-NE             3  
              74 Summer McKoy                     16 EST-MD             3  
              76 Isabelle Yoo                     15 SCAR-NJ            2  
              76 Suriyathai Pathammavong          17 VICT-NI            2  
              78 Leticia Laynez                   15 CAT-NJ             1  
              78 Kaci Owens                       17 CPP-AD             1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Steven Bendoraitis               17 SCAR-NJ          111  
               2 Eric Lee                         16 SCAR-NJ          104  
               3 Daniel Diehl                     16 CUY-MD           100  
               4 Richard Poplawski                15 SCAR-NJ           99  
               5 Christopher Chang                17 SCAR-NJ           89  
               6 Thomas Hagar                     17 CS-NE             82  
               7 Adam Kiss                        16 SCAR-NJ           79  
               8 Alex Crossing                    17 VICT-NI           68  
               9 Justin Nowicki                   16 VICT-NI           65  
              10 Raymond Whittaker                17 CS-NE             64  
              11 Aidan Kelly                      17 CCSC-NE           61  
              12 Archie Minto                     18 UN-01-NI          57  
              13 Lucas Lane                       17 HEAT-LE           50  
              14 Brandon Anand                    13 SCAR-NJ           48  
              15 William Cussimanio               17 EST-MD            43  
              16 Ali Elmasry                      18 SCAR-NJ           42  
              17 Vincent Kim                      15 SCAR-NJ           40  
              17 Alec Wahl                        23 WEBS-NI           40  
              19 Hubert Huang                     17 CS-NE             39  
              20 Joram Kim                        17 SCAR-NJ           38  
              21 Keegan Wooding                   17 VICT-NI           37  
              22 Vittorio Cappabianca             17 HEAT-LE           36  
              22 Charles Matthews                 21 MERC-NI           36  
              24 Ian Hewett                       17 STAR-NI           34  
              25 Miles Maille                     18 SCAR-NJ           33  
              25 James Chan                       21 ABF-NE            33  
              27 Jacob Runyon                     16 HAST-NI           31  
              27 Anderson McEnaney                14 EDGE-NE           31  
              29 William Kainen                   19 UVAC-NE           30  
              30 Samuel Reynoso Williams          17 CS-NE             27  
              31 Timothy Johnson                  17 CCSC-NE           26  
              32 Alexander Behr                   19 UN-06-NI          25  
              32 Evan Peters                      16 VICT-NI           25  
              34 Jonah Stein                      17 EST-MD            23  
              34 Simon Hu                         18 EST-MD            23  
              36 Brandon Richter                  15 EST-MD            22  
              37 Geoff Wells                      39 UN-05-NI          20  
              38 Davis Bonebrake                  18 CS-NE             18  
              38 Andrew Nathe                     15 CCSC-NE           18  
              38 Woori Lee                        14 SCAR-NJ           18  
              41 Jack Chapman                     17 VICT-NI           15  
              41 Jaxon Bruzgul                    16 TWST-NI           15  
              41 Owen Bartel                      15 EST-MD            15  
              44 Henry Engler                     19 SCAR-NJ           14  
              44 Noam Berkovsky                   15 SCAR-NJ           14  
              46 Jameson McEnaney                 16 EDGE-NE           13  
              47 Matthew Bendoraitis              17 SCAR-NJ           12  
              47 Ethan Olivo                      18 ANA-NE            12  
              49 Kai Liang                        15 EST-MD            11  
              49 Sean Bailey                      16 ESC-NE            11  
              51 Jude Strittmatter                17 STAR-NI            9  
              51 Kamden Keyes                     16 VICT-NI            9  
              51 Michael Fialcowitz               16 BAC-NJ             9  
              51 Matthew Woyksnar                 17 STAR-NI            9  
              55 Shawn Parkhurst                  30 METS-NI            8  
              56 Christian Connell                17 MLAC-AM            7  
              56 Max Mislow                       16 EST-MD             7  
              58 Ryan Li                          15 EST-MD             6.5
              58 Peter Peyser                     14 STAR-NI            6.5
              60 Justin Enser                     16 HAST-NI            6  
              61 Evan Briggs                      17 SCAR-NJ            5  
              61 Timothy Brooks                   17 CGA-MD             5  
              61 Hugh Harrison                    16 STAR-NI            5  
              61 Henry Boccone Schuur             17 CS-NE              5  
              61 Holden Skidmore                  15 EST-MD             5  
              66 Benjamin Kisker                  18 TWST-NI            4  
              67 Matthew Tilghman                 16 NAAC-MD            3  
              67 Evan Allen                       16 ESC-NE             3  
              67 Frankie Prekop                   15 SCAR-NJ            3  
              67 Abelardo Cartagena               18 SCAR-NJ            3  
              67 Jerry Wang                       14 SCAR-NJ            3  
              72 Max Hilzen                       15 SCAR-NJ            2  
              72 Sungyun Hong                     13 SCAR-NJ            2  
              72 Dean Serino                      16 EST-MD             2  
              72 Preston Amos                     17 CS-NE              2  
              72 Nathan Eaton                     16 STAR-NI            2  
              77 Owen Mahoney                     15 NAAC-MD            1  
              77 Connor Tiffin                    16 EST-MD             1  
              77 Dawson Milligan                  15 CCSC-NE            1  
              77 Kyler Alcebar                    17 SCAR-NJ            1  
              77 Collin Lee                       14 SCAR-NJ            1