Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/30/2022 10:03 PM
     2022 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/24/2022 to 3/27/2022     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:06.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
               10:20.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  9:58.15    9:48.67 WJR     22  
                  26.69       55.56 (28.87)     1:25.33 (29.77)     1:54.97 (29.64)
        2:24.70 (29.73)     2:54.37 (29.67)     3:23.91 (29.54)     3:53.28 (29.37)
        4:22.38 (29.10)     4:51.79 (29.41)     5:20.92 (29.13)     5:50.12 (29.20)
        6:19.42 (29.30)     6:48.99 (29.57)     7:18.58 (29.59)     7:48.27 (29.69)
        8:18.46 (30.19)     8:48.93 (30.47)     9:19.10 (30.17)     9:48.67 (29.57)
  2 McKenna, Mary       16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:59.50    9:58.65 WJR     19  
                  27.99       57.44 (29.45)     1:27.34 (29.90)     1:56.95 (29.61)
        2:26.44 (29.49)     2:55.88 (29.44)     3:25.54 (29.66)     3:55.03 (29.49)
        4:24.58 (29.55)     4:54.50 (29.92)     5:24.53 (30.03)     5:54.83 (30.30)
        6:25.23 (30.40)     6:55.78 (30.55)     7:26.53 (30.75)     7:57.16 (30.63)
        8:27.96 (30.80)     8:58.73 (30.77)     9:29.34 (30.61)     9:58.65 (29.31)
  3 Sommerstad, Kate    18 Three Village Sw-MR 10:14.95   10:03.53 WJR     18  
                  27.16       56.44 (29.28)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:56.70 (30.39)
        2:27.35 (30.65)     2:57.80 (30.45)     3:28.36 (30.56)     3:58.81 (30.45)
        4:29.35 (30.54)     4:59.74 (30.39)     5:30.12 (30.38)     6:00.45 (30.33)
        6:30.82 (30.37)     7:01.33 (30.51)     7:31.81 (30.48)     8:02.28 (30.47)
        8:32.75 (30.47)     9:03.24 (30.49)     9:33.73 (30.49)    10:03.53 (29.80)
  4 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:09.99   10:11.93 FUT     17  
                  27.55       57.75 (30.20)     1:28.16 (30.41)     1:58.67 (30.51)
        2:29.41 (30.74)     3:00.44 (31.03)     3:31.41 (30.97)     4:02.29 (30.88)
        4:33.38 (31.09)     5:04.60 (31.22)     5:35.23 (30.63)     6:06.11 (30.88)
        6:37.44 (31.33)     7:08.51 (31.07)     7:39.55 (31.04)     8:10.28 (30.73)
        8:41.43 (31.15)     9:12.39 (30.96)     9:42.66 (30.27)    10:11.93 (29.27)
  5 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:09.88   10:12.55 FUT     16  
                  26.95       56.02 (29.07)     1:25.98 (29.96)     1:56.37 (30.39)
        2:26.72 (30.35)     2:57.34 (30.62)     3:28.48 (31.14)     3:59.54 (31.06)
        4:30.57 (31.03)     5:01.20 (30.63)     5:32.83 (31.63)     6:04.32 (31.49)
        6:35.82 (31.50)     7:06.91 (31.09)     7:38.11 (31.20)     8:09.56 (31.45)
        8:40.81 (31.25)     9:11.83 (31.02)     9:43.06 (31.23)    10:12.55 (29.49)
  6 Codd, Lily          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:19.95   10:21.96         15  
                  28.59       58.36 (29.77)     1:29.16 (30.80)     2:00.27 (31.11)
        2:31.48 (31.21)     3:02.93 (31.45)     3:34.01 (31.08)     4:05.16 (31.15)
        4:36.29 (31.13)     5:07.68 (31.39)     5:39.24 (31.56)     6:10.77 (31.53)
        6:42.11 (31.34)     7:13.75 (31.64)     7:45.63 (31.88)     8:17.25 (31.62)
        8:48.69 (31.44)     9:20.07 (31.38)     9:51.37 (31.30)    10:21.96 (30.59)
  7 Toepfer, Abigail    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE 10:24.30   10:24.20         14  
                  28.18       58.69 (30.51)     1:29.78 (31.09)     2:00.92 (31.14)
        2:31.87 (30.95)     3:02.92 (31.05)     3:33.86 (30.94)     4:05.10 (31.24)
        4:36.29 (31.19)     5:07.59 (31.30)     5:39.09 (31.50)     6:10.72 (31.63)
        6:42.38 (31.66)     7:13.99 (31.61)     7:45.85 (31.86)     8:17.49 (31.64)
        8:49.46 (31.97)     9:21.39 (31.93)     9:53.05 (31.66)    10:24.20 (31.15)
  8 Main, Morgan        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:24.65   10:26.21         13  
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.08)     2:00.66 (30.88)
        2:31.77 (31.11)     3:03.17 (31.40)     3:34.45 (31.28)     4:06.02 (31.57)
        4:37.66 (31.64)     5:09.14 (31.48)     5:40.94 (31.80)     6:12.89 (31.95)
        6:44.95 (32.06)     7:16.77 (31.82)     7:48.87 (32.10)     8:20.86 (31.99)
        8:52.55 (31.69)     9:24.24 (31.69)     9:55.80 (31.56)    10:26.21 (30.41)
  9 Heden, Jessica      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   10:25.48   10:27.72         12  
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)     1:30.34 (31.51)     2:02.53 (32.19)
        2:34.00 (31.47)     3:05.55 (31.55)     3:37.26 (31.71)     4:09.15 (31.89)
        4:41.09 (31.94)     5:12.60 (31.51)     5:43.68 (31.08)     6:14.76 (31.08)
        6:46.31 (31.55)     7:17.78 (31.47)     7:49.37 (31.59)     8:21.00 (31.63)
        8:53.04 (32.04)     9:25.01 (31.97)     9:56.90 (31.89)    10:27.72 (30.82)
 10 Swan, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:16.86   10:28.36         10  
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:28.61 (30.59)     1:59.84 (31.23)
        2:31.11 (31.27)     3:02.39 (31.28)     3:33.76 (31.37)     4:05.41 (31.65)
        4:36.90 (31.49)     5:08.53 (31.63)     5:39.73 (31.20)     6:11.56 (31.83)
        6:43.53 (31.97)     7:15.65 (32.12)     7:47.59 (31.94)     8:19.80 (32.21)
        8:52.03 (32.23)     9:24.49 (32.46)     9:57.02 (32.53)    10:28.36 (31.34)
 11 Konop, Rebecca      16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:27.21   10:35.03          8  
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:30.74 (31.34)     2:02.29 (31.55)
        2:34.17 (31.88)     3:05.60 (31.43)     3:37.16 (31.56)     4:09.00 (31.84)
        4:40.53 (31.53)     5:12.61 (32.08)     5:44.32 (31.71)     6:16.18 (31.86)
        6:48.35 (32.17)     7:20.66 (32.31)     7:52.96 (32.30)     8:25.47 (32.51)
        8:57.80 (32.33)     9:30.63 (32.83)    10:03.32 (32.69)    10:35.03 (31.71)
 12 Brockman, Hannah    17 Three Village Sw-MR 10:38.45   10:35.59          7  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)     1:31.23 (31.91)     2:03.28 (32.05)
        2:35.69 (32.41)     3:07.84 (32.15)     3:40.13 (32.29)     4:12.56 (32.43)
        4:44.79 (32.23)     5:17.61 (32.82)     5:49.90 (32.29)     6:22.16 (32.26)
        6:54.47 (32.31)     7:26.73 (32.26)     7:59.27 (32.54)     8:31.22 (31.95)
        9:02.79 (31.57)     9:34.62 (31.83)    10:05.80 (31.18)    10:35.59 (29.79)
 13 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ 10:38.74   10:37.31          6  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)     1:31.86 (31.85)     2:03.50 (31.64)
        2:35.25 (31.75)     3:07.45 (32.20)     3:39.64 (32.19)     4:11.60 (31.96)
        4:43.82 (32.22)     5:16.11 (32.29)     5:48.41 (32.30)     6:20.37 (31.96)
        6:52.94 (32.57)     7:25.13 (32.19)     7:57.40 (32.27)     8:29.62 (32.22)
        9:01.74 (32.12)     9:34.03 (32.29)    10:06.73 (32.70)    10:37.31 (30.58)
 14 Keller, Rory        15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 10:36.70   10:42.84          5  
                  28.36       59.37 (31.01)     1:30.60 (31.23)     2:02.03 (31.43)
        2:33.75 (31.72)     3:05.77 (32.02)     3:37.77 (32.00)     4:09.94 (32.17)
        4:42.53 (32.59)     5:15.05 (32.52)     5:48.00 (32.95)     6:20.95 (32.95)
        6:53.47 (32.52)     7:26.02 (32.55)     7:58.81 (32.79)     8:31.67 (32.86)
        9:04.42 (32.75)     9:37.68 (33.26)    10:11.03 (33.35)    10:42.84 (31.81)
 15 Ristad, Sabine      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ   10:36.68   10:49.03          4  
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)     1:31.34 (32.10)     2:03.48 (32.14)
        2:35.63 (32.15)     3:08.01 (32.38)     3:40.51 (32.50)     4:13.16 (32.65)
        4:46.11 (32.95)     5:19.06 (32.95)     5:52.10 (33.04)     6:25.16 (33.06)
        6:58.19 (33.03)     7:31.51 (33.32)     8:04.72 (33.21)     8:37.85 (33.13)
        9:10.81 (32.96)     9:44.15 (33.34)    10:16.91 (32.76)    10:49.03 (32.12)
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                15:43.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                16:05.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT 15:17.18   15:30.99 WJR     22  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)     1:20.62 (28.25)     1:48.88 (28.26)
        2:17.38 (28.50)     2:45.91 (28.53)     3:14.20 (28.29)     3:42.76 (28.56)
        4:11.28 (28.52)     4:39.64 (28.36)     5:07.83 (28.19)     5:36.19 (28.36)
        6:04.52 (28.33)     6:33.04 (28.52)     7:01.21 (28.17)     7:29.36 (28.15)
        7:57.69 (28.33)     8:25.97 (28.28)     8:54.46 (28.49)     9:23.17 (28.71)
        9:51.40 (28.23)    10:19.80 (28.40)    10:48.46 (28.66)    11:17.00 (28.54)
       11:45.41 (28.41)    12:14.00 (28.59)    12:42.62 (28.62)    13:11.28 (28.66)
       13:39.70 (28.42)    14:08.23 (28.53)    14:36.75 (28.52)    15:04.27 (27.52)
       15:30.99 (26.72)
  2 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:03.88   15:45.05 FUT     19  
                  24.86       52.61 (27.75)     1:21.01 (28.40)     1:49.56 (28.55)
        2:18.20 (28.64)     2:46.27 (28.07)     3:14.75 (28.48)     3:43.46 (28.71)
        4:12.08 (28.62)     4:40.63 (28.55)     5:09.72 (29.09)     5:38.60 (28.88)
        6:07.59 (28.99)     6:36.39 (28.80)     7:05.28 (28.89)     7:33.91 (28.63)
        8:03.07 (29.16)     8:31.77 (28.70)     9:01.14 (29.37)     9:30.20 (29.06)
        9:58.67 (28.47)    10:27.16 (28.49)    10:56.45 (29.29)    11:25.79 (29.34)
       11:54.85 (29.06)    12:24.04 (29.19)    12:53.35 (29.31)    13:22.21 (28.86)
       13:51.42 (29.21)    14:20.47 (29.05)    14:49.51 (29.04)    15:18.44 (28.93)
       15:45.05 (26.61)
  3 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 16:02.11   15:54.88 FUT     18  
                  25.40       53.04 (27.64)     1:21.71 (28.67)     1:50.38 (28.67)
        2:19.09 (28.71)     2:47.68 (28.59)     3:16.53 (28.85)     3:45.70 (29.17)
        4:14.76 (29.06)     4:43.83 (29.07)     5:12.71 (28.88)     5:41.69 (28.98)
        6:10.47 (28.78)     6:39.84 (29.37)     7:08.95 (29.11)     7:38.31 (29.36)
        8:07.41 (29.10)     8:36.45 (29.04)     9:05.82 (29.37)     9:35.27 (29.45)
       10:04.31 (29.04)    10:33.98 (29.67)    11:03.22 (29.24)    11:32.38 (29.16)
       12:01.72 (29.34)    12:31.09 (29.37)    13:00.90 (29.81)    13:29.96 (29.06)
       13:59.47 (29.51)    14:28.90 (29.43)    14:58.18 (29.28)    15:26.89 (28.71)
       15:54.88 (27.99)
  4 Arnold, Harrison    16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI 16:24.43   16:05.30 FUT     17  
                  25.86       53.86 (28.00)     1:22.36 (28.50)     1:51.17 (28.81)
        2:19.97 (28.80)     2:48.76 (28.79)     3:17.64 (28.88)     3:46.70 (29.06)
        4:15.80 (29.10)     4:45.16 (29.36)     5:14.47 (29.31)     5:43.60 (29.13)
        6:12.90 (29.30)     6:42.19 (29.29)     7:11.79 (29.60)     7:41.12 (29.33)
        8:10.38 (29.26)     8:39.71 (29.33)     9:09.19 (29.48)     9:38.94 (29.75)
       10:08.43 (29.49)    10:38.65 (30.22)    11:08.66 (30.01)    11:38.48 (29.82)
       12:08.47 (29.99)    12:38.59 (30.12)    13:08.63 (30.04)    13:38.90 (30.27)
       14:09.32 (30.42)    14:39.07 (29.75)    15:08.72 (29.65)    15:37.71 (28.99)
       16:05.30 (27.59)
  5 McKenna, Rodin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:13.59   16:05.35 FUT     16  
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)     1:23.57 (29.03)     1:52.50 (28.93)
        2:21.71 (29.21)     2:51.11 (29.40)     3:20.42 (29.31)     3:49.73 (29.31)
        4:19.14 (29.41)     4:48.59 (29.45)     5:17.91 (29.32)     5:47.40 (29.49)
        6:16.64 (29.24)     6:46.24 (29.60)     7:15.75 (29.51)     7:45.33 (29.58)
        8:14.58 (29.25)     8:44.57 (29.99)     9:14.39 (29.82)     9:43.98 (29.59)
       10:13.62 (29.64)    10:42.93 (29.31)    11:12.54 (29.61)    11:42.30 (29.76)
       12:12.00 (29.70)    12:41.79 (29.79)    13:11.35 (29.56)    13:41.04 (29.69)
       14:10.69 (29.65)    14:40.27 (29.58)    15:09.84 (29.57)    15:38.91 (29.07)
       16:05.35 (26.44)
  6 Chevres, Tomaz      16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:42.74   16:20.93         15  
                  25.64       54.39 (28.75)     1:23.94 (29.55)     1:53.56 (29.62)
        2:23.49 (29.93)     2:53.50 (30.01)     3:23.32 (29.82)     3:53.15 (29.83)
        4:23.46 (30.31)     4:53.81 (30.35)     5:23.82 (30.01)     5:53.90 (30.08)
        6:24.50 (30.60)     6:54.71 (30.21)     7:25.25 (30.54)     7:55.94 (30.69)
        8:25.95 (30.01)     8:56.88 (30.93)     9:27.43 (30.55)     9:57.75 (30.32)
       10:27.82 (30.07)    10:57.95 (30.13)    11:27.62 (29.67)    11:57.84 (30.22)
       12:27.70 (29.86)    12:57.04 (29.34)    13:26.66 (29.62)    13:56.52 (29.86)
       14:26.16 (29.64)    14:56.02 (29.86)    15:24.71 (28.69)    15:53.52 (28.81)
       16:20.93 (27.41)
  7 Shao, Oliver        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:20.54   16:21.38         14  
                  26.96       55.97 (29.01)     1:25.70 (29.73)     1:55.30 (29.60)
        2:25.34 (30.04)     2:55.38 (30.04)     3:25.01 (29.63)     3:54.91 (29.90)
        4:24.58 (29.67)     4:54.29 (29.71)     5:24.31 (30.02)     5:54.47 (30.16)
        6:24.45 (29.98)     6:54.35 (29.90)     7:24.02 (29.67)     7:53.92 (29.90)
        8:23.93 (30.01)     8:53.91 (29.98)     9:23.91 (30.00)     9:53.59 (29.68)
       10:24.21 (30.62)    10:54.23 (30.02)    11:24.66 (30.43)    11:54.74 (30.08)
       12:24.47 (29.73)    12:54.17 (29.70)    13:24.06 (29.89)    13:53.98 (29.92)
       14:24.30 (30.32)    14:54.24 (29.94)    15:23.74 (29.50)    15:53.42 (29.68)
       16:21.38 (27.96)
  8 Todorovic, Marko    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 16:03.37   16:22.31         13  
                  25.99       54.03 (28.04)     1:22.68 (28.65)     1:51.72 (29.04)
        2:20.78 (29.06)     2:50.12 (29.34)     3:19.00 (28.88)     3:48.00 (29.00)
        4:17.17 (29.17)     4:46.37 (29.20)     5:15.55 (29.18)     5:44.62 (29.07)
        6:13.89 (29.27)     6:43.09 (29.20)     7:12.62 (29.53)     7:42.13 (29.51)
        8:11.82 (29.69)     8:41.56 (29.74)     9:11.55 (29.99)     9:41.64 (30.09)
       10:12.04 (30.40)    10:42.47 (30.43)    11:13.34 (30.87)    11:44.11 (30.77)
       12:15.12 (31.01)    12:46.00 (30.88)    13:17.02 (31.02)    13:48.22 (31.20)
       14:19.38 (31.16)    14:50.45 (31.07)    15:21.68 (31.23)    15:52.40 (30.72)
       16:22.31 (29.91)
  9 Souidi, Samir       17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:30.33   16:34.24         12  
                  26.98       55.83 (28.85)     1:25.58 (29.75)     1:55.37 (29.79)
        2:25.29 (29.92)     2:55.46 (30.17)     3:25.33 (29.87)     3:55.10 (29.77)
        4:24.94 (29.84)     4:54.68 (29.74)     5:24.55 (29.87)     5:54.92 (30.37)
        6:24.91 (29.99)     6:55.32 (30.41)     7:25.69 (30.37)     7:55.58 (29.89)
        8:26.06 (30.48)     8:56.81 (30.75)     9:27.49 (30.68)     9:58.40 (30.91)
       10:29.09 (30.69)    11:00.05 (30.96)    11:30.53 (30.48)    12:01.88 (31.35)
       12:32.38 (30.50)    13:03.55 (31.17)    13:34.36 (30.81)    14:05.66 (31.30)
       14:36.44 (30.78)    15:07.15 (30.71)    15:37.23 (30.08)    16:05.68 (28.45)
       16:34.24 (28.56)
 10 Jones, Chas         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 16:37.91   16:49.64         10  
                  26.25       55.27 (29.02)     1:24.98 (29.71)     1:54.99 (30.01)
        2:25.11 (30.12)     2:55.53 (30.42)     3:26.20 (30.67)     3:56.97 (30.77)
        4:27.68 (30.71)     4:58.41 (30.73)     5:29.24 (30.83)     6:00.20 (30.96)
        6:31.27 (31.07)     7:02.32 (31.05)     7:33.29 (30.97)     8:04.48 (31.19)
        8:35.64 (31.16)     9:06.82 (31.18)     9:37.86 (31.04)    10:08.85 (30.99)
       10:39.45 (30.60)    11:10.21 (30.76)    11:41.16 (30.95)    12:11.99 (30.83)
       12:43.04 (31.05)    13:14.04 (31.00)    13:45.15 (31.11)    14:16.32 (31.17)
       14:47.38 (31.06)    15:18.38 (31.00)    15:49.67 (31.29)    16:20.45 (30.78)
       16:49.64 (29.19)
 11 Kabunov, Mikhail    15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI 16:43.19   16:52.81          8  
                  25.66       54.25 (28.59)     1:24.43 (30.18)     1:54.65 (30.22)
        2:24.89 (30.24)     2:55.21 (30.32)     3:26.05 (30.84)     3:56.80 (30.75)
        4:27.63 (30.83)     4:58.41 (30.78)     5:29.52 (31.11)     6:00.65 (31.13)
        6:31.41 (30.76)     7:02.44 (31.03)     7:33.47 (31.03)     8:04.89 (31.42)
        8:36.20 (31.31)     9:07.19 (30.99)     9:38.62 (31.43)    10:09.89 (31.27)
       10:41.15 (31.26)    11:12.47 (31.32)    11:43.95 (31.48)    12:15.11 (31.16)
       12:46.29 (31.18)    13:17.24 (30.95)    13:48.57 (31.33)    14:19.78 (31.21)
       14:50.89 (31.11)    15:22.02 (31.13)    15:52.88 (30.86)    16:23.49 (30.61)
       16:52.81 (29.32)
 12 Blakeley, William   14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI 16:53.06   17:01.42          7  
                  27.09       56.51 (29.42)     1:27.04 (30.53)     1:57.89 (30.85)
        2:28.76 (30.87)     2:59.96 (31.20)     3:31.36 (31.40)     4:02.97 (31.61)
        4:34.31 (31.34)     5:05.96 (31.65)     5:36.97 (31.01)     6:08.44 (31.47)
        6:39.61 (31.17)     7:11.15 (31.54)     7:42.92 (31.77)     8:14.52 (31.60)
        8:45.81 (31.29)     9:16.81 (31.00)     9:47.89 (31.08)    10:19.53 (31.64)
       10:50.03 (30.50)    11:20.89 (30.86)    11:51.96 (31.07)    12:23.22 (31.26)
       12:54.11 (30.89)    13:25.24 (31.13)    13:56.65 (31.41)    14:28.02 (31.37)
       14:59.28 (31.26)    15:30.18 (30.90)    16:00.67 (30.49)    16:31.43 (30.76)
       17:01.42 (29.99)
 
Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 7:12.40   3/28/2019 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club, Chelsea Piers A
                         K Douglass, M Parker, S Moore, B Semenuk          
                7:32.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                8:40.89  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          7:25.19    7:18.50 WJR     44  
     1) Foster, Payton 15               2) Geelen, Lente 17               
     3) Dolce, Kelly 18                 4) Bastone, Alexandra 17          
                  24.85       52.08 (52.08)   1:20.27 (1:20.27)   1:48.43 (1:48.43)
        2:12.76 (24.33)     2:40.09 (51.66)   3:08.44 (1:20.01)   3:38.41 (1:49.98)
        4:03.49 (25.08)     4:31.27 (52.86)   4:59.47 (1:21.06)   5:28.88 (1:50.47)
        5:53.20 (24.32)     6:20.57 (51.69)   6:49.10 (1:20.22)   7:18.50 (1:49.62)
  2 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              7:31.47    7:34.73 FUT     38  
     1) Warner, Molly 16                2) Russell, Rhian 17              
     3) Rogers, Sadie 14                4) Lippert, Claire 17             
                  25.94       53.39 (53.39)   1:22.31 (1:22.31)   1:52.28 (1:52.28)
        2:19.00 (26.72)     2:47.78 (55.50)   3:16.88 (1:24.60)   3:47.15 (1:54.87)
        4:13.20 (26.05)     4:42.48 (55.33)   5:12.95 (1:25.80)   5:43.16 (1:56.01)
        6:08.50 (25.34)     6:36.38 (53.22)   7:05.13 (1:21.97)   7:34.73 (1:51.57)
  3 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:39.79    7:36.48 FUT     36  
     1) White, Alden 16                 2) White, Quinn 14                
     3) Horsch, Katelyn 16              4) Renner, Clara 15               
                  25.78       54.14 (54.14)   1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:53.11 (1:53.11)
        2:18.46 (25.35)     2:46.74 (53.63)   3:16.05 (1:22.94)   3:45.42 (1:52.31)
        4:12.14 (26.72)     4:41.58 (56.16)   5:11.57 (1:26.15)   5:40.99 (1:55.57)
        6:06.93 (25.94)     6:36.41 (55.42)   7:06.89 (1:25.90)   7:36.48 (1:55.49)
  4 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:39.64    7:38.44 FUT     34  
     1) Toepfer, Abigail 17             2) Tessin, Katie 17               
     3) Derby, Ella 18                  4) Brown, Allison 16              
                  26.42       55.07 (55.07)   1:24.98 (1:24.98)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:21.36 (26.34)     2:51.94 (56.92)   3:22.77 (1:27.75)   3:53.06 (1:58.04)
        4:18.13 (25.07)     4:46.19 (53.13)   5:15.25 (1:22.19)   5:44.17 (1:51.11)
        6:09.57 (25.40)     6:38.80 (54.63)   7:08.52 (1:24.35)   7:38.44 (1:54.27)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:36.05    7:39.74 FUT     32  
     1) Seliger, Sophia 17              2) Roebuck, Carter 17             
     3) Wu, Madison 17                  4) Greenberg, Abigail 17          
                  25.03       52.87 (52.87)   1:22.60 (1:22.60)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:18.99 (25.69)     2:47.75 (54.45)   3:18.35 (1:25.05)   3:49.18 (1:55.88)
        4:15.12 (25.94)     4:44.08 (54.90)   5:14.34 (1:25.16)   5:44.40 (1:55.22)
        6:11.01 (26.61)     6:40.56 (56.16)   7:10.68 (1:26.28)   7:39.74 (1:55.34)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             8:58.84L   7:41.46 FUT     30  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia 16             2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 15       
     3) Brockman, Hannah 17             4) Sommerstad, Kate 18            
                  26.20       54.79 (54.79)   1:24.84 (1:24.84)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:21.06 (26.03)     2:50.01 (54.98)   3:19.55 (1:24.52)   3:49.43 (1:54.40)
        4:16.55 (27.12)     4:46.27 (56.84)   5:16.66 (1:27.23)   5:46.62 (1:57.19)
        6:12.85 (26.23)     6:41.68 (55.06)   7:11.51 (1:24.89)   7:41.46 (1:54.84)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      7:43.25    7:45.56 FUT     28  
     1) Slowik, Mia 15                  2) Leonard, Penelope 17           
     3) Castano, Isabella 15            4) Trosman, Rebecca 15            
                  26.35       55.35 (55.35)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.59 (1:54.59)
        2:21.39 (26.80)     2:51.15 (56.56)   3:21.65 (1:27.06)   3:52.23 (1:57.64)
        4:18.56 (26.33)     4:47.96 (55.73)   5:18.20 (1:25.97)   5:48.87 (1:56.64)
        6:04.44 (15.57)     6:45.09 (56.22)   7:15.40 (1:26.53)   7:45.56 (1:56.69)
  8 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                8:02.15    7:45.74 FUT     26  
     1) Sakowicz, Summer 16             2) Smith, Mia 14                  
     3) Chiang, LuLu 16                 4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  26.83       55.73 (55.73)   1:25.43 (1:25.43)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:22.34 (26.86)     2:52.31 (56.83)   3:23.28 (1:27.80)   3:55.36 (1:59.88)
        4:21.56 (26.20)     4:50.95 (55.59)   5:21.32 (1:25.96)   5:52.26 (1:56.90)
        6:18.24 (25.98)     6:47.29 (55.03)   7:16.55 (1:24.29)   7:45.74 (1:53.48)
  9 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          7:44.47    7:46.82 FUT     24  
     1) Gjervold, Anna 16               2) Edwards, Annie 16              
     3) Kalvaitis, Emily 17             4) Liu, Victoria 16               
                  26.29       54.98 (54.98)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:55.66 (1:55.66)
        2:21.99 (26.33)     2:51.91 (56.25)   3:22.73 (1:27.07)   3:53.35 (1:57.69)
        4:19.55 (26.20)     4:50.02 (56.67)   5:21.13 (1:27.78)   5:51.86 (1:58.51)
        6:07.15 (15.29)     6:46.99 (55.13)   7:16.84 (1:24.98)   7:46.82 (1:54.96)
 10 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         8:04.72    7:56.08 FUT     20  
     1) Cook, Sinead 15                 2) Kebrdle, Emily 15              
     3) McLaughlin, Casey 17            4) Wolf, Jessica 14               
                  27.53       57.59 (57.59)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:27.22 (27.04)     2:58.06 (57.88)   3:30.02 (1:29.84)   4:02.09 (2:01.91)
        4:28.86 (26.77)     4:58.89 (56.80)   5:29.12 (1:27.03)   5:59.42 (1:57.33)
        6:24.70 (25.28)     6:53.99 (54.57)   7:25.18 (1:25.76)   7:56.08 (1:56.66)
 11 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:00.34    8:05.92 FUT     16  
     1) Hill, Amanda 18                 2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 15               4) Levy, Lauren 17                
                  27.22       57.21 (57.21)   1:28.64 (1:28.64)   2:01.38 (2:01.38)
        2:28.06 (26.68)     2:58.79 (57.41)   3:31.28 (1:29.90)   4:03.53 (2:02.15)
        4:30.36 (26.83)     5:02.58 (59.05)   5:36.07 (1:32.54)   6:08.72 (2:05.19)
        6:35.45 (26.73)     7:05.65 (56.93)   7:36.12 (1:27.40)   8:05.92 (1:57.20)
 -- Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              7:52.44         DQ        
     1) Walser, Julia 15                2) Beal, Addison 16               
     3) Plonis, Elaina 18               4) Keen, Abigail 16               
                  27.30       56.61 (56.61)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:59.66 (1:59.66)
        2:15.30 (15.64)     2:56.30 (56.64)   3:27.16 (1:27.50)   3:58.30 (1:58.64)
        4:25.92 (27.62)     4:56.00 (57.70)   5:26.97 (1:28.67)   5:58.22 (1:59.92)
        6:24.61 (26.39)     6:54.21 (55.99)   7:24.66 (1:26.44)        DQ (1:56.85)
 
Event 4  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 6:41.99   3/24/2022 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club, Chelsea Piers A
                         P Lenoce, W Daniel, M Mostofi, S Rogers           
                6:49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                8:00.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          6:52.74    6:41.99#WJR     44  
     1) Lenoce, Parker 16               2) Daniel, William 17             
     3) Mostofi, Michael 17             4) Rogers, Sean 18                
                  23.06       48.07 (48.07)   1:13.18 (1:13.18)   1:39.02 (1:39.02)
        2:02.03 (23.01)     2:27.74 (48.72)   2:54.11 (1:15.09)   3:20.07 (1:41.05)
        3:42.60 (22.53)     4:07.64 (47.57)   4:34.50 (1:14.43)   5:02.24 (1:42.17)
        5:24.92 (22.68)     5:50.39 (48.15)   6:15.99 (1:13.75)   6:41.99 (1:39.75)
  2 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          6:53.29    6:45.38 WJR     38  
     1) Jones, Roman 16                 2) Jackson, Christopher 16        
     3) Baltaytis, Aaron 16             4) Kim, Doyee 16                  
                  22.92       47.47 (47.47)   1:12.66 (1:12.66)   1:38.90 (1:38.90)
        2:01.83 (22.93)     2:27.96 (49.06)   2:55.68 (1:16.78)   3:24.16 (1:45.26)
        3:46.08 (21.92)     4:11.08 (46.92)   4:36.60 (1:12.44)   5:02.58 (1:38.42)
        5:25.47 (22.89)     5:50.70 (48.12)   6:17.45 (1:14.87)   6:45.38 (1:42.80)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          6:57.02    6:51.66 FUT     36  
     1) Peterson, Max 16                2) Chevres, Tomaz 16              
     3) Brennan, Luke 15                4) Jeng, Donavan 17               
                  23.30       49.18 (49.18)   1:15.59 (1:15.59)   1:42.25 (1:42.25)
        2:06.62 (24.37)     2:33.50 (51.25)   3:00.71 (1:18.46)   3:26.73 (1:44.48)
        3:50.03 (23.30)     4:16.67 (49.94)   4:44.36 (1:17.63)   5:10.87 (1:44.14)
        5:33.65 (22.78)     5:59.15 (48.28)   6:25.45 (1:14.58)   6:51.66 (1:40.79)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             6:57.37    6:53.08 FUT     34  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16         2) Brady, Timothy 15              
     3) Giunta, Noah 16                 4) Preston, Liam 18               
                  23.87       49.80 (49.80)   1:16.42 (1:16.42)   1:44.04 (1:44.04)
        2:08.16 (24.12)     2:35.13 (51.09)   3:02.87 (1:18.83)   3:30.80 (1:46.76)
        3:54.23 (23.43)     4:20.86 (50.06)   4:47.99 (1:17.19)   5:15.34 (1:44.54)
        5:37.49 (22.15)     6:02.10 (46.76)   6:27.32 (1:11.98)   6:53.08 (1:37.74)
  5 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              6:52.04    6:58.06 FUT     32  
     1) Dilger, Devin 16                2) Ricker, Carson 16              
     3) Nall, Zane 16                   4) Arnold, Harrison 16            
                  23.21       48.17 (48.17)   1:14.42 (1:14.42)   1:41.57 (1:41.57)
        1:57.36 (15.79)     2:32.15 (50.58)   2:59.53 (1:17.96)   3:26.71 (1:45.14)
        3:51.21 (24.50)     4:18.11 (51.40)   4:45.74 (1:19.03)   5:13.49 (1:46.78)
        5:37.51 (24.02)     6:03.67 (50.18)   6:30.88 (1:17.39)   6:58.06 (1:44.57)
  6 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              8:14.30L   6:58.95 FUT     30  
     1) Steinbrick, David 15            2) Schulz, Ethan 17               
     3) McKenney, Keegan 18             4) Comeau, Calvin 18              
                  24.45       51.47 (51.47)   1:19.36 (1:19.36)   1:47.26 (1:47.26)
        2:10.49 (23.23)     2:36.29 (49.03)   3:03.04 (1:15.78)   3:29.92 (1:42.66)
        3:52.93 (23.01)     4:18.80 (48.88)   4:45.77 (1:15.85)   5:13.29 (1:43.37)
        5:36.95 (23.66)     6:03.69 (50.40)   6:31.08 (1:17.79)   6:58.95 (1:45.66)
  7 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          7:05.57    6:59.75 FUT     28  
     1) Todorovic, Marko 17             2) Tharrington, Owen 14           
     3) Mottolese, Peter 16             4) Haley, Jack 15                 
                  24.19       50.68 (50.68)   1:18.52 (1:18.52)   1:46.42 (1:46.42)
        2:09.75 (23.33)     2:35.43 (49.01)   3:02.32 (1:15.90)   3:29.26 (1:42.84)
        3:52.47 (23.21)     4:18.89 (49.63)   4:46.28 (1:17.02)   5:12.98 (1:43.72)
        5:36.21 (23.23)     6:02.91 (49.93)   6:31.29 (1:18.31)   6:59.75 (1:46.77)
  8 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                7:11.92    7:00.47 FUT     26  
     1) Chen, Daren 15                  2) Smith, Graham 17               
     3) Cullen, Mitchell 17             4) Leary, Kiernan 17              
                  23.50       49.83 (49.83)   1:17.05 (1:17.05)   1:43.86 (1:43.86)
        2:07.45 (23.59)     2:34.47 (50.61)   3:02.06 (1:18.20)   3:30.33 (1:46.47)
        3:54.28 (23.95)     4:21.04 (50.71)   4:48.66 (1:18.33)   5:16.35 (1:46.02)
        5:40.31 (23.96)     6:06.78 (50.43)   6:33.60 (1:17.25)   7:00.47 (1:44.12)
  9 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               7:07.79    7:01.87 FUT     24  
     1) Yorke, Oliver 16                2) Hall, Brian 17                 
     3) Schlessman, Nolan 16            4) Schwab, Quinn 16               
                  24.68       51.77 (51.77)   1:19.35 (1:19.35)   1:47.57 (1:47.57)
        2:11.07 (23.50)     2:38.10 (50.53)   3:06.47 (1:18.90)   3:35.10 (1:47.53)
        3:58.23 (23.13)     4:24.00 (48.90)   4:51.26 (1:16.16)   5:18.42 (1:43.32)
        5:41.91 (23.49)     6:08.10 (49.68)   6:34.85 (1:16.43)   7:01.87 (1:43.45)
 10 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    7:11.76    7:02.89 FUT     20  
     1) Bubonovich, Zachary 17          2) Nelson, Lucas 15               
     3) Maconochie, Ethan 18            4) Mulgrew, William 15            
                  24.87       51.87 (51.87)   1:19.11 (1:19.11)   1:45.87 (1:45.87)
        2:10.71 (24.84)     2:38.14 (52.27)   3:06.31 (1:20.44)   3:34.81 (1:48.94)
        3:58.01 (23.20)     4:24.65 (49.84)   4:51.82 (1:17.01)   5:18.97 (1:44.16)
        5:42.77 (23.80)     6:09.29 (50.32)   6:36.44 (1:17.47)   7:02.89 (1:43.92)
 11 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      7:03.37    7:03.15 FUT     16  
     1) Ouzilou, Zaccharie 17           2) Lu, Daniel 16                  
     3) Baytin, Daniel 16               4) Guo, Daniel 15                 
                  22.49       47.35 (47.35)   1:13.05 (1:13.05)   1:39.97 (1:39.97)
        1:55.46 (15.49)     2:29.90 (49.93)   2:57.05 (1:17.08)   3:25.14 (1:45.17)
        3:49.13 (23.99)     4:16.04 (50.90)   4:44.71 (1:19.57)   5:14.36 (1:49.22)
        5:38.88 (24.52)     6:06.42 (52.06)   6:34.54 (1:20.18)   7:03.15 (1:48.79)
 12 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   7:07.62    7:03.77 FUT     14  
     1) Morse, Elliot 17                2) Laliberte, Casey 17            
     3) Borchers, Quinn 15              4) Morse, Theodore 15             
                  24.89       52.14 (52.14)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.63 (1:47.63)
        2:11.65 (24.02)     2:38.96 (51.33)   3:06.77 (1:19.14)   3:35.28 (1:47.65)
        3:59.01 (23.73)     4:25.36 (50.08)   4:52.30 (1:17.02)   5:19.66 (1:44.38)
        5:43.31 (23.65)     6:09.65 (49.99)   6:36.53 (1:16.87)   7:03.77 (1:44.11)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      7:21.98    7:09.38 FUT     12  
     1) Wang, Yitao 16                  2) Uybico, Thomas 18              
     3) Yoham, Skylar 16                4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17        
                  24.23       50.70 (50.70)   1:18.51 (1:18.51)   1:46.92 (1:46.92)
        2:10.01 (23.09)     2:36.48 (49.56)   3:05.52 (1:18.60)   3:36.64 (1:49.72)
        3:53.65 (17.01)     4:26.92 (50.28)   4:54.85 (1:18.21)   5:22.77 (1:46.13)
        5:40.64 (17.87)     6:14.24 (51.47)   6:41.89 (1:19.12)   7:09.38 (1:46.61)
 14 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            7:16.05    7:09.40 FUT     10  
     1) Nygaard, Jaime 17               2) Chidley, Benjamin 17           
     3) Gonzalez, Ian 17                4) Jalbert, Drew 18               
                  24.95       52.42 (52.42)   1:21.06 (1:21.06)   1:50.61 (1:50.61)
        2:14.35 (23.74)     2:41.38 (50.77)   3:10.23 (1:19.62)   3:39.52 (1:48.91)
        4:04.13 (24.61)     4:31.03 (51.51)   4:59.05 (1:19.53)   5:27.38 (1:47.86)
        5:50.03 (22.65)     6:16.23 (48.85)   6:42.69 (1:15.31)   7:09.40 (1:42.02)
 15 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         7:22.39    7:09.48 FUT      8  
     1) Lorenc, Samuel 16               2) Young, Ethan 15                
     3) Torticill, William 16           4) Lira, Jack 18                  
                  23.86       51.12 (51.12)   1:20.64 (1:20.64)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:14.14 (23.58)     2:40.70 (50.14)   3:08.57 (1:18.01)   3:37.39 (1:46.83)
        4:00.97 (23.58)     4:28.35 (50.96)   4:57.44 (1:20.05)   5:26.74 (1:49.35)
        5:50.40 (23.66)     6:16.43 (49.69)   6:43.29 (1:16.55)   7:09.48 (1:42.74)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      7:05.56    7:10.27 FUT      6  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) Gonzalez, Maximo 17            
     3) Maclennan, Alexander 18         4) McKenna, Rodin 17              
                  23.65       49.90 (49.90)   1:18.96 (1:18.96)   1:50.99 (1:50.99)
        2:07.30 (16.31)     2:41.27 (50.28)   3:09.31 (1:18.32)   3:37.28 (1:46.29)
        4:00.66 (23.38)     4:27.51 (50.23)   4:55.36 (1:18.08)   5:23.10 (1:45.82)
        5:47.91 (24.81)     6:15.31 (52.21)   6:43.39 (1:20.29)   7:10.27 (1:47.17)
 17 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              7:17.77    7:14.85 FUT      4  
     1) Schram, Dylan 17                2) Cicco, William 15              
     3) Pursley, Ryan 15                4) Cicco, John 17                 
                  25.38       52.61 (52.61)   1:20.77 (1:20.77)   1:49.41 (1:49.41)
        2:14.26 (24.85)     2:42.14 (52.73)   3:10.30 (1:20.89)   3:37.70 (1:48.29)
        4:02.17 (24.47)     4:29.87 (52.17)   4:58.82 (1:21.12)   5:28.12 (1:50.42)
        5:44.19 (16.07)     6:19.70 (51.58)   6:47.60 (1:19.48)   7:14.85 (1:46.73)
 18 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       7:14.26    7:26.33 FUT      2  
     1) Davis, Ben 16                   2) Steen, Mason 18                
     3) Bittner, Brennen 17             4) Lewis, Andrew 16               
                  24.99       52.59 (52.59)   1:20.40 (1:20.40)   1:48.36 (1:48.36)
        2:12.77 (24.41)     2:40.79 (52.43)   3:11.10 (1:22.74)   3:41.51 (1:53.15)
        4:07.08 (25.57)     4:35.65 (54.14)   5:05.70 (1:24.19)   5:35.96 (1:54.45)
        6:00.30 (24.34)     6:28.82 (52.86)   6:57.83 (1:21.87)   7:26.33 (1:50.37)
 -- Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 7:00.02         DQ        
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) Bianco, Phillip 17             
     3) McFarland, Finnegan 16          4) Randall, Jared 18              
                  23.35       49.03 (49.03)   1:14.75 (1:14.75)   1:40.81 (1:40.81)
        2:04.34 (23.53)     2:30.89 (50.08)   2:58.53 (1:17.72)   3:26.36 (1:45.55)
        3:49.98 (23.62)     4:17.15 (50.79)   4:45.15 (1:18.79)   5:13.59 (1:47.23)
        5:38.63 (25.04)     6:06.02 (52.43)   6:33.74 (1:20.15)        DQ (1:48.19)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:40.31   3/29/2019 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club, Chelsea Piers A
                         S Moore, K Douglass, B Semenuk, M Parker          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:43.90    1:42.05         44  
     1) Geelen, Lente 17                2) Holmes, Kaitlyn 17             
     3) Dolce, Kelly 18                 4) Olasewere, Annam 14            
                  25.49       54.34 (28.85)     1:19.84 (25.50)     1:42.05 (22.21)
  2 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:58.10    1:43.10         38  
     1) Gold, Bryce 14                  2) Weissler, Michelle 14          
     3) Bozkurt, Sena 14                4) Gold, Brielle 16               
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)     1:19.52 (23.99)     1:43.10 (23.58)
  3 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:53.87    1:44.38         36  
     1) Wang, Emily 17                  2) Knoller, Maya 17               
     3) Tran, Thi 14                    4) Arcella, Sidney 15             
                  26.47       55.95 (29.48)     1:21.42 (25.47)     1:44.38 (22.96)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.82    1:45.60         34  
     1) Wu, Madison 17                  2) Gary, Bella 19                 
     3) Leonard, Penelope 17            4) Basler, Alia 17                
                  26.86       55.93 (29.07)     1:21.65 (25.72)     1:45.60 (23.95)
  5 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:50.51    1:45.91         32  
     1) White, Alden 16                 2) Dator, Kelsa 18                
     3) Renner, Clara 15                4) White, Quinn 14                
                  25.85       55.55 (29.70)     1:22.29 (26.74)     1:45.91 (23.62)
  6 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:54.23    1:46.01         30  
     1) Benzija, Samantha 17            2) Severini, Sydney 17            
     3) Nowak, Haley 17                 4) Michaels, Giselle 14           
                  26.82       55.52 (28.70)     1:21.05 (25.53)     1:46.01 (24.96)
  7 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:53.12    1:46.28         28  
     1) Moore, Alexandra 15             2) Hobert, Sabrina 16             
     3) Kalvaitis, Emily 17             4) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
                  26.99       57.30 (30.31)     1:22.45 (25.15)     1:46.28 (23.83)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:54.69    1:46.71         26  
     1) Peterson, Layne 18              2) Wang, Amber 17                 
     3) Bateman, Hannah 13              4) Plunkett, Sara 17              
                  27.23       57.98 (30.75)     1:23.61 (25.63)     1:46.71 (23.10)
  9 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'B'                3:58.87    1:46.80         24  
     1) Chow, Olivia 16                 2) Harkins, Kiera 14              
     3) Mustacciuolo, Ava 16            4) Carter, Dani 15                
                  26.57       56.83 (30.26)     1:23.21 (26.38)     1:46.80 (23.59)
 10 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:51.16    1:46.84         20  
     1) Lippert, Claire 17              2) Rogers, Sadie 14               
     3) Russell, Rhian 17               4) Warner, Molly 16               
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:22.75 (24.43)     1:46.84 (24.09)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:53.41    1:47.03         16  
     1) Wu, Heidi 14                    2) Seliger, Sophia 17             
     3) Roebuck, Carter 17              4) Karim, Azana 14                
                  26.83       56.98 (30.15)     1:22.88 (25.90)     1:47.03 (24.15)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:53.76    1:48.09         14  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate 18             2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 15       
     3) Herr, Emily 14                  4) Kazlauskas, Saige 18           
                  28.04       57.62 (29.58)     1:23.21 (25.59)     1:48.09 (24.88)
 13 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                4:01.85    1:49.83         12  
     1) Liu, Tracey 17                  2) Yan, Sarah 17                  
     3) Cai, Beatrice 17                4) Chatterjee, Mahika 16          
                                  58.24 ( )     1:25.00 (26.76)     1:49.83 (24.83)
 14 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:01.52    1:50.01         10  
     1) Brown, Allison 16               2) Derby, Ella 18                 
     3) Toepfer, Abigail 17             4) Tessin, Katie 17               
                  29.58       59.11 (29.53)     1:25.39 (26.28)     1:50.01 (24.62)
 15 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:00.76    1:50.46          8  
     1) Smith, Mia 14                   2) Fields, Fran 14                
     3) Haggerty, Anna 13               4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  28.24       59.58 (31.34)     1:26.27 (26.69)     1:50.46 (24.19)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:59.54    1:50.52          6  
     1) Griffin, Haley 16               2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Levy, Lauren 17                 4) Hill, Amanda 18                
                  29.13       59.53 (30.40)     1:25.10 (25.57)     1:50.52 (25.42)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:07.19    1:51.74          4  
     1) Ristad, Sabine 15               2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Heden, Jessica 15               4) Bernard, Ariel 15              
                  29.05       59.80 (30.75)     1:27.24 (27.44)     1:51.74 (24.50)
 18 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:05.20    1:52.64          2  
     1) Ericson, Alexandra 17           2) Taylor, Hope 14                
     3) Shaw, Lucy 15                   4) Mahoney, Brooke 16             
                  27.62     1:00.74 (33.12)     1:27.76 (27.02)     1:52.64 (24.88)
 19 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:55.59    1:52.81        
     1) Dudkina, Elena 16               2) Weingarten, Sophie 15          
     3) Hogan, Maeve 17                 4) Horsch, Katelyn 16             
                  27.88       59.30 (31.42)     1:28.00 (28.70)     1:52.81 (24.81)
 20 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              4:07.38    1:53.33        
     1) Beal, Addison 16                2) Walser, Julia 15               
     3) Plonis, Elaina 18               4) Keen, Abigail 16               
                  28.17     1:01.20 (33.03)     1:29.01 (27.81)     1:53.33 (24.32)
 21 Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avenger-NE  'A'      4:04.41    1:54.26        
     1) Dipietro, Maria 15              2) Weppler, Claire 16             
     3) Doherty, Lilah 14               4) Chivers, Lucy 14               
                  28.67     1:02.32 (33.65)     1:29.48 (27.16)     1:54.26 (24.78)
 22 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:09.37    1:54.56        
     1) Lister, Margaret 15             2) Wratney, Elise 14              
     3) Luttrell, Emma 17               4) Kingsley, Morgan 18            
                  30.61     1:02.26 (31.65)     1:28.78 (26.52)     1:54.56 (25.78)
 23 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:05.43    1:55.55        
     1) Jurgelon, Amanda 16             2) Fink, Jayme 17                 
     3) Lawler, Morgan 16               4) Winne, Ellen 16                
                  28.56     1:02.60 (34.04)     1:29.78 (27.18)     1:55.55 (25.77)
 24 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:09.76    1:55.99        
     1) Jakubaszek, Megan 15            2) Brancato, Kat 14               
     3) Narayanan, Nisha 18             4) McLaughlin, Casey 17           
                  29.44     1:03.30 (33.86)     1:30.81 (27.51)     1:55.99 (25.18)
 25 Cpp River Hawks-NI  'A'                     4:09.34    1:56.09        
     1) Tran, Anh Thu 16                2) Turner, Vanessa 17             
     3) McKane, Angelina 15             4) Heckle, Carolyn 16             
                  31.95     1:04.69 (32.74)     1:29.90 (25.21)     1:56.09 (26.19)
 26 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:07.30    1:57.03        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 16             2) Horgan, Rosemary 15            
     3) Bubel, Valerie 18               4) Hannon, Morgan 15              
                  28.84     1:02.63 (33.79)     1:30.78 (28.15)     1:57.03 (26.25)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 , GPAC-MA                                  
                         Rowe, McHugh, Marks, McCall                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:20.44    1:28.61#        44  
     1) Jackson, Christopher 16         2) Endersby, Benjamin 19          
     3) Jones, Roman 16                 4) Baltaytis, Aaron 16            
                  22.75       47.87 (25.12)     1:08.59 (20.72)     1:28.61 (20.02)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:22.36    1:31.79         38  
     1) Daniel, William 17              2) Dupont, Thomas 18              
     3) Rogers, Sean 18                 4) Lenoce, Parker 16              
                  24.19       49.44 (25.25)     1:10.67 (21.23)     1:31.79 (21.12)
  3 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:28.52    1:33.56         36  
     1) Choe, Hayoung 16                2) Yi, Jason 18                   
     3) Truong, Nevo 17                 4) Kaminski, William 18           
                  24.08       49.46 (25.38)     1:12.49 (23.03)     1:33.56 (21.07)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:24.78    1:33.85         34  
     1) Gonzalez, Maximo 17             2) Hyde, Andrew 18                
     3) Maclennan, Alexander 18         4) Slavin, Eric 16                
                  24.17       51.11 (26.94)     1:13.39 (22.28)     1:33.85 (20.46)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:28.94    1:34.22         32  
     1) Giller, Maxim 17                2) Listor, Daniel 15              
     3) Peterson, Max 16                4) Jeng, Donavan 17               
                  25.00       51.09 (26.09)     1:13.72 (22.63)     1:34.22 (20.50)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:37.34    1:34.38         30  
     1) Ouzilou, Zaccharie 17           2) Baytin, Daniel 16              
     3) Lim, Andrew 18                  4) Guo, Daniel 15                 
                  22.84       48.23 (25.39)     1:11.71 (23.48)     1:34.38 (22.67)
  7 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:28.31    1:34.74         28  
     1) Ponce, David 18                 2) McFarlane, Matthias 14         
     3) Flaherty, Liam 17               4) Peters, Henry 15               
                  24.08       50.18 (26.10)     1:13.25 (23.07)     1:34.74 (21.49)
  8 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:28.01    1:35.18         26  
     1) Tharrington, Owen 14            2) Roberts, Ryan 17               
     3) Jacob, Justin 18                4) Mottolese, Peter 16            
                  24.05       50.69 (26.64)     1:14.26 (23.57)     1:35.18 (20.92)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:36.09    1:36.93         24  
     1) Gutin, David 14                 2) Doherty, Henry 17              
     3) Yoham, Skylar 16                4) Uybico, Thomas 18              
                  25.52       52.70 (27.18)     1:15.79 (23.09)     1:36.93 (21.14)
 10 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:30.52    1:37.06         20  
     1) Mulgrew, William 15             2) Bubonovich, Zachary 17         
     3) Maconochie, Ethan 18            4) Nelson, Lucas 15               
                  24.95       51.09 (26.14)     1:14.54 (23.45)     1:37.06 (22.52)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:37.32    1:37.20         16  
     1) Kern, Brian 17                  2) Hayes, Rowan 16                
     3) Faba, Timi 17                   4) Fiechter, Michael 16           
                  25.02       52.72 (27.70)     1:15.63 (22.91)     1:37.20 (21.57)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:33.82    1:37.31         14  
     1) Preston, Liam 18                2) Brady, Timothy 15              
     3) Giunta, Noah 16                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16        
                  24.57       52.40 (27.83)     1:15.53 (23.13)     1:37.31 (21.78)
 13 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:36.77    1:37.32         12  
     1) McKenney, Keegan 18             2) McKenney, Cormac 15            
     3) Smith, Ethan 18                 4) Schulz, Ethan 17               
                  24.97       52.52 (27.55)     1:16.00 (23.48)     1:37.32 (21.32)
 14 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:34.54    1:37.56         10  
     1) Delacruz, Riley 15              2) Wong, Vincent 16               
     3) Kulp, Charlie 15                4) Cheng, Derek 15                
                  25.22       53.47 (28.25)     1:16.46 (22.99)     1:37.56 (21.10)
 15 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:36.12    1:38.09          8  
     1) Schwab, Quinn 16                2) Cheung, Nathaniel 16           
     3) Hall, Brian 17                  4) Schlessman, Nolan 16           
                  24.91       52.39 (27.48)     1:16.60 (24.21)     1:38.09 (21.49)
 16 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:38.17    1:39.65          6  
     1) Smith, Graham 17                2) Leary, Kiernan 17              
     3) Chen, Daren 15                  4) Roestenberg, Gunnar 16         
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)     1:17.17 (23.15)     1:39.65 (22.48)
 17 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:41.55    1:39.95          4  
     1) Wales, Nathaniel 16             2) Smith, Quinn 17                
     3) Dong, Xuyan 17                  4) Hicks, Andrew 17               
                  25.39       54.11 (28.72)     1:18.39 (24.28)     1:39.95 (21.56)
 18 StreamLine Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            3:40.51    1:40.09          2  
     1) Kusch, Zack 14                  2) Zhang, Charles 15              
     3) Korsun, Alexander 17            4) Timmermann, Leo 17             
                  26.06       53.61 (27.55)     1:17.89 (24.28)     1:40.09 (22.20)
 19 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:30.72    1:40.61        
     1) Pursley, Ryan 15                2) Ricker, Carson 16              
     3) Sviridov, Maksim 17             4) Cicco, William 15              
                  25.90       53.19 (27.29)     1:17.67 (24.48)     1:40.61 (22.94)
 20 Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  4:12.08L   1:40.71        
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 17              2) Velasquez, Angel 17            
     3) Lliguicota, Dean 18             4) Bedoya, Karel 16               
                  23.93       50.36 (26.43)     1:16.21 (25.85)     1:40.71 (24.50)
 21 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                3:40.11    1:40.87        
     1) Xia, Alexander 16               2) Huang, Gabriel 18              
     3) Xie, Samuel 16                  4) Feng, Ethan 18                 
                  26.51       54.86 (28.35)     1:19.12 (24.26)     1:40.87 (21.75)
 22 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:31.26    1:41.11        
     1) Laliberte, Casey 17             2) Macdonald, Declan 16           
     3) Bird, Jonathan 17               4) Craft, Samuel 17               
                  26.09       54.71 (28.62)     1:19.15 (24.44)     1:41.11 (21.96)
 23 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              3:41.27    1:41.48        
     1) Marchese, Pierce 15             2) Rengifo, Eduardo 16            
     3) Nall, Zane 16                   4) Cicco, John 17                 
                  25.87       53.89 (28.02)     1:18.71 (24.82)     1:41.48 (22.77)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                    3:42.78    1:42.42        
     1) Su, Corey 15                    2) Hyacinthe, Justin 17           
     3) Kwan, William 17                4) Kravtsov, Andrew 16            
                  27.81       54.33 (26.52)     1:19.30 (24.97)     1:42.42 (23.12)
 25 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.87    1:42.55        
     1) Vasta, Myles 18                 2) Teerlinck, Nathaniel 18        
     3) Piper, Tony 16                  4) Davis, Joshua 18               
                  26.28       53.80 (27.52)     1:18.82 (25.02)     1:42.55 (23.73)
 26 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.20    1:44.79        
     1) Lee, Isaac 16                   2) Young, Matthew 15              
     3) Hwang, Eric 15                  4) Torticill, William 16          
                  27.06       56.85 (29.79)     1:21.60 (24.75)     1:44.79 (23.19)
 -- Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    3:32.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Completely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
     1) O'Dea, Evan 17                  2) Konviser, Eric 17              
     3) Ng, Eyton 15                    4) Rikic, Aidan 17                
                  25.08       51.18 (26.10)     1:14.83 (23.65)          DQ (20.52)
 -- Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:34.24         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Jalbert, Drew 18                2) Gonzalez, Ian 17               
     3) Nygaard, Jaime 17               4) Chidley, Benjamin 17           
                  22.76       51.14 (28.38)     1:14.97 (23.83)          DQ (21.56)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arcella, Sidney     15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:50.63    1:48.58 WJR     22  
                  24.79       51.89 (27.10)     1:20.18 (28.29)     1:48.58 (28.40)
  2 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:50.15    1:48.78 WJR     19  
                  24.91       52.23 (27.32)     1:20.42 (28.19)     1:48.78 (28.36)
  3 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.84    1:50.52 FUT     18  
                  26.00       54.42 (28.42)     1:22.99 (28.57)     1:50.52 (27.53)
  4 Geelen, Lente       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.72    1:50.91 FUT     17  
                  25.57       53.69 (28.12)     1:22.09 (28.40)     1:50.91 (28.82)
  5 Olasewere, Annam    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.76    1:50.96 FUT     16  
                  25.31       53.50 (28.19)     1:22.49 (28.99)     1:50.96 (28.47)
  6 Dolce, Kelly        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.65    1:51.28 FUT     15  
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.29 (28.95)     1:51.28 (27.99)
  7 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.38    1:51.86 FUT     14  
                  25.82       54.02 (28.20)     1:22.79 (28.77)     1:51.86 (29.07)
  8 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.38    1:52.79         13  
                  26.05       54.72 (28.67)     1:23.85 (29.13)     1:52.79 (28.94)
  9 Teixeira, Isabela   14 United Swim Club-NE  1:51.15    1:52.81         12  
                  25.79       54.15 (28.36)     1:23.38 (29.23)     1:52.81 (29.43)
Consolation Final
 10 Wang, Emily         17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:52.57    1:51.99 FUT     10  
                  26.25       54.73 (28.48)     1:23.64 (28.91)     1:51.99 (28.35)
 11 Lazar, Penelope     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.75    1:52.52 FUT      8  
                  25.95       54.27 (28.32)     1:23.05 (28.78)     1:52.52 (29.47)
 12 Warner, Molly       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:52.85    1:52.62          7  
                  26.94       54.95 (28.01)     1:23.51 (28.56)     1:52.62 (29.11)
 13 Plunkett, Sara      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.06    1:53.45          6  
                  25.75       54.70 (28.95)     1:24.14 (29.44)     1:53.45 (29.31)
 14 Lippert, Claire     17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:53.59    1:53.87          5  
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)     1:24.19 (28.97)     1:53.87 (29.68)
 15 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.46    1:54.31          4  
                  26.40       55.07 (28.67)     1:24.38 (29.31)     1:54.31 (29.93)
 16 Sommerstad, Kate    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.24    1:54.88          3  
                  27.00       55.92 (28.92)     1:25.55 (29.63)     1:54.88 (29.33)
 17 Jeng, Flora         17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:52.59    1:55.47          2  
                  26.75       56.01 (29.26)     1:25.53 (29.52)     1:55.47 (29.94)
 18 Swan, Katherine     17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.54    1:56.74          1  
                  27.17       56.34 (29.17)     1:26.41 (30.07)     1:56.74 (30.33)
C - Final
 19 Spaulding, Hana     17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  1:56.28    1:53.27        
                  26.17       54.94 (28.77)     1:24.06 (29.12)     1:53.27 (29.21)
 20 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.77    1:54.17        
                  26.46       55.72 (29.26)     1:25.34 (29.62)     1:54.17 (28.83)
 21 Ferreira, Katherin  16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:55.94    1:54.31        
                  27.08       56.12 (29.04)     1:25.57 (29.45)     1:54.31 (28.74)
 22 Liu, Victoria       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.70    1:54.61        
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:25.18 (29.48)     1:54.61 (29.43)
 23 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  1:55.32    1:54.73        
                  27.02       56.63 (29.61)     1:25.97 (29.34)     1:54.73 (28.76)
 24 Mahoney, Brooke     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.70    1:55.09        
                  26.75       55.98 (29.23)     1:25.51 (29.53)     1:55.09 (29.58)
 25 Jurgelon, Amanda    16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:55.47    1:55.23        
                  27.26       56.80 (29.54)     1:25.81 (29.01)     1:55.23 (29.42)
 26 Brown, Allison      16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.98    1:55.24        
                  27.10       56.84 (29.74)     1:26.45 (29.61)     1:55.24 (28.79)
 27 Edwards, Annie      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.16    1:55.79        
                  26.75       56.41 (29.66)     1:26.49 (30.08)     1:55.79 (29.30)
D - Final
 28 Gmelich, Mclane     17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:56.54    1:55.10        
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)     1:25.44 (29.77)     1:55.10 (29.66)
 29 Lester, Kaitlyn     16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:57.01    1:55.67        
                  26.83       56.36 (29.53)     1:25.88 (29.52)     1:55.67 (29.79)
 30 Karim, Azana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.04    1:55.83        
                  26.94       56.06 (29.12)     1:25.77 (29.71)     1:55.83 (30.06)
 31 Roebuck, Carter     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.64    1:55.91        
                  26.64       56.18 (29.54)     1:26.28 (30.10)     1:55.91 (29.63)
 32 Konop, Rebecca      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.71    1:55.99        
                  26.78       55.88 (29.10)     1:25.88 (30.00)     1:55.99 (30.11)
 33 Gajecki, Natalia    14 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:57.99    1:56.60        
                  26.23       56.12 (29.89)     1:26.62 (30.50)     1:56.60 (29.98)
 34 Sakowicz, Summer    16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:57.15    1:56.81        
                  26.64       55.73 (29.09)     1:26.05 (30.32)     1:56.81 (30.76)
 35 Stevenson, Harper   16 PVA-NE               1:57.70    1:57.12        
                  27.20       56.72 (29.52)     1:27.00 (30.28)     1:57.12 (30.12)
 36 Keen, Abigail       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:56.55    1:57.28        
                  26.85       56.46 (29.61)     1:26.71 (30.25)     1:57.28 (30.57)
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:48.35    1:50.15 qFUT   
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)     1:21.45 (28.36)     1:50.15 (28.70)
  2 Arcella, Sidney           15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:51.14    1:50.63 qFUT   
                  25.32       53.42 (28.10)     1:22.41 (28.99)     1:50.63 (28.22)
  3 Olasewere, Annam          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.27    1:50.76 qFUT   
                  25.12       53.43 (28.31)     1:22.13 (28.70)     1:50.76 (28.63)
  4 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE  1:51.69    1:51.15 qFUT   
                  26.02       54.04 (28.02)     1:22.57 (28.53)     1:51.15 (28.58)
  5 Dolce, Kelly              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:49.54    1:51.65 qFUT   
                  26.16       54.38 (28.22)     1:22.96 (28.58)     1:51.65 (28.69)
  6 Geelen, Lente             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.79    1:51.72 qFUT   
                  26.25       54.87 (28.62)     1:22.85 (27.98)     1:51.72 (28.87)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.90    1:51.84 qFUT   
                  25.49       53.66 (28.17)     1:22.82 (29.16)     1:51.84 (29.02)
  8 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.07    1:52.38 qFUT   
                  25.70       54.00 (28.30)     1:23.03 (29.03)     1:52.38 (29.35)
  8 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.93    1:52.38 qFUT   
                  25.98       53.73 (27.75)     1:22.95 (29.22)     1:52.38 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:53.47    1:52.57 qFUT   
                  26.63       55.47 (28.84)     1:24.20 (28.73)     1:52.57 (28.37)
 11 Jeng, Flora               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:53.62    1:52.59 qFUT   
                  26.37       55.03 (28.66)     1:23.85 (28.82)     1:52.59 (28.74)
 12 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:51.50    1:52.85 q      
                  26.88       54.96 (28.08)     1:23.60 (28.64)     1:52.85 (29.25)
 13 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.49    1:53.06 q      
                  25.95       54.74 (28.79)     1:24.03 (29.29)     1:53.06 (29.03)
 14 Lippert, Claire           17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:50.73    1:53.59 q      
                  26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.83 (29.05)     1:53.59 (29.76)
 15 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.20    1:53.75 q      
                  26.15       54.56 (28.41)     1:23.96 (29.40)     1:53.75 (29.79)
 16 Sommerstad, Kate          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.62    1:54.24 q      
                  26.65       55.43 (28.78)     1:24.92 (29.49)     1:54.24 (29.32)
 17 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.53    1:54.46 q      
                  26.67       55.46 (28.79)     1:24.97 (29.51)     1:54.46 (29.49)
 18 Swan, Katherine           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.09    1:54.54 q      
                  26.79       55.40 (28.61)     1:25.07 (29.67)     1:54.54 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Allison            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.72    1:54.98 q      
                  26.72       55.76 (29.04)     1:25.45 (29.69)     1:54.98 (29.53)
 20 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME  1:54.06    1:55.20 q      
                  26.01       54.87 (28.86)     1:25.31 (30.44)     1:55.20 (29.89)
 21 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  1:56.69    1:55.32 q      
                  26.94       56.18 (29.24)     1:25.88 (29.70)     1:55.32 (29.44)
 22 McKenna, Mary             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.08    1:55.42 q      
                  27.22       56.52 (29.30)     1:26.56 (30.04)     1:55.42 (28.86)
 23 Jurgelon, Amanda          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:57.20    1:55.47 q      
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)     1:25.68 (29.51)     1:55.47 (29.79)
 24 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.95    1:55.70 q      
                  26.59       55.87 (29.28)     1:26.04 (30.17)     1:55.70 (29.66)
 24 Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.14    1:55.70 q      
                  27.12       56.20 (29.08)     1:26.00 (29.80)     1:55.70 (29.70)
 26 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.75    1:55.77 q      
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)     1:27.04 (30.39)     1:55.77 (28.73)
 27 Ferreira, Katherine       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:54.08    1:55.94 q      
                  27.34       56.61 (29.27)     1:26.48 (29.87)     1:55.94 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Edwards, Annie            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.86    1:56.16 q      
                  27.04       56.36 (29.32)     1:26.35 (29.99)     1:56.16 (29.81)
 29 Spaulding, Hana           17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  1:52.40    1:56.28 q      
                  26.51       55.79 (29.28)     1:25.94 (30.15)     1:56.28 (30.34)
 30 Gmelich, Mclane           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:54.35    1:56.54 q      
                  26.35       55.28 (28.93)     1:25.59 (30.31)     1:56.54 (30.95)
 31 Keen, Abigail             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:54.67    1:56.55 q      
                  26.78       56.02 (29.24)     1:26.19 (30.17)     1:56.55 (30.36)
 32 Roebuck, Carter           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.79    1:56.64 q      
                  26.47       55.52 (29.05)     1:26.05 (30.53)     1:56.64 (30.59)
 33 Moore, Alexandra          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.78    1:57.00 q      
                  26.77       56.39 (29.62)     1:26.57 (30.18)     1:57.00 (30.43)
 34 Lester, Kaitlyn           16 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:56.29    1:57.01 q      
                  26.61       55.98 (29.37)     1:26.74 (30.76)     1:57.01 (30.27)
 35 Karim, Azana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.44    1:57.04 q      
                  26.31       55.40 (29.09)     1:25.85 (30.45)     1:57.04 (31.19)
 36 Sakowicz, Summer          16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:56.17    1:57.15 q      
                  27.09       55.98 (28.89)     1:26.27 (30.29)     1:57.15 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Son, Erin                 17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:09.02L   1:57.69        
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)     1:27.23 (30.63)     1:57.69 (30.46)
 38 Stevenson, Harper         16 PVA-NE               1:58.23    1:57.70        
                  27.71       57.21 (29.50)     1:27.54 (30.33)     1:57.70 (30.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Konop, Rebecca            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.60    1:57.71        
                  27.32       56.63 (29.31)     1:26.96 (30.33)     1:57.71 (30.75)
 40 Gajecki, Natalia          14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:02.23    1:57.99        
                  26.40       56.70 (30.30)     1:27.98 (31.28)     1:57.99 (30.01)
 41 Horsch, Katelyn           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.91    1:58.16        
                  27.05       56.81 (29.76)     1:27.41 (30.60)     1:58.16 (30.75)
 42 Anthony, Elle             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.31    1:58.22        
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:26.45 (30.53)     1:58.22 (31.77)
 43 Edison, Kathleen          18 United Swim Club-NE  1:54.18    1:58.55        
                  27.64       57.63 (29.99)     1:27.90 (30.27)     1:58.55 (30.65)
 44 Kazlauskas, Saige         18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.68    1:58.91        
                  26.71       56.62 (29.91)     1:27.44 (30.82)     1:58.91 (31.47)
 45 Diventi, Katherine        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.57    1:59.52        
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.67 (31.10)     1:59.52 (30.85)
 46 Wang, Sofie               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:58.58    1:59.93        
                  26.32       56.07 (29.75)     1:27.79 (31.72)     1:59.93 (32.14)
 47 Plonis, Elaina            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:00.85    2:00.37        
                  28.16       58.27 (30.11)     1:29.23 (30.96)     2:00.37 (31.14)
 48 Ferreira, Madeline        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:05.35    2:00.39        
                  27.30       57.20 (29.90)     1:28.41 (31.21)     2:00.39 (31.98)
 49 Sammut, Madeline          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:56.40    2:01.40        
                  27.57       58.01 (30.44)     1:29.25 (31.24)     2:01.40 (32.15)
 50 Bradbury, Lily            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.77    2:01.43        
                  28.42       59.29 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:01.43 (30.76)
 51 Dudkina, Elena            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:58.22    2:05.05        
                  26.76       57.25 (30.49)     1:30.76 (33.51)     2:05.05 (34.29)
 52 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:55.59    2:06.47        
                  27.17       59.16 (31.99)     1:33.06 (33.90)     2:06.47 (33.41)
 53 Hollis, Abigail           16 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME  2:04.19    2:06.63        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)     1:32.94 (33.13)     2:06.63 (33.69)
 -- Trosman, Rebecca          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.51L       DFS        
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:41.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Smith, Sebastian    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:40.63    1:38.55 WJR     22  
                  22.35       47.17 (24.82)     1:13.09 (25.92)     1:38.55 (25.46)
  2 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:40.28    1:38.70 WJR     19  
                  23.38       48.23 (24.85)     1:13.57 (25.34)     1:38.70 (25.13)
  3 Rikic, Aidan        17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:39.94    1:39.78 FUT     18  
                  23.01       48.36 (25.35)     1:14.02 (25.66)     1:39.78 (25.76)
  4 McNutt, Ryan        18 Cpp River Hawks-NI   1:40.89    1:40.23 FUT     17  
                  23.32       48.49 (25.17)     1:14.36 (25.87)     1:40.23 (25.87)
  5 Dilger, Devin       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:41.95    1:40.39 FUT     16  
                  23.25       47.76 (24.51)     1:13.82 (26.06)     1:40.39 (26.57)
  6 Stoll, Willem       20 Unattached-MA        1:40.26    1:40.79 FUT     15  
                  23.63       49.24 (25.61)     1:15.54 (26.30)     1:40.79 (25.25)
  7 Jeng, Donavan       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:42.01    1:40.89 FUT     14  
                  23.23       48.54 (25.31)     1:14.40 (25.86)     1:40.89 (26.49)
  8 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:42.00    1:41.68 FUT     13  
                  23.01       48.35 (25.34)     1:14.57 (26.22)     1:41.68 (27.11)
  9 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  1:41.71    1:44.75         12  
                  22.81       48.68 (25.87)     1:16.48 (27.80)     1:44.75 (28.27)
Consolation Final
 10 Quested, Finn       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:43.05    1:39.55 FUT     10  
                  22.65       47.63 (24.98)     1:13.42 (25.79)     1:39.55 (26.13)
 11 McKenney, Keegan    18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:42.50    1:42.10          8  
                  23.54       49.31 (25.77)     1:15.80 (26.49)     1:42.10 (26.30)
 12 Hoye, Jonas         17 Una Lgac-MR          1:42.33    1:42.28          7  
                  23.72       49.37 (25.65)     1:16.11 (26.74)     1:42.28 (26.17)
 13 Larock, Max         17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:42.44    1:42.48          6  
                  23.79       49.53 (25.74)     1:16.36 (26.83)     1:42.48 (26.12)
 14 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:43.19    1:43.21          5  
                  23.76       49.96 (26.20)     1:16.90 (26.94)     1:43.21 (26.31)
 15 Schulz, Ethan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:43.42    1:44.02          4  
                  23.65       49.73 (26.08)     1:17.27 (27.54)     1:44.02 (26.75)
 16 Daniel, William     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.69    1:44.13          3  
                  23.89       50.22 (26.33)     1:17.25 (27.03)     1:44.13 (26.88)
 17 Egan, Kieran        16 Una Lgac-MR          1:42.87    1:44.19          2  
                  23.56       49.87 (26.31)     1:16.92 (27.05)     1:44.19 (27.27)
 18 Arnold, Harrison    16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:43.46    1:44.30          1  
                  24.31       50.63 (26.32)     1:17.86 (27.23)     1:44.30 (26.44)
C - Final
 19 Peterson, Max       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:44.02    1:42.36        
                  23.38       49.11 (25.73)     1:15.63 (26.52)     1:42.36 (26.73)
 20 Backlund, Daniel    19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.19    1:43.19        
                  23.62       49.79 (26.17)     1:17.00 (27.21)     1:43.19 (26.19)
 21 Braun, Seth         16 Northern Tribs S-AD  1:44.17    1:43.41        
                  24.57       51.53 (26.96)     1:17.95 (26.42)     1:43.41 (25.46)
 22 Mottolese, Peter    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:43.70    1:43.47        
                  24.06       49.64 (25.58)     1:16.47 (26.83)     1:43.47 (27.00)
 23 Schlessman, Nolan   16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:43.50    1:43.53        
                  23.80       49.64 (25.84)     1:16.67 (27.03)     1:43.53 (26.86)
 24 Lecates, Henry      18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:44.13    1:44.44        
                  23.66       50.04 (26.38)     1:17.28 (27.24)     1:44.44 (27.16)
 25 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.06    1:44.45        
                  24.41       51.38 (26.97)     1:18.51 (27.13)     1:44.45 (25.94)
 26 Borchers, Quinn     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.24    1:44.94        
                  24.43       51.48 (27.05)     1:18.65 (27.17)     1:44.94 (26.29)
 27 Cheng, Derek        15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:43.73    1:44.95        
                  24.02       50.54 (26.52)     1:17.83 (27.29)     1:44.95 (27.12)
D - Final
 28 Todorovic, Marko    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:45.30    1:43.03        
                  23.83       49.69 (25.86)     1:16.32 (26.63)     1:43.03 (26.71)
 29 Lira, Jack          18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:44.73    1:43.25        
                  23.87       50.07 (26.20)     1:16.68 (26.61)     1:43.25 (26.57)
 30 Morse, Theodore     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.95    1:43.80        
                  24.24       50.63 (26.39)     1:17.29 (26.66)     1:43.80 (26.51)
 31 Leary, Kiernan      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:44.59    1:44.27        
                  24.10       50.54 (26.44)     1:17.34 (26.80)     1:44.27 (26.93)
 32 Schwab, Quinn       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:44.33    1:44.33        
                  24.21       50.57 (26.36)     1:17.63 (27.06)     1:44.33 (26.70)
 33 Haley, Jack         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:44.56    1:44.42        
                  24.01       50.21 (26.20)     1:17.40 (27.19)     1:44.42 (27.02)
 34 Vinciguerra, Vince  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.36    1:44.63        
                  24.25       50.38 (26.13)     1:17.43 (27.05)     1:44.63 (27.20)
 35 Lu, Daniel          16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:45.34    1:44.87        
                  24.06       49.81 (25.75)     1:17.06 (27.25)     1:44.87 (27.81)
 36 Peters, Henry       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:45.25    1:45.98        
                  23.28       49.70 (26.42)     1:17.53 (27.83)     1:45.98 (28.45)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:41.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rikic, Aidan              17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:42.30    1:39.94 qFUT   
                  23.09       48.36 (25.27)     1:14.12 (25.76)     1:39.94 (25.82)
  2 Stoll, Willem             20 Unattached-MA        1:40.74    1:40.26 qFUT   
                  23.02       48.28 (25.26)     1:14.12 (25.84)     1:40.26 (26.14)
  3 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:38.70    1:40.28 qFUT   
                  23.70       49.74 (26.04)     1:15.23 (25.49)     1:40.28 (25.05)
  4 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:41.03    1:40.63 qFUT   
                  22.81       47.99 (25.18)     1:14.12 (26.13)     1:40.63 (26.51)
  5 McNutt, Ryan              18 Cpp River Hawks-NI   1:40.30    1:40.89 qFUT   
                  23.32       48.59 (25.27)     1:14.52 (25.93)     1:40.89 (26.37)
  6 Knurek, Tyler             18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  1:42.74    1:41.71 qFUT   
                  22.89       48.52 (25.63)     1:15.27 (26.75)     1:41.71 (26.44)
  7 Dilger, Devin             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:37.51    1:41.95 q      
                  23.43       48.93 (25.50)     1:15.19 (26.26)     1:41.95 (26.76)
  8 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:44.13    1:42.00 q      
                  23.18       48.65 (25.47)     1:15.14 (26.49)     1:42.00 (26.86)
  9 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:44.02    1:42.01 q      
                  23.18       49.00 (25.82)     1:15.87 (26.87)     1:42.01 (26.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hoye, Jonas               17 Una Lgac-MR          1:41.82    1:42.33 q      
                  24.04       49.94 (25.90)     1:16.30 (26.36)     1:42.33 (26.03)
 11 Larock, Max               17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:40.52    1:42.44 q      
                  24.14       50.21 (26.07)     1:16.35 (26.14)     1:42.44 (26.09)
 12 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:41.50    1:42.50 q      
                  23.94       49.58 (25.64)     1:15.84 (26.26)     1:42.50 (26.66)
 13 Lenoce, Parker            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:39.11    1:42.66 q      
                  22.91       48.23 (25.32)     1:14.86 (26.63)     1:42.66 (27.80)
 14 Daniel, William           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:45.39    1:42.69 q      
                  24.04       50.15 (26.11)     1:16.50 (26.35)     1:42.69 (26.19)
 15 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR          1:45.07    1:42.87 q      
                  23.34       49.43 (26.09)     1:16.03 (26.60)     1:42.87 (26.84)
 16 Quested, Finn             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:42.16    1:43.05 q      
                  23.50       49.72 (26.22)     1:16.30 (26.58)     1:43.05 (26.75)
 17 Brennan, Luke             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:42.90    1:43.19 q      
                  23.93       50.33 (26.40)     1:17.15 (26.82)     1:43.19 (26.04)
 18 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:40.79    1:43.42 q      
                  24.15       50.41 (26.26)     1:16.97 (26.56)     1:43.42 (26.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Harrison          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:44.26    1:43.46 q      
                  24.00       49.89 (25.89)     1:16.57 (26.68)     1:43.46 (26.89)
 20 Schlessman, Nolan         16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:43.27    1:43.50 q      
                  23.82       49.75 (25.93)     1:16.22 (26.47)     1:43.50 (27.28)
 21 Mottolese, Peter          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:43.69    1:43.70 q      
                  24.04       49.91 (25.87)     1:16.94 (27.03)     1:43.70 (26.76)
 22 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:44.54    1:43.73 q      
                  23.87       50.30 (26.43)     1:17.10 (26.80)     1:43.73 (26.63)
 23 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:42.70    1:44.02 q      
                  24.02       50.31 (26.29)     1:17.29 (26.98)     1:44.02 (26.73)
 24 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.95    1:44.06 q      
                  24.01       50.69 (26.68)     1:17.44 (26.75)     1:44.06 (26.62)
 25 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:46.27    1:44.13 q      
                  23.40       49.16 (25.76)     1:16.51 (27.35)     1:44.13 (27.62)
 26 Braun, Seth               16 Northern Tribs S-AD  1:43.72    1:44.17 q      
                  23.55       49.86 (26.31)     1:17.13 (27.27)     1:44.17 (27.04)
 27 Backlund, Daniel          19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:43.58    1:44.19 q      
                  23.72       50.37 (26.65)     1:17.57 (27.20)     1:44.19 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Borchers, Quinn           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.81    1:44.24 q      
                  24.61       51.45 (26.84)     1:18.36 (26.91)     1:44.24 (25.88)
 29 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:44.26    1:44.33 q      
                  24.45       50.96 (26.51)     1:17.90 (26.94)     1:44.33 (26.43)
 30 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.10    1:44.36 q      
                  24.27       50.56 (26.29)     1:17.06 (26.50)     1:44.36 (27.30)
 31 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.67    1:44.56 q      
                  24.57       51.10 (26.53)     1:17.98 (26.88)     1:44.56 (26.58)
 32 Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:44.37    1:44.59 q      
                  24.88       51.31 (26.43)     1:17.99 (26.68)     1:44.59 (26.60)
 33 Lira, Jack                18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:45.17    1:44.73 q      
                  24.39       50.76 (26.37)     1:17.90 (27.14)     1:44.73 (26.83)
 34 Morse, Theodore           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:45.79    1:44.95 q      
                  24.71       51.55 (26.84)     1:18.02 (26.47)     1:44.95 (26.93)
 35 Kim, Doyee                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:43.94    1:45.00 q      
                  24.23       50.25 (26.02)     1:17.51 (27.26)     1:45.00 (27.49)
 36 Peters, Henry             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:47.16    1:45.25 q      
                  23.53       49.84 (26.31)     1:17.29 (27.45)     1:45.25 (27.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Todorovic, Marko          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:42.72    1:45.30        
                  23.97       50.08 (26.11)     1:17.57 (27.49)     1:45.30 (27.73)
 38 Lu, Daniel                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:44.20    1:45.34        
                  24.21       50.44 (26.23)     1:17.40 (26.96)     1:45.34 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:43.78    1:45.44        
                  23.75       50.17 (26.42)     1:17.75 (27.58)     1:45.44 (27.69)
 40 Placeres, Yandy           18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:44.32    1:45.64        
                  24.73       51.40 (26.67)     1:18.56 (27.16)     1:45.64 (27.08)
 41 Chevres, Tomaz            16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:44.31    1:45.65        
                  24.58       51.16 (26.58)     1:18.51 (27.35)     1:45.65 (27.14)
 42 Cole, Cullin              17 Cpp River Hawks-NI   1:50.51    1:45.85        
                  23.26       49.07 (25.81)     1:16.84 (27.77)     1:45.85 (29.01)
 42 Gold, Lucas               17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:46.80    1:45.85        
                  24.50       51.37 (26.87)     1:18.86 (27.49)     1:45.85 (26.99)
 44 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:45.04    1:45.93        
                  24.66       51.44 (26.78)     1:18.77 (27.33)     1:45.93 (27.16)
 45 Comeau, Calvin            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:48.03    1:46.05        
                  23.97       50.75 (26.78)     1:18.13 (27.38)     1:46.05 (27.92)
 46 Kabunov, Mikhail          15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  1:45.67    1:46.17        
                  24.70       51.55 (26.85)     1:19.07 (27.52)     1:46.17 (27.10)
 47 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:45.15    1:46.31        
                  24.31       51.77 (27.46)     1:18.80 (27.03)     1:46.31 (27.51)
 48 Craft, Samuel             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:44.13    1:46.43        
                  24.55       51.26 (26.71)     1:18.51 (27.25)     1:46.43 (27.92)
 49 Cicco, John               17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:46.88    1:46.74        
                  25.00       52.03 (27.03)     1:19.57 (27.54)     1:46.74 (27.17)
 50 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:45.61    1:46.78        
                  24.23       50.94 (26.71)     1:18.41 (27.47)     1:46.78 (28.37)
 51 Cullen, Mitchell          17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:47.59    1:46.92        
                  24.66       51.89 (27.23)     1:19.78 (27.89)     1:46.92 (27.14)
 52 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.66    1:47.03        
                  24.70       51.52 (26.82)     1:18.79 (27.27)     1:47.03 (28.24)
 53 Michalik, Peter           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:46.86    1:47.26        
                  24.93       51.97 (27.04)     1:20.11 (28.14)     1:47.26 (27.15)
 54 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:45.15    1:47.41        
                  24.98       52.24 (27.26)     1:19.89 (27.65)     1:47.41 (27.52)
 55 Paraison, Nelson          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:47.30    1:47.75        
                  24.72       51.71 (26.99)     1:19.29 (27.58)     1:47.75 (28.46)
 56 Scalise, Maximilian       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.38    1:47.80        
                  24.21       51.12 (26.91)     1:19.58 (28.46)     1:47.80 (28.22)
 57 Xia, Alexander            16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:45.90    1:47.88        
                  25.11       52.37 (27.26)     1:20.11 (27.74)     1:47.88 (27.77)
 58 Nowak, John               18 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:46.45    1:47.89        
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)     1:20.11 (27.84)     1:47.89 (27.78)
 59 Jones, Chas               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.72    1:47.97        
                  24.63       51.86 (27.23)     1:20.32 (28.46)     1:47.97 (27.65)
 60 Cicco, William            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:46.73    1:48.11        
                  25.25       52.49 (27.24)     1:20.44 (27.95)     1:48.11 (27.67)
 61 Uybico, Thomas            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.88    1:48.49        
                  24.19       51.23 (27.04)     1:19.42 (28.19)     1:48.49 (29.07)
 62 Nall, Zane                16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:45.46    1:48.65        
                  25.50       52.59 (27.09)     1:20.51 (27.92)     1:48.65 (28.14)
 63 Schultz, Michael          20 UN-11-NI             1:45.94    1:48.88        
                  24.28       51.75 (27.47)     1:20.35 (28.60)     1:48.88 (28.53)
 64 Porter, William           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:51.66    1:49.90        
                  24.38       51.70 (27.32)     1:20.67 (28.97)     1:49.90 (29.23)
 65 Choi, Ryan                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.66    1:49.93        
                  25.34       53.22 (27.88)     1:21.71 (28.49)     1:49.93 (28.22)
 66 Andersen, Francis         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.79    1:50.14        
                  25.18       53.45 (28.27)     1:22.37 (28.92)     1:50.14 (27.77)
 -- Urgo, Michael             17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE  1:47.65        DFS        
 -- McKenna, Rodin            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.10        DFS        
 -- Wu, Benjamin              16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:44.19        DFS        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
                1:03.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME  1:03.77    1:02.30 WJR     22  
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)                                        
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:03.77    1:02.53 WJR     19  
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
  3 Severini, Sydney    17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:03.32    1:03.18 WJR     18  
                  29.79     1:03.18 (33.39)                                        
  4 Derby, Ella         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:04.77    1:03.95 FUT     17  
                  30.07     1:03.95 (33.88)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Anna  15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.32    1:04.03 FUT     16  
                  30.03     1:04.03 (34.00)                                        
  6 Gary, Bella         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.38    1:04.10 FUT     15  
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)                                        
  7 Weissler, Michelle  14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:04.65    1:04.41 FUT     14  
                  29.95     1:04.41 (34.46)                                        
  8 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.59    1:04.53 FUT     13  
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)                                        
  9 Benoit, Lucy        17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:05.10    1:04.59 FUT     12  
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Teixidor-Salerno,   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.06    1:05.36 FUT     10  
                  31.09     1:05.36 (34.27)                                        
 11 Gold, Bryce         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:05.47    1:05.39 FUT      8  
                  30.30     1:05.39 (35.09)                                        
 12 Dator, Kelsa        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.38    1:05.66 FUT      7  
                  30.64     1:05.66 (35.02)                                        
 13 Knoller, Maya       17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.70    1:05.71 FUT      6  
                  30.30     1:05.71 (35.41)                                        
 14 Weth, Taylor        16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:06.38    1:05.99 FUT      5  
                  31.42     1:05.99 (34.57)                                        
 15 Seliger, Sophia     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.79    1:06.31          4  
                  31.45     1:06.31 (34.86)                                        
 16 White, Alden        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.95    1:06.60          3  
                  31.04     1:06.60 (35.56)                                        
 17 Demarco, Marissa    15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.37    1:06.76          2  
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)                                        
 18 Hobert, Sabrina     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.08    1:07.39          1  
                  30.97     1:07.39 (36.42)                                        
C - Final
 19 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.07    1:05.11 FUT    
                  30.41     1:05.11 (34.70)                                        
 20 De Cokere, Louise   17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:06.95    1:06.27        
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)                                        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.53    1:06.36        
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)                                        
 21 Desalvo, Ella       18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:06.71    1:06.36        
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)                                        
 23 Weber, Courtney     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.07    1:06.48        
                  31.20     1:06.48 (35.28)                                        
 24 Wang, Amber         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.17    1:06.78        
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)                                        
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.41    1:06.87        
                  31.10     1:06.87 (35.77)                                        
 26 Li, Caterina        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.82    1:07.04        
                  31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)                                        
 27 Goret, Madeline     14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:07.14    1:07.33        
                  31.58     1:07.33 (35.75)                                        
D - Final
 28 Gold, Brielle       16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:07.63    1:06.09        
                  30.65     1:06.09 (35.44)                                        
 29 Hu, Megan           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.42    1:06.52        
                  31.39     1:06.52 (35.13)                                        
 30 Rogers, Sadie       14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:07.67    1:06.99        
                  31.87     1:06.99 (35.12)                                        
 31 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:08.36    1:07.21        
                  31.75     1:07.21 (35.46)                                        
 32 Basler, Alia        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.72    1:07.40        
                  31.22     1:07.40 (36.18)                                        
 33 Zhao, Annie         16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:07.73    1:07.85        
                  31.89     1:07.85 (35.96)                                        
 34 Zeng, Amber         16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:08.14    1:08.43        
                  32.06     1:08.43 (36.37)                                        
 35 Harkins, Kiera      14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.87    1:08.55        
                  32.30     1:08.55 (36.25)                                        
 36 Monti, Avagrace     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.13    1:09.56        
                  32.16     1:09.56 (37.40)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
                1:03.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Severini, Sydney          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:03.25    1:03.32 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)                                        
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:02.69    1:03.77 qFUT   
                  29.77     1:03.77 (34.00)                                        
  2 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME  1:03.09    1:03.77 qFUT   
                  30.18     1:03.77 (33.59)                                        
  4 Gary, Bella               19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.85    1:04.38 qFUT   
                  30.28     1:04.38 (34.10)                                        
  5 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.95    1:04.59 qFUT   
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)                                        
  6 Weissler, Michelle        14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:04.21    1:04.65 qFUT   
                  30.25     1:04.65 (34.40)                                        
  7 Derby, Ella               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:02.61    1:04.77 qFUT   
                  30.37     1:04.77 (34.40)                                        
  8 Benoit, Lucy              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:05.60    1:05.10 qFUT   
                  30.81     1:05.10 (34.29)                                        
  9 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.51    1:05.32 qFUT   
                  30.76     1:05.32 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:05.44    1:05.47 qFUT   
                  30.19     1:05.47 (35.28)                                        
 11 Knoller, Maya             17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.49    1:05.70 qFUT   
                  30.01     1:05.70 (35.69)                                        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.92    1:05.79 qFUT   
                  31.18     1:05.79 (34.61)                                        
 13 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.47    1:05.95 qFUT   
                  30.71     1:05.95 (35.24)                                        
 14 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.35    1:06.06 q      
                  31.40     1:06.06 (34.66)                                        
 15 Hobert, Sabrina           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:04.38    1:06.08 q      
                  30.27     1:06.08 (35.81)                                        
 16 Demarco, Marissa          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.86    1:06.37 q      
                  31.55     1:06.37 (34.82)                                        
 17 Dator, Kelsa              18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.37    1:06.38 q      
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)                                        
 17 Weth, Taylor              16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:06.29    1:06.38 q      
                  30.85     1:06.38 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.20    1:06.41 q      
                  31.13     1:06.41 (35.28)                                        
 20 Skaistis, Delilah         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.74    1:06.53 q      
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)                                        
 21 Desalvo, Ella             18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.10    1:06.71 q      
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)                                        
 22 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:06.39    1:06.82 q      
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)                                        
 22 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.59    1:06.82 q      
                  31.78     1:06.82 (35.04)                                        
 24 De Cokere, Louise         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:07.07    1:06.95 q      
                  31.21     1:06.95 (35.74)                                        
 25 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.36    1:07.07 q      
                  31.43     1:07.07 (35.64)                                        
 25 Weber, Courtney           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.02    1:07.07 q      
                  31.70     1:07.07 (35.37)                                        
 27 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:07.78    1:07.14 q      
                  31.69     1:07.14 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Wang, Amber               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.77    1:07.17 q      
                  31.57     1:07.17 (35.60)                                        
 29 Hu, Megan                 15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.27    1:07.42 q      
                  31.91     1:07.42 (35.51)                                        
 30 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:05.85    1:07.63 q      
                  31.10     1:07.63 (36.53)                                        
 31 Rogers, Sadie             14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:06.48    1:07.67 q      
                  32.11     1:07.67 (35.56)                                        
 32 Basler, Alia              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.67    1:07.72 q      
                  31.38     1:07.72 (36.34)                                        
 33 Zhao, Annie               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:07.09    1:07.73 q      
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)                                        
 34 Harkins, Kiera            14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:08.23    1:07.87 q      
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
 35 Monti, Avagrace           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.41    1:08.13 q      
                  32.07     1:08.13 (36.06)                                        
 36 Zeng, Amber               16 Northeast Connec-CT  1:07.12    1:08.14 q      
                  32.12     1:08.14 (36.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.38    1:08.36        
                  32.25     1:08.36 (36.11)                                        
 38 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.97    1:08.37        
                  31.84     1:08.37 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Fishbein, Lauren          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.21    1:08.46        
                  32.29     1:08.46 (36.17)                                        
 40 Wratney, Elise            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.48    1:08.70        
                  32.97     1:08.70 (35.73)                                        
 41 McKane, Angelina          15 Cpp River Hawks-NI   1:06.82    1:08.73        
                  31.93     1:08.73 (36.80)                                        
 42 Motisi, Grace             17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:07.98    1:08.84        
                  32.07     1:08.84 (36.77)                                        
 43 Veit, Brennyn             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.53    1:08.87        
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)                                        
 44 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE  1:06.01    1:09.02        
                  32.40     1:09.02 (36.62)                                        
 45 Tessin, Katie             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:08.76    1:09.14        
                  32.88     1:09.14 (36.26)                                        
 46 Nadeau, Ella              15 Southington YMCA-CT  1:09.14    1:09.16        
                  32.55     1:09.16 (36.61)                                        
 47 Basile, Jillian           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:07.62    1:09.22        
                  32.31     1:09.22 (36.91)                                        
 48 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:09.42    1:09.29        
                  32.17     1:09.29 (37.12)                                        
 49 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.85    1:09.55        
                  32.28     1:09.55 (37.27)                                        
 50 Kingsley, Morgan          18 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.59    1:09.60        
                  32.58     1:09.60 (37.02)                                        
 51 Pauly, Ava                16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.80    1:09.67        
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)                                        
 52 Hogan, Maeve              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.09    1:09.92        
                  33.28     1:09.92 (36.64)                                        
 53 Fronheiser, Hannah        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:07.92    1:10.22        
                  32.41     1:10.22 (37.81)                                        
 54 Sammut, Madeline          15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:08.05    1:10.76        
                  33.19     1:10.76 (37.57)                                        
 55 Letellier, Laura          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:07.86    1:11.21        
                  32.72     1:11.21 (38.49)                                        
 56 Watson, Samantha          18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.86    1:11.56        
                  32.76     1:11.56 (38.80)                                        
 57 Marcyan, Chloe            15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.97    1:13.50        
                  34.97     1:13.50 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
                56.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Endersby, Benjamin  19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.41      55.38 WJR     22  
                  25.74       55.38 (29.64)                                        
  2 Bubonovich, Zachar  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.07      56.00 WJR     19  
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      57.32      56.30 FUT     18  
                  25.85       56.30 (30.45)                                        
  4 Mostofi, Michael    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.65      56.44 FUT     17  
                  26.23       56.44 (30.21)                                        
  5 Dupont, Thomas      18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.46      56.86 FUT     16  
                  26.09       56.86 (30.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Doyee          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.75      57.31 FUT     15  
                  27.03       57.31 (30.28)                                        
  7 Listor, Daniel      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.97      57.32 FUT     14  
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
  8 Yi, Jason           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.85      57.65 FUT     13  
                  26.97       57.65 (30.68)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric      17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.56      57.71 FUT     12  
                  27.10       57.71 (30.61)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Delzer, Andrew      16 Oly Swimming-MI        58.46      58.18 FUT     10  
                  27.73       58.18 (30.45)                                        
 11 Hyacinthe, Justin   17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.82      58.27 FUT      8  
                  27.01       58.27 (31.26)                                        
 12 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    58.95      58.40 FUT      7  
                  27.81       58.40 (30.59)                                        
 13 Ruddy, William      18 Morris County Sw-NJ    58.89      58.72          6  
                  27.14       58.72 (31.58)                                        
 14 Lee, Andrew         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.33      58.77          5  
                  27.48       58.77 (31.29)                                        
 15 Stellmach, Nathan   17 Greater Waterbur-CT    58.70      59.03          4  
                  27.82       59.03 (31.21)                                        
 16 McFarlane, Matthia  14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    58.68      59.07          3  
                  27.95       59.07 (31.12)                                        
 17 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    58.56      59.30          2  
                  28.19       59.30 (31.11)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas    16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.49         DQ        
                  27.84          DQ (31.14)                                        
C - Final
 19 Bigham, John        16 Una Life-NJ            59.25      58.85        
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)                                        
 20 Drotar, Zachary     16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    59.07      59.09        
                  27.72       59.09 (31.37)                                        
 20 Velasquez, Angel    17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    59.19      59.09        
                  27.78       59.09 (31.31)                                        
 22 Roberts, Ryan       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.06      59.13        
                  27.82       59.13 (31.31)                                        
 23 Hoie, Erik          16 Una Life-NJ            59.23      59.21        
                  27.73       59.21 (31.48)                                        
 24 Chidley, Benjamin   17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    59.55      59.34        
                  27.53       59.34 (31.81)                                        
 25 Mikulenas, Lukas    17 Jersey Gators-NJ       59.45      59.77        
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)                                        
 26 Colby, Landon       18 Southington YMCA-CT    59.54    1:00.55        
                  28.17     1:00.55 (32.38)                                        
 27 Ricker, Carson      16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.63    1:00.58        
                  29.08     1:00.58 (31.50)                                        
D - Final
 28 Maconochie, Ethan   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.76      58.27 FUT    
                  27.23       58.27 (31.04)                                        
 29 Kaminski, William   18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.93      58.40 FUT    
                  27.45       58.40 (30.95)                                        
 30 Daly, Aiden         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.80      59.92        
                  28.41       59.92 (31.51)                                        
 31 Schultz, Tyler      16 Chenango Valley-NI     59.64      59.94        
                  27.83       59.94 (32.11)                                        
 32 Giller, Maxim       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    59.92      59.96        
                  28.19       59.96 (31.77)                                        
 33 Dentino, Dante      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.94    1:00.28        
                  28.45     1:00.28 (31.83)                                        
 34 Lim, Andrew         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.10    1:00.35        
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)                                        
 35 Hayes, Rowan        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.09    1:00.52        
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)                                        
 35 Roche, Steven       17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:00.01    1:00.52        
                  28.61     1:00.52 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
                56.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bubonovich, Zachary       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.76      56.07 qWJR   
                  26.51       56.07 (29.56)                                        
  2 Endersby, Benjamin        19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.23      56.41 qFUT   
                  26.00       56.41 (30.41)                                        
  3 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.01      56.46 qFUT   
                  26.34       56.46 (30.12)                                        
  4 Mostofi, Michael          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.21      56.65 qFUT   
                  26.53       56.65 (30.12)                                        
  5 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.07      56.97 qFUT   
                  26.68       56.97 (30.29)                                        
  6 Baytin, Daniel            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.34      57.32 qFUT   
                  26.73       57.32 (30.59)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.58      57.56 qFUT   
                  27.08       57.56 (30.48)                                        
  8 Kim, Doyee                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.22      57.75 qFUT   
                  27.49       57.75 (30.26)                                        
  9 Yi, Jason                 18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.11      57.85 qFUT   
                  27.16       57.85 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.71      58.17 qFUT   
                  27.33       58.17 (30.84)                                        
 11 Lee, Andrew               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.79      58.33 qFUT   
                  27.14       58.33 (31.19)                                        
 12 Delzer, Andrew            16 Oly Swimming-MI        57.22      58.46 qFUT   
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.65      58.49 qFUT   
                  27.96       58.49 (30.53)                                        
 14 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:00.66      58.56 qFUT   
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
 15 Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.19      58.62 qFUT   
                  27.14       58.62 (31.48)                                        
 16 McFarlane, Matthias       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    59.05      58.68 qFUT   
                  27.89       58.68 (30.79)                                        
 17 Stellmach, Nathan         17 Greater Waterbur-CT    58.69      58.70 q      
                  27.78       58.70 (30.92)                                        
 18 Hyacinthe, Justin         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.68      58.82 q      
                  27.60       58.82 (31.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruddy, William            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:00.34      58.89 q      
                  27.56       58.89 (31.33)                                        
 20 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    58.67      58.95 q      
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)                                        
 21 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.86      59.06 q      
                  27.89       59.06 (31.17)                                        
 22 Drotar, Zachary           16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    59.01      59.07 q      
                  28.09       59.07 (30.98)                                        
 23 Velasquez, Angel          17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    58.49      59.19 q      
                  27.60       59.19 (31.59)                                        
 24 Hoie, Erik                16 Una Life-NJ            59.10      59.23 q      
                  27.88       59.23 (31.35)                                        
 25 Bigham, John              16 Una Life-NJ            59.05      59.25 q      
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)                                        
 26 Mikulenas, Lukas          17 Jersey Gators-NJ       58.87      59.45 q      
                  27.99       59.45 (31.46)                                        
 27 Colby, Landon             18 Southington YMCA-CT  1:02.84      59.54 q      
                  27.75       59.54 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chidley, Benjamin         17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    58.52      59.55 q      
                  27.70       59.55 (31.85)                                        
 29 Ricker, Carson            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    57.92      59.63 q      
                  28.21       59.63 (31.42)                                        
 30 Schultz, Tyler            16 Chenango Valley-NI     58.86      59.64 q      
                  27.91       59.64 (31.73)                                        
 31 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.27      59.76 q      
                  27.90       59.76 (31.86)                                        
 32 Daly, Aiden               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.31      59.80 q      
                  28.45       59.80 (31.35)                                        
 33 Giller, Maxim             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.27      59.92 q      
                  28.40       59.92 (31.52)                                        
 34 Kaminski, William         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.97      59.93 q      
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)                                        
 35 Dentino, Dante            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    59.84      59.94 q      
                  27.92       59.94 (32.02)                                        
 36 Roche, Steven             17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:00.70    1:00.01 q      
                  28.31     1:00.01 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Hayes, Rowan              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.83    1:00.09        
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)                                        
 38 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.32    1:00.10        
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Hyde, Andrew              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.09    1:00.14        
                  28.07     1:00.14 (32.07)                                        
 40 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    59.91    1:00.19        
                  27.74     1:00.19 (32.45)                                        
 41 Kennedy, Edward           17 Jersey Gators-NJ     1:00.25    1:00.30        
                  27.80     1:00.30 (32.50)                                        
 42 Ferguson, Jack            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.76    1:00.31        
                  28.64     1:00.31 (31.67)                                        
 43 Weingarten, Tristan       15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.89    1:00.39        
                  28.78     1:00.39 (31.61)                                        
 44 McKenney, Cormac          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:00.31    1:00.44        
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)                                        
 45 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.39    1:00.46        
                  28.63     1:00.46 (31.83)                                        
 46 Zhang, Charles            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:00.66    1:00.62        
                  28.44     1:00.62 (32.18)                                        
 47 Cheung, Nathaniel         16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.13    1:00.75        
                  28.24     1:00.75 (32.51)                                        
 48 Agashiwala, Satya         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.91    1:00.77        
                  28.59     1:00.77 (32.18)                                        
 49 Doherty, Henry            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.72    1:00.78        
                  28.18     1:00.78 (32.60)                                        
 50 Murray, Nathaniel         16 United Swim Club-NE  1:00.36    1:00.87        
                  28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)                                        
 51 Verba, Nikita             17 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.91    1:00.93        
                  28.08     1:00.93 (32.85)                                        
 51 Rengifo, Eduardo          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.50    1:00.93        
                  28.60     1:00.93 (32.33)                                        
 53 Gonzalez, Ian             17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:01.48    1:01.18        
                  28.58     1:01.18 (32.60)                                        
 54 Wilde, Mason              17 Northeast Connec-CT  1:01.15    1:01.19        
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)                                        
 55 Sautter, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:01.74    1:01.27        
                  28.35     1:01.27 (32.92)                                        
 56 Kwan, William             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.88    1:01.35        
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)                                        
 56 Park, Jason               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.87    1:01.35        
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
 58 Macdonald, Declan         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.00    1:01.37        
                  28.94     1:01.37 (32.43)                                        
 59 Guo, Daniel               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.95    1:01.44        
                  28.98     1:01.44 (32.46)                                        
 60 Wong, Vincent             16 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.14    1:01.45        
                  28.74     1:01.45 (32.71)                                        
 61 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:01.33    1:01.47        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)                                        
 62 Kusch, Zack               14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.03    1:01.58        
                  28.83     1:01.58 (32.75)                                        
 63 Hwang, Eric               15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:01.94    1:01.64        
                  28.73     1:01.64 (32.91)                                        
 64 Lomeyko, Ilyan            14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.50    1:01.65        
                  29.01     1:01.65 (32.64)                                        
 65 Whitaker, Matthew         17 Southington YMCA-CT  1:01.26    1:01.71        
                  29.19     1:01.71 (32.52)                                        
 66 McIntyre, Derek           15 Green Mountain A-NE  1:02.01    1:01.75        
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)                                        
 67 Teerlinck, Nathaniel      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.71    1:01.85        
                  28.98     1:01.85 (32.87)                                        
 68 Kwee, Matthew             20 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:00.68    1:01.86        
                  28.97     1:01.86 (32.89)                                        
 69 Bezold, Zachary           18 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:04.12    1:01.95        
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)                                        
 70 Schram, Dylan             17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:01.73    1:02.04        
                  29.28     1:02.04 (32.76)                                        
 71 Jackson, Christopher      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.40    1:02.11        
                  29.78     1:02.11 (32.33)                                        
 72 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:00.97    1:02.41        
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
 73 Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE  1:01.28    1:02.66        
                  28.49     1:02.66 (34.17)                                        
 74 Richardson, Joshua        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.15    1:03.45        
                  29.24     1:03.45 (34.21)                                        
 75 Moritz-Jones, Benu        18 Southern Maine A-ME  1:01.37    1:03.46        
                  29.53     1:03.46 (33.93)                                        
 -- Abdelwahed, Hassan        16 New Hartford Aqu-AD  1:00.78         DQ        
                  28.60          DQ (32.23)                                        
 -- Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.73        DFS        
 -- Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 51.74   3/29/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                54.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Russell, Rhian      17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    55.45      55.35 FUT     22  
                  26.09       55.35 (29.26)                                        
  2 McKane, Angelina    15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     56.11      55.42 FUT     19  
                  25.61       55.42 (29.81)                                        
  3 Bozkurt, Sena       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    56.61      55.71 FUT     18  
                  26.21       55.71 (29.50)                                        
  4 Levy, Lauren        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.29      55.79 FUT     17  
                  26.18       55.79 (29.61)                                        
  5 Benoit, Lucy        17 West Hartford Aq-CT    56.16      55.87 FUT     16  
                  26.34       55.87 (29.53)                                        
  6 Lazar, Penelope     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.78      56.02 FUT     15  
                  26.29       56.02 (29.73)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.98      56.04 FUT     14  
                  26.38       56.04 (29.66)                                        
  8 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.66      56.42 FUT     13  
                  26.35       56.42 (30.07)                                        
  9 Bodnar, Clara       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.76      56.71 FUT     12  
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Nowak, Haley        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.02      56.10 FUT     10  
                  25.94       56.10 (30.16)                                        
 11 Toepfer, Abigail    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    56.97      56.85 FUT      8  
                  27.02       56.85 (29.83)                                        
 12 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME    57.31      57.00 FUT      7  
                  26.17       57.00 (30.83)                                        
 13 Tran, Thi           14 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.38      57.21 FUT      6  
                  26.79       57.21 (30.42)                                        
 14 Benzija, Samantha   17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.13      57.38 FUT      5  
                  26.91       57.38 (30.47)                                        
 15 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.13      57.41 FUT      4  
                  26.76       57.41 (30.65)                                        
 16 Olasewere, Annam    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.52      57.43 FUT      3  
                  26.90       57.43 (30.53)                                        
 17 Kalvaitis, Emily    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.34      57.54          2  
                  26.44       57.54 (31.10)                                        
 18 Teixeira, Isabela   14 United Swim Club-NE    57.63      58.08          1  
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)                                        
C - Final
 19 Anderson, Riley     13 Northeast Connec-CT    57.98      56.67 FUT    
                  26.07       56.67 (30.60)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.82      57.25 FUT    
                  26.84       57.25 (30.41)                                        
 21 Snelwar, Ariya      15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    57.82      57.84        
                  26.99       57.84 (30.85)                                        
 22 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.97      58.05        
                  27.10       58.05 (30.95)                                        
 23 Castano, Isabella   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.18      58.06        
                  27.21       58.06 (30.85)                                        
 24 Li, Caterina        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.67      58.14        
                  27.15       58.14 (30.99)                                        
 25 Chow, Olivia        16 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.82      58.30        
                  26.89       58.30 (31.41)                                        
 26 Fedele, Zoey        20 Great Waves Aqua-LE    57.98      58.31        
                  27.50       58.31 (30.81)                                        
 27 Burke, Emma         18 New Hartford Aqu-AD    58.09      58.72        
                  27.46       58.72 (31.26)                                        
D - Final
 28 Walser, Julia       15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    58.33      57.82        
                  26.88       57.82 (30.94)                                        
 29 Gold, Brielle       16 Stamford Sailfis-CT    58.66      57.99        
                  26.40       57.99 (31.59)                                        
 30 Luttrell, Emma      17 Syracuse Charger-NI    58.53      58.49        
                  27.36       58.49 (31.13)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Abigail  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.55      58.55        
                  27.56       58.55 (30.99)                                        
 32 Folger, Lorelei     17 United Swim Club-NE    58.99      58.56        
                  27.62       58.56 (30.94)                                        
 33 Kim, Lauren         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.32      58.81        
                  27.17       58.81 (31.64)                                        
 34 Wu, Karen           16 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.40      58.88        
                  26.92       58.88 (31.96)                                        
 35 Arcella, Sidney     15 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.85      58.93        
                  27.39       58.93 (31.54)                                        
 36 Nelson, Megan       17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    58.73      59.13        
                  27.69       59.13 (31.44)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 51.74   3/29/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                54.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russell, Rhian            17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    55.13      55.45 qFUT   
                  26.15       55.45 (29.30)                                        
  2 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.51      55.98 qFUT   
                  26.31       55.98 (29.67)                                        
  3 McKane, Angelina          15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     54.63      56.11 qFUT   
                  25.95       56.11 (30.16)                                        
  4 Benoit, Lucy              17 West Hartford Aq-CT    57.17      56.16 qFUT   
                  27.26       56.16 (28.90)                                        
  5 Levy, Lauren              17 Town of Tonawand-NI    56.39      56.29 qFUT   
                  26.49       56.29 (29.80)                                        
  6 Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    55.80      56.61 qFUT   
                  26.06       56.61 (30.55)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.83      56.66 qFUT   
                  26.63       56.66 (30.03)                                        
  8 Bodnar, Clara             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    56.36      56.76 qFUT   
                  26.68       56.76 (30.08)                                        
  9 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.10      56.78 qFUT   
                  26.71       56.78 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Toepfer, Abigail          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    57.14      56.97 qFUT   
                  26.94       56.97 (30.03)                                        
 11 Nowak, Haley              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.42      57.02 qFUT   
                  26.59       57.02 (30.43)                                        
 12 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.68      57.13 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.13 (30.17)                                        
 12 Benzija, Samantha         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.92      57.13 qFUT   
                  27.04       57.13 (30.09)                                        
 14 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME    58.36      57.31 qFUT   
                  26.45       57.31 (30.86)                                        
 15 Kalvaitis, Emily          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.50      57.34 qFUT   
                  26.89       57.34 (30.45)                                        
 16 Tran, Thi                 14 Metro Area Life-NJ     56.91      57.38 qFUT   
                  26.83       57.38 (30.55)                                        
 17 Olasewere, Annam          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.24      57.52 q      
                  26.35       57.52 (31.17)                                        
 18 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE    56.18      57.63 q      
                  26.56       57.63 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.62      57.67 q      
                  27.30       57.67 (30.37)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.44      57.82 q      
                  27.18       57.82 (30.64)                                        
 20 Chow, Olivia              16 Metro Area Life-NJ     56.78      57.82 q      
                  26.69       57.82 (31.13)                                        
 20 Snelwar, Ariya            15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    57.59      57.82 q      
                  27.56       57.82 (30.26)                                        
 23 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.66      57.97 q      
                  27.25       57.97 (30.72)                                        
 24 Anderson, Riley           13 Northeast Connec-CT    58.05      57.98 q      
                  26.71       57.98 (31.27)                                        
 24 Fedele, Zoey              20 Great Waves Aqua-LE    57.19      57.98 q      
                  27.29       57.98 (30.69)                                        
 26 Burke, Emma               18 New Hartford Aqu-AD    57.63      58.09 q      
                  27.38       58.09 (30.71)                                        
 27 Castano, Isabella         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.35      58.18 q      
                  27.12       58.18 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Sawicki, Jocelyn          16 Morris County Sw-NJ    57.80      58.31 q      
                  26.69       58.31 (31.62)                                        
 29 Kim, Lauren               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.98      58.32 q      
                  26.71       58.32 (31.61)                                        
 30 Walser, Julia             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    58.20      58.33 q      
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)                                        
 31 Wu, Karen                 16 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.32      58.40 q      
                  27.30       58.40 (31.10)                                        
 32 Luttrell, Emma            17 Syracuse Charger-NI    57.81      58.53 q      
                  27.03       58.53 (31.50)                                        
 33 Greenberg, Abigail        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.37      58.55 q      
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
 34 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT    56.36      58.66 q      
                  26.58       58.66 (32.08)                                        
 35 Nelson, Megan             17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    58.27      58.73 q      
                  27.53       58.73 (31.20)                                        
 36 Arcella, Sidney           15 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.22      58.85 q      
                  27.26       58.85 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Akmaeva, Alexandra        15 Gator Swim Club-NE     58.20      58.99        
                  27.30       58.99 (31.69)                                        
 37 Folger, Lorelei           17 United Swim Club-NE    59.01      58.99        
                  28.18       58.99 (30.81)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 39 Webber, Cora              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:06.03L     59.03        
                  27.90       59.03 (31.13)                                        
 40 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    58.63      59.05        
                  27.78       59.05 (31.27)                                        
 41 Ferreira, Madeline        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      57.44      59.12        
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)                                        
 42 Wu, Madison               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.09      59.16        
                  27.44       59.16 (31.72)                                        
 43 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    59.06      59.17        
                  28.00       59.17 (31.17)                                        
 44 Son, Erin                 17 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.60      59.23        
                  27.96       59.23 (31.27)                                        
 45 Gmelich, Mclane           17 Central Jersey A-NJ    58.01      59.24        
                  27.66       59.24 (31.58)                                        
 46 Carpentieri, Jordan       16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.89      59.29        
                  27.70       59.29 (31.59)                                        
 47 Roebuck, Carter           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.80      59.33        
                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)                                        
 48 Edison, Kathleen          18 United Swim Club-NE    59.44      59.34        
                  27.95       59.34 (31.39)                                        
 49 Anthony, Elle             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    58.34      59.37        
                  27.53       59.37 (31.84)                                        
 50 Haley, Kelci              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.05      59.50        
                  27.33       59.50 (32.17)                                        
 51 Stevenson, Harper         16 PVA-NE                 58.35      59.56        
                  28.21       59.56 (31.35)                                        
 52 Kazlauskas, Saige         18 Three Village Sw-MR    58.03      59.59        
                  27.76       59.59 (31.83)                                        
 53 Hobert, Sabrina           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.05      59.60        
                  27.65       59.60 (31.95)                                        
 54 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.74      59.61        
                  27.65       59.61 (31.96)                                        
 55 Haas, Emma                16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.29      59.63        
                  27.87       59.63 (31.76)                                        
 56 Pinola, Haylie            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:00.01      59.70        
                  28.49       59.70 (31.21)                                        
 57 De Cokere, Louise         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     59.17      59.76        
                  27.77       59.76 (31.99)                                        
 58 Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.17      59.84        
                  28.31       59.84 (31.53)                                        
 59 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.94      59.88        
                  28.10       59.88 (31.78)                                        
 60 Casey, Sasha              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.49    1:00.53        
                  27.72     1:00.53 (32.81)                                        
 61 McLaughlin, Casey         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    59.42    1:00.60        
                  28.14     1:00.60 (32.46)                                        
 62 Edwards, Annie            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.03    1:00.69        
                  28.05     1:00.69 (32.64)                                        
 63 Moynihan, Delaney         17 Una Life-NJ          1:00.57    1:00.72        
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)                                        
 64 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  15 Una Lgac-MR            59.85    1:00.87        
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)                                        
 65 Eng, Amelie               16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.90    1:00.89        
                  28.38     1:00.89 (32.51)                                        
 66 Wang, Sofie               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:00.35    1:00.97        
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)                                        
 67 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  17 Una Lgac-MR          1:00.39    1:01.14        
                  27.86     1:01.14 (33.28)                                        
 68 Basler, Alia              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.91    1:01.68        
                  27.99     1:01.68 (33.69)                                        
 69 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.78    1:01.97        
                  28.61     1:01.97 (33.36)                                        
 70 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:03.69    1:02.21        
                  28.86     1:02.21 (33.35)                                        
 71 Bernard, Ariel            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.96    1:02.93        
                  28.17     1:02.93 (34.76)                                        
 72 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:02.02    1:06.92        
                  31.09     1:06.92 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                51.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Roman        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    46.79      46.30 WJR     22  
                  21.29       46.30 (25.01)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.40      47.42 WJR     19  
                  21.93       47.42 (25.49)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.17      47.68 WJR     18  
                  22.18       47.68 (25.50)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Owen    19 Southern Maine A-ME    48.70      48.54 WJR     17  
                  22.42       48.54 (26.12)                                        
  5 Jalbert, Drew       18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    49.59      48.94 WJR     16  
                  22.47       48.94 (26.47)                                        
  6 Ouzilou, Zaccharie  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.78      49.21 FUT     15  
                  22.60       49.21 (26.61)                                        
  7 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT    50.57      50.62 FUT     14  
                  23.90       50.62 (26.72)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR    50.70      51.00 FUT     13  
                  23.82       51.00 (27.18)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR    50.72      51.10         12  
                  23.94       51.10 (27.16)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Quested, Finn       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.91      50.03 FUT     10  
                  23.49       50.03 (26.54)                                        
 11 Maclennan, Alexand  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.93      50.35 FUT      8  
                  23.36       50.35 (26.99)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan        17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    50.91      50.97 FUT      7  
                  23.72       50.97 (27.25)                                        
 13 Peterson, Max       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.08      51.00 FUT      6  
                  23.61       51.00 (27.39)                                        
 14 Headley, Tyler      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    51.11      51.05 FUT      5  
                  23.82       51.05 (27.23)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    50.80      51.07 FUT      4  
                  23.71       51.07 (27.36)                                        
 16 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    50.87      51.09 FUT      3  
                  23.25       51.09 (27.84)                                        
 17 Chen, Daren         15 New Jersey Race-NJ     51.15      51.26          2  
                  23.82       51.26 (27.44)                                        
 18 O'Dea, Evan         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    51.21      51.37          1  
                  23.89       51.37 (27.48)                                        
C - Final
 19 McNutt, Ryan        18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     51.64      51.13        
                  23.95       51.13 (27.18)                                        
 20 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    51.78      51.17        
                  24.01       51.17 (27.16)                                        
 21 Lecates, Henry      18 Clinton Cudas-AD       51.39      51.45        
                  23.98       51.45 (27.47)                                        
 22 Lin, Jacob          14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     51.84      51.46        
                  24.15       51.46 (27.31)                                        
 23 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME    51.70      51.47        
                  24.19       51.47 (27.28)                                        
 24 Tharrington, Owen   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.73      51.73        
                  23.91       51.73 (27.82)                                        
 25 Truong, Nevo        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.66      51.74        
                  23.79       51.74 (27.95)                                        
 26 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.47      51.83        
                  24.31       51.83 (27.52)                                        
 27 Lim, Andrew         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.75      52.26        
                  24.58       52.26 (27.68)                                        
D - Final
 28 Smith, Ethan        18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.32      51.58        
                  23.69       51.58 (27.89)                                        
 29 Braun, Seth         16 Northern Tribs S-AD    52.38      51.64        
                  24.11       51.64 (27.53)                                        
 30 Comeau, Calvin      18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.35      51.82        
                  24.33       51.82 (27.49)                                        
 31 Colby, Landon       18 Southington YMCA-CT    51.93      51.98        
                  24.14       51.98 (27.84)                                        
 32 Jacob, Justin       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.15      52.20        
                  23.98       52.20 (28.22)                                        
 33 Urgo, Michael       17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    52.15      52.31        
                  24.02       52.31 (28.29)                                        
 34 Mottolese, Peter    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.05      52.43        
                  24.53       52.43 (27.90)                                        
 35 Weingarten, Trista  15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.45      52.55        
                  24.61       52.55 (27.94)                                        
 36 Chen, James         14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.42      52.79        
                  24.42       52.79 (28.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                51.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.13      46.79 qWJR   
                  21.83       46.79 (24.96)                                        
  2 Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.93      48.17 qWJR   
                  22.23       48.17 (25.94)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Owen          19 Southern Maine A-ME    49.42      48.70 qWJR   
                  22.95       48.70 (25.75)                                        
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.10      49.40 qFUT   
                  23.03       49.40 (26.37)                                        
  5 Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    49.27      49.59 qFUT   
                  23.29       49.59 (26.30)                                        
  6 Ouzilou, Zaccharie        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.32      49.78 qFUT   
                  23.06       49.78 (26.72)                                        
  7 Perks, Charles            18 West Hartford Aq-CT    51.69      50.57 qFUT   
                  24.21       50.57 (26.36)                                        
  8 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR    50.50      50.70 qFUT   
                  23.84       50.70 (26.86)                                        
  9 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR    50.67      50.72 qFUT   
                  23.90       50.72 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    51.99      50.80 qFUT   
                  23.77       50.80 (27.03)                                        
 11 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    50.70      50.87 qFUT   
                  23.54       50.87 (27.33)                                        
 12 Quested, Finn             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.42      50.91 qFUT   
                  23.96       50.91 (26.95)                                        
 12 Rikic, Aidan              17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    49.28      50.91 qFUT   
                  23.89       50.91 (27.02)                                        
 14 Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.29      50.93 qFUT   
                  23.86       50.93 (27.07)                                        
 15 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.22      51.08 qFUT   
                  23.97       51.08 (27.11)                                        
 16 Headley, Tyler            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    51.60      51.11 q      
                  23.93       51.11 (27.18)                                        
 17 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.95      51.15 q      
                  23.82       51.15 (27.33)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.18      51.20 q      
                  24.34       51.20 (26.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Dea, Evan               17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.12      51.21 q      
                  23.89       51.21 (27.32)                                        
 20 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD       51.58      51.39 q      
                  24.16       51.39 (27.23)                                        
 21 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.67      51.47 q      
                  24.12       51.47 (27.35)                                        
 22 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.71      51.63 q      
                  24.32       51.63 (27.31)                                        
 23 McNutt, Ryan              18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     50.95      51.64 q      
                  24.43       51.64 (27.21)                                        
 24 Truong, Nevo              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.75      51.66 q      
                  23.90       51.66 (27.76)                                        
 25 Gorsuch, Nathaniel        16 Portland Porpois-ME    51.24      51.70 q      
                  24.09       51.70 (27.61)                                        
 26 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.93      51.73 q      
                  24.12       51.73 (27.61)                                        
 27 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      51.34      51.75 q      
                  24.13       51.75 (27.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    51.93      51.78 q      
                  24.33       51.78 (27.45)                                        
 29 Lin, Jacob                14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     52.77      51.84 q      
                  24.54       51.84 (27.30)                                        
 30 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.04      51.89 q      
                  23.98       51.89 (27.91)                                        
 31 Colby, Landon             18 Southington YMCA-CT    52.59      51.93 q      
                  24.38       51.93 (27.55)                                        
 32 Mottolese, Peter          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.96      52.05 q      
                  24.40       52.05 (27.65)                                        
 33 Jacob, Justin             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.54      52.15 q      
                  24.41       52.15 (27.74)                                        
 33 Urgo, Michael             17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    53.43      52.15 q      
                  23.71       52.15 (28.44)                                        
 35 Schultz, Michael          20 UN-11-NI               51.43      52.27 q      
                  24.45       52.27 (27.82)                                        
 36 Smith, Ethan              18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.57      52.32 q      
                  23.96       52.32 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Comeau, Calvin            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    53.16      52.35        
                  24.49       52.35 (27.86)                                        
 38 Braun, Seth               16 Northern Tribs S-AD    51.96      52.38        
                  24.45       52.38 (27.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Chen, James               14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.59      52.42        
                  24.51       52.42 (27.91)                                        
 40 Weingarten, Tristan       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.16      52.45        
                  24.84       52.45 (27.61)                                        
 41 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.17      52.57        
                  24.71       52.57 (27.86)                                        
 42 Placeres, Yandy           18 Portland Porpois-ME    52.17      52.58        
                  24.71       52.58 (27.87)                                        
 43 Ruddy, William            18 Morris County Sw-NJ    52.33      52.64        
                  24.70       52.64 (27.94)                                        
 44 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ     52.50      52.65        
                  24.64       52.65 (28.01)                                        
 45 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     52.95      52.67        
                  24.41       52.67 (28.26)                                        
 46 Choe, Hayoung             16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.67      52.72        
                  25.09       52.72 (27.63)                                        
 46 Slavin, Eric              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.10      52.72        
                  23.80       52.72 (28.92)                                        
 48 Van Kersbergen, Gavin     14 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    51.59      52.73        
                  23.85       52.73 (28.88)                                        
 49 Chang, Matthew            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.08      52.74        
                  24.61       52.74 (28.13)                                        
 49 Konviser, Eric            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.64      52.74        
                  24.90       52.74 (27.84)                                        
 51 Mieu, Kevin               17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    52.87      52.75        
                  24.49       52.75 (28.26)                                        
 52 Nussbaum, Reid            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.47      52.76        
                  24.81       52.76 (27.95)                                        
 52 Horgan, Edward            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    52.10      52.76        
                  24.25       52.76 (28.51)                                        
 54 Kwee, Matthew             20 Stamford Sailfis-CT    53.06      52.85        
                  24.87       52.85 (27.98)                                        
 55 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.35      52.89        
                  24.49       52.89 (28.40)                                        
 56 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    52.43      52.91        
                  24.92       52.91 (27.99)                                        
 57 Faba, Timi                17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.36      52.93        
                  24.15       52.93 (28.78)                                        
 58 Bird, Jonathan            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.72      52.99        
                  24.42       52.99 (28.57)                                        
 58 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.50      52.99        
                  24.35       52.99 (28.64)                                        
 60 Kern, Brian               17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.79      53.08        
                  24.44       53.08 (28.64)                                        
 61 Wang, Yitao               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.72      53.10        
                  25.09       53.10 (28.01)                                        
 62 Gorski, Krystoph          16 Great Waves Aqua-LE    52.85      53.16        
                  24.59       53.16 (28.57)                                        
 63 Paraison, Nelson          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.02      53.18        
                  24.26       53.18 (28.92)                                        
 64 Ellis, Jaden              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.52      53.34        
                  24.21       53.34 (29.13)                                        
 65 Wilson, Kyle              29 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.08      53.43        
                  24.46       53.43 (28.97)                                        
 66 Agashiwala, Satya         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.48      53.52        
                  24.96       53.52 (28.56)                                        
 67 Nygaard, Jaime            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    53.41      53.69        
                  24.88       53.69 (28.81)                                        
 68 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.79      53.78        
                  25.23       53.78 (28.55)                                        
 69 Roche, Steven             17 Una Jfac-NJ            52.89      53.92        
                  25.66       53.92 (28.26)                                        
 70 Grubelich, Tyler          17 Farmington Valle-CT    54.02      54.01        
                  25.33       54.01 (28.68)                                        
 71 Nicolai, Alexander        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.23      54.09        
                  24.78       54.09 (29.31)                                        
 72 Richardson, Joshua        17 Albany Starfish-AD     53.14      54.19        
                  24.98       54.19 (29.21)                                        
 73 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.45      54.20        
                  25.01       54.20 (29.19)                                        
 74 Ng, Eyton                 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.25      54.24        
                  24.50       54.24 (29.74)                                        
 75 Wolcott, Aiden            15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    54.37      54.35        
                  25.73       54.35 (28.62)                                        
 76 Shaw, Alexander           17 UN-10-NJ               53.85      54.63        
                  24.70       54.63 (29.93)                                        
 77 Trepp, Colten             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    54.27      54.75        
                  25.90       54.75 (28.85)                                        
 78 Yaprak, Kaan              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.56      55.22        
                  25.33       55.22 (29.89)                                        
 79 Hyacinthe, Justin         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.79      55.32        
                  25.39       55.32 (29.93)                                        
 80 King, Samuel              17 United Swim Club-NE    56.06      55.58        
                  26.33       55.58 (29.25)                                        
 81 Kwan, William             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.98      56.25        
                  26.09       56.25 (30.16)                                        
 82 Velasquez, Angel          17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    55.44      56.44        
                  25.71       56.44 (30.73)                                        
 83 Vasta, Myles              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.58      57.24        
                  27.34       57.24 (29.90)                                        
 84 Wilde, Mason              17 Northeast Connec-CT    55.37      57.58        
                  26.57       57.58 (31.01)                                        
 -- Dilger, Devin             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    49.83         DQ        
      False start
                  24.28          DQ (27.82)                                        
 -- Wu, Benjamin              16 Stamford Sailfis-CT    49.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.05   3/29/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                55.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Geelen, Lente       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.69      55.27 FUT     22  
                  26.62       55.27 (28.65)                                        
  2 Wang, Emily         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     56.19      55.77 FUT     19  
                  27.55       55.77 (28.22)                                        
  3 Foster, Payton      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.40      56.01 FUT     18  
                  27.38       56.01 (28.63)                                        
  4 White, Alden        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.31      56.03 FUT     17  
                  26.89       56.03 (29.14)                                        
  5 Smith, Eva          16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    56.84      56.63 FUT     16  
                  27.27       56.63 (29.36)                                        
  6 Bateman, Hannah     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.10      56.90 FUT     15  
                  27.11       56.90 (29.79)                                        
  7 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    57.15      56.97 FUT     14  
                  28.07       56.97 (28.90)                                        
  8 Plunkett, Sara      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.96      57.04 FUT     13  
                  27.57       57.04 (29.47)                                        
  9 Peterson, Layne     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.20      57.75 FUT     12  
                  28.13       57.75 (29.62)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Braun, Gretchen     14 Northern Tribs S-AD    57.31      56.81 FUT     10  
                  27.82       56.81 (28.99)                                        
 11 Dolce, Kelly        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.29      57.01 FUT      8  
                  27.68       57.01 (29.33)                                        
 12 Carter, Dani        15 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.69      57.29 FUT      7  
                  27.81       57.29 (29.48)                                        
 13 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    57.49      57.46 FUT      6  
                  28.15       57.46 (29.31)                                        
 14 Moore, Alexandra    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.22      57.56 FUT      5  
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 15 Russell, Rhian      17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    57.63      57.87 FUT      4  
                  27.98       57.87 (29.89)                                        
 16 Ericson, Alexandra  17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.02      57.96 FUT      3  
                  28.37       57.96 (29.59)                                        
 17 Lippert, Claire     17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    57.93      58.12          2  
                  28.30       58.12 (29.82)                                        
 18 Gold, Bryce         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    57.55      58.22          1  
                  27.96       58.22 (30.26)                                        
C - Final
 19 Benzija, Samantha   17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.36      57.56 FUT    
                  28.08       57.56 (29.48)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.09      57.77 FUT    
                  28.68       57.77 (29.09)                                        
 21 Delmonte, Maria     16 Portland Porpois-ME    58.30      58.01 FUT    
                  28.61       58.01 (29.40)                                        
 22 Hajek, Elishka      17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    58.14      58.53        
                  27.57       58.53 (30.96)                                        
 23 Weingarten, Sophie  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.59      58.71        
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)                                        
 24 Gajecki, Natalia    14 Meriden Silver F-CT    58.68      58.79        
                  28.71       58.79 (30.08)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia    16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.50      58.85        
                  28.60       58.85 (30.25)                                        
 26 Anderson, Riley     13 Northeast Connec-CT    58.07      58.87        
                  28.21       58.87 (30.66)                                        
 27 Chow, Olivia        16 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.48      59.58        
                  28.23       59.58 (31.35)                                        
D - Final
 28 Wu, Heidi           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.03      58.11        
                  28.13       58.11 (29.98)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Brooke     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.82      58.45        
                  28.76       58.45 (29.69)                                        
 30 Jeng, Flora         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     59.28      58.71        
                  28.61       58.71 (30.10)                                        
 31 Gjervold, Anna      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.82      58.94        
                  28.58       58.94 (30.36)                                        
 32 Dudkina, Elena      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.33      59.52        
                  28.66       59.52 (30.86)                                        
 33 Lester, Kaitlyn     16 Clinton Cudas-AD       59.35      59.84        
                  29.01       59.84 (30.83)                                        
 34 Ferreira, Katherin  16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      59.09      59.98        
                  29.35       59.98 (30.63)                                        
 35 Casey, Sasha        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.45    1:00.07        
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)                                        
 36 Wu, Karen           16 Metro Area Life-NJ     59.45    1:01.21        
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.05   3/29/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                55.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geelen, Lente             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.80      55.69 qFUT   
                  26.79       55.69 (28.90)                                        
  2 Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.28      56.19 qFUT   
                  27.53       56.19 (28.66)                                        
  3 Peterson, Layne           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.14      56.20 qFUT   
                  27.28       56.20 (28.92)                                        
  4 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.38      56.31 qFUT   
                  27.14       56.31 (29.17)                                        
  5 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.83      56.40 qFUT   
                  27.56       56.40 (28.84)                                        
  6 Smith, Eva                16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    57.21      56.84 qFUT   
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)                                        
  7 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    55.56      56.96 qFUT   
                  27.70       56.96 (29.26)                                        
  8 Bateman, Hannah           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    56.21      57.10 qFUT   
                  27.26       57.10 (29.84)                                        
  9 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.60      57.15 qFUT   
                  28.08       57.15 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moore, Alexandra          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    56.83      57.22 qFUT   
                  27.64       57.22 (29.58)                                        
 11 Dolce, Kelly              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.89      57.29 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.29 (29.46)                                        
 12 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD    56.65      57.31 qFUT   
                  27.94       57.31 (29.37)                                        
 13 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    57.53      57.49 qFUT   
                  28.36       57.49 (29.13)                                        
 14 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    57.67      57.55 qFUT   
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)                                        
 15 Russell, Rhian            17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    55.74      57.63 qFUT   
                  28.15       57.63 (29.48)                                        
 16 Carter, Dani              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.35      57.69 qFUT   
                  28.18       57.69 (29.51)                                        
 17 Lippert, Claire           17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    57.46      57.93 qFUT   
                  28.25       57.93 (29.68)                                        
 18 Ericson, Alexandra        17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.45      58.02 qFUT   
                  28.36       58.02 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Riley           13 Northeast Connec-CT    58.28      58.07 qFUT   
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.26      58.09 qFUT   
                  28.56       58.09 (29.53)                                        
 21 Hajek, Elishka            17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.33      58.14 q      
                  27.44       58.14 (30.70)                                        
 22 Delmonte, Maria           16 Portland Porpois-ME    57.41      58.30 q      
                  28.42       58.30 (29.88)                                        
 23 Benzija, Samantha         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.55      58.36 q      
                  28.54       58.36 (29.82)                                        
 24 Chow, Olivia              16 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.63      58.48 q      
                  28.12       58.48 (30.36)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia          16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.73      58.50 q      
                  28.51       58.50 (29.99)                                        
 26 Codd, Lily                18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.65      58.58 q      
                  28.73       58.58 (29.85)                                        
 27 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    59.81      58.59 q      
                  28.23       58.59 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gajecki, Natalia          14 Meriden Silver F-CT    58.35      58.68 q      
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    58.29      58.82 q      
                  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
 29 Gjervold, Anna            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.07      58.82 q      
                  28.65       58.82 (30.17)                                        
 31 Wu, Heidi                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.92      59.03 q      
                  28.33       59.03 (30.70)                                        
 32 Ferreira, Katherine       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD      58.25      59.09 q      
                  29.07       59.09 (30.02)                                        
 33 Jeng, Flora               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     59.24      59.28 q      
                  29.10       59.28 (30.18)                                        
 34 Dudkina, Elena            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.46      59.33 q      
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)                                        
 35 Lester, Kaitlyn           16 Clinton Cudas-AD       58.67      59.35 q      
                  28.70       59.35 (30.65)                                        
 36 Casey, Sasha              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.81      59.45 q      
                  28.89       59.45 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Wu, Karen                 16 Metro Area Life-NJ     59.22     J59.45        
                  28.77       59.45 (30.68)                                        
 38 Wu, Madison               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.17      59.54        
                  29.10       59.54 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Sakowicz, Summer          16 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.16      59.55        
                  29.25       59.55 (30.30)                                        
 40 Assanah, Madison          14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.01      59.74        
                  29.04       59.74 (30.70)                                        
 41 Michaels, Giselle         14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    58.68      59.77        
                  29.31       59.77 (30.46)                                        
 42 Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    58.38      59.83        
                  29.38       59.83 (30.45)                                        
 43 Jurgelon, Amanda          16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.90      59.94        
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)                                        
 44 Liu, Tracey               17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    59.04    1:00.21        
                  27.84     1:00.21 (32.37)                                        
 44 Beal, Addison             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.86    1:00.21        
                  28.87     1:00.21 (31.34)                                        
 46 Cieciwa, Olivia           15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    58.78    1:00.42        
                  29.35     1:00.42 (31.07)                                        
 47 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.86    1:00.49        
                  29.16     1:00.49 (31.33)                                        
 48 Ullinger, Hannah          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.41    1:00.66        
                  29.63     1:00.66 (31.03)                                        
 49 Pinola, Haylie            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:04.53    1:00.72        
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)                                        
 50 Hollis, Abigail           16 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME    58.66    1:00.81        
                  29.57     1:00.81 (31.24)                                        
 51 Hanek, Izabella           17 Great Waves Aqua-LE    59.41    1:00.98        
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 52 Keen, Abigail             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:00.78    1:01.27        
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
 52 Fedele, Zoey              20 Great Waves Aqua-LE  1:00.75    1:01.27        
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
 54 Wang, Jessie              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.70    1:01.38        
                  30.13     1:01.38 (31.25)                                        
 55 Keller, Rory              15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.10    1:01.44        
                  29.75     1:01.44 (31.69)                                        
 56 Reck, Delaney             16 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    59.56    1:01.46        
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)                                        
 57 Akmaeva, Alexandra        15 Gator Swim Club-NE   1:01.54    1:01.76        
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)                                        
 58 Sawicki, Jocelyn          16 Morris County Sw-NJ    59.75    1:02.75        
                  30.33     1:02.75 (32.42)                                        
 -- Pociask, Brooke           17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.01      47.28 WJR     22  
                  22.71       47.28 (24.57)                                        
  2 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    49.57      48.63 WJR     19  
                  23.52       48.63 (25.11)                                        
  3 Jackson, Christoph  16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.66      49.41 WJR     18  
                  23.52       49.41 (25.89)                                        
  4 Rogers, Sean        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.33      49.61 FUT     17  
                  23.66       49.61 (25.95)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.05      50.17 FUT     16  
                  24.09       50.17 (26.08)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas    16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.62      50.85 FUT     15  
                  24.55       50.85 (26.30)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran        16 Una Lgac-MR            50.92      51.00 FUT     14  
                  24.64       51.00 (26.36)                                        
  8 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    50.89      51.77 FUT     13  
                  24.90       51.77 (26.87)                                        
  9 Jones, Roman        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.28      52.50         12  
                  24.72       52.50 (27.78)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME    51.42      51.10 FUT     10  
                  25.17       51.10 (25.93)                                        
 11 Jeng, Donavan       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.21      51.23 FUT      8  
                  24.74       51.23 (26.49)                                        
 12 Choe, Hayoung       16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.40      51.36 FUT      7  
                  25.08       51.36 (26.28)                                        
 13 Tharrington, Owen   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.50      51.41 FUT      6  
                  25.28       51.41 (26.13)                                        
 14 Gorski, Krystoph    16 Great Waves Aqua-LE    51.90      52.46          5  
                  25.12       52.46 (27.34)                                        
 15 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       52.20      52.72          4  
                  25.38       52.72 (27.34)                                        
 16 Daniel, William     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.87      52.74          3  
                  25.32       52.74 (27.42)                                        
 17 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    51.99      53.06          2  
                  25.34       53.06 (27.72)                                        
 18 Dupont, Thomas      18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.54      55.02          1  
                  25.58       55.02 (29.44)                                        
C - Final
 19 Ponce, David        18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    52.48      51.23 FUT    
                  24.80       51.23 (26.43)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Maximo    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.47      51.80 FUT    
                  24.72       51.80 (27.08)                                        
 21 Larock, Max         17 West Hartford Aq-CT    52.45      51.98 FUT    
                  25.45       51.98 (26.53)                                        
 22 Jacob, Justin       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.43      52.29        
                  25.17       52.29 (27.12)                                        
 23 Huang, Eric         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    53.49      53.22        
                  25.69       53.22 (27.53)                                        
 24 Giller, Maxim       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.11      53.33        
                  25.57       53.33 (27.76)                                        
 25 Smith, Quinn        17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.79      53.37        
                  25.59       53.37 (27.78)                                        
 26 Chen, Daren         15 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.32      53.64        
                  25.96       53.64 (27.68)                                        
 27 Schwab, Quinn       16 North Shore Swim-NE    52.57      53.97        
                  26.04       53.97 (27.93)                                        
D - Final
 28 Michalik, Peter     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.68      53.10        
                  26.09       53.10 (27.01)                                        
 29 Nowak, John         18 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.84      53.27        
                  25.79       53.27 (27.48)                                        
 30 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.63      53.46        
                  26.30       53.46 (27.16)                                        
 31 Schaeffer, Brayden  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.69      53.60        
                  25.94       53.60 (27.66)                                        
 32 Wales, Nathaniel    16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.72      53.70        
                  26.40       53.70 (27.30)                                        
 33 Lin, Jacob          14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     54.15      53.85        
                  26.11       53.85 (27.74)                                        
 34 Gold, Lucas         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.28      54.00        
                  26.73       54.00 (27.27)                                        
 35 Gutin, David        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.99      54.63        
                  26.44       54.63 (28.19)                                        
 36 Lecates, Henry      18 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.11      55.38        
                  26.61       55.38 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.36      49.01 qWJR   
                  23.66       49.01 (25.35)                                        
  2 Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.11      49.28 qWJR   
                  24.34       49.28 (24.94)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.18      49.33 qWJR   
                  24.29       49.33 (25.04)                                        
  4 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    48.66      49.57 qWJR   
                  24.14       49.57 (25.43)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.19      50.62 qFUT   
                  24.80       50.62 (25.82)                                        
  6 Jackson, Christopher      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.08      50.66 qFUT   
                  24.54       50.66 (26.12)                                        
  7 Knurek, Tyler             18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    50.23      50.89 qFUT   
                  24.63       50.89 (26.26)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR            51.75      50.92 qFUT   
                  24.68       50.92 (26.24)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.13      51.05 qFUT   
                  24.57       51.05 (26.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.12      51.21 qFUT   
                  24.80       51.21 (26.41)                                        
 11 Choe, Hayoung             16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    51.15      51.40 qFUT   
                  25.43       51.40 (25.97)                                        
 12 Gorsuch, Nathaniel        16 Portland Porpois-ME    51.40      51.42 qFUT   
                  25.07       51.42 (26.35)                                        
 13 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.30      51.50 qFUT   
                  25.09       51.50 (26.41)                                        
 14 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.07      51.54 qFUT   
                  24.63       51.54 (26.91)                                        
 15 Daniel, William           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    49.96      51.87 qFUT   
                  25.08       51.87 (26.79)                                        
 16 Gorski, Krystoph          16 Great Waves Aqua-LE    51.25      51.90 qFUT   
                  25.13       51.90 (26.77)                                        
 17 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT    52.34      51.99 qFUT   
                  25.04       51.99 (26.95)                                        
 18 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.41      52.20 q      
                  25.09       52.20 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacob, Justin             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.56      52.43 q      
                  25.51       52.43 (26.92)                                        
 20 Larock, Max               17 West Hartford Aq-CT    51.60      52.45 q      
                  25.57       52.45 (26.88)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.87      52.47 q      
                  25.22       52.47 (27.25)                                        
 22 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    52.08      52.48 q      
                  25.46       52.48 (27.02)                                        
 23 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE    52.57      52.57 q      
                  25.39       52.57 (27.18)                                        
 24 Smith, Quinn              17 Syracuse Charger-NI    52.69      52.79 q      
                  25.54       52.79 (27.25)                                        
 25 Borchers, Quinn           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.15      52.88 q      
                  25.70       52.88 (27.18)                                        
 26 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    51.59      53.04 q      
                  25.37       53.04 (27.67)                                        
 27 Giller, Maxim             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    52.83      53.11 q      
                  25.75       53.11 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.25      53.32 q      
                  26.09       53.32 (27.23)                                        
 29 Huang, Eric               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    54.48      53.49 q      
                  26.11       53.49 (27.38)                                        
 30 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    54.14      53.63 q      
                  26.39       53.63 (27.24)                                        
 31 Michalik, Peter           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.82      53.68 q      
                  25.91       53.68 (27.77)                                        
 32 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.68      53.69 q      
                  26.35       53.69 (27.34)                                        
 33 Wales, Nathaniel          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.64      53.72 q      
                  26.41       53.72 (27.31)                                        
 34 Nowak, John               18 Central Jersey A-NJ    52.59      53.84 q      
                  25.94       53.84 (27.90)                                        
 35 Gutin, David              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.68      53.99 q      
                  26.21       53.99 (27.78)                                        
 36 Horgan, Edward            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    53.28      54.07 q      
                  25.92       54.07 (28.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.05      54.11        
                  25.99       54.11 (28.12)                                        
 38 Lin, Jacob                14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     54.32      54.15        
                  26.32       54.15 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gold, Lucas               17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.26      54.28        
                  26.98       54.28 (27.30)                                        
 40 Chang, Matthew            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.43      54.29        
                  26.44       54.29 (27.85)                                        
 41 Headley, Tyler            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.70      54.31        
                  26.12       54.31 (28.19)                                        
 42 Danko, Nicholas           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.01      54.34        
                  26.25       54.34 (28.09)                                        
 43 Wardrop, Evan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.26      54.38        
                  26.49       54.38 (27.89)                                        
 43 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.80      54.38        
                  26.17       54.38 (28.21)                                        
 45 Sautter, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE    53.61      54.39        
                  26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
 46 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.15      54.40        
                  26.64       54.40 (27.76)                                        
 47 Hoye, Jonas               17 Una Lgac-MR            53.88      54.45        
                  27.03       54.45 (27.42)                                        
 48 Kern, Brian               17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.70      54.50        
                  26.67       54.50 (27.83)                                        
 49 Delacruz, Riley           15 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.93      54.52        
                  26.27       54.52 (28.25)                                        
 49 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.64      54.52        
                  26.69       54.52 (27.83)                                        
 51 Yorke, Oliver             16 North Shore Swim-NE    53.98      54.56        
                  26.59       54.56 (27.97)                                        
 52 Ripley, Owen              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.89      54.57        
                  26.11       54.57 (28.46)                                        
 53 Velasquez, Angel          17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    54.12      54.66        
                  27.20       54.66 (27.46)                                        
 54 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.61      54.73        
                  26.58       54.73 (28.15)                                        
 55 Porter, William           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    54.28      54.82        
                  26.37       54.82 (28.45)                                        
 55 Pursley, Ryan             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.27      54.82        
                  26.61       54.82 (28.21)                                        
 57 Lewis, Andrew             16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    53.41      54.91        
                  26.54       54.91 (28.37)                                        
 58 Slavin, Eric              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.09      54.92        
                  26.87       54.92 (28.05)                                        
 59 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.64      54.97        
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)                                        
 60 Choi, Ryan                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.62      54.98        
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)                                        
 61 Van Kersbergen, Gavin     14 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    52.77      55.01        
                  25.98       55.01 (29.03)                                        
 61 Niro, Matthew             16 Southington YMCA-CT    54.48      55.01        
                  26.44       55.01 (28.57)                                        
 63 Lu, Andrew                15 United Swim Club-NE    54.28      55.08        
                  26.87       55.08 (28.21)                                        
 64 Ng, Isaac                 17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    54.23      55.09        
                  26.45       55.09 (28.64)                                        
 65 Steinbrick, David         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    55.71      55.42        
                  26.88       55.42 (28.54)                                        
 66 Marchese, Pierce          15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.38      55.63        
                  26.84       55.63 (28.79)                                        
 66 Laliberte, Casey          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    55.16      55.63        
                  26.98       55.63 (28.65)                                        
 68 Hulse, Brandon            17 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.01      55.94        
                  27.01       55.94 (28.93)                                        
 69 Vasta, Myles              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.10      56.16        
                  27.79       56.16 (28.37)                                        
 70 Timmermann, Leo           17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    56.16      56.46        
                  25.88       56.46 (30.58)                                        
 71 Cole, Cullin              17 Cpp River Hawks-NI     58.19      56.58        
                  27.40       56.58 (29.18)                                        
 72 Truong, Nevo              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    54.44      59.91        
                  28.86       59.91 (31.05)                                        
 -- Reinhorn, Noam            17 United Swim Club-NE    53.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Xu, David                 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:53.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:48.67    4:46.72 WJR     22  
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:23.07 (29.19)     1:51.80 (28.73)
        2:20.66 (28.86)     2:49.74 (29.08)     3:19.22 (29.48)     3:48.92 (29.70)
        4:18.53 (29.61)     4:46.72 (28.19)                                        
  2 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ   4:54.40    4:54.45 FUT     19  
                  26.11       54.46 (28.35)     1:23.55 (29.09)     1:52.94 (29.39)
        2:22.52 (29.58)     2:52.97 (30.45)     3:23.81 (30.84)     3:54.64 (30.83)
        4:25.18 (30.54)     4:54.45 (29.27)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.30    4:54.81 FUT     18  
                  26.74       56.00 (29.26)     1:26.18 (30.18)     1:56.16 (29.98)
        2:26.31 (30.15)     2:56.44 (30.13)     3:26.57 (30.13)     3:56.45 (29.88)
        4:26.30 (29.85)     4:54.81 (28.51)                                        
  4 Foster, Payton      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:58.49    4:56.73 FUT     17  
                  27.08       56.63 (29.55)     1:26.67 (30.04)     1:57.10 (30.43)
        2:27.43 (30.33)     2:57.53 (30.10)     3:27.79 (30.26)     3:57.99 (30.20)
        4:28.16 (30.17)     4:56.73 (28.57)                                        
  5 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:03.24    4:59.49 FUT     16  
                  27.45       56.91 (29.46)     1:27.44 (30.53)     1:58.62 (31.18)
        2:29.06 (30.44)     2:59.21 (30.15)     3:29.58 (30.37)     4:00.15 (30.57)
        4:30.56 (30.41)     4:59.49 (28.93)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate    18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:58.61    4:59.83 FUT     15  
                  27.47       56.70 (29.23)     1:26.99 (30.29)     1:57.53 (30.54)
        2:28.06 (30.53)     2:58.70 (30.64)     3:29.37 (30.67)     3:59.76 (30.39)
        4:30.16 (30.40)     4:59.83 (29.67)                                        
  7 Braun, Gretchen     14 Northern Tribs S-AD  5:04.06    5:00.19 FUT     14  
                  27.48       57.47 (29.99)     1:28.19 (30.72)     1:58.92 (30.73)
        2:29.92 (31.00)     2:59.96 (30.04)     3:31.10 (31.14)     4:01.91 (30.81)
        4:31.62 (29.71)     5:00.19 (28.57)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.65    5:01.31 FUT     13  
                  26.99       56.40 (29.41)     1:26.11 (29.71)     1:56.65 (30.54)
        2:27.41 (30.76)     2:58.01 (30.60)     3:28.94 (30.93)     4:00.09 (31.15)
        4:30.90 (30.81)     5:01.31 (30.41)                                        
  9 Codd, Lily          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:03.12    5:04.63         12  
                  27.36       56.90 (29.54)     1:27.37 (30.47)     1:58.56 (31.19)
        2:29.80 (31.24)     3:00.91 (31.11)     3:32.05 (31.14)     4:02.87 (30.82)
        4:34.00 (31.13)     5:04.63 (30.63)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Main, Morgan        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.68    5:01.95 FUT     10  
                  28.19       58.49 (30.30)     1:29.36 (30.87)     2:00.36 (31.00)
        2:31.23 (30.87)     3:01.99 (30.76)     3:32.34 (30.35)     4:02.54 (30.20)
        4:32.37 (29.83)     5:01.95 (29.58)                                        
 11 Warner, Molly       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  5:05.14    5:06.86          8  
                  27.48       57.51 (30.03)     1:28.26 (30.75)     1:59.02 (30.76)
        2:29.88 (30.86)     3:00.62 (30.74)     3:31.97 (31.35)     4:03.71 (31.74)
        4:35.54 (31.83)     5:06.86 (31.32)                                        
 12 Heden, Jessica      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:09.98    5:07.22          7  
                  27.58       57.91 (30.33)     1:28.60 (30.69)     1:59.83 (31.23)
        2:31.00 (31.17)     3:02.43 (31.43)     3:33.95 (31.52)     4:05.51 (31.56)
        4:36.98 (31.47)     5:07.22 (30.24)                                        
 13 Slowik, Mia         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.31    5:07.38          6  
                  27.39       57.69 (30.30)     1:28.87 (31.18)     2:00.18 (31.31)
        2:31.52 (31.34)     3:03.02 (31.50)     3:34.39 (31.37)     4:05.70 (31.31)
        4:36.81 (31.11)     5:07.38 (30.57)                                        
 14 Brockman, Hannah    17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.91    5:07.97          5  
                  28.03       58.26 (30.23)     1:29.48 (31.22)     2:01.11 (31.63)
        2:32.78 (31.67)     3:04.47 (31.69)     3:35.69 (31.22)     4:07.08 (31.39)
        4:38.38 (31.30)     5:07.97 (29.59)                                        
 15 Delmonte, Maria     16 Portland Porpois-ME  5:12.76    5:08.13          4  
                  28.05       58.47 (30.42)     1:29.66 (31.19)     2:01.34 (31.68)
        2:32.84 (31.50)     3:04.13 (31.29)     3:35.58 (31.45)     4:07.09 (31.51)
        4:38.30 (31.21)     5:08.13 (29.83)                                        
 16 Erickson, Margaret  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:10.85    5:09.91          3  
                  28.27       58.84 (30.57)     1:29.74 (30.90)     2:00.85 (31.11)
        2:32.15 (31.30)     3:03.48 (31.33)     3:35.11 (31.63)     4:06.97 (31.86)
        4:38.78 (31.81)     5:09.91 (31.13)                                        
 17 Konop, Rebecca      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.79    5:10.76          2  
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)     1:28.72 (30.78)     1:59.74 (31.02)
        2:30.98 (31.24)     3:03.06 (32.08)     3:35.05 (31.99)     4:07.06 (32.01)
        4:39.19 (32.13)     5:10.76 (31.57)                                        
 18 Edge, Riley         15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  5:09.27    5:11.18          1  
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)     1:28.43 (31.20)     1:59.90 (31.47)
        2:31.69 (31.79)     3:03.68 (31.99)     3:35.82 (32.14)     4:07.80 (31.98)
        4:39.85 (32.05)     5:11.18 (31.33)                                        
C - Final
 19 Keller, Rory        15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:16.35    5:06.97        
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)     1:29.78 (31.05)     2:00.70 (30.92)
        2:31.97 (31.27)     3:03.32 (31.35)     3:34.82 (31.50)     4:06.30 (31.48)
        4:37.10 (30.80)     5:06.97 (29.87)                                        
 20 Gjervold, Anna      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:12.94    5:07.00        
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)     1:29.42 (31.12)     2:00.49 (31.07)
        2:31.77 (31.28)     3:03.05 (31.28)     3:34.26 (31.21)     4:05.50 (31.24)
        4:36.57 (31.07)     5:07.00 (30.43)                                        
 21 Trosman, Rebecca    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.11    5:07.04        
                  27.81       58.75 (30.94)     1:30.11 (31.36)     2:01.80 (31.69)
        2:32.80 (31.00)     3:04.36 (31.56)     3:35.48 (31.12)     4:06.93 (31.45)
        4:37.60 (30.67)     5:07.04 (29.44)                                        
 22 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  5:12.52    5:10.36        
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)     1:30.09 (31.49)     2:01.69 (31.60)
        2:33.62 (31.93)     3:05.59 (31.97)     3:37.38 (31.79)     4:09.06 (31.68)
        4:40.81 (31.75)     5:10.36 (29.55)                                        
 23 Gmelich, Mclane     17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:16.53    5:11.30        
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)     1:28.16 (31.11)     1:59.78 (31.62)
        2:31.77 (31.99)     3:03.90 (32.13)     3:36.25 (32.35)     4:08.53 (32.28)
        4:40.92 (32.39)     5:11.30 (30.38)                                        
 24 Haley, Kelci        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:19.97    5:14.45        
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:29.68 (31.25)     2:01.29 (31.61)
        2:33.01 (31.72)     3:05.23 (32.22)     3:37.59 (32.36)     4:10.04 (32.45)
        4:42.85 (32.81)     5:14.45 (31.60)                                        
 25 Diventi, Katherine  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  5:16.99    5:15.52        
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)     1:30.84 (31.44)     2:02.34 (31.50)
        2:34.10 (31.76)     3:06.34 (32.24)     3:38.71 (32.37)     4:11.33 (32.62)
        4:43.76 (32.43)     5:15.52 (31.76)                                        
 26 Pickel, Abbey       15 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:16.20    5:20.93        
                  27.53       58.82 (31.29)     1:30.66 (31.84)     2:03.14 (32.48)
        2:35.71 (32.57)     3:08.18 (32.47)     3:41.23 (33.05)     4:14.74 (33.51)
        4:48.19 (33.45)     5:20.93 (32.74)                                        
 27 Veit, Brennyn       17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:27.22    5:23.66        
                  30.07     1:02.13 (32.06)     1:34.34 (32.21)     2:06.93 (32.59)
        2:39.62 (32.69)     3:12.17 (32.55)     3:44.85 (32.68)     4:17.67 (32.82)
        4:50.69 (33.02)     5:23.66 (32.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:53.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bastone, Alexandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:47.76    4:48.67 qWJR   
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)     1:24.53 (29.21)     1:53.73 (29.20)
        2:22.97 (29.24)     2:52.05 (29.08)     3:21.61 (29.56)     3:50.97 (29.36)
        4:20.27 (29.30)     4:48.67 (28.40)                                        
  2 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ   4:48.37    4:54.40 qFUT   
                  26.32       55.34 (29.02)     1:24.86 (29.52)     1:54.67 (29.81)
        2:24.27 (29.60)     2:54.03 (29.76)     3:24.13 (30.10)     3:54.32 (30.19)
        4:24.80 (30.48)     4:54.40 (29.60)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:52.67    4:58.30 qFUT   
                  28.38       58.68 (30.30)     1:29.10 (30.42)     1:59.18 (30.08)
        2:29.31 (30.13)     2:59.30 (29.99)     3:29.55 (30.25)     3:59.72 (30.17)
        4:29.79 (30.07)     4:58.30 (28.51)                                        
  4 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:54.59    4:58.49 qFUT   
                  27.06       56.54 (29.48)     1:26.80 (30.26)     1:57.19 (30.39)
        2:27.82 (30.63)     2:58.45 (30.63)     3:29.15 (30.70)     3:59.13 (29.98)
        4:29.37 (30.24)     4:58.49 (29.12)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate          18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.85    4:58.61 qFUT   
                  27.64       57.06 (29.42)     1:27.24 (30.18)     1:57.62 (30.38)
        2:28.20 (30.58)     2:58.63 (30.43)     3:29.07 (30.44)     3:59.36 (30.29)
        4:29.50 (30.14)     4:58.61 (29.11)                                        
  6 Derby, Ella               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:55.65    4:59.78 qFUT   
                  27.26       56.94 (29.68)     1:27.44 (30.50)     1:58.12 (30.68)
        2:28.48 (30.36)     2:59.15 (30.67)     3:29.84 (30.69)     4:00.37 (30.53)
        4:30.39 (30.02)     4:59.78 (29.39)                                        
  7 Toepfer, Abigail          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:59.33    5:00.74 qFUT   
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)     1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.08 (30.43)
        2:28.43 (30.35)     2:59.19 (30.76)     3:29.77 (30.58)     4:00.63 (30.86)
        4:31.12 (30.49)     5:00.74 (29.62)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.69    5:01.65 qFUT   
                  27.15       57.23 (30.08)     1:27.69 (30.46)     1:58.37 (30.68)
        2:29.12 (30.75)     2:59.71 (30.59)     3:30.46 (30.75)     4:01.52 (31.06)
        4:31.91 (30.39)     5:01.65 (29.74)                                        
  9 Codd, Lily                18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:00.03    5:03.12 qFUT   
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)     1:27.21 (30.47)     1:57.76 (30.55)
        2:28.66 (30.90)     2:59.38 (30.72)     3:30.39 (31.01)     4:01.54 (31.15)
        4:32.75 (31.21)     5:03.12 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:58.50    5:03.24 qFUT   
                  27.56       57.38 (29.82)     1:27.90 (30.52)     1:59.35 (31.45)
        2:30.11 (30.76)     3:01.19 (31.08)     3:32.06 (30.87)     4:03.06 (31.00)
        4:33.63 (30.57)     5:03.24 (29.61)                                        
 11 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD  5:06.57    5:04.06 q      
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:28.74 (30.04)     1:59.03 (30.29)
        2:30.19 (31.16)     3:01.72 (31.53)     3:33.27 (31.55)     4:04.69 (31.42)
        4:35.23 (30.54)     5:04.06 (28.83)                                        
 12 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  5:05.16    5:05.14 q      
                  28.25       58.73 (30.48)     1:29.45 (30.72)     2:00.40 (30.95)
        2:31.17 (30.77)     3:01.51 (30.34)     3:32.19 (30.68)     4:03.27 (31.08)
        4:34.41 (31.14)     5:05.14 (30.73)                                        
 13 Main, Morgan              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.26    5:07.68 q      
                  28.11       58.04 (29.93)     1:28.37 (30.33)     1:59.23 (30.86)
        2:30.40 (31.17)     3:01.89 (31.49)     3:33.43 (31.54)     4:05.05 (31.62)
        4:36.61 (31.56)     5:07.68 (31.07)                                        
 14 Slowik, Mia               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.45    5:08.31 q      
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)     1:28.31 (31.02)     1:59.77 (31.46)
        2:31.46 (31.69)     3:03.03 (31.57)     3:34.52 (31.49)     4:05.90 (31.38)
        4:37.30 (31.40)     5:08.31 (31.01)                                        
 15 Edge, Riley               15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  5:07.52    5:09.27 q      
                  27.20       57.22 (30.02)     1:28.11 (30.89)     1:59.24 (31.13)
        2:30.78 (31.54)     3:02.59 (31.81)     3:34.78 (32.19)     4:06.86 (32.08)
        4:38.41 (31.55)     5:09.27 (30.86)                                        
 16 Brockman, Hannah          17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.44    5:09.91 q      
                  28.01       58.09 (30.08)     1:29.34 (31.25)     2:00.97 (31.63)
        2:32.59 (31.62)     3:04.49 (31.90)     3:36.40 (31.91)     4:08.61 (32.21)
        4:39.88 (31.27)     5:09.91 (30.03)                                        
 17 Heden, Jessica            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    5:07.97    5:09.98 q      
                  27.97       58.86 (30.89)     1:30.44 (31.58)     2:02.14 (31.70)
        2:32.96 (30.82)     3:04.14 (31.18)     3:35.86 (31.72)     4:07.59 (31.73)
        4:39.25 (31.66)     5:09.98 (30.73)                                        
 18 Swan, Katherine           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:59.01    5:10.16 q      
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)     1:28.79 (30.86)     2:00.17 (31.38)
        2:31.78 (31.61)     3:03.28 (31.50)     3:35.16 (31.88)     4:06.94 (31.78)
        4:38.90 (31.96)     5:10.16 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Konop, Rebecca            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:00.38    5:10.79 q      
                  28.24       58.61 (30.37)     1:29.27 (30.66)     2:00.18 (30.91)
        2:31.09 (30.91)     3:02.89 (31.80)     3:34.91 (32.02)     4:06.90 (31.99)
        4:39.01 (32.11)     5:10.79 (31.78)                                        
 20 Erickson, Margaret        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:06.61    5:10.85 q      
                  27.89       58.47 (30.58)     1:29.29 (30.82)     2:00.34 (31.05)
        2:31.48 (31.14)     3:03.10 (31.62)     3:34.92 (31.82)     4:07.08 (32.16)
        4:39.11 (32.03)     5:10.85 (31.74)                                        
 21 Brown, Allison            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:08.93    5:12.12 q      
                  28.21       59.77 (31.56)     1:31.53 (31.76)     2:03.58 (32.05)
        2:35.38 (31.80)     3:07.14 (31.76)     3:38.98 (31.84)     4:10.44 (31.46)
        4:41.79 (31.35)     5:12.12 (30.33)                                        
 22 Luttrell, Emma            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:25.30    5:12.38 q      
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)     1:30.43 (31.66)     2:02.39 (31.96)
        2:34.11 (31.72)     3:05.98 (31.87)     3:37.94 (31.96)     4:10.01 (32.07)
        4:41.92 (31.91)     5:12.38 (30.46)                                        
 23 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  5:16.02    5:12.52 q      
                  27.22       58.61 (31.39)     1:30.19 (31.58)     2:02.44 (32.25)
        2:34.77 (32.33)     3:06.95 (32.18)     3:39.24 (32.29)     4:11.35 (32.11)
        4:43.18 (31.83)     5:12.52 (29.34)                                        
 24 Delmonte, Maria           16 Portland Porpois-ME  5:09.60    5:12.76 q      
                  28.77       59.99 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.41)     2:03.12 (31.72)
        2:34.76 (31.64)     3:06.35 (31.59)     3:38.44 (32.09)     4:10.21 (31.77)
        4:42.07 (31.86)     5:12.76 (30.69)                                        
 25 Gjervold, Anna            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:05.12    5:12.94 q      
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)     1:29.89 (30.86)     2:01.26 (31.37)
        2:33.04 (31.78)     3:04.81 (31.77)     3:36.73 (31.92)     4:09.18 (32.45)
        4:41.22 (32.04)     5:12.94 (31.72)                                        
 26 Greenberg, Abigail        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.64    5:14.40 q      
                  28.80       59.92 (31.12)     1:31.64 (31.72)     2:03.53 (31.89)
        2:35.24 (31.71)     3:07.26 (32.02)     3:39.09 (31.83)     4:11.02 (31.93)
        4:43.11 (32.09)     5:14.40 (31.29)                                        
 27 Trosman, Rebecca          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.73    5:16.11 q      
                  27.81       58.50 (30.69)     1:30.07 (31.57)     2:02.27 (32.20)
        2:34.53 (32.26)     3:07.19 (32.66)     3:39.51 (32.32)     4:11.50 (31.99)
        4:44.02 (32.52)     5:16.11 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pickel, Abbey             15 Meriden Silver F-CT  5:42.67    5:16.20 q      
                  26.98       57.61 (30.63)     1:29.31 (31.70)     2:01.62 (32.31)
        2:34.38 (32.76)     3:06.70 (32.32)     3:39.34 (32.64)     4:12.01 (32.67)
        4:44.58 (32.57)     5:16.20 (31.62)                                        
 29 Keller, Rory              15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:08.77    5:16.35 q      
                  29.29     1:01.04 (31.75)     1:33.31 (32.27)     2:05.09 (31.78)
        2:37.04 (31.95)     3:09.17 (32.13)     3:41.35 (32.18)     4:13.41 (32.06)
        4:45.45 (32.04)     5:16.35 (30.90)                                        
 30 Gmelich, Mclane           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  5:06.46    5:16.53 q      
                  28.74     1:00.20 (31.46)     1:32.09 (31.89)     2:04.40 (32.31)
        2:36.72 (32.32)     3:08.75 (32.03)     3:40.77 (32.02)     4:13.05 (32.28)
        4:45.13 (32.08)     5:16.53 (31.40)                                        
 31 Diventi, Katherine        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  5:07.13    5:16.99 q      
                  28.63       59.80 (31.17)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:03.76 (32.23)
        2:36.01 (32.25)     3:08.19 (32.18)     3:40.50 (32.31)     4:12.89 (32.39)
        4:45.40 (32.51)     5:16.99 (31.59)                                        
 32 Haley, Kelci              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  5:14.00    5:19.97 q      
                  27.91       58.71 (30.80)     1:30.47 (31.76)     2:02.58 (32.11)
        2:34.94 (32.36)     3:07.58 (32.64)     3:40.89 (33.31)     4:14.27 (33.38)
        4:47.47 (33.20)     5:19.97 (32.50)                                        
 33 Veit, Brennyn             17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:22.13    5:27.22 q      
                  27.98       58.35 (30.37)     1:29.95 (31.60)     2:02.69 (32.74)
        2:36.17 (33.48)     3:10.17 (34.00)     3:44.66 (34.49)     4:19.32 (34.66)
        4:53.63 (34.31)     5:27.22 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:30.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:27.32    4:28.40 WJR     22  
                  24.50       51.27 (26.77)     1:18.46 (27.19)     1:46.08 (27.62)
        2:13.66 (27.58)     2:41.57 (27.91)     3:09.39 (27.82)     3:36.62 (27.23)
        4:02.68 (26.06)     4:28.40 (25.72)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:29.18    4:30.56 FUT     19  
                  24.76       51.92 (27.16)     1:19.18 (27.26)     1:46.53 (27.35)
        2:14.16 (27.63)     2:41.61 (27.45)     3:09.15 (27.54)     3:36.51 (27.36)
        4:03.48 (26.97)     4:30.56 (27.08)                                        
  3 McKenney, Keegan    18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:40.61    4:34.79 FUT     18  
                  24.58       51.72 (27.14)     1:19.14 (27.42)     1:47.05 (27.91)
        2:14.93 (27.88)     2:42.78 (27.85)     3:10.79 (28.01)     3:39.00 (28.21)
        4:07.10 (28.10)     4:34.79 (27.69)                                        
  4 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:36.74    4:35.61 FUT     17  
                  24.52       52.17 (27.65)     1:19.99 (27.82)     1:48.11 (28.12)
        2:16.09 (27.98)     2:44.53 (28.44)     3:12.68 (28.15)     3:40.93 (28.25)
        4:09.07 (28.14)     4:35.61 (26.54)                                        
  5 Mostofi, Michael    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:39.71    4:37.12         16  
                  25.12       52.34 (27.22)     1:19.91 (27.57)     1:47.64 (27.73)
        2:15.25 (27.61)     2:43.17 (27.92)     3:11.58 (28.41)     3:40.32 (28.74)
        4:09.04 (28.72)     4:37.12 (28.08)                                        
  6 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:36.43    4:40.32         15  
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)     1:20.03 (27.73)     1:48.32 (28.29)
        2:17.03 (28.71)     2:45.92 (28.89)     3:14.69 (28.77)     3:43.23 (28.54)
        4:12.06 (28.83)     4:40.32 (28.26)                                        
  7 Stoll, Willem       20 Unattached-MA        4:40.86    4:40.62         14  
                  24.61       52.45 (27.84)     1:20.63 (28.18)     1:48.88 (28.25)
        2:17.40 (28.52)     2:45.96 (28.56)     3:14.90 (28.94)     3:44.09 (29.19)
        4:12.89 (28.80)     4:40.62 (27.73)                                        
  8 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:40.48    4:41.30         13  
                  24.37       51.89 (27.52)     1:19.86 (27.97)     1:48.42 (28.56)
        2:16.86 (28.44)     2:45.58 (28.72)     3:14.58 (29.00)     3:44.02 (29.44)
        4:13.25 (29.23)     4:41.30 (28.05)                                        
  9 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:41.01    4:45.60         12  
                  26.27       54.32 (28.05)     1:22.87 (28.55)     1:51.75 (28.88)
        2:20.60 (28.85)     2:49.81 (29.21)     3:19.03 (29.22)     3:48.37 (29.34)
        4:17.46 (29.09)     4:45.60 (28.14)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Todorovic, Marko    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:43.90    4:37.61          9  
                  25.06       52.48 (27.42)     1:20.50 (28.02)     1:48.92 (28.42)
        2:17.30 (28.38)     2:45.99 (28.69)     3:14.36 (28.37)     3:42.79 (28.43)
        4:10.61 (27.82)     4:37.61 (27.00)                                        
 10 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:43.70    4:37.61          9  
                  25.41       53.35 (27.94)     1:21.67 (28.32)     1:50.20 (28.53)
        2:18.60 (28.40)     2:46.86 (28.26)     3:14.95 (28.09)     3:43.34 (28.39)
        4:11.02 (27.68)     4:37.61 (26.59)                                        
 12 Arnold, Harrison    16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:41.88    4:38.49          7  
                  24.89       51.99 (27.10)     1:19.68 (27.69)     1:47.74 (28.06)
        2:16.01 (28.27)     2:44.66 (28.65)     3:13.59 (28.93)     3:42.16 (28.57)
        4:10.71 (28.55)     4:38.49 (27.78)                                        
 13 Morse, Theodore     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:44.10    4:39.79          6  
                  25.24       52.86 (27.62)     1:20.95 (28.09)     1:49.14 (28.19)
        2:17.55 (28.41)     2:45.78 (28.23)     3:14.48 (28.70)     3:43.43 (28.95)
        4:12.08 (28.65)     4:39.79 (27.71)                                        
 14 McKenna, Rodin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.96    4:39.95          5  
                  25.27       53.04 (27.77)     1:21.40 (28.36)     1:50.14 (28.74)
        2:18.71 (28.57)     2:47.19 (28.48)     3:15.94 (28.75)     3:44.85 (28.91)
        4:13.22 (28.37)     4:39.95 (26.73)                                        
 15 Roberts, Ryan       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:43.46    4:41.04          4  
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)     1:21.55 (28.49)     1:50.19 (28.64)
        2:18.90 (28.71)     2:47.47 (28.57)     3:16.06 (28.59)     3:44.39 (28.33)
        4:13.06 (28.67)     4:41.04 (27.98)                                        
 16 Leary, Kiernan      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:41.07    4:44.55          3  
                  25.39       53.22 (27.83)     1:21.61 (28.39)     1:50.69 (29.08)
        2:19.86 (29.17)     2:49.30 (29.44)     3:18.62 (29.32)     3:47.83 (29.21)
        4:16.17 (28.34)     4:44.55 (28.38)                                        
 17 Cullen, Mitchell    17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:43.70    4:48.41          2  
                  24.93       52.90 (27.97)     1:21.71 (28.81)     1:50.65 (28.94)
        2:19.68 (29.03)     2:49.20 (29.52)     3:18.32 (29.12)     3:48.00 (29.68)
        4:18.64 (30.64)     4:48.41 (29.77)                                        
 18 Shao, Oliver        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.83    4:49.79          1  
                  25.33       53.75 (28.42)     1:22.87 (29.12)     1:52.04 (29.17)
        2:21.54 (29.50)     2:51.30 (29.76)     3:21.26 (29.96)     3:50.97 (29.71)
        4:20.82 (29.85)     4:49.79 (28.97)                                        
C - Final
 19 Chevres, Tomaz      16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:48.32    4:43.85        
                  24.70       51.75 (27.05)     1:19.94 (28.19)     1:48.78 (28.84)
        2:17.98 (29.20)     2:47.13 (29.15)     3:16.52 (29.39)     3:46.07 (29.55)
        4:15.60 (29.53)     4:43.85 (28.25)                                        
 20 Borchers, Quinn     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:47.91    4:45.27        
                  25.34       53.73 (28.39)     1:22.67 (28.94)     1:51.62 (28.95)
        2:21.00 (29.38)     2:50.38 (29.38)     3:19.96 (29.58)     3:48.80 (28.84)
        4:17.32 (28.52)     4:45.27 (27.95)                                        
 21 Cicco, John         17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:47.87    4:45.39        
                  25.86       53.75 (27.89)     1:22.72 (28.97)     1:51.74 (29.02)
        2:21.17 (29.43)     2:50.63 (29.46)     3:20.13 (29.50)     3:49.28 (29.15)
        4:17.92 (28.64)     4:45.39 (27.47)                                        
 22 Daly, Aiden         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:50.81    4:47.23        
                  25.74       53.33 (27.59)     1:21.65 (28.32)     1:50.42 (28.77)
        2:19.68 (29.26)     2:49.50 (29.82)     3:19.04 (29.54)     3:48.50 (29.46)
        4:18.30 (29.80)     4:47.23 (28.93)                                        
 23 Wolcott, Aiden      15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:49.06    4:49.44        
                  25.86       54.68 (28.82)     1:24.23 (29.55)     1:53.50 (29.27)
        2:22.95 (29.45)     2:52.75 (29.80)     3:22.31 (29.56)     3:51.81 (29.50)
        4:21.03 (29.22)     4:49.44 (28.41)                                        
 24 Cicco, William      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:50.08    4:49.48        
                  26.40       55.53 (29.13)     1:25.11 (29.58)     1:54.52 (29.41)
        2:24.28 (29.76)     2:53.81 (29.53)     3:23.13 (29.32)     3:52.60 (29.47)
        4:21.91 (29.31)     4:49.48 (27.57)                                        
 25 Schaeffer, Brayden  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:50.16    4:50.06        
                  26.44       54.79 (28.35)     1:24.12 (29.33)     1:53.76 (29.64)
        2:23.60 (29.84)     2:53.02 (29.42)     3:22.62 (29.60)     3:52.26 (29.64)
        4:21.90 (29.64)     4:50.06 (28.16)                                        
 26 Steinbrick, David   15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:49.88    4:51.63        
                  25.51       54.02 (28.51)     1:23.03 (29.01)     1:52.30 (29.27)
        2:21.90 (29.60)     2:52.06 (30.16)     3:22.00 (29.94)     3:52.24 (30.24)
        4:22.57 (30.33)     4:51.63 (29.06)                                        
 27 Blakeley, William   14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:51.52    4:55.25        
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)     1:24.92 (29.41)     1:54.76 (29.84)
        2:24.85 (30.09)     2:55.10 (30.25)     3:25.34 (30.24)     3:55.62 (30.28)
        4:25.90 (30.28)     4:55.25 (29.35)                                        
D - Final
 28 Schulz, Ethan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:56.38    4:47.05        
                  25.05       53.21 (28.16)     1:21.62 (28.41)     1:50.35 (28.73)
        2:19.33 (28.98)     2:49.06 (29.73)     3:18.50 (29.44)     3:48.16 (29.66)
        4:18.06 (29.90)     4:47.05 (28.99)                                        
 29 Nall, Zane          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:57.17    4:49.39        
                  26.61       55.09 (28.48)     1:24.07 (28.98)     1:53.34 (29.27)
        2:22.53 (29.19)     2:51.76 (29.23)     3:21.20 (29.44)     3:50.93 (29.73)
        4:20.45 (29.52)     4:49.39 (28.94)                                        
 30 Davis, Ben          16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:56.65    4:49.86        
                  25.56       54.30 (28.74)     1:23.31 (29.01)     1:52.80 (29.49)
        2:22.57 (29.77)     2:52.72 (30.15)     3:22.53 (29.81)     3:52.42 (29.89)
        4:22.31 (29.89)     4:49.86 (27.55)                                        
 31 Yorke, Oliver       16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:53.17    4:51.37        
                  25.90       54.81 (28.91)     1:24.45 (29.64)     1:54.26 (29.81)
        2:24.08 (29.82)     2:53.70 (29.62)     3:23.32 (29.62)     3:53.19 (29.87)
        4:22.52 (29.33)     4:51.37 (28.85)                                        
 32 Xia, Alexander      16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  5:11.68    4:54.87        
                  25.74       54.82 (29.08)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.83 (29.58)
        2:24.18 (30.35)     2:54.64 (30.46)     3:25.34 (30.70)     3:55.98 (30.64)
        4:26.02 (30.04)     4:54.87 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:30.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perks, Charles            18 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:25.55    4:27.32 qWJR   
                  24.53       51.01 (26.48)     1:18.13 (27.12)     1:45.45 (27.32)
        2:12.74 (27.29)     2:40.16 (27.42)     3:07.80 (27.64)     3:34.81 (27.01)
        4:01.37 (26.56)     4:27.32 (25.95)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:30.53    4:29.18 qWJR   
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.12 (27.56)     1:47.74 (27.62)
        2:15.18 (27.44)     2:42.09 (26.91)     3:09.21 (27.12)     3:36.17 (26.96)
        4:02.77 (26.60)     4:29.18 (26.41)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.42    4:36.43 qFUT   
                  25.37       53.61 (28.24)     1:21.62 (28.01)     1:50.27 (28.65)
        2:18.53 (28.26)     2:47.13 (28.60)     3:15.31 (28.18)     3:42.97 (27.66)
        4:10.12 (27.15)     4:36.43 (26.31)                                        
  4 Brennan, Luke             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:39.56    4:36.74 qFUT   
                  24.60       51.51 (26.91)     1:19.21 (27.70)     1:47.18 (27.97)
        2:15.46 (28.28)     2:43.24 (27.78)     3:11.90 (28.66)     3:40.92 (29.02)
        4:09.72 (28.80)     4:36.74 (27.02)                                        
  5 Mostofi, Michael          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.98    4:39.71 q      
                  25.42       52.88 (27.46)     1:20.75 (27.87)     1:48.93 (28.18)
        2:16.80 (27.87)     2:45.14 (28.34)     3:12.71 (27.57)     3:41.55 (28.84)
        4:11.13 (29.58)     4:39.71 (28.58)                                        
  6 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD     4:43.80    4:40.48 q      
                  24.42       51.50 (27.08)     1:19.11 (27.61)     1:47.29 (28.18)
        2:15.91 (28.62)     2:44.78 (28.87)     3:13.95 (29.17)     3:43.09 (29.14)
        4:12.27 (29.18)     4:40.48 (28.21)                                        
  7 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:35.29    4:40.61 q      
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)     1:22.28 (28.27)     1:51.17 (28.89)
        2:19.68 (28.51)     2:47.63 (27.95)     3:15.79 (28.16)     3:44.42 (28.63)
        4:12.53 (28.11)     4:40.61 (28.08)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem             20 Unattached-MA        4:31.48    4:40.86 q      
                  24.83       52.80 (27.97)     1:20.85 (28.05)     1:49.42 (28.57)
        2:18.29 (28.87)     2:47.15 (28.86)     3:15.86 (28.71)     3:44.42 (28.56)
        4:12.96 (28.54)     4:40.86 (27.90)                                        
  9 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:41.17    4:41.01 q      
                  26.40       54.83 (28.43)     1:22.61 (27.78)     1:50.91 (28.30)
        2:19.22 (28.31)     2:47.86 (28.64)     3:16.51 (28.65)     3:45.12 (28.61)
        4:13.80 (28.68)     4:41.01 (27.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:40.06    4:41.07 q      
                  26.00       54.04 (28.04)     1:22.42 (28.38)     1:50.81 (28.39)
        2:19.03 (28.22)     2:47.66 (28.63)     3:16.28 (28.62)     3:44.89 (28.61)
        4:13.16 (28.27)     4:41.07 (27.91)                                        
 11 Arnold, Harrison          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:42.63    4:41.88 q      
                  25.62       53.24 (27.62)     1:21.39 (28.15)     1:49.78 (28.39)
        2:18.73 (28.95)     2:47.79 (29.06)     3:16.73 (28.94)     3:45.70 (28.97)
        4:14.31 (28.61)     4:41.88 (27.57)                                        
 12 McKenna, Rodin            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.74    4:41.96 q      
                  25.99       54.45 (28.46)     1:23.20 (28.75)     1:51.85 (28.65)
        2:20.57 (28.72)     2:49.28 (28.71)     3:17.84 (28.56)     3:46.62 (28.78)
        4:15.19 (28.57)     4:41.96 (26.77)                                        
 13 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:39.45    4:43.46 q      
                  25.34       53.30 (27.96)     1:21.85 (28.55)     1:50.98 (29.13)
        2:19.83 (28.85)     2:48.44 (28.61)     3:17.13 (28.69)     3:45.98 (28.85)
        4:14.70 (28.72)     4:43.46 (28.76)                                        
 14 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:41.84    4:43.70 q      
                  25.65       53.56 (27.91)     1:22.12 (28.56)     1:51.03 (28.91)
        2:19.84 (28.81)     2:48.84 (29.00)     3:17.94 (29.10)     3:47.13 (29.19)
        4:15.90 (28.77)     4:43.70 (27.80)                                        
 14 Cullen, Mitchell          17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:44.46    4:43.70 q      
                  25.86       54.01 (28.15)     1:23.14 (29.13)     1:51.72 (28.58)
        2:20.36 (28.64)     2:48.98 (28.62)     3:17.89 (28.91)     3:46.97 (29.08)
        4:15.78 (28.81)     4:43.70 (27.92)                                        
 16 Todorovic, Marko          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:34.48    4:43.90 q      
                  25.51       53.32 (27.81)     1:21.90 (28.58)     1:50.71 (28.81)
        2:19.57 (28.86)     2:48.64 (29.07)     3:17.86 (29.22)     3:46.92 (29.06)
        4:15.80 (28.88)     4:43.90 (28.10)                                        
 17 Morse, Theodore           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:40.84    4:44.10 q      
                  25.83       53.63 (27.80)     1:22.16 (28.53)     1:51.05 (28.89)
        2:19.91 (28.86)     2:48.86 (28.95)     3:18.07 (29.21)     3:47.26 (29.19)
        4:16.31 (29.05)     4:44.10 (27.79)                                        
 18 Shao, Oliver              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.77    4:46.83 q      
                  25.87       54.09 (28.22)     1:23.20 (29.11)     1:52.32 (29.12)
        2:21.13 (28.81)     2:50.14 (29.01)     3:19.66 (29.52)     3:49.38 (29.72)
        4:18.77 (29.39)     4:46.83 (28.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cicco, John               17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:45.25    4:47.87 q      
                  26.40       54.86 (28.46)     1:24.07 (29.21)     1:53.63 (29.56)
        2:23.04 (29.41)     2:52.44 (29.40)     3:21.62 (29.18)     3:50.90 (29.28)
        4:20.12 (29.22)     4:47.87 (27.75)                                        
 20 Borchers, Quinn           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:45.59    4:47.91 q      
                  26.05       54.62 (28.57)     1:23.53 (28.91)     1:52.81 (29.28)
        2:22.08 (29.27)     2:51.80 (29.72)     3:21.74 (29.94)     3:51.30 (29.56)
        4:20.37 (29.07)     4:47.91 (27.54)                                        
 21 Chevres, Tomaz            16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:40.87    4:48.32 q      
                  25.83       54.01 (28.18)     1:23.06 (29.05)     1:52.14 (29.08)
        2:21.34 (29.20)     2:50.53 (29.19)     3:20.15 (29.62)     3:49.96 (29.81)
        4:20.16 (30.20)     4:48.32 (28.16)                                        
 22 Wolcott, Aiden            15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:47.27    4:49.06 q      
                  26.04       54.98 (28.94)     1:24.24 (29.26)     1:53.60 (29.36)
        2:23.19 (29.59)     2:52.96 (29.77)     3:22.62 (29.66)     3:52.32 (29.70)
        4:21.19 (28.87)     4:49.06 (27.87)                                        
 23 Steinbrick, David         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:45.46    4:49.88 q      
                  25.44       53.29 (27.85)     1:22.28 (28.99)     1:51.58 (29.30)
        2:21.14 (29.56)     2:50.83 (29.69)     3:21.01 (30.18)     3:51.01 (30.00)
        4:20.81 (29.80)     4:49.88 (29.07)                                        
 24 Cicco, William            15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:44.66    4:50.08 q      
                  26.74       55.83 (29.09)     1:25.39 (29.56)     1:55.07 (29.68)
        2:24.55 (29.48)     2:54.17 (29.62)     3:23.35 (29.18)     3:52.57 (29.22)
        4:21.73 (29.16)     4:50.08 (28.35)                                        
 25 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:46.29    4:50.16 q      
                  25.28       53.27 (27.99)     1:22.01 (28.74)     1:51.47 (29.46)
        2:21.14 (29.67)     2:50.93 (29.79)     3:20.73 (29.80)     3:50.98 (30.25)
        4:21.27 (30.29)     4:50.16 (28.89)                                        
 26 Daly, Aiden               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:40.52    4:50.81 q      
                  26.12       54.23 (28.11)     1:23.14 (28.91)     1:52.23 (29.09)
        2:21.18 (28.95)     2:50.29 (29.11)     3:19.92 (29.63)     3:50.49 (30.57)
        4:21.14 (30.65)     4:50.81 (29.67)                                        
 27 Blakeley, William         14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:57.43    4:51.52 q      
                  25.93       54.57 (28.64)     1:23.69 (29.12)     1:53.21 (29.52)
        2:22.87 (29.66)     2:52.77 (29.90)     3:22.49 (29.72)     3:52.47 (29.98)
        4:22.20 (29.73)     4:51.52 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kabunov, Mikhail          15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  4:47.03    4:52.37 q      
                  25.73       54.52 (28.79)     1:24.30 (29.78)     1:54.05 (29.75)
        2:24.18 (30.13)     2:54.16 (29.98)     3:24.21 (30.05)     3:54.02 (29.81)
        4:23.93 (29.91)     4:52.37 (28.44)                                        
 29 Yorke, Oliver             16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:53.76    4:53.17 q      
                  26.70       55.90 (29.20)     1:26.11 (30.21)     1:56.46 (30.35)
        2:26.74 (30.28)     2:56.70 (29.96)     3:25.81 (29.11)     3:55.08 (29.27)
        4:24.64 (29.56)     4:53.17 (28.53)                                        
 30 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:41.67    4:56.38 q      
                  26.28       55.26 (28.98)     1:24.28 (29.02)     1:54.18 (29.90)
        2:24.41 (30.23)     2:54.95 (30.54)     3:25.06 (30.11)     3:55.75 (30.69)
        4:26.45 (30.70)     4:56.38 (29.93)                                        
 31 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:42.75    4:56.65 q      
                  26.47       55.13 (28.66)     1:24.66 (29.53)     1:54.63 (29.97)
        2:24.83 (30.20)     2:55.27 (30.44)     3:25.88 (30.61)     3:56.83 (30.95)
        4:27.47 (30.64)     4:56.65 (29.18)                                        
 32 Nall, Zane                16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:52.57    4:57.17 q      
                  27.47       56.84 (29.37)     1:26.47 (29.63)     1:56.68 (30.21)
        2:26.79 (30.11)     2:56.78 (29.99)     3:26.73 (29.95)     3:56.97 (30.24)
        4:27.29 (30.32)     4:57.17 (29.88)                                        
 33 Lewis, Andrew             16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  5:12.00    5:07.73 q      
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)     1:28.10 (30.85)     1:59.38 (31.28)
        2:30.43 (31.05)     3:01.68 (31.25)     3:33.30 (31.62)     4:05.28 (31.98)
        4:36.93 (31.65)     5:07.73 (30.80)                                        
 34 Xia, Alexander            16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  4:48.90    5:11.68 q      
                  25.07       52.88 (27.81)     1:22.91 (30.03)     1:53.97 (31.06)
        2:28.70 (34.73)     3:01.66 (32.96)     3:34.59 (32.93)     4:07.42 (32.83)
        4:38.97 (31.55)     5:11.68 (32.71)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
                2:01.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:02.06    2:01.16 WJR     22  
                  26.61       57.40 (30.79)     1:29.09 (31.69)     2:01.16 (32.07)
  2 Bodnar, Clara       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:05.87    2:04.28 FUT     19  
                  27.93       59.57 (31.64)     1:31.81 (32.24)     2:04.28 (32.47)
  3 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.99    2:04.29 FUT     18  
                  27.50       58.69 (31.19)     1:30.69 (32.00)     2:04.29 (33.60)
  4 Lazar, Penelope     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.45    2:05.37 FUT     17  
                  27.20       58.23 (31.03)     1:30.98 (32.75)     2:05.37 (34.39)
  5 Nowak, Haley        17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:05.89    2:05.64         16  
                  26.82       57.99 (31.17)     1:30.76 (32.77)     2:05.64 (34.88)
  6 Castano, Isabella   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.39    2:06.27         15  
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:32.97 (32.50)     2:06.27 (33.30)
  7 Codd, Lily          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.87    2:07.08         14  
                  28.35     1:00.41 (32.06)     1:34.03 (33.62)     2:07.08 (33.05)
  8 Dimaculangan, Anna  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.10    2:07.42         13  
                  28.25     1:00.53 (32.28)     1:33.68 (33.15)     2:07.42 (33.74)
  9 Son, Erin           17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:07.37    2:08.34         12  
                  27.58       59.75 (32.17)     1:33.48 (33.73)     2:08.34 (34.86)
Consolation Final
 10 Levy, Lauren        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.05    2:04.89 FUT     10  
                  27.22       58.36 (31.14)     1:31.22 (32.86)     2:04.89 (33.67)
 11 Bozkurt, Sena       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.69    2:05.09 FUT      8  
                  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:32.62 (32.31)     2:05.09 (32.47)
 12 Leonard, Penelope   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.40    2:06.54          7  
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:33.28 (33.03)     2:06.54 (33.26)
 13 Fedele, Zoey        20 Great Waves Aqua-LE  2:08.29    2:07.19          6  
                  27.88       59.84 (31.96)     1:33.23 (33.39)     2:07.19 (33.96)
 14 Erickson, Margaret  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.36    2:08.57          5  
                  29.23     1:01.67 (32.44)     1:35.01 (33.34)     2:08.57 (33.56)
 15 Webber, Cora        15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:08.43    2:09.00          4  
                  28.51     1:01.30 (32.79)     1:35.99 (34.69)     2:09.00 (33.01)
 16 Tran, Thi           14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:07.88    2:09.51          3  
                  28.10       59.95 (31.85)     1:33.76 (33.81)     2:09.51 (35.75)
 17 Luttrell, Emma      17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:09.56    2:10.20          2  
                  27.73       59.77 (32.04)     1:34.41 (34.64)     2:10.20 (35.79)
 18 Greenberg, Abigail  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.00    2:10.35          1  
                  28.71     1:01.52 (32.81)     1:35.84 (34.32)     2:10.35 (34.51)
C - Final
 19 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:10.33    2:07.52        
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)     1:33.29 (33.05)     2:07.52 (34.23)
 20 Toepfer, Abigail    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:10.00    2:07.58        
                  28.73     1:01.30 (32.57)     1:34.38 (33.08)     2:07.58 (33.20)
 21 Snelwar, Ariya      15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:11.45    2:08.03        
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)     1:33.75 (33.23)     2:08.03 (34.28)
 22 Nelson, Megan       17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  2:10.23    2:08.63        
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)     1:33.92 (33.55)     2:08.63 (34.71)
 23 Moynihan, Delaney   17 Una Life-NJ          2:10.54    2:08.67        
                  28.75     1:00.94 (32.19)     1:34.04 (33.10)     2:08.67 (34.63)
 24 Burke, Emma         18 New Hartford Aqu-AD  2:09.96    2:08.86        
                  28.38     1:00.58 (32.20)     1:34.69 (34.11)     2:08.86 (34.17)
 25 Plonis, Elaina      18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:11.04    2:09.87        
                  29.11     1:01.69 (32.58)     1:35.37 (33.68)     2:09.87 (34.50)
 26 Cai, Beatrice       17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:11.74    2:11.34        
                  28.88     1:02.69 (33.81)     1:35.93 (33.24)     2:11.34 (35.41)
 27 Keller, Rory        15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.73    2:12.09        
                  29.73     1:03.43 (33.70)     1:37.75 (34.32)     2:12.09 (34.34)
D - Final
 28 Gmelich, Mclane     17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:12.56    2:08.71        
                  28.46     1:00.46 (32.00)     1:34.05 (33.59)     2:08.71 (34.66)
 29 Folger, Lorelei     17 United Swim Club-NE  2:12.40    2:09.44        
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)     1:34.34 (33.47)     2:09.44 (35.10)
 30 Asch, Lexi          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.78    2:09.46        
                  29.40     1:02.09 (32.69)     1:35.58 (33.49)     2:09.46 (33.88)
 31 Carpentieri, Jorda  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.35    2:10.66        
                  28.81     1:01.46 (32.65)     1:35.88 (34.42)     2:10.66 (34.78)
 32 Clark, Campbell     16 Red Fox Aquatics-MR  2:13.35    2:10.77        
                  28.80     1:02.43 (33.63)     1:35.86 (33.43)     2:10.77 (34.91)
 33 Ferreira, Madeline  17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:13.36    2:11.47        
                  29.32     1:02.04 (32.72)     1:36.10 (34.06)     2:11.47 (35.37)
 34 Eng, Amelie         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.70    2:12.24        
                  29.24     1:02.27 (33.03)     1:36.45 (34.18)     2:12.24 (35.79)
 35 Iyer, Anya          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:12.60    2:12.81        
                  28.27     1:01.17 (32.90)     1:35.85 (34.68)     2:12.81 (36.96)
 36 Haley, Kelci        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.65    2:13.69        
                  30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)     1:37.49 (33.92)     2:13.69 (36.20)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Kate Sowinski, EST-MD                      
                2:01.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:59.94    2:02.06 qFUT   
                  27.01       57.21 (30.20)     1:28.85 (31.64)     2:02.06 (33.21)
  2 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.07    2:03.90 qFUT   
                  28.08       59.89 (31.81)     1:32.01 (32.12)     2:03.90 (31.89)
  3 Bodnar, Clara             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:03.75    2:05.87 q      
                  28.59     1:00.61 (32.02)     1:33.07 (32.46)     2:05.87 (32.80)
  4 Nowak, Haley              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:04.00    2:05.89 q      
                  27.48       59.46 (31.98)     1:32.34 (32.88)     2:05.89 (33.55)
  5 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.47    2:05.99 q      
                  27.84       59.53 (31.69)     1:32.13 (32.60)     2:05.99 (33.86)
  6 Castano, Isabella         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.78    2:06.39 q      
                  28.69     1:00.60 (31.91)     1:32.76 (32.16)     2:06.39 (33.63)
  7 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.90    2:06.45 q      
                  27.60       59.05 (31.45)     1:31.60 (32.55)     2:06.45 (34.85)
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.70    2:07.10 q      
                  28.51     1:00.43 (31.92)     1:33.48 (33.05)     2:07.10 (33.62)
  9 Son, Erin                 17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:07.08    2:07.37 q      
                  27.87       59.69 (31.82)     1:33.24 (33.55)     2:07.37 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Codd, Lily                18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.77    2:07.87 q      
                  28.25     1:00.01 (31.76)     1:33.55 (33.54)     2:07.87 (34.32)
 11 Tran, Thi                 14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:08.68    2:07.88 q      
                  28.55     1:00.43 (31.88)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:07.88 (34.94)
 12 Levy, Lauren              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.60    2:08.05 q      
                  27.90     1:00.73 (32.83)     1:34.68 (33.95)     2:08.05 (33.37)
 13 Fedele, Zoey              20 Great Waves Aqua-LE  2:09.08    2:08.29 q      
                  28.25     1:00.99 (32.74)     1:35.24 (34.25)     2:08.29 (33.05)
 14 Erickson, Margaret        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.57    2:08.36 q      
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)     1:35.44 (33.03)     2:08.36 (32.92)
 15 Leonard, Penelope         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.65    2:08.40 q      
                  28.80     1:01.68 (32.88)     1:34.80 (33.12)     2:08.40 (33.60)
 16 Webber, Cora              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:08.49    2:08.43 q      
                  29.12     1:00.89 (31.77)     1:34.74 (33.85)     2:08.43 (33.69)
 17 Greenberg, Abigail        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.87    2:09.00 q      
                  28.98     1:01.56 (32.58)     1:35.14 (33.58)     2:09.00 (33.86)
 18 Luttrell, Emma            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:08.48    2:09.56 q      
                  28.04     1:00.68 (32.64)     1:34.95 (34.27)     2:09.56 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:10.93    2:09.69 q      
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)     1:35.40 (34.37)     2:09.69 (34.29)
 20 Burke, Emma               18 New Hartford Aqu-AD  2:07.85    2:09.96 q      
                  28.51     1:01.38 (32.87)     1:35.22 (33.84)     2:09.96 (34.74)
 21 Toepfer, Abigail          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:08.14    2:10.00 q      
                  29.00     1:01.58 (32.58)     1:35.59 (34.01)     2:10.00 (34.41)
 22 Nelson, Megan             17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  2:08.62    2:10.23 q      
                  28.88     1:01.27 (32.39)     1:35.13 (33.86)     2:10.23 (35.10)
 23 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.70    2:10.33 q      
                  29.17     1:02.59 (33.42)     1:36.46 (33.87)     2:10.33 (33.87)
 24 Moynihan, Delaney         17 Una Life-NJ          2:09.48    2:10.54 q      
                  29.32     1:01.96 (32.64)     1:36.07 (34.11)     2:10.54 (34.47)
 25 Keller, Rory              15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.02    2:10.73 q      
                  29.19     1:02.74 (33.55)     1:36.64 (33.90)     2:10.73 (34.09)
 26 Stevenson, Harper         16 PVA-NE               2:10.50    2:10.84 q      
                  29.53     1:02.03 (32.50)     1:36.14 (34.11)     2:10.84 (34.70)
 27 Plonis, Elaina            18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:10.21    2:11.04 q      
                  29.59     1:02.47 (32.88)     1:36.36 (33.89)     2:11.04 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Snelwar, Ariya            15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:06.77    2:11.45 q      
                  28.81     1:01.38 (32.57)     1:35.04 (33.66)     2:11.45 (36.41)
 29 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:08.92    2:11.74 q      
                  29.10     1:01.72 (32.62)     1:35.59 (33.87)     2:11.74 (36.15)
 30 Asch, Lexi                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.74    2:11.78 q      
                  29.54     1:02.82 (33.28)     1:36.62 (33.80)     2:11.78 (35.16)
 31 Walser, Julia             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:09.86    2:12.16 q      
                  28.86     1:02.21 (33.35)     1:36.88 (34.67)     2:12.16 (35.28)
 32 Folger, Lorelei           17 United Swim Club-NE  2:10.00    2:12.40 q      
                  29.68     1:03.06 (33.38)     1:37.28 (34.22)     2:12.40 (35.12)
 33 Gmelich, Mclane           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.77    2:12.56 q      
                  28.97     1:02.07 (33.10)     1:36.97 (34.90)     2:12.56 (35.59)
 34 Iyer, Anya                17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.43    2:12.60 q      
                  28.09     1:00.69 (32.60)     1:35.62 (34.93)     2:12.60 (36.98)
 35 Eng, Amelie               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.03    2:12.70 q      
                  29.16     1:02.26 (33.10)     1:36.88 (34.62)     2:12.70 (35.82)
 36 Clark, Campbell           16 Red Fox Aquatics-MR  2:10.59    2:13.35 q      
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)     1:37.68 (35.47)     2:13.35 (35.67)
 36 Carpentieri, Jordan       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.09    2:13.35 q      
                  29.11     1:02.13 (33.02)     1:37.07 (34.94)     2:13.35 (36.28)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 38 Ferreira, Madeline        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:11.36    2:13.36        
                  29.32     1:02.55 (33.23)     1:37.03 (34.48)     2:13.36 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Haley, Kelci              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.95    2:13.65        
                  29.66     1:03.34 (33.68)     1:38.71 (35.37)     2:13.65 (34.94)
 40 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  17 Una Lgac-MR          2:11.51    2:13.94        
                  29.55     1:03.65 (34.10)     1:38.25 (34.60)     2:13.94 (35.69)
 41 Pickel, Abbey             15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:08.44    2:14.70        
                  28.27     1:01.78 (33.51)     1:37.48 (35.70)     2:14.70 (37.22)
 42 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:12.02    2:15.71        
                  29.53     1:03.52 (33.99)     1:39.40 (35.88)     2:15.71 (36.31)
 43 McLaughlin, Casey         17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:10.20    2:16.25        
                  29.36     1:02.66 (33.30)     1:37.60 (34.94)     2:16.25 (38.65)
 44 Heden, Jessica            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:11.63    2:16.28        
                  29.60     1:03.60 (34.00)     1:39.51 (35.91)     2:16.28 (36.77)
 45 Demarco, Marissa          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.19    2:16.29        
                  30.24     1:04.47 (34.23)     1:39.76 (35.29)     2:16.29 (36.53)
 46 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  15 Una Lgac-MR          2:11.72    2:17.23        
                  29.71     1:03.33 (33.62)     1:38.98 (35.65)     2:17.23 (38.25)
 47 Kalvaitis, Emily          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:11.31    2:17.57        
                  29.22     1:03.32 (34.10)     1:39.55 (36.23)     2:17.57 (38.02)
 48 Monti, Avagrace           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.12    2:31.25        
                  31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)     1:50.18 (40.75)     2:31.25 (41.07)
 -- Swan, Katherine           17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:49.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:53.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:51.31    1:47.84 WJR     22  
                  23.57       51.03 (27.46)     1:19.01 (27.98)     1:47.84 (28.83)
  2 McKenney, Keegan    18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:52.96    1:50.10 FUT     19  
                  24.19       51.61 (27.42)     1:20.11 (28.50)     1:50.10 (29.99)
  3 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:53.52    1:50.95 FUT     18  
                  25.16       53.75 (28.59)     1:22.44 (28.69)     1:50.95 (28.51)
  4 Jalbert, Drew       18 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:53.41    1:51.37 FUT     17  
                  24.15       52.07 (27.92)     1:20.96 (28.89)     1:51.37 (30.41)
  5 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.16    1:51.94 FUT     16  
                  24.55       52.41 (27.86)     1:21.50 (29.09)     1:51.94 (30.44)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.35    1:52.79 FUT     15  
                  24.98       53.32 (28.34)     1:22.52 (29.20)     1:52.79 (30.27)
  7 Lim, Andrew         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:53.53    1:53.93         14  
                  24.85       53.17 (28.32)     1:23.19 (30.02)     1:53.93 (30.74)
  8 McLaughlin, Owen    19 Southern Maine A-ME  1:53.59    1:53.97         13  
                  25.27       53.55 (28.28)     1:23.32 (29.77)     1:53.97 (30.65)
  9 Headley, Tyler      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:52.53    1:54.15         12  
                  24.30       52.85 (28.55)     1:22.72 (29.87)     1:54.15 (31.43)
Consolation Final
 10 Morse, Theodore     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.78    1:53.34 FUT     10  
                  25.21       53.72 (28.51)     1:22.98 (29.26)     1:53.34 (30.36)
 11 Peterson, Max       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.19    1:53.59 FUT      8  
                  25.05       53.74 (28.69)     1:23.07 (29.33)     1:53.59 (30.52)
 12 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.05    1:53.67 FUT      7  
                  24.93       53.63 (28.70)     1:23.19 (29.56)     1:53.67 (30.48)
 13 Nussbaum, Reid      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:54.99    1:53.89          6  
                  25.68       54.78 (29.10)     1:24.48 (29.70)     1:53.89 (29.41)
 14 Kulp, Charlie       15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:55.48    1:54.97          5  
                  24.76       53.70 (28.94)     1:24.34 (30.64)     1:54.97 (30.63)
 15 Lecates, Henry      18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:55.83    1:55.25          4  
                  24.92       53.53 (28.61)     1:23.77 (30.24)     1:55.25 (31.48)
 16 O'Dea, Evan         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:55.30    1:55.35          3  
                  25.41       54.66 (29.25)     1:24.83 (30.17)     1:55.35 (30.52)
 17 Xie, Samuel         16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:55.41    1:56.47          2  
                  25.28       54.08 (28.80)     1:24.48 (30.40)     1:56.47 (31.99)
 18 Comeau, Calvin      18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:55.70    1:56.57          1  
                  24.63       53.56 (28.93)     1:24.59 (31.03)     1:56.57 (31.98)
C - Final
 19 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.01    1:54.03        
                  25.28       53.88 (28.60)     1:23.37 (29.49)     1:54.03 (30.66)
 20 Chang, Matthew      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.59    1:54.98        
                  25.12       53.99 (28.87)     1:24.55 (30.56)     1:54.98 (30.43)
 21 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:55.86    1:55.36        
                  25.54       54.21 (28.67)     1:24.47 (30.26)     1:55.36 (30.89)
 22 Haley, Jack         15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.03    1:55.65        
                  25.15       54.14 (28.99)     1:24.47 (30.33)     1:55.65 (31.18)
 23 Roche, Steven       17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:56.59    1:57.03        
                  25.85       55.85 (30.00)     1:26.63 (30.78)     1:57.03 (30.40)
 24 Colby, Landon       18 Southington YMCA-CT  1:57.32    1:57.15        
                  25.31       54.66 (29.35)     1:26.07 (31.41)     1:57.15 (31.08)
 25 Bird, Jonathan      17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:57.41    1:57.35        
                  25.37       54.68 (29.31)     1:25.25 (30.57)     1:57.35 (32.10)
 26 Delzer, Andrew      16 Oly Swimming-MI      1:57.41    1:57.75        
                  25.79       55.39 (29.60)     1:25.99 (30.60)     1:57.75 (31.76)
 27 Smith, Ethan        18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.42    1:58.59        
                  25.46       54.81 (29.35)     1:25.88 (31.07)     1:58.59 (32.71)
D - Final
 28 Lin, Jacob          14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:57.84    1:54.09        
                  25.62       54.81 (29.19)     1:24.00 (29.19)     1:54.09 (30.09)
 29 Mottolese, Peter    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.87    1:55.13        
                  25.57       54.80 (29.23)     1:24.81 (30.01)     1:55.13 (30.32)
 30 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:59.03    1:55.18        
                  24.98       54.51 (29.53)     1:24.86 (30.35)     1:55.18 (30.32)
 31 Xu, David           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.66    1:55.43        
                  25.50       54.71 (29.21)     1:24.58 (29.87)     1:55.43 (30.85)
 32 Nall, Zane          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:58.44    1:57.33        
                  26.79       56.84 (30.05)     1:26.91 (30.07)     1:57.33 (30.42)
 33 McKenna, Rodin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.87    1:58.16        
                  26.43       56.25 (29.82)     1:26.60 (30.35)     1:58.16 (31.56)
 34 Nicolai, Alexander  15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.97    1:58.39        
                  26.40       56.95 (30.55)     1:27.37 (30.42)     1:58.39 (31.02)
 35 Andersen, Francis   16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.23    1:58.65        
                  25.73       55.38 (29.65)     1:26.76 (31.38)     1:58.65 (31.89)
 36 Sviridov, Maksim    17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:59.10    2:00.30        
                  26.93       57.13 (30.20)     1:28.51 (31.38)     2:00.30 (31.79)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:49.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:53.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:48.14    1:51.31 qFUT   
                  24.06       52.27 (28.21)     1:21.24 (28.97)     1:51.31 (30.07)
  2 Headley, Tyler            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:53.77    1:52.53 qFUT   
                  24.80       53.00 (28.20)     1:22.46 (29.46)     1:52.53 (30.07)
  3 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:50.07    1:52.96 qFUT   
                  25.36       53.93 (28.57)     1:22.92 (28.99)     1:52.96 (30.04)
  4 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.32    1:53.16 qFUT   
                  25.37       54.01 (28.64)     1:23.47 (29.46)     1:53.16 (29.69)
  5 Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:51.11    1:53.41 qFUT   
                  24.54       53.78 (29.24)     1:23.33 (29.55)     1:53.41 (30.08)
  6 Perks, Charles            18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:52.02    1:53.52 qFUT   
                  25.69       55.30 (29.61)     1:24.66 (29.36)     1:53.52 (28.86)
  7 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:52.16    1:53.53 qFUT   
                  24.86       53.15 (28.29)     1:22.91 (29.76)     1:53.53 (30.62)
  8 McLaughlin, Owen          19 Southern Maine A-ME  1:50.42    1:53.59 qFUT   
                  25.77       53.83 (28.06)     1:23.27 (29.44)     1:53.59 (30.32)
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.89    1:54.35 q      
                  25.54       54.42 (28.88)     1:23.96 (29.54)     1:54.35 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morse, Theodore           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.80    1:54.78 q      
                  25.15       53.58 (28.43)     1:23.70 (30.12)     1:54.78 (31.08)
 11 Nussbaum, Reid            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:55.45    1:54.99 q      
                  25.67       54.90 (29.23)     1:25.42 (30.52)     1:54.99 (29.57)
 12 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.99    1:55.05 q      
                  25.38       54.71 (29.33)     1:24.41 (29.70)     1:55.05 (30.64)
 13 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:53.92    1:55.06 q      
                  25.60       53.86 (28.26)     1:23.44 (29.58)     1:55.06 (31.62)
 14 Todorovic, Marko          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:52.45    1:55.07 q      
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:25.33 (30.38)     1:55.07 (29.74)
 15 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.29    1:55.19 q      
                  25.23       54.42 (29.19)     1:24.33 (29.91)     1:55.19 (30.86)
 16 O'Dea, Evan               17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.74    1:55.30 q      
                  25.32       55.29 (29.97)     1:25.06 (29.77)     1:55.30 (30.24)
 17 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:53.82    1:55.41 q      
                  25.61       55.15 (29.54)     1:24.95 (29.80)     1:55.41 (30.46)
 18 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:57.79    1:55.48 q      
                  25.30       54.61 (29.31)     1:25.13 (30.52)     1:55.48 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Comeau, Calvin            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.55    1:55.70 q      
                  25.11       53.71 (28.60)     1:23.78 (30.07)     1:55.70 (31.92)
 20 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:57.09    1:55.83 q      
                  25.15       54.13 (28.98)     1:24.44 (30.31)     1:55.83 (31.39)
 21 Bianco, Phillip           17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:55.21    1:55.86 q      
                  26.05       55.01 (28.96)     1:24.96 (29.95)     1:55.86 (30.90)
 22 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.52    1:56.01 q      
                  26.00       54.86 (28.86)     1:25.07 (30.21)     1:56.01 (30.94)
 23 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.72    1:56.02 q      
                  26.61       55.56 (28.95)     1:25.64 (30.08)     1:56.02 (30.38)
 24 Smith, Ethan              18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:54.92    1:56.42 q      
                  25.46       54.90 (29.44)     1:25.27 (30.37)     1:56.42 (31.15)
 25 Chang, Matthew            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.78    1:56.59 q      
                  25.53       54.29 (28.76)     1:24.53 (30.24)     1:56.59 (32.06)
 25 Roche, Steven             17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:53.89    1:56.59 q      
                  26.01       55.74 (29.73)     1:25.98 (30.24)     1:56.59 (30.61)
 27 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:54.50    1:56.81 q      
                  24.65       54.20 (29.55)     1:24.38 (30.18)     1:56.81 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.17    1:57.03 q      
                  25.99       55.42 (29.43)     1:26.08 (30.66)     1:57.03 (30.95)
 29 Colby, Landon             18 Southington YMCA-CT  1:58.59    1:57.32 q      
                  25.41       55.16 (29.75)     1:26.19 (31.03)     1:57.32 (31.13)
 30 Delzer, Andrew            16 Oly Swimming-MI      2:00.99    1:57.41 q      
                  25.89       55.04 (29.15)     1:25.90 (30.86)     1:57.41 (31.51)
 30 Bird, Jonathan            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.71    1:57.41 q      
                  26.19       55.76 (29.57)     1:26.47 (30.71)     1:57.41 (30.94)
 32 Schultz, Michael          20 UN-11-NI             1:51.76    1:57.65 q      
                  25.62       54.76 (29.14)     1:25.80 (31.04)     1:57.65 (31.85)
 33 Chen, James               14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.08    1:57.66 q      
                  26.03       55.32 (29.29)     1:25.91 (30.59)     1:57.66 (31.75)
 34 Lin, Jacob                14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:55.40    1:57.84 q      
                  25.52       54.86 (29.34)     1:25.22 (30.36)     1:57.84 (32.62)
 35 McKenna, Rodin            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.91    1:57.87 q      
                  26.61       56.57 (29.96)     1:27.14 (30.57)     1:57.87 (30.73)
 35 Mottolese, Peter          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.38    1:57.87 q      
                  25.74       55.28 (29.54)     1:26.31 (31.03)     1:57.87 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Kwee, Matthew             20 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:00.17    1:58.21        
                  25.62       55.47 (29.85)     1:26.91 (31.44)     1:58.21 (31.30)
 38 Nall, Zane                16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:57.95    1:58.44        
                  27.56       57.48 (29.92)     1:27.88 (30.40)     1:58.44 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR          2:01.03    1:58.58        
                  25.26       54.70 (29.44)     1:26.33 (31.63)     1:58.58 (32.25)
 40 Xu, David                 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.88    1:58.66        
                  26.40       56.11 (29.71)     1:27.11 (31.00)     1:58.66 (31.55)
 41 Nicolai, Alexander        15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.67    1:58.97        
                  26.49       56.82 (30.33)     1:27.41 (30.59)     1:58.97 (31.56)
 42 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.71    1:59.02        
                  26.32       55.83 (29.51)     1:26.71 (30.88)     1:59.02 (32.31)
 43 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:57.02    1:59.03        
                  26.38       56.71 (30.33)     1:28.16 (31.45)     1:59.03 (30.87)
 44 Sviridov, Maksim          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:01.11    1:59.10        
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)     1:27.52 (30.72)     1:59.10 (31.58)
 45 Andersen, Francis         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.91    1:59.23        
                  26.07       56.42 (30.35)     1:28.08 (31.66)     1:59.23 (31.15)
 46 Huynh, Julian             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.14    2:00.03        
                  26.75       57.15 (30.40)     1:27.64 (30.49)     2:00.03 (32.39)
 47 Rengifo, Eduardo          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:00.79    2:00.06        
                  26.90       57.02 (30.12)     1:27.63 (30.61)     2:00.06 (32.43)
 48 Grubelich, Tyler          17 Farmington Valle-CT  2:00.30    2:00.26        
                  26.43       56.88 (30.45)     1:29.52 (32.64)     2:00.26 (30.74)
 49 Wang, Yitao               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.81    2:00.28        
                  26.72       56.37 (29.65)     1:27.65 (31.28)     2:00.28 (32.63)
 50 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:59.91    2:00.29        
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:26.28 (30.45)     2:00.29 (34.01)
 51 Pursley, Ryan             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:59.80    2:00.52        
                  26.97       56.95 (29.98)     1:28.29 (31.34)     2:00.52 (32.23)
 52 Choi, Ryan                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.47    2:00.68        
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)     1:27.09 (31.14)     2:00.68 (33.59)
 53 Trepp, Colten             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:00.99    2:00.70        
                  26.98       57.35 (30.37)     1:28.65 (31.30)     2:00.70 (32.05)
 54 Gutin, David              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.88    2:00.88        
                  27.07       57.72 (30.65)     1:28.41 (30.69)     2:00.88 (32.47)
 55 McKenney, Cormac          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:04.66    2:01.07        
                  26.12       56.18 (30.06)     1:28.05 (31.87)     2:01.07 (33.02)
 56 Green, Trevor             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.81    2:01.19        
                  26.20       56.42 (30.22)     1:29.50 (33.08)     2:01.19 (31.69)
 57 Nygaard, Jaime            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:00.75    2:01.54        
                  26.29       55.45 (29.16)     1:26.56 (31.11)     2:01.54 (34.98)
 57 Blakeley, William         14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:00.64    2:01.54        
                  27.57       57.92 (30.35)     1:29.52 (31.60)     2:01.54 (32.02)
 59 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.48    2:01.79        
                  25.84       56.33 (30.49)     1:28.19 (31.86)     2:01.79 (33.60)
 60 Hwang, Eric               15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.07    2:01.80        
                  26.10       55.44 (29.34)     1:27.72 (32.28)     2:01.80 (34.08)
 61 Wolcott, Aiden            15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:59.17    2:02.61        
                  27.18       58.98 (31.80)     1:31.30 (32.32)     2:02.61 (31.31)
 62 Gold, Lucas               17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:01.90    2:03.01        
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:30.41 (31.94)     2:03.01 (32.60)
 63 Olsson, Kian              13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.82    2:05.64        
                  27.28       58.74 (31.46)     1:31.11 (32.37)     2:05.64 (34.53)
 64 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.87    2:06.32        
                  26.55       57.31 (30.76)     1:30.75 (33.44)     2:06.32 (35.57)
 -- Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.73   3/30/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Olasewere, Annam    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.76      22.37 WJR     22  
  2 Plunkett, Sara      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.58      23.39 FUT     19  
  3 Arcella, Sidney     15 Metro Area Life-NJ     23.64      23.53 FUT     18  
  4 Anderson, Riley     13 Northeast Connec-CT    23.73      23.61 FUT     17  
  5 Teixeira, Isabela   14 United Swim Club-NE    23.94      23.65 FUT     16  
  6 Dolce, Kelly        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.81      23.68 FUT     15  
  7 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME    23.94      23.73 FUT     14  
  8 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.01      23.77 FUT     13  
  9 Anthony, Elle       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.85      23.82 FUT     12  
Consolation Final
 10 Geelen, Lente       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.04      23.70 FUT     10  
 11 Spaulding, Hana     17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    24.01      23.78 FUT      8  
 12 Hajek, Elishka      17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    24.01      23.85 FUT      7  
 13 Pinola, Haylie      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.16      23.89 FUT      6  
 14 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.17      23.97 FUT      5  
 15 McKane, Angelina    15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     24.06      23.99 FUT      4  
 16 Basler, Alia        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.27      24.02 FUT      3  
 17 Braun, Gretchen     14 Northern Tribs S-AD    24.01      24.11          2  
 18 Russell, Rhian      17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.29      24.29          1  
C - Final
 19 Karim, Azana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.37      24.07 FUT    
 20 De Cokere, Louise   17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.42      24.13        
 21 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    24.30      24.17        
 21 Olasewere, Ayaan    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.44      24.17        
 23 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.42      24.28        
 24 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.31      24.39        
 25 Jeng, Flora         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.33      24.48        
 25 Lazorisak, Abigail  14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    24.43      24.48        
 27 Wang, Emily         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.46      24.64        
D - Final
 28 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.61      24.19        
 29 Edwards, Annie      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.54      24.21        
 30 Carter, Dani        15 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.58      24.29        
 31 Gold, Bryce         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    24.53      24.44        
 31 Tangen, Kyleigh     15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    24.47      24.44        
 33 Bateman, Hannah     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.54      24.46        
 34 Lazar, Penelope     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.56      24.56        
 35 Hanek, Izabella     17 Great Waves Aqua-LE    24.68      24.66        
 36 Bernard, Ariel      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.69      24.73        
 
Event 19  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.73   3/30/2019 Katherine Douglass, Chelsea Piers Aq         
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olasewere, Annam          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.58      22.76 qWJR   
  2 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    23.65      23.58 qFUT   
  3 Arcella, Sidney           15 Metro Area Life-NJ     23.33      23.64 qFUT   
  4 Anderson, Riley           13 Northeast Connec-CT    23.78      23.73 qFUT   
  5 Dolce, Kelly              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.58      23.81 qFUT   
  6 Anthony, Elle             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    23.88      23.85 qFUT   
  7 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE    23.81      23.94 qFUT   
  7 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME    23.65      23.94 qFUT   
  9 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ     23.80      24.01 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hajek, Elishka            17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    23.43     J24.01 qFUT   
 11 Spaulding, Hana           17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    23.26     J24.01 qFUT   
 12 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD    23.94     J24.01 qFUT   
 13 Geelen, Lente             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.52      24.04 qFUT   
 14 McKane, Angelina          15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     23.69      24.06 qFUT   
 15 Pinola, Haylie            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    24.41      24.16 q      
 16 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.49      24.17 q      
 17 Basler, Alia              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.01      24.27 q      
 18 Russell, Rhian            17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.23      24.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    24.22      24.30 q      
 20 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.55      24.31 q      
 21 Jeng, Flora               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.23      24.33 q      
 22 Karim, Azana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.18      24.37 q      
 23 De Cokere, Louise         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     24.58      24.42 q      
 23 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.57      24.42 q      
 25 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    24.13      24.43 q      
 26 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.25      24.44 q      
 27 Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.29      24.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Tangen, Kyleigh           15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    24.60      24.47 q      
 29 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    24.59      24.53 q      
 30 Bateman, Hannah           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.50      24.54 q      
 30 Edwards, Annie            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.51      24.54 q      
 32 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.68      24.56 q      
 33 Carter, Dani              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.08      24.58 q      
 34 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.28      24.61 q      
 35 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.38      24.64 q      
 36 Hanek, Izabella           17 Great Waves Aqua-LE    24.31      24.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bernard, Ariel            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.68      24.69        
 38 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.35     J24.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT    24.50      24.70        
 40 Peterson, Layne           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.29     J24.70        
 41 Wu, Karen                 16 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.54      24.73        
 42 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.76      24.74        
 42 Olsian, Ava               17 Union Aquatic Cl-NI    24.16      24.74        
 44 Lippert, Claire           17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.69      24.75        
 45 Hobert, Sabrina           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.60      24.79        
 45 Nowak, Haley              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.91      24.79        
 47 Knoller, Maya             17 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.21      24.83        
 48 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.05L     24.84        
 49 Zaniolo, Anna             16 Gator Swim Club-NE     24.50      24.87        
 49 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.67      24.87        
 51 Weth, Taylor              16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    24.56      24.88        
 51 Wu, Madison               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.88        
 53 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.61      24.91        
 54 Benzija, Samantha         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.44      24.92        
 55 Jurgelon, Amanda          16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.33      24.93        
 56 Ben, Cindy                13 North Shore Swim-NE    24.79      24.96        
 57 Cieciwa, Olivia           15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    25.11      24.98        
 58 Chivers, Lucy             14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    24.57      24.99        
 59 Reck, Delaney             16 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    24.61      25.00        
 60 Brown, Allison            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    28.25L     25.02        
 60 Wang, Sofie               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    24.75      25.02        
 62 Chow, Olivia              16 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.07      25.04        
 63 Roebuck, Carter           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.77      25.08        
 64 Haas, Emma                16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.48      25.09        
 65 Tessin, Katie             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    24.69      25.10        
 66 Basler, Anisa             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.19L     25.11        
 67 Pociask, Brooke           17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.79      25.19        
 68 Liu, Tracey               17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    25.20      25.24        
 69 Keen, Abigail             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    24.66      25.27        
 70 Main, Morgan              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.21      25.28        
 71 Akmaeva, Alexandra        15 Gator Swim Club-NE     24.63      25.33        
 72 Edison, Kathleen          18 United Swim Club-NE    25.30      25.36        
 73 Wang, Amber               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    25.73      25.41        
 74 Kim, Lauren               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.31      25.46        
 75 Johannsen, Erin           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.71      25.52        
 76 Casey, Sasha              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.89      25.55        
 76 Weissler, Michelle        14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    25.22      25.55        
 78 Bradbury, Lily            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    25.36      25.62        
 79 McKay, Caroline           18 North Shore Swim-NE    24.35      25.63        
 80 Michaels, Giselle         14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.12      25.69        
 81 Ivery, Anna               17 Camillus Swim Cl-NI    24.09      25.92        
 82 Desalvo, Ella             18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.75      26.09        
 83 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    26.51      26.14        
 84 Jahn, Ava                 15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    26.08      26.19        
 85 Stevenson, Harper         16 PVA-NE                 26.62      26.23        
 
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                21.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Roman        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    20.43      20.04 WJR     22  
  2 Cannon, Sean        23 Connetquot Swim-MR     20.73      20.28 WJR     19  
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    20.83      20.57 WJR     18  
  4 Jeng, Donavan       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    21.15      20.62 WJR     17  
  5 Rogers, Sean        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    20.75      20.63 WJR     16  
  6 Dilger, Devin       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    21.10      20.83 FUT     15  
  7 Ouzilou, Zaccharie  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.10      20.93 FUT     14  
  8 Smith, Sebastian    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    21.07      20.94 FUT     13  
  9 Rikic, Aidan        17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    21.01      21.02 FUT     12  
Consolation Final
 10 Endersby, Benjamin  19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.33      20.99 FUT     10  
 11 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    21.49      21.01 FUT      8  
 12 McNutt, Ryan        18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     21.21      21.19 FUT      7  
 13 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    21.24      21.28 FUT      6  
 14 Braun, Seth         16 Northern Tribs S-AD    21.41      21.31 FUT      5  
 15 Slavin, Eric        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.49      21.39 FUT      4  
 16 Larock, Max         17 West Hartford Aq-CT    21.30      21.41          3  
 17 Quested, Finn       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    21.22      21.42          2  
 18 Stoll, Willem       20 Unattached-MA          21.30      21.53          1  
C - Final
 19 Backlund, Daniel    19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.53      21.24 FUT    
 20 Weingarten, Trista  15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.56      21.39 FUT    
 21 Cole, Cullin        17 Cpp River Hawks-NI     21.66      21.41        
 22 Ponce, David        18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    21.67      21.43        
 23 Ruddy, William      18 Morris County Sw-NJ    21.58      21.45        
 24 Dupont, Thomas      18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.55      21.51        
 25 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.53      21.85        
 26 Lira, Jack          18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    21.55      22.00        
 27 Jalbert, Drew       18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    21.49      22.06        
D - Final
 28 Kaminski, William   18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.85      21.25 FUT    
 29 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.74      21.28 FUT    
 30 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME    21.74      21.61        
 31 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       21.74      21.82        
 32 Uybico, Thomas      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.77      21.88        
 33 Baytin, Daniel      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.88      21.98        
 34 Kulp, Charlie       15 Metro Area Life-NJ     21.88      22.01        
 35 Vinciguerra, Vince  16 Three Village Sw-MR    21.84      22.04        
 36 Schulz, Ethan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    21.87      22.07        
 
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                21.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    20.50      20.43 qWJR   
  2 Cannon, Sean              23 Connetquot Swim-MR     20.50      20.73 qFUT   
  3 Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    20.61      20.75 qFUT   
  4 Baltaytis, Aaron          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.03      20.83 qFUT   
  5 Rikic, Aidan              17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    20.50      21.01 qFUT   
  6 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    20.72      21.07 qFUT   
  7 Dilger, Devin             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    20.80      21.10 qFUT   
  7 Ouzilou, Zaccharie        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      20.68      21.10 qFUT   
  9 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    21.29      21.15 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McNutt, Ryan              18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     20.92      21.21 qFUT   
 11 Quested, Finn             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    21.88      21.22 qFUT   
 12 Knurek, Tyler             18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    21.14      21.24 qFUT   
 13 Stoll, Willem             20 Unattached-MA          22.95      21.30 qFUT   
 13 Larock, Max               17 West Hartford Aq-CT    21.14      21.30 qFUT   
 15 Endersby, Benjamin        19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    20.88      21.33 qFUT   
 16 Braun, Seth               16 Northern Tribs S-AD    21.32      21.41 q      
 17 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD    21.12      21.49 q      
 17 Slavin, Eric              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.26      21.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    21.09     J21.49 q      
 20 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.16      21.53 q      
 21 Backlund, Daniel          19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    21.43     J21.53 q      
 22 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.66      21.55 q      
 22 Lira, Jack                18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    22.09      21.55 q      
 24 Weingarten, Tristan       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     21.48      21.56 q      
 25 Ruddy, William            18 Morris County Sw-NJ    21.79      21.58 q      
 26 Cole, Cullin              17 Cpp River Hawks-NI     21.31      21.66 q      
 27 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    21.69      21.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.26      21.74 q      
 29 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD       21.99     J21.74 q      
 30 Gorsuch, Nathaniel        16 Portland Porpois-ME    21.98     J21.74 q      
 31 Uybico, Thomas            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.73      21.77 q      
 32 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 Three Village Sw-MR    21.65      21.84 q      
 33 Kaminski, William         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.82      21.85 q      
 34 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    21.17      21.87 q      
 35 Baytin, Daniel            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      21.42      21.88 q      
 35 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ     22.14      21.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Truong, Nevo              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.06      21.94        
 38 Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.77      21.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Hicks, Andrew             17 Syracuse Charger-NI    21.60      21.96        
 40 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    21.48      21.98        
 41 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR            22.18      22.00        
 42 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.21      22.01        
 43 Scalise, Maximilian       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.12      22.02        
 43 Urgo, Michael             17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    22.26      22.02        
 45 Timmermann, Leo           17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    21.68      22.03        
 45 Byrnes, Evan              29 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.32      22.03        
 47 Peters, Henry             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    22.24      22.05        
 48 Wilson, Kyle              29 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.03      22.08        
 49 Patino, Nicholas          17 Morris County Sw-NJ    22.24      22.09        
 49 Stellmach, Nathan         17 Greater Waterbur-CT    23.85      22.09        
 49 Placeres, Yandy           18 Portland Porpois-ME    22.26      22.09        
 52 Wang, Eric                17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     22.14      22.10        
 53 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     21.60      22.11        
 53 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ     21.88      22.11        
 55 Fiechter, Michael         16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.10      22.17        
 56 Craft, Samuel             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    22.31      22.20        
 57 White, Michael            15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    21.94      22.21        
 57 Mottolese, Peter          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    21.84      22.21        
 59 Yaprak, Kaan              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    21.95      22.22        
 59 Hoye, Jonas               17 Una Lgac-MR            21.86      22.22        
 61 Wang, Yitao               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.17      22.23        
 62 Horgan, Edward            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    22.02      22.25        
 63 Paraison, Nelson          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.25      22.26        
 64 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    22.03      22.28        
 65 Pham, Antoine             17 North Shore Swim-NE    22.10      22.29        
 66 Jackson, Christopher      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.16      22.32        
 67 Reigle, Nathan            15 Great Waves Aqua-LE    22.05      22.35        
 68 King, Samuel              17 United Swim Club-NE    22.02      22.36        
 68 Faba, Timi                17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.21      22.36        
 70 Hixson, Brian             18 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    21.42      22.37        
 71 Schlessman, Nolan         16 North Shore Swim-NE    21.76      22.38        
 71 Hoie, Erik                16 Una Life-NJ            22.80      22.38        
 73 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    22.15      22.39        
 74 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD       22.30      22.41        
 75 Lu, Daniel                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.32      22.43        
 76 Griffin, Jacob            15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    21.53      22.44        
 76 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.22L     22.44        
 78 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.20      22.45        
 78 Lee, Andrew               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.72      22.45        
 80 Chidley, Benjamin         17 Connecticut Aqua-CT    22.69      22.46        
 80 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.16      22.46        
 82 Ng, Eyton                 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    22.36      22.47        
 82 Nowak, John               18 Central Jersey A-NJ    22.01      22.47        
 84 Wales, Nathaniel          16 Syracuse Charger-NI    22.25      22.49        
 85 Niro, Matthew             16 Southington YMCA-CT    22.19      22.50        
 86 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.37      22.51        
 87 Velasquez, Angel          17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    22.38      22.52        
 88 Verba, Nikita             17 Hes Hurricanes-MR      22.17      22.56        
 88 Headley, Tyler            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    22.18      22.56        
 90 Shaw, Alexander           17 UN-10-NJ               22.14      22.62        
 91 Arnold, Harrison          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    22.14      22.65        
 92 Murray, Nathaniel         16 United Swim Club-NE    22.36      22.66        
 93 Agashiwala, Satya         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.38      22.67        
 94 McFarlane, Matthias       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    22.32      22.70        
 95 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    22.79      22.76        
 96 Wilde, Mason              17 Northeast Connec-CT    22.50      22.77        
 97 Richardson, Joshua        17 Albany Starfish-AD     22.32      22.83        
 98 Zhang, Charles            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    22.30      22.84        
 99 Sautter, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE    22.24      22.85        
100 Bird, Jonathan            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    22.56      22.89        
101 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.53      22.93        
102 Bigham, John              16 Una Life-NJ            22.73      23.01        
103 Olsson, Kian              13 Northern Dutches-MR    23.75      23.08        
104 Smith, Ethan              18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    22.58      23.15        
104 Yi, Jason                 18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    23.10      23.15        
106 Jacob, Justin             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    23.42      23.16        
107 Chen, James               14 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    22.37      23.73        
108 Lee, Jaden                14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    23.58      23.79        
109 Lu, Andrew                15 United Swim Club-NE    24.83      24.05        
 -- Kennedy, Edward           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       21.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cheung, Nathaniel         16 North Shore Swim-NE    23.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Napreev, Anthony          19 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    22.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:17.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:16.96    2:15.52 WJR     22  
                  30.18     1:04.65 (34.47)     1:40.37 (35.72)     2:15.52 (35.15)
  2 Severini, Sydney    17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:19.07    2:15.92 WJR     19  
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)     1:39.92 (35.26)     2:15.92 (36.00)
  3 Derby, Ella         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:20.23    2:16.77 WJR     18  
                  30.61     1:05.22 (34.61)     1:40.56 (35.34)     2:16.77 (36.21)
  4 Gary, Bella         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.61    2:16.83 WJR     17  
                  30.75     1:05.05 (34.30)     1:40.42 (35.37)     2:16.83 (36.41)
  5 Holmes, Kaitlyn     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:18.28    2:17.65 WJR     16  
                  30.58     1:04.90 (34.32)     1:40.55 (35.65)     2:17.65 (37.10)
  6 Teixidor-Salerno,   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.11    2:19.29 FUT     15  
                  31.68     1:07.06 (35.38)     1:43.23 (36.17)     2:19.29 (36.06)
  7 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.31    2:20.67 FUT     14  
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:43.33 (36.27)     2:20.67 (37.34)
  8 Goret, Madeline     14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:21.63    2:21.97 FUT     13  
                  31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:44.39 (36.79)     2:21.97 (37.58)
  9 Skaistis, Delilah   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.29    2:25.18         12  
                  32.28     1:08.62 (36.34)     1:46.62 (38.00)     2:25.18 (38.56)
Consolation Final
 10 Li, Caterina        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:24.43    2:23.63         10  
                  32.26     1:08.23 (35.97)     1:45.29 (37.06)     2:23.63 (38.34)
 11 Dimaculangan, Anna  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.68    2:23.94          8  
                  32.47     1:09.04 (36.57)     1:46.39 (37.35)     2:23.94 (37.55)
 12 Dator, Kelsa        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:24.51    2:24.00          7  
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)     1:45.64 (37.67)     2:24.00 (38.36)
 13 Weissler, Michelle  14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:26.05    2:24.08          6  
                  32.39     1:09.52 (37.13)     1:47.17 (37.65)     2:24.08 (36.91)
 14 Weber, Courtney     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:26.28    2:24.09          5  
                  32.54     1:08.60 (36.06)     1:45.74 (37.14)     2:24.09 (38.35)
 15 Rogers, Sadie       14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:25.86    2:24.52          4  
                  33.11     1:09.50 (36.39)     1:46.82 (37.32)     2:24.52 (37.70)
 16 Hu, Megan           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.01    2:25.58          3  
                  32.59     1:08.82 (36.23)     1:46.66 (37.84)     2:25.58 (38.92)
 17 Desalvo, Ella       18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:25.36    2:26.55          2  
                  31.65     1:08.27 (36.62)     1:46.84 (38.57)     2:26.55 (39.71)
 -- Hobert, Sabrina     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:26.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:44.59 (37.96)          DQ (40.54)
C - Final
 19 Demarco, Marissa    15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.04    2:26.01        
                  32.77     1:09.27 (36.50)     1:47.15 (37.88)     2:26.01 (38.86)
 20 Mahoney, Brooke     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:27.11    2:26.20        
                  32.26     1:09.22 (36.96)     1:47.45 (38.23)     2:26.20 (38.75)
 21 Nadeau, Ella        15 Southington YMCA-CT  2:27.05    2:26.41        
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)     1:47.87 (38.55)     2:26.41 (38.54)
 22 Wang, Amber         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.36    2:26.47        
                  33.10     1:10.06 (36.96)     1:48.19 (38.13)     2:26.47 (38.28)
 23 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:28.64    2:26.58        
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)     1:49.26 (38.13)     2:26.58 (37.32)
 24 Schlegel, Olivia    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.42    2:27.32        
                  32.83     1:10.04 (37.21)     1:48.47 (38.43)     2:27.32 (38.85)
 25 Gold, Bryce         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:28.34    2:27.89        
                  32.62     1:10.03 (37.41)     1:48.40 (38.37)     2:27.89 (39.49)
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.34    2:28.40        
                  33.21     1:10.50 (37.29)     1:48.94 (38.44)     2:28.40 (39.46)
 27 Zagar, Nia          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.04    2:30.86        
                  32.67     1:10.04 (37.37)     1:49.64 (39.60)     2:30.86 (41.22)
D - Final
 28 Zeng, Amber         16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:28.94    2:27.68        
                  33.06     1:10.37 (37.31)     1:48.15 (37.78)     2:27.68 (39.53)
 29 Fishbein, Lauren    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.99    2:27.96        
                  32.43     1:09.73 (37.30)     1:48.21 (38.48)     2:27.96 (39.75)
 30 Zhao, Annie         16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:29.61    2:28.08        
                  33.04     1:10.08 (37.04)     1:48.74 (38.66)     2:28.08 (39.34)
 31 Basile, Jillian     16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:29.19    2:28.15        
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:49.35 (38.74)     2:28.15 (38.80)
 32 Bateman, Hannah     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:28.82    2:29.39        
                  33.21     1:10.89 (37.68)     1:50.19 (39.30)     2:29.39 (39.20)
 33 Veit, Brennyn       17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.81    2:29.88        
                  33.92     1:10.22 (36.30)     1:49.35 (39.13)     2:29.88 (40.53)
 34 Weth, Taylor        16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:28.69    2:30.06        
                  32.66     1:11.26 (38.60)     1:51.13 (39.87)     2:30.06 (38.93)
 35 Chazov, Pelagia     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.43    2:30.51        
                  34.56     1:13.33 (38.77)     1:52.03 (38.70)     2:30.51 (38.48)
 36 Harkins, Kiera      14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:30.89    2:31.28        
                  33.33     1:11.80 (38.47)     1:52.22 (40.42)     2:31.28 (39.06)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:17.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:19.14    2:16.96 qWJR   
                  31.39     1:06.49 (35.10)     1:41.92 (35.43)     2:16.96 (35.04)
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:15.27    2:18.28 qFUT   
                  31.31     1:05.91 (34.60)     1:41.65 (35.74)     2:18.28 (36.63)
  3 Severini, Sydney          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:21.21    2:19.07 qFUT   
                  31.17     1:06.36 (35.19)     1:42.61 (36.25)     2:19.07 (36.46)
  4 Gary, Bella               19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.68    2:19.61 qFUT   
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)     1:42.41 (36.43)     2:19.61 (37.20)
  5 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.56    2:20.11 qFUT   
                  32.06     1:07.81 (35.75)     1:44.03 (36.22)     2:20.11 (36.08)
  6 Derby, Ella               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:16.54    2:20.23 qFUT   
                  31.35     1:06.98 (35.63)     1:43.17 (36.19)     2:20.23 (37.06)
  7 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:23.86    2:21.63 qFUT   
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)     1:44.97 (36.81)     2:21.63 (36.66)
  8 Skaistis, Delilah         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.53    2:22.29 qFUT   
                  32.02     1:08.18 (36.16)     1:44.98 (36.80)     2:22.29 (37.31)
  9 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.87    2:22.31 qFUT   
                  32.31     1:08.39 (36.08)     1:45.02 (36.63)     2:22.31 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.16    2:22.68 qFUT   
                  32.60     1:09.07 (36.47)     1:45.65 (36.58)     2:22.68 (37.03)
 11 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.46    2:24.43 q      
                  32.84     1:09.34 (36.50)     1:46.61 (37.27)     2:24.43 (37.82)
 12 Dator, Kelsa              18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.06    2:24.51 q      
                  31.63     1:07.77 (36.14)     1:45.60 (37.83)     2:24.51 (38.91)
 13 Desalvo, Ella             18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.75    2:25.36 q      
                  32.12     1:08.34 (36.22)     1:46.31 (37.97)     2:25.36 (39.05)
 14 Rogers, Sadie             14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:24.05    2:25.86 q      
                  33.03     1:09.51 (36.48)     1:47.68 (38.17)     2:25.86 (38.18)
 15 Hu, Megan                 15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.70    2:26.01 q      
                  32.35     1:08.94 (36.59)     1:46.95 (38.01)     2:26.01 (39.06)
 16 Weissler, Michelle        14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:23.46    2:26.05 q      
                  31.79     1:08.73 (36.94)     1:47.61 (38.88)     2:26.05 (38.44)
 17 Weber, Courtney           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:25.74    2:26.28 q      
                  32.27     1:08.27 (36.00)     1:46.49 (38.22)     2:26.28 (39.79)
 18 Hobert, Sabrina           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:22.72    2:26.95 q      
                  32.42     1:09.29 (36.87)     1:47.10 (37.81)     2:26.95 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nadeau, Ella              15 Southington YMCA-CT  2:26.66    2:27.05 q      
                  33.57     1:10.50 (36.93)     1:48.80 (38.30)     2:27.05 (38.25)
 20 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:28.23    2:27.11 q      
                  32.47     1:09.03 (36.56)     1:47.69 (38.66)     2:27.11 (39.42)
 21 Wang, Amber               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:27.97    2:27.36 q      
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)     1:48.62 (38.17)     2:27.36 (38.74)
 22 Schlegel, Olivia          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.63    2:27.42 q      
                  33.03     1:10.03 (37.00)     1:48.33 (38.30)     2:27.42 (39.09)
 23 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.18    2:28.04 q      
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)     1:48.90 (38.91)     2:28.04 (39.14)
 23 Demarco, Marissa          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.02    2:28.04 q      
                  33.60     1:10.57 (36.97)     1:48.83 (38.26)     2:28.04 (39.21)
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.26    2:28.34 q      
                  33.70     1:11.02 (37.32)     1:49.48 (38.46)     2:28.34 (38.86)
 25 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:26.24    2:28.34 q      
                  32.20     1:09.79 (37.59)     1:48.26 (38.47)     2:28.34 (40.08)
 27 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:26.97    2:28.64 q      
                  33.54     1:11.20 (37.66)     1:50.31 (39.11)     2:28.64 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Weth, Taylor              16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:27.58    2:28.69 q      
                  32.32     1:10.79 (38.47)     1:50.28 (39.49)     2:28.69 (38.41)
 29 Veit, Brennyn             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.15    2:28.81 q      
                  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)     1:48.30 (38.46)     2:28.81 (40.51)
 30 Bateman, Hannah           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:26.06    2:28.82 q      
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:49.08 (38.75)     2:28.82 (39.74)
 31 Zeng, Amber               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:26.25    2:28.94 q      
                  34.12     1:10.54 (36.42)     1:49.35 (38.81)     2:28.94 (39.59)
 32 Fishbein, Lauren          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:28.99 q      
                  32.70     1:10.41 (37.71)     1:49.30 (38.89)     2:28.99 (39.69)
 33 Basile, Jillian           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:27.65    2:29.19 q      
                  32.66     1:10.51 (37.85)     1:49.08 (38.57)     2:29.19 (40.11)
 34 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:28.90    2:29.43 q      
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:50.48 (38.58)     2:29.43 (38.95)
 35 Zhao, Annie               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:29.05    2:29.61 q      
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)     1:49.27 (38.76)     2:29.61 (40.34)
 36 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE  2:27.26    2:30.57 q      
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:50.78 (38.90)     2:30.57 (39.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Harkins, Kiera            14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:27.20    2:30.89        
                  33.31     1:11.63 (38.32)     1:51.76 (40.13)     2:30.89 (39.13)
 38 Wu, Heidi                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.34    2:30.95        
                  33.74     1:11.55 (37.81)     1:50.71 (39.16)     2:30.95 (40.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:28.54    2:31.34        
                  33.01     1:11.05 (38.04)     1:50.75 (39.70)     2:31.34 (40.59)
 40 Watson, Samantha          18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.03    2:31.41        
                  33.74     1:11.90 (38.16)     1:51.64 (39.74)     2:31.41 (39.77)
 41 Tessin, Katie             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:28.85    2:31.50        
                  34.68     1:12.88 (38.20)     1:52.04 (39.16)     2:31.50 (39.46)
 42 Wratney, Elise            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:31.61    2:32.10        
                  33.49     1:12.23 (38.74)     1:52.69 (40.46)     2:32.10 (39.41)
 43 Fronheiser, Hannah        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:30.92    2:32.63        
                  33.89     1:12.24 (38.35)     1:52.14 (39.90)     2:32.63 (40.49)
 44 Monti, Avagrace           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.25    2:33.10        
                  34.26     1:13.49 (39.23)     1:53.26 (39.77)     2:33.10 (39.84)
 45 Letellier, Laura          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:35.45    2:33.17        
                  33.91     1:12.96 (39.05)     1:53.02 (40.06)     2:33.17 (40.15)
 46 Pauly, Ava                16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:36.00    2:33.71        
                  33.84     1:13.10 (39.26)     1:53.65 (40.55)     2:33.71 (40.06)
 -- White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                2:02.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bubonovich, Zachar  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.70    2:02.64 WJR     22  
                  27.32       58.41 (31.09)     1:30.40 (31.99)     2:02.64 (32.24)
  2 Smith, Sebastian    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.08    2:02.80 WJR     19  
                  27.35       58.67 (31.32)     1:30.77 (32.10)     2:02.80 (32.03)
  3 Kim, Doyee          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:05.13    2:02.87 WJR     18  
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:30.49 (31.84)     2:02.87 (32.38)
  4 Listor, Daniel      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.90    2:05.05 FUT     17  
                  27.94       59.84 (31.90)     1:32.26 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.79)
  5 Dupont, Thomas      18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.41    2:05.85 FUT     16  
                  27.42       59.14 (31.72)     1:32.18 (33.04)     2:05.85 (33.67)
  6 Bigham, John        16 Una Life-NJ          2:06.06    2:05.91 FUT     14.5
                  28.57       59.96 (31.39)     1:32.29 (32.33)     2:05.91 (33.62)
  6 Drotar, Zachary     16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  2:07.34    2:05.91 FUT     14.5
                  28.95     1:00.49 (31.54)     1:33.04 (32.55)     2:05.91 (32.87)
  8 Hoie, Erik          16 Una Life-NJ          2:07.24    2:06.76 FUT     13  
                  28.43     1:00.52 (32.09)     1:33.52 (33.00)     2:06.76 (33.24)
  9 Maclennan, Alexand  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.57    2:07.06 FUT     12  
                  27.91     1:00.03 (32.12)     1:33.17 (33.14)     2:07.06 (33.89)
Consolation Final
 10 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:09.65    2:05.65 FUT     10  
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:32.17 (32.46)     2:05.65 (33.48)
 11 Baytin, Daniel      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.64    2:05.96 FUT      8  
                  26.62       57.61 (30.99)     1:30.99 (33.38)     2:05.96 (34.97)
 12 Konviser, Eric      17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:08.79    2:06.86 FUT      7  
                  28.47     1:00.94 (32.47)     1:33.84 (32.90)     2:06.86 (33.02)
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin   17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:09.56    2:08.09 FUT      6  
                  28.48     1:01.10 (32.62)     1:33.83 (32.73)     2:08.09 (34.26)
 14 Murray, Nathaniel   16 United Swim Club-NE  2:10.04    2:08.62          5  
                  29.01     1:01.48 (32.47)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:08.62 (33.99)
 15 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:10.74    2:09.79          4  
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)     1:34.92 (33.95)     2:09.79 (34.87)
 16 Lee, Andrew         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:10.86    2:11.05          3  
                  28.90     1:01.50 (32.60)     1:35.63 (34.13)     2:11.05 (35.42)
 17 Mikulenas, Lukas    17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:10.97    2:11.23          2  
                  29.87     1:01.81 (31.94)     1:36.14 (34.33)     2:11.23 (35.09)
 18 Delzer, Andrew      16 Oly Swimming-MI      2:10.78    2:12.67          1  
                  29.57     1:02.74 (33.17)     1:37.13 (34.39)     2:12.67 (35.54)
C - Final
 19 Yi, Jason           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:12.15    2:07.72 FUT    
                  27.20       58.39 (31.19)     1:32.00 (33.61)     2:07.72 (35.72)
 20 Dentino, Dante      16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:11.09    2:09.07        
                  28.96     1:02.05 (33.09)     1:35.61 (33.56)     2:09.07 (33.46)
 21 Ricker, Carson      16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:11.33    2:09.62        
                  29.37     1:02.06 (32.69)     1:35.94 (33.88)     2:09.62 (33.68)
 22 McKenney, Cormac    15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:12.56    2:10.83        
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)     1:35.81 (33.92)     2:10.83 (35.02)
 23 Ferguson, Jack      16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.05    2:11.55        
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)     1:36.69 (34.12)     2:11.55 (34.86)
 24 Brady, Timothy      15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.32    2:11.92        
                  29.77     1:03.16 (33.39)     1:37.37 (34.21)     2:11.92 (34.55)
 25 Hyde, Andrew        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.96    2:12.44        
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)     1:36.65 (34.52)     2:12.44 (35.79)
 26 Stellmach, Nathan   17 Greater Waterbur-CT  2:11.86    2:13.29        
                  29.75     1:03.46 (33.71)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:13.29 (35.57)
 27 Ponce, David        18 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:11.99    2:13.63        
                  29.29     1:02.49 (33.20)     1:37.36 (34.87)     2:13.63 (36.27)
D - Final
 28 Chidley, Benjamin   17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:13.93    2:10.14        
                  29.16     1:02.62 (33.46)     1:36.09 (33.47)     2:10.14 (34.05)
 29 Kwan, William       17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.81    2:12.54        
                  30.12     1:03.82 (33.70)     1:38.12 (34.30)     2:12.54 (34.42)
 30 Caplan, Samuel      17 Jcc Sea Serpents-NE  2:13.44    2:12.59        
                  29.59     1:03.89 (34.30)     1:38.50 (34.61)     2:12.59 (34.09)
 31 O'Dea, Evan         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.54    2:12.81        
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)     1:38.81 (34.57)     2:12.81 (34.00)
 31 Wilde, Mason        17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:13.53    2:12.81        
                  29.28     1:02.73 (33.45)     1:37.57 (34.84)     2:12.81 (35.24)
 33 Giller, Maxim       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.47    2:13.03        
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:37.88 (34.55)     2:13.03 (35.15)
 34 Gonzalez, Ian       17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:13.87    2:13.96        
                  30.09     1:04.27 (34.18)     1:38.94 (34.67)     2:13.96 (35.02)
 35 Gronwald, Robert    18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:13.56    2:16.97        
                  30.91     1:04.91 (34.00)     1:40.77 (35.86)     2:16.97 (36.20)
 -- Kusch, Zack         14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:13.33         DQ        
      False start
                  29.73     1:03.58 (33.85)     1:38.12 (34.54)          DQ (34.93)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                2:02.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bubonovich, Zachary       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:03.18    2:03.70 qFUT   
                  27.91       58.78 (30.87)     1:31.01 (32.23)     2:03.70 (32.69)
  2 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.51    2:04.90 qFUT   
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)     1:32.55 (32.28)     2:04.90 (32.35)
  3 Kim, Doyee                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:06.79    2:05.13 qFUT   
                  28.68     1:00.56 (31.88)     1:32.84 (32.28)     2:05.13 (32.29)
  4 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.46    2:05.41 qFUT   
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)     1:32.30 (32.49)     2:05.41 (33.11)
  5 Bigham, John              16 Una Life-NJ          2:06.98    2:06.06 qFUT   
                  28.78     1:00.30 (31.52)     1:32.88 (32.58)     2:06.06 (33.18)
  6 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.70    2:06.08 qFUT   
                  27.33       58.59 (31.26)     1:32.00 (33.41)     2:06.08 (34.08)
  7 Mostofi, Michael          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.60    2:06.47 qFUT   
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:33.53 (32.43)     2:06.47 (32.94)
  8 Hoie, Erik                16 Una Life-NJ          2:10.77    2:07.24 qFUT   
                  28.86     1:01.10 (32.24)     1:33.49 (32.39)     2:07.24 (33.75)
  9 Drotar, Zachary           16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  2:06.18    2:07.34 qFUT   
                  29.43     1:01.86 (32.43)     1:34.24 (32.38)     2:07.34 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.48    2:07.57 qFUT   
                  27.61     1:00.28 (32.67)     1:33.08 (32.80)     2:07.57 (34.49)
 11 Baytin, Daniel            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:06.77    2:07.64 qFUT   
                  28.51     1:00.69 (32.18)     1:33.59 (32.90)     2:07.64 (34.05)
 12 Endersby, Benjamin        19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:08.07    2:08.28 qFUT   
                  28.24     1:00.04 (31.80)     1:33.95 (33.91)     2:08.28 (34.33)
 13 Konviser, Eric            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:08.71    2:08.79 q      
                  29.21     1:02.65 (33.44)     1:35.88 (33.23)     2:08.79 (32.91)
 14 Hyacinthe, Justin         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:06.45    2:09.56 q      
                  30.33     1:03.70 (33.37)     1:36.10 (32.40)     2:09.56 (33.46)
 15 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:06.95    2:09.65 q      
                  29.28     1:01.72 (32.44)     1:35.11 (33.39)     2:09.65 (34.54)
 16 Murray, Nathaniel         16 United Swim Club-NE  2:11.92    2:10.04 q      
                  29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)     1:36.07 (33.61)     2:10.04 (33.97)
 17 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:13.06    2:10.74 q      
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)     1:35.67 (33.82)     2:10.74 (35.07)
 18 Delzer, Andrew            16 Oly Swimming-MI      2:07.49    2:10.78 q      
                  28.97     1:02.02 (33.05)     1:36.04 (34.02)     2:10.78 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Andrew               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:11.43    2:10.86 q      
                  28.76     1:01.18 (32.42)     1:35.13 (33.95)     2:10.86 (35.73)
 20 Mikulenas, Lukas          17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:11.73    2:10.97 q      
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:10.97 (34.73)
 21 Jones, Chas               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.73    2:11.03 q      
                  29.76     1:02.79 (33.03)     1:36.72 (33.93)     2:11.03 (34.31)
 22 Dentino, Dante            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:09.02    2:11.09 q      
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)     1:37.56 (33.85)     2:11.09 (33.53)
 23 Ricker, Carson            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:09.36    2:11.33 q      
                  29.86     1:02.58 (32.72)     1:36.86 (34.28)     2:11.33 (34.47)
 24 Stellmach, Nathan         17 Greater Waterbur-CT  2:12.39    2:11.86 q      
                  29.75     1:03.70 (33.95)     1:37.31 (33.61)     2:11.86 (34.55)
 25 Hyde, Andrew              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.59    2:11.96 q      
                  29.26     1:01.90 (32.64)     1:36.52 (34.62)     2:11.96 (35.44)
 26 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:12.57    2:11.99 q      
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:37.94 (34.21)     2:11.99 (34.05)
 27 Ferguson, Jack            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.24    2:12.05 q      
                  30.53     1:03.54 (33.01)     1:37.78 (34.24)     2:12.05 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Yi, Jason                 18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:09.02    2:12.15 q      
                  28.21     1:01.24 (33.03)     1:36.40 (35.16)     2:12.15 (35.75)
 29 Brady, Timothy            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.78    2:12.32 q      
                  30.23     1:04.19 (33.96)     1:38.18 (33.99)     2:12.32 (34.14)
 30 McKenney, Cormac          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:11.63    2:12.56 q      
                  29.12     1:02.65 (33.53)     1:37.27 (34.62)     2:12.56 (35.29)
 31 Kwan, William             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.00    2:12.81 q      
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)     1:37.54 (33.70)     2:12.81 (35.27)
 32 Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:10.35    2:13.21 q      
                  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)     1:38.75 (34.88)     2:13.21 (34.46)
 33 Kusch, Zack               14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:12.93    2:13.33 q      
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)     1:38.45 (34.86)     2:13.33 (34.88)
 34 Caplan, Samuel            17 Jcc Sea Serpents-NE  2:16.47    2:13.44 q      
                  30.08     1:04.03 (33.95)     1:38.77 (34.74)     2:13.44 (34.67)
 35 Giller, Maxim             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.24    2:13.47 q      
                  29.66     1:03.20 (33.54)     1:37.90 (34.70)     2:13.47 (35.57)
 36 Wilde, Mason              17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:12.53    2:13.53 q      
                  30.07     1:04.18 (34.11)     1:38.68 (34.50)     2:13.53 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 O'Dea, Evan               17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.97    2:13.54        
                  30.17     1:04.53 (34.36)     1:39.20 (34.67)     2:13.54 (34.34)
 38 Gronwald, Robert          18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:12.63    2:13.56        
                  30.93     1:04.86 (33.93)     1:39.28 (34.42)     2:13.56 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Gonzalez, Ian             17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:15.19    2:13.87        
                  29.63     1:03.22 (33.59)     1:38.19 (34.97)     2:13.87 (35.68)
 40 Kaminski, William         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:13.69    2:13.91        
                  29.85     1:04.43 (34.58)     1:38.79 (34.36)     2:13.91 (35.12)
 41 Chidley, Benjamin         17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:10.40    2:13.93        
                  29.02     1:03.19 (34.17)     1:37.83 (34.64)     2:13.93 (36.10)
 42 Guo, Daniel               15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:14.12    2:14.04        
                  30.24     1:03.95 (33.71)     1:38.61 (34.66)     2:14.04 (35.43)
 43 Bezold, Zachary           18 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:14.96    2:14.06        
                  29.97     1:03.33 (33.36)     1:38.36 (35.03)     2:14.06 (35.70)
 44 Abdelwahed, Hassan        16 New Hartford Aqu-AD  2:13.60    2:14.22        
                  29.71     1:04.18 (34.47)     1:39.85 (35.67)     2:14.22 (34.37)
 45 Daly, Aiden               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.13    2:14.23        
                  29.84     1:03.11 (33.27)     1:37.99 (34.88)     2:14.23 (36.24)
 46 Kwee, Matthew             20 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:14.46    2:14.74        
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:39.20 (35.65)     2:14.74 (35.54)
 47 Macdonald, Declan         16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:15.62    2:14.81        
                  30.01     1:03.75 (33.74)     1:38.86 (35.11)     2:14.81 (35.95)
 48 Agashiwala, Satya         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.39    2:14.87        
                  29.85     1:03.97 (34.12)     1:39.60 (35.63)     2:14.87 (35.27)
 49 Schram, Dylan             17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:13.60    2:15.20        
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)     1:39.51 (35.17)     2:15.20 (35.69)
 50 Rengifo, Eduardo          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:10.81    2:15.33        
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:39.45 (34.56)     2:15.33 (35.88)
 51 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.88    2:15.47        
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)     1:39.57 (35.71)     2:15.47 (35.90)
 52 McIntyre, Derek           15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:13.59    2:15.48        
                  30.04     1:03.68 (33.64)     1:38.76 (35.08)     2:15.48 (36.72)
 53 McFarlane, Matthias       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:12.07    2:15.53        
                  29.05     1:03.24 (34.19)     1:38.95 (35.71)     2:15.53 (36.58)
 54 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.42    2:15.60        
                  29.99     1:03.79 (33.80)     1:39.35 (35.56)     2:15.60 (36.25)
 55 Doherty, Henry            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:15.65        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:38.45 (35.68)     2:15.65 (37.20)
 56 Park, Jason               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.00    2:16.23        
                  28.94     1:03.20 (34.26)     1:39.70 (36.50)     2:16.23 (36.53)
 57 Whitaker, Matthew         17 Southington YMCA-CT  2:16.40    2:16.36        
                  30.64     1:05.07 (34.43)     1:39.90 (34.83)     2:16.36 (36.46)
 58 Danko, Nicholas           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:21.43    2:16.69        
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:40.93 (35.90)     2:16.69 (35.76)
 59 Schultz, Tyler            16 Chenango Valley-NI   2:12.84    2:16.77        
                  30.02     1:04.98 (34.96)     1:41.78 (36.80)     2:16.77 (34.99)
 60 Lee, Jaden                14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:12.71    2:17.46        
                  31.09     1:05.40 (34.31)     1:40.72 (35.32)     2:17.46 (36.74)
 61 Teerlinck, Nathaniel      18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:17.65    2:17.85        
                  31.23     1:06.36 (35.13)     1:41.15 (34.79)     2:17.85 (36.70)
 62 Lomeyko, Ilyan            14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.77    2:18.24        
                  30.26     1:04.47 (34.21)     1:41.02 (36.55)     2:18.24 (37.22)
 63 Wong, Vincent             16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:16.22    2:18.62        
                  30.85     1:05.53 (34.68)     1:41.27 (35.74)     2:18.62 (37.35)
 -- Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.07         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  29.06     1:02.78 (33.72)     1:38.00 (35.22)          DQ (37.14)
 -- Zhang, Charles            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:15.70         DQ        
      False start
                  31.86     1:08.31 (36.45)     1:45.22 (36.91)          DQ (36.93)
 -- Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:07.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sammons, Andrew           16 Tigers Aquatic C-AD  2:13.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:21.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Foster, Payton      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:19.32    4:15.65 WJR     22  
                  26.89       57.60 (30.71)     1:29.53 (31.93)     2:00.60 (31.07)
        2:37.70 (37.10)     3:16.18 (38.48)     3:47.03 (30.85)     4:15.65 (28.62)
  2 Benoit, Lucy        17 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:29.63    4:25.88 FUT     19  
                  27.43       59.79 (32.36)     1:32.95 (33.16)     2:05.41 (32.46)
        2:44.39 (38.98)     3:24.09 (39.70)     3:55.52 (31.43)     4:25.88 (30.36)
  3 Slowik, Mia         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.21    4:26.53 FUT     18  
                  28.14     1:00.72 (32.58)     1:32.57 (31.85)     2:04.92 (32.35)
        2:44.21 (39.29)     3:24.63 (40.42)     3:56.61 (31.98)     4:26.53 (29.92)
  4 Seliger, Sophia     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.32    4:26.74 FUT     17  
                  28.47     1:01.65 (33.18)     1:35.32 (33.67)     2:08.57 (33.25)
        2:46.97 (38.40)     3:26.06 (39.09)     3:57.08 (31.02)     4:26.74 (29.66)
  5 Ferreira, Katherin  16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:27.75    4:27.25 FUT     16  
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)     1:35.34 (34.55)     2:09.86 (34.52)
        2:48.23 (38.37)     3:27.07 (38.84)     3:58.23 (31.16)     4:27.25 (29.02)
  6 Wang, Emily         17 Metro Area Life-NJ   4:30.09    4:27.30 FUT     15  
                  28.32     1:00.72 (32.40)     1:35.09 (34.37)     2:09.07 (33.98)
        2:47.58 (38.51)     3:26.66 (39.08)     3:58.47 (31.81)     4:27.30 (28.83)
  7 Warner, Molly       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:29.01    4:27.59 FUT     14  
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)     1:34.35 (33.79)     2:07.82 (33.47)
        2:47.25 (39.43)     3:27.41 (40.16)     3:58.19 (30.78)     4:27.59 (29.40)
  8 Holmes, Kaitlyn     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:29.00    4:27.78 FUT     13  
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)     1:36.34 (34.45)     2:10.44 (34.10)
        2:46.56 (36.12)     3:24.08 (37.52)     3:56.48 (32.40)     4:27.78 (31.30)
  9 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:32.02    4:31.01         12  
                  28.11     1:01.16 (33.05)     1:35.75 (34.59)     2:09.85 (34.10)
        2:48.47 (38.62)     3:28.20 (39.73)     4:00.07 (31.87)     4:31.01 (30.94)
Consolation Final
 10 Gjervold, Anna      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:33.06    4:31.39         10  
                  28.52     1:01.41 (32.89)     1:34.62 (33.21)     2:08.13 (33.51)
        2:48.31 (40.18)     3:29.18 (40.87)     4:00.73 (31.55)     4:31.39 (30.66)
 11 Liu, Victoria       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:37.72    4:31.56          8  
                  29.14     1:02.20 (33.06)     1:35.93 (33.73)     2:08.87 (32.94)
        2:49.21 (40.34)     3:30.04 (40.83)     4:01.43 (31.39)     4:31.56 (30.13)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia    16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:33.94    4:31.88          7  
                  29.05     1:02.12 (33.07)     1:36.29 (34.17)     2:10.10 (33.81)
        2:49.10 (39.00)     3:29.66 (40.56)     4:01.23 (31.57)     4:31.88 (30.65)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate    18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.91    4:33.12          6  
                  29.41     1:03.99 (34.58)     1:37.01 (33.02)     2:09.35 (32.34)
        2:49.83 (40.48)     3:31.77 (41.94)     4:03.22 (31.45)     4:33.12 (29.90)
 14 Castano, Isabella   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.62    4:34.57          5  
                  29.87     1:02.83 (32.96)     1:38.69 (35.86)     2:14.20 (35.51)
        2:53.84 (39.64)     3:33.50 (39.66)     4:04.73 (31.23)     4:34.57 (29.84)
 15 Erickson, Margaret  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.56    4:35.97          4  
                  29.78     1:02.59 (32.81)     1:37.51 (34.92)     2:12.76 (35.25)
        2:52.98 (40.22)     3:33.80 (40.82)     4:05.20 (31.40)     4:35.97 (30.77)
 16 Keller, Rory        15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:39.88    4:38.79          3  
                  29.89     1:03.84 (33.95)     1:39.22 (35.38)     2:14.06 (34.84)
        2:55.12 (41.06)     3:36.67 (41.55)     4:08.55 (31.88)     4:38.79 (30.24)
 17 Trosman, Rebecca    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.50    4:43.90          2  
                  29.69     1:05.60 (35.91)     1:42.06 (36.46)     2:18.26 (36.20)
        2:59.66 (41.40)     3:42.12 (42.46)     4:13.55 (31.43)     4:43.90 (30.35)
 18 Edge, Riley         15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  4:37.08    4:44.23          1  
                  29.07     1:03.54 (34.47)     1:39.66 (36.12)     2:14.86 (35.20)
        2:56.49 (41.63)     3:38.66 (42.17)     4:11.85 (33.19)     4:44.23 (32.38)
C - Final
 19 Delmonte, Maria     16 Portland Porpois-ME  4:42.68    4:34.32        
                  29.40     1:03.12 (33.72)     1:36.48 (33.36)     2:09.61 (33.13)
        2:50.99 (41.38)     3:32.06 (41.07)     4:03.63 (31.57)     4:34.32 (30.69)
 20 Sakowicz, Summer    16 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:42.68    4:37.96        
                  28.86     1:01.65 (32.79)     1:35.98 (34.33)     2:10.13 (34.15)
        2:50.26 (40.13)     3:31.69 (41.43)     4:05.31 (33.62)     4:37.96 (32.65)
 21 Pickel, Abbey       15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:43.92    4:39.20        
                  28.24     1:01.79 (33.55)     1:37.44 (35.65)     2:13.33 (35.89)
        2:53.90 (40.57)     3:35.30 (41.40)     4:07.84 (32.54)     4:39.20 (31.36)
 22 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  4:45.55    4:41.88        
                  30.26     1:05.71 (35.45)     1:39.64 (33.93)     2:12.79 (33.15)
        2:56.30 (43.51)     3:39.64 (43.34)     4:11.23 (31.59)     4:41.88 (30.65)
 23 Webber, Cora        15 Metro Area Life-NJ   4:41.67    4:45.61        
                  28.97     1:03.12 (34.15)     1:39.73 (36.61)     2:15.90 (36.17)
        2:57.65 (41.75)     3:39.36 (41.71)     4:13.05 (33.69)     4:45.61 (32.56)
 24 Zaniolo, Anna       16 Gator Swim Club-NE   4:48.11    4:50.18        
                  29.40     1:03.54 (34.14)     1:39.70 (36.16)     2:16.21 (36.51)
        3:00.83 (44.62)     3:45.90 (45.07)     4:18.24 (32.34)     4:50.18 (31.94)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:21.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:20.88    4:19.32 qWJR   
                  27.10       58.07 (30.97)     1:30.56 (32.49)     2:02.12 (31.56)
        2:39.46 (37.34)     3:18.24 (38.78)     3:49.95 (31.71)     4:19.32 (29.37)
  2 Ferreira, Katherine       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    4:24.76    4:27.75 qFUT   
                  28.59     1:00.78 (32.19)     1:35.62 (34.84)     2:09.60 (33.98)
        2:47.93 (38.33)     3:26.77 (38.84)     3:58.16 (31.39)     4:27.75 (29.59)
  3 Seliger, Sophia           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.94    4:28.32 qFUT   
                  28.56     1:02.24 (33.68)     1:36.27 (34.03)     2:10.17 (33.90)
        2:47.88 (37.71)     3:26.58 (38.70)     3:57.92 (31.34)     4:28.32 (30.40)
  4 Holmes, Kaitlyn           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:23.00    4:29.00 qFUT   
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)     1:38.08 (35.18)     2:12.28 (34.20)
        2:48.63 (36.35)     3:26.37 (37.74)     3:58.39 (32.02)     4:29.00 (30.61)
  5 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:28.59    4:29.01 qFUT   
                  28.97     1:02.03 (33.06)     1:37.11 (35.08)     2:10.94 (33.83)
        2:50.40 (39.46)     3:29.88 (39.48)     3:59.90 (30.02)     4:29.01 (29.11)
  6 Benoit, Lucy              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  4:27.90    4:29.63 qFUT   
                  29.24     1:01.59 (32.35)     1:35.11 (33.52)     2:08.01 (32.90)
        2:47.82 (39.81)     3:27.03 (39.21)     3:59.23 (32.20)     4:29.63 (30.40)
  7 Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   4:26.53    4:30.09 qFUT   
                  28.29     1:00.72 (32.43)     1:34.43 (33.71)     2:08.10 (33.67)
        2:47.30 (39.20)     3:26.79 (39.49)     3:59.24 (32.45)     4:30.09 (30.85)
  8 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:27.98    4:32.02 q      
                  28.44     1:01.46 (33.02)     1:36.19 (34.73)     2:10.11 (33.92)
        2:49.13 (39.02)     3:28.80 (39.67)     4:01.14 (32.34)     4:32.02 (30.88)
  9 Slowik, Mia               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.00    4:32.21 q      
                  28.44     1:02.16 (33.72)     1:34.97 (32.81)     2:08.41 (33.44)
        2:49.23 (40.82)     3:29.05 (39.82)     4:01.14 (32.09)     4:32.21 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gjervold, Anna            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:35.59    4:33.06 q      
                  29.16     1:02.96 (33.80)     1:36.14 (33.18)     2:09.57 (33.43)
        2:49.86 (40.29)     3:30.49 (40.63)     4:01.98 (31.49)     4:33.06 (31.08)
 11 Schlegel, Olivia          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.39    4:33.94 q      
                  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:11.42 (33.60)
        2:50.73 (39.31)     3:31.20 (40.47)     4:03.16 (31.96)     4:33.94 (30.78)
 12 Castano, Isabella         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.54    4:34.62 q      
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:38.87 (35.65)     2:13.61 (34.74)
        2:54.31 (40.70)     3:33.31 (39.00)     4:04.32 (31.01)     4:34.62 (30.30)
 13 Sommerstad, Kate          18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:29.76    4:34.91 q      
                  29.18     1:03.97 (34.79)     1:36.36 (32.39)     2:08.89 (32.53)
        2:50.30 (41.41)     3:33.00 (42.70)     4:04.63 (31.63)     4:34.91 (30.28)
 14 Erickson, Margaret        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.16    4:35.56 q      
                  29.79     1:02.82 (33.03)     1:37.22 (34.40)     2:11.50 (34.28)
        2:52.56 (41.06)     3:33.26 (40.70)     4:04.71 (31.45)     4:35.56 (30.85)
 15 Bodnar, Clara             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:31.16    4:35.67 q      
                  29.09     1:02.45 (33.36)     1:37.05 (34.60)     2:11.28 (34.23)
        2:51.18 (39.90)     3:31.64 (40.46)     4:04.26 (32.62)     4:35.67 (31.41)
 16 Trosman, Rebecca          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.33    4:36.50 q      
                  29.28     1:03.62 (34.34)     1:38.39 (34.77)     2:12.63 (34.24)
        2:53.17 (40.54)     3:34.00 (40.83)     4:05.25 (31.25)     4:36.50 (31.25)
 17 Edge, Riley               15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  4:37.71    4:37.08 q      
                  29.33     1:03.28 (33.95)     1:38.13 (34.85)     2:12.39 (34.26)
        2:52.32 (39.93)     3:32.87 (40.55)     4:05.56 (32.69)     4:37.08 (31.52)
 18 Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:32.03    4:37.72 q      
                  29.21     1:02.37 (33.16)     1:36.40 (34.03)     2:09.39 (32.99)
        2:50.70 (41.31)     3:33.09 (42.39)     4:05.92 (32.83)     4:37.72 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Sadie             14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:29.93    4:39.29 q      
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:39.57 (35.97)     2:14.33 (34.76)
        2:54.61 (40.28)     3:35.29 (40.68)     4:07.98 (32.69)     4:39.29 (31.31)
 20 Keller, Rory              15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:36.53    4:39.88 q      
                  30.07     1:04.66 (34.59)     1:40.38 (35.72)     2:15.77 (35.39)
        2:56.81 (41.04)     3:38.67 (41.86)     4:09.93 (31.26)     4:39.88 (29.95)
 21 Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  4:34.78    4:40.39 q      
                  29.30     1:02.89 (33.59)     1:39.10 (36.21)     2:14.03 (34.93)
        2:55.12 (41.09)     3:36.47 (41.35)     4:09.09 (32.62)     4:40.39 (31.30)
 22 Webber, Cora              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   5:17.22L   4:41.67 q      
                  28.88     1:02.28 (33.40)     1:38.58 (36.30)     2:14.32 (35.74)
        2:55.09 (40.77)     3:36.53 (41.44)     4:10.04 (33.51)     4:41.67 (31.63)
 23 Greenberg, Abigail        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.55    4:42.03 q      
                  29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)     1:40.10 (37.44)     2:16.71 (36.61)
        2:57.08 (40.37)     3:38.26 (41.18)     4:10.73 (32.47)     4:42.03 (31.30)
 24 Sakowicz, Summer          16 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:36.12    4:42.68 q      
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)     1:37.66 (35.04)     2:12.92 (35.26)
        2:53.73 (40.81)     3:35.96 (42.23)     4:09.99 (34.03)     4:42.68 (32.69)
 24 Delmonte, Maria           16 Portland Porpois-ME  4:35.62    4:42.68 q      
                  30.08     1:04.16 (34.08)     1:38.32 (34.16)     2:14.21 (35.89)
        2:55.05 (40.84)     3:37.82 (42.77)     4:10.87 (33.05)     4:42.68 (31.81)
 26 Pickel, Abbey             15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:37.78    4:43.92 q      
                  28.74     1:03.87 (35.13)     1:40.07 (36.20)     2:16.36 (36.29)
        2:56.15 (39.79)     3:38.28 (42.13)     4:11.61 (33.33)     4:43.92 (32.31)
 27 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  4:49.96    4:45.55 q      
                  31.09     1:07.16 (36.07)     1:41.81 (34.65)     2:16.24 (34.43)
        2:59.35 (43.11)     3:42.84 (43.49)     4:14.44 (31.60)     4:45.55 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Snelwar, Ariya            15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  4:34.20    4:45.99 q      
                  29.50     1:03.04 (33.54)     1:39.63 (36.59)     2:15.98 (36.35)
        2:58.30 (42.32)     3:41.06 (42.76)     4:13.75 (32.69)     4:45.99 (32.24)
 29 Zaniolo, Anna             16 Gator Swim Club-NE   5:08.21    4:48.11 q      
                  29.45     1:03.22 (33.77)     1:39.69 (36.47)     2:15.41 (35.72)
        2:59.23 (43.82)     3:43.41 (44.18)     4:16.19 (32.78)     4:48.11 (31.92)
 30 Clark, Campbell           16 Red Fox Aquatics-MR  4:39.27    4:48.18 q      
                  29.96     1:03.94 (33.98)     1:41.71 (37.77)     2:19.28 (37.57)
        3:00.82 (41.54)     3:42.19 (41.37)     4:16.03 (33.84)     4:48.18 (32.15)
 31 Burke, Emma               18 New Hartford Aqu-AD  4:47.38    4:50.13 q      
                  29.27     1:02.21 (32.94)     1:40.51 (38.30)     2:18.88 (38.37)
        3:00.57 (41.69)     3:43.18 (42.61)     4:16.94 (33.76)     4:50.13 (33.19)
 32 Carpentieri, Jordan       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:45.07    4:53.02 q      
                  29.43     1:03.36 (33.93)     1:41.57 (38.21)     2:19.10 (37.53)
        3:01.30 (42.20)     3:44.62 (43.32)     4:19.32 (34.70)     4:53.02 (33.70)
 -- Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Walser, Julia             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:31.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Skaistis, Delilah         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dator, Kelsa              18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ericson, Alexandra        17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:40.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gary, Bella               19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.86        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lenoce, Parker      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:01.61    3:56.25 WJR     22  
                  25.30       53.47 (28.17)     1:23.01 (29.54)     1:52.24 (29.23)
        2:27.30 (35.06)     3:02.55 (35.25)     3:30.06 (27.51)     3:56.25 (26.19)
  2 Mostofi, Michael    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:05.45    3:59.55 FUT     19  
                  24.84       53.72 (28.88)     1:25.09 (31.37)     1:56.42 (31.33)
        2:30.34 (33.92)     3:05.04 (34.70)     3:32.32 (27.28)     3:59.55 (27.23)
  3 McKenney, Keegan    18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:04.65    4:02.36 FUT     18  
                  25.19       54.54 (29.35)     1:24.97 (30.43)     1:55.29 (30.32)
        2:31.19 (35.90)     3:07.10 (35.91)     3:35.24 (28.14)     4:02.36 (27.12)
  4 Roberts, Ryan       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:06.19    4:02.92 FUT     17  
                  25.30       54.50 (29.20)     1:26.07 (31.57)     1:57.82 (31.75)
        2:32.47 (34.65)     3:07.37 (34.90)     3:35.79 (28.42)     4:02.92 (27.13)
  5 Daniel, William     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:02.60    4:03.32 FUT     16  
                  25.49       54.59 (29.10)     1:25.79 (31.20)     1:56.50 (30.71)
        2:31.72 (35.22)     3:07.35 (35.63)     3:35.98 (28.63)     4:03.32 (27.34)
  6 Tharrington, Owen   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:08.31    4:05.04 FUT     15  
                  25.49       55.22 (29.73)     1:25.98 (30.76)     1:57.16 (31.18)
        2:32.75 (35.59)     3:08.83 (36.08)     3:37.68 (28.85)     4:05.04 (27.36)
  7 Jones, Chas         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:06.83    4:07.07 FUT     14  
                  25.81       55.73 (29.92)     1:26.83 (31.10)     1:57.37 (30.54)
        2:32.78 (35.41)     3:09.21 (36.43)     3:38.83 (29.62)     4:07.07 (28.24)
  8 Li, Shoonfon        16 Unattached-NI        4:07.37    4:07.14 FUT     13  
                  26.33       56.52 (30.19)     1:27.81 (31.29)     1:58.12 (30.31)
        2:34.50 (36.38)     3:10.03 (35.53)     3:39.05 (29.02)     4:07.14 (28.09)
  9 Nussbaum, Reid      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:07.95    4:09.45         12  
                  25.63       55.44 (29.81)     1:28.22 (32.78)     1:59.76 (31.54)
        2:36.09 (36.33)     3:12.49 (36.40)     3:42.15 (29.66)     4:09.45 (27.30)
Consolation Final
 10 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  4:09.20    4:03.62 FUT     10  
                  25.64       54.63 (28.99)     1:26.92 (32.29)     1:59.16 (32.24)
        2:32.72 (33.56)     3:07.38 (34.66)     3:36.03 (28.65)     4:03.62 (27.59)
 11 Chen, Daren         15 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:10.45    4:05.15 FUT      8  
                  26.15       56.42 (30.27)     1:28.00 (31.58)     1:59.18 (31.18)
        2:34.70 (35.52)     3:11.27 (36.57)     3:38.65 (27.38)     4:05.15 (26.50)
 12 Todorovic, Marko    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:11.10    4:06.00 FUT      7  
                  25.63       54.71 (29.08)     1:25.35 (30.64)     1:55.51 (30.16)
        2:31.73 (36.22)     3:09.15 (37.42)     3:37.92 (28.77)     4:06.00 (28.08)
 13 Leary, Kiernan      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:12.87    4:09.84          6  
                  27.51       58.72 (31.21)     1:32.36 (33.64)     2:05.92 (33.56)
        2:40.84 (34.92)     3:16.54 (35.70)     3:43.38 (26.84)     4:09.84 (26.46)
 14 Roche, Steven       17 Una Jfac-NJ          4:13.83    4:10.03          5  
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:29.34 (32.17)     2:01.45 (32.11)
        2:36.66 (35.21)     3:12.66 (36.00)     3:42.18 (29.52)     4:10.03 (27.85)
 15 Smith, Quinn        17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:12.88    4:10.38          4  
                  25.71       55.99 (30.28)     1:27.44 (31.45)     1:59.75 (32.31)
        2:35.93 (36.18)     3:12.88 (36.95)     3:42.39 (29.51)     4:10.38 (27.99)
 16 Cicco, John         17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:13.79    4:11.54          3  
                  26.71       57.25 (30.54)     1:29.41 (32.16)     2:00.59 (31.18)
        2:38.72 (38.13)     3:15.56 (36.84)     3:44.15 (28.59)     4:11.54 (27.39)
 17 Choe, Hayoung       16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:13.83    4:11.84          2  
                  26.62       56.67 (30.05)     1:27.36 (30.69)     1:58.37 (31.01)
        2:35.00 (36.63)     3:12.36 (37.36)     3:42.94 (30.58)     4:11.84 (28.90)
 18 Lim, Andrew         18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:14.33    4:18.50          1  
                  26.08       56.42 (30.34)     1:31.21 (34.79)     2:05.39 (34.18)
        2:42.06 (36.67)     3:18.97 (36.91)     3:49.41 (30.44)     4:18.50 (29.09)
C - Final
 19 Schwab, Quinn       16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:14.69    4:09.86        
                  26.52       56.64 (30.12)     1:28.75 (32.11)     2:00.25 (31.50)
        2:36.37 (36.12)     3:13.21 (36.84)     3:42.29 (29.08)     4:09.86 (27.57)
 20 Ricker, Carson      16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:17.65    4:11.08        
                  26.82       56.92 (30.10)     1:31.38 (34.46)     2:04.82 (33.44)
        2:39.08 (34.26)     3:13.58 (34.50)     3:43.12 (29.54)     4:11.08 (27.96)
 21 Drotar, Zachary     16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  4:14.47    4:11.47        
                  26.99       58.09 (31.10)     1:31.70 (33.61)     2:04.97 (33.27)
        2:38.71 (33.74)     3:13.39 (34.68)     3:43.42 (30.03)     4:11.47 (28.05)
 22 Brady, Timothy      15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:15.56    4:12.51        
                  27.29       58.01 (30.72)     1:30.80 (32.79)     2:03.30 (32.50)
        2:38.33 (35.03)     3:14.53 (36.20)     3:44.31 (29.78)     4:12.51 (28.20)
 23 Lin, Jacob          14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   4:17.63    4:12.85        
                  25.87       55.09 (29.22)     1:26.91 (31.82)     1:58.11 (31.20)
        2:35.19 (37.08)     3:12.75 (37.56)     3:42.88 (30.13)     4:12.85 (29.97)
 24 Caplan, Samuel      17 Jcc Sea Serpents-NE  4:15.15    4:16.45        
                  27.72       58.99 (31.27)     1:32.68 (33.69)     2:05.39 (32.71)
        2:40.99 (35.60)     3:17.09 (36.10)     3:47.29 (30.20)     4:16.45 (29.16)
 25 Davis, Ben          16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:18.43    4:17.05        
                  25.97       56.16 (30.19)     1:29.56 (33.40)     2:02.96 (33.40)
        2:39.23 (36.27)     3:16.99 (37.76)     3:47.40 (30.41)     4:17.05 (29.65)
 26 Hall, Brian         17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:19.17    4:18.71        
                  26.21       56.59 (30.38)     1:29.73 (33.14)     2:02.73 (33.00)
        2:40.39 (37.66)     3:18.58 (38.19)     3:48.89 (30.31)     4:18.71 (29.82)
 27 Daly, Aiden         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:19.00    4:20.01        
                  26.45       56.27 (29.82)     1:29.88 (33.61)     2:02.60 (32.72)
        2:39.24 (36.64)     3:17.53 (38.29)     3:49.48 (31.95)     4:20.01 (30.53)
D - Final
 28 Xu, David           14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:21.84    4:13.55        
                  25.88       55.73 (29.85)     1:27.93 (32.20)     2:00.02 (32.09)
        2:36.94 (36.92)     3:15.16 (38.22)     3:44.53 (29.37)     4:13.55 (29.02)
 29 Shao, Oliver        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.26    4:13.80        
                  26.62       57.43 (30.81)     1:29.17 (31.74)     2:00.35 (31.18)
        2:37.98 (37.63)     3:16.87 (38.89)     3:45.80 (28.93)     4:13.80 (28.00)
 30 Hyde, Andrew        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.83    4:20.22        
                  27.01       58.12 (31.11)     1:32.98 (34.86)     2:07.33 (34.35)
        2:42.50 (35.17)     3:18.70 (36.20)     3:50.48 (31.78)     4:20.22 (29.74)
 31 Gronwald, Robert    18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  4:25.39    4:27.70        
                  29.51     1:03.02 (33.51)     1:38.35 (35.33)     2:12.82 (34.47)
        2:49.31 (36.49)     3:25.44 (36.13)     3:57.40 (31.96)     4:27.70 (30.30)
 32 Porter, William     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:28.19    4:29.86        
                  26.14       57.56 (31.42)     1:30.76 (33.20)     2:03.58 (32.82)
        2:45.63 (42.05)     3:27.96 (42.33)     3:59.07 (31.11)     4:29.86 (30.79)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:01.92    4:01.61 qFUT   
                  25.73       54.85 (29.12)     1:24.75 (29.90)     1:54.08 (29.33)
        2:30.50 (36.42)     3:06.25 (35.75)     3:34.08 (27.83)     4:01.61 (27.53)
  2 Daniel, William           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  3:58.64    4:02.60 qFUT   
                  25.43       53.91 (28.48)     1:24.87 (30.96)     1:54.81 (29.94)
        2:30.71 (35.90)     3:07.13 (36.42)     3:35.50 (28.37)     4:02.60 (27.10)
  3 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:00.28    4:04.65 qFUT   
                  25.63       54.43 (28.80)     1:25.40 (30.97)     1:55.39 (29.99)
        2:31.85 (36.46)     3:07.86 (36.01)     3:36.13 (28.27)     4:04.65 (28.52)
  4 Mostofi, Michael          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  3:59.90    4:05.45 qFUT   
                  26.14       55.25 (29.11)     1:28.25 (33.00)     2:00.65 (32.40)
        2:35.30 (34.65)     3:10.53 (35.23)     3:39.41 (28.88)     4:05.45 (26.04)
  5 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:02.61    4:06.19 qFUT   
                  26.10       55.94 (29.84)     1:28.00 (32.06)     2:00.02 (32.02)
        2:35.22 (35.20)     3:10.61 (35.39)     3:38.98 (28.37)     4:06.19 (27.21)
  6 Jones, Chas               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:04.83    4:06.83 qFUT   
                  26.49       57.06 (30.57)     1:27.95 (30.89)     1:58.60 (30.65)
        2:34.10 (35.50)     3:09.80 (35.70)     3:39.24 (29.44)     4:06.83 (27.59)
  7 Li, Shoonfon              16 Unattached-NI        4:10.25    4:07.37 qFUT   
                  26.60       57.28 (30.68)     1:28.71 (31.43)     1:59.18 (30.47)
        2:35.05 (35.87)     3:09.98 (34.93)     3:39.34 (29.36)     4:07.37 (28.03)
  8 Nussbaum, Reid            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  4:09.73    4:07.95 q      
                  25.78       55.28 (29.50)     1:27.26 (31.98)     1:59.61 (32.35)
        2:34.43 (34.82)     3:10.52 (36.09)     3:40.15 (29.63)     4:07.95 (27.80)
  9 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:11.55    4:08.31 q      
                  24.91       53.69 (28.78)     1:25.25 (31.56)     1:56.39 (31.14)
        2:32.88 (36.49)     3:10.46 (37.58)     3:40.00 (29.54)     4:08.31 (28.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  4:02.28    4:09.20 q      
                  26.16       55.59 (29.43)     1:28.93 (33.34)     2:01.62 (32.69)
        2:36.47 (34.85)     3:11.59 (35.12)     3:41.30 (29.71)     4:09.20 (27.90)
 11 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:09.08    4:10.45 q      
                  26.40       55.95 (29.55)     1:28.76 (32.81)     2:00.74 (31.98)
        2:37.39 (36.65)     3:13.90 (36.51)     3:42.70 (28.80)     4:10.45 (27.75)
 12 Todorovic, Marko          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:03.91    4:11.10 q      
                  26.92       57.08 (30.16)     1:28.49 (31.41)     2:00.11 (31.62)
        2:37.50 (37.39)     3:14.75 (37.25)     3:43.46 (28.71)     4:11.10 (27.64)
 13 Hoye, Jonas               17 Una Lgac-MR          4:11.12    4:12.43 q      
                  26.23       56.10 (29.87)     1:29.83 (33.73)     2:02.45 (32.62)
        2:38.85 (36.40)     3:15.82 (36.97)     3:45.06 (29.24)     4:12.43 (27.37)
 14 Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:11.96    4:12.87 q      
                  27.92       59.81 (31.89)     1:33.54 (33.73)     2:07.02 (33.48)
        2:42.84 (35.82)     3:19.48 (36.64)     3:46.49 (27.01)     4:12.87 (26.38)
 15 Smith, Quinn              17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:14.38    4:12.88 q      
                  25.56       56.17 (30.61)     1:27.04 (30.87)     1:58.37 (31.33)
        2:36.18 (37.81)     3:13.71 (37.53)     3:43.39 (29.68)     4:12.88 (29.49)
 16 Cicco, John               17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:11.25    4:13.79 q      
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)     1:30.81 (32.68)     2:02.62 (31.81)
        2:40.26 (37.64)     3:17.60 (37.34)     3:46.41 (28.81)     4:13.79 (27.38)
 17 Choe, Hayoung             16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  4:12.47    4:13.83 q      
                  26.86       57.13 (30.27)     1:27.59 (30.46)     1:58.36 (30.77)
        2:35.41 (37.05)     3:12.99 (37.58)     3:44.16 (31.17)     4:13.83 (29.67)
 17 Roche, Steven             17 Una Jfac-NJ          4:06.36    4:13.83 q      
                  26.77       57.22 (30.45)     1:29.73 (32.51)     2:02.42 (32.69)
        2:38.32 (35.90)     3:14.98 (36.66)     3:44.98 (30.00)     4:13.83 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:09.74    4:14.33 q      
                  25.61       55.49 (29.88)     1:29.48 (33.99)     2:03.00 (33.52)
        2:39.27 (36.27)     3:16.10 (36.83)     3:46.03 (29.93)     4:14.33 (28.30)
 20 Drotar, Zachary           16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  4:11.39    4:14.47 q      
                  27.02       58.36 (31.34)     1:32.75 (34.39)     2:06.39 (33.64)
        2:40.83 (34.44)     3:15.67 (34.84)     3:46.01 (30.34)     4:14.47 (28.46)
 21 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE  4:11.97    4:14.69 q      
                  27.17       57.37 (30.20)     1:30.54 (33.17)     2:02.76 (32.22)
        2:39.84 (37.08)     3:17.40 (37.56)     3:46.48 (29.08)     4:14.69 (28.21)
 22 Caplan, Samuel            17 Jcc Sea Serpents-NE  4:13.66    4:15.15 q      
                  27.82       59.09 (31.27)     1:31.89 (32.80)     2:03.67 (31.78)
        2:40.03 (36.36)     3:16.46 (36.43)     3:46.40 (29.94)     4:15.15 (28.75)
 23 Brady, Timothy            15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:12.78    4:15.56 q      
                  27.94       59.47 (31.53)     1:32.64 (33.17)     2:05.63 (32.99)
        2:41.23 (35.60)     3:17.80 (36.57)     3:47.29 (29.49)     4:15.56 (28.27)
 24 Lin, Jacob                14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   4:12.94    4:17.63 q      
                  26.47       56.61 (30.14)     1:29.01 (32.40)     2:00.56 (31.55)
        2:38.23 (37.67)     3:16.81 (38.58)     3:47.57 (30.76)     4:17.63 (30.06)
 25 Ricker, Carson            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:14.28    4:17.65 q      
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:33.09 (34.96)     2:07.08 (33.99)
        2:42.30 (35.22)     3:18.29 (35.99)     3:48.61 (30.32)     4:17.65 (29.04)
 26 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  4:10.28    4:18.43 q      
                  26.57       56.75 (30.18)     1:30.28 (33.53)     2:03.15 (32.87)
        2:40.24 (37.09)     3:18.29 (38.05)     3:48.69 (30.40)     4:18.43 (29.74)
 27 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:12.38    4:18.71 q      
                  27.31       58.26 (30.95)     1:32.32 (34.06)     2:06.15 (33.83)
        2:41.45 (35.30)     3:17.62 (36.17)     3:48.40 (30.78)     4:18.71 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Daly, Aiden               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:08.14    4:19.00 q      
                  27.25       58.13 (30.88)     1:31.33 (33.20)     2:04.30 (32.97)
        2:40.22 (35.92)     3:18.10 (37.88)     3:48.95 (30.85)     4:19.00 (30.05)
 29 Hall, Brian               17 North Shore Swim-NE  4:22.31    4:19.17 q      
                  26.46       56.85 (30.39)     1:30.36 (33.51)     2:03.86 (33.50)
        2:40.66 (36.80)     3:18.58 (37.92)     3:49.27 (30.69)     4:19.17 (29.90)
 30 Shao, Oliver              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:10.84    4:20.26 q      
                  27.73       58.89 (31.16)     1:31.77 (32.88)     2:03.63 (31.86)
        2:42.45 (38.82)     3:21.05 (38.60)     3:51.30 (30.25)     4:20.26 (28.96)
 31 Xu, David                 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:12.11    4:21.84 q      
                  26.53       57.12 (30.59)     1:29.82 (32.70)     2:02.48 (32.66)
        2:41.46 (38.98)     3:21.21 (39.75)     3:51.90 (30.69)     4:21.84 (29.94)
 32 Gronwald, Robert          18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  4:30.83    4:25.39 q      
                  29.17     1:02.72 (33.55)     1:37.71 (34.99)     2:11.71 (34.00)
        2:47.90 (36.19)     3:24.07 (36.17)     3:55.70 (31.63)     4:25.39 (29.69)
 33 Porter, William           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:45.24    4:28.19 q      
                  27.47       59.06 (31.59)     1:31.38 (32.32)     2:03.54 (32.16)
        2:44.08 (40.54)     3:25.76 (41.68)     3:57.55 (31.79)     4:28.19 (30.64)
 34 Hyde, Andrew              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.39    4:30.83 q      
                  28.53     1:01.22 (32.69)     1:37.54 (36.32)     2:12.39 (34.85)
        2:48.58 (36.19)     3:25.33 (36.75)     3:58.60 (33.27)     4:30.83 (32.23)
 35 Abdelwahed, Hassan        16 New Hartford Aqu-AD  4:30.41    4:34.94 q      
                  28.03     1:01.39 (33.36)     1:39.21 (37.82)     2:15.71 (36.50)
        2:53.01 (37.30)     3:31.25 (38.24)     4:04.01 (32.76)     4:34.94 (30.93)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Loughran                     
                3:27.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:04.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:25.28    3:22.70#WJR     44  
     1) Olasewere, Annam 14             2) Bastone, Alexandra 17          
     3) Geelen, Lente 17                4) Dolce, Kelly 18                
                  24.27       50.48 (50.48)     1:15.08 (24.60)     1:41.49 (51.01)
        2:05.35 (23.86)     2:32.10 (50.61)     2:56.39 (24.29)     3:22.70 (50.60)
  2 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:39.56    3:25.76 WJR     38  
     1) Carter, Dani 15                 2) Jeng, Flora 17                 
     3) Webber, Molly 17                4) Arcella, Sidney 15             
                  25.10       52.79 (52.79)     1:17.41 (24.62)     1:45.15 (52.36)
        2:09.23 (24.08)     2:35.72 (50.57)     2:59.19 (23.47)     3:25.76 (50.04)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:28.80    3:29.82 FUT     36  
     1) Basler, Alia 17                 2) Karim, Azana 14                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 17              4) Seliger, Sophia 17             
                  25.24       53.10 (53.10)     1:17.85 (24.75)     1:44.84 (51.74)
        2:10.15 (25.31)     2:38.57 (53.73)     3:03.16 (24.59)     3:29.82 (51.25)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:33.72    3:30.47 FUT     34  
     1) Plunkett, Sara 17               2) Wang, Amber 17                 
     3) Bateman, Hannah 13              4) Peterson, Layne 18             
                  24.71       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.80 (25.50)     1:45.02 (53.72)
        2:10.18 (25.16)     2:37.89 (52.87)     3:02.69 (24.80)     3:30.47 (52.58)
  5 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:32.89    3:30.55 FUT     32  
     1) Brown, Allison 16               2) Derby, Ella 18                 
     3) Tessin, Katie 17                4) Toepfer, Abigail 17            
                  25.44       53.27 (53.27)     1:17.71 (24.44)     1:44.93 (51.66)
        2:10.57 (25.64)     2:38.53 (53.60)     3:03.32 (24.79)     3:30.55 (52.02)
  6 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:30.72    3:31.83 FUT     30  
     1) Lippert, Claire 17              2) Warner, Molly 16               
     3) Keen, Abigail 16                4) Russell, Rhian 17              
                  25.27       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.24 (25.71)     1:45.98 (53.45)
        2:11.33 (25.35)     2:38.66 (52.68)     3:04.11 (25.45)     3:31.83 (53.17)
  7 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'B'                3:40.37    3:32.12 FUT     28  
     1) Wu, Karen 16                    2) Jeng, Gloria 14                
     3) Chow, Olivia 16                 4) Wang, Emily 17                 
                  25.43       53.57 (53.57)                         1:47.10 (53.53)
        2:11.90 (24.80)     2:40.12 (53.02)     3:05.15 (25.03)     3:32.12 (52.00)
  8 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:35.08    3:32.85 FUT     26  
     1) Edwards, Annie 16               2) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
     3) Lazar, Penelope 15              4) Liu, Victoria 16               
                  25.68       53.02 (53.02)     1:18.18 (25.16)     1:45.53 (52.51)
        2:10.84 (25.31)     2:38.92 (53.39)     3:04.71 (25.79)     3:32.85 (53.93)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:33.43    3:33.10 FUT     24  
     1) Basler, Anisa 15                2) Wu, Madison 17                 
     3) Leonard, Penelope 17            4) Greenberg, Abigail 17          
                  25.39       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.50 (25.27)     1:45.88 (52.65)
        2:11.71 (25.83)     2:39.64 (53.76)     3:05.38 (25.74)     3:33.10 (53.46)
 10 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:36.17    3:33.43 FUT     20  
     1) Celentano, Siara 15             2) Smith, Mia 14                  
     3) Sakowicz, Summer 16             4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  25.96       54.38 (54.38)     1:19.46 (25.08)     1:47.57 (53.19)
        2:13.19 (25.62)     2:41.08 (53.51)     3:06.05 (24.97)     3:33.43 (52.35)
 11 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:36.87    3:33.52 FUT     16  
     1) Bozkurt, Sena 14                2) Gold, Brielle 16               
     3) Gold, Bryce 14                  4) Snelwar, Ariya 15              
                  25.21       53.41 (53.41)     1:17.89 (24.48)     1:46.58 (53.17)
        2:11.61 (25.03)     2:39.72 (53.14)     3:05.39 (25.67)     3:33.52 (53.80)
 12 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:34.33    3:33.81 FUT     14  
     1) White, Quinn 14                 2) Renner, Clara 15               
     3) Horsch, Katelyn 16              4) Dudkina, Elena 16              
                  25.22       51.98 (51.98)     1:17.66 (25.68)     1:45.72 (53.74)
        2:11.68 (25.96)     2:39.64 (53.92)     3:04.95 (25.31)     3:33.81 (54.17)
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:36.52    3:35.17 FUT     12  
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 18            2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 15       
     3) Herr, Emily 14                  4) Schlegel, Olivia 16            
                  25.74       54.39 (54.39)     1:20.51 (26.12)     1:49.19 (54.80)
        2:14.18 (24.99)     2:41.86 (52.67)     3:07.48 (25.62)     3:35.17 (53.31)
 14 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:39.16    3:36.27 FUT     10  
     1) Severini, Sydney 17             2) Nowak, Haley 17                
     3) Michaels, Giselle 14            4) Benzija, Samantha 17           
                  25.95       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.27 (25.55)     1:48.45 (54.73)
        2:13.69 (25.24)     2:42.70 (54.25)     3:07.65 (24.95)     3:36.27 (53.57)
 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:40.27    3:37.89 FUT      8  
     1) Huntress, Maya 14               2) Jones, Emma 16                 
     3) Puzanovova, Veronika 14         4) Golden, Lauren 13              
                  25.45       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.92 (25.72)     1:48.94 (54.74)
        2:15.39 (26.45)     2:44.82 (55.88)     3:09.54 (24.72)     3:37.89 (53.07)
 16 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:44.10    3:38.08 FUT      6  
     1) McLaughlin, Casey 17            2) Levi, Savana 13                
     3) Narayanan, Nisha 18             4) Wolf, Jessica 14               
                  26.62       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.07 (25.52)     1:49.25 (53.70)
        2:15.55 (26.30)     2:45.47 (56.22)     3:10.58 (25.11)     3:38.08 (52.61)
 17 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:42.22    3:40.86 FUT      4  
     1) Shaw, Lucy 15                   2) Ericson, Alexandra 17          
     3) Taylor, Hope 14                 4) Mahoney, Brooke 16             
                  26.74       55.47 (55.47)     1:21.95 (26.48)     1:51.12 (55.65)
        2:18.16 (27.04)     2:47.92 (56.80)     3:13.18 (25.26)     3:40.86 (52.94)
 18 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:40.38    3:40.97 FUT      2  
     1) Lawler, Morgan 16               2) Winne, Ellen 16                
     3) Fink, Jayme 17                  4) Jurgelon, Amanda 16            
                  26.15       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.06 (27.22)     1:51.46 (56.62)
        2:18.72 (27.26)     2:48.73 (57.27)     3:13.69 (24.96)     3:40.97 (52.24)
 19 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      3:43.55    3:41.38 FUT    
     1) Motisi, Grace 17                2) Anderson, Avery 15             
     3) Zeng, Amber 16                  4) Anderson, Riley 13             
                  27.14       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.24 (26.71)     1:52.87 (56.34)
        2:19.54 (26.67)     2:49.38 (56.51)     3:13.64 (24.26)     3:41.38 (52.00)
 20 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:45.24    3:41.69 FUT    
     1) Bernard, Ariel 15               2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Heden, Jessica 15               4) Ristad, Sabine 15              
                  26.34       55.64 (55.64)     1:22.05 (26.41)     1:51.28 (55.64)
        2:17.24 (25.96)     2:45.90 (54.62)     3:12.57 (26.67)     3:41.69 (55.79)
 21 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              3:43.65    3:42.68 FUT    
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 16             2) Hannon, Morgan 15              
     3) Bubel, Valerie 18               4) Sarpong, Afia 15               
                  26.60       55.12 (55.12)     1:21.90 (26.78)     1:51.47 (56.35)
        2:18.52 (27.05)     2:47.78 (56.31)     3:13.70 (25.92)     3:42.68 (54.90)
 22 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                3:42.99    3:43.10 FUT    
     1) Cai, Beatrice 17                2) Liu, Tracey 17                 
     3) Yan, Sarah 17                   4) Chatterjee, Mahika 16          
                  26.84       55.07 (55.07)     1:20.75 (25.68)     1:51.08 (56.01)
        2:17.29 (26.21)     2:46.66 (55.58)     3:12.98 (26.32)     3:43.10 (56.44)
 23 Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avenger-NE  'A'      3:41.54    3:43.46 FUT    
     1) Doherty, Lilah 14               2) Henderson, Sarah 14            
     3) Dipietro, Maria 15              4) Chivers, Lucy 14               
                  26.49       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.99 (27.11)     1:52.63 (57.75)
        2:18.84 (26.21)     2:48.43 (55.80)     3:14.79 (26.36)     3:43.46 (55.03)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:40.72    3:43.80 FUT    
     1) Hill, Amanda 18                 2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 15               4) Levy, Lauren 17                
                  26.65       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.81 (26.86)     1:53.01 (57.06)
        2:19.93 (26.92)     2:50.12 (57.11)     3:15.97 (25.85)     3:43.80 (53.68)
 25 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                3:44.08    3:45.47 FUT    
     1) D'Arcy, Michaela 16             2) Deet, Kayla 17                 
     3) Wheeler, Olivia 14              4) Cullen, Molly 15               
                  26.74       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.08 (26.58)     1:54.63 (57.13)
        2:20.44 (25.81)     2:50.31 (55.68)     3:16.24 (25.93)     3:45.47 (55.16)
 26 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       3:44.66    3:45.70 FUT    
     1) Sammut, Madeline 15             2) Minotas, Gianna 14             
     3) Kaufman, Lorelai 12             4) Hirsch, Savannah 15            
                  26.47       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.74 (27.37)     1:53.01 (57.64)
        2:20.18 (27.17)     2:50.82 (57.81)     3:16.95 (26.13)     3:45.70 (54.88)
 27 Sailfish Swim Team-NE  'A'                  3:43.20    3:46.85 FUT    
     1) Nelson, Megan 17                2) Routh, Ainsley 17              
     3) Bleckley, Paige 16              4) Lazorisak, Abigail 14          
                  26.83       56.07 (56.07)     1:23.47 (27.40)     1:52.94 (56.87)
        2:20.02 (27.08)     2:50.72 (57.78)     3:17.38 (26.66)     3:46.85 (56.13)
 -- Cpp River Hawks-NI  'A'                     3:44.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Turner, Vanessa 17              2) Hilker, Audra 17               
     3) Peters, Kara 16                 4) McKane, Angelina 15            
                  27.26       56.44 (56.44)     1:24.11 (27.67)     1:55.82 (59.38)
        2:23.09 (27.27)     2:53.97 (58.15)     3:18.44 (24.47)          DQ (52.03)
 -- Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:34.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              3:42.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 , Upper Dublin AC                          
                         Jensen, Flynn, Jensen, Bantley                    
                3:05.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                3:40.89  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:04.85    3:00.08#WJR     44  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 16             2) Endersby, Benjamin 19          
     3) Kaminski, William 18            4) Jones, Roman 16                
                  21.27       44.55 (44.55)     1:05.94 (21.39)     1:30.29 (45.74)
        1:52.17 (21.88)     2:17.02 (46.73)     2:37.31 (20.29)     3:00.08 (43.06)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:03.46    3:05.56 WJR     38  
     1) Rogers, Sean 18                 2) Dupont, Thomas 18              
     3) Mostofi, Michael 17             4) Lenoce, Parker 16              
                  21.63       45.13 (45.13)     1:07.24 (22.11)     1:32.47 (47.34)
        1:54.56 (22.09)     2:19.21 (46.74)     2:41.39 (22.18)     3:05.56 (46.35)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:13.24    3:07.68 FUT     36  
     1) Milligan, Jack 15               2) Cannon, Sean 23                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 29                 4) Weingarten, Tristan 15         
                  23.28       49.05 (49.05)     1:10.25 (21.20)     1:33.99 (44.94)
        1:56.62 (22.63)     2:21.56 (47.57)     2:43.40 (21.84)     3:07.68 (46.12)
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:10.38    3:08.74 FUT     34  
     1) Peterson, Max 16                2) Chevres, Tomaz 16              
     3) Schaeffer, Brayden 17           4) Jeng, Donavan 17               
                  22.84       47.70 (47.70)     1:10.70 (23.00)     1:35.95 (48.25)
        1:58.87 (22.92)     2:23.91 (47.96)     2:45.45 (21.54)     3:08.74 (44.83)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:05.42    3:09.08 FUT     32  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) Maclennan, Alexander 18        
     3) Gonzalez, Maximo 17             4) Uybico, Thomas 18              
                  22.13       48.15 (48.15)     1:10.22 (22.07)     1:35.17 (47.02)
        1:57.22 (22.05)     2:22.41 (47.24)     2:44.11 (21.70)     3:09.08 (46.67)
  6 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:09.50    3:09.79 FUT     30  
     1) Peters, Henry 15                2) Ponce, David 18                
     3) McFarlane, Matthias 14          4) Flaherty, Liam 17              
                  22.47       47.64 (47.64)     1:09.72 (22.08)     1:35.45 (47.81)
        1:57.50 (22.05)     2:22.87 (47.42)     2:45.07 (22.20)     3:09.79 (46.92)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:15.34    3:09.84 FUT     28  
     1) Green, Trevor 13                2) Preston, Liam 18               
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16         4) Giunta, Noah 16                
                  23.88       50.11 (50.11)     1:12.05 (21.94)     1:35.74 (45.63)
        1:58.37 (22.63)     2:23.40 (47.66)     2:45.53 (22.13)     3:09.84 (46.44)
  8 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:10.99    3:10.74 FUT     26  
     1) Mottolese, Peter 16             2) Scalise, Maximilian 17         
     3) Tharrington, Owen 14            4) Haley, Jack 15                 
                  22.97       47.63 (47.63)     1:10.27 (22.64)     1:35.41 (47.78)
        1:58.31 (22.90)     2:23.40 (47.99)     2:46.01 (22.61)     3:10.74 (47.34)
  9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:12.94    3:10.94 FUT     24  
     1) Ouzilou, Zaccharie 17           2) Lu, Daniel 16                  
     3) Gold, Lucas 17                  4) Guo, Daniel 15                 
                  21.88       46.05 (46.05)     1:08.68 (22.63)     1:34.01 (47.96)
        1:57.12 (23.11)     2:22.11 (48.10)     2:44.99 (22.88)     3:10.94 (48.83)
 10 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:10.89    3:11.54 FUT     20  
     1) Schulz, Ethan 17                2) McKenney, Keegan 18            
     3) Smith, Ethan 18                 4) Comeau, Calvin 18              
                  22.55       47.17 (47.17)     1:09.59 (22.42)     1:34.72 (47.55)
        1:57.20 (22.48)     2:23.56 (48.84)     2:46.25 (22.69)     3:11.54 (47.98)
 11 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:14.02    3:11.99 FUT     16  
     1) Arnold, Harrison 16             2) Cicco, John 17                 
     3) Ricker, Carson 16               4) Dilger, Devin 16               
                  23.44       48.22 (48.22)     1:12.09 (23.87)     1:37.76 (49.54)
        2:00.95 (23.19)     2:26.42 (48.66)     2:48.11 (21.69)     3:11.99 (45.57)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:11.01    3:12.16 FUT     14  
     1) Wang, Yitao 16                  2) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17        
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 15            4) McKenna, Rodin 17              
                  23.29       48.54 (48.54)     1:11.18 (22.64)     1:36.61 (48.07)
        1:59.16 (22.55)     2:24.99 (48.38)     2:47.70 (22.71)     3:12.16 (47.17)
 13 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:15.27    3:12.69 FUT     12  
     1) Pham, Antoine 17                2) Sautter, Joshua 17             
     3) Schlessman, Nolan 16            4) Schwab, Quinn 16               
                  23.50       49.77 (49.77)     1:12.42 (22.65)     1:38.39 (48.62)
        2:00.52 (22.13)     2:25.28 (46.89)     2:48.12 (22.84)     3:12.69 (47.41)
 14 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:14.83    3:12.96 FUT     10  
     1) Tran, Thien 16                  2) Wong, Vincent 16               
     3) Kulp, Charlie 15                4) Cheng, Derek 15                
                  23.20       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.54 (24.00)     1:40.23 (50.69)
        2:02.09 (21.86)     2:26.63 (46.40)     2:48.53 (21.90)     3:12.96 (46.33)
 15 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:14.21    3:13.83 FUT      8  
     1) Truong, Nevo 17                 2) Kim, Doyee 16                  
     3) Paraison, Nelson 17             4) Jackson, Christopher 16        
                  22.37       47.57 (47.57)     1:10.62 (23.05)     1:36.47 (48.90)
        1:58.82 (22.35)     2:24.40 (47.93)     2:47.40 (23.00)     3:13.83 (49.43)
 16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:12.55    3:14.22 FUT      6  
     1) Nelson, Lucas 15                2) Bubonovich, Zachary 17         
     3) Maconochie, Ethan 18            4) Mulgrew, William 15            
                  23.73       49.80 (49.80)     1:12.37 (22.57)     1:38.08 (48.28)
        2:00.31 (22.23)     2:26.17 (48.09)     2:49.15 (22.98)     3:14.22 (48.05)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:14.44    3:14.44 FUT      4  
     1) Faba, Timi 17                   2) Fiechter, Michael 16           
     3) Kern, Brian 17                  4) Hayes, Rowan 16                
                  23.63       50.37 (50.37)     1:12.65 (22.28)     1:38.16 (47.79)
        2:01.07 (22.91)     2:26.50 (48.34)     2:49.48 (22.98)     3:14.44 (47.94)
 18 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:18.09    3:14.49 FUT      2  
     1) Backlund, Daniel 19             2) Craft, Samuel 17               
     3) Bird, Jonathan 17               4) Morse, Theodore 15             
                  22.31       46.49 (46.49)     1:05.71 (19.22)     1:35.38 (48.89)
        1:59.09 (23.71)     2:25.49 (50.11)     2:48.80 (23.31)     3:14.49 (49.00)
 19 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 3:16.97    3:15.53 FUT    
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) McFarland, Finnegan 16         
     3) Randall, Jared 18               4) Bianco, Phillip 17             
                  22.27       46.12 (46.12)     1:09.66 (23.54)     1:35.68 (49.56)
        1:59.78 (24.10)     2:26.49 (50.81)     2:49.81 (23.32)     3:15.53 (49.04)
 20 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    3:20.55    3:15.60 FUT    
     1) Rikic, Aidan 17                 2) Kwan, William 17               
     3) Hyacinthe, Justin 17            4) Konviser, Eric 17              
                  21.92       46.01 (46.01)     1:09.56 (23.55)     1:36.21 (50.20)
        1:59.42 (23.21)     2:26.13 (49.92)     2:49.71 (23.58)     3:15.60 (49.47)
 21 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:21.20    3:16.02 FUT    
     1) Young, Ethan 15                 2) Torticill, William 16          
     3) Lorenc, Samuel 16               4) Lira, Jack 18                  
                  23.83       49.58 (49.58)     1:13.73 (24.15)     1:40.18 (50.60)
        2:03.20 (23.02)     2:29.10 (48.92)     2:51.68 (22.58)     3:16.02 (46.92)
 22 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                3:21.09    3:16.49 FUT    
     1) Xia, Alexander 16               2) Xie, Samuel 16                 
     3) Huang, Gabriel 18               4) Feng, Ethan 18                 
                  23.79       49.51 (49.51)     1:13.29 (23.78)     1:39.49 (49.98)
        2:02.91 (23.42)     2:30.13 (50.64)     2:52.35 (22.22)     3:16.49 (46.36)
 23 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:15.53    3:16.63 FUT    
     1) Chen, Daren 15                  2) Maycher, Max 15                
     3) Leary, Kiernan 17               4) Smith, Graham 17               
                  23.41       49.18 (49.18)     1:12.38 (23.20)     1:39.61 (50.43)
        2:03.18 (23.57)     2:29.13 (49.52)     2:51.23 (22.10)     3:16.63 (47.50)
 24 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   3:18.28    3:18.39 FUT    
     1) Hicks, Andrew 17                2) Wales, Nathaniel 16            
     3) Marino, Luke 17                 4) Smith, Quinn 17                
                  22.91       49.04 (49.04)     1:12.18 (23.14)     1:37.91 (48.87)
        2:02.56 (24.65)     2:29.94 (52.03)     2:52.85 (22.91)     3:18.39 (48.45)
 25 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              3:13.83    3:18.70 FUT    
     1) Nall, Zane 16                   2) Cicco, William 15              
     3) Pursley, Ryan 15                4) Rengifo, Eduardo 16            
                  24.39       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.87 (23.60)     1:39.69 (49.42)
        2:03.40 (23.71)     2:29.72 (50.03)     2:53.01 (23.29)     3:18.70 (48.98)
 26 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                    3:20.39    3:20.69 FUT    
     1) O'Dea, Evan 17                  2) Kravtsov, Andrew 16            
     3) Su, Corey 15                    4) Ng, Eyton 15                   
                  24.40       51.20 (51.20)     1:14.60 (23.40)     1:40.13 (48.93)
        2:04.34 (24.21)     2:31.21 (51.08)     2:54.32 (23.11)     3:20.69 (49.48)
 27 StreamLine Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            3:21.72    3:22.30 FUT    
     1) Korsun, Alexander 17            2) Timmermann, Leo 17             
     3) Zhang, Charles 15               4) Lee, Jaden 14                  
                  24.37       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.03 (23.37)     1:41.23 (50.57)
        2:05.67 (24.44)     2:31.67 (50.44)     2:55.87 (24.20)     3:22.30 (50.63)
 28 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       3:19.27    3:24.99 FUT    
     1) Davis, Ben 16                   2) Lewis, Andrew 16               
     3) Steen, Mason 18                 4) Bittner, Brennen 17            
                  24.25       50.73 (50.73)     1:15.12 (24.39)     1:41.81 (51.08)
        2:05.16 (23.35)     2:32.43 (50.62)     2:57.74 (25.31)     3:24.99 (52.56)
 29 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:15.47    3:25.84 FUT    
     1) Piper, Tony 16                  2) Vasta, Myles 18                
     3) Davis, Joshua 18                4) Teerlinck, Nathaniel 18        
                  25.60       53.14 (53.14)     1:16.41 (23.27)     1:41.41 (48.27)
        2:06.67 (25.26)     2:34.29 (52.88)     2:57.94 (23.65)     3:25.84 (51.55)
 30 Sailfish Swim Team-NE  'A'                  3:21.78    3:26.02 FUT    
     1) Giglio, James 15                2) Nelson, Peter 14               
     3) Stenfors, Finn 15               4) Hixson, Brian 18               
                  23.97       50.84 (50.84)     1:15.97 (25.13)     1:43.82 (52.98)
        2:09.73 (25.91)     2:38.11 (54.29)     3:00.92 (22.81)     3:26.02 (47.91)
 -- Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  3:21.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Velasquez, Angel 17             2) Rivers, Isaac 13               
     3) Lliguicota, Dean 18             4) Kidchob, Andrew 17             
                  23.47       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.87 (23.72)     1:39.64 (50.49)
        2:03.99 (24.35)     2:30.85 (51.21)     2:53.17 (22.32)          DQ (47.48)
 -- Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:18.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                16:51.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                17:14.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 16:40.10   16:25.61 WJR     22  
                  26.40       55.31 (28.91)     1:24.70 (29.39)     1:54.08 (29.38)
        2:23.65 (29.57)     2:53.44 (29.79)     3:23.39 (29.95)     3:53.60 (30.21)
        4:23.88 (30.28)     4:53.78 (29.90)     5:23.72 (29.94)     5:54.17 (30.45)
        6:24.86 (30.69)     6:55.22 (30.36)     7:25.50 (30.28)     7:55.98 (30.48)
        8:26.34 (30.36)     8:56.52 (30.18)     9:26.75 (30.23)     9:56.95 (30.20)
       10:27.05 (30.10)    10:57.32 (30.27)    11:27.91 (30.59)    11:58.75 (30.84)
       12:29.52 (30.77)    12:59.91 (30.39)    13:30.86 (30.95)    14:01.01 (30.15)
       14:30.47 (29.46)    14:59.65 (29.18)    15:28.52 (28.87)    15:57.53 (29.01)
       16:25.61 (28.08)
  2 McKenna, Mary       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:26.96   16:30.06 WJR     19  
                  27.56       57.23 (29.67)     1:27.41 (30.18)     1:57.64 (30.23)
        2:28.11 (30.47)     2:58.40 (30.29)     3:28.92 (30.52)     3:59.42 (30.50)
        4:30.01 (30.59)     5:00.54 (30.53)     5:31.18 (30.64)     6:01.59 (30.41)
        6:32.06 (30.47)     7:02.52 (30.46)     7:32.75 (30.23)     8:03.10 (30.35)
        8:33.18 (30.08)     9:03.11 (29.93)     9:32.87 (29.76)    10:02.79 (29.92)
       10:32.71 (29.92)    11:02.48 (29.77)    11:32.39 (29.91)    12:02.15 (29.76)
       12:31.90 (29.75)    13:01.59 (29.69)    13:31.22 (29.63)    14:00.92 (29.70)
       14:31.06 (30.14)    15:01.09 (30.03)    15:31.14 (30.05)    16:01.23 (30.09)
       16:30.06 (28.83)
  3 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:14.92   16:58.62 FUT     18  
                  27.93       58.74 (30.81)     1:29.97 (31.23)     2:01.31 (31.34)
        2:32.77 (31.46)     3:04.03 (31.26)     3:35.12 (31.09)     4:06.43 (31.31)
        4:37.70 (31.27)     5:08.67 (30.97)     5:39.71 (31.04)     6:10.87 (31.16)
        6:41.84 (30.97)     7:12.78 (30.94)     7:44.20 (31.42)     8:15.22 (31.02)
        8:46.38 (31.16)     9:17.39 (31.01)     9:48.73 (31.34)    10:19.89 (31.16)
       10:50.73 (30.84)    11:21.61 (30.88)    11:52.74 (31.13)    12:23.83 (31.09)
       12:54.95 (31.12)    13:25.83 (30.88)    13:56.54 (30.71)    14:27.20 (30.66)
       14:58.01 (30.81)    15:28.81 (30.80)    15:59.77 (30.96)    16:29.87 (30.10)
       16:58.62 (28.75)
  4 Codd, Lily          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT 17:16.73   17:01.16 FUT     17  
                  27.55       57.52 (29.97)     1:28.33 (30.81)     1:59.51 (31.18)
        2:30.92 (31.41)     3:02.32 (31.40)     3:33.43 (31.11)     4:04.60 (31.17)
        4:35.81 (31.21)     5:07.01 (31.20)     5:38.12 (31.11)     6:09.35 (31.23)
        6:40.56 (31.21)     7:11.56 (31.00)     7:42.65 (31.09)     8:13.76 (31.11)
        8:44.79 (31.03)     9:15.80 (31.01)     9:47.00 (31.20)    10:18.11 (31.11)
       10:49.24 (31.13)    11:20.15 (30.91)    11:51.32 (31.17)    12:22.34 (31.02)
       12:53.63 (31.29)    13:24.70 (31.07)    13:55.82 (31.12)    14:26.72 (30.90)
       14:58.20 (31.48)    15:29.48 (31.28)    16:00.30 (30.82)    16:31.06 (30.76)
       17:01.16 (30.10)
  5 Main, Morgan        18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:28.38   17:27.93         16  
                  28.64       59.68 (31.04)     1:31.17 (31.49)     2:02.94 (31.77)
        2:34.50 (31.56)     3:06.17 (31.67)     3:38.11 (31.94)     4:10.28 (32.17)
        4:42.32 (32.04)     5:14.23 (31.91)     5:46.40 (32.17)     6:18.47 (32.07)
        6:50.35 (31.88)     7:22.34 (31.99)     7:54.37 (32.03)     8:26.35 (31.98)
        8:58.61 (32.26)     9:30.64 (32.03)    10:02.57 (31.93)    10:34.60 (32.03)
       11:06.84 (32.24)    11:38.89 (32.05)    12:10.89 (32.00)    12:42.70 (31.81)
       13:14.84 (32.14)    13:46.77 (31.93)    14:18.88 (32.11)    14:50.62 (31.74)
       15:22.46 (31.84)    15:54.27 (31.81)    16:26.03 (31.76)    16:57.75 (31.72)
       17:27.93 (30.18)
  6 Edge, Riley         15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ 17:47.44   17:41.97         15  
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:31.96 (31.92)     2:04.18 (32.22)
        2:36.45 (32.27)     3:08.55 (32.10)     3:40.95 (32.40)     4:13.35 (32.40)
        4:45.68 (32.33)     5:18.24 (32.56)     5:50.21 (31.97)     6:22.52 (32.31)
        6:54.84 (32.32)     7:26.96 (32.12)     7:59.19 (32.23)     8:31.59 (32.40)
        9:03.87 (32.28)     9:36.17 (32.30)    10:08.55 (32.38)    10:40.89 (32.34)
       11:13.04 (32.15)    11:45.29 (32.25)    12:17.62 (32.33)    12:49.86 (32.24)
       13:22.13 (32.27)    13:54.62 (32.49)    14:27.39 (32.77)    15:00.20 (32.81)
       15:32.98 (32.78)    16:05.72 (32.74)    16:38.47 (32.75)    17:10.78 (32.31)
       17:41.97 (31.19)
  7 Brockman, Hannah    17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:38.59   17:43.01         14  
                  28.36       59.46 (31.10)     1:31.39 (31.93)     2:03.56 (32.17)
        2:35.80 (32.24)     3:08.21 (32.41)     3:40.68 (32.47)     4:12.97 (32.29)
        4:45.75 (32.78)     5:18.39 (32.64)     5:51.22 (32.83)     6:24.08 (32.86)
        6:56.96 (32.88)     7:29.48 (32.52)     8:02.16 (32.68)     8:35.13 (32.97)
        9:07.92 (32.79)     9:40.26 (32.34)    10:12.60 (32.34)    10:44.84 (32.24)
       11:17.28 (32.44)    11:49.50 (32.22)    12:22.36 (32.86)    12:54.85 (32.49)
       13:27.49 (32.64)    14:00.26 (32.77)    14:32.95 (32.69)    15:05.41 (32.46)
       15:38.02 (32.61)    16:10.22 (32.20)    16:42.03 (31.81)    17:13.34 (31.31)
       17:43.01 (29.67)
  8 Trosman, Rebecca    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:47.53   18:03.02         13  
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)     1:32.42 (32.13)     2:05.05 (32.63)
        2:37.45 (32.40)     3:09.51 (32.06)     3:42.00 (32.49)     4:14.33 (32.33)
        4:46.64 (32.31)     5:18.99 (32.35)     5:51.47 (32.48)     6:24.19 (32.72)
        6:56.55 (32.36)     7:29.19 (32.64)     8:01.97 (32.78)     8:35.12 (33.15)
        9:08.12 (33.00)     9:40.81 (32.69)    10:13.63 (32.82)    10:46.38 (32.75)
       11:19.80 (33.42)    11:53.20 (33.40)    12:26.75 (33.55)    13:00.45 (33.70)
       13:34.10 (33.65)    14:07.37 (33.27)    14:41.23 (33.86)    15:15.02 (33.79)
       15:48.80 (33.78)    16:22.46 (33.66)    16:56.41 (33.95)    17:30.29 (33.88)
       18:03.02 (32.73)
 
Event 28  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:25.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                9:34.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:06.90    9:17.71 WJR     22  
                  25.09       52.54 (27.45)     1:20.76 (28.22)     1:49.38 (28.62)
        2:17.92 (28.54)     2:46.45 (28.53)     3:15.14 (28.69)     3:43.75 (28.61)
        4:12.41 (28.66)     4:41.07 (28.66)     5:09.30 (28.23)     5:37.36 (28.06)
        6:05.10 (27.74)     6:32.95 (27.85)     7:00.89 (27.94)     7:29.04 (28.15)
        7:57.09 (28.05)     8:25.05 (27.96)     8:51.73 (26.68)     9:17.71 (25.98)
  2 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:38.74    9:26.51 FUT     19  
                  25.29       52.80 (27.51)     1:20.91 (28.11)     1:49.11 (28.20)
        2:17.42 (28.31)     2:46.15 (28.73)     3:14.61 (28.46)     3:43.10 (28.49)
        4:11.83 (28.73)     4:40.49 (28.66)     5:09.16 (28.67)     5:37.81 (28.65)
        6:06.58 (28.77)     6:35.27 (28.69)     7:04.07 (28.80)     7:33.06 (28.99)
        8:01.88 (28.82)     8:30.29 (28.41)     8:58.70 (28.41)     9:26.51 (27.81)
  3 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  9:38.15    9:27.94 FUT     18  
                  24.93       52.78 (27.85)     1:21.08 (28.30)     1:49.58 (28.50)
        2:18.24 (28.66)     2:46.80 (28.56)     3:15.41 (28.61)     3:44.17 (28.76)
        4:13.09 (28.92)     4:41.95 (28.86)     5:10.79 (28.84)     5:39.73 (28.94)
        6:08.67 (28.94)     6:37.79 (29.12)     7:06.83 (29.04)     7:35.56 (28.73)
        8:04.32 (28.76)     8:32.78 (28.46)     9:01.34 (28.56)     9:27.94 (26.60)
  4 Arnold, Harrison    16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  9:38.96    9:36.89         17  
                  25.39       52.88 (27.49)     1:21.31 (28.43)     1:50.08 (28.77)
        2:19.13 (29.05)     2:48.05 (28.92)     3:17.25 (29.20)     3:46.53 (29.28)
        4:15.77 (29.24)     4:44.92 (29.15)     5:14.33 (29.41)     5:43.71 (29.38)
        6:13.21 (29.50)     6:42.49 (29.28)     7:11.88 (29.39)     7:41.37 (29.49)
        8:10.86 (29.49)     8:39.99 (29.13)     9:08.88 (28.89)     9:36.89 (28.01)
  5 Roberts, Ryan       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  8:49.56L   9:37.80         16  
                  25.59       53.90 (28.31)     1:22.49 (28.59)     1:51.34 (28.85)
        2:20.22 (28.88)     2:49.25 (29.03)     3:17.98 (28.73)     3:46.72 (28.74)
        4:15.70 (28.98)     4:44.72 (29.02)     5:13.94 (29.22)     5:43.09 (29.15)
        6:12.18 (29.09)     6:41.69 (29.51)     7:11.18 (29.49)     7:40.62 (29.44)
        8:10.19 (29.57)     8:39.80 (29.61)     9:09.11 (29.31)     9:37.80 (28.69)
  6 McKenna, Rodin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:47.49    9:37.91         15  
                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)     1:23.92 (29.06)     1:53.03 (29.11)
        2:22.46 (29.43)     2:51.77 (29.31)     3:21.23 (29.46)     3:50.67 (29.44)
        4:20.06 (29.39)     4:49.62 (29.56)     5:19.01 (29.39)     5:48.27 (29.26)
        6:17.70 (29.43)     6:46.86 (29.16)     7:16.01 (29.15)     7:45.15 (29.14)
        8:14.13 (28.98)     8:42.95 (28.82)     9:11.70 (28.75)     9:37.91 (26.21)
  7 Morse, Theodore     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  9:46.89    9:38.40         14  
                  25.83       53.81 (27.98)     1:22.15 (28.34)     1:50.85 (28.70)
        2:19.93 (29.08)     2:49.31 (29.38)     3:18.36 (29.05)     3:47.69 (29.33)
        4:16.72 (29.03)     4:45.53 (28.81)     5:14.64 (29.11)     5:43.74 (29.10)
        6:12.74 (29.00)     6:42.31 (29.57)     7:11.72 (29.41)     7:41.33 (29.61)
        8:10.83 (29.50)     8:40.67 (29.84)     9:10.02 (29.35)     9:38.40 (28.38)
  8 Leary, Kiernan      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   9:45.85    9:38.44         13  
                  26.57       54.93 (28.36)     1:24.13 (29.20)     1:53.64 (29.51)
        2:22.75 (29.11)     2:52.33 (29.58)     3:21.49 (29.16)     3:51.07 (29.58)
        4:20.29 (29.22)     4:49.64 (29.35)     5:19.23 (29.59)     5:48.86 (29.63)
        6:18.62 (29.76)     6:48.08 (29.46)     7:17.53 (29.45)     7:46.68 (29.15)
        8:16.05 (29.37)     8:44.69 (28.64)     9:12.06 (27.37)     9:38.44 (26.38)
  9 Bianco, Phillip     17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  9:54.06    9:39.86         12  
                  26.60       55.20 (28.60)     1:23.93 (28.73)     1:52.80 (28.87)
        2:21.49 (28.69)     2:50.43 (28.94)     3:19.79 (29.36)     3:47.82 (28.03)
        4:16.24 (28.42)     4:45.20 (28.96)     5:14.25 (29.05)     5:43.40 (29.15)
        6:12.69 (29.29)     6:42.15 (29.46)     7:11.61 (29.46)     7:41.27 (29.66)
        8:11.16 (29.89)     8:41.06 (29.90)     9:11.03 (29.97)     9:39.86 (28.83)
 10 McFarland, Finnega  16 Adirondack Bluef-AD 10:00.97    9:46.50         10  
                  25.89       54.34 (28.45)     1:22.82 (28.48)     1:51.26 (28.44)
        2:20.36 (29.10)     2:49.74 (29.38)     3:18.75 (29.01)     3:47.21 (28.46)
        4:16.10 (28.89)     4:45.79 (29.69)     5:15.44 (29.65)     5:45.36 (29.92)
        6:15.54 (30.18)     6:45.58 (30.04)     7:15.66 (30.08)     7:45.98 (30.32)
        8:16.78 (30.80)     8:47.08 (30.30)     9:17.20 (30.12)     9:46.50 (29.30)
 11 Shao, Oliver        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:51.61    9:47.27          8  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.51 (29.36)     1:54.33 (29.82)
        2:23.86 (29.53)     2:53.42 (29.56)     3:23.17 (29.75)     3:53.02 (29.85)
        4:22.80 (29.78)     4:52.56 (29.76)     5:22.41 (29.85)     5:52.34 (29.93)
        6:22.26 (29.92)     6:51.74 (29.48)     7:21.37 (29.63)     7:51.07 (29.70)
        8:20.63 (29.56)     8:50.25 (29.62)     9:19.39 (29.14)     9:47.27 (27.88)
 12 Steinbrick, David   15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  9:52.86    9:55.27          7  
                  25.87       54.13 (28.26)     1:23.50 (29.37)     1:52.83 (29.33)
        2:22.54 (29.71)     2:52.24 (29.70)     3:22.15 (29.91)     3:51.88 (29.73)
        4:22.09 (30.21)     4:52.39 (30.30)     5:23.06 (30.67)     5:53.49 (30.43)
        6:23.92 (30.43)     6:54.54 (30.62)     7:25.01 (30.47)     7:55.20 (30.19)
        8:25.58 (30.38)     8:55.72 (30.14)     9:26.05 (30.33)     9:55.27 (29.22)
 13 Cullen, Mitchell    17 New Jersey Race-NJ   9:55.01    9:56.28          6  
                  26.44       55.81 (29.37)     1:25.14 (29.33)     1:54.41 (29.27)
        2:23.48 (29.07)     2:52.71 (29.23)     3:21.88 (29.17)     3:51.25 (29.37)
        4:21.21 (29.96)     4:51.48 (30.27)     5:21.65 (30.17)     5:52.00 (30.35)
        6:22.69 (30.69)     6:53.06 (30.37)     7:23.75 (30.69)     7:54.61 (30.86)
        8:25.62 (31.01)     8:56.60 (30.98)     9:27.48 (30.88)     9:56.28 (28.80)
 14 Craft, Samuel       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  9:58.70    9:58.58          5  
                  26.28       55.62 (29.34)     1:25.91 (30.29)     1:55.99 (30.08)
        2:26.04 (30.05)     2:56.75 (30.71)     3:27.16 (30.41)     3:57.19 (30.03)
        4:27.29 (30.10)     4:57.71 (30.42)     5:28.21 (30.50)     5:58.41 (30.20)
        6:28.55 (30.14)     6:58.79 (30.24)     7:29.18 (30.39)     7:59.44 (30.26)
        8:29.88 (30.44)     9:00.27 (30.39)     9:30.30 (30.03)     9:58.58 (28.28)
 15 Blakeley, William   14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  9:58.40   10:02.64          4  
                  26.59       55.90 (29.31)     1:25.51 (29.61)     1:55.52 (30.01)
        2:25.83 (30.31)     2:56.36 (30.53)     3:26.94 (30.58)     3:57.46 (30.52)
        4:28.16 (30.70)     4:58.92 (30.76)     5:29.59 (30.67)     6:00.36 (30.77)
        6:30.82 (30.46)     7:01.46 (30.64)     7:32.02 (30.56)     8:02.38 (30.36)
        8:32.80 (30.42)     9:03.08 (30.28)     9:33.21 (30.13)    10:02.64 (29.43)
 16 Kabunov, Mikhail    15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  9:57.32   10:11.01          3  
                  25.97       55.60 (29.63)     1:25.41 (29.81)     1:55.45 (30.04)
        2:25.36 (29.91)     2:55.66 (30.30)     3:26.08 (30.42)     3:56.87 (30.79)
        4:27.79 (30.92)     4:58.79 (31.00)     5:29.98 (31.19)     6:01.14 (31.16)
        6:32.38 (31.24)     7:03.91 (31.53)     7:35.40 (31.49)     8:06.92 (31.52)
        8:38.59 (31.67)     9:10.09 (31.50)     9:41.25 (31.16)    10:11.01 (29.76)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 , PAA-NJ                                   
                         Fittin, Lee, Raplee, Zhao                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:33.76    1:33.72#        44  
     1) Geelen, Lente 17                2) Dolce, Kelly 18                
     3) Bastone, Alexandra 17           4) Olasewere, Annam 14            
                  23.57       47.25 (23.68)     1:11.33 (24.08)     1:33.72 (22.39)
  2 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:37.40    1:35.22         38  
     1) Carter, Dani 15                 2) Jeng, Flora 17                 
     3) Webber, Molly 17                4) Arcella, Sidney 15             
                  24.44       48.55 (24.11)     1:11.99 (23.44)     1:35.22 (23.23)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:36.01    1:36.45         36  
     1) Basler, Alia 17                 2) Karim, Azana 14                
     3) Wu, Madison 17                  4) Seliger, Sophia 17             
                  24.04       48.41 (24.37)     1:12.65 (24.24)     1:36.45 (23.80)
  4 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:37.46    1:37.41         34  
     1) White, Quinn 14                 2) Renner, Clara 15               
     3) White, Alden 16                 4) Weingarten, Sophie 15          
                  24.07       49.18 (25.11)     1:12.94 (23.76)     1:37.41 (24.47)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:38.17    1:37.46         32  
     1) Plunkett, Sara 17               2) Wang, Amber 17                 
     3) Bateman, Hannah 13              4) Peterson, Layne 18             
                  23.94       48.88 (24.94)     1:13.12 (24.24)     1:37.46 (24.34)
  6 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          1:37.55    1:38.13         30  
     1) Olasewere, Ayaan 14             2) Lazar, Penelope 15             
     3) Liu, Victoria 16                4) Edwards, Annie 16              
                  24.29       49.05 (24.76)     1:13.85 (24.80)     1:38.13 (24.28)
  7 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:39.70    1:38.36         27  
     1) Derby, Ella 18                  2) Toepfer, Abigail 17            
     3) Tessin, Katie 17                4) Brown, Allison 16              
                  24.61       49.00 (24.39)     1:13.71 (24.71)     1:38.36 (24.65)
  7 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      1:38.90    1:38.36         27  
     1) Gold, Brielle 16                2) Gold, Bryce 14                 
     3) Bozkurt, Sena 14                4) Snelwar, Ariya 15              
                  25.01       49.07 (24.06)     1:13.34 (24.27)     1:38.36 (25.02)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:40.34    1:38.73         24  
     1) Basler, Anisa 15                2) Roebuck, Carter 17             
     3) Main, Morgan 18                 4) Greenberg, Abigail 17          
                  24.90       49.63 (24.73)     1:14.06 (24.43)     1:38.73 (24.67)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:41.94    1:39.51         20  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia 16             2) Kazlauskas, Saige 18           
     3) Herr, Emily 14                  4) Dimaculangan, Annabel 15       
                  25.35       50.43 (25.08)     1:15.06 (24.63)     1:39.51 (24.45)
 11 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                1:40.65    1:39.55         16  
     1) Mee, Annie 14                   2) Wheeler, Olivia 14             
     3) Cullen, Molly 15                4) Celentano, Siara 15            
                  24.69       49.58 (24.89)     1:14.83 (25.25)     1:39.55 (24.72)
 12 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              1:37.96    1:40.02         14  
     1) Beal, Addison 16                2) Plonis, Elaina 18              
     3) Rogers, Sadie 14                4) Keen, Abigail 16               
                  24.81       50.73 (25.92)     1:15.80 (25.07)     1:40.02 (24.22)
 13 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:42.43    1:40.63         12  
     1) Benzija, Samantha 17            2) Michaels, Giselle 14           
     3) Kim, Rachel 18                  4) Severini, Sydney 17            
                  25.27       50.46 (25.19)     1:16.05 (25.59)     1:40.63 (24.58)
 14 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           1:40.20    1:40.67         10  
     1) Huntress, Maya 14               2) Gaskill, Leah 12               
     3) Jones, Emma 16                  4) Golden, Lauren 13              
                  24.52       50.30 (25.78)     1:15.59 (25.29)     1:40.67 (25.08)
 15 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                1:39.83    1:41.01          8  
     1) Liu, Tracey 17                  2) Yan, Sarah 17                  
     3) Chatterjee, Mahika 16           4) Cai, Beatrice 17               
                  25.31       50.79 (25.48)     1:15.76 (24.97)     1:41.01 (25.25)
 16 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:41.35    1:41.25          6  
     1) Narayanan, Nisha 18             2) Hirsch, Molly 16               
     3) Wolf, Jessica 14                4) McLaughlin, Casey 17           
                  26.24       51.46 (25.22)     1:16.20 (24.74)     1:41.25 (25.05)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:41.89    1:41.32          4  
     1) Bernard, Ariel 15               2) Heden, Jessica 15              
     3) Weber, Courtney 16              4) Ristad, Sabine 15              
                  24.71       50.12 (25.41)     1:15.69 (25.57)     1:41.32 (25.63)
 18 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      1:43.22    1:41.93          2  
     1) Motisi, Grace 17                2) Anderson, Avery 15             
     3) Zeng, Amber 16                  4) Anderson, Riley 13             
                  25.79       51.74 (25.95)     1:17.77 (26.03)     1:41.93 (24.16)
 19 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       1:41.62    1:42.27        
     1) Hill, Amanda 18                 2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Marcyan, Chloe 15               4) Levy, Lauren 17                
                  26.05       51.58 (25.53)     1:17.69 (26.11)     1:42.27 (24.58)
 20 Clinton Cudas-AD  'A'                       1:42.35    1:42.77        
     1) Martin, Sienna 15               2) Spina, Sophie 15               
     3) Hans, Dana 16                   4) Lester, Kaitlyn 16             
                  25.44       52.31 (26.87)     1:18.44 (26.13)     1:42.77 (24.33)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:44.34    1:42.84        
     1) Gallo, Samantha 15              2) D'Amelio, Theodora 14          
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 14              4) Miller, Imogen 14              
                  26.29       51.84 (25.55)     1:17.42 (25.58)     1:42.84 (25.42)
 22 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          1:43.96    1:43.05        
     1) Nowak, Haley 17                 2) Assanah, Madison 14            
     3) Hernandez, Abigail 17           4) Desalvo, Ella 18               
                  24.92       50.70 (25.78)     1:17.23 (26.53)     1:43.05 (25.82)
 23 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    1:38.17    1:43.10        
     1) Dator, Kelsa 18                 2) Dudkina, Elena 16              
     3) Horsch, Katelyn 16              4) Hogan, Maeve 17                
                  25.35       50.89 (25.54)     1:16.01 (25.12)     1:43.10 (27.09)
 24 Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avenger-NE  'A'      1:43.48    1:43.16        
     1) Doherty, Lilah 14               2) Henderson, Sarah 14            
     3) Zeppa, Isabella 15              4) Chivers, Lucy 14               
                  25.56       52.33 (26.77)     1:18.36 (26.03)     1:43.16 (24.80)
 25 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              1:43.21    1:43.20        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 16             2) Hannon, Morgan 15              
     3) Bubel, Valerie 18               4) Sarpong, Afia 15               
                  25.89       51.97 (26.08)     1:17.96 (25.99)     1:43.20 (25.24)
 26 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     1:41.25    1:43.40        
     1) Winne, Ellen 16                 2) Lawler, Morgan 16              
     3) Fink, Jayme 17                  4) Jurgelon, Amanda 16            
                  26.44       52.14 (25.70)     1:19.35 (27.21)     1:43.40 (24.05)
 27 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:43.74    1:43.71        
     1) Wratney, Elise 14               2) Lister, Gwenyth 17             
     3) Luttrell, Emma 17               4) Lister, Margaret 15            
                  26.21       51.50 (25.29)     1:16.85 (25.35)     1:43.71 (26.86)
 28 Cpp River Hawks-NI  'A'                     1:41.85    1:44.20        
     1) Turner, Vanessa 17              2) Hilker, Audra 17               
     3) Peters, Kara 16                 4) McKane, Angelina 15            
                  27.07       53.97 (26.90)     1:20.59 (26.62)     1:44.20 (23.61)
 29 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'B'                1:44.58    1:45.23        
     1) Zhao, Annie 16                  2) Wu, Aileen 17                  
     3) Rudorfer, Miren 16              4) Xu, Wenyu 16                   
                  25.66       52.75 (27.09)     1:19.19 (26.44)     1:45.23 (26.04)
 -- Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'B'                1:37.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Knoller, Maya 17                2) Wu, Karen 16                   
     3) Tran, Thi 14                    4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  24.92       49.13 (24.21)     1:14.10 (24.97)          DQ (24.49)
 -- Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              1:42.23        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 , JG-NJ                                    
                         Wilson, Gaffey, MacDonald, Moy                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:23.30    1:22.47#        44  
     1) Jones, Roman 16                 2) Endersby, Benjamin 19          
     3) Kaminski, William 18            4) Baltaytis, Aaron 16            
                  20.46       41.00 (20.54)     1:02.56 (21.56)     1:22.47 (19.91)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          1:23.20    1:25.17         38  
     1) Mottolese, Peter 16             2) Dupont, Thomas 18              
     3) Lenoce, Parker 16               4) Rogers, Sean 18                
                  21.72       43.46 (21.74)     1:04.75 (21.29)     1:25.17 (20.42)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:25.46    1:25.29         36  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) Uybico, Thomas 18              
     3) Maclennan, Alexander 18         4) Gonzalez, Maximo 17            
                  21.84       42.78 (20.94)     1:03.71 (20.93)     1:25.29 (21.58)
  4 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:28.76    1:25.43         34  
     1) Milligan, Jack 15               2) Cannon, Sean 23                
     3) Byrnes, Evan 29                 4) Weingarten, Tristan 15         
                  22.73       42.66 (19.93)     1:04.33 (21.67)     1:25.43 (21.10)
  5 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    1:28.83    1:26.70         32  
     1) Konviser, Eric 17               2) Hyacinthe, Justin 17           
     3) Ng, Eyton 15                    4) Rikic, Aidan 17                
                  22.03       44.47 (22.44)     1:06.12 (21.65)     1:26.70 (20.58)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:27.11    1:26.98         30  
     1) Ouzilou, Zaccharie 17           2) Baytin, Daniel 16              
     3) Lu, Daniel 16                   4) Lim, Andrew 18                 
                  21.23       42.67 (21.44)     1:04.55 (21.88)     1:26.98 (22.43)
  7 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      1:27.86    1:27.08         28  
     1) Ponce, David 18                 2) Flaherty, Liam 17              
     3) Kwee, Matthew 20                4) Peters, Henry 15               
                  21.95       43.81 (21.86)     1:05.67 (21.86)     1:27.08 (21.41)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:28.33    1:27.10         26  
     1) Fiechter, Michael 16            2) Kern, Brian 17                 
     3) Hayes, Rowan 16                 4) Faba, Timi 17                  
                  22.01       43.74 (21.73)     1:05.56 (21.82)     1:27.10 (21.54)
  9 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          1:29.14    1:27.12         24  
     1) Jeng, Donavan 17                2) Schaeffer, Brayden 17          
     3) Chevres, Tomaz 16               4) Peterson, Max 16               
                  20.97       42.98 (22.01)     1:05.54 (22.56)     1:27.12 (21.58)
 10 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          1:27.43    1:27.40         20  
     1) Haley, Jack 15                  2) Scalise, Maximilian 17         
     3) Jacob, Justin 18                4) Tharrington, Owen 14           
                  22.21       43.51 (21.30)     1:05.88 (22.37)     1:27.40 (21.52)
 11 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          1:28.63    1:27.50         16  
     1) Yaprak, Kaan 16                 2) Kim, Doyee 16                  
     3) Paraison, Nelson 17             4) Truong, Nevo 17                
                  22.37       44.10 (21.73)     1:05.96 (21.86)     1:27.50 (21.54)
 12 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   1:28.81    1:28.06         14  
     1) Backlund, Daniel 19             2) Craft, Samuel 17               
     3) Borchers, Quinn 15              4) Morse, Theodore 15             
                  21.54       43.71 (22.17)     1:05.83 (22.12)     1:28.06 (22.23)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      1:27.14    1:28.10         12  
     1) Wang, Yitao 16                  2) Agashiwala, Satya 15           
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17         4) McKenna, Rodin 17              
                  22.46       44.25 (21.79)     1:06.10 (21.85)     1:28.10 (22.00)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:28.23    1:28.21         10  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16         2) Andersen, Francis 16           
     3) Giunta, Noah 16                 4) Preston, Liam 18               
                  22.50       45.37 (22.87)     1:07.38 (22.01)     1:28.21 (20.83)
 15 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:27.37    1:28.49          8  
     1) Tran, Thien 16                  2) Wong, Vincent 16               
     3) Kulp, Charlie 15                4) Cheng, Derek 15                
                  22.85       45.73 (22.88)     1:07.00 (21.27)     1:28.49 (21.49)
 16 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            1:31.79    1:28.78          6  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 18                2) Nygaard, Jaime 17              
     3) Gonzalez, Ian 17                4) Chidley, Benjamin 17           
                  21.18       43.69 (22.51)     1:06.42 (22.73)     1:28.78 (22.36)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               1:30.83    1:28.79          4  
     1) Schlessman, Nolan 16            2) Sautter, Joshua 17             
     3) Hall, Brian 17                  4) Pham, Antoine 17               
                  22.42       44.87 (22.45)     1:07.24 (22.37)     1:28.79 (21.55)
 18 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                1:28.17    1:28.87          2  
     1) Smith, Graham 17                2) Roestenberg, Gunnar 16         
     3) Leary, Kiernan 17               4) Chen, Daren 15                 
                  22.37       44.76 (22.39)     1:07.61 (22.85)     1:28.87 (21.26)
 19 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              1:26.49    1:28.88        
     1) Dilger, Devin 16                2) Cicco, John 17                 
     3) Ricker, Carson 16               4) Arnold, Harrison 16            
                  21.38       44.06 (22.68)     1:06.11 (22.05)     1:28.88 (22.77)
 20 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    1:27.11    1:29.36        
     1) Nelson, Lucas 15                2) Maconochie, Ethan 18           
     3) Bubonovich, Zachary 17          4) Mulgrew, William 15            
                  22.76       44.38 (21.62)     1:06.65 (22.27)     1:29.36 (22.71)
 21 StreamLine Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            1:31.25    1:30.36        
     1) Zhang, Charles 15               2) Korsun, Alexander 17           
     3) Kusch, Zack 14                  4) Timmermann, Leo 17             
                  22.65       45.78 (23.13)     1:08.81 (23.03)     1:30.36 (21.55)
 22 Adirondack Bluefins-AD  'A'                 1:30.18    1:30.49        
     1) Brown, Samuel 17                2) McFarland, Finnegan 16         
     3) Randall, Jared 18               4) Bianco, Phillip 17             
                  21.27       44.53 (23.26)     1:07.91 (23.38)     1:30.49 (22.58)
 23 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         1:31.72    1:30.55        
     1) Lorenc, Samuel 16               2) Torticill, William 16          
     3) Young, Ethan 15                 4) Lira, Jack 18                  
                  23.06       46.50 (23.44)     1:09.18 (22.68)     1:30.55 (21.37)
 24 Liverpool Jets Swim Club-NI  'A'            1:32.20    1:30.60        
     1) Griffin, Jacob 15               2) Cavallerano, Jack 14           
     3) Griffin, Caden 15               4) Alexander, Nathan 16           
                  22.09       44.23 (22.14)     1:06.89 (22.66)     1:30.60 (23.71)
 25 Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  1:43.33L   1:30.64        
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 17              2) Rivers, Isaac 13               
     3) Lliguicota, Dean 18             4) Velasquez, Angel 17            
                  21.87       44.83 (22.96)     1:08.64 (23.81)     1:30.64 (22.00)
 26 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   1:31.59    1:31.25        
     1) Smith, Quinn 17                 2) Hicks, Andrew 17               
     3) Marino, Luke 17                 4) Dong, Xuyan 17                 
                  22.77       44.68 (21.91)     1:08.26 (23.58)     1:31.25 (22.99)
 27 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              1:30.89    1:31.38        
     1) Steinbrick, David 15            2) Wardrop, Evan 17               
     3) Smith, Ethan 18                 4) Porter, William 16             
                  23.40       46.87 (23.47)     1:08.73 (21.86)     1:31.38 (22.65)
 28 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              1:31.58    1:31.57        
     1) Cicco, William 15               2) Pursley, Ryan 15               
     3) Nall, Zane 16                   4) Rengifo, Eduardo 16            
                  23.22       45.93 (22.71)     1:09.00 (23.07)     1:31.57 (22.57)
 29 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                1:32.27    1:31.65        
     1) Zhao, Allen 17                  2) Dolan, Patrick 18              
     3) Cullen, Mitchell 17             4) Maycher, Max 15                
                  22.90       45.98 (23.08)     1:08.79 (22.81)     1:31.65 (22.86)
 30 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                    1:32.15    1:31.90        
     1) Kravtsov, Andrew 16             2) O'Dea, Evan 17                 
     3) Su, Corey 15                    4) Kwan, William 17               
                  23.25       45.74 (22.49)     1:09.26 (23.52)     1:31.90 (22.64)
 31 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       1:31.57    1:34.00        
     1) Lewis, Andrew 16                2) Davis, Ben 16                  
     3) Bittner, Brennen 17             4) Steen, Mason 18                
                  23.64       46.52 (22.88)     1:10.82 (24.30)     1:34.00 (23.18)
 32 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:32.68    1:34.37        
     1) Piper, Tony 16                  2) Vasta, Myles 18                
     3) Davis, Joshua 18                4) Teerlinck, Nathaniel 18        
                  24.91       47.16 (22.25)     1:11.15 (23.99)     1:34.37 (23.22)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:59.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Foster, Payton      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:02.04    1:58.69 WJR     22  
                  28.38       58.57 (30.19)     1:28.84 (30.27)     1:58.69 (29.85)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate    18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.91    1:58.86 WJR     19  
                  28.39       58.24 (29.85)     1:28.74 (30.50)     1:58.86 (30.12)
  3 Peterson, Layne     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.74    2:00.89 FUT     18  
                  28.33       58.50 (30.17)     1:29.04 (30.54)     2:00.89 (31.85)
  4 Benoit, Lucy        17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:01.14    2:01.27 FUT     17  
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)     1:30.67 (31.21)     2:01.27 (30.60)
  5 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:02.26    2:01.40 FUT     16  
                  28.83       59.10 (30.27)     1:30.27 (31.17)     2:01.40 (31.13)
  6 Lippert, Claire     17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:01.47    2:02.16 FUT     15  
                  28.99       59.24 (30.25)     1:30.50 (31.26)     2:02.16 (31.66)
  7 Moore, Alexandra    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.04    2:02.50 FUT     14  
                  28.83       59.44 (30.61)     1:30.77 (31.33)     2:02.50 (31.73)
  8 Slowik, Mia         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.42    2:02.53 FUT     13  
                  28.85       59.47 (30.62)     1:30.81 (31.34)     2:02.53 (31.72)
  9 Wang, Emily         17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:02.36    2:05.53         12  
                  28.59       59.99 (31.40)     1:32.95 (32.96)     2:05.53 (32.58)
Consolation Final
 10 Delmonte, Maria     16 Portland Porpois-ME  2:05.95    2:03.59 FUT     10  
                  29.13     1:00.16 (31.03)     1:31.47 (31.31)     2:03.59 (32.12)
 11 Bateman, Hannah     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.47    2:03.78 FUT      8  
                  28.30       59.84 (31.54)     1:31.77 (31.93)     2:03.78 (32.01)
 12 Wu, Heidi           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.00    2:04.21 FUT      7  
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:32.61 (31.48)     2:04.21 (31.60)
 13 Liu, Victoria       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.54    2:06.19          6  
                  29.97     1:01.54 (31.57)     1:33.88 (32.34)     2:06.19 (32.31)
 14 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:06.46    2:06.35          5  
                  29.67     1:02.10 (32.43)     1:34.57 (32.47)     2:06.35 (31.78)
 15 Gjervold, Anna      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.54    2:06.57          4  
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)     1:33.51 (32.81)     2:06.57 (33.06)
 16 Schlegel, Olivia    16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.73    2:06.60          3  
                  29.80     1:01.80 (32.00)     1:34.41 (32.61)     2:06.60 (32.19)
 17 Leonard, Penelope   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.65    2:06.68          2  
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)     1:33.75 (32.97)     2:06.68 (32.93)
 18 Carter, Dani        15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:05.73    2:08.83          1  
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:35.50 (33.78)     2:08.83 (33.33)
C - Final
 19 Smith, Eva          16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  2:06.95    2:05.08        
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)     1:32.90 (33.14)     2:05.08 (32.18)
 20 Mahoney, Brooke     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:07.93    2:06.18        
                  29.70     1:01.69 (31.99)     1:34.17 (32.48)     2:06.18 (32.01)
 21 Walser, Julia       15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.31    2:07.67        
                  30.11     1:01.82 (31.71)     1:34.60 (32.78)     2:07.67 (33.07)
 22 Russell, Rhian      17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:07.60    2:07.79        
                  29.55     1:01.67 (32.12)     1:34.95 (33.28)     2:07.79 (32.84)
 23 Gold, Bryce         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:08.44    2:08.07        
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)     1:34.84 (32.59)     2:08.07 (33.23)
 24 Lester, Kaitlyn     16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:07.79    2:08.18        
                  29.76     1:02.42 (32.66)     1:35.32 (32.90)     2:08.18 (32.86)
 25 Casey, Sasha        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.71    2:08.57        
                  30.08     1:02.49 (32.41)     1:35.56 (33.07)     2:08.57 (33.01)
 26 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:09.03    2:08.91        
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:35.72 (33.64)     2:08.91 (33.19)
 27 Malchow, Isabella   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.05    2:09.65        
                  29.87     1:02.09 (32.22)     1:35.66 (33.57)     2:09.65 (33.99)
D - Final
 28 Chow, Olivia        16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:10.02    2:04.65 FUT    
                  29.32     1:00.71 (31.39)     1:32.52 (31.81)     2:04.65 (32.13)
 29 Bozkurt, Sena       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.85    2:05.30        
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)     1:33.25 (32.31)     2:05.30 (32.05)
 30 Dudkina, Elena      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.77    2:05.80        
                  30.10     1:01.87 (31.77)     1:33.37 (31.50)     2:05.80 (32.43)
 31 Gajecki, Natalia    14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:09.34    2:06.89        
                  29.29     1:01.49 (32.20)     1:34.98 (33.49)     2:06.89 (31.91)
 32 Weingarten, Sophie  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.01    2:07.23        
                  29.26     1:01.26 (32.00)     1:34.47 (33.21)     2:07.23 (32.76)
 33 Cieciwa, Olivia     15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.45    2:08.02        
                  29.52     1:01.37 (31.85)     1:34.89 (33.52)     2:08.02 (33.13)
 34 Edison, Kathleen    18 United Swim Club-NE  2:09.09    2:08.18        
                  30.10     1:01.96 (31.86)     1:35.06 (33.10)     2:08.18 (33.12)
 35 Erickson, Margaret  16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.38    2:09.23        
                  30.30     1:02.75 (32.45)     1:35.80 (33.05)     2:09.23 (33.43)
 36 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:10.33    2:10.88        
                  30.11     1:02.64 (32.53)     1:36.92 (34.28)     2:10.88 (33.96)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:59.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Layne           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.55    2:00.74 qFUT   
                  28.88       59.47 (30.59)     1:30.00 (30.53)     2:00.74 (30.74)
  2 Sommerstad, Kate          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.96    2:00.91 qFUT   
                  28.89       59.06 (30.17)     1:30.17 (31.11)     2:00.91 (30.74)
  3 Benoit, Lucy              17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:00.68    2:01.14 qFUT   
                  28.19       58.96 (30.77)     1:30.18 (31.22)     2:01.14 (30.96)
  4 Lippert, Claire           17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:01.09    2:01.47 qFUT   
                  28.93       59.37 (30.44)     1:30.20 (30.83)     2:01.47 (31.27)
  5 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:00.41    2:02.04 qFUT   
                  29.01     1:00.08 (31.07)     1:31.18 (31.10)     2:02.04 (30.86)
  6 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.08    2:02.26 qFUT   
                  28.82       59.69 (30.87)     1:30.64 (30.95)     2:02.26 (31.62)
  7 Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:58.81    2:02.36 qFUT   
                  28.95       59.97 (31.02)     1:31.96 (31.99)     2:02.36 (30.40)
  8 Moore, Alexandra          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:01.10    2:03.04 qFUT   
                  28.44       59.29 (30.85)     1:31.04 (31.75)     2:03.04 (32.00)
  9 Geelen, Lente             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.26    2:03.95 qFUT   
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)     1:31.00 (30.71)     2:03.95 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Slowik, Mia               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.04    2:04.42 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:00.50 (31.12)     1:32.39 (31.89)     2:04.42 (32.03)
 11 Schlegel, Olivia          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.57    2:04.73 qFUT   
                  29.69     1:01.10 (31.41)     1:33.07 (31.97)     2:04.73 (31.66)
 12 Bateman, Hannah           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:03.67    2:05.47 q      
                  28.11       59.51 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.79)     2:05.47 (33.17)
 13 Carter, Dani              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:05.22    2:05.73 q      
                  29.00     1:00.60 (31.60)     1:33.50 (32.90)     2:05.73 (32.23)
 14 Ericson, Alexandra        17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:05.06    2:05.86 q      
                  29.40     1:00.92 (31.52)     1:33.53 (32.61)     2:05.86 (32.33)
 15 Delmonte, Maria           16 Portland Porpois-ME  2:04.43    2:05.95 q      
                  29.55     1:00.90 (31.35)     1:33.25 (32.35)     2:05.95 (32.70)
 16 Wu, Heidi                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.99    2:06.00 q      
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:34.20 (32.15)     2:06.00 (31.80)
 17 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:04.35    2:06.46 q      
                  29.63     1:01.35 (31.72)     1:34.36 (33.01)     2:06.46 (32.10)
 18 Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:02.71    2:06.54 q      
                  30.12     1:01.91 (31.79)     1:34.27 (32.36)     2:06.54 (32.27)
 18 Gjervold, Anna            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.29    2:06.54 q      
                  29.69     1:01.10 (31.41)     1:33.66 (32.56)     2:06.54 (32.88)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Leonard, Penelope         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.53    2:06.65 q      
                  30.85     1:03.22 (32.37)     1:34.84 (31.62)     2:06.65 (31.81)
 21 Benzija, Samantha         17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:04.90    2:06.82 q      
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:34.00 (33.00)     2:06.82 (32.82)
 22 Smith, Eva                16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  2:04.25    2:06.95 q      
                  28.96     1:00.91 (31.95)     1:33.91 (33.00)     2:06.95 (33.04)
 23 Russell, Rhian            17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:04.63    2:07.60 q      
                  29.98     1:02.36 (32.38)     1:34.84 (32.48)     2:07.60 (32.76)
 24 Casey, Sasha              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.26    2:07.71 q      
                  29.95     1:01.88 (31.93)     1:34.38 (32.50)     2:07.71 (33.33)
 25 Jeng, Flora               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:08.51    2:07.76 q      
                  30.25     1:02.33 (32.08)     1:35.02 (32.69)     2:07.76 (32.74)
 26 Lester, Kaitlyn           16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:07.89    2:07.79 q      
                  29.57     1:01.57 (32.00)     1:34.71 (33.14)     2:07.79 (33.08)
 27 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:08.02    2:07.93 q      
                  30.08     1:02.52 (32.44)     1:35.47 (32.95)     2:07.93 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Malchow, Isabella         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.65    2:08.05 q      
                  30.05     1:01.82 (31.77)     1:34.65 (32.83)     2:08.05 (33.40)
 29 Walser, Julia             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:06.65    2:08.31 q      
                  30.06     1:02.00 (31.94)     1:34.57 (32.57)     2:08.31 (33.74)
 30 Hollis, Abigail           16 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME  2:07.95    2:08.36 q      
                  30.19     1:02.27 (32.08)     1:35.41 (33.14)     2:08.36 (32.95)
 31 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:07.32    2:08.44 q      
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)     1:34.77 (33.02)     2:08.44 (33.67)
 32 Weber, Courtney           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.50    2:08.77 q      
                  30.87     1:02.89 (32.02)     1:35.70 (32.81)     2:08.77 (33.07)
 33 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:07.67    2:09.03 q      
                  30.76     1:03.68 (32.92)     1:37.10 (33.42)     2:09.03 (31.93)
 34 Edison, Kathleen          18 United Swim Club-NE  2:08.37    2:09.09 q      
                  30.63     1:03.00 (32.37)     1:36.11 (33.11)     2:09.09 (32.98)
 35 Michaels, Giselle         14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:07.05    2:09.25 q      
                  29.98     1:02.06 (32.08)     1:35.33 (33.27)     2:09.25 (33.92)
 36 Gajecki, Natalia          14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:08.65    2:09.34 q      
                  29.32     1:01.91 (32.59)     1:36.22 (34.31)     2:09.34 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Erickson, Margaret        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.51    2:09.38        
                  30.56     1:03.10 (32.54)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:09.38 (33.14)
 38 Cieciwa, Olivia           15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:07.36    2:09.45        
                  29.98     1:02.53 (32.55)     1:36.11 (33.58)     2:09.45 (33.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Dudkina, Elena            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.14    2:09.77        
                  31.07     1:02.99 (31.92)     1:35.97 (32.98)     2:09.77 (33.80)
 40 Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:04.36    2:09.85        
                  30.56     1:03.09 (32.53)     1:36.94 (33.85)     2:09.85 (32.91)
 41 Sakowicz, Summer          16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:07.12    2:09.99        
                  29.29     1:00.53 (31.24)     1:35.00 (34.47)     2:09.99 (34.99)
 42 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.18    2:10.01        
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)     1:36.18 (33.89)     2:10.01 (33.83)
 43 Chow, Olivia              16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:01.72    2:10.02        
                  29.47     1:00.83 (31.36)     1:34.81 (33.98)     2:10.02 (35.21)
 44 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.38    2:10.33        
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)     1:36.67 (33.96)     2:10.33 (33.66)
 45 Nadeau, Ella              15 Southington YMCA-CT  2:08.81    2:10.36        
                  31.01     1:03.88 (32.87)     1:37.02 (33.14)     2:10.36 (33.34)
 46 Iyer, Anya                17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.51    2:10.52        
                  30.10     1:02.74 (32.64)     1:36.37 (33.63)     2:10.52 (34.15)
 47 Brown, Allison            16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:07.65    2:10.87        
                  31.76     1:04.80 (33.04)     1:37.90 (33.10)     2:10.87 (32.97)
 48 Ullinger, Hannah          16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:08.72    2:11.12        
                  30.36     1:03.11 (32.75)     1:37.29 (34.18)     2:11.12 (33.83)
 49 Wang, Jessie              15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:08.82    2:11.17        
                  32.08     1:04.14 (32.06)     1:37.32 (33.18)     2:11.17 (33.85)
 50 Beal, Addison             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.73    2:11.27        
                  30.74     1:03.65 (32.91)     1:36.96 (33.31)     2:11.27 (34.31)
 51 Edge, Riley               15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:07.56    2:11.65        
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:37.14 (34.26)     2:11.65 (34.51)
 52 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:07.67    2:11.81        
                  31.34     1:04.82 (33.48)     1:38.57 (33.75)     2:11.81 (33.24)
 53 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:09.79    2:14.30        
                  31.51     1:04.77 (33.26)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:14.30 (34.61)
 54 Keller, Rory              15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.42    2:14.36        
                  31.67     1:05.95 (34.28)     1:40.48 (34.53)     2:14.36 (33.88)
 55 Ristad, Sabine            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.61    2:14.97        
                  31.86     1:05.43 (33.57)     1:40.63 (35.20)     2:14.97 (34.34)
 56 Jahn, Ava                 15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.50    2:15.88        
                  30.37     1:03.83 (33.46)     1:39.63 (35.80)     2:15.88 (36.25)
 -- Dolce, Kelly              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:00.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:01.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
                1:48.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Baltaytis, Aaron    16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:49.44    1:45.83 WJR     22  
                  24.62       51.12 (26.50)     1:18.11 (26.99)     1:45.83 (27.72)
  2 Brown, Samuel       17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:47.63    1:47.40 WJR     19  
                  24.86       51.66 (26.80)     1:18.94 (27.28)     1:47.40 (28.46)
  3 Quested, Finn       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:48.55    1:47.89 WJR     18  
                  24.75       51.67 (26.92)     1:19.38 (27.71)     1:47.89 (28.51)
  4 Lenoce, Parker      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.30    1:48.72 WJR     17  
                  24.99       51.98 (26.99)     1:20.03 (28.05)     1:48.72 (28.69)
  5 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME  1:50.18    1:49.87 FUT     16  
                  25.79       53.43 (27.64)     1:21.86 (28.43)     1:49.87 (28.01)
  6 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.70    1:50.87 FUT     15  
                  26.17       53.92 (27.75)     1:22.48 (28.56)     1:50.87 (28.39)
  7 Daniel, William     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:51.77    1:51.36 FUT     14  
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)     1:23.41 (29.10)     1:51.36 (27.95)
  8 Egan, Kieran        16 Una Lgac-MR          1:52.66    1:51.48 FUT     13  
                  25.83       53.95 (28.12)     1:22.82 (28.87)     1:51.48 (28.66)
  9 Choe, Hayoung       16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:52.71    1:52.12 FUT     12  
                  26.27       54.32 (28.05)     1:23.21 (28.89)     1:52.12 (28.91)
Consolation Final
 10 Gorski, Krystoph    16 Great Waves Aqua-LE  1:52.77    1:51.74 FUT     10  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)     1:22.81 (28.57)     1:51.74 (28.93)
 11 Jones, Chas         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.27    1:53.28          8  
                  26.73       55.25 (28.52)     1:24.72 (29.47)     1:53.28 (28.56)
 12 Gonzalez, Maximo    17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.08    1:53.66          7  
                  26.11       54.69 (28.58)     1:24.18 (29.49)     1:53.66 (29.48)
 13 Borchers, Quinn     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:53.79    1:53.72          6  
                  27.69       57.33 (29.64)     1:26.12 (28.79)     1:53.72 (27.60)
 14 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.46    1:53.94          5  
                  26.41       54.90 (28.49)     1:24.15 (29.25)     1:53.94 (29.79)
 15 Giller, Maxim       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.35    1:54.46          4  
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.26 (29.11)     1:54.46 (29.20)
 16 Chang, Matthew      15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:54.79    1:55.48          3  
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)     1:25.14 (29.89)     1:55.48 (30.34)
 17 Smith, Graham       17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.51    1:55.82          2  
                  26.93       55.53 (28.60)     1:25.30 (29.77)     1:55.82 (30.52)
 18 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:53.35    1:56.67          1  
                  27.42       57.31 (29.89)     1:27.53 (30.22)     1:56.67 (29.14)
C - Final
 19 Tharrington, Owen   14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.88    1:51.01 FUT    
                  26.01       53.96 (27.95)     1:22.42 (28.46)     1:51.01 (28.59)
 20 Li, Shoonfon        16 Unattached-NI        1:55.72    1:54.43        
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:25.26 (29.78)     1:54.43 (29.17)
 21 Jacob, Justin       18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:57.12    1:55.25        
                  26.66       55.92 (29.26)     1:25.89 (29.97)     1:55.25 (29.36)
 22 Jackson, Christoph  16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:56.54    1:55.34        
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)     1:26.13 (29.88)     1:55.34 (29.21)
 23 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:55.33    1:55.51        
                  25.93       55.04 (29.11)     1:25.52 (30.48)     1:55.51 (29.99)
 24 Schwab, Quinn       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:56.19    1:55.56        
                  26.97       56.10 (29.13)     1:25.61 (29.51)     1:55.56 (29.95)
 25 Michalik, Peter     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.97    1:56.45        
                  26.78       56.24 (29.46)     1:26.92 (30.68)     1:56.45 (29.53)
 26 Headley, Tyler      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.62    1:56.49        
                  26.48       55.72 (29.24)     1:25.83 (30.11)     1:56.49 (30.66)
 27 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.16    1:59.00        
                  27.36       57.34 (29.98)     1:28.29 (30.95)     1:59.00 (30.71)
D - Final
 28 Ponce, David        18 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:57.67    1:53.91        
                  26.46       54.95 (28.49)     1:24.48 (29.53)     1:53.91 (29.43)
 29 Yorke, Oliver       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.18    1:56.32        
                  27.86       57.47 (29.61)     1:27.30 (29.83)     1:56.32 (29.02)
 30 Green, Trevor       13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.50    1:56.34        
                  27.26       56.93 (29.67)     1:26.95 (30.02)     1:56.34 (29.39)
 31 Choi, Ryan          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.94    1:57.51        
                  28.14       58.12 (29.98)     1:28.67 (30.55)     1:57.51 (28.84)
 32 Ripley, Owen        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.82    1:57.66        
                  26.98       57.02 (30.04)     1:27.59 (30.57)     1:57.66 (30.07)
 33 Schaeffer, Brayden  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.12    1:57.71        
                  27.67       57.46 (29.79)     1:28.23 (30.77)     1:57.71 (29.48)
 34 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.76    1:59.06        
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)     1:28.89 (30.74)     1:59.06 (30.17)
 35 Porter, William     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:57.54    1:59.82        
                  27.20       57.09 (29.89)     1:28.62 (31.53)     1:59.82 (31.20)
 36 Wales, Nathaniel    16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.72    2:00.63        
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.94 (31.30)     2:00.63 (30.69)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
                1:48.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Samuel             17 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:51.87    1:47.63 qWJR   
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)     1:20.67 (27.43)     1:47.63 (26.96)
  2 Quested, Finn             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.39    1:48.55 qWJR   
                  24.82       51.71 (26.89)     1:19.59 (27.88)     1:48.55 (28.96)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:48.95    1:49.44 qFUT   
                  25.41       52.66 (27.25)     1:20.50 (27.84)     1:49.44 (28.94)
  4 Gorsuch, Nathaniel        16 Portland Porpois-ME  1:51.37    1:50.18 qFUT   
                  25.52       53.28 (27.76)     1:21.57 (28.29)     1:50.18 (28.61)
  5 Lenoce, Parker            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:47.59    1:50.30 qFUT   
                  25.85       53.40 (27.55)     1:21.78 (28.38)     1:50.30 (28.52)
  6 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.90    1:50.70 qFUT   
                  26.51       54.13 (27.62)     1:22.29 (28.16)     1:50.70 (28.41)
  7 Daniel, William           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:48.46    1:51.77 qFUT   
                  25.75       53.56 (27.81)     1:22.38 (28.82)     1:51.77 (29.39)
  8 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR          1:53.68    1:52.66 qFUT   
                  26.12       54.66 (28.54)     1:23.80 (29.14)     1:52.66 (28.86)
  9 Choe, Hayoung             16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:52.19    1:52.71 qFUT   
                  26.31       54.44 (28.13)     1:23.26 (28.82)     1:52.71 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gorski, Krystoph          16 Great Waves Aqua-LE  1:52.83    1:52.77 qFUT   
                  25.99       53.89 (27.90)     1:22.91 (29.02)     1:52.77 (29.86)
 11 Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.22    1:53.08 q      
                  25.72       53.96 (28.24)     1:23.03 (29.07)     1:53.08 (30.05)
 12 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.51    1:53.35 q      
                  26.36       54.55 (28.19)     1:23.77 (29.22)     1:53.35 (29.58)
 13 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.74    1:53.46 q      
                  26.84       55.40 (28.56)     1:24.32 (28.92)     1:53.46 (29.14)
 14 Borchers, Quinn           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:52.16    1:53.79 q      
                  26.42       54.90 (28.48)     1:24.03 (29.13)     1:53.79 (29.76)
 15 Jones, Chas               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.69    1:54.27 q      
                  26.51       54.95 (28.44)     1:24.80 (29.85)     1:54.27 (29.47)
 16 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:54.10    1:54.28 q      
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)     1:25.01 (29.47)     1:54.28 (29.27)
 17 Giller, Maxim             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:54.26    1:54.35 q      
                  26.92       55.39 (28.47)     1:24.58 (29.19)     1:54.35 (29.77)
 18 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:55.04    1:54.51 q      
                  27.12       55.62 (28.50)     1:24.82 (29.20)     1:54.51 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.29    1:54.68 q      
                  26.66       55.58 (28.92)     1:24.79 (29.21)     1:54.68 (29.89)
 20 Gold, Lucas               17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:54.49    1:54.78 q      
                  27.32       55.89 (28.57)     1:25.54 (29.65)     1:54.78 (29.24)
 21 Chang, Matthew            15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:54.43    1:54.79 q      
                  26.67       55.32 (28.65)     1:24.73 (29.41)     1:54.79 (30.06)
 22 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.83    1:54.88 q      
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:24.62 (30.24)     1:54.88 (30.26)
 23 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:52.07    1:55.33 q      
                  25.82       54.69 (28.87)     1:24.92 (30.23)     1:55.33 (30.41)
 24 Li, Shoonfon              16 Unattached-NI        1:55.36    1:55.72 q      
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)     1:26.40 (29.63)     1:55.72 (29.32)
 25 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.28    1:56.16 q      
                  26.59       55.79 (29.20)     1:26.06 (30.27)     1:56.16 (30.10)
 26 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:54.55    1:56.19 q      
                  27.48       56.95 (29.47)     1:26.76 (29.81)     1:56.19 (29.43)
 27 Jackson, Christopher      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.55    1:56.54 q      
                  25.64       54.12 (28.48)     1:24.58 (30.46)     1:56.54 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Headley, Tyler            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.52    1:56.62 q      
                  27.04       56.17 (29.13)     1:26.29 (30.12)     1:56.62 (30.33)
 29 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.10L   1:56.82 q      
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)     1:26.87 (30.07)     1:56.82 (29.95)
 30 Michalik, Peter           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:58.52    1:56.97 q      
                  26.47       55.58 (29.11)     1:26.64 (31.06)     1:56.97 (30.33)
 31 Jacob, Justin             18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.33    1:57.12 q      
                  26.17       55.65 (29.48)     1:26.25 (30.60)     1:57.12 (30.87)
 32 Smith, Quinn              17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:55.39    1:57.18 q      
                  26.56       55.56 (29.00)     1:26.50 (30.94)     1:57.18 (30.68)
 33 Porter, William           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.42    1:57.54 q      
                  27.57       56.79 (29.22)     1:27.28 (30.49)     1:57.54 (30.26)
 34 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:52.60    1:57.67 q      
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)     1:26.97 (30.62)     1:57.67 (30.70)
 35 Ripley, Owen              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:57.00    1:57.82 q      
                  27.05       56.53 (29.48)     1:27.18 (30.65)     1:57.82 (30.64)
 36 Choi, Ryan                14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.47    1:57.94 q      
                  28.71       58.47 (29.76)     1:28.30 (29.83)     1:57.94 (29.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.37    1:58.12        
                  27.87       57.89 (30.02)     1:28.31 (30.42)     1:58.12 (29.81)
 38 Yorke, Oliver             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.37    1:58.18        
                  28.07       57.49 (29.42)     1:27.77 (30.28)     1:58.18 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Green, Trevor             13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.70    1:58.50        
                  27.64       57.72 (30.08)     1:28.26 (30.54)     1:58.50 (30.24)
 40 Wales, Nathaniel          16 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:57.98    1:58.72        
                  26.92       56.99 (30.07)     1:28.06 (31.07)     1:58.72 (30.66)
 41 Brennan, Luke             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:58.51    1:58.76        
                  27.76       57.56 (29.80)     1:28.23 (30.67)     1:58.76 (30.53)
 42 Shao, Oliver              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.84    1:59.06        
                  28.24       58.11 (29.87)     1:28.64 (30.53)     1:59.06 (30.42)
 43 Laliberte, Casey          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:56.56    1:59.36        
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:28.13 (30.81)     1:59.36 (31.23)
 44 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.42    1:59.39        
                  27.53       56.76 (29.23)     1:27.56 (30.80)     1:59.39 (31.83)
 45 Huang, Eric               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:59.82    1:59.51        
                  26.94       56.70 (29.76)     1:28.16 (31.46)     1:59.51 (31.35)
 46 Sviridov, Maksim          17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:58.76    1:59.53        
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)     1:29.40 (30.81)     1:59.53 (30.13)
 46 Niro, Matthew             16 Southington YMCA-CT  1:59.15    1:59.53        
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:28.17 (31.01)     1:59.53 (31.36)
 48 Steinbrick, David         15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:58.25    1:59.65        
                  27.89       58.01 (30.12)     1:29.03 (31.02)     1:59.65 (30.62)
 49 Pursley, Ryan             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:59.56    1:59.67        
                  28.09       57.56 (29.47)     1:28.32 (30.76)     1:59.67 (31.35)
 50 Wardrop, Evan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:01.62    1:59.96        
                  27.65       57.94 (30.29)     1:28.70 (30.76)     1:59.96 (31.26)
 51 Lu, Andrew                15 United Swim Club-NE  1:58.57    2:00.04        
                  27.59       57.38 (29.79)     1:28.43 (31.05)     2:00.04 (31.61)
 52 Brady, Timothy            15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.59    2:00.18        
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)     1:29.83 (30.87)     2:00.18 (30.35)
 53 Delacruz, Riley           15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:03.52    2:00.29        
                  27.07       57.37 (30.30)     1:28.91 (31.54)     2:00.29 (31.38)
 54 Xu, David                 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:57.35    2:00.36        
                  27.56       57.45 (29.89)     1:29.07 (31.62)     2:00.36 (31.29)
 55 Gutin, David              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.27    2:00.39        
                  28.38       58.39 (30.01)     1:28.99 (30.60)     2:00.39 (31.40)
 56 Liu, Derek                17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:58.10    2:00.89        
                  27.76       57.97 (30.21)     1:29.33 (31.36)     2:00.89 (31.56)
 57 Vasta, Myles              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:03.23    2:01.64        
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)     1:30.52 (30.76)     2:01.64 (31.12)
 58 Hulse, Brandon            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:57.95    2:01.91        
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)     1:29.30 (31.79)     2:01.91 (32.61)
 59 Lewis, Andrew             16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  1:57.43    2:01.97        
                  28.43       59.33 (30.90)     1:30.81 (31.48)     2:01.97 (31.16)
 60 Ng, Isaac                 17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:59.43    2:02.62        
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)     1:31.20 (32.07)     2:02.62 (31.42)
 61 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.00    2:05.38        
                  28.74     1:00.48 (31.74)     1:33.29 (32.81)     2:05.38 (32.09)
 -- Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:09.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  28.29       59.81 (31.52)     1:36.88 (37.07)          DQ (34.20)
 -- Lu, Daniel                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:55.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:47.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 48.54    4/2/2016 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
                50.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Olasewere, Annam    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.49      50.13 WJR     22  
                  24.16       50.13 (25.97)                                        
  2 Arcella, Sidney     15 Metro Area Life-NJ     50.77      50.82 FUT     19  
                  24.45       50.82 (26.37)                                        
  3 Geelen, Lente       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.72      51.09 FUT     18  
                  24.33       51.09 (26.76)                                        
  4 Plunkett, Sara      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.37      51.22 FUT     17  
                  24.46       51.22 (26.76)                                        
  5 Dolce, Kelly        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    51.87      51.27 FUT     16  
                  24.91       51.27 (26.36)                                        
  6 Teixeira, Isabela   14 United Swim Club-NE    51.68      51.36 FUT     15  
                  24.43       51.36 (26.93)                                        
  7 Spaulding, Hana     17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    52.09      51.57 FUT     14  
                  24.51       51.57 (27.06)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.77      51.71 FUT     13  
                  24.89       51.71 (26.82)                                        
  9 Webber, Molly       17 Metro Area Life-NJ     51.59      51.87 FUT     12  
                  24.81       51.87 (27.06)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME    52.48      51.78 FUT     10  
                  24.79       51.78 (26.99)                                        
 11 Braun, Gretchen     14 Northern Tribs S-AD    52.10      51.96 FUT      8  
                  25.10       51.96 (26.86)                                        
 12 Anthony, Elle       17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.36      52.02 FUT      7  
                  24.71       52.02 (27.31)                                        
 13 Karim, Azana        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.42      52.55          6  
                  25.51       52.55 (27.04)                                        
 14 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR    52.49      52.56          5  
                  25.24       52.56 (27.32)                                        
 15 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.77      52.66          4  
                  25.36       52.66 (27.30)                                        
 16 McKane, Angelina    15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     52.79      52.72          3  
                  25.15       52.72 (27.57)                                        
 17 Pinola, Haylie      16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.87      53.00          2  
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)                                        
 18 Jurgelon, Amanda    16 Albany Starfish-AD     52.82      53.50          1  
                  25.80       53.50 (27.70)                                        
C - Final
 19 Bartoszewicz, Juli  18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    53.14      52.34        
                  25.32       52.34 (27.02)                                        
 20 Warner, Molly       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    52.90      52.36        
                  25.08       52.36 (27.28)                                        
 21 Toepfer, Abigail    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.14      52.71        
                  25.29       52.71 (27.42)                                        
 22 Anderson, Riley     13 Northeast Connec-CT    52.92      52.72        
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)                                        
 23 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.40      52.82        
                  25.25       52.82 (27.57)                                        
 24 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.15      53.16        
                  25.48       53.16 (27.68)                                        
 25 Basler, Alia        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.91      53.37        
                  25.54       53.37 (27.83)                                        
 26 Jeng, Flora         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.22      53.48        
                  25.81       53.48 (27.67)                                        
 27 Peterson, Layne     18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    53.33      54.13        
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)                                        
D - Final
 28 Lazar, Penelope     15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.52      52.73        
                  25.44       52.73 (27.29)                                        
 29 Wu, Madison         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.61      52.74        
                  25.55       52.74 (27.19)                                        
 30 Olasewere, Ayaan    14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.01      52.75        
                  25.36       52.75 (27.39)                                        
 31 Keen, Abigail       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.02      53.40        
                  25.87       53.40 (27.53)                                        
 32 Lester, Kaitlyn     16 Clinton Cudas-AD       54.07      53.51        
                  25.84       53.51 (27.67)                                        
 33 Edwards, Annie      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.45      53.52        
                  25.76       53.52 (27.76)                                        
 34 Tangen, Kyleigh     15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    53.96      53.65        
                  25.93       53.65 (27.72)                                        
 35 Basler, Anisa       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.58      54.18        
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
 35 Russell, Rhian      17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.10      54.18        
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 48.54    4/2/2016 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
                50.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olasewere, Annam          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.12      50.49 qWJR   
                  24.08       50.49 (26.41)                                        
  2 Arcella, Sidney           15 Metro Area Life-NJ     50.63      50.77 qFUT   
                  24.38       50.77 (26.39)                                        
  3 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    51.23      51.37 qFUT   
                  24.81       51.37 (26.56)                                        
  4 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ     51.43      51.59 qFUT   
                  24.84       51.59 (26.75)                                        
  5 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE    51.17      51.68 qFUT   
                  24.70       51.68 (26.98)                                        
  6 Geelen, Lente             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.65      51.72 qFUT   
                  24.82       51.72 (26.90)                                        
  7 Seliger, Sophia           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.82      51.77 qFUT   
                  24.67       51.77 (27.10)                                        
  8 Dolce, Kelly              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.50      51.87 qFUT   
                  24.98       51.87 (26.89)                                        
  9 Spaulding, Hana           17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    51.11      52.09 qFUT   
                  24.98       52.09 (27.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD    51.94      52.10 q      
                  25.01       52.10 (27.09)                                        
 11 Anthony, Elle             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    51.88      52.36 q      
                  24.90       52.36 (27.46)                                        
 12 Karim, Azana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.93      52.42 q      
                  25.10       52.42 (27.32)                                        
 13 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME    52.20      52.48 q      
                  25.31       52.48 (27.17)                                        
 14 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR    51.94      52.49 q      
                  25.21       52.49 (27.28)                                        
 15 Bastone, Alexandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.43      52.77 q      
                  25.54       52.77 (27.23)                                        
 16 McKane, Angelina          15 Cpp River Hawks-NI     53.07      52.79 q      
                  25.41       52.79 (27.38)                                        
 17 Levy, Lauren              17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.37L     52.82 q      
                  25.80       52.82 (27.02)                                        
 17 Jurgelon, Amanda          16 Albany Starfish-AD     52.88      52.82 q      
                  25.72       52.82 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pinola, Haylie            16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    52.95      52.87 q      
                  25.03       52.87 (27.84)                                        
 20 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    52.09      52.90 q      
                  25.16       52.90 (27.74)                                        
 21 Basler, Alia              17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79      52.91 q      
                  25.32       52.91 (27.59)                                        
 22 Anderson, Riley           13 Northeast Connec-CT    53.03      52.92 q      
                  25.09       52.92 (27.83)                                        
 23 Benoit, Lucy              17 West Hartford Aq-CT    52.57      52.94 q      
                  25.40       52.94 (27.54)                                        
 24 Hajek, Elishka            17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    51.49      53.12 q      
                  24.70       53.12 (28.42)                                        
 25 Bartoszewicz, Julia       18 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    52.67      53.14 q      
                  25.93       53.14 (27.21)                                        
 25 Toepfer, Abigail          17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    52.77      53.14 q      
                  25.73       53.14 (27.41)                                        
 27 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.42      53.15 q      
                  25.45       53.15 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Jeng, Flora               17 Metro Area Life-NJ     52.65      53.22 q      
                  25.96       53.22 (27.26)                                        
 29 Peterson, Layne           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.48L     53.33 q      
                  25.73       53.33 (27.60)                                        
 30 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.75      53.40 q      
                  25.53       53.40 (27.87)                                        
 31 Edwards, Annie            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.73      53.45 q      
                  25.74       53.45 (27.71)                                        
 32 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.02      53.52 q      
                  25.54       53.52 (27.98)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.05      53.58 q      
                  25.59       53.58 (27.99)                                        
 34 Wu, Madison               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.42      53.61 q      
                  25.95       53.61 (27.66)                                        
 35 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    52.88      53.62 q      
                  26.02       53.62 (27.60)                                        
 36 Zaniolo, Anna             16 Gator Swim Club-NE     53.08      53.83 q      
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 De Cokere, Louise         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     54.28      53.91        
                  25.73       53.91 (28.18)                                        
 38 Tangen, Kyleigh           15 Princeton Piranh-NJ    53.20      53.96        
                  26.19       53.96 (27.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Olasewere, Ayaan          14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.63      54.01        
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)                                        
 40 Keen, Abigail             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    53.48      54.02        
                  26.01       54.02 (28.01)                                        
 41 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.99      54.06        
                  25.67       54.06 (28.39)                                        
 42 Lester, Kaitlyn           16 Clinton Cudas-AD       53.47      54.07        
                  26.23       54.07 (27.84)                                        
 43 Russell, Rhian            17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    52.42      54.10        
                  26.43       54.10 (27.67)                                        
 44 Carter, Dani              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     52.27      54.21        
                  25.85       54.21 (28.36)                                        
 45 Chivers, Lucy             14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    53.51      54.34        
                  26.46       54.34 (27.88)                                        
 46 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     54.33      54.36        
                  25.93       54.36 (28.43)                                        
 46 Tran, Thi                 14 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.48      54.36        
                  26.17       54.36 (28.19)                                        
 48 Kalvaitis, Emily          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.55      54.38        
                  26.26       54.38 (28.12)                                        
 49 Wang, Sofie               15 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    52.65      54.52        
                  25.75       54.52 (28.77)                                        
 50 Nowak, Haley              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.05      54.65        
                  26.13       54.65 (28.52)                                        
 50 Horsch, Katelyn           16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.73      54.65        
                  26.44       54.65 (28.21)                                        
 52 Wu, Karen                 16 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.08      54.69        
                  26.24       54.69 (28.45)                                        
 53 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.82      54.71        
                  26.20       54.71 (28.51)                                        
 54 Zhao, Annie               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    54.81      54.77        
                  26.41       54.77 (28.36)                                        
 55 Tessin, Katie             17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    53.63      54.88        
                  26.71       54.88 (28.17)                                        
 56 Kazlauskas, Saige         18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.89      54.90        
                  25.98       54.90 (28.92)                                        
 57 Ben, Cindy                13 North Shore Swim-NE    55.21      55.03        
                  26.46       55.03 (28.57)                                        
 57 Lazorisak, Abigail        14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    52.14      55.03        
                  26.15       55.03 (28.88)                                        
 57 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.08      55.03        
                  26.00       55.03 (29.03)                                        
 60 Cieciwa, Olivia           15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    54.93      55.07        
                  26.59       55.07 (28.48)                                        
 61 Brockman, Hannah          17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.71      55.08        
                  26.83       55.08 (28.25)                                        
 62 Weth, Taylor              16 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    56.18      55.14        
                  26.28       55.14 (28.86)                                        
 63 Haley, Kelci              17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    54.64      55.64        
                  26.87       55.64 (28.77)                                        
 64 Michaels, Giselle         14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.51      56.41        
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)                                        
 65 Johannsen, Erin           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.28      56.52        
                  26.72       56.52 (29.80)                                        
 66 Fishbein, Lauren          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.60      56.65        
                  26.79       56.65 (29.86)                                        
 67 Olsian, Ava               17 Union Aquatic Cl-NI    54.32      56.74        
                  26.73       56.74 (30.01)                                        
 68 Dudkina, Elena            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.09      56.81        
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)                                        
 69 Desalvo, Ella             18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    56.25      56.91        
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)                                        
 70 Marcyan, Chloe            15 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.48      57.04        
                  27.73       57.04 (29.31)                                        
 71 Assanah, Madison          14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.63      57.50        
                  27.55       57.50 (29.95)                                        
 72 McKay, Caroline           18 North Shore Swim-NE    55.37      57.58        
                  26.86       57.58 (30.72)                                        
 73 Watson, Samantha          18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.37      59.37        
                  28.10       59.37 (31.27)                                        
 -- Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    52.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Roebuck, Carter           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
                45.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                46.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jones, Roman        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    43.58      43.38 WJR     22  
                  20.81       43.38 (22.57)                                        
  2 Jeng, Donavan       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    45.54      44.81 WJR     19  
                  21.34       44.81 (23.47)                                        
  3 Rogers, Sean        18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    46.03      45.26 WJR     18  
                  21.67       45.26 (23.59)                                        
  4 Dilger, Devin       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    45.92      45.49 FUT     17  
                  22.02       45.49 (23.47)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan        17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.80      45.50 FUT     16  
                  21.57       45.50 (23.93)                                        
  6 McNutt, Ryan        18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     45.84      45.70 FUT     15  
                  21.98       45.70 (23.72)                                        
  7 Braun, Seth         16 Northern Tribs S-AD    45.90      45.85 FUT     14  
                  22.09       45.85 (23.76)                                        
  8 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    46.03      46.33 FUT     13  
                  22.19       46.33 (24.14)                                        
  9 Preston, Liam       18 Three Village Sw-MR    46.16      47.37         12  
                  22.94       47.37 (24.43)                                        
Consolation Final
 10 Larock, Max         17 West Hartford Aq-CT    46.46      46.28 FUT     10  
                  22.68       46.28 (23.60)                                        
 11 Schulz, Ethan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.24      46.47 FUT      8  
                  22.30       46.47 (24.17)                                        
 12 Perks, Charles      18 West Hartford Aq-CT    46.33      46.66          7  
                  22.76       46.66 (23.90)                                        
 13 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD       47.02      46.92          6  
                  22.37       46.92 (24.55)                                        
 14 Jalbert, Drew       18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    46.97      46.98          5  
                  21.93       46.98 (25.05)                                        
 15 Backlund, Daniel    19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.90      47.25          4  
                  22.05       47.25 (25.20)                                        
 16 King, Samuel        17 United Swim Club-NE    47.39      47.51          3  
                  23.04       47.51 (24.47)                                        
 17 Cole, Cullin        17 Cpp River Hawks-NI     47.27      47.72          2  
                  23.08       47.72 (24.64)                                        
 18 Maclennan, Alexand  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.47      47.93          1  
                  23.10       47.93 (24.83)                                        
C - Final
 19 Kaminski, William   18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.68      47.14        
                  22.21       47.14 (24.93)                                        
 20 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      47.49      47.34        
                  22.32       47.34 (25.02)                                        
 21 Urgo, Michael       17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    47.57      47.50        
                  22.61       47.50 (24.89)                                        
 22 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    47.61      47.59        
                  23.12       47.59 (24.47)                                        
 23 Schlessman, Nolan   16 North Shore Swim-NE    47.88      47.87        
                  22.65       47.87 (25.22)                                        
 24 Vinciguerra, Vince  16 Three Village Sw-MR    47.96      47.99        
                  22.98       47.99 (25.01)                                        
 25 Uybico, Thomas      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.75      48.22        
                  22.86       48.22 (25.36)                                        
 26 Cheng, Derek        15 Metro Area Life-NJ     47.90      48.50        
                  23.17       48.50 (25.33)                                        
 27 Egan, Kieran        16 Una Lgac-MR            48.01      55.15        
                  24.21       55.15 (30.94)                                        
D - Final
 28 Mottolese, Peter    16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.44      47.43        
                  23.14       47.43 (24.29)                                        
 29 Kulp, Charlie       15 Metro Area Life-NJ     48.23      47.68        
                  22.91       47.68 (24.77)                                        
 30 Peterson, Max       16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.10      48.02        
                  23.12       48.02 (24.90)                                        
 31 Paraison, Nelson    17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.41      48.08        
                  22.91       48.08 (25.17)                                        
 32 Peters, Henry       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    48.07      48.11        
                  22.70       48.11 (25.41)                                        
 33 Maconochie, Ethan   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    48.17      48.50        
                  23.01       48.50 (25.49)                                        
 34 Scalise, Maximilia  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    48.58      48.57        
                  23.20       48.57 (25.37)                                        
 35 Ponce, David        18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    48.65      49.09        
                  23.34       49.09 (25.75)                                        
 36 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME    48.56      50.38        
                  23.46       50.38 (26.92)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
                45.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                46.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    43.83      43.58 qWJR   
                  20.94       43.58 (22.64)                                        
  2 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    45.18      45.41 qFUT   
                  21.53       45.41 (23.88)                                        
  3 Stoll, Willem             20 Unattached-MA          45.49      45.43 qFUT   
                  21.97       45.43 (23.46)                                        
  4 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    45.15      45.54 qFUT   
                  21.82       45.54 (23.72)                                        
  5 Rikic, Aidan              17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.37      45.80 qFUT   
                  21.91       45.80 (23.89)                                        
  6 McNutt, Ryan              18 Cpp River Hawks-NI     45.58      45.84 qFUT   
                  21.93       45.84 (23.91)                                        
  7 Cannon, Sean              23 Connetquot Swim-MR     45.51      45.88 qFUT   
                  22.16       45.88 (23.72)                                        
  8 Braun, Seth               16 Northern Tribs S-AD    46.02      45.90 qFUT   
                  22.14       45.90 (23.76)                                        
  9 Dilger, Devin             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    45.32      45.92 qFUT   
                  21.88       45.92 (24.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    45.72      46.03 qFUT   
                  22.02       46.03 (24.01)                                        
 10 Knurek, Tyler             18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    46.38      46.03 qFUT   
                  21.90       46.03 (24.13)                                        
 12 Preston, Liam             18 Three Village Sw-MR    45.73      46.16 qFUT   
                  22.47       46.16 (23.69)                                        
 13 Perks, Charles            18 West Hartford Aq-CT    49.55      46.33 qFUT   
                  22.31       46.33 (24.02)                                        
 14 Larock, Max               17 West Hartford Aq-CT    46.06      46.46 qFUT   
                  22.21       46.46 (24.25)                                        
 15 Ouzilou, Zaccharie        17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      45.44      46.76 q      
                  22.21       46.76 (24.55)                                        
 16 Backlund, Daniel          19 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    46.89      46.90 q      
                  22.19       46.90 (24.71)                                        
 17 Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT    46.39      46.97 q      
                  22.26       46.97 (24.71)                                        
 18 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD       48.15      47.02 q      
                  22.30       47.02 (24.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Doyee                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.65      47.18 q      
                  22.63       47.18 (24.55)                                        
 20 Lira, Jack                18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    48.35      47.21 q      
                  22.87       47.21 (24.34)                                        
 21 Hixson, Brian             18 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    46.80      47.22 q      
                  22.63       47.22 (24.59)                                        
 22 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    45.99      47.24 q      
                  22.53       47.24 (24.71)                                        
 23 Cole, Cullin              17 Cpp River Hawks-NI     46.87      47.27 q      
                  22.34       47.27 (24.93)                                        
 24 King, Samuel              17 United Swim Club-NE    48.03      47.39 q      
                  23.04       47.39 (24.35)                                        
 25 Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.76      47.47 q      
                  22.88       47.47 (24.59)                                        
 26 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.97      47.49 q      
                  22.31       47.49 (25.18)                                        
 27 Urgo, Michael             17 Westerly-Pawcatu-NE    47.97      47.57 q      
                  22.20       47.57 (25.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    48.21      47.61 q      
                  23.19       47.61 (24.42)                                        
 29 Kaminski, William         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    47.12      47.68 q      
                  22.86       47.68 (24.82)                                        
 30 Uybico, Thomas            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.35      47.75 q      
                  22.64       47.75 (25.11)                                        
 31 Weingarten, Tristan       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     46.75      47.76 q      
                  22.99       47.76 (24.77)                                        
 32 Endersby, Benjamin        19 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    46.27      47.78 q      
                  22.99       47.78 (24.79)                                        
 33 Schlessman, Nolan         16 North Shore Swim-NE    46.77      47.88 q      
                  22.81       47.88 (25.07)                                        
 34 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ     47.20      47.90 q      
                  22.78       47.90 (25.12)                                        
 35 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 Three Village Sw-MR    47.22      47.96 q      
                  23.26       47.96 (24.70)                                        
 36 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    47.50      47.98 q      
                  22.66       47.98 (25.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Egan, Kieran              16 Una Lgac-MR            47.39      48.01        
                  23.17       48.01 (24.84)                                        
 38 Peters, Henry             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    48.16      48.07        
                  22.74       48.07 (25.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Peterson, Max             16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    47.53      48.10        
                  23.15       48.10 (24.95)                                        
 40 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.20      48.17        
                  22.68       48.17 (25.49)                                        
 41 Kulp, Charlie             15 Metro Area Life-NJ     47.87      48.23        
                  23.06       48.23 (25.17)                                        
 42 Murray, Nathaniel         16 United Swim Club-NE    48.23      48.26        
                  23.20       48.26 (25.06)                                        
 43 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    47.08      48.30        
                  22.97       48.30 (25.33)                                        
 44 Placeres, Yandy           18 Portland Porpois-ME    48.24      48.37        
                  23.44       48.37 (24.93)                                        
 45 Paraison, Nelson          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.85      48.41        
                  23.26       48.41 (25.15)                                        
 45 Truong, Nevo              17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.37      48.41        
                  22.87       48.41 (25.54)                                        
 47 Mottolese, Peter          16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.66      48.44        
                  23.35       48.44 (25.09)                                        
 48 Gorsuch, Nathaniel        16 Portland Porpois-ME    47.85      48.56        
                  23.31       48.56 (25.25)                                        
 49 Vasta, Myles              18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    47.67      48.58        
                  23.56       48.58 (25.02)                                        
 49 Scalise, Maximilian       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    55.39L     48.58        
                  23.01       48.58 (25.57)                                        
 51 Ponce, David              18 Stamford Sailfis-CT    47.56      48.65        
                  22.99       48.65 (25.66)                                        
 52 Hayes, Rowan              16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.05      48.67        
                  23.22       48.67 (25.45)                                        
 53 Wilson, Kyle              29 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.93      48.72        
                  22.96       48.72 (25.76)                                        
 53 Smith, Graham             17 New Jersey Race-NJ     48.46      48.72        
                  23.14       48.72 (25.58)                                        
 55 White, Michael            15 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    48.50      48.74        
                  23.37       48.74 (25.37)                                        
 56 Fiechter, Michael         16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.23      48.76        
                  23.28       48.76 (25.48)                                        
 57 Byrnes, Evan              29 Connetquot Swim-MR     48.74      48.81        
                  23.24       48.81 (25.57)                                        
 58 Slavin, Eric              16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.74      48.87        
                  22.79       48.87 (26.08)                                        
 59 Stellmach, Nathan         17 Greater Waterbur-CT    49.03      48.88        
                  23.02       48.88 (25.86)                                        
 60 McFarlane, Matthias       14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    49.49      48.93        
                  23.56       48.93 (25.37)                                        
 61 Comeau, Calvin            18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    49.21      48.98        
                  23.31       48.98 (25.67)                                        
 62 Niro, Matthew             16 Southington YMCA-CT    50.58      48.99        
                  23.30       48.99 (25.69)                                        
 62 Wang, Eric                17 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT     48.41      48.99        
                  23.32       48.99 (25.67)                                        
 64 Griffin, Jacob            15 Liverpool Jets S-NI    47.95      49.01        
                  23.15       49.01 (25.86)                                        
 65 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.37      49.05        
                  23.37       49.05 (25.68)                                        
 66 Pham, Antoine             17 North Shore Swim-NE    49.04      49.06        
                  23.09       49.06 (25.97)                                        
 67 Michalik, Peter           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    50.29      49.07        
                  24.10       49.07 (24.97)                                        
 68 Wang, Yitao               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.24      49.08        
                  23.52       49.08 (25.56)                                        
 69 Reigle, Nathan            15 Great Waves Aqua-LE    49.30      49.09        
                  23.42       49.09 (25.67)                                        
 70 Nowak, John               18 Central Jersey A-NJ    48.02      49.10        
                  23.74       49.10 (25.36)                                        
 70 Kennedy, Edward           17 Jersey Gators-NJ       51.40      49.10        
                  23.39       49.10 (25.71)                                        
 70 Haley, Jack               15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.29      49.10        
                  24.01       49.10 (25.09)                                        
 73 Sautter, Joshua           17 North Shore Swim-NE    49.28      49.14        
                  23.78       49.14 (25.36)                                        
 74 Ellis, Jaden              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.68      49.15        
                  23.42       49.15 (25.73)                                        
 75 Kern, Brian               17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    48.14      49.17        
                  23.52       49.17 (25.65)                                        
 76 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    48.08      49.18        
                  24.27       49.18 (24.91)                                        
 77 Gorski, Krystoph          16 Great Waves Aqua-LE    49.79      49.22        
                  24.07       49.22 (25.15)                                        
 78 Smith, Ethan              18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    48.85      49.37        
                  23.29       49.37 (26.08)                                        
 79 Hicks, Andrew             17 Syracuse Charger-NI    48.38      49.46        
                  23.33       49.46 (26.13)                                        
 80 Yaprak, Kaan              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.08      49.49        
                  23.15       49.49 (26.34)                                        
 81 Bird, Jonathan            17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.52      49.58        
                  23.83       49.58 (25.75)                                        
 81 Dentino, Dante            16 Central Jersey A-NJ    49.26      49.58        
                  24.24       49.58 (25.34)                                        
 83 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    47.40      49.62        
                  23.00       49.62 (26.62)                                        
 84 Chevres, Tomaz            16 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.62      49.63        
                  24.19       49.63 (25.44)                                        
 85 Freund, Matthew           18 North Jersey Bar-NJ    48.49      49.64        
                  23.72       49.64 (25.92)                                        
 86 Davis, Ben                16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    48.03      49.67        
                  23.61       49.67 (26.06)                                        
 87 Patino, Nicholas          17 Morris County Sw-NJ    49.76      49.70        
                  23.19       49.70 (26.51)                                        
 88 Wolcott, Aiden            15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    50.94      49.85        
                  24.21       49.85 (25.64)                                        
 89 Yorke, Oliver             16 North Shore Swim-NE    50.24      50.02        
                  24.20       50.02 (25.82)                                        
 90 Nall, Zane                16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    51.07      50.16        
                  24.41       50.16 (25.75)                                        
 91 Cullen, Mitchell          17 New Jersey Race-NJ     50.01      50.18        
                  24.24       50.18 (25.94)                                        
 92 Timmermann, Leo           17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    48.47      50.43        
                  23.35       50.43 (27.08)                                        
 93 Lewis, Andrew             16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    50.31      51.65        
                  25.06       51.65 (26.59)                                        
 94 Baytin, Daniel            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      47.39      53.00        
                  25.37       53.00 (27.63)                                        
 95 Lu, Andrew                15 United Swim Club-NE    53.04      54.05        
                  26.21       54.05 (27.84)                                        
 -- Zhang, Charles            15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    49.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lenoce, Parker            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    46.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jackson, Christopher      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    48.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gonzalez, Maximo          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
                2:02.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Foster, Payton      15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.39    2:00.99 WJR     22  
                  26.89       57.59 (30.70)     1:32.71 (35.12)     2:00.99 (28.28)
  2 Derby, Ella         18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:04.93    2:03.41 FUT     19  
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)     1:34.20 (35.77)     2:03.41 (29.21)
  3 Herr, Emily         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.81    2:04.30 FUT     18  
                  26.74       58.16 (31.42)     1:34.82 (36.66)     2:04.30 (29.48)
  4 Gary, Bella         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.24    2:04.87 FUT     17  
                  27.46       59.83 (32.37)     1:34.41 (34.58)     2:04.87 (30.46)
  5 Severini, Sydney    17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:06.58    2:05.21 FUT     16  
                  27.67       59.87 (32.20)     1:35.51 (35.64)     2:05.21 (29.70)
  6 Holmes, Kaitlyn     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.68    2:05.95 FUT     15  
                  27.94     1:00.16 (32.22)     1:35.33 (35.17)     2:05.95 (30.62)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra  17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:06.73    2:06.48 FUT     14  
                  27.41       58.76 (31.35)     1:37.09 (38.33)     2:06.48 (29.39)
  8 Dimaculangan, Anna  15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.29    2:06.50 FUT     13  
                  27.74     1:00.05 (32.31)     1:36.52 (36.47)     2:06.50 (29.98)
  9 Plunkett, Sara      17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.45    2:10.04         12  
                  28.33     1:01.13 (32.80)     1:39.56 (38.43)     2:10.04 (30.48)
Consolation Final
 10 Warner, Molly       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.24    2:05.95 FUT     10  
                  27.38       59.09 (31.71)     1:37.56 (38.47)     2:05.95 (28.39)
 11 Braun, Gretchen     14 Northern Tribs S-AD  2:08.36    2:06.19 FUT      8  
                  28.44       58.68 (30.24)     1:36.86 (38.18)     2:06.19 (29.33)
 12 Kaps, Martyna       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.33    2:08.63          7  
                  28.20     1:00.99 (32.79)     1:39.54 (38.55)     2:08.63 (29.09)
 13 Chow, Olivia        16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:07.99    2:08.66          6  
                  26.73       59.21 (32.48)     1:38.91 (39.70)     2:08.66 (29.75)
 14 Rogers, Sadie       14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.29    2:08.74          5  
                  27.60     1:00.40 (32.80)     1:38.51 (38.11)     2:08.74 (30.23)
 15 Skaistis, Delilah   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.05    2:09.03          4  
                  28.38     1:01.64 (33.26)     1:38.86 (37.22)     2:09.03 (30.17)
 16 Bodnar, Clara       16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.04    2:09.17          3  
                  27.60       59.91 (32.31)     1:38.76 (38.85)     2:09.17 (30.41)
 17 Leonard, Penelope   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.48    2:09.24          2  
                  27.75     1:00.01 (32.26)     1:38.78 (38.77)     2:09.24 (30.46)
 18 Arcella, Sidney     15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:07.72    2:10.46          1  
                  27.04     1:00.04 (33.00)     1:40.71 (40.67)     2:10.46 (29.75)
C - Final
 19 Cohen, Audrey       16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:09.56    2:06.86 FUT    
                  27.31     1:01.99 (34.68)     1:37.77 (35.78)     2:06.86 (29.09)
 20 Mahoney, Brooke     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:10.59    2:07.08 FUT    
                  27.50       59.99 (32.49)     1:37.78 (37.79)     2:07.08 (29.30)
 21 Castano, Isabella   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.35    2:08.38        
                  27.69       59.91 (32.22)     1:38.58 (38.67)     2:08.38 (29.80)
 22 Gjervold, Anna      16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.78    2:09.93        
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)     1:39.55 (39.21)     2:09.93 (30.38)
 23 Sakowicz, Summer    16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:10.34    2:10.61        
                  28.27     1:00.71 (32.44)     1:39.51 (38.80)     2:10.61 (31.10)
 24 Moore, Alexandra    15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.47    2:10.77        
                  28.03     1:00.62 (32.59)     1:40.21 (39.59)     2:10.77 (30.56)
 25 Lippert, Claire     17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:10.31    2:11.06        
                  28.33       59.78 (31.45)     1:40.24 (40.46)     2:11.06 (30.82)
 26 Teixidor-Salerno,   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.35    2:11.43        
                  29.13     1:03.83 (34.70)     1:40.68 (36.85)     2:11.43 (30.75)
 27 Teixeira, Isabela   14 United Swim Club-NE  2:09.97    2:11.97        
                  27.39     1:02.90 (35.51)     1:41.48 (38.58)     2:11.97 (30.49)
D - Final
 28 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.91    2:08.50        
                  27.11     1:00.18 (33.07)     1:39.03 (38.85)     2:08.50 (29.47)
 29 Bateman, Hannah     13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.68    2:09.87        
                  28.01     1:00.29 (32.28)     1:40.30 (40.01)     2:09.87 (29.57)
 30 Wang, Amber         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.35    2:09.98        
                  27.92     1:01.85 (33.93)     1:39.28 (37.43)     2:09.98 (30.70)
 31 Dator, Kelsa        18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.43    2:10.06        
                  28.32     1:02.76 (34.44)     1:40.11 (37.35)     2:10.06 (29.95)
 32 Tran, Thi           14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:10.84    2:11.01        
                  27.69     1:01.48 (33.79)     1:40.71 (39.23)     2:11.01 (30.30)
 33 Liu, Victoria       16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.87    2:11.36        
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:41.09 (40.61)     2:11.36 (30.27)
 34 Weissler, Michelle  14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:11.88    2:11.45        
                  28.74     1:02.38 (33.64)     1:40.77 (38.39)     2:11.45 (30.68)
 35 Greenberg, Abigail  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:12.22        
                  28.13     1:02.65 (34.52)     1:41.97 (39.32)     2:12.22 (30.25)
 36 Gold, Brielle       16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:11.75    2:12.97        
                  27.98     1:02.16 (34.18)     1:40.52 (38.36)     2:12.97 (32.45)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
                2:02.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Derby, Ella               18 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:04.24    2:04.93 qFUT   
                  27.89       59.53 (31.64)     1:35.63 (36.10)     2:04.93 (29.30)
  2 Foster, Payton            15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:00.35    2:05.39 qFUT   
                  27.42       58.48 (31.06)     1:35.15 (36.67)     2:05.39 (30.24)
  3 Herr, Emily               14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.28    2:05.81 qFUT   
                  27.11       58.83 (31.72)     1:35.83 (37.00)     2:05.81 (29.98)
  4 Gary, Bella               19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.81    2:06.24 qFUT   
                  27.42     1:00.03 (32.61)     1:35.21 (35.18)     2:06.24 (31.03)
  5 Severini, Sydney          17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:05.33    2:06.58 qFUT   
                  27.66       59.92 (32.26)     1:35.68 (35.76)     2:06.58 (30.90)
  6 Holmes, Kaitlyn           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:03.56    2:06.68 qFUT   
                  28.36     1:00.56 (32.20)     1:36.29 (35.73)     2:06.68 (30.39)
  7 Bastone, Alexandra        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:04.15    2:06.73 qFUT   
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:37.38 (38.34)     2:06.73 (29.35)
  8 Dimaculangan, Annabel     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.30    2:07.29 qFUT   
                  27.96     1:00.98 (33.02)     1:37.19 (36.21)     2:07.29 (30.10)
  9 Plunkett, Sara            17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.15    2:07.45 qFUT   
                  27.89     1:00.10 (32.21)     1:37.83 (37.73)     2:07.45 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.59    2:07.59 qFUT   
                  28.51       59.84 (31.33)     1:38.35 (38.51)     2:07.59 (29.24)
 11 Arcella, Sidney           15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:11.37    2:07.72 qFUT   
                  27.32     1:00.31 (32.99)     1:38.90 (38.59)     2:07.72 (28.82)
 12 Chow, Olivia              16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:09.25    2:07.99 qFUT   
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)     1:38.28 (40.07)     2:07.99 (29.71)
 13 Bodnar, Clara             16 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:06.32    2:08.04 qFUT   
                  27.44       59.03 (31.59)     1:37.64 (38.61)     2:08.04 (30.40)
 14 Warner, Molly             16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:06.51    2:08.24 qFUT   
                  28.06     1:00.72 (32.66)     1:38.86 (38.14)     2:08.24 (29.38)
 15 Rogers, Sadie             14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:07.94    2:08.29 qFUT   
                  28.18     1:00.50 (32.32)     1:38.34 (37.84)     2:08.29 (29.95)
 16 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD  2:08.85    2:08.36 q      
                  28.74       58.69 (29.95)     1:38.23 (39.54)     2:08.36 (30.13)
 17 Leonard, Penelope         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.08    2:08.48 q      
                  27.86     1:00.01 (32.15)     1:37.81 (37.80)     2:08.48 (30.67)
 18 Skaistis, Delilah         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.71    2:09.05 q      
                  29.06     1:01.99 (32.93)     1:38.98 (36.99)     2:09.05 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ferreira, Katherine       16 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:07.42    2:09.18 q      
                  28.35     1:01.55 (33.20)     1:39.51 (37.96)     2:09.18 (29.67)
 20 Kaps, Martyna             14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.39    2:09.33 q      
                  28.35     1:01.59 (33.24)     1:39.74 (38.15)     2:09.33 (29.59)
 21 Castano, Isabella         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.08    2:09.35 q      
                  28.27     1:00.79 (32.52)     1:39.89 (39.10)     2:09.35 (29.46)
 22 Cohen, Audrey             16 Southern Maine A-ME  2:07.02    2:09.56 q      
                  26.86     1:01.52 (34.66)     1:38.82 (37.30)     2:09.56 (30.74)
 23 Teixeira, Isabela         14 United Swim Club-NE  2:07.76    2:09.97 q      
                  27.03     1:01.40 (34.37)     1:40.20 (38.80)     2:09.97 (29.77)
 24 Weber, Courtney           16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:10.64    2:10.15 q      
                  29.45     1:02.76 (33.31)     1:39.35 (36.59)     2:10.15 (30.80)
 25 Lippert, Claire           17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:07.64    2:10.31 q      
                  28.06       59.06 (31.00)     1:39.65 (40.59)     2:10.31 (30.66)
 26 Sakowicz, Summer          16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.08    2:10.34 q      
                  28.33     1:00.52 (32.19)     1:39.47 (38.95)     2:10.34 (30.87)
 27 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.25    2:10.35 q      
                  29.11     1:03.29 (34.18)     1:40.12 (36.83)     2:10.35 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Moore, Alexandra          15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.91    2:10.47 q      
                  28.42     1:00.68 (32.26)     1:39.25 (38.57)     2:10.47 (31.22)
 29 Mahoney, Brooke           16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:09.75    2:10.59 q      
                  28.05     1:02.29 (34.24)     1:40.46 (38.17)     2:10.59 (30.13)
 30 Gjervold, Anna            16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:08.53    2:10.78 q      
                  28.74     1:00.62 (31.88)     1:40.16 (39.54)     2:10.78 (30.62)
 31 Tran, Thi                 14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:09.65    2:10.84 q      
                  27.65     1:00.93 (33.28)     1:39.94 (39.01)     2:10.84 (30.90)
 32 Liu, Victoria             16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.46    2:10.87 q      
                  28.45     1:00.90 (32.45)     1:40.97 (40.07)     2:10.87 (29.90)
 33 Greenberg, Abigail        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.60    2:11.16 q      
                  28.54     1:02.59 (34.05)     1:41.81 (39.22)     2:11.16 (29.35)
 34 Fedele, Zoey              20 Great Waves Aqua-LE  2:13.48    2:11.31 q      
                  27.81     1:01.83 (34.02)     1:40.55 (38.72)     2:11.31 (30.76)
 35 Wang, Amber               17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.63    2:11.35 q      
                  27.94     1:02.06 (34.12)     1:40.09 (38.03)     2:11.35 (31.26)
 36 Dator, Kelsa              18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:11.02    2:11.43 q      
                  28.70     1:02.59 (33.89)     1:40.34 (37.75)     2:11.43 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Bateman, Hannah           13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.95    2:11.68        
                  28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)     1:40.59 (40.18)     2:11.68 (31.09)
 38 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:08.80    2:11.75        
                  27.97     1:01.81 (33.84)     1:39.84 (38.03)     2:11.75 (31.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Weissler, Michelle        14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.44    2:11.88        
                  28.87     1:03.33 (34.46)     1:40.08 (36.75)     2:11.88 (31.80)
 40 Codd, Lily                18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.61    2:11.91        
                  28.31     1:00.55 (32.24)     1:40.99 (40.44)     2:11.91 (30.92)
 40 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.03    2:11.91        
                  27.54     1:01.38 (33.84)     1:42.09 (40.71)     2:11.91 (29.82)
 42 Asch, Lexi                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.00    2:12.01        
                  28.55     1:02.90 (34.35)     1:41.42 (38.52)     2:12.01 (30.59)
 43 Sommerstad, Kate          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.94    2:12.03        
                  30.07     1:00.18 (30.11)     1:40.96 (40.78)     2:12.03 (31.07)
 44 Schlegel, Olivia          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.41    2:12.14        
                  28.76     1:01.65 (32.89)     1:41.27 (39.62)     2:12.14 (30.87)
 45 Gmelich, Mclane           17 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:10.67    2:12.16        
                  28.06     1:01.86 (33.80)     1:42.75 (40.89)     2:12.16 (29.41)
 46 Anthony, Elle             17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  2:08.69    2:12.22        
                  28.18     1:01.01 (32.83)     1:40.22 (39.21)     2:12.22 (32.00)
 47 Nadeau, Ella              15 Southington YMCA-CT  2:08.94    2:12.36        
                  28.57     1:01.94 (33.37)     1:40.96 (39.02)     2:12.36 (31.40)
 48 Son, Erin                 17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:27.63L   2:12.57        
                  27.56     1:00.81 (33.25)     1:41.34 (40.53)     2:12.57 (31.23)
 49 Veit, Brennyn             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.29    2:12.88        
                  29.79     1:03.58 (33.79)     1:41.48 (37.90)     2:12.88 (31.40)
 50 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.75    2:12.91        
                  27.96     1:02.16 (34.20)     1:41.02 (38.86)     2:12.91 (31.89)
 51 Hobert, Sabrina           16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:09.85    2:12.99        
                  27.26     1:01.12 (33.86)     1:39.85 (38.73)     2:12.99 (33.14)
 52 Luttrell, Emma            17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:10.28    2:13.22        
                  27.78     1:01.18 (33.40)     1:42.49 (41.31)     2:13.22 (30.73)
 53 Erickson, Margaret        16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:10.15    2:13.31        
                  29.16     1:02.15 (32.99)     1:42.93 (40.78)     2:13.31 (30.38)
 54 Zhao, Annie               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:13.20    2:13.37        
                  29.60     1:04.04 (34.44)     1:41.71 (37.67)     2:13.37 (31.66)
 55 Hu, Megan                 15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.39    2:13.47        
                  28.91     1:02.03 (33.12)     1:41.44 (39.41)     2:13.47 (32.03)
 56 Carter, Dani              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:09.43    2:13.48        
                  29.35     1:03.13 (33.78)     1:43.39 (40.26)     2:13.48 (30.09)
 57 Demarco, Marissa          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.07    2:13.56        
                  29.55     1:04.47 (34.92)     1:41.66 (37.19)     2:13.56 (31.90)
 58 Pickel, Abbey             15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.45    2:13.62        
                  27.88     1:01.68 (33.80)     1:42.85 (41.17)     2:13.62 (30.77)
 59 Ferreira, Madeline        17 Delmar Dolfins-AD    2:10.34    2:13.65        
                  28.86     1:02.79 (33.93)     1:42.82 (40.03)     2:13.65 (30.83)
 60 Roebuck, Carter           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.36    2:13.67        
                  27.63     1:01.66 (34.03)     1:42.40 (40.74)     2:13.67 (31.27)
 61 Lazar, Penelope           15 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:07.56    2:13.85        
                  27.37     1:00.37 (33.00)     1:42.04 (41.67)     2:13.85 (31.81)
 62 Heden, Jessica            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:12.76    2:13.92        
                  28.49     1:02.63 (34.14)     1:43.46 (40.83)     2:13.92 (30.46)
 63 Snelwar, Ariya            15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.14    2:14.22        
                  28.06     1:02.58 (34.52)     1:43.11 (40.53)     2:14.22 (31.11)
 64 Kazlauskas, Saige         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.48    2:14.50        
                  28.37     1:02.71 (34.34)     1:43.20 (40.49)     2:14.50 (31.30)
 65 Kalvaitis, Emily          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:14.28    2:14.63        
                  28.32     1:02.85 (34.53)     1:43.24 (40.39)     2:14.63 (31.39)
 65 Gajecki, Natalia          14 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.72    2:14.63        
                  28.84     1:01.40 (32.56)     1:43.39 (41.99)     2:14.63 (31.24)
 67 Webber, Cora              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:14.74    2:14.77        
                  28.45     1:03.21 (34.76)     1:43.72 (40.51)     2:14.77 (31.05)
 68 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:12.84    2:14.93        
                  28.32     1:02.27 (33.95)     1:43.73 (41.46)     2:14.93 (31.20)
 69 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.24    2:15.02        
                  28.77     1:02.89 (34.12)     1:41.52 (38.63)     2:15.02 (33.50)
 70 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:15.58    2:15.36        
                  29.10     1:04.20 (35.10)     1:42.60 (38.40)     2:15.36 (32.76)
 71 Karim, Azana              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.97    2:15.50        
                  28.46     1:02.00 (33.54)     1:41.79 (39.79)     2:15.50 (33.71)
 72 Gold, Bryce               14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:10.50    2:15.76        
                  28.38     1:01.15 (32.77)     1:41.72 (40.57)     2:15.76 (34.04)
 73 Motisi, Grace             17 Northeast Connec-CT  2:13.30    2:15.82        
                  29.17     1:06.41 (37.24)     1:43.88 (37.47)     2:15.82 (31.94)
 74 Basile, Jillian           16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:13.03    2:15.96        
                  29.77     1:04.40 (34.63)     1:44.23 (39.83)     2:15.96 (31.73)
 75 Carpentieri, Jordan       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.16    2:16.29        
                  28.79     1:03.27 (34.48)     1:43.08 (39.81)     2:16.29 (33.21)
 76 Nelson, Megan             17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  2:13.38    2:16.40        
                  28.57     1:03.43 (34.86)     1:44.99 (41.56)     2:16.40 (31.41)
 77 Edge, Riley               15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:10.38    2:16.97        
                  29.76     1:03.93 (34.17)     1:44.74 (40.81)     2:16.97 (32.23)
 78 Hogan, Maeve              17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.49    2:17.01        
                  29.64     1:04.57 (34.93)     1:43.38 (38.81)     2:17.01 (33.63)
 79 Zaniolo, Anna             16 Gator Swim Club-NE   2:40.04L   2:17.34        
                  28.84     1:03.54 (34.70)     1:46.72 (43.18)     2:17.34 (30.62)
 80 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.99    2:17.75        
                  29.37     1:05.50 (36.13)     1:44.48 (38.98)     2:17.75 (33.27)
 81 Monti, Avagrace           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.33    2:18.42        
                  30.35     1:06.47 (36.12)     1:45.97 (39.50)     2:18.42 (32.45)
 82 Fishbein, Lauren          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.88    2:18.43        
                  31.34     1:08.07 (36.73)     1:46.08 (38.01)     2:18.43 (32.35)
 83 Hollis, Abigail           16 Seacoast Swim Cl-ME  2:16.58    2:19.67        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:46.08 (42.42)     2:19.67 (33.59)
 84 Zeng, Amber               16 Northeast Connec-CT  2:19.18    2:21.08        
                  30.01     1:07.18 (37.17)     1:47.28 (40.10)     2:21.08 (33.80)
 85 Watson, Samantha          18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.16    2:24.83        
                  31.14     1:10.05 (38.91)     1:50.32 (40.27)     2:24.83 (34.51)
 -- Wang, Emily               17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:03.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Smith, Eva                16 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI  2:13.71        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:05.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bozkurt, Sena             14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:09.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Slowik, Mia               15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Seliger, Sophia           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Malchow, Isabella         17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:13.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ericson, Alexandra        17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:10.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wu, Heidi                 14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:50.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Smith, Sebastian    17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:53.18    1:50.37 WJR     22  
                  22.93       50.57 (27.64)     1:23.56 (32.99)     1:50.37 (26.81)
  2 Kim, Doyee          16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:51.71    1:51.97 FUT     19  
                  23.86       51.26 (27.40)     1:24.05 (32.79)     1:51.97 (27.92)
  3 Mostofi, Michael    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:54.10    1:52.65 FUT     18  
                  23.77       52.63 (28.86)     1:25.26 (32.63)     1:52.65 (27.39)
  4 McKenney, Keegan    18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:54.36    1:53.30 FUT     17  
                  24.08       52.68 (28.60)     1:26.32 (33.64)     1:53.30 (26.98)
  5 Feng, Ethan         18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:54.80    1:53.64 FUT     16  
                  24.74       54.23 (29.49)     1:26.62 (32.39)     1:53.64 (27.02)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.66    1:54.65 FUT     15  
                  24.70       52.70 (28.00)     1:27.07 (34.37)     1:54.65 (27.58)
  7 Flaherty, Liam      17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:53.28    1:55.60         14  
                  23.88       52.41 (28.53)     1:26.87 (34.46)     1:55.60 (28.73)
  8 Borchers, Quinn     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:54.98    1:55.78         13  
                  25.06       54.11 (29.05)     1:28.57 (34.46)     1:55.78 (27.21)
  9 Chen, Daren         15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.51    1:58.13         12  
                  24.46       54.79 (30.33)     1:30.21 (35.42)     1:58.13 (27.92)
Consolation Final
 10 McLaughlin, Owen    19 Southern Maine A-ME  1:56.12    1:54.72 FUT     10  
                  24.12       54.30 (30.18)     1:28.50 (34.20)     1:54.72 (26.22)
 11 Daniel, William     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.67    1:54.80 FUT      8  
                  24.57       54.06 (29.49)     1:28.40 (34.34)     1:54.80 (26.40)
 12 Listor, Daniel      15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.75    1:55.82          7  
                  24.71       55.47 (30.76)     1:28.21 (32.74)     1:55.82 (27.61)
 13 Roberts, Ryan       17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.35    1:56.03          6  
                  24.99       55.37 (30.38)     1:28.81 (33.44)     1:56.03 (27.22)
 14 Jones, Chas         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.71    1:56.72          5  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)     1:28.92 (34.88)     1:56.72 (27.80)
 15 Braun, Seth         16 Northern Tribs S-AD  1:56.59    1:58.40          4  
                  25.30       54.21 (28.91)     1:30.72 (36.51)     1:58.40 (27.68)
 16 Jeng, Donavan       17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.07    1:58.61          3  
                  24.83       55.20 (30.37)     1:30.14 (34.94)     1:58.61 (28.47)
 17 Noga, Eric          18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:57.19    1:59.50          2  
                  25.76       56.04 (30.28)     1:32.08 (36.04)     1:59.50 (27.42)
 18 Giunta, Noah        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.81    2:00.29          1  
                  25.40       55.18 (29.78)     1:31.89 (36.71)     2:00.29 (28.40)
C - Final
 19 Roche, Steven       17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:58.96    1:55.86        
                  25.86       55.30 (29.44)     1:28.64 (33.34)     1:55.86 (27.22)
 20 Murray, Nathaniel   16 United Swim Club-NE  1:57.73    1:55.99        
                  25.22       55.65 (30.43)     1:28.83 (33.18)     1:55.99 (27.16)
 21 Bigham, John        16 Una Life-NJ          1:57.79    1:56.90        
                  25.32       55.55 (30.23)     1:28.65 (33.10)     1:56.90 (28.25)
 22 Smith, Quinn        17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:58.41    1:57.45        
                  25.10       54.31 (29.21)     1:29.64 (35.33)     1:57.45 (27.81)
 23 Lecates, Henry      18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:58.10    1:57.57        
                  24.59       54.23 (29.64)     1:30.54 (36.31)     1:57.57 (27.03)
 24 Schwab, Quinn       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:57.37    1:58.24        
                  25.94       55.73 (29.79)     1:30.93 (35.20)     1:58.24 (27.31)
 25 Nussbaum, Reid      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:58.16    1:58.39        
                  25.10       55.50 (30.40)     1:30.48 (34.98)     1:58.39 (27.91)
 26 Hoie, Erik          16 Una Life-NJ          1:58.42    2:00.50        
                  25.99       58.02 (32.03)     1:31.81 (33.79)     2:00.50 (28.69)
 27 Pidhoretskyy, Vale  16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.80    2:00.53        
                  26.15       56.46 (30.31)     1:32.86 (36.40)     2:00.53 (27.67)
D - Final
 28 Bubonovich, Zachar  17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:59.34    1:56.19        
                  25.94       57.23 (31.29)     1:28.71 (31.48)     1:56.19 (27.48)
 29 Li, Shoonfon        16 Unattached-NI        1:59.25    1:56.67        
                  25.44       54.67 (29.23)     1:29.75 (35.08)     1:56.67 (26.92)
 30 Ricker, Carson      16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:59.80    1:57.37        
                  26.05       56.41 (30.36)     1:29.39 (32.98)     1:57.37 (27.98)
 31 Brady, Timothy      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.82    1:58.42        
                  26.25       56.90 (30.65)     1:30.73 (33.83)     1:58.42 (27.69)
 32 Cicco, John         17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:59.93    2:00.10        
                  26.07       56.22 (30.15)     1:32.43 (36.21)     2:00.10 (27.67)
 33 Delzer, Andrew      16 Oly Swimming-MI      1:59.48    2:00.38        
                  25.56       56.66 (31.10)     1:31.33 (34.67)     2:00.38 (29.05)
 34 Hall, Brian         17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:59.46    2:00.50        
                  24.77       55.55 (30.78)     1:31.57 (36.02)     2:00.50 (28.93)
 35 Yoham, Skylar       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.03    2:01.96        
                  25.38       56.35 (30.97)     1:33.40 (37.05)     2:01.96 (28.56)
 36 Leary, Kiernan      17 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.08    2:03.98        
                  27.27     1:00.30 (33.03)     1:35.86 (35.56)     2:03.98 (28.12)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:50.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Doyee                16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.31    1:51.71 qFUT   
                  24.28       52.22 (27.94)     1:24.59 (32.37)     1:51.71 (27.12)
  2 Smith, Sebastian          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:50.48    1:53.18 qFUT   
                  23.67       51.87 (28.20)     1:25.21 (33.34)     1:53.18 (27.97)
  3 Flaherty, Liam            17 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:52.34    1:53.28 qFUT   
                  23.73       52.22 (28.49)     1:25.63 (33.41)     1:53.28 (27.65)
  4 Mostofi, Michael          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:53.13    1:54.10 qFUT   
                  24.01       53.61 (29.60)     1:26.62 (33.01)     1:54.10 (27.48)
  5 McKenney, Keegan          18 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:52.44    1:54.36 qFUT   
                  24.60       52.73 (28.13)     1:27.05 (34.32)     1:54.36 (27.31)
  6 Chen, Daren               15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:52.27    1:54.51 qFUT   
                  24.13       53.17 (29.04)     1:27.92 (34.75)     1:54.51 (26.59)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.92    1:54.66 qFUT   
                  24.73       52.54 (27.81)     1:26.96 (34.42)     1:54.66 (27.70)
  8 Feng, Ethan               18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:51.96    1:54.80 qFUT   
                  24.92       54.42 (29.50)     1:27.16 (32.74)     1:54.80 (27.64)
  9 Borchers, Quinn           15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:55.49    1:54.98 qFUT   
                  25.19       53.91 (28.72)     1:27.71 (33.80)     1:54.98 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Jeng, Donavan             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:53.39    1:55.07 qFUT   
                  24.28       54.19 (29.91)     1:27.90 (33.71)     1:55.07 (27.17)
 11 Roberts, Ryan             17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.05    1:55.35 q      
                  25.20       55.13 (29.93)     1:28.14 (33.01)     1:55.35 (27.21)
 12 Jones, Chas               16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.49    1:55.71 q      
                  25.61       54.24 (28.63)     1:28.65 (34.41)     1:55.71 (27.06)
 13 Listor, Daniel            15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:55.66    1:55.75 q      
                  24.83       55.11 (30.28)     1:27.88 (32.77)     1:55.75 (27.87)
 14 McLaughlin, Owen          19 Southern Maine A-ME  1:48.81    1:56.12 q      
                  24.08       54.16 (30.08)     1:28.83 (34.67)     1:56.12 (27.29)
 15 Konviser, Eric            17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.24    1:56.48 q      
                  24.92       56.35 (31.43)     1:28.25 (31.90)     1:56.48 (28.23)
 16 Braun, Seth               16 Northern Tribs S-AD  1:56.75    1:56.59 q      
                  25.26       54.30 (29.04)     1:29.80 (35.50)     1:56.59 (26.79)
 17 Daniel, William           17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.24    1:56.67 q      
                  24.80       53.77 (28.97)     1:28.53 (34.76)     1:56.67 (28.14)
 18 Giunta, Noah              16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.10    1:56.81 q      
                  25.26       55.11 (29.85)     1:29.91 (34.80)     1:56.81 (26.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noga, Eric                18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:59.08    1:57.19 q      
                  25.08       54.12 (29.04)     1:30.30 (36.18)     1:57.19 (26.89)
 20 Ruddy, William            18 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:59.07    1:57.23 q      
                  25.23       56.08 (30.85)     1:29.85 (33.77)     1:57.23 (27.38)
 21 Schwab, Quinn             16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:54.98    1:57.37 q      
                  25.98       55.22 (29.24)     1:30.10 (34.88)     1:57.37 (27.27)
 22 Lin, Jacob                14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:58.00    1:57.45 q      
                  24.63       53.73 (29.10)     1:29.30 (35.57)     1:57.45 (28.15)
 23 Murray, Nathaniel         16 United Swim Club-NE  1:56.58    1:57.73 q      
                  25.72       56.69 (30.97)     1:30.46 (33.77)     1:57.73 (27.27)
 24 Bigham, John              16 Una Life-NJ          1:57.55    1:57.79 q      
                  25.92       57.46 (31.54)     1:29.96 (32.50)     1:57.79 (27.83)
 25 Lecates, Henry            18 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:58.03    1:58.10 q      
                  24.67       53.63 (28.96)     1:29.94 (36.31)     1:58.10 (28.16)
 26 Nussbaum, Reid            17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE  1:58.18    1:58.16 q      
                  25.37       56.06 (30.69)     1:30.78 (34.72)     1:58.16 (27.38)
 27 Smith, Quinn              17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:56.55    1:58.41 q      
                  25.56       54.21 (28.65)     1:29.37 (35.16)     1:58.41 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hoie, Erik                16 Una Life-NJ          1:58.75    1:58.42 q      
                  26.27       57.68 (31.41)     1:31.06 (33.38)     1:58.42 (27.36)
 29 Lu, Daniel                16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.40    1:58.70 q      
                  25.01       54.71 (29.70)     1:30.34 (35.63)     1:58.70 (28.36)
 30 Pidhoretskyy, Valerii     16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.24    1:58.80 q      
                  26.25       56.69 (30.44)     1:32.14 (35.45)     1:58.80 (26.66)
 31 Roche, Steven             17 Una Jfac-NJ          1:56.21    1:58.96 q      
                  25.91       56.23 (30.32)     1:30.75 (34.52)     1:58.96 (28.21)
 32 Tharrington, Owen         14 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:55.55    1:58.97 q      
                  25.29       55.06 (29.77)     1:30.86 (35.80)     1:58.97 (28.11)
 33 Li, Shoonfon              16 Unattached-NI        1:56.29    1:59.25 q      
                  25.99       55.72 (29.73)     1:31.29 (35.57)     1:59.25 (27.96)
 34 Bubonovich, Zachary       17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.01    1:59.34 q      
                  26.84       58.48 (31.64)     1:30.78 (32.30)     1:59.34 (28.56)
 35 Colby, Landon             18 Southington YMCA-CT  1:58.90    1:59.41 q      
                  24.57       56.18 (31.61)     1:30.33 (34.15)     1:59.41 (29.08)
 36 Hall, Brian               17 North Shore Swim-NE  1:58.81    1:59.46 q      
                  25.27       56.08 (30.81)     1:31.01 (34.93)     1:59.46 (28.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 37 Delzer, Andrew            16 Oly Swimming-MI      1:58.09    1:59.48        
                  25.61       57.22 (31.61)     1:31.09 (33.87)     1:59.48 (28.39)
 38 Kwee, Matthew             20 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:59.32    1:59.70        
                  25.17       55.16 (29.99)     1:30.87 (35.71)     1:59.70 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 39 Ricker, Carson            16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:54.99    1:59.80        
                  25.73       57.72 (31.99)     1:31.05 (33.33)     1:59.80 (28.75)
 40 Brady, Timothy            15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.99    1:59.82        
                  26.59       57.32 (30.73)     1:31.82 (34.50)     1:59.82 (28.00)
 41 Lim, Andrew               18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:56.94    1:59.87        
                  25.25       56.58 (31.33)     1:31.97 (35.39)     1:59.87 (27.90)
 42 Cicco, John               17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:58.08    1:59.93        
                  26.34       56.39 (30.05)     1:32.40 (36.01)     1:59.93 (27.53)
 43 Xu, David                 14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:58.15    1:59.99        
                  25.70       56.48 (30.78)     1:32.53 (36.05)     1:59.99 (27.46)
 44 Choe, Hayoung             16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:57.40    2:00.02        
                  26.39       55.14 (28.75)     1:31.14 (36.00)     2:00.02 (28.88)
 45 Yoham, Skylar             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.41    2:00.03        
                  25.15       56.05 (30.90)     1:32.69 (36.64)     2:00.03 (27.34)
 46 Leary, Kiernan            17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:58.54    2:00.08        
                  26.83       58.20 (31.37)     1:33.49 (35.29)     2:00.08 (26.59)
 47 Horgan, Edward            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:58.19    2:00.38        
                  24.87       56.21 (31.34)     1:31.98 (35.77)     2:00.38 (28.40)
 48 Daly, Aiden               17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:59.03    2:00.61        
                  26.56       57.84 (31.28)     1:31.88 (34.04)     2:00.61 (28.73)
 49 Richardson, Joshua        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.49    2:00.66        
                  25.41       55.64 (30.23)     1:32.05 (36.41)     2:00.66 (28.61)
 50 Lee, Andrew               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:59.56    2:00.93        
                  25.36       56.99 (31.63)     1:31.98 (34.99)     2:00.93 (28.95)
 51 Peters, Henry             15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:58.97    2:00.96        
                  26.29       56.93 (30.64)     1:32.99 (36.06)     2:00.96 (27.97)
 52 Giller, Maxim             17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:59.15    2:01.19        
                  26.17       56.19 (30.02)     1:31.89 (35.70)     2:01.19 (29.30)
 53 Hyacinthe, Justin         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:07.19    2:01.27        
                  25.80     1:00.20 (34.40)     1:32.86 (32.66)     2:01.27 (28.41)
 54 Rengifo, Eduardo          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:58.00    2:01.41        
                  25.78       57.40 (31.62)     1:32.16 (34.76)     2:01.41 (29.25)
 55 Hyde, Andrew              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.99    2:01.47        
                  26.51       58.15 (31.64)     1:32.30 (34.15)     2:01.47 (29.17)
 56 O'Dea, Evan               17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.32    2:01.51        
                  24.72       57.17 (32.45)     1:32.01 (34.84)     2:01.51 (29.50)
 57 Dentino, Dante            16 Central Jersey A-NJ  2:04.90    2:01.74        
                  26.60       59.51 (32.91)     1:34.15 (34.64)     2:01.74 (27.59)
 58 Kwan, William             17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.60    2:01.92        
                  26.07       58.45 (32.38)     1:32.77 (34.32)     2:01.92 (29.15)
 59 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:03.37    2:02.21        
                  25.76       55.25 (29.49)     1:32.80 (37.55)     2:02.21 (29.41)
 60 Schulz, Ethan             17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:56.35    2:02.29        
                  25.67       56.82 (31.15)     1:33.89 (37.07)     2:02.29 (28.40)
 61 Mikulenas, Lukas          17 Jersey Gators-NJ     2:02.82    2:02.32        
                  27.30       58.49 (31.19)     1:33.31 (34.82)     2:02.32 (29.01)
 62 Chidley, Benjamin         17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:01.25    2:02.36        
                  25.65       57.37 (31.72)     1:32.01 (34.64)     2:02.36 (30.35)
 63 Cheng, Derek              15 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:58.17    2:02.39        
                  25.56       56.46 (30.90)     1:33.46 (37.00)     2:02.39 (28.93)
 64 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.32    2:02.71        
                  25.34       58.06 (32.72)     1:33.63 (35.57)     2:02.71 (29.08)
 65 Yi, Jason                 18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:02.12    2:02.78        
                  26.26       58.38 (32.12)     1:32.97 (34.59)     2:02.78 (29.81)
 66 McKenney, Cormac          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:04.91    2:02.79        
                  26.03       57.58 (31.55)     1:33.43 (35.85)     2:02.79 (29.36)
 67 Kern, Brian               17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.34    2:03.02        
                  24.89       56.04 (31.15)     1:33.34 (37.30)     2:03.02 (29.68)
 68 Wilson, Kyle              29 Sachem Swim Club-MR       NT    2:03.44        
                  25.38       57.53 (32.15)     1:33.79 (36.26)     2:03.44 (29.65)
 69 Pursley, Ryan             15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:02.13    2:04.23        
                  26.86       57.22 (30.36)     1:35.36 (38.14)     2:04.23 (28.87)
 70 Dupont, Thomas            18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.69    2:04.48        
                  24.39       55.47 (31.08)     1:32.68 (37.21)     2:04.48 (31.80)
 71 Marchese, Pierce          15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:01.12    2:05.18        
                  27.07       58.17 (31.10)     1:36.20 (38.03)     2:05.18 (28.98)
 72 Huynh, Julian             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:03.19    2:05.55        
                  26.83       57.43 (30.60)     1:35.67 (38.24)     2:05.55 (29.88)
 73 King, Samuel              17 United Swim Club-NE  2:08.37    2:06.60        
                  26.27       58.37 (32.10)     1:37.47 (39.10)     2:06.60 (29.13)
 74 Griffin, Jacob            15 Liverpool Jets S-NI  2:17.20    2:07.91        
                  26.10       59.86 (33.76)     1:37.93 (38.07)     2:07.91 (29.98)
 75 Liu, Derek                17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:04.29    2:08.30        
                  27.39       57.97 (30.58)     1:38.15 (40.18)     2:08.30 (30.15)
 -- Agashiwala, Satya         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.34         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  24.94       56.43 (31.49)     1:31.96 (35.53)          DQ (28.24)
 -- Quested, Finn             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:51.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jones, Roman              16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:53.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Shao, Oliver              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rogers, Sean              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:50.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maclennan, Alexander      18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jalbert, Drew             18 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:53.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Uybico, Thomas            18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schlessman, Nolan         16 North Shore Swim-NE  2:02.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gutin, David              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:46.18    4/2/2017 , CPAC-CT                                  
                         Lee, Schaffer, Staub, Krebs                       
                3:47.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:33.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:43.90    3:47.51 WJR     44  
     1) Geelen, Lente 17                2) Holmes, Kaitlyn 17             
     3) Dolce, Kelly 18                 4) Olasewere, Annam 14            
                  27.18       56.49 (56.49)     1:25.87 (29.38)   1:59.72 (1:03.23)
        2:26.59 (26.87)     2:57.32 (57.60)     3:20.93 (23.61)     3:47.51 (50.19)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:50.82    3:51.96 FUT     38  
     1) Wu, Madison 17                  2) Gary, Bella 19                 
     3) Castano, Isabella 15            4) Seliger, Sophia 17             
                  28.83       59.02 (59.02)     1:28.82 (29.80)   2:03.03 (1:04.01)
        2:30.19 (27.16)     3:00.71 (57.68)     3:25.04 (24.33)     3:51.96 (51.25)
  3 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:58.10    3:51.99 FUT     36  
     1) Gold, Bryce 14                  2) Weissler, Michelle 14          
     3) Bozkurt, Sena 14                4) Gold, Brielle 16               
                  28.21       58.66 (58.66)     1:28.28 (29.62)   2:03.06 (1:04.40)
        2:28.72 (25.66)     2:58.88 (55.82)     3:23.86 (24.98)     3:51.99 (53.11)
  4 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:54.23    3:52.74 FUT     34  
     1) Benzija, Samantha 17            2) Severini, Sydney 17            
     3) Nowak, Haley 17                 4) Michaels, Giselle 14           
                  28.23       58.51 (58.51)     1:17.91 (19.40)   2:02.61 (1:04.10)
        2:28.15 (25.54)     2:58.30 (55.69)     3:23.83 (25.53)     3:52.74 (54.44)
  5 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:53.87    3:53.48 FUT     32  
     1) Carter, Dani 15                 2) Knoller, Maya 17               
     3) Webber, Molly 17                4) Arcella, Sidney 15             
                  27.85       57.95 (57.95)     1:28.92 (30.97)   2:05.04 (1:07.09)
        2:31.41 (26.37)     3:01.36 (56.32)     3:26.00 (24.64)     3:53.48 (52.12)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:54.69    3:54.85 FUT     30  
     1) Peterson, Layne 18              2) Wang, Amber 17                 
     3) Bateman, Hannah 13              4) Plunkett, Sara 17              
                  27.93       57.11 (57.11)     1:28.62 (31.51)   2:04.53 (1:07.42)
        2:31.43 (26.90)     3:03.17 (58.64)     3:27.48 (24.31)     3:54.85 (51.68)
  7 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:51.16    3:55.12 FUT     28  
     1) Lippert, Claire 17              2) Rogers, Sadie 14               
     3) Russell, Rhian 17               4) Warner, Molly 16               
                  28.51       58.68 (58.68)     1:30.55 (31.87)   2:06.20 (1:07.52)
        2:32.63 (26.43)     3:02.90 (56.70)     3:27.71 (24.81)     3:55.12 (52.22)
  8 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'B'                3:58.87    3:55.50 FUT     26  
     1) Chow, Olivia 16                 2) Harkins, Kiera 14              
     3) Tran, Thi 14                    4) Jeng, Flora 17                 
                  27.66       57.34 (57.34)     1:28.41 (31.07)   2:05.06 (1:07.72)
        2:31.79 (26.73)     3:02.96 (57.90)     3:28.05 (25.09)     3:55.50 (52.54)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:53.76    3:55.93 FUT     24  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate 18             2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 15       
     3) Herr, Emily 14                  4) Schlegel, Olivia 16            
                  28.83       58.47 (58.47)     1:29.36 (30.89)   2:04.95 (1:06.48)
        2:31.35 (26.40)     3:02.13 (57.18)     3:27.88 (25.75)     3:55.93 (53.80)
 10 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:50.51    3:56.52 FUT     20  
     1) White, Quinn 14                 2) Dator, Kelsa 18                
     3) Renner, Clara 15                4) Horsch, Katelyn 16             
                  28.15       56.94 (56.94)     1:27.89 (30.95)   2:04.27 (1:07.33)
        2:31.16 (26.89)     3:02.22 (57.95)     3:28.26 (26.04)     3:56.52 (54.30)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:53.41    3:57.44 FUT     16  
     1) Casey, Sasha 17                 2) Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra 14    
     3) Greenberg, Abigail 17           4) Karim, Azana 14                
                  28.45       59.53 (59.53)     1:30.46 (30.93)   2:05.22 (1:05.69)
        2:32.84 (27.62)     3:04.86 (59.64)     3:30.19 (25.33)     3:57.44 (52.58)
 12 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:00.76    3:58.56 FUT     14  
     1) Smith, Mia 14                   2) Fields, Fran 14                
     3) Haggerty, Anna 13               4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  29.01       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.88 (30.89)   2:07.94 (1:07.95)
        2:34.46 (26.52)     3:06.56 (58.62)     3:31.02 (24.46)     3:58.56 (52.00)
 13 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:53.12    3:58.59 FUT     12  
     1) Gjervold, Anna 16               2) Olasewere, Ayaan 14            
     3) Foster, Payton 15               4) Bastone, Alexandra 17          
                  28.77       59.15 (59.15)     1:31.29 (32.14)   2:08.60 (1:09.45)
        2:35.32 (26.72)     3:06.61 (58.01)     3:31.25 (24.64)     3:58.59 (51.98)
 14 Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   4:01.52    4:02.51 FUT     10  
     1) Brown, Allison 16               2) Derby, Ella 18                 
     3) Toepfer, Abigail 17             4) Tessin, Katie 17               
                  30.34   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:33.59 (29.95)   2:08.52 (1:04.88)
        2:35.89 (27.37)     3:07.17 (58.65)     3:33.13 (25.96)     4:02.51 (55.34)
 15 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:03.89    4:03.39 FUT      8  
     1) Golden, Lauren 13               2) Smith, Allison 16              
     3) Puzanovova, Veronika 14         4) Huntress, Maya 14              
                  29.95   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:32.90 (31.62)   2:08.70 (1:07.42)
        2:37.03 (28.33)   3:09.64 (1:00.94)     3:34.79 (25.15)     4:03.39 (53.75)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:00.23    4:03.85 FUT      6  
     1) Griffin, Haley 16               2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Levy, Lauren 17                 4) Hill, Amanda 18                
                  29.94   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:34.37 (32.19)   2:12.15 (1:09.97)
        2:38.80 (26.65)     3:08.76 (56.61)     3:34.87 (26.11)     4:03.85 (55.09)
 17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:07.19    4:04.08 FUT      4  
     1) Wang, Jessie 15                 2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Heden, Jessica 15               4) Bernard, Ariel 15              
                  29.67   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:32.09 (31.40)   2:07.93 (1:07.24)
        2:36.19 (28.26)   3:09.18 (1:01.25)     3:34.51 (25.33)     4:04.08 (54.90)
 18 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:05.20    4:04.88 FUT      2  
     1) Ericson, Alexandra 17           2) Taylor, Hope 14                
     3) Shaw, Lucy 15                   4) Mahoney, Brooke 16             
                  29.25   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:33.76 (33.62)   2:11.08 (1:10.94)
        2:38.83 (27.75)   3:11.52 (1:00.44)     3:36.88 (25.36)     4:04.88 (53.36)
 19 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          4:02.72    4:05.11 FUT    
     1) Assanah, Madison 14             2) Desalvo, Ella 18               
     3) Hernandez, Abigail 17           4) Kim, Rachel 18                 
                  28.79       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.09 (31.17)   2:07.37 (1:07.45)
        2:35.43 (28.06)   3:10.09 (1:02.72)     3:36.38 (26.29)     4:05.11 (55.02)
 20 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              4:07.38    4:05.87 FUT    
     1) Beal, Addison 16                2) Walser, Julia 15               
     3) Plonis, Elaina 18               4) Keen, Abigail 16               
                  29.11   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:33.41 (32.90)   2:11.45 (1:10.94)
        2:39.29 (27.84)     3:11.35 (59.90)     3:37.66 (26.31)     4:05.87 (54.52)
 21 Pioneer Valley Aquatic Avenger-NE  'A'      4:04.41    4:06.72 FUT    
     1) Dipietro, Maria 15              2) Weppler, Claire 16             
     3) Doherty, Lilah 14               4) Chivers, Lucy 14               
                  29.44   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:35.88 (34.79)   2:14.02 (1:12.93)
        2:41.65 (27.63)     3:13.10 (59.08)     3:38.73 (25.63)     4:06.72 (53.62)
 22 Northeast Connecticut Aquatics-CT  'A'      4:07.89    4:07.26 FUT    
     1) Anderson, Riley 13              2) Zeng, Amber 16                 
     3) Anderson, Avery 15              4) Motisi, Grace 17               
                  28.01       58.36 (58.36)     1:30.37 (32.01)   2:07.73 (1:09.37)
        2:23.72 (15.99)   3:10.64 (1:02.91)     3:37.65 (27.01)     4:07.26 (56.62)
 23 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    4:08.39    4:09.54 FUT    
     1) Huang, Cheri 13                 2) Chazov, Pelagia 14             
     3) Gallo, Samantha 15              4) Esposito, Grace 13             
                  30.77   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:35.94 (31.55)   2:12.11 (1:07.72)
        2:39.60 (27.49)   3:12.64 (1:00.53)     3:31.98 (19.34)     4:09.54 (56.90)
 24 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         4:09.76    4:09.62 FUT    
     1) Narayanan, Nisha 18             2) Brancato, Kat 14               
     3) McLaughlin, Casey 17            4) Wolf, Jessica 14               
                  29.92   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:36.31 (34.54)   2:16.57 (1:14.80)
        2:44.54 (27.97)   3:16.92 (1:00.35)     3:42.08 (25.16)     4:09.62 (52.70)
 25 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'              4:07.30    4:10.68 FUT    
     1) Ullinger, Hannah 16             2) Horgan, Rosemary 15            
     3) Bubel, Valerie 18               4) Sarpong, Afia 15               
                  29.46   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:34.97 (34.34)   2:14.10 (1:13.47)
        2:41.98 (27.88)   3:14.72 (1:00.62)     3:41.17 (26.45)     4:10.68 (55.96)
 26 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:05.34    4:11.01 FUT    
     1) Lawler, Morgan 16               2) Fink, Jayme 17                 
     3) Winne, Ellen 16                 4) Jurgelon, Amanda 16            
                  29.60   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:35.01 (33.68)   2:14.20 (1:12.87)
        2:43.20 (29.00)   3:17.75 (1:03.55)     3:43.23 (25.48)     4:11.01 (53.26)
 27 Cpp River Hawks-NI  'A'                     4:09.34    4:11.33 FUT    
     1) Tran, Anh Thu 16                2) Turner, Vanessa 17             
     3) McKane, Angelina 15             4) Heckle, Carolyn 16             
                  32.38   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:41.08 (32.68)   2:18.37 (1:09.97)
        2:44.38 (26.01)     3:14.03 (55.66)     3:41.09 (27.06)     4:11.33 (57.30)
 28 Syracuse Chargers-NI  'A'                   4:09.37    4:16.41 FUT    
     1) Lister, Gwenyth 17              2) Wratney, Elise 14              
     3) Luttrell, Emma 17               4) Lister, Margaret 15            
                  31.23   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:37.90 (33.02)   2:16.91 (1:12.03)
        2:44.34 (27.43)     3:16.78 (59.87)     3:44.99 (28.21)     4:16.41 (59.63)
 -- New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                4:05.74         DQ        
     1) Celentano, Siara 15             2) D'Arcy, Michaela 16            
     3) Chiang, LuLu 16                 4) Sakowicz, Summer 16            
                  29.59   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:33.08 (32.59)   2:11.49 (1:11.00)
        2:39.18 (27.69)   3:11.98 (1:00.49)     3:38.08 (26.10)          DQ (55.22)
 -- Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                4:01.85         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Liu, Tracey 17                  2) Yan, Sarah 17                  
     3) Cai, Beatrice 17                4) Chatterjee, Mahika 16          
                  27.35   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.00 (30.80)   2:09.71 (1:08.51)
        2:37.11 (27.40)     3:08.75 (59.04)     3:34.82 (26.07)          DQ (55.15)
 -- Crimson Aquatics-NE  'B'                    3:55.59        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:21.35   3/24/2013 , GPA-MA                                   
                         Lumpkin, McHughm Marks, McCall                    
                3:23.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:05.89  FUT 2022 Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:20.44    3:17.36#WJR     44  
     1) Jackson, Christopher 16         2) Endersby, Benjamin 19          
     3) Jones, Roman 16                 4) Baltaytis, Aaron 16            
                  23.52       49.66 (49.66)     1:14.95 (25.29)     1:45.38 (55.72)
        2:07.09 (21.71)     2:33.18 (47.80)     2:54.02 (20.84)     3:17.36 (44.18)
  2 Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'A'          3:22.36    3:24.81 FUT     38  
     1) Rogers, Sean 18                 2) Mostofi, Michael 17            
     3) Daniel, William 17              4) Lenoce, Parker 16              
                  23.69       50.07 (50.07)     1:16.37 (26.30)     1:46.82 (56.75)
        2:10.88 (24.06)     2:38.11 (51.29)     3:00.06 (21.95)     3:24.81 (46.70)
  3 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:28.94    3:27.86 FUT     36  
     1) Giller, Maxim 17                2) Listor, Daniel 15              
     3) Peterson, Max 16                4) Jeng, Donavan 17               
                  26.14       53.25 (53.25)     1:20.49 (27.24)     1:51.34 (58.09)
        2:14.85 (23.51)     2:42.84 (51.50)     3:04.61 (21.77)     3:27.86 (45.02)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:37.34    3:29.84 FUT     34  
     1) Ouzilou, Zaccharie 17           2) Baytin, Daniel 16              
     3) Lim, Andrew 18                  4) Lu, Daniel 16                  
                  25.04       52.23 (52.23)     1:18.53 (26.30)     1:49.32 (57.09)
        2:13.69 (24.37)     2:41.90 (52.58)     3:04.72 (22.82)     3:29.84 (47.94)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:24.78    3:29.95 FUT     32  
     1) Gonzalez, Maximo 17             2) Maclennan, Alexander 18        
     3) Yoham, Skylar 16                4) Uybico, Thomas 18              
                  25.02       52.20 (52.20)     1:18.95 (26.75)     1:51.27 (59.07)
        2:15.07 (23.80)     2:42.68 (51.41)     3:04.59 (21.91)     3:29.95 (47.27)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:33.82    3:32.04 FUT     30  
     1) Giunta, Noah 16                 2) Brady, Timothy 15              
     3) Preston, Liam 18                4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16        
                  25.50       52.24 (52.24)     1:21.02 (28.78)   1:53.96 (1:01.72)
        2:17.59 (23.63)     2:44.89 (50.93)     3:07.24 (22.35)     3:32.04 (47.15)
  7 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club-CT  'A'      3:28.31    3:32.72 FUT     28  
     1) Ponce, David 18                 2) McFarlane, Matthias 14         
     3) Flaherty, Liam 17               4) Peters, Henry 15               
                  26.45       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.88 (27.48)     1:53.84 (59.44)
        2:17.70 (23.86)     2:45.00 (51.16)     3:07.37 (22.37)     3:32.72 (47.72)
  8 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:36.77    3:33.53 FUT     26  
     1) McKenney, Keegan 18             2) McKenney, Cormac 15            
     3) Comeau, Calvin 18               4) Schulz, Ethan 17               
                  25.91       53.39 (53.39)     1:21.16 (27.77)   1:53.83 (1:00.44)
        2:17.89 (24.06)     2:46.25 (52.42)     3:08.68 (22.43)     3:33.53 (47.28)
  9 Connecticut Aquatic Club-CT  'A'            3:34.24    3:33.60 FUT     24  
     1) Jalbert, Drew 18                2) Chidley, Benjamin 17           
     3) Nygaard, Jaime 17               4) Gonzalez, Ian 17               
                  24.15       50.85 (50.85)     1:07.52 (16.67)   1:51.01 (1:00.16)
        2:15.54 (24.53)     2:44.45 (53.44)     3:07.95 (23.50)     3:33.60 (49.15)
 10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                    3:32.57    3:34.04 FUT     20  
     1) O'Dea, Evan 17                  2) Hyacinthe, Justin 17           
     3) Konviser, Eric 17               4) Rikic, Aidan 17                
                  26.93       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.72 (26.80)     1:54.20 (58.28)
        2:18.45 (24.25)     2:46.28 (52.08)     3:08.67 (22.39)     3:34.04 (47.76)
 11 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                3:38.17    3:34.42 FUT     16  
     1) Smith, Graham 17                2) Leary, Kiernan 17              
     3) Chen, Daren 15                  4) Cullen, Mitchell 17            
                  25.63       52.94 (52.94)     1:21.48 (28.54)   1:53.69 (1:00.75)
        2:17.42 (23.73)     2:45.17 (51.48)     3:08.90 (23.73)     3:34.42 (49.25)
 12 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:34.54    3:34.67 FUT     14  
     1) Delacruz, Riley 15              2) Wong, Vincent 16               
     3) Kulp, Charlie 15                4) Cheng, Derek 15                
                  26.64       55.19 (55.19)     1:22.39 (27.20)     1:54.95 (59.76)
        2:18.49 (23.54)     2:46.31 (51.36)     3:08.90 (22.59)     3:34.67 (48.36)
 13 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:36.12    3:35.13 FUT     12  
     1) Schwab, Quinn 16                2) Sautter, Joshua 17             
     3) Hall, Brian 17                  4) Schlessman, Nolan 16           
                  25.82       53.19 (53.19)     1:20.33 (27.14)     1:53.07 (59.88)
        2:17.85 (24.78)     2:47.88 (54.81)     3:10.24 (22.36)     3:35.13 (47.25)
 14 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'A'              3:30.72    3:35.99 FUT     10  
     1) Sviridov, Maksim 17             2) Ricker, Carson 16              
     3) Dilger, Devin 16                4) Arnold, Harrison 16            
                  26.36       54.07 (54.07)     1:22.45 (28.38)   1:54.31 (1:00.24)
        2:19.02 (24.71)     2:47.08 (52.77)     3:10.15 (23.07)     3:35.99 (48.91)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:36.09    3:36.33 FUT      8  
     1) Gutin, David 14                 2) Hyde, Andrew 18                
     3) Wang, Yitao 16                  4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 17        
                  26.23       54.10 (54.10)     1:22.21 (28.11)   1:54.34 (1:00.24)
        2:19.34 (25.00)     2:48.03 (53.69)     3:11.03 (23.00)     3:36.33 (48.30)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:37.32    3:36.46 FUT      6  
     1) Kern, Brian 17                  2) Hayes, Rowan 16                
     3) Faba, Timi 17                   4) Fiechter, Michael 16           
                  26.50       54.73 (54.73)     1:22.45 (27.72)   1:55.41 (1:00.68)
        2:19.08 (23.67)     2:48.08 (52.67)     3:10.76 (22.68)     3:36.46 (48.38)
 17 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:44.50    3:37.24 FUT      4  
     1) Cannon, Sean 23                 2) Weingarten, Tristan 15         
     3) Byrnes, Evan 29                 4) Milligan, Jack 15              
                  25.93       53.40 (53.40)     1:22.62 (29.22)   1:55.06 (1:01.66)
        2:19.69 (24.63)     2:48.81 (53.75)     3:11.71 (22.90)     3:37.24 (48.43)
 18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  'A'                    3:30.52    3:37.29 FUT      2  
     1) Mulgrew, William 15             2) Bubonovich, Zachary 17         
     3) Maconochie, Ethan 18            4) Nelson, Lucas 15               
                  26.31       53.61 (53.61)     1:21.04 (27.43)     1:51.96 (58.35)
        2:16.54 (24.58)     2:47.47 (55.51)     3:10.96 (23.49)     3:37.29 (49.82)
 19 Utica Shelby Swim Club-MI  'B'              3:41.27    3:38.51 FUT    
     1) Pursley, Ryan 15                2) Rengifo, Eduardo 16            
     3) Nall, Zane 16                   4) Cicco, William 15              
                  26.91       55.15 (55.15)     1:22.80 (27.65)     1:54.71 (59.56)
        2:20.46 (25.75)     2:49.08 (54.37)     3:12.74 (23.66)     3:38.51 (49.43)
 20 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                3:40.11    3:38.72 FUT    
     1) Xia, Alexander 16               2) Huang, Gabriel 18              
     3) Xie, Samuel 16                  4) Feng, Ethan 18                 
                  27.50       56.64 (56.64)     1:25.29 (28.65)   1:58.50 (1:01.86)
        2:23.41 (24.91)     2:51.66 (53.16)     3:14.37 (22.71)     3:38.72 (47.06)
 21 StreamLine Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            3:40.51    3:38.77 FUT    
     1) Timmermann, Leo 17              2) Kusch, Zack 14                 
     3) Korsun, Alexander 17            4) Zhang, Charles 15              
                  26.10       56.35 (56.35)     1:24.49 (28.14)   1:56.92 (1:00.57)
        2:21.14 (24.22)     2:50.52 (53.60)     3:13.78 (23.26)     3:38.77 (48.25)
 22 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team-NJ  'A'         3:45.20    3:41.96 FUT    
     1) Lee, Isaac 16                   2) Hwang, Eric 15                 
     3) Young, Ethan 15                 4) Lira, Jack 18                  
                  27.30       58.48 (58.48)     1:26.93 (28.45)   2:00.93 (1:02.45)
        2:25.78 (24.85)     2:54.99 (54.06)     3:17.49 (22.50)     3:41.96 (46.97)
 23 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:39.87    3:45.88 FUT    
     1) Vasta, Myles 18                 2) Teerlinck, Nathaniel 18        
     3) Piper, Tony 16                  4) Davis, Joshua 18               
                  27.52       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.32 (27.32)   1:56.55 (1:00.55)
        2:22.60 (26.05)     2:53.63 (57.08)     3:18.42 (24.79)     3:45.88 (52.25)
 24 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'B'                    3:42.78    3:46.36 FUT    
     1) Su, Corey 15                    2) Kwan, William 17               
     3) Ng, Eyton 15                    4) Kravtsov, Andrew 16            
                  28.69       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.94 (29.33)   2:02.14 (1:02.53)
        2:26.40 (24.26)     2:56.09 (53.95)     3:20.00 (23.91)     3:46.36 (50.27)
 25 Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming-LE  'A'       3:42.83    3:49.72 FUT    
     1) Lewis, Andrew 16                2) Steen, Mason 18                
     3) Davis, Ben 16                   4) Bittner, Brennen 17            
                  27.32       56.58 (56.58)     1:27.72 (31.14)   2:02.72 (1:06.14)
        2:28.01 (25.29)     2:57.81 (55.09)     3:22.42 (24.61)     3:49.72 (51.91)
 -- Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club-CT  'B'          3:28.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tharrington, Owen 14            2) Dupont, Thomas 18              
     3) Jacob, Justin 18                4) Haley, Jack 15                 
                  25.14       51.37 (51.37)     1:17.41 (26.04)     1:48.40 (57.03)
        2:12.02 (23.62)     2:40.25 (51.85)     3:02.41 (22.16)          DQ (46.66)
 -- Kingfish Swimming-NE  'A'                   3:31.26         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4
     1) Borchers, Quinn 15              2) Macdonald, Declan 16           
     3) Bird, Jonathan 17               4) Wolcott, Aiden 15              
                  26.57       53.81 (53.81)     1:22.74 (28.93)   1:56.07 (1:02.26)
        2:20.92 (24.85)     2:50.32 (54.25)     3:13.51 (23.19)          DQ (49.07)
 -- Eagle Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                  4:12.08L        DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Arms two strokes underwater - breast
     1) Kidchob, Andrew 17              2) Velasquez, Angel 17            
     3) Rivers, Isaac 13                4) Lliguicota, Dean 18            
                  24.10       50.71 (50.71)     1:18.19 (27.48)     1:49.92 (59.21)
        2:16.01 (26.09)     2:46.82 (56.90)     3:11.31 (24.49)          DQ (51.69)
 -- Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'          3:30.93         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Choe, Hayoung 16                2) Yi, Jason 18                   
     3) Paraison, Nelson 17             4) Kaminski, William 18           
                  25.20       51.42 (51.42)     1:17.71 (26.29)     1:48.99 (57.57)
        2:12.10 (23.11)     2:40.72 (51.73)     3:03.72 (23.00)          DQ (47.70)
 
Event 119  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Webber, Molly             17 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.01      23.62 FUT    
  2 Hajek, Elishka            17 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    24.01      23.64 FUT    
  3 Spaulding, Hana           17 Cato-Meridian Ot-NI    24.01      23.80 FUT    
  4 Braun, Gretchen           14 Northern Tribs S-AD    24.01      23.85 FUT    
  5 Gold, Brielle             16 Stamford Sailfis-CT    24.70      24.14        
  6 Peterson, Layne           18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    24.70      24.36        
  7 Bernard, Ariel            15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      24.69      24.38        
  8 Li, Caterina              18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.69      24.76        
 
Event 901  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle INITIAL SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    4:43.83        
  2 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    5:01.20        
 
Event 902  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle INITIAL SPLIT
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Luke             15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ       NT    9:30.20        
  2 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE       NT    9:35.27