Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/30/2022 10:04 PM
     2022 EZ North Speedo Short Course Sectionals - 3/24/2022 to 3/27/2022     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tangen, Kyleigh     15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:56.02    1:56.04        
                  27.00       56.25 (29.25)     1:26.27 (30.02)     1:56.04 (29.77)
  2 Wolf, Jessica       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:59.04    1:57.21        
                  26.75       56.35 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.67)     1:57.21 (30.19)
  3 Asch, Lexi          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.07    1:57.66        
                  27.60       57.42 (29.82)     1:27.78 (30.36)     1:57.66 (29.88)
  4 Basler, Anisa       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.90    1:58.62        
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)     1:28.12 (30.50)     1:58.62 (30.50)
  5 Levi, Savana        13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.47    1:59.17        
                  27.16       57.52 (30.36)     1:29.22 (31.70)     1:59.17 (29.95)
  5 Cai, Beatrice       17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:57.91    1:59.17        
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)     1:29.07 (30.62)     1:59.17 (30.10)
  7 Kebrdle, Emily      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:01.13    2:00.07        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)     1:29.88 (30.88)     2:00.07 (30.19)
  8 Taylor, Hope        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:59.56    2:00.38        
                  28.03       58.60 (30.57)     1:29.60 (31.00)     2:00.38 (30.78)
  9 Hannon, Morgan      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:00.03    2:01.41        
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)     1:30.03 (31.13)     2:01.41 (31.38)
 10 Carpentieri, Jorda  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.33    2:02.03        
                  28.46       59.32 (30.86)     1:30.99 (31.67)     2:02.03 (31.04)
 11 Fink, Jayme         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:02.68    2:02.33        
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)     1:31.34 (31.46)     2:02.33 (30.99)
 12 Jakubaszek, Megan   15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:02.72    2:06.64        
                  28.78     1:00.63 (31.85)     1:33.65 (33.02)     2:06.64 (32.99)
 13 Hirsch, Molly       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:12.93    2:11.20        
                  28.22     1:00.66 (32.44)     1:35.53 (34.87)     2:11.20 (35.67)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:41.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, William   18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:47.33    1:45.35        
                  23.78       50.13 (26.35)     1:17.67 (27.54)     1:45.35 (27.68)
  2 Headley, Tyler      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:50.00    1:46.46        
                  24.08       50.96 (26.88)     1:18.78 (27.82)     1:46.46 (27.68)
  3 Young, Ethan        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:00.58    1:48.62        
                  24.66       51.78 (27.12)     1:19.92 (28.14)     1:48.62 (28.70)
  4 Randall, Jared      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:47.43    1:48.68        
                  25.46       52.65 (27.19)     1:20.49 (27.84)     1:48.68 (28.19)
  5 Reigle, Nathan      15 Great Waves Aqua-LE  1:50.00    1:48.91        
                  24.38       52.02 (27.64)     1:20.86 (28.84)     1:48.91 (28.05)
  6 Nicolai, Alexander  15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:47.56    1:49.10        
                  24.58       51.80 (27.22)     1:19.99 (28.19)     1:49.10 (29.11)
  7 Tran, Thien         16 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:46.80    1:49.57        
                  24.41       51.35 (26.94)     1:19.91 (28.56)     1:49.57 (29.66)
  8 Bezold, Zachary     18 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:49.76    1:49.65        
                  25.27       52.95 (27.68)     1:21.54 (28.59)     1:49.65 (28.11)
  9 Blakeley, William   14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  1:52.51    1:49.73        
                  25.34       52.88 (27.54)     1:21.26 (28.38)     1:49.73 (28.47)
 10 Ripley, Owen        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:50.00    1:49.86        
                  25.28       53.41 (28.13)     1:21.70 (28.29)     1:49.86 (28.16)
 11 Trepp, Colten       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  1:50.28    1:50.16        
                  25.24       53.07 (27.83)     1:21.72 (28.65)     1:50.16 (28.44)
 12 Piper, Tony         16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:07.36    1:57.61        
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.58 (30.70)     1:57.61 (30.03)
 13 Stenfors, Finn      15 Sailfish Swim Te-NE       NT    2:01.30        
                  26.50       55.93 (29.43)     1:27.96 (32.03)     2:01.30 (33.34)
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
                1:03.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Fran        14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:08.89    1:07.91        
                  31.94     1:07.91 (35.97)                                        
  2 Basile, Jillian     16 Central Jersey A-NJ  1:04.00    1:09.02        
                  32.04     1:09.02 (36.98)                                        
  3 Weingarten, Sophie  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.25    1:10.09        
                  32.66     1:10.09 (37.43)                                        
  4 Horgan, Rosemary    15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:12.01    1:13.90        
                  34.58     1:13.90 (39.32)                                        
  5 Brancato, Kat       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:13.02    1:15.12        
                  35.04     1:15.12 (40.08)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
                56.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    59.00      59.87        
                  28.05       59.87 (31.82)                                        
  2 Abdelwahed, Hassan  16 New Hartford Aqu-AD  1:00.78    1:01.03        
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
  3 Zhang, Charles      15 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    59.99    1:01.43        
                  28.83     1:01.43 (32.60)                                        
  4 Park, Jason         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.87    1:01.99        
                  28.71     1:01.99 (33.28)                                        
  5 Brady, Timothy      15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.00    1:02.01        
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)                                        
  6 Huang, Gabriel      18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:01.50    1:02.18        
                  29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)                                        
  7 Guo, Daniel         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:01.88    1:02.24        
                  29.36     1:02.24 (32.88)                                        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.49    1:03.30        
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)                                        
  9 Ng, Eyton           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.94    1:03.52        
                  29.72     1:03.52 (33.80)                                        
 10 Young, Matthew      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:05.51    1:03.73        
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)                                        
 11 Davis, Joshua       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:01.87    1:04.37        
                  29.66     1:04.37 (34.71)                                        
 12 Shaw, Alexander     17 UN-10-NJ             1:03.99    1:06.48        
                  30.58     1:06.48 (35.90)                                        
 13 Young, Ethan        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:05.51    1:14.34        
                  34.36     1:14.34 (39.98)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Cora        15 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.50      58.48        
                  27.33       58.48 (31.15)                                        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava   16 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.98      58.55        
                  26.98       58.55 (31.57)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Anna      13 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.28      59.33        
                  27.46       59.33 (31.87)                                        
  4 Shaw, Lucy          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    59.81      59.51        
                  27.66       59.51 (31.85)                                        
  5 Moynihan, Delaney   17 Una Life-NJ          1:00.57    1:00.39        
                  28.88     1:00.39 (31.51)                                        
  6 Plonis, Elaina      18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.25    1:00.48        
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)                                        
  7 Assanah, Madison    14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.62    1:00.73        
                  28.26     1:00.73 (32.47)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie      18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.42    1:00.77        
                  28.34     1:00.77 (32.43)                                        
  9 Pickel, Abbey       15 Meriden Silver F-CT    59.62    1:00.94        
                  28.02     1:00.94 (32.92)                                        
 10 Chiang, LuLu        16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.70    1:01.37        
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)                                        
 11 Narayanan, Nisha    18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:01.16    1:01.44        
                  28.38     1:01.44 (33.06)                                        
 12 Wheeler, Olivia     14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.41    1:01.54        
                  28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)                                        
 13 Brancato, Kat       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:23.33    1:18.03        
                  34.13     1:18.03 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                51.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Eric         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT    53.45      53.88        
                  25.12       53.88 (28.76)                                        
  2 Dong, Xuyan         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.90      53.94        
                  24.98       53.94 (28.96)                                        
  3 Rengifo, Eduardo    16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    53.06      54.09        
                  25.02       54.09 (29.07)                                        
  4 Korsun, Alexander   17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    52.81      54.20        
                  24.65       54.20 (29.55)                                        
  5 Lorenc, Samuel      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.40      54.58        
                  25.29       54.58 (29.29)                                        
  6 Pursley, Ryan       15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    56.41      55.10        
                  25.74       55.10 (29.36)                                        
  7 Delacruz, Riley     15 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.39      55.54        
                  25.79       55.54 (29.75)                                        
  8 Zhao, Allen         17 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.99      55.71        
                  26.49       55.71 (29.22)                                        
  9 Marchese, Pierce    15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    56.94      56.20        
                  26.47       56.20 (29.73)                                        
 10 Hayes, Rowan        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.00      56.21        
                  26.06       56.21 (30.15)                                        
 11 Lee, Isaac          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.57      56.43        
                  25.83       56.43 (30.60)                                        
 12 Piper, Tony         16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.77      56.57        
                  26.22       56.57 (30.35)                                        
 13 Lliguicota, Dean    18 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    58.50      57.55        
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)                                        
 14 Nelson, Peter       14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    58.91      58.21        
                  27.16       58.21 (31.05)                                        
 15 Torticill, William  16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:03.60      58.80        
                  26.78       58.80 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                55.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.35      59.63        
                  28.94       59.63 (30.69)                                        
  2 Walser, Julia       15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.24      59.89        
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)                                        
  3 Dipietro, Maria     15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.48    1:00.42        
                  29.55     1:00.42 (30.87)                                        
  4 Celentano, Siara    15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.04    1:00.54        
                  29.73     1:00.54 (30.81)                                        
  5 Yan, Sarah          17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:01.60    1:01.07        
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)                                        
  6 Haas, Emma          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.07    1:01.48        
                  29.62     1:01.48 (31.86)                                        
  7 Cullen, Molly       15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.67    1:01.55        
                  29.07     1:01.55 (32.48)                                        
  8 Harkins, Kiera      14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:00.63    1:01.59        
                  30.26     1:01.59 (31.33)                                        
  9 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:03.16    1:02.90        
                  30.70     1:02.90 (32.20)                                        
 10 Jakubaszek, Megan   15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:16.15    1:02.92        
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)                                        
 11 Deet, Kayla         17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.59    1:04.16        
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chas         16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    53.40      53.26        
                  25.80       53.26 (27.46)                                        
  2 Sviridov, Maksim    17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.78      54.09        
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:30.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFarland, Finnega  16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  4:47.00    4:51.11        
                  26.03       54.32 (28.29)     1:23.85 (29.53)     1:53.17 (29.32)
        2:23.00 (29.83)     2:53.35 (30.35)     3:23.85 (30.50)     3:53.09 (29.24)
        4:22.61 (29.52)     4:51.11 (28.50)                                        
  2 Morse, Elliot       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  5:57.21    5:00.63        
                  26.56       55.84 (29.28)     1:25.93 (30.09)     1:56.49 (30.56)
        2:26.97 (30.48)     2:57.80 (30.83)     3:28.53 (30.73)     3:59.43 (30.90)
        4:30.58 (31.15)     5:00.63 (30.05)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.29   3/24/2018 Megan Deuel, Victor Swim Club              
                2:01.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Sadie       14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:08.77    2:09.92        
                  29.11     1:01.64 (32.53)     1:35.66 (34.02)     2:09.92 (34.26)
 
Event 215  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammut, Madeline    15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.90      25.40        
  2 Fronheiser, Hannah  17 Delmar Dolfins-AD      25.48      25.60        
  3 D'Arcy, Michaela    16 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.86      25.68        
  4 Hirsch, Savannah    15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    25.49      25.94        
 
Event 216  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                21.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiechter, Michael   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.08      21.92        
  2 Faba, Timi          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.09      22.30        
  3 Kern, Brian         17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.10      22.52        
  4 Nelson, Lucas       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    22.85      22.98        
  5 Kusch, Zack         14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    23.58      23.39        
  6 Su, Corey           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.55      23.91        
 -- Roestenberg, Gunna  16 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 217  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:17.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weppler, Claire     16 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:29.67    2:34.46        
                  35.20     1:13.84 (38.64)     1:53.61 (39.77)     2:34.46 (40.85)
 
Event 218  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                2:02.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Eric         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:15.00    2:17.35        
                  29.72     1:04.35 (34.63)     1:41.06 (36.71)     2:17.35 (36.29)
 
Event 219  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:21.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iyer, Anya          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  4:41.99    4:45.88        
                  28.41     1:00.89 (32.48)     1:36.01 (35.12)     2:11.63 (35.62)
        2:54.11 (42.48)     3:37.01 (42.90)     4:12.31 (35.30)     4:45.88 (33.57)
 
Event 220  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Cormac    15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:18.28    4:21.73        
                  26.50       56.99 (30.49)     1:30.72 (33.73)     2:04.48 (33.76)
        2:41.98 (37.50)     3:20.17 (38.19)     3:51.23 (31.06)     4:21.73 (30.50)
  2 Huynh, Julian       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:22.12    4:29.13        
                  27.37       57.80 (30.43)     1:30.63 (32.83)     2:03.71 (33.08)
        2:45.10 (41.39)     3:26.58 (41.48)     3:58.28 (31.70)     4:29.13 (30.85)
 
Event 227  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:59.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben, Cindy          13 North Shore Swim-NE  2:12.19    2:12.57        
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:38.75 (34.64)     2:12.57 (33.82)
  2 Lawler, Morgan      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.19    2:12.61        
                  31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:39.67 (34.65)     2:12.61 (32.94)
 
Event 229  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
                50.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanek, Izabella     17 Great Waves Aqua-LE    54.34      54.51        
                  25.75       54.51 (28.76)                                        
  2 Levi, Savana        13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.57      54.66        
                  26.64       54.66 (28.02)                                        
  3 Winne, Ellen        16 Albany Starfish-AD     56.73      57.00        
                  27.82       57.00 (29.18)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Molly       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    57.59      57.32        
                  27.01       57.32 (30.31)                                        
 -- Cook, Sinead        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    56.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.47          DQ (29.61)                                        
 
Event 230  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
                45.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                46.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenc, Samuel      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    49.53      49.70        
                  23.91       49.70 (25.79)                                        
  2 Hall, Brian         17 North Shore Swim-NE    44.02      49.71        
                  23.97       49.71 (25.74)                                        
  3 Torticill, William  16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    50.75      50.32        
                  24.18       50.32 (26.14)                                        
  4 Hulse, Brandon      17 New Jersey Race-NJ     50.23      50.88        
                  24.38       50.88 (26.50)                                        
  5 Schram, Dylan       17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI       NT      51.34        
                  25.13       51.34 (26.21)                                        
  6 Shaw, Alexander     17 UN-10-NJ               48.99      51.70        
                  24.44       51.70 (27.26)                                        
  7 Young, Matthew      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    52.31      52.72        
                  25.17       52.72 (27.55)                                        
  8 Davis, Joshua       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.91      53.99        
                  25.89       53.99 (28.10)                                        
 
Event 231  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
                2:02.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tessin, Katie       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:18.53    2:12.06        
                  29.35     1:02.09 (32.74)     1:42.16 (40.07)     2:12.06 (29.90)
  2 Trosman, Rebecca    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.19    2:13.30        
                  29.04     1:03.19 (34.15)     1:43.00 (39.81)     2:13.30 (30.30)
  3 McLaughlin, Casey   17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:12.05    2:14.00        
                  28.44     1:02.65 (34.21)     1:42.87 (40.22)     2:14.00 (31.13)
  4 Chivers, Lucy       14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:16.00    2:17.46        
                  29.56     1:04.71 (35.15)     1:47.09 (42.38)     2:17.46 (30.37)
  5 Narayanan, Nisha    18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:18.15    2:19.11        
                  29.62     1:04.29 (34.67)     1:46.82 (42.53)     2:19.11 (32.29)
  6 Cook, Sinead        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:18.73    2:23.88        
                  31.26     1:06.49 (35.23)     1:51.88 (45.39)     2:23.88 (32.00)
 
Event 232  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:50.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Yitao         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.39    1:59.71        
                  25.92       57.51 (31.59)     1:32.74 (35.23)     1:59.71 (26.97)
  2 McIntyre, Derek     15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:02.61    2:02.59        
                  26.84       58.95 (32.11)     1:33.39 (34.44)     2:02.59 (29.20)
 
Event 303  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Ella        15 Southington YMCA-CT  1:56.69    1:58.53        
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:27.95 (30.67)     1:58.53 (30.58)
  2 Haley, Kelci        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:56.11    1:58.56        
                  27.71       57.95 (30.24)     1:28.57 (30.62)     1:58.56 (29.99)
  3 McLaughlin, Casey   17 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:59.27    1:58.89        
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)     1:28.79 (30.48)     1:58.89 (30.10)
  4 Chiang, LuLu        16 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:00.99    1:59.31        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:28.88 (30.39)     1:59.31 (30.43)
  5 Lawler, Morgan      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:58.78    1:59.50        
                  27.87       58.28 (30.41)     1:29.07 (30.79)     1:59.50 (30.43)
  6 Hannon, Morgan      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:00.03    2:01.94        
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:30.26 (31.15)     2:01.94 (31.68)
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:38.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:41.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem       20 Unattached-MA        1:40.26    1:40.12 FUT    
                  23.61       49.13 (25.52)     1:15.05 (25.92)     1:40.12 (25.07)
  2 Brennan, Luke       15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:42.10    1:42.68        
                  24.01       50.24 (26.23)     1:16.83 (26.59)     1:42.68 (25.85)
  3 Placeres, Yandy     18 Portland Porpois-ME  1:45.00    1:45.33        
                  24.58       50.84 (26.26)     1:17.83 (26.99)     1:45.33 (27.50)
  4 Gorski, Krystoph    16 Great Waves Aqua-LE  1:49.75    1:46.51        
                  25.38       52.76 (27.38)     1:20.01 (27.25)     1:46.51 (26.50)
  5 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:41.79    1:47.36        
                  25.52       51.91 (26.39)     1:19.55 (27.64)     1:47.36 (27.81)
  6 Yorke, Oliver       16 North Shore Swim-NE  1:47.57    1:48.13        
                  25.25       52.42 (27.17)     1:20.11 (27.69)     1:48.13 (28.02)
  7 McFarland, Finnega  16 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:46.70    1:48.15        
                  25.28       52.60 (27.32)     1:20.30 (27.70)     1:48.15 (27.85)
  8 Milligan, Jack      15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:56.50    1:48.92        
                  24.64       52.08 (27.44)     1:20.68 (28.60)     1:48.92 (28.24)
  9 Nelson, Lucas       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:42.39    1:49.64        
                  25.09       52.31 (27.22)     1:20.75 (28.44)     1:49.64 (28.89)
 10 Torticill, William  16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:50.69    1:50.75        
                  24.51       51.86 (27.35)     1:21.38 (29.52)     1:50.75 (29.37)
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
                1:03.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knoller, Maya       17 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.49    1:05.98 FUT    
                  30.40     1:05.98 (35.58)                                        
  2 Smith, Allison      16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:08.95    1:08.36        
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)                                        
  3 Hogan, Maeve        17 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.09    1:10.91        
                  33.32     1:10.91 (37.59)                                        
  4 D'Arcy, Michaela    16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:08.90    1:11.32        
                  32.95     1:11.32 (38.37)                                        
  5 Taylor, Hope        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:11.68    1:12.84        
                  34.75     1:12.84 (38.09)                                        
  6 Horgan, Rosemary    15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:12.01    1:13.61        
                  34.61     1:13.61 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 306  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
                56.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, William       17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:00.88    1:01.71        
                  30.02     1:01.71 (31.69)                                        
  2 Macdonald, Declan   16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.00    1:01.73        
                  29.11     1:01.73 (32.62)                                        
  3 Kusch, Zack         14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.58    1:01.92        
                  29.61     1:01.92 (32.31)                                        
  4 Kravtsov, Andrew    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.49    1:02.01        
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)                                        
  5 Huang, Gabriel      18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:01.50    1:02.73        
                  28.91     1:02.73 (33.82)                                        
  6 Su, Corey           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.92    1:03.18        
                  29.82     1:03.18 (33.36)                                        
  7 Lee, Jaden          14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.89    1:03.30        
                  30.01     1:03.30 (33.29)                                        
  8 Gronwald, Robert    18 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:02.27    1:03.36        
                  30.38     1:03.36 (32.98)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Michael   16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.69    1:03.78        
                  29.57     1:03.78 (34.21)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Beatrice       17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    58.63      59.07        
                  27.84       59.07 (31.23)                                        
  2 Beal, Addison       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    59.17    1:00.81        
                  27.86     1:00.81 (32.95)                                        
  3 Puzanovova, Veroni  14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.29    1:00.84        
                  28.19     1:00.84 (32.65)                                        
  4 Bubel, Valerie      18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.44    1:01.01        
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
  5 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.55    1:01.35        
                  28.25     1:01.35 (33.10)                                        
  6 Jurgelon, Amanda    16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.15    1:01.81        
                  29.30     1:01.81 (32.51)                                        
  7 Winne, Ellen        16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.13    1:02.67        
                  29.73     1:02.67 (32.94)                                        
  8 Henderson, Sarah    14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.52    1:03.44        
                  28.77     1:03.44 (34.67)                                        
 -- Kebrdle, Emily      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:08.39         DQ        
                  29.28          DQ (33.73)                                        
 
Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                51.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean        23 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.50      50.36 FUT    
                  23.46       50.36 (26.90)                                        
  2 Schulz, Ethan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.35      52.00        
                  24.00       52.00 (28.00)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian         17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.79      52.13        
                  24.20       52.13 (27.93)                                        
  4 Paraison, Nelson    17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    53.02      52.99        
                  23.98       52.99 (29.01)                                        
  5 Ellis, Jaden        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    52.52      53.07        
                  24.52       53.07 (28.55)                                        
  6 Michalik, Peter     17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.51      55.52        
                  25.45       55.52 (30.07)                                        
  7 Hwang, Eric         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    55.01      55.95        
                  26.28       55.95 (29.67)                                        
  8 Dolan, Patrick      18 New Jersey Race-NJ     56.69      57.72        
                  26.59       57.72 (31.13)                                        
  9 Young, Matthew      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    58.55      58.20        
                  26.68       58.20 (31.52)                                        
 10 Steinbrick, David   15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:00.28      58.28        
                  26.95       58.28 (31.33)                                        
 11 Rivers, Isaac       13 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    57.47      58.73        
                  27.40       58.73 (31.33)                                        
 12 Davis, Joshua       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:02.50    1:04.49        
                  28.52     1:04.49 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 309  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                55.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assanah, Madison    14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.01      59.09        
                  28.68       59.09 (30.41)                                        
  2 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.82      59.75        
                  28.99       59.75 (30.76)                                        
  3 Haas, Emma          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.07      59.82        
                  28.97       59.82 (30.85)                                        
  4 Malchow, Isabella   17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    58.85    1:00.31        
                  29.27     1:00.31 (31.04)                                        
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava   16 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.03    1:00.41        
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)                                        
  6 Kim, Rachel         18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.35    1:00.67        
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)                                        
  7 Dipietro, Maria     15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.42    1:00.75        
                  29.59     1:00.75 (31.16)                                        
  8 Ristad, Sabine      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.89    1:01.08        
                  29.80     1:01.08 (31.28)                                        
  9 Iyer, Anya          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  1:00.39    1:01.33        
                  29.15     1:01.33 (32.18)                                        
 10 Cullen, Molly       15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.56    1:01.44        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
 11 Wolf, Jessica       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:03.42    1:02.48        
                  31.01     1:02.48 (31.47)                                        
 12 Routh, Ainsley      17 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:03.08    1:03.25        
                  30.95     1:03.25 (32.30)                                        
 13 Miller, Imogen      14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.75    1:03.46        
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)                                        
 14 Levi, Savana        13 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:05.83    1:03.60        
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)                                        
 15 D'Amelio, Theodora  14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.78    1:03.92        
                  30.25     1:03.92 (33.67)                                        
 16 Bleckley, Paige     16 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:04.55    1:05.17        
                  31.31     1:05.17 (33.86)                                        
 17 Kebrdle, Emily      15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  1:04.80    1:09.79        
                  33.43     1:09.79 (36.36)                                        
 18 Peters, Kara        16 Cpp River Hawks-NI   1:08.70    1:09.86        
                  33.73     1:09.86 (36.13)                                        
 
Event 310  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    46.91      46.24 WJR    
                  22.58       46.24 (23.66)                                        
  2 Jackson, Christoph  16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    49.08      49.87 FUT    
                  23.73       49.87 (26.14)                                        
  3 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    50.23      50.36 FUT    
                  24.24       50.36 (26.12)                                        
  4 Gorsuch, Nathaniel  16 Portland Porpois-ME    51.06      51.21 FUT    
                  24.85       51.21 (26.36)                                        
  5 Ripley, Owen        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    54.57      54.17        
                  26.07       54.17 (28.10)                                        
  6 Zhao, Allen         17 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.11      56.02        
                  27.35       56.02 (28.67)                                        
  7 Stenfors, Finn      15 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    59.47    1:00.79        
                  28.86     1:00.79 (31.93)                                        
 -- Ouzilou, Zaccharie  17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      48.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  23.23          DQ (25.80)                                        
 
Event 311  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:53.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fink, Jayme         17 Albany Starfish-AD   5:26.98    5:27.68        
                  29.60     1:02.08 (32.48)     1:35.47 (33.39)     2:08.87 (33.40)
        2:42.15 (33.28)     3:15.46 (33.31)     3:48.79 (33.33)     4:21.99 (33.20)
        4:55.26 (33.27)     5:27.68 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 312  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:30.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:37.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laliberte, Casey    17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:53.11    4:53.51        
                  25.76       54.30 (28.54)     1:23.54 (29.24)     1:53.62 (30.08)
        2:23.31 (29.69)     2:53.75 (30.44)     3:23.60 (29.85)     3:54.23 (30.63)
        4:24.35 (30.12)     4:53.51 (29.16)                                        
 
Event 317  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.29   3/24/2018 Megan Deuel, Victor Swim Club              
                2:01.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammut, Madeline    15 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:25.00    2:28.38        
                  30.46     1:07.09 (36.63)     1:46.92 (39.83)     2:28.38 (41.46)
 
Event 318  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:49.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:53.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trepp, Colten       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:00.00    2:01.43        
                  26.61       57.28 (30.67)     1:29.07 (31.79)     2:01.43 (32.36)
  2 Marchese, Pierce    15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:12.72    2:07.65        
                  28.59     1:00.98 (32.39)     1:34.26 (33.28)     2:07.65 (33.39)
  3 Piper, Tony         16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.50    2:11.87        
                  28.88     1:01.79 (32.91)     1:37.05 (35.26)     2:11.87 (34.82)
 
Event 319  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Sophie  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.08      24.89        
  2 Lester, Kaitlyn     16 Clinton Cudas-AD       24.88      24.95        
  3 Ben, Cindy          13 North Shore Swim-NE    24.79      25.14        
  4 Jones, Emma         16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.93      25.16        
  5 Hobert, Sabrina     16 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    24.60      25.18        
  5 Celentano, Siara    15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.80      25.18        
  7 Johannsen, Erin     17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.71      25.24        
  8 Horsch, Katelyn     16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.12      25.30        
  9 Chivers, Lucy       14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    24.57      25.32        
  9 Hill, Amanda        18 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.33      25.32        
 11 Akmaeva, Alexandra  15 Gator Swim Club-NE     24.63      25.37        
 12 McKay, Caroline     18 North Shore Swim-NE    24.35      25.46        
 13 Sarpong, Afia       15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.30      25.51        
 14 Hirsch, Molly       16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    25.59      25.68        
 15 Gaskill, Leah       12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    25.70      25.85        
 16 Martin, Sienna      15 Clinton Cudas-AD       25.72      26.07        
 17 Ristad, Sabine      15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      26.24      26.08        
 18 Marcyan, Chloe      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.89      26.26        
 19 Deet, Kayla         17 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.76      26.82        
 20 Hans, Dana          16 Clinton Cudas-AD       27.00      27.03        
 21 Spina, Sophie       15 Clinton Cudas-AD       27.63      27.10        
 
Event 320  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                21.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    21.14      21.11 FUT    
  2 Peters, Henry       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    22.05      21.84        
  3 Faba, Timi          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.26      22.17        
  4 Reigle, Nathan      15 Great Waves Aqua-LE    22.00      22.35        
  5 Ellis, Jaden        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    22.49      22.43        
  6 Schultz, Michael    20 UN-11-NI               22.19      22.45        
  7 Roestenberg, Gunna  16 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.64      22.65        
  8 Tran, Thien         16 Metro Area Life-NJ     22.70      22.66        
  9 Guo, Daniel         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      22.75      22.70        
 10 Giglio, James       15 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    22.72      23.04        
 11 Cicco, William      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    23.17      23.12        
 12 Lewis, Andrew       16 Great Lakes Sail-LE    23.19      23.30        
 13 Rivers, Isaac       13 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    23.60      23.67        
 14 Randall, Jared      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    24.02      23.71        
 15 Korsun, Alexander   17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    23.59      23.73        
 16 Nelson, Peter       14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE    24.50      24.61        
 17 Bedoya, Karel       16 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    24.50      24.77        
 
Event 321  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:17.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Cokere, Louise   17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:27.19    2:29.06        
                  33.57     1:11.61 (38.04)     1:50.12 (38.51)     2:29.06 (38.94)
  2 Turner, Vanessa     17 Cpp River Hawks-NI   2:29.57    2:31.11        
                  34.43     1:12.94 (38.51)     1:51.86 (38.92)     2:31.11 (39.25)
  3 Weppler, Claire     16 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:29.67    2:34.11        
                  34.83     1:13.51 (38.68)     1:53.49 (39.98)     2:34.11 (40.62)
  4 Fields, Fran        14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:35.00    2:37.02        
                  33.61     1:12.97 (39.36)     1:53.97 (41.00)     2:37.02 (43.05)
  5 Brancato, Kat       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:47.36    2:51.44        
                  36.11     1:18.38 (42.27)     2:04.73 (46.35)     2:51.44 (46.71)
 
Event 322  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:56.28   3/23/2013 Nicholas D'Innocenzo, CRIM-NE              
                2:02.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Rowan        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.94    2:14.06        
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)     1:38.99 (35.11)     2:14.06 (35.07)
  2 Maycher, Max        15 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:22.36    2:22.11        
                  31.08     1:07.57 (36.49)     1:45.01 (37.44)     2:22.11 (37.10)
 
Event 323  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:21.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lucy          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  4:58.73    4:47.37        
                  28.61     1:02.13 (33.52)     1:38.91 (36.78)     2:14.88 (35.97)
        2:58.23 (43.35)     3:42.34 (44.11)     4:15.71 (33.37)     4:47.37 (31.66)
 
Event 324  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeley, William   14 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  4:29.32    4:26.07        
                  27.33       58.20 (30.87)     1:31.64 (33.44)     2:05.11 (33.47)
        2:45.19 (40.08)     3:25.95 (40.76)     3:56.65 (30.70)     4:26.07 (29.42)
 
Event 327  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:59.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Narayanan, Nisha    18 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:16.05    2:13.79        
                  31.34     1:05.17 (33.83)     1:39.93 (34.76)     2:13.79 (33.86)
  2 Jakubaszek, Megan   15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:16.46    2:14.86        
                  30.53     1:05.11 (34.58)     1:40.26 (35.15)     2:14.86 (34.60)
  3 Griffin, Haley      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:16.11    2:19.07        
                  31.68     1:06.51 (34.83)     1:42.96 (36.45)     2:19.07 (36.11)
 
Event 328  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:45.51   3/23/2014 Dylan Sali, UN-NI                          
                1:48.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.79  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danko, Nicholas     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:00.64    2:02.24        
                  27.11       57.91 (30.80)     1:30.32 (32.41)     2:02.24 (31.92)
  2 Lee, Isaac          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:09.42    2:09.87        
                  28.06       59.82 (31.76)     1:34.54 (34.72)     2:09.87 (35.33)
 
Event 329  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
                50.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jessica       14 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    54.76      53.66        
                  26.09       53.66 (27.57)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Anna      13 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.60      54.89        
                  26.39       54.89 (28.50)                                        
  3 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.14      54.91        
                  26.59       54.91 (28.32)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke     17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.84      55.03        
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
  5 Plonis, Elaina      18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    57.92      55.69        
  6 Hirsch, Savannah    15 Great Lakes Sail-LE    55.55      55.88        
                  26.92       55.88 (28.96)                                        
  7 Wheeler, Olivia     14 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.80      56.28        
                  27.01       56.28 (29.27)                                        
  8 Chatterjee, Mahika  16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    55.45      57.77        
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 330  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
                45.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                46.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Joshua  17 Albany Starfish-AD     48.74      49.06        
                  23.54       49.06 (25.52)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    49.25      49.31        
                  23.77       49.31 (25.54)                                        
  3 Young, Ethan        15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    52.31      49.59        
                  23.99       49.59 (25.60)                                        
  4 Steinbrick, David   15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME    50.97      50.11        
                  24.22       50.11 (25.89)                                        
  5 Pursley, Ryan       15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    50.77      50.24        
                  23.97       50.24 (26.27)                                        
  6 Whitaker, Matthew   17 Southington YMCA-CT    51.17      50.84        
                  24.32       50.84 (26.52)                                        
  7 Hulse, Brandon      17 New Jersey Race-NJ        NT      51.11        
                  24.22       51.11 (26.89)                                        
  8 Kusch, Zack         14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    51.77      51.21        
                  24.53       51.21 (26.68)                                        
  9 Dolan, Patrick      18 New Jersey Race-NJ     50.54      51.22        
                  24.27       51.22 (26.95)                                        
 10 Rivers, Isaac       13 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    51.20      51.64        
                  24.75       51.64 (26.89)                                        
 11 Lee, Isaac          16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ    21.13      57.43        
                  26.48       57.43 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
                2:02.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yan, Sarah          17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:19.33    2:16.65        
                  29.75     1:03.39 (33.64)     1:44.27 (40.88)     2:16.65 (32.38)
 
Event 332  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:50.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Samuel       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:05.66    2:00.30        
                  26.64       57.84 (31.20)     1:33.23 (35.39)     2:00.30 (27.07)
  2 Sviridov, Maksim    17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI       NT    2:02.76        
                  26.17       56.26 (30.09)     1:33.99 (37.73)     2:02.76 (28.77)
  3 Lorenc, Samuel      16 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:07.51    2:03.20        
                  26.28       59.09 (32.81)     1:34.48 (35.39)     2:03.20 (28.72)
  4 Lewis, Andrew       16 Great Lakes Sail-LE  2:08.39    2:05.33        
                  26.69       57.53 (30.84)     1:35.99 (38.46)     2:05.33 (29.34)
  5 Hwang, Eric         15 Bergen Barracuda-NJ  2:03.04    2:05.94        
                  26.07       59.18 (33.11)     1:35.91 (36.73)     2:05.94 (30.03)
  6 Wardrop, Evan       17 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:08.78    2:08.19        
                  26.62       56.72 (30.10)     1:38.15 (41.43)     2:08.19 (30.04)
  7 Niro, Matthew       16 Southington YMCA-CT  2:15.55    2:08.21        
                  24.81       55.23 (30.42)     1:38.77 (43.54)     2:08.21 (29.44)
  8 Morse, Elliot       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  2:01.96    2:09.15        
                  27.17     1:00.28 (33.11)     1:39.18 (38.90)     2:09.15 (29.97)
 
Event 407  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plonis, Elaina      18 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:00.02    1:59.89        
                  28.20       58.19 (29.99)     1:28.91 (30.72)     1:59.89 (30.98)
 
Event 409  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:00.44   3/31/2017 Sophie Angus, WEST-CT                      
                1:03.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Allison      16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:08.36    1:08.18        
                  32.04     1:08.18 (36.14)                                        
  2 Chazov, Pelagia     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.62    1:08.74        
                  32.64     1:08.74 (36.10)                                        
  3 D'Arcy, Michaela    16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:08.90    1:10.62        
                  32.63     1:10.62 (37.99)                                        
  4 Weppler, Claire     16 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:11.31    1:13.47        
                  35.49     1:13.47 (37.98)                                        
  5 Spina, Sophie       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:14.59    1:14.50        
                  35.30     1:14.50 (39.20)                                        
 
Event 410  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPA-MA                       
                56.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Jason           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    57.11      56.49 FUT    
                  26.05       56.49 (30.44)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel      16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      56.30      57.21 FUT    
                  26.31       57.21 (30.90)                                        
  3 Hoie, Erik          16 Una Life-NJ            59.10      59.58        
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
  4 Bigham, John        16 Una Life-NJ            58.80      59.87        
                  28.35       59.87 (31.52)                                        
  5 McKenney, Cormac    15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:00.09    1:00.70        
                  28.75     1:00.70 (31.95)                                        
  6 Hixson, Brian       18 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:05.99    1:01.68        
                  28.74     1:01.68 (32.94)                                        
  7 Lin, Jacob          14 Nutmeg Aquatics-CT   1:03.50    1:01.77        
                  28.90     1:01.77 (32.87)                                        
  8 Macdonald, Declan   16 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:01.00    1:02.18        
                  29.23     1:02.18 (32.95)                                        
  9 Wong, Vincent       16 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.14    1:02.27        
                  29.16     1:02.27 (33.11)                                        
 10 Richardson, Joshua  17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:01.15    1:04.69        
                  29.51     1:04.69 (35.18)                                        
 11 Steinbrick, David   15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:11.53    1:07.89        
                  31.75     1:07.89 (36.14)                                        
 12 Nelson, Peter       14 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  1:12.41    1:11.00        
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)                                        
 
Event 411  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                54.89  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalvaitis, Emily    17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.34      57.48 FUT    
                  27.27       57.48 (30.21)                                        
  2 Fedele, Zoey        20 Great Waves Aqua-LE    57.19      58.53        
                  27.39       58.53 (31.14)                                        
  3 Iyer, Anya          17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    59.99      59.39        
                  27.93       59.39 (31.46)                                        
  4 Doherty, Lilah      14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    59.09      59.56        
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)                                        
  5 Wu, Karen           16 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.32    1:00.79        
                  28.48     1:00.79 (32.31)                                        
  6 Tessin, Katie       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  1:02.84    1:00.82        
                  28.55     1:00.82 (32.27)                                        
  7 Haley, Kelci        17 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT    57.94    1:01.02        
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie      18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.42    1:01.59        
                  28.88     1:01.59 (32.71)                                        
  9 Chiang, LuLu        16 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.10    1:01.63        
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)                                        
 10 Sarpong, Afia       15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:01.89    1:02.95        
                  28.53     1:02.95 (34.42)                                        
 11 Deet, Kayla         17 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:02.56    1:03.51        
                  29.44     1:03.51 (34.07)                                        
 12 Dipietro, Maria     15 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.87    1:03.59        
                  29.53     1:03.59 (34.06)                                        
 13 Chivers, Lucy       14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:03.00    1:05.25        
                  30.02     1:05.25 (35.23)                                        
 14 Cullen, Molly       15 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:10.02    1:08.05        
                  31.07     1:08.05 (36.98)                                        
 
Event 412  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                49.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                51.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delzer, Andrew      16 Oly Swimming-MI        54.20      53.65        
                  25.18       53.65 (28.47)                                        
  2 Dentino, Dante      16 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.00      54.12        
                  25.30       54.12 (28.82)                                        
  3 Nall, Zane          16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    53.99      54.29        
                  25.78       54.29 (28.51)                                        
  4 Trepp, Colten       15 Stamford Sailfis-CT    53.00      54.34        
                  25.35       54.34 (28.99)                                        
  5 Tran, Thien         16 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.80      54.91        
                  25.46       54.91 (29.45)                                        
  6 Maycher, Max        15 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.50      56.63        
                  25.83       56.63 (30.80)                                        
 
Event 413  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                55.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lucy          15 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  1:01.09    1:00.94        
                  29.90     1:00.94 (31.04)                                        
  2 Puzanovova, Veroni  14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:02.80    1:02.04        
                  30.21     1:02.04 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 414  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                49.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, John         18 Central Jersey A-NJ    50.02      53.60        
                  25.96       53.60 (27.64)                                        
  2 Danko, Nicholas     16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      54.01      53.91        
                  26.12       53.91 (27.79)                                        
  3 Delacruz, Riley     15 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.91      55.00        
                  26.42       55.00 (28.58)                                        
  4 Zhao, Allen         17 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.11      55.63        
                  26.99       55.63 (28.64)                                        
  5 Dong, Xuyan         17 Syracuse Charger-NI    54.74      57.56        
                  28.14       57.56 (29.42)                                        
 
Event 415  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:53.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Anna      13 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:25.19    5:37.00        
                  27.32       58.41 (31.09)     1:31.30 (32.89)     2:05.09 (33.79)
        2:39.37 (34.28)     3:14.30 (34.93)     3:49.95 (35.65)     4:26.14 (36.19)
        5:02.42 (36.28)     5:37.00 (34.58)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Olivia     14 New Jersey Race-NJ   5:25.19    5:40.59        
                  28.84     1:00.92 (32.08)     1:34.65 (33.73)     2:09.20 (34.55)
        2:44.25 (35.05)     3:19.72 (35.47)     3:55.69 (35.97)     4:31.41 (35.72)
        5:06.83 (35.42)     5:40.59 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 417  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.29   3/24/2018 Megan Deuel, Victor Swim Club              
                2:01.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Codd, Lily          18 Chelsea Piers Aq-CT  2:05.70    2:09.67        
                  28.26     1:00.85 (32.59)     1:35.05 (34.20)     2:09.67 (34.62)
 
Event 419  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                23.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.12      24.32        
  2 White, Alden        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.40      24.38        
  3 Celentano, Siara    15 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.82      24.86        
  4 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.63      24.95        
  5 Kim, Lauren         17 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.31      25.40        
  6 Zeppa, Isabella     15 Pioneer Valley A-NE    25.20      25.72        
  7 Fields, Fran        14 New Jersey Race-NJ     26.00      26.28        
  8 Hannon, Morgan      15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.44      26.42        
  9 Esposito, Grace     13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.30      27.24        
 10 Huang, Cheri        13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.74      27.56        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora  14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 420  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                20.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                21.39  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knurek, Tyler       18 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ    21.10      20.94 FUT    
  2 Nussbaum, Reid      17 Weymouth Club Wa-NE    22.40      22.57        
  3 Roestenberg, Gunna  16 New Jersey Race-NJ     22.64      22.62        
  4 Gold, Lucas         17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      23.04      22.74        
  5 Yi, Jason           18 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    23.10      22.96        
  6 Xia, Alexander      16 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    23.60      22.99        
  7 O'Dea, Evan         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    22.22      23.32        
  8 Dolan, Patrick      18 New Jersey Race-NJ     23.50      23.74        
 
Event 421  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 2:11.31   3/13/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:17.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Morgan      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:40.24    2:37.81        
                  36.16     1:17.00 (40.84)     1:57.64 (40.64)     2:37.81 (40.17)
  2 Fink, Jayme         17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:38.64    2:39.46        
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)     1:58.09 (40.57)     2:39.46 (41.37)
 
Event 424  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                3:58.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:07.59  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borchers, Quinn     15 Kingfish Swimmin-NE  4:06.55    4:07.94        
                  25.80       55.45 (29.65)     1:28.01 (32.56)     1:59.08 (31.07)
        2:34.31 (35.23)     3:10.42 (36.11)     3:39.73 (29.31)     4:07.94 (28.21)
 
Event 431  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:55.53   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:59.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanek, Izabella     17 Great Waves Aqua-LE  2:14.56    2:11.15        
                  30.05     1:02.81 (32.76)     1:36.75 (33.94)     2:11.15 (34.40)
  2 Harkins, Kiera      14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:16.75    2:13.23        
                  31.02     1:05.73 (34.71)     1:40.43 (34.70)     2:13.23 (32.80)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava   16 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:11.27    2:14.78        
                  30.09     1:04.24 (34.15)     1:40.16 (35.92)     2:14.78 (34.62)
  4 Hans, Dana          16 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:17.14    2:16.97        
                  31.51     1:05.98 (34.47)     1:41.64 (35.66)     2:16.97 (35.33)
  5 Winne, Ellen        16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:21.28    2:23.00        
                  34.57     1:10.91 (36.34)     1:47.55 (36.64)     2:23.00 (35.45)
 
Event 433  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 49.02    4/2/2017 Kate Douglas, UN-CT                          
                50.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Mclane     17 Central Jersey A-NJ    53.70      53.81        
                  26.03       53.81 (27.78)                                        
  2 Folger, Lorelei     17 United Swim Club-NE    55.69      54.96        
                  26.45       54.96 (28.51)                                        
  3 Jones, Emma         16 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.78      54.98        
                  26.08       54.98 (28.90)                                        
  4 Martin, Sienna      15 Clinton Cudas-AD       56.27      56.08        
                  27.21       56.08 (28.87)                                        
  5 Basile, Jillian     16 Central Jersey A-NJ    55.40      56.22        
                  26.94       56.22 (29.28)                                        
  6 Miller, Imogen      14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.11      56.52        
                  27.01       56.52 (29.51)                                        
  7 Gaskill, Leah       12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    58.17    1:00.26        
                  28.46     1:00.26 (31.80)                                        
  8 Tran, Anh Thu       16 Cpp River Hawks-NI     58.36    1:01.37        
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)                                        
 -- Beal, Addison       16 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    54.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 434  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 42.92   3/22/2015 William Copeland, RSST-VA                    
                45.29  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                46.49  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew         16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    50.05      48.72        
                  23.36       48.72 (25.36)                                        
  2 Ng, Eyton           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    49.25      49.34        
                  23.70       49.34 (25.64)                                        
  3 Guo, Daniel         15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      49.60      49.48        
                  23.57       49.48 (25.91)                                        
  4 Cicco, William      15 Utica Shelby Swi-MI    50.77      49.80        
                  24.24       49.80 (25.56)                                        
  5 Nicolai, Alexander  15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    49.99      50.14        
                  23.91       50.14 (26.23)                                        
  6 Randall, Jared      18 Adirondack Bluef-AD    52.17      50.82        
                  24.29       50.82 (26.53)                                        
  7 Huang, Gabriel      18 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    50.64      50.85        
                  24.61       50.85 (26.24)                                        
  8 Morse, Elliot       17 Kingfish Swimmin-NE    49.61      50.91        
                  24.39       50.91 (26.52)                                        
  9 Korsun, Alexander   17 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    50.66      52.07        
                  24.93       52.07 (27.14)                                        
 10 Marino, Luke        17 Syracuse Charger-NI    53.73      52.25        
                  24.89       52.25 (27.36)                                        
 
Event 437  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:58.77    4/2/2017 Carly Cummings, BADG-MR                    
                2:02.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lauren         17 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:14.96    2:09.92        
                  27.15     1:01.25 (34.10)     1:39.39 (38.14)     2:09.92 (30.53)
  2 Moynihan, Delaney   17 Una Life-NJ          2:13.31    2:14.60        
                  28.65     1:02.51 (33.86)     1:42.41 (39.90)     2:14.60 (32.19)
  3 Taylor, Hope        14 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:15.54    2:17.05        
                  30.71     1:04.57 (33.86)     1:45.56 (40.99)     2:17.05 (31.49)
 
Event 438  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
EZ Sectional: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:50.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:55.09  FUT 2022 Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ian       17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:00.85    2:01.71        
                  25.96       58.00 (32.04)     1:33.33 (35.33)     2:01.71 (28.38)
  2 Schram, Dylan       17 Utica Shelby Swi-MI  2:02.00    2:03.05        
                  26.35       59.33 (32.98)     1:33.36 (34.03)     2:03.05 (29.69)
  3 Porter, William     16 Coastal Maine Aq-ME  2:06.89    2:05.73        
                  25.82       56.71 (30.89)     1:36.33 (39.62)     2:05.73 (29.40)
  4 Reigle, Nathan      15 Great Waves Aqua-LE  2:07.00    2:06.04        
                  25.63       57.53 (31.90)     1:37.37 (39.84)     2:06.04 (28.67)
  5 Huang, Eric         14 Stamford Sailfis-CT  2:03.89    2:07.32        
                  25.64       56.66 (31.02)     1:36.39 (39.73)     2:07.32 (30.93)
  6 Stenfors, Finn      15 Sailfish Swim Te-NE  2:33.68    2:15.88        
                  27.95     1:01.34 (33.39)     1:43.65 (42.31)     2:15.88 (32.23)