Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/31/2022 02:35 PM
      2022EZ Southern Region Speedo Champ Series - 3/24/2022 to 3/27/2022      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:38.99  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:17.50   10:16.70 FUT     20  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.79 (30.62)     1:57.53 (30.74)
        2:28.59 (31.06)     2:59.65 (31.06)     3:30.77 (31.12)     4:01.98 (31.21)
        4:33.27 (31.29)     5:04.57 (31.30)     5:35.98 (31.41)     6:07.21 (31.23)
        6:38.54 (31.33)     7:09.88 (31.34)     7:41.48 (31.60)     8:12.60 (31.12)
        8:43.79 (31.19)     9:14.98 (31.19)     9:46.20 (31.22)    10:16.70 (30.50)
  2 Berg, Madeline M    15 Steel City Aquat-AM 10:20.02   10:20.44 FUT     17  
                  28.63       59.43 (30.80)     1:30.32 (30.89)     2:01.42 (31.10)
        2:32.35 (30.93)     3:03.52 (31.17)     3:34.70 (31.18)     4:05.79 (31.09)
        4:36.98 (31.19)     5:08.26 (31.28)     5:39.44 (31.18)     6:10.77 (31.33)
        6:42.00 (31.23)     7:13.46 (31.46)     7:44.69 (31.23)     8:16.08 (31.39)
        8:47.24 (31.16)     9:18.50 (31.26)     9:49.96 (31.46)    10:20.44 (30.48)
  3 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:22.55   10:21.58 QT      16  
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)     1:30.94 (31.15)     2:02.60 (31.66)
        2:33.86 (31.26)     3:05.13 (31.27)     3:36.50 (31.37)     4:07.92 (31.42)
        4:39.28 (31.36)     5:10.72 (31.44)     5:42.19 (31.47)     6:13.44 (31.25)
        6:44.77 (31.33)     7:16.06 (31.29)     7:47.30 (31.24)     8:18.84 (31.54)
        8:49.95 (31.11)     9:21.27 (31.32)     9:52.03 (30.76)    10:21.58 (29.55)
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:27.46   10:22.80 QT      15  
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)     1:27.52 (30.52)     1:58.28 (30.76)
        2:29.28 (31.00)     3:00.62 (31.34)     3:31.95 (31.33)     4:03.46 (31.51)
        4:35.02 (31.56)     5:06.74 (31.72)     5:38.42 (31.68)     6:10.25 (31.83)
        6:42.17 (31.92)     7:14.01 (31.84)     7:45.87 (31.86)     8:17.60 (31.73)
        8:49.31 (31.71)     9:20.99 (31.68)     9:52.39 (31.40)    10:22.80 (30.41)
  5 Gregory, Mary G     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 10:16.40   10:25.54 QT      14  
                  27.35       57.54 (30.19)     1:28.39 (30.85)     1:59.62 (31.23)
        2:30.63 (31.01)     3:01.99 (31.36)     3:33.52 (31.53)     4:05.14 (31.62)
        4:36.60 (31.46)     5:08.10 (31.50)     5:39.58 (31.48)     6:11.14 (31.56)
        6:43.21 (32.07)     7:15.22 (32.01)     7:47.27 (32.05)     8:18.96 (31.69)
        8:52.18 (33.22)     9:24.66 (32.48)     9:56.11 (31.45)    10:25.54 (29.43)
  6 Furman, Naomi G     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 10:17.85   10:25.82 QT      13  
                  27.46       57.53 (30.07)     1:28.45 (30.92)     1:59.73 (31.28)
        2:30.98 (31.25)     3:02.39 (31.41)     3:34.14 (31.75)     4:05.83 (31.69)
        4:37.66 (31.83)     5:09.56 (31.90)     5:41.47 (31.91)     6:13.46 (31.99)
        6:45.60 (32.14)     7:18.02 (32.42)     7:50.52 (32.50)     8:22.92 (32.40)
        8:54.42 (31.50)     9:25.74 (31.32)     9:56.55 (30.81)    10:25.82 (29.27)
  7 Krucoff, Emily J    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD 10:33.48   10:34.88 QT      12  
                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)     1:30.60 (31.30)     2:01.89 (31.29)
        2:33.24 (31.35)     3:04.84 (31.60)     3:36.62 (31.78)     4:08.39 (31.77)
        4:40.32 (31.93)     5:12.49 (32.17)     5:44.54 (32.05)     6:16.68 (32.14)
        6:49.02 (32.34)     7:21.46 (32.44)     7:54.05 (32.59)     8:26.52 (32.47)
        8:58.79 (32.27)     9:31.14 (32.35)    10:03.25 (32.11)    10:34.88 (31.63)
  8 Poe, Zoe C          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:19.60   10:35.23 QT      11  
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:31.37 (31.46)     2:02.93 (31.56)
        2:34.37 (31.44)     3:05.91 (31.54)     3:37.45 (31.54)     4:09.21 (31.76)
        4:41.02 (31.81)     5:12.89 (31.87)     5:44.92 (32.03)     6:17.00 (32.08)
        6:49.41 (32.41)     7:22.06 (32.65)     7:54.45 (32.39)     8:26.62 (32.17)
        8:58.99 (32.37)     9:31.34 (32.35)    10:03.87 (32.53)    10:35.23 (31.36)
  9 Friedlander, Ellie  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:34.36   10:38.21 QT       9  
                  28.12       59.09 (30.97)     1:30.68 (31.59)     2:02.54 (31.86)
        2:34.52 (31.98)     3:06.42 (31.90)     3:38.55 (32.13)     4:10.87 (32.32)
        4:43.45 (32.58)     5:15.71 (32.26)     5:48.35 (32.64)     6:20.98 (32.63)
        6:53.95 (32.97)     7:26.49 (32.54)     7:58.79 (32.30)     8:30.96 (32.17)
        9:03.30 (32.34)     9:35.56 (32.26)    10:07.36 (31.80)    10:38.21 (30.85)
 10 Fritz, Delia R      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:36.93   10:39.52          7  
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)     1:30.45 (31.53)     2:02.42 (31.97)
        2:34.73 (32.31)     3:06.83 (32.10)     3:38.99 (32.16)     4:11.60 (32.61)
        4:44.24 (32.64)     5:16.77 (32.53)     5:48.93 (32.16)     6:21.00 (32.07)
        6:53.76 (32.76)     7:26.76 (33.00)     7:59.38 (32.62)     8:31.43 (32.05)
        9:03.83 (32.40)     9:36.29 (32.46)    10:08.52 (32.23)    10:39.52 (31.00)
 11 Santino, Victoria   15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:28.50   10:39.81          6  
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:30.80 (31.34)     2:02.36 (31.56)
        2:34.03 (31.67)     3:05.65 (31.62)     3:37.35 (31.70)     4:09.18 (31.83)
        4:41.28 (32.10)     5:13.53 (32.25)     5:45.76 (32.23)     6:18.54 (32.78)
        6:51.55 (33.01)     7:24.31 (32.76)     7:56.98 (32.67)     8:30.14 (33.16)
        9:02.84 (32.70)     9:35.66 (32.82)    10:07.91 (32.25)    10:39.81 (31.90)
 12 Stahl, Annaleagh N  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:36.84   10:39.83          5  
                  28.74     1:00.23 (31.49)     1:32.12 (31.89)     2:04.54 (32.42)
        2:36.53 (31.99)     3:08.80 (32.27)     3:40.92 (32.12)     4:13.29 (32.37)
        4:45.71 (32.42)     5:17.98 (32.27)     5:50.35 (32.37)     6:22.89 (32.54)
        6:55.44 (32.55)     7:27.78 (32.34)     8:00.71 (32.93)     8:33.50 (32.79)
        9:05.74 (32.24)     9:38.14 (32.40)    10:10.22 (32.08)    10:39.83 (29.61)
 13 Luetkenhaus, Katie  18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:30.55   10:40.43          4  
                  28.54       59.46 (30.92)     1:30.97 (31.51)     2:02.55 (31.58)
        2:34.49 (31.94)     3:06.52 (32.03)     3:38.62 (32.10)     4:11.02 (32.40)
        4:43.54 (32.52)     5:16.36 (32.82)     5:48.92 (32.56)     6:21.84 (32.92)
        6:54.47 (32.63)     7:27.22 (32.75)     7:59.78 (32.56)     8:32.35 (32.57)
        9:05.04 (32.69)     9:37.54 (32.50)    10:09.64 (32.10)    10:40.43 (30.79)
 14 Brook, Channing C   16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:31.64   10:40.77          3  
                  28.86     1:00.18 (31.32)     1:31.89 (31.71)     2:03.38 (31.49)
        2:34.95 (31.57)     3:07.08 (32.13)     3:38.92 (31.84)     4:10.86 (31.94)
        4:43.31 (32.45)     5:15.57 (32.26)     5:47.86 (32.29)     6:20.44 (32.58)
        6:52.96 (32.52)     7:25.72 (32.76)     7:58.95 (33.23)     8:31.99 (33.04)
        9:04.85 (32.86)     9:37.53 (32.68)    10:09.52 (31.99)    10:40.77 (31.25)
 15 Baiano, Gabriella   18 Steel City Aquat-AM 10:33.66   10:41.01          2  
                  28.93     1:00.17 (31.24)     1:32.45 (32.28)     2:04.90 (32.45)
        2:37.43 (32.53)     3:09.99 (32.56)     3:42.24 (32.25)     4:14.92 (32.68)
        4:47.20 (32.28)     5:19.58 (32.38)     5:51.90 (32.32)     6:24.28 (32.38)
        6:56.79 (32.51)     7:29.42 (32.63)     8:01.68 (32.26)     8:34.01 (32.33)
        9:06.37 (32.36)     9:38.51 (32.14)    10:10.45 (31.94)    10:41.01 (30.56)
 16 Baird, Elena N      18 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:33.33   10:42.74          1  
                  28.99     1:00.84 (31.85)     1:33.27 (32.43)     2:05.62 (32.35)
        2:38.30 (32.68)     3:10.68 (32.38)     3:43.14 (32.46)     4:15.80 (32.66)
        4:48.23 (32.43)     5:20.70 (32.47)     5:53.11 (32.41)     6:25.41 (32.30)
        6:57.40 (31.99)     7:29.89 (32.49)     8:02.23 (32.34)     8:34.52 (32.29)
        9:06.75 (32.23)     9:39.35 (32.60)    10:11.66 (32.31)    10:42.74 (31.08)
 17 Stephan, Ainsley M  13 Columbia Aquatic-MD 10:36.06   10:49.54        
                  28.54       59.84 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.93)     2:04.09 (32.32)
        2:36.37 (32.28)     3:08.74 (32.37)     3:41.23 (32.49)     4:14.13 (32.90)
        4:47.09 (32.96)     5:19.90 (32.81)     5:52.83 (32.93)     6:25.88 (33.05)
        6:59.23 (33.35)     7:32.54 (33.31)     8:05.82 (33.28)     8:39.39 (33.57)
        9:12.69 (33.30)     9:45.80 (33.11)    10:18.35 (32.55)    10:49.54 (31.19)
 18 Huffstutler, Anabe  16 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:34.79   10:49.56        
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:32.07 (32.00)     2:04.29 (32.22)
        2:37.02 (32.73)     3:09.58 (32.56)     3:42.13 (32.55)     4:14.70 (32.57)
        4:47.45 (32.75)     5:20.35 (32.90)     5:53.06 (32.71)     6:26.04 (32.98)
        6:58.98 (32.94)     7:32.04 (33.06)     8:05.19 (33.15)     8:38.21 (33.02)
        9:11.18 (32.97)     9:44.15 (32.97)  10:49.56 (1:05.41)                    
 19 Worth, Brooke M     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:39.00   10:59.63        
                  28.32       59.91 (31.59)     1:32.38 (32.47)     2:05.04 (32.66)
        2:37.64 (32.60)     3:10.71 (33.07)     3:43.77 (33.06)     4:17.01 (33.24)
        4:50.58 (33.57)     5:24.09 (33.51)     5:57.80 (33.71)     6:31.68 (33.88)
        7:05.27 (33.59)     7:38.86 (33.59)     8:12.45 (33.59)     8:46.05 (33.60)
        9:19.81 (33.76)     9:53.82 (34.01)    10:27.30 (33.48)    10:59.63 (32.33)
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 14:57.37   3/15/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                       
                16:05.49  FUT Futures LCM
                16:43.99  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 15:47.39   15:49.29 FUT     20  
                  26.37       55.21 (28.84)     1:24.24 (29.03)     1:53.32 (29.08)
        2:22.64 (29.32)     2:51.88 (29.24)     3:20.92 (29.04)     3:50.09 (29.17)
        4:19.43 (29.34)     4:48.57 (29.14)     5:17.46 (28.89)     5:46.55 (29.09)
        6:15.39 (28.84)     6:44.05 (28.66)     7:13.24 (29.19)     7:42.26 (29.02)
        8:10.88 (28.62)     8:39.84 (28.96)     9:08.70 (28.86)     9:37.58 (28.88)
       10:06.59 (29.01)    10:35.39 (28.80)    11:04.17 (28.78)    11:32.77 (28.60)
       12:01.48 (28.71)    12:30.46 (28.98)    12:59.50 (29.04)    13:28.40 (28.90)
       13:57.33 (28.93)    14:25.51 (28.18)    14:54.38 (28.87)    15:22.41 (28.03)
       15:49.29 (26.88)
  2 Metzgar, Ian R      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 16:02.76   15:51.04 FUT     17  
                  26.15       54.81 (28.66)     1:23.40 (28.59)     1:52.36 (28.96)
        2:21.47 (29.11)     2:50.29 (28.82)     3:18.93 (28.64)     3:47.81 (28.88)
        4:16.73 (28.92)     4:45.93 (29.20)     5:14.97 (29.04)     5:43.77 (28.80)
        6:12.73 (28.96)     6:41.80 (29.07)     7:10.89 (29.09)     7:40.04 (29.15)
        8:08.84 (28.80)     8:37.93 (29.09)     9:06.74 (28.81)     9:36.03 (29.29)
       10:05.10 (29.07)    10:34.03 (28.93)    11:03.00 (28.97)    11:32.11 (29.11)
       12:01.18 (29.07)    12:30.04 (28.86)    12:59.14 (29.10)    13:28.67 (29.53)
       13:57.47 (28.80)    14:26.16 (28.69)    14:55.30 (29.14)    15:23.87 (28.57)
       15:51.04 (27.17)
  3 Gilbert, Peter D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:12.91   16:05.87 QT      16  
                  25.82       54.12 (28.30)     1:22.80 (28.68)     1:51.78 (28.98)
        2:20.69 (28.91)     2:49.70 (29.01)     3:18.61 (28.91)     3:47.83 (29.22)
        4:16.75 (28.92)     4:46.11 (29.36)     5:15.44 (29.33)     5:44.53 (29.09)
        6:13.98 (29.45)     6:43.61 (29.63)     7:13.25 (29.64)     7:42.23 (28.98)
        8:11.17 (28.94)     8:40.30 (29.13)     9:09.49 (29.19)     9:38.86 (29.37)
       10:08.49 (29.63)    10:37.93 (29.44)    11:07.01 (29.08)    11:36.43 (29.42)
       12:06.02 (29.59)    12:36.06 (30.04)    13:06.21 (30.15)    13:36.27 (30.06)
       14:06.43 (30.16)    14:36.79 (30.36)    15:06.99 (30.20)    15:36.99 (30.00)
       16:05.87 (28.88)
  4 Merke, Matthew J    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD 16:07.66   16:12.65 QT      15  
                  25.68       53.53 (27.85)     1:22.04 (28.51)     1:50.86 (28.82)
        2:19.85 (28.99)     2:48.68 (28.83)     3:17.68 (29.00)     3:47.03 (29.35)
        4:15.95 (28.92)     4:45.45 (29.50)     5:14.88 (29.43)     5:44.43 (29.55)
        6:13.87 (29.44)     6:43.70 (29.83)     7:13.57 (29.87)     7:43.51 (29.94)
        8:13.14 (29.63)     8:42.90 (29.76)     9:13.06 (30.16)     9:43.17 (30.11)
       10:13.09 (29.92)    10:42.75 (29.66)    11:13.04 (30.29)    11:42.93 (29.89)
       12:13.40 (30.47)    12:43.52 (30.12)    13:13.90 (30.38)    13:43.78 (29.88)
       14:13.99 (30.21)    14:44.18 (30.19)    15:14.03 (29.85)    15:43.64 (29.61)
       16:12.65 (29.01)
  5 Casey, Patrick      18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 15:54.61   16:13.72 QT      14  
                  26.01       54.45 (28.44)     1:23.34 (28.89)     1:52.35 (29.01)
        2:21.02 (28.67)     2:50.13 (29.11)     3:19.17 (29.04)     3:48.17 (29.00)
        4:17.42 (29.25)     4:46.66 (29.24)     5:15.92 (29.26)     5:45.44 (29.52)
        6:14.87 (29.43)     6:44.50 (29.63)     7:14.12 (29.62)     7:43.90 (29.78)
        8:13.56 (29.66)     8:43.45 (29.89)     9:13.54 (30.09)     9:43.41 (29.87)
       10:13.45 (30.04)    10:43.78 (30.33)    11:13.93 (30.15)    11:44.27 (30.34)
       12:14.55 (30.28)    12:44.93 (30.38)    13:15.05 (30.12)    13:45.11 (30.06)
       14:15.17 (30.06)    14:45.33 (30.16)    15:15.12 (29.79)    15:44.76 (29.64)
       16:13.72 (28.96)
  6 Lang, Noah R        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:27.98   16:19.74 QT      13  
                  25.95       55.10 (29.15)     1:24.99 (29.89)     1:54.88 (29.89)
        2:25.09 (30.21)     2:54.96 (29.87)     3:25.30 (30.34)     3:55.30 (30.00)
        4:25.32 (30.02)     4:55.42 (30.10)     5:25.19 (29.77)     5:54.92 (29.73)
        6:24.90 (29.98)     6:54.60 (29.70)     7:24.58 (29.98)     7:54.45 (29.87)
        8:24.35 (29.90)     8:54.52 (30.17)     9:24.24 (29.72)     9:54.15 (29.91)
       10:24.13 (29.98)    10:53.31 (29.18)    11:23.27 (29.96)    11:52.97 (29.70)
       12:22.19 (29.22)    12:52.59 (30.40)    13:22.61 (30.02)    13:52.34 (29.73)
       14:22.20 (29.86)    14:52.66 (30.46)    15:22.50 (29.84)    15:52.40 (29.90)
       16:19.74 (27.34)
  7 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:23.63   16:19.88 QT      12  
                  25.55       54.39 (28.84)     1:24.13 (29.74)     1:54.14 (30.01)
        2:24.24 (30.10)     2:54.25 (30.01)     3:24.40 (30.15)     3:54.43 (30.03)
        4:24.48 (30.05)     4:54.63 (30.15)     5:24.73 (30.10)     5:54.69 (29.96)
        6:24.56 (29.87)     6:54.41 (29.85)     7:24.23 (29.82)     7:54.14 (29.91)
        8:24.13 (29.99)     8:53.86 (29.73)     9:23.52 (29.66)     9:53.39 (29.87)
       10:23.21 (29.82)    10:53.11 (29.90)    11:22.93 (29.82)    11:52.70 (29.77)
       12:22.68 (29.98)    12:52.40 (29.72)    13:22.60 (30.20)    13:52.27 (29.67)
       14:22.68 (30.41)    14:53.02 (30.34)    15:22.96 (29.94)    15:52.83 (29.87)
       16:19.88 (27.05)
  8 Orlic, Xavier J     17 Nation's Capital-PV 16:12.53   16:25.58 QT      11  
                  26.77       55.63 (28.86)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:54.18 (29.34)
        2:23.56 (29.38)     2:53.17 (29.61)     3:22.80 (29.63)     3:52.30 (29.50)
        4:21.97 (29.67)     4:51.56 (29.59)     5:21.01 (29.45)     5:51.13 (30.12)
        6:20.63 (29.50)     6:50.51 (29.88)     7:20.32 (29.81)     7:50.17 (29.85)
        8:20.18 (30.01)     8:50.03 (29.85)     9:20.10 (30.07)     9:50.25 (30.15)
       10:20.40 (30.15)    10:50.54 (30.14)    11:20.93 (30.39)    11:51.30 (30.37)
       12:21.68 (30.38)    12:52.20 (30.52)    13:22.53 (30.33)    13:54.02 (31.49)
       14:24.42 (30.40)    14:54.97 (30.55)    15:25.68 (30.71)    15:55.79 (30.11)
       16:25.58 (29.79)
  9 Huggins, Samuel L   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:41.91   16:27.20 QT       9  
                  24.94       53.00 (28.06)     1:21.84 (28.84)     1:51.04 (29.20)
        2:20.33 (29.29)     2:49.75 (29.42)     3:19.38 (29.63)     3:48.90 (29.52)
        4:18.67 (29.77)     4:48.20 (29.53)     5:17.82 (29.62)     5:47.70 (29.88)
        6:17.43 (29.73)     6:47.19 (29.76)     7:17.09 (29.90)     7:47.05 (29.96)
        8:17.03 (29.98)     8:47.35 (30.32)     9:17.86 (30.51)     9:48.41 (30.55)
       10:18.79 (30.38)    10:49.20 (30.41)    11:19.70 (30.50)    11:50.45 (30.75)
       12:21.01 (30.56)    12:51.75 (30.74)    13:22.36 (30.61)    13:53.35 (30.99)
       14:24.57 (31.22)    14:55.93 (31.36)    15:27.08 (31.15)    15:57.67 (30.59)
       16:27.20 (29.53)
 10 Minai, Marco S      16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:44.00   16:30.57 QT       7  
                  26.04       54.71 (28.67)     1:24.19 (29.48)     1:53.77 (29.58)
        2:23.62 (29.85)     2:53.81 (30.19)     3:23.46 (29.65)     3:53.44 (29.98)
        4:23.86 (30.42)     4:54.14 (30.28)     5:24.74 (30.60)     5:54.50 (29.76)
        6:24.61 (30.11)     6:54.92 (30.31)     7:25.05 (30.13)     7:55.40 (30.35)
        8:26.04 (30.64)     8:56.29 (30.25)     9:26.42 (30.13)     9:56.98 (30.56)
       10:27.54 (30.56)    10:57.95 (30.41)    11:28.35 (30.40)    11:58.84 (30.49)
       12:29.60 (30.76)    13:00.15 (30.55)    13:31.03 (30.88)    14:01.46 (30.43)
       14:31.93 (30.47)    15:02.23 (30.30)    15:32.41 (30.18)    16:02.02 (29.61)
       16:30.57 (28.55)
 11 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 16:05.54   16:31.72 QT       6  
                  27.05       56.15 (29.10)     1:24.71 (28.56)     1:53.85 (29.14)
        2:23.30 (29.45)     2:53.12 (29.82)     3:22.92 (29.80)     3:52.21 (29.29)
        4:21.72 (29.51)     4:51.41 (29.69)     5:20.79 (29.38)     5:50.75 (29.96)
        6:20.25 (29.50)     6:49.85 (29.60)     7:19.56 (29.71)     7:49.56 (30.00)
        8:19.76 (30.20)     8:50.34 (30.58)     9:20.61 (30.27)     9:50.93 (30.32)
       10:21.22 (30.29)    10:51.92 (30.70)    11:22.64 (30.72)    11:53.36 (30.72)
       12:24.26 (30.90)    12:55.47 (31.21)    13:26.43 (30.96)    13:57.36 (30.93)
       14:28.41 (31.05)    14:59.46 (31.05)    15:30.69 (31.23)    16:01.61 (30.92)
       16:31.72 (30.11)
 12 Ament, Linus A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:39.14   16:33.21 QT       5  
                  27.10       56.42 (29.32)     1:26.08 (29.66)     1:56.22 (30.14)
        2:26.37 (30.15)     2:56.54 (30.17)     3:26.87 (30.33)     3:56.88 (30.01)
        4:26.90 (30.02)     4:57.08 (30.18)     5:27.32 (30.24)     5:57.63 (30.31)
        6:28.04 (30.41)     6:58.65 (30.61)     7:29.44 (30.79)     8:00.19 (30.75)
        8:30.52 (30.33)     9:01.03 (30.51)     9:31.51 (30.48)    10:01.61 (30.10)
       10:32.19 (30.58)    11:02.64 (30.45)    11:32.79 (30.15)    12:03.32 (30.53)
       12:33.52 (30.20)    13:04.18 (30.66)    13:34.41 (30.23)    14:04.57 (30.16)
       14:34.93 (30.36)    15:05.19 (30.26)    15:35.31 (30.12)    16:04.78 (29.47)
       16:33.21 (28.43)
 13 Grimenstein, Joshu  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:01.24   16:36.57 QT       4  
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)     1:27.89 (29.92)     1:58.08 (30.19)
        2:29.07 (30.99)     2:59.22 (30.15)     3:29.49 (30.27)     3:59.63 (30.14)
        4:29.81 (30.18)     5:00.10 (30.29)     5:30.55 (30.45)     6:00.60 (30.05)
        6:30.47 (29.87)     7:01.04 (30.57)     7:31.43 (30.39)     8:01.71 (30.28)
        8:32.06 (30.35)     9:02.42 (30.36)     9:32.74 (30.32)    10:03.54 (30.80)
       10:33.80 (30.26)    11:03.88 (30.08)    11:34.25 (30.37)    12:04.66 (30.41)
       12:35.43 (30.77)    13:05.88 (30.45)    13:36.42 (30.54)    14:06.79 (30.37)
       14:37.00 (30.21)    15:07.45 (30.45)    15:37.69 (30.24)    16:07.34 (29.65)
       16:36.57 (29.23)
 14 Hartman, Luke P     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:13.52   16:38.19 QT       3  
                  27.35       57.68 (30.33)     1:28.10 (30.42)     1:58.83 (30.73)
        2:29.35 (30.52)     2:59.32 (29.97)     3:29.26 (29.94)     3:59.30 (30.04)
        4:29.28 (29.98)     4:59.44 (30.16)     5:29.18 (29.74)     5:59.32 (30.14)
        6:29.24 (29.92)     6:59.55 (30.31)     7:29.66 (30.11)     7:59.61 (29.95)
        8:29.95 (30.34)     9:00.47 (30.52)     9:30.80 (30.33)    10:01.43 (30.63)
       10:31.88 (30.45)    11:02.36 (30.48)    11:32.81 (30.45)    12:03.34 (30.53)
       12:34.06 (30.72)    13:04.66 (30.60)    13:35.45 (30.79)    14:06.01 (30.56)
       14:36.93 (30.92)    15:07.89 (30.96)    15:38.33 (30.44)    16:08.63 (30.30)
       16:38.19 (29.56)
 15 Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV 16:40.61   16:41.93 QT       2  
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)     1:24.67 (29.31)     1:54.33 (29.66)
        2:24.35 (30.02)     2:54.42 (30.07)     3:24.64 (30.22)     3:54.83 (30.19)
        4:24.88 (30.05)     4:54.79 (29.91)     5:24.82 (30.03)     5:54.89 (30.07)
        6:25.01 (30.12)     6:55.11 (30.10)     7:25.20 (30.09)     7:55.60 (30.40)
        8:25.71 (30.11)     8:56.04 (30.33)     9:26.46 (30.42)     9:57.16 (30.70)
       10:27.66 (30.50)    10:58.77 (31.11)    11:29.67 (30.90)    12:00.79 (31.12)
       12:32.10 (31.31)    13:03.43 (31.33)    13:35.10 (31.67)    14:06.63 (31.53)
       14:38.17 (31.54)    15:09.37 (31.20)    15:40.75 (31.38)    16:12.00 (31.25)
       16:41.93 (29.93)
 16 Horey, George M     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:44.01   16:45.88          1  
                  27.00       56.22 (29.22)     1:26.84 (30.62)     1:57.48 (30.64)
        2:28.11 (30.63)     2:58.16 (30.05)     3:28.80 (30.64)     3:59.41 (30.61)
        4:30.06 (30.65)     5:01.25 (31.19)     5:31.54 (30.29)     6:01.95 (30.41)
        6:32.34 (30.39)     7:03.24 (30.90)     7:34.23 (30.99)     8:04.81 (30.58)
        8:35.88 (31.07)     9:06.40 (30.52)     9:37.09 (30.69)    10:07.61 (30.52)
       10:38.62 (31.01)    11:09.19 (30.57)    11:39.82 (30.63)    12:10.68 (30.86)
       12:41.41 (30.73)    13:12.41 (31.00)    13:43.46 (31.05)    14:14.58 (31.12)
       14:45.55 (30.97)    15:16.12 (30.57)    15:47.14 (31.02)    16:17.18 (30.04)
       16:45.88 (28.70)
 17 Feltrin, Matheus P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:40.02   16:48.17        
                  27.19       57.38 (30.19)     1:26.94 (29.56)     1:56.69 (29.75)
        2:26.42 (29.73)     2:56.31 (29.89)     3:25.99 (29.68)     3:55.68 (29.69)
        4:25.45 (29.77)     4:55.78 (30.33)     5:25.99 (30.21)     5:56.16 (30.17)
        6:26.74 (30.58)     6:56.79 (30.05)     7:26.95 (30.16)     7:57.64 (30.69)
        8:28.41 (30.77)     8:59.39 (30.98)     9:30.25 (30.86)    10:01.34 (31.09)
       10:32.24 (30.90)    11:03.05 (30.81)    11:34.27 (31.22)    12:05.71 (31.44)
       12:37.22 (31.51)    13:08.48 (31.26)    13:39.61 (31.13)    14:11.19 (31.58)
       14:42.53 (31.34)    15:14.17 (31.64)    15:45.48 (31.31)    16:16.93 (31.45)
       16:48.17 (31.24)
 18 Gregory, William D  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA 16:43.14   16:54.85        
                  26.22       55.58 (29.36)     1:25.81 (30.23)     1:56.42 (30.61)
        2:27.62 (31.20)     2:57.84 (30.22)     3:28.24 (30.40)     3:59.11 (30.87)
        4:29.82 (30.71)     5:00.81 (30.99)     5:31.38 (30.57)     6:02.67 (31.29)
        6:33.86 (31.19)     7:04.84 (30.98)     7:35.78 (30.94)     8:06.87 (31.09)
        8:37.54 (30.67)     9:08.77 (31.23)     9:40.24 (31.47)    10:10.97 (30.73)
       10:41.98 (31.01)    11:13.31 (31.33)    11:44.46 (31.15)    12:15.74 (31.28)
       12:47.03 (31.29)    13:18.50 (31.47)    13:49.66 (31.16)    14:21.31 (31.65)
       14:52.63 (31.32)    15:23.28 (30.65)    15:54.18 (30.90)    16:25.14 (30.96)
       16:54.85 (29.71)
 19 Long, Noah E        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM  16:31.91   16:56.59        
                  26.92       55.58 (28.66)     1:24.84 (29.26)     1:54.51 (29.67)
        2:24.39 (29.88)     2:54.43 (30.04)     3:24.60 (30.17)     3:54.73 (30.13)
        4:24.61 (29.88)     4:54.85 (30.24)     5:24.75 (29.90)     5:54.86 (30.11)
        6:25.28 (30.42)     6:55.92 (30.64)     7:27.15 (31.23)     7:58.64 (31.49)
        8:30.14 (31.50)     9:01.29 (31.15)     9:32.67 (31.38)    10:04.23 (31.56)
       10:35.36 (31.13)    11:06.87 (31.51)    11:38.83 (31.96)    12:10.86 (32.03)
       12:42.90 (32.04)    13:14.66 (31.76)    13:46.62 (31.96)    14:19.10 (32.48)
       14:51.63 (32.53)    15:23.64 (32.01)    15:55.65 (32.01)    16:27.57 (31.92)
       16:56.59 (29.02)
 20 Char, Andrew T      15 Nation's Capital-PV 16:37.29   16:57.45        
                  25.88       54.34 (28.46)     1:23.80 (29.46)     1:54.03 (30.23)
        2:24.48 (30.45)     2:55.00 (30.52)     3:25.66 (30.66)     3:56.18 (30.52)
        4:26.62 (30.44)     4:57.06 (30.44)     5:27.76 (30.70)     5:58.84 (31.08)
        6:29.88 (31.04)     7:01.16 (31.28)     7:32.59 (31.43)     8:03.82 (31.23)
        8:34.97 (31.15)     9:06.82 (31.85)     9:38.28 (31.46)    10:09.89 (31.61)
       10:41.30 (31.41)    11:12.93 (31.63)    11:44.66 (31.73)    12:16.48 (31.82)
       12:47.76 (31.28)    13:19.51 (31.75)    13:51.19 (31.68)    14:22.62 (31.43)
       14:54.07 (31.45)    15:25.51 (31.44)    15:57.29 (31.78)    16:28.06 (30.77)
       16:57.45 (29.39)
 21 McArthur, Jeffrey   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD 17:17.31L  17:21.18        
                  27.45       57.65 (30.20)     1:28.29 (30.64)     1:58.70 (30.41)
        2:29.33 (30.63)     3:00.03 (30.70)     3:30.68 (30.65)     4:01.50 (30.82)
        4:32.41 (30.91)     5:03.66 (31.25)     5:34.95 (31.29)     6:06.20 (31.25)
        6:37.72 (31.52)     7:09.32 (31.60)     7:41.10 (31.78)     8:13.01 (31.91)
        8:44.90 (31.89)     9:17.36 (32.46)     9:49.61 (32.25)    10:22.17 (32.56)
       10:54.77 (32.60)    11:27.48 (32.71)    12:00.30 (32.82)    12:32.97 (32.67)
       13:05.24 (32.27)    13:37.90 (32.66)    14:10.94 (33.04)    14:43.85 (32.91)
       15:16.64 (32.79)    15:48.32 (31.68)    16:20.09 (31.77)    16:51.56 (31.47)
       17:21.18 (29.62)
 -- Erkan, Aydin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:44.01        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:54.99  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nardozzi, Elise M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:51.51    1:50.71 FUT     20  
                  26.23       53.86 (27.63)     1:22.27 (28.41)     1:50.71 (28.44)
  2 Martel, Alyssa A    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:53.82    1:51.39 FUT     17  
                  26.28       54.67 (28.39)     1:23.43 (28.76)     1:51.39 (27.96)
  3 Rothrock, Jessica   18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:54.31    1:52.46 FUT     16  
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)     1:23.36 (28.93)     1:52.46 (29.10)
  4 Castro, Jade I      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.62    1:53.52 QT      15  
                  26.57       55.32 (28.75)     1:24.53 (29.21)     1:53.52 (28.99)
  5 Connors, Kaitlyn E  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.73    1:54.08 QT      14  
                  26.17       55.12 (28.95)     1:24.81 (29.69)     1:54.08 (29.27)
  6 Sawwa, Alexia N     15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.24    1:54.70 QT      13  
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:25.19 (29.83)     1:54.70 (29.51)
  7 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.22    1:56.93         12  
                  27.45       57.12 (29.67)     1:27.23 (30.11)     1:56.93 (29.70)
  8 Gregory, Mary G     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.30    1:59.11         11  
                  26.56       55.98 (29.42)     1:27.42 (31.44)     1:59.11 (31.69)
Consolation Final
  9 Cornwell, Jamie G   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.55    1:52.36 FUT      9  
                  26.10       54.43 (28.33)     1:23.54 (29.11)     1:52.36 (28.82)
 10 Huang, Isabel S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.25    1:52.95 FUT      7  
                  26.29       54.97 (28.68)     1:23.81 (28.84)     1:52.95 (29.14)
 11 Frick, Gwyneth L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.43    1:54.41 QT       6  
                  26.47       55.39 (28.92)     1:25.11 (29.72)     1:54.41 (29.30)
 12 Fatouros, Lauren I  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.65    1:54.63 QT       5  
                  26.60       55.69 (29.09)     1:25.52 (29.83)     1:54.63 (29.11)
 13 Monaldo, Aliza F    15 Severna Park  St-MD  1:55.55    1:54.91 QT       4  
                  26.41       55.35 (28.94)     1:25.11 (29.76)     1:54.91 (29.80)
 14 McCool, Kiaha M     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.55    1:56.42          3  
                  26.22       55.30 (29.08)     1:25.66 (30.36)     1:56.42 (30.76)
 15 Friedlander, Ellie  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:55.63    1:56.94          2  
                  27.46       57.28 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.33)     1:56.94 (29.33)
 16 Buckley, Emily C    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.58    1:57.69          1  
                  27.09       56.86 (29.77)     1:27.40 (30.54)     1:57.69 (30.29)
C - Final
 17 Beckwith, Molly N   15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.83    1:53.38 QT     
                  26.64       54.92 (28.28)     1:23.92 (29.00)     1:53.38 (29.46)
 18 Klingensmith, Hann  14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.07    1:54.46 QT     
                  26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:25.43 (29.54)     1:54.46 (29.03)
 19 Jackovic, Katelyn   16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:56.01    1:54.96 QT     
                  26.94       56.69 (29.75)     1:26.11 (29.42)     1:54.96 (28.85)
 20 O'Toole, Payton E   16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.61    1:55.58        
                  26.65       56.35 (29.70)     1:26.00 (29.65)     1:55.58 (29.58)
 21 Li, Anna W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.58    1:56.27        
                  26.76       56.53 (29.77)     1:26.65 (30.12)     1:56.27 (29.62)
 22 Schrecongost, Alex  18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.89    1:56.48        
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.43 (30.09)     1:56.48 (30.05)
 23 Baldwin, Ava S      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:56.29    1:56.54        
                  27.17       56.83 (29.66)     1:26.86 (30.03)     1:56.54 (29.68)
 24 Wright, Alexia R    17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.44    2:00.20        
                  28.02       58.32 (30.30)     1:29.34 (31.02)     2:00.20 (30.86)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:54.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:49.41    1:51.51 qFUT   
                  26.37       54.16 (27.79)     1:22.64 (28.48)     1:51.51 (28.87)
  2 Martel, Alyssa A          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:51.00    1:53.82 qQT    
                  27.18       55.88 (28.70)     1:25.06 (29.18)     1:53.82 (28.76)
  3 Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:51.85    1:54.30 qQT    
                  26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:25.31 (29.65)     1:54.30 (28.99)
  4 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:52.68    1:54.31 qQT    
                  26.85       56.18 (29.33)     1:25.26 (29.08)     1:54.31 (29.05)
  5 Castro, Jade I            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:53.88    1:54.62 qQT    
                  26.50       55.32 (28.82)     1:24.90 (29.58)     1:54.62 (29.72)
  6 Connors, Kaitlyn E        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:50.96    1:54.73 qQT    
                  26.52       55.58 (29.06)     1:25.84 (30.26)     1:54.73 (28.89)
  7 Kelley, Maeve E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:53.28    1:55.22 q      
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)     1:26.09 (29.46)     1:55.22 (29.13)
  8 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.99    1:55.24 q      
                  26.77       55.77 (29.00)     1:25.83 (30.06)     1:55.24 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:52.76    1:55.25 q      
                  26.56       55.77 (29.21)     1:25.63 (29.86)     1:55.25 (29.62)
 10 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.90    1:55.43 q      
                  26.86       56.09 (29.23)     1:25.81 (29.72)     1:55.43 (29.62)
 11 Monaldo, Aliza F          15 Severna Park  St-MD  1:54.26    1:55.55 q      
                  26.53       55.94 (29.41)     1:25.68 (29.74)     1:55.55 (29.87)
 11 McCool, Kiaha M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.94    1:55.55 q      
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.93 (30.02)     1:55.55 (29.62)
 11 Cornwell, Jamie G         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.90    1:55.55 q      
                  27.12       56.77 (29.65)     1:26.93 (30.16)     1:55.55 (28.62)
 14 Buckley, Emily C          16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.51    1:55.58 q      
                  26.31       55.32 (29.01)     1:25.51 (30.19)     1:55.58 (30.07)
 15 Friedlander, Ellie S      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:54.62    1:55.63 q      
                  27.16       56.52 (29.36)     1:26.48 (29.96)     1:55.63 (29.15)
 16 Fatouros, Lauren I        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.49    1:55.65 q      
                  26.46       55.47 (29.01)     1:25.84 (30.37)     1:55.65 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beckwith, Molly N         15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.65    1:55.83 q      
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.70 (29.55)     1:55.83 (30.13)
 18 Jackovic, Katelyn M       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.86    1:56.01 q      
                  26.70       56.36 (29.66)     1:26.33 (29.97)     1:56.01 (29.68)
 19 Klingensmith, Hanna L     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:52.88    1:56.07 q      
                  26.71       56.24 (29.53)     1:26.31 (30.07)     1:56.07 (29.76)
 20 Baldwin, Ava S            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:53.78    1:56.29 q      
                  27.41       56.81 (29.40)     1:26.78 (29.97)     1:56.29 (29.51)
 21 Wright, Alexia R          17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:55.88    1:56.44 q      
                  27.28       56.52 (29.24)     1:26.48 (29.96)     1:56.44 (29.96)
 22 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.02    1:56.58 q      
                  26.57       56.14 (29.57)     1:26.12 (29.98)     1:56.58 (30.46)
 23 O'Toole, Payton E         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.07    1:56.61 q      
                  26.70       56.44 (29.74)     1:26.47 (30.03)     1:56.61 (30.14)
 24 Schrecongost, Alexis G    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.10    1:56.89 q      
                  26.59       56.43 (29.84)     1:26.49 (30.06)     1:56.89 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Berg, Madeline M          15 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:56.47    1:57.50        
                  27.68       57.47 (29.79)     1:28.05 (30.58)     1:57.50 (29.45)
 26 Fritz, Delia R            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.90    1:57.51        
                  27.20       56.97 (29.77)     1:27.29 (30.32)     1:57.51 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Poe, Zoe C                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.14    1:57.52        
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.63 (30.43)     1:57.52 (29.89)
 28 Schrecongost, Kasey R     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:57.50    1:57.55        
                  28.27       58.28 (30.01)     1:27.34 (29.06)     1:57.55 (30.21)
 29 Webb, Natalie I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.93    1:57.63        
                  27.90       57.71 (29.81)     1:27.75 (30.04)     1:57.63 (29.88)
 30 Brook, Channing C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.05    1:57.68        
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:27.71 (30.10)     1:57.68 (29.97)
 31 Frick, Kalina B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.60    1:58.38        
                  27.14       56.75 (29.61)     1:27.74 (30.99)     1:58.38 (30.64)
 32 Roundtree, Charis T       13 Centreville Swim-PV  1:58.75    1:58.63        
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)     1:27.52 (30.32)     1:58.63 (31.11)
 33 Macik, Jane E             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.13    1:59.12        
                  26.97       57.01 (30.04)     1:28.27 (31.26)     1:59.12 (30.85)
 33 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.81    1:59.12        
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)     1:29.14 (30.56)     1:59.12 (29.98)
 35 Worth, Brooke M           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.50    1:59.16        
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:27.91 (31.05)     1:59.16 (31.25)
 36 Check, Chloe M            16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.06    1:59.20        
                  26.97       56.76 (29.79)     1:27.89 (31.13)     1:59.20 (31.31)
 37 Dietz, Ria E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:07.09    1:59.61        
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)     1:28.80 (30.89)     1:59.61 (30.81)
 38 McNichols, Inez N         16 Una York-PV          2:01.63    2:00.26        
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.49 (30.92)     2:00.26 (31.77)
 39 Pasquella, Ariana D       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:56.60    2:00.54        
                  26.99       57.12 (30.13)     1:28.71 (31.59)     2:00.54 (31.83)
 40 Baiano, Gabriella L       18 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:57.92    2:01.25        
                  28.14       58.77 (30.63)     1:30.11 (31.34)     2:01.25 (31.14)
 -- Jones, Layne C            15 Cca Marlins-VA       1:55.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.29  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Simoes, Daniel T    17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.17    1:39.94 FUT     20  
                  23.35       48.71 (25.36)     1:14.16 (25.45)     1:39.94 (25.78)
  2 Blake, Teddy G      16 UN Blake-MA          1:41.68    1:40.71 FUT     17  
                  23.35       49.22 (25.87)     1:15.25 (26.03)     1:40.71 (25.46)
  3 Hoban, Owen M       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:41.72    1:41.59 FUT     16  
                  23.76       49.77 (26.01)     1:15.31 (25.54)     1:41.59 (26.28)
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:42.26    1:41.72 FUT     15  
                  23.50       49.61 (26.11)     1:16.04 (26.43)     1:41.72 (25.68)
  5 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:43.13    1:41.74 FUT     14  
                  23.59       49.49 (25.90)     1:15.91 (26.42)     1:41.74 (25.83)
  6 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:42.74    1:42.91 QT      13  
                  24.09       50.46 (26.37)     1:16.54 (26.08)     1:42.91 (26.37)
  7 Verosko, John G     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:43.14    1:43.98 QT      12  
                  24.35       51.08 (26.73)     1:17.83 (26.75)     1:43.98 (26.15)
 -- Cortopassi, Domini  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:41.49         DQ        
      False start
                  23.23       48.87 (25.64)     1:15.19 (26.32)          DQ (25.95)
Consolation Final
  9 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:43.34    1:39.15 FUT      9  
                  23.00       47.92 (24.92)     1:13.52 (25.60)     1:39.15 (25.63)
 10 Church, Anderson N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:44.15    1:43.02 QT       7  
                  23.87       50.06 (26.19)     1:16.62 (26.56)     1:43.02 (26.40)
 11 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:44.13    1:43.24 QT       6  
                  24.21       50.31 (26.10)     1:16.93 (26.62)     1:43.24 (26.31)
 12 Gilbert, Peter D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.10    1:43.27 QT       5  
                  24.07       50.18 (26.11)     1:16.96 (26.78)     1:43.27 (26.31)
 13 Spragg, Benjamin G  18 Una Asc-MD           1:44.10    1:44.29 QT       4  
                  23.87       50.17 (26.30)     1:17.14 (26.97)     1:44.29 (27.15)
 14 Huggins, Samuel L   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:43.99    1:44.59 QT       3  
                  24.00       50.48 (26.48)     1:17.69 (27.21)     1:44.59 (26.90)
 15 Tishler, Jackson D  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.89    1:44.68 QT       2  
                  24.09       50.51 (26.42)     1:17.97 (27.46)     1:44.68 (26.71)
 16 Brownstead, John R  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:44.03    1:45.07 QT       1  
                  23.65       50.19 (26.54)     1:17.56 (27.37)     1:45.07 (27.51)
C - Final
 17 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:44.27    1:43.51 QT     
                  23.74       49.63 (25.89)     1:16.94 (27.31)     1:43.51 (26.57)
 18 Erb, Zachary J      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:44.43    1:44.17 QT     
                  24.25       50.85 (26.60)     1:18.09 (27.24)     1:44.17 (26.08)
 19 Crown, Alex J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.87    1:44.48 QT     
                  24.22       50.33 (26.11)     1:17.50 (27.17)     1:44.48 (26.98)
 20 Haraldsson, Miles   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:44.34    1:44.63 QT     
                  24.33       50.89 (26.56)     1:17.85 (26.96)     1:44.63 (26.78)
 21 Schlor, David S     17 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:44.57    1:44.96 QT     
                  24.83       51.56 (26.73)     1:18.60 (27.04)     1:44.96 (26.36)
 22 Wolf, Joshua K      16 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:44.60    1:45.25 QT     
                  24.20       50.89 (26.69)     1:17.92 (27.03)     1:45.25 (27.33)
 23 Demartino, Leonard  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:44.74    1:45.44 QT     
                  24.80       51.61 (26.81)     1:18.81 (27.20)     1:45.44 (26.63)
 24 Ingraham, Evan M    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.45    1:46.06 QT     
                  24.81       51.48 (26.67)     1:18.99 (27.51)     1:46.06 (27.07)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.29  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:43.03    1:41.49 qFUT   
                  23.86       50.07 (26.21)     1:16.29 (26.22)     1:41.49 (25.20)
  2 Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA          1:41.90    1:41.68 qFUT   
                  23.86       49.74 (25.88)     1:16.07 (26.33)     1:41.68 (25.61)
  3 Hoban, Owen M             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.17    1:41.72 qFUT   
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)     1:15.13 (25.70)     1:41.72 (26.59)
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:44.67    1:42.26 qQT    
                  23.06       49.12 (26.06)     1:16.03 (26.91)     1:42.26 (26.23)
  5 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:41.51    1:42.74 qQT    
                  24.13       50.51 (26.38)     1:16.70 (26.19)     1:42.74 (26.04)
  6 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:40.96    1:43.13 qQT    
                  24.14       50.15 (26.01)     1:16.71 (26.56)     1:43.13 (26.42)
  7 Verosko, John G           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.73    1:43.14 qQT    
                  24.13       50.52 (26.39)     1:17.00 (26.48)     1:43.14 (26.14)
  8 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:41.02    1:43.17 qQT    
                  23.47       49.91 (26.44)     1:16.55 (26.64)     1:43.17 (26.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huffman, Benjamin C       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:38.56    1:43.34 qQT    
                  24.00       50.02 (26.02)     1:16.83 (26.81)     1:43.34 (26.51)
 10 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:42.38    1:43.89 qQT    
                  23.93       50.29 (26.36)     1:17.01 (26.72)     1:43.89 (26.88)
 11 Huggins, Samuel L         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:43.55    1:43.99 qQT    
                  24.10       50.43 (26.33)     1:17.27 (26.84)     1:43.99 (26.72)
 12 Brownstead, John R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:42.61    1:44.03 qQT    
                  23.32       49.62 (26.30)     1:17.22 (27.60)     1:44.03 (26.81)
 13 Gilbert, Peter D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:43.11    1:44.10 qQT    
                  24.43       50.95 (26.52)     1:17.60 (26.65)     1:44.10 (26.50)
 13 Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD           1:45.03    1:44.10 qQT    
                  24.27       50.56 (26.29)     1:17.29 (26.73)     1:44.10 (26.81)
 15 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:44.62    1:44.13 qQT    
                  24.27       50.64 (26.37)     1:17.62 (26.98)     1:44.13 (26.51)
 16 Church, Anderson N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.23    1:44.15 qQT    
                  24.01       50.38 (26.37)     1:17.33 (26.95)     1:44.15 (26.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:41.94    1:44.27 qQT    
                  23.95       50.40 (26.45)     1:17.47 (27.07)     1:44.27 (26.80)
 18 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:43.25    1:44.34 qQT    
                  24.14       50.59 (26.45)     1:17.68 (27.09)     1:44.34 (26.66)
 19 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:43.92    1:44.43 qQT    
                  23.95       50.68 (26.73)     1:17.61 (26.93)     1:44.43 (26.82)
 20 Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.55    1:44.45 qQT    
                  23.71       49.59 (25.88)     1:16.69 (27.10)     1:44.45 (27.76)
 21 Schlor, David S           17 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:43.70    1:44.57 qQT    
                  24.67       51.13 (26.46)     1:17.88 (26.75)     1:44.57 (26.69)
 22 Wolf, Joshua K            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:44.85    1:44.60 qQT    
                  23.86       49.83 (25.97)     1:17.00 (27.17)     1:44.60 (27.60)
 23 Demartino, Leonard N      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:42.60    1:44.74 qQT    
                  24.84       51.26 (26.42)     1:18.11 (26.85)     1:44.74 (26.63)
 24 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.24    1:44.87 qQT    
                  23.97       50.39 (26.42)     1:17.37 (26.98)     1:44.87 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Orlic, Xavier J           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.79    1:45.07 QT     
                  23.99       50.37 (26.38)     1:17.68 (27.31)     1:45.07 (27.39)
 26 Shonk, Ethan H            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:44.38    1:45.10 QT     
                  24.20       50.77 (26.57)     1:18.13 (27.36)     1:45.10 (26.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fulton, Caelan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.16    1:45.27 QT     
                  24.40       50.68 (26.28)     1:17.92 (27.24)     1:45.27 (27.35)
 28 Martin, Cole S            16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:45.75    1:45.28 QT     
                  24.55       50.82 (26.27)     1:17.94 (27.12)     1:45.28 (27.34)
 29 Sheets, Benjamin F        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:47.10    1:45.68 QT     
                  24.53       51.52 (26.99)     1:18.54 (27.02)     1:45.68 (27.14)
 30 Kang, Albert              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.90    1:45.79 QT     
                  24.50       51.41 (26.91)     1:18.50 (27.09)     1:45.79 (27.29)
 31 Friend, Andre J           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:46.78    1:45.84 QT     
                  24.57       51.80 (27.23)     1:19.89 (28.09)     1:45.84 (25.95)
 32 Shankle, Christopher S    17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.87    1:45.85 QT     
                  24.03       50.54 (26.51)     1:17.91 (27.37)     1:45.85 (27.94)
 33 Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:44.91    1:45.88 QT     
                  24.41       51.11 (26.70)     1:18.65 (27.54)     1:45.88 (27.23)
 33 Firtag, Benjamin J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.11    1:45.88 QT     
                  23.68       50.12 (26.44)     1:17.36 (27.24)     1:45.88 (28.52)
 35 Clancy, Ryan A            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:45.27    1:46.04 QT     
                  24.02       51.21 (27.19)     1:18.76 (27.55)     1:46.04 (27.28)
 36 Jensen, Matthew D         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.09    1:46.05 QT     
                  24.44       51.40 (26.96)     1:19.01 (27.61)     1:46.05 (27.04)
 37 Lane, Colby A             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.11    1:46.09 QT     
                  24.07       50.46 (26.39)     1:18.11 (27.65)     1:46.09 (27.98)
 38 Wolf, Caleb W             16 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:46.11    1:46.11 QT     
                  24.00       50.52 (26.52)     1:18.35 (27.83)     1:46.11 (27.76)
 39 Hartman, Luke P           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.50    1:46.15 QT     
                  25.10       51.66 (26.56)     1:18.68 (27.02)     1:46.15 (27.47)
 39 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:45.87    1:46.15 QT     
                  24.13       50.81 (26.68)     1:18.56 (27.75)     1:46.15 (27.59)
 41 Char, Andrew T            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.84    1:46.21 QT     
                  24.80       51.08 (26.28)     1:18.67 (27.59)     1:46.21 (27.54)
 42 Harris, Samuel R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:44.24    1:46.32        
                  24.50       50.87 (26.37)     1:18.43 (27.56)     1:46.32 (27.89)
 43 Uhlig, Tyler R            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:45.99    1:46.41        
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:19.78 (27.48)     1:46.41 (26.63)
 44 Gray, Joseph M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.97    1:46.42        
                  25.10       51.88 (26.78)     1:19.71 (27.83)     1:46.42 (26.71)
 45 Walls, Samuel A           16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:47.77    1:46.44        
                  24.50       51.15 (26.65)     1:18.56 (27.41)     1:46.44 (27.88)
 46 Casey, Patrick            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:43.28    1:46.45        
                  23.97       50.54 (26.57)     1:18.29 (27.75)     1:46.45 (28.16)
 46 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.24    1:46.45        
                  24.72       51.95 (27.23)     1:19.65 (27.70)     1:46.45 (26.80)
 48 Dantey, Christian E       15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:43.46    1:46.58        
                  24.90       51.82 (26.92)     1:18.74 (26.92)     1:46.58 (27.84)
 49 Robinson, Noah K          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.02    1:46.76        
                  24.31       51.29 (26.98)     1:18.96 (27.67)     1:46.76 (27.80)
 50 Page, Connor F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:45.97    1:47.14        
                  24.50       51.61 (27.11)     1:19.62 (28.01)     1:47.14 (27.52)
 51 Staggs, Erik C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.50    1:47.27        
                  25.06       52.50 (27.44)     1:20.31 (27.81)     1:47.27 (26.96)
 52 Hoang, Jackson M          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:45.35    1:47.42        
                  24.67       52.00 (27.33)     1:19.82 (27.82)     1:47.42 (27.60)
 53 Kim, Joshua Y             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.31    1:47.45        
                  24.51       51.17 (26.66)     1:18.98 (27.81)     1:47.45 (28.47)
 54 Long, Noah E              16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:45.70    1:47.46        
                  24.80       51.69 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.01)     1:47.46 (28.76)
 55 Carroll, Christian T      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:50.28    1:47.50        
                  24.84       52.87 (28.03)     1:20.50 (27.63)     1:47.50 (27.00)
 56 Rose, Matthew M           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.55    1:47.68        
                  24.72       51.92 (27.20)     1:20.22 (28.30)     1:47.68 (27.46)
 57 Trout, Joseph E           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:46.14    1:47.69        
                  25.07       52.57 (27.50)     1:20.20 (27.63)     1:47.69 (27.49)
 58 Tucker, Justin K          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:45.83    1:47.72        
                  24.62       51.69 (27.07)     1:19.27 (27.58)     1:47.72 (28.45)
 59 Troy, William E           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:46.09    1:47.74        
                  24.30       51.46 (27.16)     1:19.22 (27.76)     1:47.74 (28.52)
 60 Oey, Daevin W             17 Una MACH-PV          1:49.23    1:47.78        
                  24.94       52.48 (27.54)     1:20.24 (27.76)     1:47.78 (27.54)
 61 Erkan, Aydin D            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:50.80    1:47.83        
                  25.39       52.47 (27.08)     1:20.37 (27.90)     1:47.83 (27.46)
 62 Seeley, Connor M          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:47.64    1:47.98        
                  24.84       52.29 (27.45)     1:20.40 (28.11)     1:47.98 (27.58)
 63 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.05    1:48.59        
                  24.40       51.82 (27.42)     1:20.24 (28.42)     1:48.59 (28.35)
 64 Chmielenski, Ryan A       18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:45.45    1:48.62        
                  24.58       51.63 (27.05)     1:19.58 (27.95)     1:48.62 (29.04)
 65 Stein, Nathaniel N        16 Woodberry Forest-VA  1:46.94    1:48.65        
                  24.44       51.70 (27.26)     1:19.95 (28.25)     1:48.65 (28.70)
 66 Turner, Ryan T            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM  1:45.94    1:48.74        
                  24.54       52.36 (27.82)     1:20.66 (28.30)     1:48.74 (28.08)
 67 Lutz, Ian A               14 Coastal Virginia-VA  1:46.88    1:48.97        
                  24.84       53.15 (28.31)     1:20.93 (27.78)     1:48.97 (28.04)
 68 Keeler, Chase W           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:48.24    1:49.03        
                  24.96       52.60 (27.64)     1:20.90 (28.30)     1:49.03 (28.13)
 69 Bunn, Christopher J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:48.48    1:49.16        
                  25.04       51.85 (26.81)     1:20.06 (28.21)     1:49.16 (29.10)
 70 King, Dylan J             16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:46.90    1:49.23        
                  25.45       53.12 (27.67)     1:21.71 (28.59)     1:49.23 (27.52)
 71 Roth, Alexander D         18 Three Rivers Swi-AM  1:45.60    1:49.29        
                  25.42       53.02 (27.60)     1:20.93 (27.91)     1:49.29 (28.36)
 71 Diouf, Ibrahima P         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:49.60    1:49.29        
                  25.45       53.37 (27.92)     1:22.28 (28.91)     1:49.29 (27.01)
 73 Opipari, Nicolas S        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:46.16    1:49.52        
                  24.80       52.55 (27.75)     1:21.00 (28.45)     1:49.52 (28.52)
 74 Connor, William P         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:46.02    1:49.78        
                  25.32       52.95 (27.63)     1:21.31 (28.36)     1:49.78 (28.47)
 75 Boucree, Christopher J    16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:46.99    1:50.37        
                  24.51       52.79 (28.28)     1:21.47 (28.68)     1:50.37 (28.90)
 76 Rayson, Liam C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:43.57    1:50.40        
                  24.07       50.59 (26.52)     1:19.32 (28.73)     1:50.40 (31.08)
 77 Lang, Noah R              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:48.03    1:51.17        
                  25.38       53.43 (28.05)     1:22.46 (29.03)     1:51.17 (28.71)
 78 Edwards, Jackson G        13 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:49.62    1:51.49        
                  25.55       54.33 (28.78)     1:23.28 (28.95)     1:51.49 (28.21)
 79 Philipov, Daniel A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.02    1:52.02        
                  24.89       53.11 (28.22)     1:22.92 (29.81)     1:52.02 (29.10)
 80 Svensson, Casper T        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:48.76    1:52.28        
                  25.61       54.10 (28.49)     1:23.78 (29.68)     1:52.28 (28.50)
 81 Pattada, Aadil T          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:55.97    1:53.64        
                  25.31       53.66 (28.35)     1:23.39 (29.73)     1:53.64 (30.25)
 82 Hilton, Cole W            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  1:56.74    1:54.70        
                  25.78       54.44 (28.66)     1:24.39 (29.95)     1:54.70 (30.31)
 83 Yu, Andrew W              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:55.44    1:57.93        
                  25.68       54.27 (28.59)     1:25.26 (30.99)     1:57.93 (32.67)
 -- Martins, Alexander D      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:52.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Zhang, Michael G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:43.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Heilen, Sophia M    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.73    1:03.55 FUT     20  
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)                                        
  2 Routzahn, Sophia M  17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:04.76    1:03.84 FUT     17  
                  29.81     1:03.84 (34.03)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Camryn K  14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.94    1:04.33 FUT     16  
                  30.20     1:04.33 (34.13)                                        
  4 Hannam, Emma I      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.82    1:04.80 FUT     15  
                  30.10     1:04.80 (34.70)                                        
  5 Wu, Joyce           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.30    1:04.95 FUT     14  
                  29.95     1:04.95 (35.00)                                        
  6 Schrecongost, Alex  18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.52    1:05.06 FUT     13  
                  30.45     1:05.06 (34.61)                                        
  7 Watschke, Madison   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.95    1:05.74 FUT     12  
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)                                        
  8 Madison, Kendall E  15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:05.80    1:06.45 QT      11  
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Furman, Naomi G     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.16    1:05.10 FUT      9  
                  30.06     1:05.10 (35.04)                                        
 10 Santino, Victoria   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.96    1:05.39 FUT      7  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)                                        
 11 Haugen, Emily A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.48    1:05.75 FUT      6  
                  30.79     1:05.75 (34.96)                                        
 12 Li, Anna W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.55    1:05.90 FUT      5  
                  30.72     1:05.90 (35.18)                                        
 13 Shao, Sophie W      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:06.55    1:05.95 FUT      4  
                  31.16     1:05.95 (34.79)                                        
 14 Little, Anna R      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.41    1:07.15 QT       3  
                  31.69     1:07.15 (35.46)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Kira  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:06.52    1:07.54 QT       2  
                  31.47     1:07.54 (36.07)                                        
 16 Couric, Lydia W     16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:06.65    1:07.58 QT       1  
                  31.58     1:07.58 (36.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Check, Chloe M      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:06.77    1:07.02 QT     
                  31.99     1:07.02 (35.03)                                        
 18 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.05    1:07.16 QT     
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)                                        
 19 King, Abigail       16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:07.09    1:07.18 QT     
                  32.06     1:07.18 (35.12)                                        
 20 Van Ess, Isabella   18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:06.90    1:07.37 QT     
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)                                        
 21 Shaffer, Elizabeth  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:06.89    1:07.40 QT     
                  31.86     1:07.40 (35.54)                                        
 22 Pasquella, Sarah J  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.19    1:07.43 QT     
                  31.22     1:07.43 (36.21)                                        
 23 Pasquella, Ariana   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.05    1:07.75 QT     
                  31.81     1:07.75 (35.94)                                        
 24 Bookwalter, Kately  13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:07.18    1:08.23        
                  32.71     1:08.23 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilen, Sophia M          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.10    1:03.73 qFUT   
                  30.16     1:03.73 (33.57)                                        
  2 Wu, Joyce                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.05    1:04.30 qFUT   
                  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)                                        
  3 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD  1:03.46    1:04.76 qFUT   
                  30.43     1:04.76 (34.33)                                        
  4 Hannam, Emma I            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.27    1:04.82 qFUT   
                  30.14     1:04.82 (34.68)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Camryn K        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:05.41    1:04.94 qFUT   
                  30.64     1:04.94 (34.30)                                        
  6 Schrecongost, Alexis G    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.56    1:05.52 qFUT   
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)                                        
  7 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:04.68    1:05.80 qFUT   
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)                                        
  8 Watschke, Madison L       15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.87    1:05.95 qFUT   
                  31.06     1:05.95 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santino, Victoria M       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.51    1:05.96 qFUT   
                  31.22     1:05.96 (34.74)                                        
 10 Furman, Naomi G           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.11    1:06.16 qFUT   
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)                                        
 11 Little, Anna R            16 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.80    1:06.41 qQT    
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)                                        
 12 Haugen, Emily A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.30    1:06.48 qQT    
                  31.14     1:06.48 (35.34)                                        
 13 Schrecongost, Kira M      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.71    1:06.52 qQT    
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)                                        
 14 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.81    1:06.55 qQT    
                  31.20     1:06.55 (35.35)                                        
 14 Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:06.65    1:06.55 qQT    
                  31.30     1:06.55 (35.25)                                        
 16 Couric, Lydia W           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:06.61    1:06.65 qQT    
                  31.52     1:06.65 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Check, Chloe M            16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:16.45L   1:06.77 qQT    
                  31.92     1:06.77 (34.85)                                        
 18 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:05.92    1:06.89 qQT    
                  31.34     1:06.89 (35.55)                                        
 19 Van Ess, Isabella A       18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:05.29    1:06.90 qQT    
                  31.65     1:06.90 (35.25)                                        
 20 Bailey, Brooke M          19 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.31    1:06.99 qQT    
                  31.52     1:06.99 (35.47)                                        
 21 Pasquella, Ariana D       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.35    1:07.05 qQT    
                  31.48     1:07.05 (35.57)                                        
 21 Gaguzis, Peri S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.94    1:07.05 qQT    
                  32.03     1:07.05 (35.02)                                        
 23 King, Abigail             16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:07.67    1:07.09 qQT    
                  31.91     1:07.09 (35.18)                                        
 24 Bookwalter, Katelyn E     13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:09.72    1:07.18 qQT    
                  32.29     1:07.18 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pasquella, Sarah J        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.62    1:07.19 QT     
                  31.07     1:07.19 (36.12)                                        
 26 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.26    1:07.22 QT     
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fatouros, Lauren I        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.84    1:07.37 QT     
                  32.11     1:07.37 (35.26)                                        
 28 Miller, Eliza J           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:04.39    1:07.50 QT     
                  32.02     1:07.50 (35.48)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Sarah A          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.79    1:07.64 QT     
                  31.47     1:07.64 (36.17)                                        
 30 Johnson, Adelaide C       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:07.97    1:07.67 QT     
                  31.86     1:07.67 (35.81)                                        
 31 Gugino, Lilyann G         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:07.07    1:07.82 QT     
                  31.94     1:07.82 (35.88)                                        
 32 Testani, Angela N         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.77    1:07.84 QT     
                  31.74     1:07.84 (36.10)                                        
 33 Pagett, Mackenzie S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.89    1:07.86 QT     
                  31.94     1:07.86 (35.92)                                        
 34 Truong, Melia S           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.34    1:07.91 QT     
                  31.83     1:07.91 (36.08)                                        
 35 Cleaver, Megan A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.23    1:07.93 QT     
                  33.26     1:07.93 (34.67)                                        
 36 Lankford, Theresa M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:06.57    1:08.17 QT     
                  31.89     1:08.17 (36.28)                                        
 37 Klemm, Isabella A         17 Severna Park  St-MD  1:07.75    1:08.41        
                  31.61     1:08.41 (36.80)                                        
 38 Huffstutler, Anabel H     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.88    1:08.48        
                  31.87     1:08.48 (36.61)                                        
 39 Valli, Vanesa V           18 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:05.50    1:08.50        
                  32.71     1:08.50 (35.79)                                        
 40 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.34    1:08.75        
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)                                        
 41 Runnels, Kira L           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.06    1:09.26        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)                                        
 42 Condon, Clara G           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.53    1:09.42        
                  32.55     1:09.42 (36.87)                                        
 43 Venditti, Francesca N     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.65    1:09.48        
                  32.79     1:09.48 (36.69)                                        
 44 Curry, Kara A             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.12    1:09.49        
                  31.45     1:09.49 (38.04)                                        
 45 Thornton, Kira N          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.31    1:09.52        
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)                                        
 46 Agee, Caroline L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.61    1:09.54        
                  32.52     1:09.54 (37.02)                                        
 47 Marcos, Isabella S        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.08    1:09.55        
                  32.82     1:09.55 (36.73)                                        
 48 Gilligan, Rena A          15 Jewish Community-AM  1:07.79    1:09.56        
                  32.47     1:09.56 (37.09)                                        
 49 Crown, Katherine D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.35    1:09.78        
                  32.63     1:09.78 (37.15)                                        
 50 Zhang, Clara Ann          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.05    1:09.79        
                  32.94     1:09.79 (36.85)                                        
 50 Schone, Liliana C         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.66    1:09.79        
                  32.84     1:09.79 (36.95)                                        
 52 Dorsey, Emma M            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:08.16    1:10.00        
                  33.15     1:10.00 (36.85)                                        
 53 Ray, Madison S            17 Seahawk Aquatics-MD  1:06.77    1:10.10        
                  32.78     1:10.10 (37.32)                                        
 54 Jackson, Elizabeth K      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:08.76    1:10.18        
                  33.25     1:10.18 (36.93)                                        
 55 Fillo, Grace E            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:06.45    1:10.23        
                  32.94     1:10.23 (37.29)                                        
 56 Gillespie, Blaire C       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.08    1:10.37        
                  32.49     1:10.37 (37.88)                                        
 57 Smith, Claudia J          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.32    1:10.53        
                  32.98     1:10.53 (37.55)                                        
 58 Vollbrecht, Sarah E       15 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:06.57    1:10.57        
                  33.28     1:10.57 (37.29)                                        
 59 Moore, Mimi B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:09.67    1:10.60        
                  32.91     1:10.60 (37.69)                                        
 60 Krucoff, Emily J          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:07.96    1:10.96        
                  33.12     1:10.96 (37.84)                                        
 61 Keller, Sophia E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:11.23    1:11.25        
                  33.46     1:11.25 (37.79)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 McKenzie, Collin A  18 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.73      54.95 FUT     20  
                  25.80       54.95 (29.15)                                        
  2 Zhang, Michael G    18 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.35      55.37 FUT     17  
                  26.30       55.37 (29.07)                                        
  3 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.79      55.67 FUT     16  
                  25.80       55.67 (29.87)                                        
  4 Erb, Zachary J      17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.80      56.17 FUT     15  
                  26.33       56.17 (29.84)                                        
  5 Xu, Haihan C        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.01      56.29 FUT     14  
                  26.45       56.29 (29.84)                                        
  6 Stankiewicz, Chris  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV    56.97      56.37 FUT     13  
                  25.86       56.37 (30.51)                                        
  7 Masiello, John G    16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    56.55      57.08 FUT     12  
                  26.58       57.08 (30.50)                                        
  8 Erdley, Shawn M     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.97      57.58 FUT     11  
                  27.16       57.58 (30.42)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Truong, Dawson K    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.32      56.47 FUT      9  
                  26.46       56.47 (30.01)                                        
 10 Snyder, Kevin R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    57.03      56.65 FUT      7  
                  26.31       56.65 (30.34)                                        
 11 Kazzi, Dominic E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    58.05      57.35 FUT      6  
                  26.91       57.35 (30.44)                                        
 12 Nussbaum, Jack I    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.83      57.68 FUT      5  
                  27.31       57.68 (30.37)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Vincent D   16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.57      58.01 FUT      4  
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)                                        
 14 Retsch, William M   17 Hampton Dolphins-AM    58.82      58.05 FUT      3  
                  27.22       58.05 (30.83)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Andre  17 Nation's Capital-PV    58.60      58.18 FUT      2  
                  27.26       58.18 (30.92)                                        
 -- Venit, Michael      17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV    57.36         DQ        
      False start
                  26.53          DQ (30.92)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gardner, Joseph K   16 Mount Pleasant A-AM    58.95      57.37 FUT    
                  26.66       57.37 (30.71)                                        
 18 Murphy, Timothy G   15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.03      58.39 FUT    
                  27.64       58.39 (30.75)                                        
 19 Carper, Matt J      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.44      59.33 QT     
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)                                        
 20 Schaefer, Michael   16 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.01      59.76 QT     
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)                                        
 21 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.97      59.90 QT     
                  28.12       59.90 (31.78)                                        
 21 Wence, Brayden R    17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.56      59.90 QT     
                  28.33       59.90 (31.57)                                        
 23 St. John, William   18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.86    1:00.21 QT     
                  28.55     1:00.21 (31.66)                                        
 24 Hockenberry, Logan  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:00.00    1:00.25 QT     
                  28.66     1:00.25 (31.59)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenzie, Collin A        18 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.07      55.73 qFUT   
                  26.33       55.73 (29.40)                                        
  2 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.47      55.79 qFUT   
                  26.08       55.79 (29.71)                                        
  3 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.15      56.01 qFUT   
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)                                        
  4 Zhang, Michael G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.33      56.35 qFUT   
                  26.79       56.35 (29.56)                                        
  5 Masiello, John G          16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    57.57      56.55 qFUT   
                  26.55       56.55 (30.00)                                        
  6 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.89      56.80 qFUT   
                  26.77       56.80 (30.03)                                        
  7 Erdley, Shawn M           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.73      56.97 qFUT   
                  27.18       56.97 (29.79)                                        
  7 Stankiewicz, Christopher  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV    57.04      56.97 qFUT   
                  26.22       56.97 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.58      57.03 qFUT   
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)                                        
 10 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.06      57.32 qFUT   
                  26.51       57.32 (30.81)                                        
 11 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV    57.35      57.36 qFUT   
                  26.81       57.36 (30.55)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Vincent D         16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.99      57.57 qFUT   
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Jack I          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.29      57.83 qFUT   
                  27.50       57.83 (30.33)                                        
 14 Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    57.38      58.05 qFUT   
                  27.59       58.05 (30.46)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Andrew D     17 Nation's Capital-PV    57.90      58.60 qFUT   
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)                                        
 16 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM    59.14      58.82 qFUT   
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gardner, Joseph K         16 Mount Pleasant A-AM    57.44      58.95 qQT    
                  27.61       58.95 (31.34)                                        
 18 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.99      59.03 qQT    
                  27.87       59.03 (31.16)                                        
 19 Carper, Matt J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.86      59.44 qQT    
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)                                        
 20 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.54      59.56 qQT    
                  28.17       59.56 (31.39)                                        
 21 Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.54      59.78 qQT    
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 22 St. John, William A       18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.60      59.86 qQT    
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)                                        
 23 Pieklo, Joseph M          19 Frederick Area S-MD    59.74      59.95 qQT    
                  27.90       59.95 (32.05)                                        
 24 Vacula, Trent R           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:00.63      59.97 qQT    
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hockenberry, Logan A      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.27    1:00.00 QT     
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)                                        
 26 Schaefer, Michael C       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.07    1:00.01 QT     
                  28.33     1:00.01 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bowman, Max W             17 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.96    1:00.02 QT     
                  28.24     1:00.02 (31.78)                                        
 28 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     59.33    1:00.03 QT     
                  28.41     1:00.03 (31.62)                                        
 28 Schuster, Zachary V       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.97    1:00.03 QT     
                  27.64     1:00.03 (32.39)                                        
 30 Howell, Owen Y            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.89    1:00.05 QT     
                  28.07     1:00.05 (31.98)                                        
 30 Dantey, Christian E       15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.58    1:00.05 QT     
                  28.20     1:00.05 (31.85)                                        
 32 Hilton, Cole W            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV  1:01.13    1:00.29 QT     
                  28.24     1:00.29 (32.05)                                        
 33 Isman, Daniel M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.28    1:00.47 QT     
                  28.67     1:00.47 (31.80)                                        
 33 Wong, Andrew L            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.92    1:00.47 QT     
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)                                        
 35 Wilbur, Brian R           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.45    1:00.48 QT     
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)                                        
 35 Williams, Michael A       19 Nation's Capital-PV    59.98    1:00.48 QT     
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
 37 Manelis, Peter A          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.82    1:00.72 QT     
                  28.22     1:00.72 (32.50)                                        
 38 Jackson, Jair D           18 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  1:01.29    1:00.73 QT     
                  28.31     1:00.73 (32.42)                                        
 38 Martin, Jack S            18 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:00.83    1:00.73 QT     
                  28.31     1:00.73 (32.42)                                        
 40 Foronda, Jolan T          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.99    1:00.80 QT     
                  28.26     1:00.80 (32.54)                                        
 41 Umhofer, Joseph G         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.90    1:00.88 QT     
                  28.61     1:00.88 (32.27)                                        
 42 Bordovsky, Joshua J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.85    1:00.89 QT     
                  28.69     1:00.89 (32.20)                                        
 43 Chen, Conan C             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.40    1:00.91 QT     
                  28.10     1:00.91 (32.81)                                        
 43 Matia, Charles W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.22    1:00.91 QT     
                  28.57     1:00.91 (32.34)                                        
 45 Jones, Chad B             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.68    1:00.98 QT     
                  28.40     1:00.98 (32.58)                                        
 46 Hollandsworth, Trent J    15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.04    1:00.99 QT     
                  28.15     1:00.99 (32.84)                                        
 47 Frank, John C             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.05    1:01.02 QT     
                  28.59     1:01.02 (32.43)                                        
 48 Doan, Jason               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.67    1:01.10 QT     
                  29.20     1:01.10 (31.90)                                        
 49 Koloc, Henry T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.51    1:01.16 QT     
                  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)                                        
 50 Erb, Kaleb N              15 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.46    1:01.18 QT     
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)                                        
 51 Nham, Maddox T            15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.76    1:01.20 QT     
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)                                        
 52 Nham, Nathan              18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.39    1:01.23 QT     
                  29.11     1:01.23 (32.12)                                        
 53 Darling, Aidan W          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:02.24    1:01.25 QT     
                  28.43     1:01.25 (32.82)                                        
 54 Deppe, John R             15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.65    1:01.40 QT     
                  28.52     1:01.40 (32.88)                                        
 55 Marr, Maximillian P       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.20    1:01.44 QT     
                  28.80     1:01.44 (32.64)                                        
 56 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD  1:01.33    1:01.50        
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)                                        
 57 Feldman, Derek A          15 Unattached-MA        1:01.20    1:01.53        
                  28.67     1:01.53 (32.86)                                        
 58 Sowers, Leo C             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.11    1:01.59        
                  29.06     1:01.59 (32.53)                                        
 59 McGee, Colin T            16 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.02    1:01.62        
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)                                        
 60 Weber, William D          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.22    1:01.68        
                  28.54     1:01.68 (33.14)                                        
 61 Smith, Ethan D            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:00.41    1:01.72        
                  29.21     1:01.72 (32.51)                                        
 61 Suh, Aaron E              15 APAC-PV              1:00.55    1:01.72        
                  28.82     1:01.72 (32.90)                                        
 63 Lucas, Max S              24 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:01.48    1:01.73        
                  28.17     1:01.73 (33.56)                                        
 64 Widman, Nathan M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.93    1:01.74        
                  28.90     1:01.74 (32.84)                                        
 65 Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.66    1:01.79        
                  28.74     1:01.79 (33.05)                                        
 66 Gabriel, Lucas Matteo S   15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.52    1:01.99        
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)                                        
 66 Wallace, Nathaniel J      16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  1:00.81    1:01.99        
                  29.22     1:01.99 (32.77)                                        
 68 Schedler, Brock D         16 Unattached-PV        1:00.00    1:02.10        
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)                                        
 69 Mercer, Cooper D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.07    1:02.22        
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)                                        
 70 Newland, Bennett A        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.84    1:02.31        
                  29.15     1:02.31 (33.16)                                        
 71 Souders, Beau B           15 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.90    1:02.33        
                  29.29     1:02.33 (33.04)                                        
 72 Litteken, Ethan S         16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.34    1:02.46        
                  29.59     1:02.46 (32.87)                                        
 73 Wang, Eric Z              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.68    1:02.68        
                  29.00     1:02.68 (33.68)                                        
 74 Lynch, Drew H             16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:02.96    1:02.77        
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)                                        
 75 Hughes, Jonathan D        14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.73    1:02.84        
                  29.35     1:02.84 (33.49)                                        
 75 Grigoryev, Daniel         18 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:02.82    1:02.84        
                  29.44     1:02.84 (33.40)                                        
 77 Tomb, William H           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.74    1:02.94        
                  29.79     1:02.94 (33.15)                                        
 78 Merke, Matthew J          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:01.04    1:02.99        
                  29.36     1:02.99 (33.63)                                        
 79 Gervase, Shaun J          17 Coastal Virginia-VA  1:01.71    1:03.48        
                  29.11     1:03.48 (34.37)                                        
 80 Jones, Olaoluwadeji E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.42    1:03.92        
                  29.79     1:03.92 (34.13)                                        
 81 Burns, Whitten E          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.10    1:04.01        
                  29.87     1:04.01 (34.14)                                        
 82 Hong, Ryan J              17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  1:02.31    1:04.32        
                  30.39     1:04.32 (33.93)                                        
 83 McMillan, Max J           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:10.67    1:05.71        
                  31.32     1:05.71 (34.39)                                        
 84 Kunkel, William H         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:09.15    1:07.42        
                  31.51     1:07.42 (35.91)                                        
 85 Busch, Noah W             13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:19.83    1:15.61        
                  34.94     1:15.61 (40.67)                                        
 -- Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD        57.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  27.28          DQ (31.05)                                        
 -- Marsh, Mcgrath S          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shao, Sophie W      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.81      54.34 FUT     20  
                  25.55       54.34 (28.79)                                        
  2 Heilen, Sophia M    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.07      55.37 FUT     17  
                  26.46       55.37 (28.91)                                        
  3 Owen, Veronika N    15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     56.83      56.45 FUT     16  
                  26.04       56.45 (30.41)                                        
  4 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.50      56.60 FUT     15  
                  26.31       56.60 (30.29)                                        
  5 Zerkle, Alden B     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.76      56.86 FUT     14  
                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)                                        
  6 Jackovic, Katelyn   16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.06      57.09 FUT     13  
                  26.48       57.09 (30.61)                                        
  7 Haugen, Emily A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.31      57.12 FUT     12  
                  26.56       57.12 (30.56)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kira  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.38      58.02 QT      11  
                  27.08       58.02 (30.94)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Carter, Madisyn     16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.41      56.60 FUT      9  
                  26.69       56.60 (29.91)                                        
 10 Huang, Isabel S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.73      56.97 FUT      7  
                  26.82       56.97 (30.15)                                        
 11 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD    57.68      57.16 FUT      6  
                  26.78       57.16 (30.38)                                        
 12 King, Lily G        15 Mount Pleasant A-AM    57.51      57.38 FUT      5  
                  26.32       57.38 (31.06)                                        
 13 Nardozzi, Elise M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.46      57.55 FUT      4  
                  27.11       57.55 (30.44)                                        
 14 Castro, Jade I      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.43      57.58 FUT      3  
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)                                        
 15 Wright, Alexia R    17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.62      57.79 FUT      2  
                  26.85       57.79 (30.94)                                        
 16 Robinson, Tatum A   18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.45      57.99 QT       1  
                  26.92       57.99 (31.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Aidar, Amanda C     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.99      57.13 FUT    
                  26.65       57.13 (30.48)                                        
 18 Peny, Tess S        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.75      57.20 FUT    
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)                                        
 19 Goetcheus, Liza J   17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.26      57.93 QT     
                  26.30       57.93 (31.63)                                        
 20 McNichols, Inez N   16 Una York-PV            57.87      58.01 QT     
                  26.37       58.01 (31.64)                                        
 21 Dietz, Ria E        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.90      58.11 QT     
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)                                        
 22 Rieger, Annika L    15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.88      58.14 QT     
                  27.15       58.14 (30.99)                                        
 23 Opitz, Lauren E     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.03      58.32 QT     
                  27.34       58.32 (30.98)                                        
 24 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.18      58.95        
                  27.17       58.95 (31.78)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    53.85      55.81 qFUT   
                  26.29       55.81 (29.52)                                        
  2 Heilen, Sophia M          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.84      56.07 qFUT   
                  26.64       56.07 (29.43)                                        
  3 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.75      56.50 qFUT   
                  26.44       56.50 (30.06)                                        
  4 Zerkle, Alden B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.99      56.76 qFUT   
                  26.57       56.76 (30.19)                                        
  5 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     58.18      56.83 qFUT   
                  25.96       56.83 (30.87)                                        
  6 Jackovic, Katelyn M       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    56.35      57.06 qFUT   
                  26.14       57.06 (30.92)                                        
  7 Haugen, Emily A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.88      57.31 qFUT   
                  26.62       57.31 (30.69)                                        
  8 Schrecongost, Kira M      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.09      57.38 qFUT   
                  26.75       57.38 (30.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Madisyn           16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.90      57.41 qFUT   
                  26.76       57.41 (30.65)                                        
 10 Castro, Jade I            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.08      57.43 qFUT   
                  26.92       57.43 (30.51)                                        
 11 Robinson, Tatum A         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.16      57.45 qFUT   
                  26.84       57.45 (30.61)                                        
 12 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.71      57.46 qFUT   
                  27.10       57.46 (30.36)                                        
 13 King, Lily G              15 Mount Pleasant A-AM    59.63      57.51 qFUT   
                  26.32       57.51 (31.19)                                        
 14 Wright, Alexia R          17 Virginia Gators-VA     57.58      57.62 qFUT   
                  26.89       57.62 (30.73)                                        
 15 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD    57.47      57.68 qFUT   
                  26.89       57.68 (30.79)                                        
 16 Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.52      57.73 qFUT   
                  26.98       57.73 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peny, Tess S              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.13      57.75 qFUT   
                  26.75       57.75 (31.00)                                        
 18 McNichols, Inez N         16 Una York-PV            57.71      57.87 qFUT   
                  26.55       57.87 (31.32)                                        
 19 Rieger, Annika L          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.67      57.88 qFUT   
                  27.06       57.88 (30.82)                                        
 20 Dietz, Ria E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.61      57.90 qQT    
                  27.26       57.90 (30.64)                                        
 21 Aidar, Amanda C           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     56.81      57.99 qQT    
                  27.08       57.99 (30.91)                                        
 22 Opitz, Lauren E           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.14      58.03 qQT    
                  27.18       58.03 (30.85)                                        
 23 Knopsnyder, Ava N         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.47      58.18 qQT    
                  27.07       58.18 (31.11)                                        
 24 Goetcheus, Liza J         17 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.99      58.26 qQT    
                  27.06       58.26 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.29      58.35 QT     
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)                                        
 26 Lindgren, Anne M          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.46      58.51        
                  27.21       58.51 (31.30)                                        
 26 Deabler, Ashley R         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.17      58.51        
                  27.15       58.51 (31.36)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Connors, Emily E          15 Steel City Aquat-AM    56.76      58.64        
                  27.11       58.64 (31.53)                                        
 29 Freund, Gabrielle J       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    56.60      58.82        
                  27.43       58.82 (31.39)                                        
 30 Waugh, Olivia F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.96      58.95        
                  27.75       58.95 (31.20)                                        
 31 Beckwith, Molly N         15 Virginia Gators-VA     58.90      59.01        
 32 Martel, Alyssa A          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.64      59.02        
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
 33 Macik, Jane E             16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.54      59.13        
                  27.25       59.13 (31.88)                                        
 34 Liu, Annie H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.47      59.16        
                  28.02       59.16 (31.14)                                        
 35 Perry, Abigail T          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.83      59.24        
                  27.48       59.24 (31.76)                                        
 36 Sheets, Alaina D          14 Hampton Dolphins-AM    59.31      59.29        
                  27.40       59.29 (31.89)                                        
 37 Dorsey, Emma M            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.97      59.37        
                  27.96       59.37 (31.41)                                        
 38 Knepper, Leena M          17 York Swim Club-PV      59.61      59.44        
                  28.49       59.44 (30.95)                                        
 39 Jansen, Grace E           17 York Swim Club-PV      58.21      59.52        
                  27.33       59.52 (32.19)                                        
 40 Wu, Joyce                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.35      59.53        
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)                                        
 41 Mostofi, Addison B        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.96      59.73        
                  27.52       59.73 (32.21)                                        
 42 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    56.98      59.98        
                  28.08       59.98 (31.90)                                        
 43 Valli, Vanesa V           18 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:02.11    1:00.05        
                  28.34     1:00.05 (31.71)                                        
 44 Witt, Madalyn L           14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.07    1:00.14        
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)                                        
 45 Sagle, Alyssa K           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.71    1:00.17        
                  28.25     1:00.17 (31.92)                                        
 46 Whiteman, Eden H          18 Severna Park  St-MD    59.20    1:00.19        
                  28.30     1:00.19 (31.89)                                        
 47 Workman, Molly L          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.76    1:00.21        
                  28.21     1:00.21 (32.00)                                        
 48 Friedlander, Ellie S      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.14    1:00.23        
                  28.55     1:00.23 (31.68)                                        
 49 Baterdene, Yalguun        15 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.63    1:00.26        
                  27.84     1:00.26 (32.42)                                        
 50 Cribbs, Mila E            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.12    1:00.38        
                  28.17     1:00.38 (32.21)                                        
 51 Rusche, Margaret M        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.51    1:00.46        
                  27.84     1:00.46 (32.62)                                        
 52 Elliott, Sophie C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.56    1:00.69        
                  28.61     1:00.69 (32.08)                                        
 53 Furman, Naomi G           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    57.32    1:00.80        
                  28.42     1:00.80 (32.38)                                        
 54 Tyer, Gabrielle N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:00.57    1:00.86        
                  27.87     1:00.86 (32.99)                                        
 55 Polucha, Olivia K         17 Severna Park  St-MD    59.57    1:00.87        
                  28.38     1:00.87 (32.49)                                        
 56 Landeryou, Clara E        16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.63    1:00.94        
                  27.83     1:00.94 (33.11)                                        
 57 Baldwin, Ava S            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.59    1:01.20        
                  28.74     1:01.20 (32.46)                                        
 58 Klotz, Anna C             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.24    1:01.41        
                  28.23     1:01.41 (33.18)                                        
 59 Shinnick, Brooke C        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:00.70    1:01.42        
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)                                        
 60 Miller, Eliza J           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:00.92    1:01.60        
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)                                        
 61 Johnson, Adelaide C       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.58    1:01.72        
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
 62 Chierico, Stella G        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:02.36    1:02.26        
                  28.96     1:02.26 (33.30)                                        
 63 Schwartz, Camryn K        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.17    1:02.77        
                  29.02     1:02.77 (33.75)                                        
 64 Van Ess, Isabella A       18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:01.32    1:02.94        
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)                                        
 65 Pagett, Mackenzie S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.94    1:03.03        
                  29.60     1:03.03 (33.43)                                        
 66 Gillespie, Blaire C       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.83    1:03.67        
                  29.35     1:03.67 (34.32)                                        
 67 Condon, Clara G           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.23    1:03.78        
                  29.72     1:03.78 (34.06)                                        
 68 Couric, Lydia W           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.28    1:04.24        
                  30.41     1:04.24 (33.83)                                        
 69 Hannam, Emma I            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.33    1:04.28        
                  29.38     1:04.28 (34.90)                                        
 70 Fillo, Grace E            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:02.23    1:04.35        
                  29.03     1:04.35 (35.32)                                        
 71 Thornton, Kira N          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.96    1:05.29        
                  30.84     1:05.29 (34.45)                                        
 72 Marcos, Isabella S        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.13    1:05.81        
                  30.52     1:05.81 (35.29)                                        
 -- Eiben, Natalie J          17 Jewish Community-AM  1:05.99L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.19  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hayburn, Joe J      18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    50.64      48.99 FUT     20  
                  22.93       48.99 (26.06)                                        
  2 Simoes, Daniel T    17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    50.46      49.15 FUT     17  
                  22.60       49.15 (26.55)                                        
  3 Hochard, Joshua A   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    49.98      49.28 FUT     16  
                  22.94       49.28 (26.34)                                        
  4 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.27      49.58 FUT     15  
                  23.06       49.58 (26.52)                                        
  5 Shinnick, Cameron   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.33      49.74 FUT     14  
                  23.45       49.74 (26.29)                                        
  6 Cortopassi, Domini  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.99      50.19 FUT     13  
                  23.64       50.19 (26.55)                                        
  7 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.61      50.41 FUT     12  
                  23.63       50.41 (26.78)                                        
  8 Robinson, Noah K    15 Nation's Capital-PV    50.79      50.97 FUT     11  
                  23.86       50.97 (27.11)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Couture, Radomyr A  17 Coastal Virginia-VA    50.86      49.93 FUT      9  
                  23.33       49.93 (26.60)                                        
 10 Truong, Dawson K    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.69      50.71 FUT      7  
                  23.84       50.71 (26.87)                                        
 11 Pankov, Kirill      18 Jcc Swimming-MD        51.49      50.82 FUT      6  
                  23.68       50.82 (27.14)                                        
 12 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.00      51.10 FUT      5  
                  23.63       51.10 (27.47)                                        
 13 Zhang, Michael G    18 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.56      51.75 QT       4  
                  24.66       51.75 (27.09)                                        
 14 Purcell, Matthew A  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.70      51.79 QT       3  
                  24.27       51.79 (27.52)                                        
 15 Murphy, Timothy G   15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    51.55      51.82 QT       2  
                  24.40       51.82 (27.42)                                        
 16 Shats, Nicholas     16 Jcc Swimming-MD        51.66      51.87 QT       1  
                  24.10       51.87 (27.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clancy, Ryan A      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.90      51.02 FUT    
                  23.51       51.02 (27.51)                                        
 18 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.16      51.14 FUT    
                  24.22       51.14 (26.92)                                        
 19 Brownstead, John R  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.01      51.34 FUT    
                  23.89       51.34 (27.45)                                        
 20 Grendysz, Aiden C   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.78      51.88 QT     
                  24.29       51.88 (27.59)                                        
 21 Snyder, Kevin R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.07      52.24 QT     
                  24.14       52.24 (28.10)                                        
 22 Rankin, Jackson J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.33      52.77 QT     
                  24.25       52.77 (28.52)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Michael J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.28      52.90 QT     
                  24.87       52.90 (28.03)                                        
 24 Wence, Brayden R    17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.13      53.17 QT     
                  24.75       53.17 (28.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Joshua A         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.16      49.98 qFUT   
                  23.23       49.98 (26.75)                                        
  2 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.87      49.99 qFUT   
                  23.25       49.99 (26.74)                                        
  3 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.64      50.27 qFUT   
                  23.53       50.27 (26.74)                                        
  4 Shinnick, Cameron R       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.41      50.33 qFUT   
                  23.68       50.33 (26.65)                                        
  5 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    49.36      50.46 qFUT   
                  23.33       50.46 (27.13)                                        
  6 Huffman, Benjamin C       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.53      50.61 qFUT   
                  23.98       50.61 (26.63)                                        
  7 Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.96      50.64 qFUT   
                  23.90       50.64 (26.74)                                        
  8 Robinson, Noah K          15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.00      50.79 qFUT   
                  23.34       50.79 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Couture, Radomyr A        17 Coastal Virginia-VA    49.48      50.86 qFUT   
                  23.76       50.86 (27.10)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.69      51.00 qFUT   
                  23.80       51.00 (27.20)                                        
 11 Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD        51.14      51.49 qFUT   
                  23.99       51.49 (27.50)                                        
 12 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    51.47      51.55 qFUT   
                  24.41       51.55 (27.14)                                        
 13 Zhang, Michael G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV    50.03      51.56 qFUT   
                  24.49       51.56 (27.07)                                        
 14 Shats, Nicholas           16 Jcc Swimming-MD        51.41      51.66 qQT    
                  23.84       51.66 (27.82)                                        
 15 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.67      51.69 qQT    
                  24.10       51.69 (27.59)                                        
 16 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.24      51.70 qQT    
                  24.32       51.70 (27.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grendysz, Aiden C         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.69      51.78 qQT    
                  24.02       51.78 (27.76)                                        
 18 Clancy, Ryan A            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    51.81      51.90 qQT    
                  23.98       51.90 (27.92)                                        
 19 Brownstead, John R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.77      52.01 qQT    
                  24.24       52.01 (27.77)                                        
 20 Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.71      52.07 qQT    
                  24.23       52.07 (27.84)                                        
 21 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.30      52.13 qQT    
                  24.38       52.13 (27.75)                                        
 22 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    51.10      52.16 qQT    
                  24.66       52.16 (27.50)                                        
 23 Kaiser, Michael J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    51.86      52.28 qQT    
                  24.67       52.28 (27.61)                                        
 24 Rankin, Jackson J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.21      52.33 qQT    
                  24.37       52.33 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV    50.73      52.35 QT     
                  24.69       52.35 (27.66)                                        
 26 Oey, Daevin W             17 Una MACH-PV            53.83      52.36 QT     
                  24.11       52.36 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.79      52.38 QT     
                  24.34       52.38 (28.04)                                        
 27 Davies, Cody J            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    52.66      52.38 QT     
                  24.16       52.38 (28.22)                                        
 29 Wolf, Joshua K            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    52.25      52.40 QT     
                  24.40       52.40 (28.00)                                        
 29 Shonk, Ethan H            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.19      52.40 QT     
                  24.45       52.40 (27.95)                                        
 31 Shankle, Christopher S    17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.55      52.48 QT     
                  24.18       52.48 (28.30)                                        
 32 Rooney, Liam M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.72      52.50 QT     
                  24.61       52.50 (27.89)                                        
 33 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    51.56      52.55 QT     
                  24.51       52.55 (28.04)                                        
 34 Kang, Albert              17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.51      52.56 QT     
                  24.46       52.56 (28.10)                                        
 35 Walters, Robert W         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.54      52.63 QT     
                  24.24       52.63 (28.39)                                        
 36 Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD             52.00      52.66 QT     
                  24.76       52.66 (27.90)                                        
 37 Friedlander, Liam G       16 Jewish Community-AM    52.23      52.67 QT     
                  24.76       52.67 (27.91)                                        
 38 Stankiewicz, Christopher  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV    51.90      52.78 QT     
                  24.61       52.78 (28.17)                                        
 39 Friend, Andre J           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.01      52.82 QT     
                  25.00       52.82 (27.82)                                        
 40 Schuster, Zachary V       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.74      52.84 QT     
                  24.73       52.84 (28.11)                                        
 41 Wolf, Caleb W             16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    52.99      52.86 QT     
                  24.67       52.86 (28.19)                                        
 42 Blazer, Gavin J           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    51.49      52.88 QT     
                  24.53       52.88 (28.35)                                        
 43 Stein, Nathaniel N        16 Woodberry Forest-VA    51.82      52.89 QT     
                  25.05       52.89 (27.84)                                        
 44 Verosko, John G           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.92      52.95 QT     
                  24.84       52.95 (28.11)                                        
 45 Lane, Colby A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.25      53.02 QT     
                  24.60       53.02 (28.42)                                        
 46 Green, Gabriel D          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    53.56      53.03 QT     
                  24.40       53.03 (28.63)                                        
 47 Erdley, Shawn M           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.65      53.13 QT     
                  24.63       53.13 (28.50)                                        
 48 Sheets, Benjamin F        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    58.40      53.15 QT     
                  24.58       53.15 (28.57)                                        
 49 Boone, Carter D           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.73      53.19 QT     
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
 50 King, Dylan J             16 Virginia Gators-VA     51.25      53.20        
                  25.14       53.20 (28.06)                                        
 51 Lingafelt, Sean M         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.52      53.24        
                  24.51       53.24 (28.73)                                        
 52 Erkan, Aydin D            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.46      53.37        
                  25.47       53.37 (27.90)                                        
 53 Abelende, Gavin E         14 Southern Marylan-MD    53.87      53.43        
                  24.80       53.43 (28.63)                                        
 54 Bubar, Daniel J           15 Cca Marlins-VA         52.83      53.48        
                  24.82       53.48 (28.66)                                        
 54 Leibfried, Grant T        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.93      53.48        
                  24.61       53.48 (28.87)                                        
 56 Grigoryev, Daniel         18 Jcc Swimming-MD        54.27      53.49        
                  24.60       53.49 (28.89)                                        
 57 Suh, Nathann E            17 APAC-PV                52.75      53.54        
                  24.46       53.54 (29.08)                                        
 58 Wu, Daniel G              16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.42      53.55        
                  25.10       53.55 (28.45)                                        
 59 Jackson, Jair D           18 Patuxent Aquatic-PV    52.49      53.62        
                  25.13       53.62 (28.49)                                        
 60 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.66      53.67        
                  24.85       53.67 (28.82)                                        
 60 Jensen, Matthew D         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.54      53.67        
                  24.88       53.67 (28.79)                                        
 62 Firtag, Benjamin J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.72      53.70        
                  25.03       53.70 (28.67)                                        
 63 Schlor, David S           17 Steel City Aquat-AM    52.93      53.72        
                  25.34       53.72 (28.38)                                        
 64 Wood, Colin J             17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.75      53.79        
                  25.01       53.79 (28.78)                                        
 65 Wang, Eric Z              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.12      53.86        
                  24.94       53.86 (28.92)                                        
 66 Frank, John C             15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.55      53.87        
                  25.08       53.87 (28.79)                                        
 67 Potter, Noah              15 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.60      53.90        
                  25.27       53.90 (28.63)                                        
 68 Page, Connor F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.94      53.94        
                  25.25       53.94 (28.69)                                        
 69 Rayson, Liam C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    51.55      53.95        
                  24.80       53.95 (29.15)                                        
 70 Lynch, Drew H             16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    52.96      54.00        
                  24.95       54.00 (29.05)                                        
 71 Bernard, Colby J          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.18      54.01        
                  25.20       54.01 (28.81)                                        
 72 Werner, Cody H            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.62      54.08        
                  24.96       54.08 (29.12)                                        
 73 Martin, Cole S            16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.86      54.14        
                  25.04       54.14 (29.10)                                        
 74 Manelis, Peter A          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.72      54.32        
                  25.14       54.32 (29.18)                                        
 75 Hancu, Andrei G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.79      54.33        
                  25.24       54.33 (29.09)                                        
 76 Wong, Andrew L            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.30      54.49        
                  25.25       54.49 (29.24)                                        
 77 Babcock, Elias T          17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.22      54.55        
                  25.63       54.55 (28.92)                                        
 78 Foronda, Jolan T          16 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.24      54.68        
                  25.33       54.68 (29.35)                                        
 79 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD    54.20      54.70        
                  25.66       54.70 (29.04)                                        
 80 Gurri, Antonio D          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.64      54.74        
                  25.29       54.74 (29.45)                                        
 81 Philipov, Daniel A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.92      54.81        
                  25.64       54.81 (29.17)                                        
 82 Brooks, Andrejs P         15 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.58      54.84        
                  25.50       54.84 (29.34)                                        
 83 Quiroga, Lucas E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.45      54.87        
                  25.61       54.87 (29.26)                                        
 84 Loughmiller, Maxwell E    17 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    53.42      54.90        
                  25.44       54.90 (29.46)                                        
 85 Jo, Benjamin W            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.24      54.97        
                  25.47       54.97 (29.50)                                        
 86 Kim, Joshua Y             17 Nation's Capital-PV    54.15      55.15        
                  25.61       55.15 (29.54)                                        
 87 Erb, Kaleb N              15 Virginia Gators-VA     54.78      55.26        
                  25.68       55.26 (29.58)                                        
 88 Jackson, Oliver H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.87      55.38        
                  25.65       55.38 (29.73)                                        
 89 Gregory, William D        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    54.98      55.39        
                  25.80       55.39 (29.59)                                        
 90 Demartino, Leonard N      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    57.16      55.65        
                  26.01       55.65 (29.64)                                        
 91 Hartman, Luke P           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:00.09L     55.70        
                  25.92       55.70 (29.78)                                        
 92 Seliger, Matthew J        17 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.93      55.99        
                  26.19       55.99 (29.80)                                        
 93 Newland, Bennett A        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.43      56.20        
                  26.91       56.20 (29.29)                                        
 94 Williams, Michael A       19 Nation's Capital-PV    55.49      56.24        
                  26.06       56.24 (30.18)                                        
 95 Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.63      56.29        
                  26.37       56.29 (29.92)                                        
 96 Schedler, Brock D         16 Unattached-PV          58.04      56.40        
                  26.71       56.40 (29.69)                                        
 97 Smith, Ethan D            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.99      56.51        
                  26.29       56.51 (30.22)                                        
 98 Brown, Daniel W           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.81      57.14        
                  26.77       57.14 (30.37)                                        
 99 Bruley, Nathan A          15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.48      57.21        
                  27.17       57.21 (30.04)                                        
100 Yu, Andrew W              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.90      59.02        
                  26.63       59.02 (32.39)                                        
101 Tomb, William H           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:11.29      59.57        
                  27.91       59.57 (31.66)                                        
 -- Marsh, Mcgrath S          17 Arlington Aquati-PV    49.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Martins, Alexander D      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marr, Maximillian P       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    51.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:30.54    4:24.72 FUT     20  
                  26.95       58.71 (31.76)     1:33.81 (35.10)     2:08.22 (34.41)
        2:46.16 (37.94)     3:24.56 (38.40)     3:55.78 (31.22)     4:24.72 (28.94)
  2 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:27.99    4:24.94 FUT     17  
                  28.88     1:01.40 (32.52)     1:35.00 (33.60)     2:08.13 (33.13)
        2:46.54 (38.41)     3:24.13 (37.59)     3:55.42 (31.29)     4:24.94 (29.52)
  3 Lankford, Theresa   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:33.39    4:25.61 FUT     16  
                  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)     1:35.01 (34.13)     2:08.65 (33.64)
        2:46.44 (37.79)     3:24.72 (38.28)     3:56.34 (31.62)     4:25.61 (29.27)
  4 Parry, Kayla G      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:33.18    4:29.34 FUT     15  
                  27.72       59.56 (31.84)     1:34.63 (35.07)     2:09.56 (34.93)
        2:48.19 (38.63)     3:27.58 (39.39)     3:59.10 (31.52)     4:29.34 (30.24)
  5 Frick, Gwyneth L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:32.10    4:30.45 FUT     14  
                  28.06     1:01.26 (33.20)     1:34.99 (33.73)     2:08.59 (33.60)
        2:47.49 (38.90)     3:27.77 (40.28)     3:59.70 (31.93)     4:30.45 (30.75)
  6 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD  4:34.74    4:34.95 QT      13  
                  27.68       59.12 (31.44)     1:34.13 (35.01)     2:09.09 (34.96)
        2:50.25 (41.16)     3:32.48 (42.23)     4:04.27 (31.79)     4:34.95 (30.68)
  7 Starr, Amelia J     14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:37.62    4:36.87 QT      12  
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)     1:37.28 (34.52)     2:11.19 (33.91)
        2:52.47 (41.28)     3:32.56 (40.09)     4:05.30 (32.74)     4:36.87 (31.57)
  8 Sawwa, Alexia N     15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:35.70    4:38.21 QT      11  
                  28.79     1:02.49 (33.70)     1:37.79 (35.30)     2:12.45 (34.66)
        2:54.41 (41.96)     3:36.95 (42.54)     4:07.87 (30.92)     4:38.21 (30.34)
Consolation Final
  9 Connor, Ashley E    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:38.37    4:33.32 QT       9  
                  29.08     1:04.14 (35.06)     1:37.66 (33.52)     2:10.91 (33.25)
        2:50.71 (39.80)     3:30.86 (40.15)     4:02.60 (31.74)     4:33.32 (30.72)
 10 Anderson, Megan J   16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:40.44    4:33.88 QT       7  
                  28.51     1:00.94 (32.43)     1:36.86 (35.92)     2:12.41 (35.55)
        2:51.31 (38.90)     3:31.52 (40.21)     4:03.40 (31.88)     4:33.88 (30.48)
 11 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:38.09    4:33.95 QT       6  
                  29.31     1:02.18 (32.87)     1:36.74 (34.56)     2:10.73 (33.99)
        2:52.43 (41.70)     3:34.31 (41.88)     4:04.83 (30.52)     4:33.95 (29.12)
 12 Stahl, Annaleagh N  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:40.61    4:35.57 QT       5  
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)     1:35.04 (33.96)     2:08.76 (33.72)
        2:49.58 (40.82)     3:30.80 (41.22)     4:03.47 (32.67)     4:35.57 (32.10)
 13 Gugino, Lilyann G   16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:40.11    4:37.64 QT       4  
                  30.02     1:03.26 (33.24)     1:39.74 (36.48)     2:16.24 (36.50)
        2:54.72 (38.48)     3:33.23 (38.51)     4:05.40 (32.17)     4:37.64 (32.24)
 14 Grishaeva, Maria A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.24    4:39.31          3  
                  30.76     1:04.54 (33.78)     1:39.64 (35.10)     2:13.76 (34.12)
        2:52.52 (38.76)     3:32.19 (39.67)     4:06.07 (33.88)     4:39.31 (33.24)
 15 Kenyon, Brooke A    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.83    4:43.05          2  
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)     1:38.83 (35.94)     2:13.46 (34.63)
        2:56.08 (42.62)     3:38.65 (42.57)     4:11.02 (32.37)     4:43.05 (32.03)
 16 Baird, Elena N      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:40.61    4:43.43          1  
                  28.71     1:02.00 (33.29)     1:38.11 (36.11)     2:13.32 (35.21)
        2:54.80 (41.48)     3:38.76 (43.96)   4:43.43 (1:04.67)                    
C - Final
 17 Karr, Faith A       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:42.26    4:35.38 QT     
                  29.29     1:02.24 (32.95)     1:37.51 (35.27)     2:11.99 (34.48)
        2:52.57 (40.58)     3:34.14 (41.57)     4:05.55 (31.41)     4:35.38 (29.83)
 18 Llamas, Mia C       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:41.71    4:35.51 QT     
                  28.18     1:01.32 (33.14)     1:36.45 (35.13)     2:11.14 (34.69)
        2:52.80 (41.66)     3:33.85 (41.05)     4:05.39 (31.54)     4:35.51 (30.12)
 19 Jackson, Elizabeth  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:43.28    4:40.32        
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)     1:38.22 (35.28)     2:13.60 (35.38)
        2:52.68 (39.08)     3:32.51 (39.83)     4:06.85 (34.34)     4:40.32 (33.47)
 20 Buckley, Emily C    16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.48    4:40.53        
                  29.94     1:02.97 (33.03)     1:39.82 (36.85)     2:15.97 (36.15)
        2:57.66 (41.69)     3:37.86 (40.20)     4:09.64 (31.78)     4:40.53 (30.89)
 21 Schuman, Miranda A  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:44.20    4:40.67        
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)     1:38.49 (36.43)     2:14.84 (36.35)
        2:54.41 (39.57)     3:34.38 (39.97)     4:07.83 (33.45)     4:40.67 (32.84)
 22 Opitz, Lauren E     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:41.28    4:41.70        
                  28.84     1:01.90 (33.06)     1:37.23 (35.33)     2:11.70 (34.47)
        2:53.04 (41.34)     3:36.12 (43.08)     4:09.73 (33.61)     4:41.70 (31.97)
 23 Truong, Melia S     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:41.90    4:43.36        
                  29.69     1:03.82 (34.13)     1:40.76 (36.94)     2:17.36 (36.60)
        2:56.62 (39.26)     3:36.80 (40.18)     4:10.76 (33.96)     4:43.36 (32.60)
 24 Runnels, Kira L     17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.08    4:52.21        
                  29.54     1:03.68 (34.14)     1:40.90 (37.22)     2:19.07 (38.17)
        3:00.31 (41.24)     3:43.42 (43.11)     4:18.59 (35.17)     4:52.21 (33.62)
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:07.85   3/10/2006 Alicia Aemisegger, GAAC-MA                 
                4:30.69  FUT Futures LCM
                4:38.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Peri S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:30.09    4:27.99 qFUT   
                  30.09     1:02.54 (32.45)     1:36.41 (33.87)     2:09.27 (32.86)
        2:48.56 (39.29)     3:27.06 (38.50)     3:57.85 (30.79)     4:27.99 (30.14)
  2 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:26.49    4:30.54 qFUT   
                  27.48       59.85 (32.37)     1:35.45 (35.60)     2:10.58 (35.13)
        2:48.42 (37.84)     3:27.11 (38.69)     3:59.46 (32.35)     4:30.54 (31.08)
  3 Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:26.80    4:31.34 qQT    
                  28.76     1:02.21 (33.45)     1:36.72 (34.51)     2:10.18 (33.46)
        2:48.87 (38.69)     3:28.43 (39.56)     4:00.56 (32.13)     4:31.34 (30.78)
  4 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.01    4:32.10 qQT    
                  29.08     1:02.82 (33.74)     1:37.15 (34.33)     2:11.47 (34.32)
        2:49.95 (38.48)     3:29.41 (39.46)     4:01.27 (31.86)     4:32.10 (30.83)
  5 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:32.97    4:33.18 qQT    
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:34.94 (35.01)     2:10.13 (35.19)
        2:49.73 (39.60)     3:30.11 (40.38)     4:02.35 (32.24)     4:33.18 (30.83)
  6 Lankford, Theresa M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  4:28.16    4:33.39 qQT    
                  28.83     1:01.94 (33.11)     1:36.90 (34.96)     2:11.13 (34.23)
        2:49.75 (38.62)     3:28.84 (39.09)     4:01.72 (32.88)     4:33.39 (31.67)
  7 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:30.31    4:34.45 qQT    
                  27.63       59.40 (31.77)     1:34.17 (34.77)     2:08.54 (34.37)
        2:49.44 (40.90)     3:30.35 (40.91)     4:03.01 (32.66)     4:34.45 (31.44)
  8 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD  4:33.06    4:34.74 qQT    
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:34.43 (34.65)     2:08.97 (34.54)
        2:50.30 (41.33)     3:32.74 (42.44)     4:04.19 (31.45)     4:34.74 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:29.67    4:35.70 qQT    
                  28.78     1:02.24 (33.46)     1:37.09 (34.85)     2:11.06 (33.97)
        2:52.26 (41.20)     3:34.32 (42.06)     4:05.18 (30.86)     4:35.70 (30.52)
 10 Starr, Amelia J           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:38.37    4:37.62 qQT    
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:11.88 (34.27)
        2:52.16 (40.28)     3:32.36 (40.20)     4:05.06 (32.70)     4:37.62 (32.56)
 11 Kelley, Maeve E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:32.44    4:38.09 qQT    
                  29.79     1:03.60 (33.81)     1:38.98 (35.38)     2:13.33 (34.35)
        2:55.70 (42.37)     3:37.73 (42.03)     4:08.82 (31.09)     4:38.09 (29.27)
 12 Connor, Ashley E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:32.60    4:38.37 qQT    
                  28.86     1:03.36 (34.50)     1:35.85 (32.49)     2:09.23 (33.38)
        2:50.10 (40.87)     3:33.04 (42.94)     4:05.65 (32.61)     4:38.37 (32.72)
 13 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:31.62    4:38.89 q      
                  28.28     1:00.18 (31.90)     1:36.06 (35.88)     2:12.55 (36.49)
        2:52.08 (39.53)     3:33.04 (40.96)     4:06.63 (33.59)     4:38.89 (32.26)
 14 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD  4:29.43    4:39.34 q      
                  28.17     1:00.79 (32.62)     1:37.83 (37.04)     2:14.85 (37.02)
        2:53.91 (39.06)     3:33.78 (39.87)     4:07.56 (33.78)     4:39.34 (31.78)
 15 Gugino, Lilyann G         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:38.71    4:40.11 q      
                  30.17     1:05.10 (34.93)     1:42.04 (36.94)     2:18.06 (36.02)
        2:56.64 (38.58)     3:36.54 (39.90)     4:09.08 (32.54)     4:40.11 (31.03)
 16 McCool, Kiaha M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:33.88    4:40.36 q      
                  28.71     1:02.92 (34.21)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:09.12 (33.08)
        2:51.88 (42.76)     3:34.88 (43.00)     4:07.91 (33.03)     4:40.36 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Megan J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:32.38    4:40.44 q      
                  28.76     1:01.41 (32.65)     1:37.96 (36.55)     2:14.47 (36.51)
        2:54.20 (39.73)     3:35.47 (41.27)     4:08.33 (32.86)     4:40.44 (32.11)
 18 Janney, Ingrid S          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:36.86    4:40.47 q      
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:37.86 (33.95)     2:11.34 (33.48)
        2:52.74 (41.40)     3:34.74 (42.00)     4:08.23 (33.49)     4:40.47 (32.24)
 19 Stahl, Annaleagh N        16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:27.86    4:40.61 q      
                  29.34     1:03.39 (34.05)     1:37.74 (34.35)     2:10.89 (33.15)
        2:52.00 (41.11)     3:34.04 (42.04)     4:07.81 (33.77)     4:40.61 (32.80)
 19 Baird, Elena N            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:36.75    4:40.61 q      
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)     1:38.06 (35.80)     2:12.00 (33.94)
        2:53.86 (41.86)     3:36.41 (42.55)     4:09.83 (33.42)     4:40.61 (30.78)
 21 Kenyon, Brooke A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:42.82    4:40.83 q      
                  29.66     1:02.71 (33.05)     1:38.50 (35.79)     2:13.03 (34.53)
        2:55.04 (42.01)     3:37.54 (42.50)     4:09.93 (32.39)     4:40.83 (30.90)
 22 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:33.73    4:41.24 q      
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)     1:38.97 (35.20)     2:14.08 (35.11)
        2:52.99 (38.91)     3:33.38 (40.39)     4:07.56 (34.18)     4:41.24 (33.68)
 23 Opitz, Lauren E           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:37.97    4:41.28 q      
                  28.78     1:02.55 (33.77)     1:38.05 (35.50)     2:13.77 (35.72)
        2:54.71 (40.94)     3:36.54 (41.83)     4:09.66 (33.12)     4:41.28 (31.62)
 24 Buckley, Emily C          16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.40    4:41.48 q      
                  29.33     1:03.21 (33.88)     1:39.07 (35.86)     2:15.51 (36.44)
        2:55.48 (39.97)     3:38.29 (42.81)     4:10.15 (31.86)     4:41.48 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Llamas, Mia C             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:33.72    4:41.71        
                  28.47     1:01.96 (33.49)     1:38.02 (36.06)     2:13.41 (35.39)
        2:55.28 (41.87)     3:37.47 (42.19)     4:09.63 (32.16)     4:41.71 (32.08)
 26 Truong, Melia S           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:35.81    4:41.90        
                  29.16     1:02.94 (33.78)     1:39.61 (36.67)     2:15.88 (36.27)
        2:55.16 (39.28)     3:35.69 (40.53)     4:09.62 (33.93)     4:41.90 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karr, Faith A             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:36.60    4:42.26        
                  30.02     1:04.11 (34.09)     1:40.15 (36.04)     2:16.55 (36.40)
        2:57.99 (41.44)     3:39.87 (41.88)     4:11.69 (31.82)     4:42.26 (30.57)
 28 Jackson, Elizabeth K      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:16.20L   4:43.28        
                  29.79     1:05.46 (35.67)     1:41.55 (36.09)     2:17.50 (35.95)
        2:56.54 (39.04)     3:36.40 (39.86)     4:10.57 (34.17)     4:43.28 (32.71)
 29 Schuman, Miranda A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:19.59L   4:44.20        
                  29.13     1:01.60 (32.47)     1:37.81 (36.21)     2:14.66 (36.85)
        2:54.47 (39.81)     3:35.27 (40.80)     4:10.29 (35.02)     4:44.20 (33.91)
 30 Little, Anna R            16 Jewish Community-AM  4:35.93    4:44.54        
                  30.94     1:05.64 (34.70)     1:44.00 (38.36)     2:21.98 (37.98)
        2:58.80 (36.82)     3:37.17 (38.37)     4:10.58 (33.41)     4:44.54 (33.96)
 31 Brook, Channing C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.58    4:46.87        
                  30.12     1:05.20 (35.08)     1:42.13 (36.93)     2:18.56 (36.43)
        3:00.51 (41.95)     3:42.76 (42.25)     4:15.51 (32.75)     4:46.87 (31.36)
 32 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:33.13    4:47.02        
                  27.96     1:01.56 (33.60)     1:39.29 (37.73)     2:16.53 (37.24)
        2:56.73 (40.20)     3:40.22 (43.49)     4:14.08 (33.86)     4:47.02 (32.94)
 33 Colvard, Chloe T          16 Frederick Area S-MD  4:40.50    4:48.83        
                  29.33     1:04.62 (35.29)     1:40.55 (35.93)     2:17.61 (37.06)
        3:00.59 (42.98)     3:44.32 (43.73)     4:17.30 (32.98)     4:48.83 (31.53)
 34 Runnels, Kira L           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.98    4:49.08        
                  30.10     1:04.45 (34.35)     1:41.64 (37.19)     2:18.75 (37.11)
        3:00.02 (41.27)     3:41.68 (41.66)     4:15.86 (34.18)     4:49.08 (33.22)
 35 Stipe, Heather M          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:36.71    4:50.37        
                  29.53     1:04.13 (34.60)     1:41.49 (37.36)     2:17.78 (36.29)
        3:00.11 (42.33)     3:42.58 (42.47)     4:16.99 (34.41)     4:50.37 (33.38)
 36 Krasauskis, Bryn A        17 Severna Park  St-MD  4:40.98    4:52.12        
                  29.11     1:04.72 (35.61)     1:41.26 (36.54)     2:18.61 (37.35)
        3:00.04 (41.43)     3:43.93 (43.89)     4:18.44 (34.51)     4:52.12 (33.68)
 37 Bailey, Brooke M          19 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:48.72    4:55.37        
                  30.45     1:06.74 (36.29)     1:44.38 (37.64)     2:22.30 (37.92)
        3:03.17 (40.87)     3:45.22 (42.05)     4:20.83 (35.61)     4:55.37 (34.54)
 -- Simmons, Madeleine E      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:29.75         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  29.01     1:01.79 (32.78)     1:37.54 (35.75)     2:12.33 (34.79)
        2:52.12 (39.79)     3:31.54 (39.42)     4:03.15 (31.61)          DQ (30.57)
 -- Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   4:54.15        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ewing, James T      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:03.19    3:53.78 FUT     20  
                  24.38       52.74 (28.36)     1:21.77 (29.03)     1:50.64 (28.87)
        2:24.79 (34.15)     2:59.74 (34.95)     3:27.56 (27.82)     3:53.78 (26.22)
  2 Retsch, William M   17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  4:07.43    4:03.45 FUT     17  
                  24.99       54.20 (29.21)     1:25.01 (30.81)     1:54.85 (29.84)
        2:29.39 (34.54)     3:04.80 (35.41)     3:34.73 (29.93)     4:03.45 (28.72)
  3 Hoban, Owen M       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:04.01    4:04.63 FUT     16  
                  24.98       53.58 (28.60)     1:25.27 (31.69)     1:56.17 (30.90)
        2:31.55 (35.38)     3:07.56 (36.01)     3:37.34 (29.78)     4:04.63 (27.29)
  4 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:07.92    4:04.77 FUT     15  
                  26.32       56.05 (29.73)     1:27.20 (31.15)     1:58.07 (30.87)
        2:33.15 (35.08)     3:08.47 (35.32)     3:37.28 (28.81)     4:04.77 (27.49)
  5 Purcell, Matthew A  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:06.45    4:05.96 FUT     14  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)     1:26.61 (31.23)     1:56.75 (30.14)
        2:34.50 (37.75)     3:10.50 (36.00)     3:38.93 (28.43)     4:05.96 (27.03)
  6 Blake, Teddy G      16 UN Blake-MA          4:04.19    4:06.34 FUT     13  
                  25.41       55.55 (30.14)     1:26.35 (30.80)     1:56.20 (29.85)
        2:32.70 (36.50)     3:11.32 (38.62)     3:39.61 (28.29)     4:06.34 (26.73)
  7 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD  4:08.69    4:10.48 QT      12  
                  25.69       55.86 (30.17)     1:27.12 (31.26)     1:57.96 (30.84)
        2:35.05 (37.09)     3:11.99 (36.94)     3:41.49 (29.50)     4:10.48 (28.99)
  8 Hernandez, Joshua   18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:08.62    4:14.62 QT      11  
                  26.49       56.49 (30.00)     1:27.39 (30.90)     1:58.27 (30.88)
        2:36.00 (37.73)     3:14.86 (38.86)     3:45.35 (30.49)     4:14.62 (29.27)
Consolation Final
  9 Minai, Marco S      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.45    4:08.05 QT       9  
                  25.39       56.07 (30.68)     1:27.43 (31.36)     1:59.41 (31.98)
        2:34.99 (35.58)     3:11.73 (36.74)     3:40.54 (28.81)     4:08.05 (27.51)
 10 Graham, Evan M      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:12.20    4:10.25 QT       7  
                  26.25       56.18 (29.93)     1:27.69 (31.51)     1:59.59 (31.90)
        2:35.98 (36.39)     3:13.00 (37.02)     3:42.35 (29.35)     4:10.25 (27.90)
 11 Haraldsson, Miles   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:08.83    4:10.45 QT       6  
                  26.24       56.68 (30.44)     1:28.01 (31.33)     1:58.63 (30.62)
        2:36.48 (37.85)     3:14.08 (37.60)     3:42.91 (28.83)     4:10.45 (27.54)
 12 Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:10.65    4:13.13 QT       5  
                  26.27       56.43 (30.16)     1:29.23 (32.80)     2:01.81 (32.58)
        2:37.63 (35.82)     3:14.45 (36.82)     3:44.26 (29.81)     4:13.13 (28.87)
 13 Feltrin, Matheus P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.30    4:13.38 QT       4  
                  26.30       56.14 (29.84)     1:28.49 (32.35)     2:00.71 (32.22)
        2:36.46 (35.75)     3:13.52 (37.06)     3:43.82 (30.30)     4:13.38 (29.56)
 14 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:13.92    4:14.76 QT       3  
                  26.50       57.48 (30.98)     1:30.44 (32.96)     2:03.41 (32.97)
        2:39.34 (35.93)     3:16.89 (37.55)     3:46.36 (29.47)     4:14.76 (28.40)
 15 Ament, Linus A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:14.14    4:17.04          2  
                  28.16       59.82 (31.66)     1:32.03 (32.21)     2:03.42 (31.39)
        2:41.42 (38.00)     3:19.25 (37.83)     3:48.97 (29.72)     4:17.04 (28.07)
 -- Robertson, Carter   14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:10.10         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  26.00       56.74 (30.74)     1:29.48 (32.74)     2:01.79 (32.31)
        2:35.72 (33.93)     3:10.45 (34.73)     3:40.00 (29.55)          DQ (28.20)
C - Final
 17 Deppe, John R       15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:15.83    4:10.08 QT     
                  25.90       56.32 (30.42)     1:28.63 (32.31)     2:01.37 (32.74)
        2:36.75 (35.38)     3:13.34 (36.59)     3:41.56 (28.22)     4:10.08 (28.52)
 18 Chmielenski, Ryan   18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.81    4:13.30 QT     
                  26.53       57.15 (30.62)     1:28.14 (30.99)     2:00.49 (32.35)
        2:38.08 (37.59)     3:16.54 (38.46)     3:45.30 (28.76)     4:13.30 (28.00)
 19 Grimenstein, Joshu  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:16.06    4:13.95 QT     
                  26.66       57.78 (31.12)     1:28.73 (30.95)     2:00.13 (31.40)
        2:37.39 (37.26)     3:16.02 (38.63)     3:45.44 (29.42)     4:13.95 (28.51)
 20 Tishler, Jackson D  15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.84    4:14.61 QT     
                  25.88       56.07 (30.19)     1:28.55 (32.48)     2:01.03 (32.48)
        2:39.36 (38.33)     3:17.97 (38.61)     3:46.53 (28.56)     4:14.61 (28.08)
 21 Koloc, Henry T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:15.34    4:15.00 QT     
                  27.04       57.48 (30.44)     1:29.93 (32.45)     2:02.20 (32.27)
        2:37.34 (35.14)     3:13.69 (36.35)     3:44.10 (30.41)     4:15.00 (30.90)
 22 Metzgar, Ian R      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:15.59    4:15.34        
                  27.45       59.08 (31.63)     1:31.58 (32.50)     2:03.74 (32.16)
        2:42.45 (38.71)     3:20.00 (37.55)     3:48.18 (28.18)     4:15.34 (27.16)
 23 Wood, Colin J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.43    4:17.50        
                  26.41       57.25 (30.84)     1:31.84 (34.59)     2:06.38 (34.54)
        2:42.90 (36.52)     3:21.04 (38.14)     3:49.42 (28.38)     4:17.50 (28.08)
 24 Doan, Jason         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:17.01    4:19.59        
                  26.26       55.30 (29.04)     1:28.98 (33.68)     2:02.63 (33.65)
        2:38.57 (35.94)     3:16.22 (37.65)     3:47.81 (31.59)     4:19.59 (31.78)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:02.13    3:59.16 qFUT   
                  25.58       54.39 (28.81)     1:26.05 (31.66)     1:56.98 (30.93)
        2:28.26 (31.28)     3:01.15 (32.89)     3:30.53 (29.38)     3:59.16 (28.63)
  2 Ewing, James T            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  3:58.78    4:03.19 qFUT   
                  25.31       54.89 (29.58)     1:25.28 (30.39)     1:55.26 (29.98)
        2:30.21 (34.95)     3:04.93 (34.72)     3:34.49 (29.56)     4:03.19 (28.70)
  3 Hoban, Owen M             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:07.10    4:04.01 qFUT   
                  25.58       55.48 (29.90)     1:26.05 (30.57)     1:57.43 (31.38)
        2:30.90 (33.47)     3:06.89 (35.99)     3:36.04 (29.15)     4:04.01 (27.97)
  4 Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA          4:06.80    4:04.19 qFUT   
                  25.74       55.85 (30.11)     1:26.26 (30.41)     1:56.31 (30.05)
        2:32.02 (35.71)     3:08.88 (36.86)     3:37.04 (28.16)     4:04.19 (27.15)
  5 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:06.46    4:06.45 qFUT   
                  25.80       55.79 (29.99)     1:27.90 (32.11)     1:58.07 (30.17)
        2:35.59 (37.52)     3:11.04 (35.45)     3:39.03 (27.99)     4:06.45 (27.42)
  6 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  4:14.62    4:07.43 qFUT   
                  25.54       55.31 (29.77)     1:25.71 (30.40)     1:56.01 (30.30)
        2:30.60 (34.59)     3:06.50 (35.90)     3:37.12 (30.62)     4:07.43 (30.31)
  7 Vacula, Trent R           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:01.27    4:07.92 qQT    
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)     1:27.71 (31.76)     1:58.53 (30.82)
        2:34.85 (36.32)     3:10.72 (35.87)     3:39.97 (29.25)     4:07.92 (27.95)
  8 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:08.62    4:08.62 qQT    
                  26.50       57.10 (30.60)     1:28.22 (31.12)     1:59.41 (31.19)
        2:35.63 (36.22)     3:12.45 (36.82)     3:41.04 (28.59)     4:08.62 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD  4:08.19    4:08.69 qQT    
                  25.95       56.10 (30.15)     1:27.27 (31.17)     1:58.32 (31.05)
        2:35.61 (37.29)     3:12.89 (37.28)     3:41.56 (28.67)     4:08.69 (27.13)
 10 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:05.73    4:08.83 qQT    
                  26.29       56.74 (30.45)     1:27.42 (30.68)     1:57.76 (30.34)
        2:35.28 (37.52)     3:12.77 (37.49)     3:41.31 (28.54)     4:08.83 (27.52)
 11 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:08.62    4:10.10 qQT    
                  26.01       56.68 (30.67)     1:29.74 (33.06)     2:02.16 (32.42)
        2:36.76 (34.60)     3:11.92 (35.16)     3:41.55 (29.63)     4:10.10 (28.55)
 12 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:08.35    4:10.65 qQT    
                  26.76       57.06 (30.30)     1:28.15 (31.09)     1:59.40 (31.25)
        2:35.02 (35.62)     3:11.62 (36.60)     3:41.18 (29.56)     4:10.65 (29.47)
 13 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:06.25    4:11.45 qQT    
                  25.84       55.99 (30.15)     1:28.45 (32.46)     2:00.51 (32.06)
        2:36.55 (36.04)     3:13.52 (36.97)     3:43.40 (29.88)     4:11.45 (28.05)
 14 Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:08.52    4:12.20 qQT    
                  26.15       56.18 (30.03)     1:27.56 (31.38)     1:58.56 (31.00)
        2:35.66 (37.10)     3:13.17 (37.51)     3:43.17 (30.00)     4:12.20 (29.03)
 15 Merke, Matthew J          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:08.36    4:12.78 qQT    
                  26.07       56.80 (30.73)     1:29.18 (32.38)     2:02.20 (33.02)
        2:40.01 (37.81)     3:18.02 (38.01)     3:45.84 (27.82)     4:12.78 (26.94)
 16 Grocholski, Alexander J   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:14.10    4:13.92 qQT    
                  26.94       57.94 (31.00)     1:30.54 (32.60)     2:02.78 (32.24)
        2:38.57 (35.79)     3:15.67 (37.10)     3:45.73 (30.06)     4:13.92 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ament, Linus A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.78    4:14.14 qQT    
                  28.41     1:00.65 (32.24)     1:32.25 (31.60)     2:03.65 (31.40)
        2:40.84 (37.19)     3:17.59 (36.75)     3:46.46 (28.87)     4:14.14 (27.68)
 18 Feltrin, Matheus P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:16.84    4:14.30 qQT    
                  26.05       55.86 (29.81)     1:28.02 (32.16)     2:00.35 (32.33)
        2:36.55 (36.20)     3:13.83 (37.28)     3:44.37 (30.54)     4:14.30 (29.93)
 19 Chmielenski, Ryan A       18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:09.83    4:14.81 qQT    
                  26.65       57.61 (30.96)     1:29.38 (31.77)     2:02.22 (32.84)
        2:38.98 (36.76)     3:16.99 (38.01)     3:45.61 (28.62)     4:14.81 (29.20)
 20 Koloc, Henry T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:14.65    4:15.34 q      
                  27.01       57.39 (30.38)     1:29.36 (31.97)     2:01.54 (32.18)
        2:36.73 (35.19)     3:13.43 (36.70)     3:44.51 (31.08)     4:15.34 (30.83)
 21 Metzgar, Ian R            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:18.37    4:15.59 q      
                  26.90       59.10 (32.20)     1:32.23 (33.13)     2:04.53 (32.30)
        2:43.20 (38.67)     3:20.40 (37.20)     3:48.57 (28.17)     4:15.59 (27.02)
 22 Deppe, John R             15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:14.28    4:15.83 q      
                  26.39       57.56 (31.17)     1:30.82 (33.26)     2:03.97 (33.15)
        2:40.20 (36.23)     3:17.52 (37.32)     3:47.44 (29.92)     4:15.83 (28.39)
 23 Grimenstein, Joshua A     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:14.59    4:16.06 q      
                  26.76       58.09 (31.33)     1:29.51 (31.42)     2:00.20 (30.69)
        2:39.10 (38.90)     3:18.14 (39.04)     3:47.71 (29.57)     4:16.06 (28.35)
 24 Gilbert, Peter D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:06.55    4:16.81 q      
                  26.53       57.02 (30.49)     1:28.61 (31.59)     1:59.44 (30.83)
        2:38.39 (38.95)     3:17.89 (39.50)     3:47.90 (30.01)     4:16.81 (28.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:08.24    4:16.84        
                  27.28       57.98 (30.70)     1:30.35 (32.37)     2:02.11 (31.76)
        2:40.45 (38.34)     3:19.30 (38.85)     3:48.95 (29.65)     4:16.84 (27.89)
 26 Doan, Jason               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.73    4:17.01        
                  25.93       55.65 (29.72)     1:28.81 (33.16)     2:02.21 (33.40)
        2:36.79 (34.58)     3:13.91 (37.12)     3:46.08 (32.17)     4:17.01 (30.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wood, Colin J             17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:12.04    4:17.43        
                  27.17       57.68 (30.51)     1:31.46 (33.78)     2:05.59 (34.13)
        2:42.18 (36.59)     3:19.87 (37.69)     3:49.27 (29.40)     4:17.43 (28.16)
 28 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:10.80    4:18.21        
                  26.69       57.74 (31.05)     1:31.82 (34.08)     2:04.72 (32.90)
        2:42.34 (37.62)     3:20.30 (37.96)     3:49.92 (29.62)     4:18.21 (28.29)
 29 Kissel, James T           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:20.02    4:18.28        
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:31.49 (33.29)     2:04.45 (32.96)
        2:42.10 (37.65)     3:19.46 (37.36)     3:49.44 (29.98)     4:18.28 (28.84)
 30 Connor, William P         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:10.51    4:18.45        
                  27.17       59.63 (32.46)     1:32.33 (32.70)     2:05.85 (33.52)
        2:43.63 (37.78)     3:21.55 (37.92)     3:50.93 (29.38)     4:18.45 (27.52)
 31 Isman, Daniel M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:17.16    4:19.14        
                  27.22       57.99 (30.77)     1:32.40 (34.41)     2:05.99 (33.59)
        2:40.93 (34.94)     3:17.51 (36.58)     3:48.92 (31.41)     4:19.14 (30.22)
 32 Carper, Matt J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:39.54    4:19.62        
                  28.79     1:00.78 (31.99)     1:35.32 (34.54)     2:09.10 (33.78)
        2:44.03 (34.93)     3:19.76 (35.73)     3:51.05 (31.29)     4:19.62 (28.57)
 33 Berner, Zachary R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:18.96    4:20.16        
                  26.89       58.30 (31.41)     1:31.70 (33.40)     2:03.82 (32.12)
        2:41.93 (38.11)     3:20.74 (38.81)     3:51.32 (30.58)     4:20.16 (28.84)
 34 Hartman, Luke P           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:11.31    4:20.20        
                  28.03       58.20 (30.17)     1:31.01 (32.81)     2:04.12 (33.11)
        2:43.26 (39.14)     3:22.16 (38.90)     3:51.15 (28.99)     4:20.20 (29.05)
 35 Conroy, Charlie L         15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:42.05    4:21.08        
                  26.64       56.86 (30.22)     1:29.90 (33.04)     2:02.12 (32.22)
        2:41.83 (39.71)     3:21.06 (39.23)     3:51.77 (30.71)     4:21.08 (29.31)
 36 Friedlander, Liam G       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:20.77    4:21.46        
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)     1:31.43 (34.63)     2:05.56 (34.13)
        2:44.02 (38.46)     3:22.93 (38.91)     3:52.80 (29.87)     4:21.46 (28.66)
 37 Burns, Kevin R            16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  4:17.54    4:22.02        
                  26.40       57.03 (30.63)     1:31.48 (34.45)     2:05.57 (34.09)
        2:43.04 (37.47)     3:21.03 (37.99)     3:52.34 (31.31)     4:22.02 (29.68)
 38 Howell, Owen Y            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:14.06    4:22.56        
                  27.05       58.95 (31.90)     1:32.85 (33.90)     2:07.32 (34.47)
        2:45.00 (37.68)     3:21.35 (36.35)     3:52.66 (31.31)     4:22.56 (29.90)
 39 Pieklo, Joseph M          19 Frederick Area S-MD  4:15.99    4:23.23        
                  25.89       56.32 (30.43)     1:31.61 (35.29)     2:05.54 (33.93)
        2:42.80 (37.26)     3:21.06 (38.26)     3:52.71 (31.65)     4:23.23 (30.52)
 40 Kim, Brandon M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:20.30    4:26.05        
                  27.10       57.32 (30.22)     1:31.26 (33.94)     2:04.68 (33.42)
        2:43.99 (39.31)     3:24.10 (40.11)     3:55.52 (31.42)     4:26.05 (30.53)
 41 Chen, Conan C             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:29.72    4:32.54        
                  26.93       58.89 (31.96)     1:34.47 (35.58)     2:09.75 (35.28)
        2:46.50 (36.75)     3:25.30 (38.80)     3:59.62 (34.32)     4:32.54 (32.92)
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 7:18.32   3/26/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         C Morris, N. Beale, K. Offutt, K. Surhoff         
                7:36.39  FUT Futures LCM
                8:05.39  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      7:27.39    7:36.33 FUT     40  
     1) Klingensmith, Hanna L 14        2) Connors, Kaitlyn E 17          
     3) Poe, Zoe C 16                   4) Nardozzi, Elise M 16           
                  26.43       55.97 (55.97)   1:25.92 (1:25.92)   1:55.59 (1:55.59)
        2:21.06 (25.47)     2:49.33 (53.74)   3:18.90 (1:23.31)   3:48.01 (1:52.42)
        4:14.68 (26.67)     4:43.84 (55.83)   5:14.44 (1:26.43)   5:45.50 (1:57.49)
        6:11.55 (26.05)     6:39.77 (54.27)   7:08.21 (1:22.71)   7:36.33 (1:50.83)
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:34.37    7:36.54 QT      34  
     1) Knopsnyder, Ava N 15            2) Mellinger, Ashley E 13         
     3) Friedlander, Ellie S 17         4) Landis, Dru K 13               
                  25.89       54.73 (54.73)   1:23.94 (1:23.94)   1:53.07 (1:53.07)
        2:18.76 (25.69)     2:48.05 (54.98)   3:17.48 (1:24.41)   3:46.46 (1:53.39)
        4:12.73 (26.27)     4:41.96 (55.50)   5:12.19 (1:25.73)   5:41.74 (1:55.28)
        6:07.35 (25.61)     6:36.66 (54.92)   7:06.91 (1:25.17)   7:36.54 (1:54.80)
  3 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               7:37.54    7:44.13 QT      32  
     1) Haugen, Emily A 17              2) Heilen, Sophia M 18            
     3) Cornwell, Jamie G 17            4) Martel, Alyssa A 16            
                  26.88       56.56 (56.56)   1:27.13 (1:27.13)   1:57.28 (1:57.28)
        2:15.60 (18.32)     2:53.69 (56.41)   3:24.29 (1:27.01)   3:53.97 (1:56.69)
        4:19.75 (25.78)     4:48.74 (54.77)   5:18.86 (1:24.89)   5:48.97 (1:55.00)
        6:15.47 (26.50)     6:44.41 (55.44)   7:14.36 (1:25.39)   7:44.13 (1:55.16)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            7:45.82    7:47.10 QT      30  
     1) Shao, Sophie W 17               2) Schrecongost, Alexis G 18      
     3) O'Toole, Payton E 16            4) Kelley, Maeve E 16             
                  26.74       56.78 (56.78)   1:26.69 (1:26.69)   1:56.19 (1:56.19)
        2:22.81 (26.62)     2:52.57 (56.38)   3:23.92 (1:27.73)   3:55.27 (1:59.08)
        4:20.88 (25.61)     4:49.81 (54.54)   5:19.77 (1:24.50)   5:50.49 (1:55.22)
        6:16.83 (26.34)     6:46.44 (55.95)   7:16.92 (1:26.43)   7:47.10 (1:56.61)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          7:06.69    7:49.65 QT      28  
     1) Sawwa, Alexia N 15              2) Frick, Gwyneth L 15            
     3) Buckley, Emily C 16             4) Sagle, Alyssa K 13             
                  26.45       55.70 (55.70)   1:26.09 (1:26.09)   1:56.93 (1:56.93)
        2:22.75 (25.82)     2:52.19 (55.26)   3:22.58 (1:25.65)   3:52.18 (1:55.25)
        4:18.80 (26.62)     4:49.25 (57.07)   5:21.13 (1:28.95)   5:53.05 (2:00.87)
        6:19.24 (26.19)     6:49.22 (56.17)   7:19.71 (1:26.66)   7:49.65 (1:56.60)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:51.32    7:50.72 QT      26  
     1) Guillot, Norah C 17             2) Baldwin, Ava S 15              
     3) Llamas, Mia C 17                4) Badgley, Annabelle B 16        
                  26.57       55.55 (55.55)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:23.17 (26.39)     2:52.68 (55.90)   3:22.91 (1:26.13)   3:52.39 (1:55.61)
        4:18.59 (26.20)     4:48.59 (56.20)   5:20.02 (1:27.63)   5:50.45 (1:58.06)
        6:18.03 (27.58)     6:48.35 (57.90)   7:19.39 (1:28.94)   7:50.72 (2:00.27)
  7 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             7:51.82    7:50.75 QT      24  
     1) Polucha, Olivia K 17            2) Whiteman, Eden H 18            
     3) Feliz, Mary K 16                4) Monaldo, Aliza F 15            
                  27.65       58.09 (58.09)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:26.58 (26.34)     2:56.66 (56.42)   3:27.92 (1:27.68)   3:59.54 (1:59.30)
        4:25.66 (26.12)     4:54.63 (55.09)   5:24.80 (1:25.26)   5:55.14 (1:55.60)
        6:21.08 (25.94)     6:50.11 (54.97)   7:20.39 (1:25.25)   7:50.75 (1:55.61)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:40.55    7:52.56 QT      22  
     1) Fritz, Delia R 16               2) Baird, Elena N 18              
     3) Webb, Natalie I 16              4) Stubner, Madeleine M 16        
                  26.88       56.24 (56.24)   1:26.65 (1:26.65)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:15.19 (18.04)     2:54.95 (57.80)   3:26.07 (1:28.92)   3:56.70 (1:59.55)
        4:23.66 (26.96)     4:53.20 (56.50)   5:23.33 (1:26.63)   5:53.68 (1:56.98)
        6:21.16 (27.48)     6:50.83 (57.15)   7:21.28 (1:27.60)   7:52.56 (1:58.88)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          7:25.32    7:54.51 QT      18  
     1) Santino, Victoria M 15          2) Frick, Kalina B 17             
     3) Macik, Jane E 16                4) Witt, Madalyn L 14             
                  27.26       56.77 (56.77)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:57.29 (1:57.29)
        2:23.25 (25.96)     2:52.89 (55.60)   3:23.95 (1:26.66)   3:55.11 (1:57.82)
        4:21.73 (26.62)     4:52.28 (57.17)   5:23.92 (1:28.81)   5:54.55 (1:59.44)
        6:21.36 (26.81)     6:51.83 (57.28)   7:23.71 (1:29.16)   7:54.51 (1:59.96)
 10 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 7:53.13    7:54.90 QT      14  
     1) Berg, Madeline M 15             2) Connors, Emily E 15            
     3) Baiano, Gabriella L 18          4) Tomasic, Megan K 17            
                  27.51       57.25 (57.25)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:56.63 (1:56.63)
        2:23.29 (26.66)     2:54.55 (57.92)   3:25.55 (1:28.92)   3:56.77 (2:00.14)
        4:23.81 (27.04)     4:54.45 (57.68)   5:26.26 (1:29.49)   5:57.77 (2:01.00)
        6:23.85 (26.08)     6:53.42 (55.65)   7:23.68 (1:25.91)   7:54.90 (1:57.13)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:29.13    7:55.60 QT      12  
     1) Waugh, Olivia F 15              2) Huffstutler, Anabel H 16       
     3) Rieger, Annika L 15             4) Schuman, Miranda A 17          
                  27.48       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.36 (1:57.36)
        2:24.19 (26.83)     2:53.67 (56.31)   3:24.39 (1:27.03)   3:54.88 (1:57.52)
        4:21.57 (26.69)     4:51.33 (56.45)   5:22.32 (1:27.44)   5:53.64 (1:58.76)
        6:21.10 (27.46)     6:52.09 (58.45)   7:23.94 (1:30.30)   7:55.60 (2:01.96)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      7:29.38    7:57.02 QT      10  
     1) Elliott, Sophie C 17            2) Wu, Joyce 17                   
     3) Liu, Annie H 16                 4) Li, Anna W 16                  
                  27.20       57.55 (57.55)   1:28.96 (1:28.96)   2:00.14 (2:00.14)
        2:26.90 (26.76)     2:56.98 (56.84)   3:27.73 (1:27.59)   3:58.11 (1:57.97)
        4:24.75 (26.64)     4:54.81 (56.70)   5:26.39 (1:28.28)   5:57.97 (1:59.86)
        6:23.71 (25.74)     6:54.30 (56.33)   7:25.85 (1:27.88)   7:57.02 (1:59.05)
 13 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:53.62    7:58.14 QT       8  
     1) Shinnick, Brooke C 18           2) Celtnieks, Penelope R 17       
     3) Chason, Claire B 16             4) Lankford, Theresa M 16         
                  28.21       59.34 (59.34)   1:31.62 (1:31.62)   2:03.19 (2:03.19)
        2:29.01 (25.82)     2:58.26 (55.07)   3:28.85 (1:25.66)   3:59.21 (1:56.02)
        4:25.62 (26.41)     4:56.17 (56.96)   5:28.58 (1:29.37)   6:00.56 (2:01.35)
        6:26.87 (26.31)     6:57.10 (56.54)   7:28.03 (1:27.47)   7:58.14 (1:57.58)
 14 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              7:55.00    7:58.16 QT       6  
     1) Parry, Kayla G 16               2) Steckiel, Abigail G 17         
     3) Roberts, Madalee E 15           4) Johnson, Adelaide C 13         
                  27.36       57.81 (57.81)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.12 (1:59.12)
        2:25.65 (26.53)     2:55.30 (56.18)   3:26.19 (1:27.07)   3:56.99 (1:57.87)
        4:24.34 (27.35)     4:55.23 (58.24)   5:27.19 (1:30.20)   5:57.57 (2:00.58)
        6:23.99 (26.42)     6:54.25 (56.68)   7:26.20 (1:28.63)   7:58.16 (2:00.59)
 15 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:57.52    8:00.53 QT       4  
     1) Mostofi, Addison B 15           2) Goetcheus, Liza J 17           
     3) Simmons, Madeleine E 14         4) Jackson, Elizabeth K 15        
                  26.50       55.22 (55.22)   1:25.16 (1:25.16)   1:55.76 (1:55.76)
        2:11.64 (15.88)     2:54.06 (58.30)   3:24.92 (1:29.16)   3:55.81 (2:00.05)
        4:22.73 (26.92)     4:53.94 (58.13)   5:25.78 (1:29.97)   5:57.42 (2:01.61)
        6:25.45 (28.03)     6:57.28 (59.86)   7:29.10 (1:31.68)   8:00.53 (2:03.11)
 16 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            8:00.66    8:01.59 QT       2  
     1) Routzahn, Sophia M 17           2) Edsall, Heather B 14           
     3) Carliss, Sophia E 15            4) Colvard, Chloe T 16            
                  26.66       56.10 (56.10)   1:27.05 (1:27.05)   1:58.05 (1:58.05)
        2:24.86 (26.81)     2:55.92 (57.87)   3:28.92 (1:30.87)   4:02.14 (2:04.09)
        4:29.86 (27.72)     5:01.08 (58.94)   5:32.62 (1:30.48)   6:03.27 (2:01.13)
        6:30.20 (26.93)     6:59.99 (56.72)   7:30.64 (1:27.37)   8:01.59 (1:58.32)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    7:46.43    8:16.25        
     1) Thornton, Kira N 16             2) Read, Colleen E 15             
     3) Schone, Liliana C 18            4) Cleaver, Megan A 16            
                  27.68       59.38 (59.38)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:06.33 (2:06.33)
        2:33.67 (27.34)     3:04.62 (58.29)   3:37.16 (1:30.83)   4:09.62 (2:03.29)
        4:36.69 (27.07)     5:07.54 (57.92)   5:38.65 (1:29.03)   6:10.11 (2:00.49)
        6:39.31 (29.20)   7:11.89 (1:01.78)   7:44.61 (1:34.50)   8:16.25 (2:06.14)
 18 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:58.02    8:19.79        
     1) Cronan, Hailey M 16             2) Freund, Gabrielle J 15         
     3) Draminski, Tessa R 14           4) Stephan, Ainsley M 13          
                  28.13       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:02.42 (2:02.42)
        2:30.83 (28.41)   3:03.61 (1:01.19)   3:38.20 (1:35.78)   4:13.09 (2:10.67)
        4:39.97 (26.88)     5:11.15 (58.06)   5:44.99 (1:31.90)   6:18.56 (2:05.47)
        6:46.31 (27.75)     7:17.28 (58.72)   7:48.99 (1:30.43)   8:19.79 (2:01.23)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 6:42.83   3/13/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         P. Fittin, C. Signorin, W. Mullins, N. Hayet      
                6:58.59  FUT Futures LCM
                7:22.39  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               6:51.28    6:54.16 FUT     40  
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 18            2) Hoban, Owen M 16               
     3) Verosko, John G 18              4) Huffman, Benjamin C 17         
                  23.38       50.09 (50.09)   1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)
        2:03.92 (19.03)     2:35.08 (50.19)   3:01.85 (1:16.96)   3:28.39 (1:43.50)
        3:52.01 (23.62)     4:17.80 (49.41)   4:45.12 (1:16.73)   5:11.95 (1:43.56)
        5:35.67 (23.72)     6:01.55 (49.60)   6:27.74 (1:15.79)   6:54.16 (1:42.21)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          6:39.82    7:00.38 QT      34  
     1) Ingraham, Evan M 15             2) Crown, Alex J 16               
     3) Orlic, Xavier J 17              4) Tishler, Jackson D 15          
                  23.76       50.53 (50.53)   1:17.95 (1:17.95)   1:45.37 (1:45.37)
        2:08.32 (22.95)     2:34.46 (49.09)   3:01.70 (1:16.33)   3:29.58 (1:44.21)
        3:53.20 (23.62)     4:19.43 (49.85)   4:46.63 (1:17.05)   5:13.89 (1:44.31)
        5:37.43 (23.54)     6:04.12 (50.23)   6:32.21 (1:18.32)   7:00.38 (1:46.49)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     7:04.32    7:01.44 QT      32  
     1) Bureau, Lucas A 27              2) Trout, Joseph E 17             
     3) Babcock, Elias T 17             4) Nussbaum, Jack I 16            
                  22.70       47.94 (47.94)   1:13.50 (1:13.50)   1:38.63 (1:38.63)
        2:02.25 (23.62)     2:29.16 (50.53)   2:56.65 (1:18.02)   3:24.06 (1:45.43)
        3:48.58 (24.52)     4:16.82 (52.76)   4:45.86 (1:21.80)   5:14.19 (1:50.13)
        5:38.36 (24.17)     6:05.12 (50.93)   6:32.92 (1:18.73)   7:01.44 (1:47.25)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          6:45.55    7:02.73 QT      30  
     1) Kang, Albert 17                 2) Shankle, Christopher S 17      
     3) Lane, Colby A 17                4) Char, Andrew T 15              
                  23.79       50.11 (50.11)   1:17.44 (1:17.44)   1:45.16 (1:45.16)
        2:09.07 (23.91)     2:36.01 (50.85)   3:04.13 (1:18.97)   3:32.84 (1:47.68)
        3:56.28 (23.44)     4:22.93 (50.09)   4:50.86 (1:18.02)   5:18.76 (1:45.92)
        5:42.63 (23.87)     6:08.28 (49.52)   6:35.69 (1:16.93)   7:02.73 (1:43.97)
  5 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               6:59.98    7:02.75 QT      28  
     1) Friend, Andre J 16              2) Firtag, Benjamin J 18          
     3) Jensen, Matthew D 15            4) Gilbert, Peter D 17            
                  24.26       51.12 (51.12)   1:18.86 (1:18.86)   1:47.46 (1:47.46)
        2:11.23 (23.77)     2:37.75 (50.29)   3:05.13 (1:17.67)   3:32.63 (1:45.17)
        3:55.51 (22.88)     4:22.32 (49.69)   4:50.11 (1:17.48)   5:18.04 (1:45.41)
        5:41.84 (23.80)     6:08.31 (50.27)   6:35.67 (1:17.63)   7:02.75 (1:44.71)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:12.73    7:03.22 QT      26  
     1) Troy, William E 17              2) Metzgar, Ian R 16              
     3) Sanchez, Jayden J 16            4) Shonk, Ethan H 17              
                  23.69       50.75 (50.75)   1:19.13 (1:19.13)   1:47.73 (1:47.73)
        2:10.94 (23.21)     2:37.58 (49.85)   3:05.36 (1:17.63)   3:32.10 (1:44.37)
        3:55.70 (23.60)     4:22.55 (50.45)   4:51.19 (1:19.09)   5:19.28 (1:47.18)
        5:42.06 (22.78)     6:08.32 (49.04)   6:35.88 (1:16.60)   7:03.22 (1:43.94)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:01.80    7:04.30 QT      24  
     1) Shinnick, Cameron R 18          2) Davies, Cody J 16              
     3) Clancy, Ryan A 17               4) Snyder, Kevin R 17             
                  23.98       50.08 (50.08)   1:17.17 (1:17.17)   1:44.64 (1:44.64)
        2:01.10 (16.46)     2:35.16 (50.52)   3:04.32 (1:19.68)   3:33.84 (1:49.20)
        3:57.55 (23.71)     4:24.47 (50.63)   4:51.90 (1:18.06)   5:18.99 (1:45.15)
        5:42.30 (23.31)     6:09.12 (50.13)   6:36.77 (1:17.78)   7:04.30 (1:45.31)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      7:04.87    7:05.02 QT      22  
     1) Purcell, Matthew A 17           2) Schuster, Zachary V 15         
     3) Long, Noah E 16                 4) Hartman, Luke P 15             
                  24.81       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:46.41 (1:46.41)
        2:10.61 (24.20)     2:37.20 (50.79)   3:05.03 (1:18.62)   3:32.03 (1:45.62)
        3:56.22 (24.19)     4:22.79 (50.76)   4:50.12 (1:18.09)   5:18.82 (1:46.79)
        5:43.26 (24.44)     6:09.67 (50.85)   6:37.23 (1:18.41)   7:05.02 (1:46.20)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      6:55.63    7:07.37 QT      18  
     1) Fulton, Caelan J 17             2) Staggs, Erik C 16              
     3) Hernandez, Joshua E 18          4) Feltrin, Matheus P 16          
                  23.93       50.18 (50.18)   1:17.25 (1:17.25)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:09.53 (24.59)     2:36.85 (51.91)   3:04.73 (1:19.79)   3:32.55 (1:47.61)
        3:57.23 (24.68)     4:25.07 (52.52)   4:53.58 (1:21.03)   5:21.26 (1:48.71)
        5:44.99 (23.73)     6:11.92 (50.66)   6:39.21 (1:17.95)   7:07.37 (1:46.11)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    6:48.31    7:10.65 QT      14  
     1) Church, Anderson N 16           2) Rayson, Liam C 16              
     3) Harris, Samuel R 16             4) Bunn, Christopher J 18         
                  23.64       49.60 (49.60)   1:16.45 (1:16.45)   1:43.65 (1:43.65)
        2:08.29 (24.64)     2:35.69 (52.04)   3:05.02 (1:21.37)   3:34.78 (1:51.13)
        3:58.20 (23.42)     4:24.41 (49.63)   4:52.17 (1:17.39)   5:20.28 (1:45.50)
        5:44.90 (24.62)     6:12.20 (51.92)   6:41.12 (1:20.84)   7:10.65 (1:50.37)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      7:04.00    7:14.20 QT      12  
     1) Quiroga, Lucas E 16             2) Keeler, Chase W 15             
     3) Kissel, James T 17              4) Erkan, Aydin D 16              
                  24.44       51.72 (51.72)   1:20.75 (1:20.75)   1:49.62 (1:49.62)
        2:14.26 (24.64)     2:41.85 (52.23)   3:09.61 (1:19.99)   3:37.40 (1:47.78)
        4:02.67 (25.27)     4:30.21 (52.81)   4:58.36 (1:20.96)   5:25.51 (1:48.11)
        5:50.49 (24.98)     6:18.10 (52.59)   6:46.22 (1:20.71)   7:14.20 (1:48.69)
 12 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    6:56.05    7:15.31 QT      10  
     1) Ross, Jayson C 15               2) Bordovsky, Joshua J 16         
     3) Peterson, Jonathan T 17         4) Weber, William D 15            
                  25.23       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.70 (1:20.70)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:12.80 (23.41)     2:40.24 (50.85)   3:08.07 (1:18.68)   3:36.18 (1:46.79)
        3:59.91 (23.73)     4:26.51 (50.33)   4:54.87 (1:18.69)   5:24.45 (1:48.27)
        5:48.18 (23.73)     6:16.23 (51.78)   6:45.75 (1:21.30)   7:15.31 (1:50.86)
 13 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                        7:19.49    7:17.51 QT       8  
     1) Din, Daryn K 14                 2) Pankov, Kirill 18              
     3) Grigoryev, Daniel 18            4) Shats, Nicholas 16             
                  24.31       51.64 (51.64)   1:20.54 (1:20.54)   1:49.95 (1:49.95)
        2:13.06 (23.11)     2:38.90 (48.95)   3:05.94 (1:15.99)   3:33.70 (1:43.75)
        3:57.80 (24.10)     4:25.00 (51.30)   4:53.64 (1:19.94)   5:22.24 (1:48.54)
        5:47.30 (25.06)     6:16.17 (53.93)   6:46.94 (1:24.70)   7:17.51 (1:55.27)
 14 YMCA of Hagerstown-MD  'A'                  7:15.85    7:18.06 QT       6  
     1) Martin, Jack S 18               2) Kaczmark, Alex J 14            
     3) Kahsay, Daniel I 17             4) Hoang, Jackson M 16            
                  24.01       51.23 (51.23)   1:20.50 (1:20.50)   1:50.61 (1:50.61)
        2:15.13 (24.52)     2:42.79 (52.18)   3:11.86 (1:21.25)   3:41.02 (1:50.41)
        4:06.06 (25.04)     4:34.28 (53.26)   5:03.55 (1:22.53)   5:32.51 (1:51.49)
        5:56.44 (23.93)     6:23.42 (50.91)   6:50.70 (1:18.19)   7:18.06 (1:45.55)
 15 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            7:15.51    7:19.92 QT       4  
     1) Schreiber, Jack C 18            2) Miner, Daniel A 16             
     3) Pieklo, Joseph M 19             4) Schattenberg, Benjamin C 18    
                  24.83       53.20 (53.20)   1:22.86 (1:22.86)   1:51.93 (1:51.93)
        2:16.46 (24.53)     2:44.44 (52.51)   3:15.03 (1:23.10)   3:46.17 (1:54.24)
        4:10.36 (24.19)     4:38.29 (52.12)   5:07.26 (1:21.09)   5:36.45 (1:50.28)
        6:00.35 (23.90)     6:27.25 (50.80)   6:54.14 (1:17.69)   7:19.92 (1:43.47)
 16 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       7:16.48    7:20.25 QT       2  
     1) Macmillan, Cameron A 16         2) Otten, Tristan B 14            
     3) Hartman, Alexander R 16         4) McArthur, Jeffrey M 15         
                  24.91       52.08 (52.08)   1:19.66 (1:19.66)   1:47.25 (1:47.25)
        2:03.63 (16.38)     2:39.30 (52.05)   3:09.28 (1:22.03)   3:39.41 (1:52.16)
        4:04.52 (25.11)     4:32.89 (53.48)   5:02.20 (1:22.79)   5:30.97 (1:51.56)
        5:55.87 (24.90)     6:23.73 (52.76)   6:52.30 (1:21.33)   7:20.25 (1:49.28)
 17 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              7:20.92    7:20.90 QT     
     1) Leibfried, Grant T 18           2) Ivanchikov, Daniel D 16        
     3) Moll, John E 14                 4) Jones, Chad B 17               
                  24.56       51.50 (51.50)   1:19.02 (1:19.02)   1:47.84 (1:47.84)
        2:11.77 (23.93)     2:38.65 (50.81)   3:07.23 (1:19.39)   3:36.41 (1:48.57)
        4:01.48 (25.07)     4:30.46 (54.05)   5:00.39 (1:23.98)   5:30.05 (1:53.64)
        5:54.83 (24.78)     6:22.94 (52.89)   6:51.86 (1:21.81)   7:20.90 (1:50.85)
 18 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   7:10.82    7:30.31        
     1) Potter, Noah 15                 2) Svensson, Casper T 14          
     3) Linehan-Reckford, John 17       4) Opipari, Nicolas S 16          
                  25.33       53.42 (53.42)   1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.61 (1:50.61)
        2:15.51 (24.90)     2:43.83 (53.22)   3:13.73 (1:23.12)   3:42.28 (1:51.67)
        4:08.73 (26.45)     4:38.13 (55.85)   5:08.64 (1:26.36)   5:39.07 (1:56.79)
        6:03.27 (24.20)     6:31.42 (52.35)   7:00.54 (1:21.47)   7:30.31 (1:51.24)
 19 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              7:16.78    7:33.82        
     1) Feinberg, Nathan G 16           2) Loughmiller, Maxwell E 17      
     3) Brown, Griffin J 16             4) Burns, Kevin R 16              
                  25.55       53.98 (53.98)   1:23.16 (1:23.16)   1:52.88 (1:52.88)
        2:17.74 (24.86)     2:46.74 (53.86)   3:16.69 (1:23.81)   3:46.32 (1:53.44)
        4:10.73 (24.41)     4:38.77 (52.45)   5:09.27 (1:22.95)   5:40.79 (1:54.47)
        6:06.01 (25.22)     6:34.51 (53.72)   7:04.29 (1:23.50)   7:33.82 (1:53.03)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:43.03   3/10/2007 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         A. Fittin, J. Lee, X. Zhao, A. Miller             
                4:10.29  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:46.97    1:45.25 QT      40  
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 16           2) Hannam, Emma I 17              
     3) Heilen, Sophia M 18             4) Cornwell, Jamie G 17           
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:22.41 (25.11)     1:45.25 (22.84)
  2 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:51.70    1:45.26 QT      34  
     1) Castro, Jade I 17               2) Watschke, Madison L 15         
     3) Workman, Molly L 14             4) Bair, Camryn N 15              
                  25.71       55.85 (30.14)     1:21.26 (25.41)     1:45.26 (24.00)
  3 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:51.64    1:45.41 QT      32  
     1) Bugel, Talia M 17               2) Schrecongost, Alexis G 18      
     3) Shao, Sophie W 17               4) Huang, Isabel S 17             
                  27.12       56.80 (29.68)     1:21.65 (24.85)     1:45.41 (23.76)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:40.23    1:45.90 QT      30  
     1) Frick, Gwyneth L 15             2) Santino, Victoria M 15         
     3) Carter, Madisyn 16              4) Sawwa, Alexia N 15             
                  26.39       56.44 (30.05)     1:21.83 (25.39)     1:45.90 (24.07)
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:55.09    1:46.32 QT      28  
     1) Parry, Kayla G 16               2) Schwartz, Camryn K 14          
     3) Mellinger, Ashley E 13          4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 15           
                  27.34       56.62 (29.28)     1:22.17 (25.55)     1:46.32 (24.15)
  6 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:53.11    1:47.08 QT      26  
     1) Nardozzi, Elise M 16            2) Connors, Kaitlyn E 17          
     3) Aidar, Amanda C 16              4) Klingensmith, Hanna L 14       
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)     1:23.37 (25.26)     1:47.08 (23.71)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:57.74    1:47.26 QT      24  
     1) Sheridan, Catherine J 16        2) Curry, Kara A 17               
     3) Zerkle, Alden B 17              4) Newman, Sarah B 17             
                  27.40       57.39 (29.99)     1:23.09 (25.70)     1:47.26 (24.17)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:57.14    1:47.80 QT      22  
     1) Liu, Annie H 16                 2) Wu, Joyce 17                   
     3) Li, Anna W 16                   4) Baird, Elena N 18              
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)     1:23.24 (26.47)     1:47.80 (24.56)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:59.10    1:48.99 QT      18  
     1) Gray, Scarlett A 15             2) Bailey, Brooke M 19            
     3) Deabler, Ashley R 18            4) Fatouros, Lauren I 16          
                  28.80       59.07 (30.27)     1:24.71 (25.64)     1:48.99 (24.28)
 10 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:56.94    1:49.17 QT      14  
     1) Connor, Ashley E 15             2) Rothrock, Jessica L 18         
     3) Madison, Kendall E 15           4) Keller, Sophia E 18            
                  28.08       58.25 (30.17)     1:24.13 (25.88)     1:49.17 (25.04)
 11 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:57.52    1:49.64 QT      12  
     1) Sagle, Alyssa K 13              2) Grishaeva, Maria A 15          
     3) Macik, Jane E 16                4) Frick, Kalina B 17             
                  27.44       58.74 (31.30)     1:25.23 (26.49)     1:49.64 (24.41)
 12 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:53.77    1:49.89 QT      10  
     1) Chierico, Stella G 17           2) Truong, Melia S 17             
     3) Peny, Tess S 17                 4) Haugen, Emily A 17             
                  28.25       59.84 (31.59)     1:26.06 (26.22)     1:49.89 (23.83)
 13 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:02.01    1:50.51 QT       8  
     1) McCool, Kiaha M 16              2) Pagett, Mackenzie S 17         
     3) Hein, Alexandra A 15            4) Brownstead, Kelly A 15         
                  27.90       59.24 (31.34)     1:26.34 (27.10)     1:50.51 (24.17)
 14 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:46.82    1:50.77 QT       6  
     1) Read, Colleen E 15              2) Huffstutler, Anabel H 16       
     3) Rieger, Annika L 15             4) Schmeck, Sienna I 16           
                  29.32       59.83 (30.51)     1:26.01 (26.18)     1:50.77 (24.76)
 15 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:58.82    1:50.86 QT       4  
     1) Berg, Madeline M 15             2) Valli, Vanesa V 18             
     3) Connors, Emily E 15             4) Tomasic, Megan K 17            
                  29.83     1:00.29 (30.46)     1:25.67 (25.38)     1:50.86 (25.19)
 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:59.12    1:51.24 QT       2  
     1) Guillot, Norah C 17             2) Fillo, Grace E 16              
     3) Robinson, Tatum A 18            4) Grim, Evelyn M 15              
                  27.35     1:00.41 (33.06)     1:26.63 (26.22)     1:51.24 (24.61)
 17 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:01.39    1:51.78 QT     
     1) Lindgren, Anne M 15             2) Furman, Naomi G 16             
     3) Wakiyama, Kelsey A 18           4) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 16       
                  29.04       58.74 (29.70)     1:25.76 (27.02)     1:51.78 (26.02)
 18 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.92    1:51.92 QT     
     1) McFaden, Amanda J 17            2) Gilligan, Rena A 15            
     3) Little, Anna R 16               4) Gatesman, Molly R 17           
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)     1:27.51 (27.63)     1:51.92 (24.41)
 19 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            4:00.01    1:52.19 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 16             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 17          
     3) Carliss, Sophia E 15            4) Edsall, Heather B 14           
                  28.04       57.45 (29.41)     1:26.33 (28.88)     1:52.19 (25.86)
 20 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:59.47    1:52.29 QT     
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 17         2) Johnson, Adelaide C 13         
     3) Steckiel, Abigail G 17          4) Roberts, Madalee E 15          
                  28.80     1:00.08 (31.28)     1:27.15 (27.07)     1:52.29 (25.14)
 21 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:58.89    1:52.75 QT     
     1) Goetcheus, Liza J 17            2) Jackson, Elizabeth K 15        
     3) Simmons, Madeleine E 14         4) Mostofi, Addison B 15          
                  27.49       59.96 (32.47)     1:27.39 (27.43)     1:52.75 (25.36)
 22 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          4:03.87    1:52.90 QT     
     1) Celtnieks, Penelope R 17        2) Lankford, Theresa M 16         
     3) Shinnick, Brooke C 18           4) Chason, Claire B 16            
                  27.31       58.84 (31.53)     1:27.97 (29.13)     1:52.90 (24.93)
 23 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             4:01.60    1:53.12 QT     
     1) Polucha, Olivia K 17            2) Klemm, Isabella A 17           
     3) Feliz, Mary K 16                4) Monaldo, Aliza F 15            
                  29.93     1:00.94 (31.01)     1:27.53 (26.59)     1:53.12 (25.59)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      4:00.61    1:54.05 QT     
     1) Stubner, Madeleine M 16         2) Venditti, Francesca N 18       
     3) Kenyon, Brooke A 17             4) Webb, Natalie I 16             
                  28.97     1:00.95 (31.98)     1:28.46 (27.51)     1:54.05 (25.59)
 25 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:07.71    1:54.27 QT     
     1) Wilson, Kendal G 17             2) Tyer, Mikayla B 15             
     3) Weker, Zoe M 15                 4) Tyer, Gabrielle N 17           
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)     1:28.24 (27.28)     1:54.27 (26.03)
 26 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:04.08    1:54.29 QT     
     1) Stephan, Ainsley M 13           2) Cronan, Hailey M 16            
     3) Freund, Gabrielle J 15          4) Draminski, Tessa R 14          
                  28.68     1:02.22 (33.54)     1:28.47 (26.25)     1:54.29 (25.82)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:31.73   3/23/2013 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         D Rowe, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall               
                3:45.99  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:25.90    1:30.63#QT      40  
     1) McKenzie, Collin A 18           2) Zhang, Michael G 18            
     3) McKenzie, Malcolm A 16          4) Namakonov, Matvei 19           
                  22.98       47.89 (24.91)     1:10.60 (22.71)     1:30.63 (20.03)
  2 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:22.29    1:31.00#QT      34  
     1) Hoban, Owen M 16                2) Truong, Dawson K 17            
     3) Hochard, Joshua A 18            4) Huffman, Benjamin C 17         
                  23.14       48.08 (24.94)     1:10.11 (22.03)     1:31.00 (20.89)
  3 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.21    1:33.34 QT      32  
     1) Shinnick, Cameron R 18          2) Snyder, Kevin R 17             
     3) Clancy, Ryan A 17               4) Davies, Cody J 16              
                  24.03       40.13 (16.10)     1:12.28 (32.15)     1:33.34 (21.06)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:37.83    1:34.69 QT      30  
     1) Hayburn, Joe J 18               2) Kazzi, Dominic E 18            
     3) Gurri, Niccolo J 15             4) Gurri, Antonio D 17            
                  22.88       49.56 (26.68)     1:13.02 (23.46)     1:34.69 (21.67)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:19.33    1:34.91 QT      28  
     1) Strotheide, Ryan T 17           2) Nguyen, Vincent D 16           
     3) Robinson, Noah K 15             4) Wence, Brayden R 17            
                  24.26       50.85 (26.59)     1:13.54 (22.69)     1:34.91 (21.37)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:31.96    1:35.29 QT      26  
     1) Babcock, Elias T 17             2) Bureau, Lucas A 27             
     3) Wohlford, Hampton R 17          4) Trout, Joseph E 17             
                  24.22       49.01 (24.79)     1:13.18 (24.17)     1:35.29 (22.11)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:20.42    1:36.88 QT      24  
     1) Church, Anderson N 16           2) Weber, William D 15            
     3) Rayson, Liam C 16               4) Ross, Jayson C 15              
                  24.54       51.43 (26.89)     1:15.14 (23.71)     1:36.88 (21.74)
  8 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:32.92    1:37.44 QT      22  
     1) Uhlig, Tyler R 16               2) Erdley, Shawn M 17             
     3) Boone, Carter D 15              4) Brownstead, John R 18          
                  25.74       51.85 (26.11)     1:16.33 (24.48)     1:37.44 (21.11)
  9 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:32.85    1:37.52 QT      18  
     1) Marr, Maximillian P 15          2) Chen, Conan C 15               
     3) Green, Gabriel D 16             4) Yu, Andrew W 15                
                  24.27       51.65 (27.38)     1:14.73 (23.08)     1:37.52 (22.79)
 10 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                        3:37.90    1:37.70 QT      14  
     1) Grigoryev, Daniel 18            2) Pankov, Kirill 18              
     3) Shats, Nicholas 16              4) Din, Daryn K 14                
                  25.70       52.24 (26.54)     1:15.30 (23.06)     1:37.70 (22.40)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.85    1:37.91 QT      12  
     1) Shonk, Ethan H 17               2) Jones, Chad B 17               
     3) Leibfried, Grant T 18           4) Troy, William E 17             
                  24.30       52.02 (27.72)     1:16.15 (24.13)     1:37.91 (21.76)
 12 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:30.11    1:38.01 QT      10  
     1) Purcell, Matthew A 17           2) Robertson, Carter B 14         
     3) Bernard, Colby J 17             4) Schuster, Zachary V 15         
                  24.13       51.23 (27.10)     1:15.80 (24.57)     1:38.01 (22.21)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:25.73    1:38.26 QT       8  
     1) Wool, Max D 18                  2) Wilbur, Brian R 16             
     3) Rankin, Jackson J 16            4) Fulton, Caelan J 17            
                  25.61       52.65 (27.04)     1:15.93 (23.28)     1:38.26 (22.33)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:24.03    1:38.55 QT       6  
     1) Keeler, Chase W 15              2) Wong, Andrew L 16              
     3) Kaiser, Michael J 16            4) Jo, Benjamin W 18              
                  25.75       52.67 (26.92)     1:16.34 (23.67)     1:38.55 (22.21)
 15 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'              3:36.10    1:38.89 QT       4  
     1) Berner, Zachary R 16            2) Foronda, Jolan T 16            
     3) Walters, Robert W 16            4) Diouf, Ibrahima P 15           
                  25.01       52.67 (27.66)     1:16.52 (23.85)     1:38.89 (22.37)
 16 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:23.67    1:39.03 QT       2  
     1) Peterson, Jonathan T 17         2) Widman, Nathan M 15            
     3) Harriot, James M 17             4) Bordovsky, Joshua J 16         
                  25.74       53.27 (27.53)     1:17.18 (23.91)     1:39.03 (21.85)
 17 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:32.48    1:39.26 QT     
     1) Nham, Nathan 18                 2) Newland, Bennett A 17          
     3) Grendysz, Aiden C 14            4) Firtag, Benjamin J 18          
                  25.38       53.83 (28.45)     1:17.77 (23.94)     1:39.26 (21.49)
 18 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:37.66    1:39.71 QT     
     1) Pattada, Aadil T 16             2) Howell, Owen Y 15              
     3) Manelis, Peter A 16             4) Drappatz, Emmanuel M 17        
                  26.23       53.43 (27.20)     1:17.37 (23.94)     1:39.71 (22.34)
 19 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:35.26    1:39.93 QT     
     1) Cortopassi, Dominic L 17        2) Myers, Luke P 15               
     3) Anderson, Eammon K 18           4) Demartino, Leonard N 17        
                  24.05       53.14 (29.09)     1:17.39 (24.25)     1:39.93 (22.54)
 20 Three Rivers Swimming-AM  'A'               3:44.03    1:40.15 QT     
     1) Roth, Joseph C 16               2) Roth, Alexander D 18           
     3) Kline, Samuel E 17              4) Turner, Ryan T 16              
                  23.74       51.29 (27.55)     1:17.86 (26.57)     1:40.15 (22.29)
 21 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:36.79    1:40.47 QT     
     1) Schlor, Logan M 17              2) Panizzi, Josiah D 16           
     3) Schlor, David S 17              4) Wagner, Alex G 17              
                  25.61       53.95 (28.34)     1:17.65 (23.70)     1:40.47 (22.82)
 22 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:34.35    1:40.79 QT     
     1) Schreiber, Jack C 18            2) Demory, Jacob M 17             
     3) Pieklo, Joseph M 19             4) Schattenberg, Benjamin C 18    
                  26.63       55.09 (28.46)     1:19.46 (24.37)     1:40.79 (21.33)
 23 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'            3:43.72    1:41.30 QT     
     1) Ludlow, Ryan T 15               2) Lucas, Max S 24                
     3) Foster, Ben M 19                4) Masiello, John G 16            
                  27.04       54.43 (27.39)     1:19.53 (25.10)     1:41.30 (21.77)
 24 YMCA of Hagerstown-MD  'A'                  3:40.34    1:41.39 QT     
     1) Kahsay, Daniel I 17             2) Martin, Jack S 18              
     3) Hoang, Jackson M 16             4) Kaczmark, Alex J 14            
                  27.29       54.83 (27.54)     1:19.01 (24.18)     1:41.39 (22.38)
 25 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:41.29    1:41.63 QT     
     1) Moll, James M 18                2) Taylor, Ryan A 14              
     3) Sanchez, Jayden J 16            4) Ivanchikov, Daniel D 16        
                  25.23       54.54 (29.31)     1:19.02 (24.48)     1:41.63 (22.61)
 26 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'      3:44.83    1:42.38 QT     
     1) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai P 14      2) Wallace, Nathaniel J 16        
     3) Uriarte Moreira, Frederico 15   4) Joseph, Sulaiman B 14          
                  25.93       54.00 (28.07)     1:19.01 (25.01)     1:42.38 (23.37)
 27 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:43.07    1:42.72 QT     
     1) Reda, Nicholas J 16             2) Burns, Whitten E 15            
     3) Horey, George M 16              4) Clark, McClellan A 14          
                  25.61       53.57 (27.96)     1:19.07 (25.50)     1:42.72 (23.65)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:39.23    1:44.92 QT     
     1) Otten, Tristan B 14             2) Loehr, Aidan W 16              
     3) McArthur, Jeffrey M 15          4) Macmillan, Cameron A 16        
                  27.13       55.99 (28.86)     1:21.65 (25.66)     1:44.92 (23.27)
 29 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:44.94    1:47.71 QT     
     1) LeVesque, Michael C 17          2) Thomas, Reid C 16              
     3) Hoy, Connor W 15                4) Hartman, Alexander R 16        
                  27.67       57.18 (29.51)     1:24.02 (26.84)     1:47.71 (23.69)
 -- Shark Tank Racing Squad-PV  'A'             3:35.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Donovan, Joshua R 15            2) Vollbrecht, Ethan J 17         
     3) Wolf, Caleb W 16                4) Wolf, Joshua K 16              
                  25.38       55.16 (29.78)     1:19.37 (24.21)          DQ (21.79)
 -- Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club-VA  'A'       3:39.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Garver, Ryan A 18               2) Gervase, Shaun J 17            
     3) Couture, Radomyr A 17           4) Lutz, Ian A 14                 
                  26.91       55.11 (28.20)     1:17.36 (22.25)          DQ (21.53)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:31.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Carroll, Christian T 16         2) Hendrickson, Andrew D 17       
     3) Shankle, Christopher S 17       4) O'Shea, William C 14           
                  25.10       51.74 (26.64)     1:15.12 (23.38)          DQ (21.47)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:37.25    1:18.60        
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) McMillan, Max J 15              2) Bowman, Max W 17               
     3) Brooks, Andrejs P 15            4) Fayed, Zachary R 15            
                  25.94       53.41 (27.47)     1:18.60 (25.19)                    
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Heilen, Sophia M    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:04.45    2:02.13 FUT     20  
                  27.30       58.18 (30.88)     1:30.10 (31.92)     2:02.13 (32.03)
  2 Shao, Sophie W      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.25    2:02.47 FUT     17  
                  26.63       56.90 (30.27)     1:28.66 (31.76)     2:02.47 (33.81)
  3 Parry, Kayla G      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.31    2:04.72 FUT     16  
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.30 (32.53)     2:04.72 (32.42)
  4 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.40    2:04.76 FUT     15  
                  27.41       59.04 (31.63)     1:32.05 (33.01)     2:04.76 (32.71)
  5 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:07.70    2:05.77 FUT     14  
                  27.44       58.55 (31.11)     1:31.18 (32.63)     2:05.77 (34.59)
  6 Peny, Tess S        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.65    2:07.33 QT      13  
                  27.86       59.14 (31.28)     1:32.40 (33.26)     2:07.33 (34.93)
  7 Simmons, Madeleine  14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.89    2:08.22 QT      12  
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)     1:34.07 (33.03)     2:08.22 (34.15)
  8 Macik, Jane E       16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.46    2:08.44 QT      11  
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)     1:33.91 (33.25)     2:08.44 (34.53)
Consolation Final
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.28    2:07.68 QT       9  
                  27.99     1:00.38 (32.39)     1:33.83 (33.45)     2:07.68 (33.85)
 10 Dorsey, Emma M      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.34    2:07.72 QT       7  
                  28.55     1:00.21 (31.66)     1:33.16 (32.95)     2:07.72 (34.56)
 11 Zerkle, Alden B     17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.52    2:08.34 QT       6  
                  28.77     1:00.76 (31.99)     1:34.08 (33.32)     2:08.34 (34.26)
 12 Schrecongost, Kira  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.43    2:09.01 QT       5  
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:34.39 (33.33)     2:09.01 (34.62)
 13 Li, Anna W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.43    2:09.90 QT       4  
                  28.95     1:01.67 (32.72)     1:35.19 (33.52)     2:09.90 (34.71)
 14 Karr, Faith A       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:09.83    2:10.34 QT       3  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:10.34 (34.00)
 15 Opitz, Lauren E     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.52    2:10.68 QT       2  
                  29.04     1:02.20 (33.16)     1:36.17 (33.97)     2:10.68 (34.51)
 16 Rothrock, Jessica   18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:09.65    2:11.11 QT       1  
                  29.14     1:01.99 (32.85)     1:36.52 (34.53)     2:11.11 (34.59)
C - Final
 17 Baird, Elena N      18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.59    2:08.73 QT     
                  29.28     1:01.85 (32.57)     1:35.35 (33.50)     2:08.73 (33.38)
 18 Schuman, Miranda A  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.88    2:09.26 QT     
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)     1:34.71 (33.53)     2:09.26 (34.55)
 19 Waugh, Olivia F     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.59    2:09.42 QT     
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)     1:34.87 (33.74)     2:09.42 (34.55)
 20 Wright, Alexia R    17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:11.43    2:10.12 QT     
                  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)     1:35.28 (33.68)     2:10.12 (34.84)
 21 Carter, Madisyn     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.77    2:10.44 QT     
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)     1:36.06 (33.90)     2:10.44 (34.38)
 22 Elliott, Sophie C   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.65    2:13.23        
                  29.59     1:03.29 (33.70)     1:37.96 (34.67)     2:13.23 (35.27)
 23 Owen, Veronika N    15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:11.43    2:13.47        
                  28.16     1:00.82 (32.66)   2:13.47 (1:12.65)                    
 -- Starr, Amelia J     14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:10.76         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)     1:36.82 (33.46)          DQ (34.81)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.00    2:04.31 qFUT   
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:31.21 (32.51)     2:04.31 (33.10)
  2 Heilen, Sophia M          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:01.43    2:04.45 qFUT   
                  28.68       59.73 (31.05)     1:32.26 (32.53)     2:04.45 (32.19)
  3 Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.83    2:05.25 qFUT   
                  27.07       57.92 (30.85)   2:05.25 (1:07.33)                    
  4 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:05.46    2:07.40 qQT    
                  27.48       59.76 (32.28)     1:33.78 (34.02)     2:07.40 (33.62)
  5 Macik, Jane E             16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.31    2:07.46 qQT    
                  28.87     1:01.02 (32.15)     1:33.92 (32.90)     2:07.46 (33.54)
  6 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:06.47    2:07.70 qQT    
                  27.69       59.30 (31.61)     1:32.64 (33.34)     2:07.70 (35.06)
  7 Simmons, Madeleine E      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:05.22    2:07.89 qQT    
                  28.40     1:00.50 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.34)     2:07.89 (34.05)
  8 Peny, Tess S              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.19    2:08.65 qQT    
                  16.13     1:00.67 (44.54)   2:08.65 (1:07.98)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.78    2:09.28 qQT    
                  28.22     1:00.90 (32.68)     1:34.52 (33.62)     2:09.28 (34.76)
 10 Dorsey, Emma M            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.48    2:09.34 qQT    
                  28.65     1:01.23 (32.58)     1:34.93 (33.70)     2:09.34 (34.41)
 11 Opitz, Lauren E           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.65    2:09.52 qQT    
                  28.81     1:01.33 (32.52)     1:34.94 (33.61)     2:09.52 (34.58)
 12 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:07.96    2:09.65 qQT    
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)     1:34.25 (33.88)     2:09.65 (35.40)
 13 Karr, Faith A             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.71    2:09.83 qQT    
                  29.46     1:02.63 (33.17)     1:36.25 (33.62)     2:09.83 (33.58)
 14 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.17    2:10.43 qQT    
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)     1:35.28 (33.87)     2:10.43 (35.15)
 14 Schrecongost, Kira M      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.81    2:10.43 qQT    
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:34.47 (33.58)     2:10.43 (35.96)
 16 Zerkle, Alden B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.43    2:10.52 qQT    
                  28.15     1:00.41 (32.26)     1:34.69 (34.28)     2:10.52 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Elliott, Sophie C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.93    2:10.65 qQT    
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:36.70 (34.00)     2:10.65 (33.95)
 18 Starr, Amelia J           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.51    2:10.76 qQT    
                  30.13     1:03.23 (33.10)     1:35.95 (32.72)     2:10.76 (34.81)
 19 Carter, Madisyn           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.61    2:10.77 qQT    
                  29.05     1:01.80 (32.75)     1:35.97 (34.17)     2:10.77 (34.80)
 20 Schuman, Miranda A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.65    2:10.88 qQT    
                  29.43     1:02.09 (32.66)     1:36.20 (34.11)     2:10.88 (34.68)
 21 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:12.86    2:11.43 qQT    
                  27.99     1:00.96 (32.97)   2:11.43 (1:10.47)                    
 21 Wright, Alexia R          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:09.45    2:11.43 qQT    
                  28.19     1:00.20 (32.01)     1:34.57 (34.37)     2:11.43 (36.86)
 23 Baird, Elena N            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.90    2:11.59 qQT    
                  28.96     1:01.72 (32.76)     1:36.14 (34.42)     2:11.59 (35.45)
 23 Waugh, Olivia F           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.93    2:11.59 qQT    
                  28.74     1:00.71 (31.97)     1:34.79 (34.08)     2:11.59 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kenyon, Brooke A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.81    2:11.64 QT     
                  29.55     1:02.40 (32.85)     1:36.78 (34.38)     2:11.64 (34.86)
 26 Shinnick, Brooke C        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:10.17    2:11.82 QT     
                  29.55     1:02.71 (33.16)     1:37.26 (34.55)     2:11.82 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robinson, Tatum A         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:08.60    2:11.99 QT     
                  28.57     1:01.00 (32.43)     1:34.86 (33.86)     2:11.99 (37.13)
 28 Kelley, Maeve E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.13    2:12.05 QT     
                  29.41     1:03.31 (33.90)     1:37.80 (34.49)     2:12.05 (34.25)
 29 Goetcheus, Liza J         17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.65    2:12.16        
                  29.74     1:03.60 (33.86)     1:38.13 (34.53)     2:12.16 (34.03)
 30 Lindgren, Anne M          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:11.24    2:12.81        
                  28.68     1:01.64 (32.96)     1:36.40 (34.76)     2:12.81 (36.41)
 31 Polucha, Olivia K         17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:10.09    2:12.82        
                  29.21     1:02.83 (33.62)     1:37.54 (34.71)     2:12.82 (35.28)
 32 Tyer, Gabrielle N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:11.74    2:12.86        
                  29.20     1:02.36 (33.16)     1:37.17 (34.81)     2:12.86 (35.69)
 33 Stephan, Ainsley M        13 Columbia Aquatic-MD  2:12.10    2:12.90        
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:37.69 (34.62)     2:12.90 (35.21)
 34 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.30    2:12.97        
                  27.84     1:00.42 (32.58)     1:36.85 (36.43)     2:12.97 (36.12)
 35 Friedlander, Ellie S      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.10    2:13.47        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:37.92 (34.88)     2:13.47 (35.55)
 36 Llamas, Mia C             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:09.55    2:14.34        
                  28.85     1:02.79 (33.94)     1:37.75 (34.96)     2:14.34 (36.59)
 37 Whiteman, Eden H          18 Severna Park  St-MD  2:09.81    2:14.59        
                  29.17     1:02.74 (33.57)     1:38.32 (35.58)     2:14.59 (36.27)
 38 Baldwin, Ava S            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:11.01    2:14.83        
                  29.79     1:04.36 (34.57)     1:39.92 (35.56)     2:14.83 (34.91)
 39 Kweon, Ellia D            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.27    2:15.50        
                  29.73     1:02.28 (32.55)     1:37.05 (34.77)     2:15.50 (38.45)
 40 McNichols, Inez N         16 Una York-PV          2:12.03    2:16.56        
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)     1:37.03 (35.70)     2:16.56 (39.53)
 41 Baterdene, Yalguun        15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.64    2:17.07        
                  31.80     1:07.00 (35.20)     1:41.07 (34.07)     2:17.07 (36.00)
 42 Krasauskis, Bryn A        17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:10.40    2:19.99        
                  29.41     1:05.16 (35.75)     1:41.86 (36.70)     2:19.99 (38.13)
 -- Mostofi, Addison B        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.07         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  29.25     1:02.80 (33.55)     1:37.99 (35.19)          DQ (35.76)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shinnick, Cameron   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:52.59    1:51.42 FUT     20  
                  24.43       51.99 (27.56)     1:21.06 (29.07)     1:51.42 (30.36)
  2 Couture, Radomyr A  17 Coastal Virginia-VA  1:53.60    1:52.22 FUT     17  
                  25.30       53.61 (28.31)     1:22.32 (28.71)     1:52.22 (29.90)
  3 Retsch, William M   17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:53.67    1:53.31 FUT     16  
                  24.90       53.48 (28.58)     1:22.84 (29.36)     1:53.31 (30.47)
  4 Shonk, Ethan H      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.59    1:53.51 FUT     14.5
                  24.55       52.77 (28.22)     1:22.55 (29.78)     1:53.51 (30.96)
  4 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:55.53    1:53.51 FUT     14.5
                  25.29       53.78 (28.49)     1:23.72 (29.94)     1:53.51 (29.79)
  6 Erkan, Aydin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.31    1:53.59 FUT     13  
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)     1:23.57 (28.59)     1:53.59 (30.02)
  7 Purcell, Matthew A  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:55.70    1:56.72 QT      12  
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)     1:26.05 (30.55)     1:56.72 (30.67)
  8 Robinson, Noah K    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.82    1:57.87 QT      11  
                  25.74       55.57 (29.83)     1:26.03 (30.46)     1:57.87 (31.84)
Consolation Final
  9 Grendysz, Aiden C   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.20    1:55.42 QT       9  
                  25.61       54.83 (29.22)     1:25.30 (30.47)     1:55.42 (30.12)
 10 Rooney, Liam M      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.50    1:55.69 QT       7  
                  26.05       55.00 (28.95)     1:24.99 (29.99)     1:55.69 (30.70)
 11 Friedlander, Liam   16 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.15    1:55.85 QT       6  
                  26.17       55.71 (29.54)     1:25.68 (29.97)     1:55.85 (30.17)
 12 Quiroga, Lucas E    16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.50    1:56.46 QT       5  
                  26.54       55.88 (29.34)     1:25.83 (29.95)     1:56.46 (30.63)
 13 Verosko, John G     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.94    1:56.65 QT       4  
                  26.51       56.27 (29.76)     1:26.53 (30.26)     1:56.65 (30.12)
 14 Pearson, Boden J    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.93    1:58.33 QT       3  
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:26.61 (31.20)     1:58.33 (31.72)
 15 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.59    1:58.46 QT       2  
                  25.51       55.83 (30.32)     1:26.86 (31.03)     1:58.46 (31.60)
 16 Blazer, Gavin J     17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:57.43    2:01.53          1  
                  25.61       55.92 (30.31)     1:28.17 (32.25)     2:01.53 (33.36)
C - Final
 17 Tishler, Jackson D  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.96    1:55.42 QT     
                  25.72       55.33 (29.61)     1:25.25 (29.92)     1:55.42 (30.17)
 18 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:57.86    1:56.87 QT     
                  25.65       54.89 (29.24)     1:25.83 (30.94)     1:56.87 (31.04)
 19 Walters, Robert W   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.33    1:57.37 QT     
                  25.25       54.76 (29.51)     1:25.70 (30.94)     1:57.37 (31.67)
 20 Kaiser, Michael J   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.36    1:57.40 QT     
                  26.00       55.93 (29.93)     1:26.87 (30.94)     1:57.40 (30.53)
 21 Horey, George M     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.91    1:57.59 QT     
                  26.30       56.10 (29.80)     1:26.99 (30.89)     1:57.59 (30.60)
 22 Shankle, Christoph  17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.67    1:58.21 QT     
                  25.42       55.09 (29.67)     1:26.06 (30.97)     1:58.21 (32.15)
 23 Boone, Carter D     15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.20    1:58.75 QT     
                  25.56       55.43 (29.87)     1:26.85 (31.42)     1:58.75 (31.90)
 24 Page, Connor F      17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:57.76    1:59.95 QT     
                  26.31       56.84 (30.53)     1:28.22 (31.38)     1:59.95 (31.73)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Cameron R       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:50.09    1:52.59 qFUT   
                  24.83       52.74 (27.91)     1:21.93 (29.19)     1:52.59 (30.66)
  2 Shonk, Ethan H            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:53.12    1:53.59 qFUT   
                  24.77       53.18 (28.41)     1:23.42 (30.24)     1:53.59 (30.17)
  3 Couture, Radomyr A        17 Coastal Virginia-VA  1:51.46    1:53.60 qFUT   
                  25.76       54.52 (28.76)     1:23.94 (29.42)     1:53.60 (29.66)
  4 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:57.92    1:53.67 qFUT   
                  25.00       53.65 (28.65)     1:23.04 (29.39)     1:53.67 (30.63)
  5 Erkan, Aydin D            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.49    1:54.31 qQT    
                  26.90       55.88 (28.98)     1:24.94 (29.06)     1:54.31 (29.37)
  6 Robinson, Noah K          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.07    1:54.82 qQT    
                  25.42       54.18 (28.76)     1:24.54 (30.36)     1:54.82 (30.28)
  7 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:52.78    1:55.53 qQT    
                  25.13       53.91 (28.78)     1:24.09 (30.18)     1:55.53 (31.44)
  8 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:57.01    1:55.70 qQT    
                  25.84       55.53 (29.69)     1:25.90 (30.37)     1:55.70 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.62    1:55.93 qQT    
                  25.49       54.89 (29.40)     1:24.73 (29.84)     1:55.93 (31.20)
 10 Grendysz, Aiden C         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.99    1:56.20 qQT    
                  25.36       54.43 (29.07)     1:25.16 (30.73)     1:56.20 (31.04)
 11 Rooney, Liam M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.31    1:56.50 qQT    
                  25.68       54.91 (29.23)     1:25.10 (30.19)     1:56.50 (31.40)
 12 Verosko, John G           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.27    1:56.94 qQT    
                  26.16       55.76 (29.60)     1:26.55 (30.79)     1:56.94 (30.39)
 13 Friedlander, Liam G       16 Jewish Community-AM  1:58.71    1:57.15 qQT    
                  26.47       56.06 (29.59)     1:27.17 (31.11)     1:57.15 (29.98)
 14 Blazer, Gavin J           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:55.83    1:57.43 qQT    
                  25.69       54.75 (29.06)     1:25.79 (31.04)     1:57.43 (31.64)
 15 Quiroga, Lucas E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.89    1:57.50 qQT    
                  26.32       55.81 (29.49)     1:26.32 (30.51)     1:57.50 (31.18)
 16 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:56.82    1:57.59 qQT    
                  25.49       55.15 (29.66)     1:26.10 (30.95)     1:57.59 (31.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shankle, Christopher S    17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.22    1:57.67 qQT    
                  25.32       54.12 (28.80)     1:24.39 (30.27)     1:57.67 (33.28)
 18 Page, Connor F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.83    1:57.76 qQT    
                  25.78       55.35 (29.57)     1:26.20 (30.85)     1:57.76 (31.56)
 19 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:58.67    1:57.86 qQT    
                  26.15       55.89 (29.74)     1:26.67 (30.78)     1:57.86 (31.19)
 20 Horey, George M           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.14    1:57.91 qQT    
                  26.55       56.97 (30.42)     1:27.48 (30.51)     1:57.91 (30.43)
 21 Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.01    1:57.95 qQT    
                  26.06       55.51 (29.45)     1:26.19 (30.68)     1:57.95 (31.76)
 22 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.78    1:57.96 qQT    
                  25.89       55.31 (29.42)     1:26.64 (31.33)     1:57.96 (31.32)
 23 Stein, Nathaniel N        16 Woodberry Forest-VA  1:59.25    1:58.14 qQT    
                  25.55       54.93 (29.38)     1:25.99 (31.06)     1:58.14 (32.15)
 24 Boone, Carter D           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.06    1:58.20 qQT    
                  25.50       55.10 (29.60)     1:26.20 (31.10)     1:58.20 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walters, Robert W         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.16    1:58.33 QT     
                  25.70       55.38 (29.68)     1:26.37 (30.99)     1:58.33 (31.96)
 26 Kaiser, Michael J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.56    1:58.36 QT     
                  26.07       55.90 (29.83)     1:27.00 (31.10)     1:58.36 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.72    1:58.50 QT     
                  26.63       56.24 (29.61)     1:27.11 (30.87)     1:58.50 (31.39)
 28 Walls, Samuel A           16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  2:00.03    1:58.56 QT     
                  26.42       56.48 (30.06)     1:27.08 (30.60)     1:58.56 (31.48)
 29 Rankin, Jackson J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.99    1:58.62 QT     
                  26.19       55.79 (29.60)     1:27.45 (31.66)     1:58.62 (31.17)
 30 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.62    1:58.63 QT     
                  26.06       55.83 (29.77)     1:28.07 (32.24)     1:58.63 (30.56)
 31 Jensen, Matthew D         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.69    1:58.68 QT     
                  26.38       57.17 (30.79)     1:27.92 (30.75)     1:58.68 (30.76)
 32 Wolf, Caleb W             16 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:59.68    1:58.75 QT     
                  26.24       56.27 (30.03)     1:26.85 (30.58)     1:58.75 (31.90)
 33 Bubar, Daniel J           15 Cca Marlins-VA       2:00.48    1:58.84 QT     
                  25.89       56.91 (31.02)     1:27.21 (30.30)     1:58.84 (31.63)
 34 Sowers, Leo C             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.97    1:58.99 QT     
                  26.42       57.30 (30.88)     1:29.11 (31.81)     1:58.99 (29.88)
 35 Kissel, James T           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.37    1:59.02 QT     
                  27.88       58.14 (30.26)     1:28.42 (30.28)     1:59.02 (30.60)
 36 Friend, Andre J           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.86    1:59.38 QT     
                  26.26       56.58 (30.32)     1:27.77 (31.19)     1:59.38 (31.61)
 37 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:54.59    1:59.49 QT     
                  25.62       55.35 (29.73)     1:26.92 (31.57)     1:59.49 (32.57)
 38 Dantey, Christian E       15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.26    1:59.74 QT     
                  27.20       56.88 (29.68)     1:27.47 (30.59)     1:59.74 (32.27)
 39 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.44    1:59.80 QT     
                  26.45       56.76 (30.31)     1:28.11 (31.35)     1:59.80 (31.69)
 40 Schlor, David S           17 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:59.90    1:59.84 QT     
                  26.51       56.88 (30.37)     1:28.74 (31.86)     1:59.84 (31.10)
 41 Doan, Jason               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.22    2:00.07 QT     
                  26.62       56.36 (29.74)     1:28.42 (32.06)     2:00.07 (31.65)
 42 Casey, Patrick            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:58.98    2:00.11 QT     
                  26.77       57.59 (30.82)     1:28.71 (31.12)     2:00.11 (31.40)
 43 King, Dylan J             16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.52    2:00.13 QT     
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:28.58 (31.18)     2:00.13 (31.55)
 44 Seliger, Matthew J        17 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.56    2:00.30 QT     
                  26.66       57.43 (30.77)     1:27.78 (30.35)     2:00.30 (32.52)
 45 Koloc, Henry T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.27    2:00.43 QT     
                  27.38       58.10 (30.72)     1:28.81 (30.71)     2:00.43 (31.62)
 46 Chmielenski, Ryan A       18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.26    2:00.62 QT     
                  27.05       57.28 (30.23)     1:28.38 (31.10)     2:00.62 (32.24)
 47 Wang, Eric Z              17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.94    2:00.68 QT     
                  26.86       56.88 (30.02)     1:27.68 (30.80)     2:00.68 (33.00)
 48 Lynch, Drew H             16 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:59.99    2:00.70 QT     
                  26.04       55.93 (29.89)     1:27.48 (31.55)     2:00.70 (33.22)
 49 Wu, Daniel G              16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.62    2:00.75 QT     
                  25.96       55.75 (29.79)     1:26.97 (31.22)     2:00.75 (33.78)
 50 Clark, McClellan A        14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:02.26    2:00.76 QT     
                  27.51       58.35 (30.84)     1:29.80 (31.45)     2:00.76 (30.96)
 51 Potter, Noah              15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.73    2:01.27        
                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)     1:28.63 (31.43)     2:01.27 (32.64)
 51 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.33    2:01.27        
                  27.13       57.81 (30.68)     1:29.06 (31.25)     2:01.27 (32.21)
 53 Shats, Nicholas           16 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:56.44    2:01.36        
                  25.55       55.34 (29.79)     1:26.92 (31.58)     2:01.36 (34.44)
 54 Philipov, Daniel A        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.80    2:01.64        
                  26.51       56.91 (30.40)     1:30.60 (33.69)     2:01.64 (31.04)
 55 Long, Noah E              16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.11    2:01.67        
                  26.46       56.50 (30.04)     1:28.40 (31.90)     2:01.67 (33.27)
 56 Conroy, Charlie L         15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.07    2:01.87        
                  26.48       57.04 (30.56)     1:29.13 (32.09)     2:01.87 (32.74)
 57 Martin, Jack S            18 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  2:00.19    2:02.01        
                  26.25       56.48 (30.23)     1:28.43 (31.95)     2:02.01 (33.58)
 58 Gray, Joseph M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.95    2:02.32        
                  26.01       56.12 (30.11)     1:28.27 (32.15)     2:02.32 (34.05)
 59 Pinto, Benjamin           17 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:01.10    2:02.87        
                  27.17       57.71 (30.54)     1:29.66 (31.95)     2:02.87 (33.21)
 60 Cummings, Nathan L        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:00.56    2:02.93        
                  26.97       57.48 (30.51)     1:29.48 (32.00)     2:02.93 (33.45)
 61 Hartman, Luke P           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:58.94    2:03.04        
                  27.80       58.51 (30.71)     1:30.87 (32.36)     2:03.04 (32.17)
 62 Rayson, Liam C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.55    2:03.05        
                  26.41       57.45 (31.04)     1:29.61 (32.16)     2:03.05 (33.44)
 63 Brooks, Andrejs P         15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.99    2:03.43        
                  28.02       59.51 (31.49)     1:31.29 (31.78)     2:03.43 (32.14)
 64 Bernard, Colby J          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:59.05    2:03.64        
                  26.59       56.67 (30.08)     1:28.46 (31.79)     2:03.64 (35.18)
 65 Jackson, Jair D           18 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  1:57.99    2:03.91        
                  26.13       56.55 (30.42)   2:03.91 (1:07.36)                    
 66 Loughmiller, Maxwell E    17 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:59.39    2:04.29        
                  26.95       58.87 (31.92)     1:30.92 (32.05)     2:04.29 (33.37)
 67 Kim, Brandon M            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.99    2:04.37        
                  26.26       56.60 (30.34)     1:29.25 (32.65)     2:04.37 (35.12)
 68 Smith, Ethan D            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.64    2:04.44        
                  26.71       56.88 (30.17)     1:29.81 (32.93)     2:04.44 (34.63)
 69 Gregory, William D        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:59.58    2:04.72        
                  27.45       59.12 (31.67)     1:31.86 (32.74)     2:04.72 (32.86)
 70 Caldwell, Daniel N        16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.34    2:05.21        
                  27.35       57.93 (30.58)     1:30.53 (32.60)     2:05.21 (34.68)
 71 Bruley, Nathan A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.82    2:06.36        
                  26.85       57.64 (30.79)     1:30.72 (33.08)     2:06.36 (35.64)
 72 McArthur, Jeffrey M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:59.76    2:06.38        
                  27.69       59.25 (31.56)     1:32.90 (33.65)     2:06.38 (33.48)
 73 Brown, Daniel W           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:00.92    2:12.34        
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:34.11 (33.69)     2:12.34 (38.23)
 -- Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.43         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  26.01       55.39 (29.38)     1:26.93 (31.54)          DQ (32.04)
 -- Werner, Cody H            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.63         DQ        
      False start
                  26.33       56.66 (30.33)     1:27.33 (30.67)          DQ (33.07)
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 King, Lily G        15 Mount Pleasant A-AM    22.83      22.68 FUT     20  
  2 Cornwell, Jamie G   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    23.59      23.26 FUT     17  
  3 Jackovic, Katelyn   16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.64      23.54 FUT     16  
  4 Connors, Kaitlyn E  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.00      23.62 FUT     15  
  5 Haugen, Emily A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.12      23.67 FUT     14  
  6 Routzahn, Sophia M  17 Frederick Area S-MD    23.94      23.78 FUT     13  
  7 Chen, Madeline M    15 Great Mills Aqua-MD    24.05      23.99 FUT     12  
  8 Leng, Andrea        18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     24.11      24.17 FUT     11  
Consolation Final
  9 Workman, Molly L    14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.17      23.99 FUT      9  
 10 Castro, Jade I      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.34      24.18 FUT      7  
 11 Connors, Emily E    15 Steel City Aquat-AM    24.34      24.28 FUT      6  
 12 Celtnieks, Penelop  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.41      24.31 FUT      5  
 13 Martel, Alyssa A    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.51      24.46 QT       4  
 14 Schrecongost, Alex  18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.58      24.48 QT       3  
 15 Dunham, Sarah G     16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.41      24.91          2  
C - Final
 17 Klingensmith, Hann  14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.64      24.30 FUT    
 18 Roundtree, Charis   13 Centreville Swim-PV    24.71      24.36 FUT    
 19 Li, Anna W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.64      24.44 QT     
 19 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.63      24.44 QT     
 21 Gatesman, Molly R   17 Jewish Community-AM    24.58      24.53 QT     
 22 Pasquella, Sarah J  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.65      24.63 QT     
 23 Knepper, Leena M    17 York Swim Club-PV      24.65      24.74 QT     
 24 Brownstead, Kelly   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.72      24.85        
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Lily G              15 Mount Pleasant A-AM    22.74      22.83 qFUT   
  2 Cornwell, Jamie G         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    23.19      23.59 qFUT   
  3 Jackovic, Katelyn M       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    23.48      23.64 qFUT   
  4 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD    24.04      23.94 qFUT   
  5 Connors, Kaitlyn E        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.50      24.00 qFUT   
  6 Chen, Madeline M          15 Great Mills Aqua-MD    23.91      24.05 qFUT   
  7 Leng, Andrea              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     23.97      24.11 qFUT   
  8 Haugen, Emily A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    23.86      24.12 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Workman, Molly L          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.05      24.17 qFUT   
 10 Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.34      24.19 qFUT   
 11 Castro, Jade I            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.04      24.34 qFUT   
 11 Connors, Emily E          15 Steel City Aquat-AM    24.22      24.34 qFUT   
 13 Celtnieks, Penelope R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    24.09      24.41 qQT    
 13 Dunham, Sarah G           16 Virginia Gators-VA     24.17      24.41 qQT    
 15 Martel, Alyssa A          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.09      24.51 qQT    
 16 Schrecongost, Alexis G    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.53      24.58 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gatesman, Molly R         17 Jewish Community-AM    24.60     J24.58 qQT    
 18 Knopsnyder, Ava N         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.21      24.63 qQT    
 19 Klingensmith, Hanna L     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.14      24.64 qQT    
 19 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.27      24.64 qQT    
 21 Knepper, Leena M          17 York Swim Club-PV      24.70      24.65 qQT    
 21 Pasquella, Sarah J        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.59      24.65 qQT    
 23 Roundtree, Charis T       13 Centreville Swim-PV    24.49      24.71 qQT    
 24 Brownstead, Kelly A       15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.79      24.72 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Frick, Kalina B           17 Nation's Capital-PV    24.46      24.76 QT     
 26 Bair, Camryn N            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.30      24.77 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holmes, Morgan S          16 Monroeville Marl-AM    24.25      24.80        
 28 Schrecongost, Kasey R     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.95      24.82        
 29 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.48      24.83        
 30 Tomasic, Megan K          17 Steel City Aquat-AM    24.43      24.86        
 31 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    24.45      24.87        
 31 Aidar, Amanda C           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     24.92      24.87        
 31 Von Herbulis, Lillian M   16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.51      24.87        
 34 Cole, Madeleine K         15 Shark Tank Racin-PV    24.62      24.88        
 35 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.57      24.98        
 36 Jansen, Grace E           17 York Swim Club-PV      24.55      25.00        
 37 Smith, Lyla E             15 Calvert Aquatics-MD    24.53      25.08        
 38 Beckwith, Molly N         15 Virginia Gators-VA     24.69      25.09        
 38 Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    24.78      25.09        
 40 Bugel, Talia M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.36      25.10        
 41 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     24.63      25.20        
 42 Rieger, Annika L          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.36      25.22        
 43 Schmeck, Sienna I         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.58      25.32        
 44 Curry, Kara A             17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.82      25.35        
 45 Jones, Tessa S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.25      25.45        
 46 Gardner, SaraJo           18 Mount Pleasant A-AM    24.68      25.58        
 47 Lindgren, Anne M          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.83      25.63        
 48 Newman, Sarah B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.43      25.68        
 49 Thornton, Kira N          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.72      25.80        
 50 Schone, Liliana C         18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.50      25.83        
 51 Stipe, Heather M          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    25.19      25.85        
 52 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    25.55      25.86        
 53 Freund, Gabrielle J       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD    25.70      25.91        
 54 Karr, Faith A             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    26.09      26.00        
 55 Shaffer, Sarah A          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM    26.28      26.15        
 56 Thomas, Elizabeth C       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    26.01      26.47        
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    20.60      20.31 FUT     20  
  2 Simoes, Daniel T    17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    21.08      20.72 FUT     16.5
  2 Stankiewicz, Chris  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV    21.13      20.72 FUT     16.5
  4 Hochard, Joshua A   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.02      20.82 FUT     15  
  5 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.43      21.09 FUT     14  
  6 Roth, Joseph C      16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    21.37      21.17 FUT     13  
  7 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.50      21.34 FUT     12  
  8 Firtag, Benjamin J  18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.51      21.56 QT      11  
Consolation Final
  9 Oey, Daevin W       17 Una MACH-PV            21.64      21.12 FUT      9  
 10 Masiello, John G    16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    21.63      21.50 QT       7  
 11 Brownstead, John R  18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.61      21.52 QT       6  
 12 Wence, Brayden R    17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.64      21.63 QT       5  
 13 Davies, Cody J      16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.59      21.69 QT       4  
 14 Gabriele, Noah T    16 Virginia Gators-VA     21.61      21.76 QT       2.5
 14 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD    21.72      21.76 QT       2.5
 16 Clancy, Ryan A      17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.67      22.43          1  
C - Final
 17 Truong, Dawson K    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.90      21.52 QT     
 18 Pankov, Kirill      18 Jcc Swimming-MD        21.77      21.58 QT     
 19 Ross, Jayson C      15 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.94      21.62 QT     
 20 Gurri, Antonio D    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.78      21.71 QT     
 21 Kazzi, Dominic E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.92      21.73 QT     
 22 Lutz, Ian A         14 Coastal Virginia-VA    21.73      21.86 QT     
 23 Kunkel, William H   16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.93      21.93 QT     
 24 Couture, Radomyr A  17 Coastal Virginia-VA    21.92      22.00 QT     
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    20.61      20.60 qFUT   
  2 Hochard, Joshua A         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    20.89      21.02 qFUT   
  3 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    20.86      21.08 qFUT   
  4 Stankiewicz, Christopher  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV    20.79      21.13 qFUT   
  5 Roth, Joseph C            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    21.25      21.37 qFUT   
  6 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    21.53      21.42 qFUT   
  7 Huffman, Benjamin C       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.30      21.43 qFUT   
  8 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.67      21.50 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Firtag, Benjamin J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.65      21.51 qQT    
 10 Davies, Cody J            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.68      21.59 qQT    
 11 Brownstead, John R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.46      21.61 qQT    
 11 Gabriele, Noah T          16 Virginia Gators-VA     21.70      21.61 qQT    
 13 Masiello, John G          16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    21.17      21.63 qQT    
 14 Oey, Daevin W             17 Una MACH-PV            21.51      21.64 qQT    
 14 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.57      21.64 qQT    
 16 Clancy, Ryan A            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    21.68      21.67 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD    21.56      21.72 qQT    
 18 Lutz, Ian A               14 Coastal Virginia-VA    21.58      21.73 qQT    
 19 Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD        21.72      21.77 qQT    
 20 Gurri, Antonio D          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.71      21.78 qQT    
 21 Williams, Michael A       19 Nation's Capital-PV    21.63      21.83 qQT    
 22 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.04      21.90 qQT    
 23 Couture, Radomyr A        17 Coastal Virginia-VA    21.79      21.92 qQT    
 23 Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    21.84      21.92 qQT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kunkel, William H         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.13      21.93 QT     
 26 Ross, Jayson C            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    21.45      21.94 QT     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.22      21.96 QT     
 28 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.13      21.99 QT     
 29 O'Shea, William C         14 Nation's Capital-PV    21.51      22.00 QT     
 30 Burns, Kevin R            16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    21.67      22.01 QT     
 31 Diouf, Ibrahima P         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.88      22.04 QT     
 32 Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    22.08      22.06 QT     
 33 Boucree, Christopher J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    21.93      22.08 QT     
 34 Wolf, Joshua K            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    22.24      22.09 QT     
 35 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    22.29      22.12 QT     
 36 Bordovsky, Joshua J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.11      22.13 QT     
 37 Abelende, Gavin E         14 Southern Marylan-MD    21.60      22.20 QT     
 38 Kang, Albert              17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.89      22.22 QT     
 38 Church, Anderson N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.31      22.22 QT     
 40 Hilton, Cole W            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    22.39      22.25 QT     
 41 Roth, Alexander D         18 Three Rivers Swi-AM    25.79L     22.29 QT     
 42 Friend, Andre J           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.84      22.30 QT     
 43 Troy, William E           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    22.21      22.31 QT     
 44 Green, Gabriel D          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.24      22.36 QT     
 45 Deppe, John R             15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.16      22.38 QT     
 45 Jensen, Matthew D         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.80      22.38 QT     
 47 Harriot, James M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.33      22.41        
 48 Loehr, Aidan W            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    22.06      22.42        
 49 Martin, Cole S            16 Virginia Gators-VA     22.33      22.44        
 49 Rose, Matthew M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    22.24      22.44        
 51 Hoang, Jackson M          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    22.16      22.46        
 52 Wohlford, Hampton R       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     22.25      22.47        
 53 Hendrickson, Andrew D     17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.10      22.51        
 53 Lane, Colby A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    21.81      22.51        
 55 Kim, Joshua Y             17 Nation's Capital-PV    22.21      22.57        
 55 Drappatz, Emmanuel M      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    21.79      22.57        
 57 Staggs, Erik C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.54      22.60        
 58 Lingafelt, Sean M         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.41      22.61        
 59 Turner, Ryan T            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    22.29      22.64        
 60 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    25.44L     22.66        
 61 Dupuis, Aiden J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     22.39      22.70        
 62 Nguyen, Vincent D         16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.65      22.71        
 62 Grendysz, Aiden C         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.25      22.71        
 64 Khoriaty, Jacques J       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    22.11      22.72        
 65 Schedler, Brock D         16 Unattached-PV          22.26      22.75        
 66 King, Dylan J             16 Virginia Gators-VA     22.16      22.77        
 66 Philipov, Daniel A        16 Nation's Capital-PV    22.80      22.77        
 68 Edwards, Jackson G        13 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.00      22.80        
 69 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.34      22.82        
 70 Wong, Andrew L            16 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.42      22.83        
 71 Stein, Nathaniel N        16 Woodberry Forest-VA    24.13      22.85        
 72 Kaczmark, Alex J          14 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    22.25      22.87        
 73 Lynch, Drew H             16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    22.88      22.90        
 74 Jo, Benjamin W            18 Rockville Montgo-PV    22.26      22.91        
 74 Yu, Andrew W              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    22.04      22.91        
 76 Anderson, Eammon K        18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    22.20      22.92        
 77 Wilbur, Brian R           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.43      22.97        
 78 Gardner, Joseph K         16 Mount Pleasant A-AM    21.79      22.98        
 79 Chen, James               18 Fairland Aquatic-PV    22.47      23.00        
 80 Harris, Samuel R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.93      23.04        
 81 Page, Connor F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    22.18      23.05        
 82 Suh, Nathann E            17 APAC-PV                22.73      23.10        
 83 Kenny, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.72      23.20        
 84 Sturgill, Wesley N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.19      23.30        
 85 Fayed, Zachary R          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    23.50      23.32        
 86 Lucas, Max S              24 Great Mills Aqua-MD    22.84      23.33        
 87 Burns, Whitten E          15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     23.06      23.37        
 88 Jackson, Oliver H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    23.31      23.68        
 89 Wang, Eric Z              17 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.73      24.10        
 90 Matia, Charles W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.51      25.29        
 91 Busch, Noah W             13 Calvert Aquatics-MD    28.04      27.30        
 -- Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    20.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- Umhofer, Joseph G         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shaffer, Sarah A    14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:22.15    2:19.88 FUT     20  
                  32.06     1:07.85 (35.79)     1:43.77 (35.92)     2:19.88 (36.11)
  2 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:24.24    2:21.42 FUT     17  
                  32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)     1:45.68 (37.05)     2:21.42 (35.74)
  3 Routzahn, Sophia M  17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:22.55    2:21.49 FUT     16  
                  31.14     1:06.62 (35.48)     1:43.69 (37.07)     2:21.49 (37.80)
  4 Little, Anna R      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:24.51    2:24.15 QT      15  
                  32.01     1:08.10 (36.09)     1:45.43 (37.33)     2:24.15 (38.72)
  5 Watschke, Madison   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.14    2:24.62 QT      14  
                  31.7407.:57999 (35.83999)  1:45.49 (37.91001)     2:24.62 (39.13)
  6 Furman, Naomi G     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.01    2:25.14 QT      13  
                  31.99     1:09.34 (37.35)     1:47.55 (38.21)     2:25.14 (37.59)
  7 Parry, Kayla G      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:24.59    2:25.16 QT      12  
                  32.43     1:09.12 (36.69)     1:47.41 (38.29)     2:25.16 (37.75)
  8 Miller, Eliza J     15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:23.92    2:25.71 QT      11  
                  31.6208.:03999 (36.41999)  1:46.64 (38.60001)     2:25.71 (39.07)
Consolation Final
  9 Van Ess, Isabella   18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:25.21    2:21.48 FUT      9  
                  32.33     1:08.36 (36.03)     1:44.96 (36.60)     2:21.48 (36.52)
 10 Shaffer, Elizabeth  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:25.87    2:23.55 QT       7  
                  33.23     1:08.93 (35.70)     1:45.73 (36.80)     2:23.55 (37.82)
 11 Schwartz, Camryn K  14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:25.27    2:23.63 QT       6  
                  31.90     1:08.65 (36.75)     1:46.72 (38.07)     2:23.63 (36.91)
 12 Wu, Joyce           17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.64    2:25.48 QT       5  
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:46.97 (37.97)     2:25.48 (38.51)
 13 Gugino, Lilyann G   16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:26.74    2:25.66 QT       3.5
                  32.59     1:09.57 (36.98)     1:47.61 (38.04)     2:25.66 (38.05)
 13 Pasquella, Ariana   17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:25.08    2:25.66 QT       3.5
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)     1:47.00 (38.40)     2:25.66 (38.66)
 15 Grishaeva, Maria A  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.11    2:25.73 QT       2  
                  31.82     1:08.80 (36.98)     1:47.33 (38.53)     2:25.73 (38.40)
 16 Bailey, Brooke M    19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:26.57    2:26.41 QT       1  
                  32.43     1:09.10 (36.67)     1:47.24 (38.14)     2:26.41 (39.17)
C - Final
 17 Couric, Lydia W     16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:27.70    2:26.75 QT     
                  33.51     1:10.95 (37.44)     1:48.83 (37.88)     2:26.75 (37.92)
 18 Truong, Melia S     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:28.44    2:26.88 QT     
                  32.55     1:09.27 (36.72)     1:47.54 (38.27)     2:26.88 (39.34)
 19 Cleaver, Megan A    16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.99    2:26.93 QT     
                  33.1610.:06001 (36.90001)  1:48.24 (38.17999)     2:26.93 (38.69)
 20 Fatouros, Lauren I  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:27.72    2:27.00 QT     
                  33.47     1:10.95 (37.48)     1:49.39 (38.44)     2:27.00 (37.61)
 21 King, Abigail       16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:26.78    2:27.72 QT     
                  32.39     1:09.25 (36.86)     1:48.27 (39.02)     2:27.72 (39.45)
 22 Schrecongost, Alex  18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:27.54    2:27.95 QT     
                  33.65     1:11.23 (37.58)     1:49.45 (38.22)     2:27.95 (38.50)
 23 Check, Chloe M      16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:26.98    2:28.06 QT     
                  32.9010.:35001 (37.45001)  1:48.93 (38.57999)     2:28.06 (39.13)
 24 Crown, Katherine D  14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.20    2:30.44        
                  33.18     1:10.89 (37.71)     1:49.84 (38.95)     2:30.44 (40.60)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Sarah A          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:16.42    2:22.15 qFUT   
                  32.36     1:08.64 (36.28)     1:46.42 (37.78)     2:22.15 (35.73)
  2 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:19.38    2:22.55 qFUT   
                  31.36     1:06.50 (35.14)     1:44.12 (37.62)     2:22.55 (38.43)
  3 Miller, Eliza J           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:23.30    2:23.92 qQT    
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)     1:45.25 (37.64)     2:23.92 (38.67)
  4 Furman, Naomi G           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:19.16    2:24.01 qQT    
                  31.67     1:08.64 (36.97)     1:47.03 (38.39)     2:24.01 (36.98)
  5 Watschke, Madison L       15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.64    2:24.14 qQT    
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:44.40 (37.19)     2:24.14 (39.74)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:24.08    2:24.24 qQT    
                  33.96     1:10.09 (36.13)     1:47.74 (37.65)     2:24.24 (36.50)
  7 Little, Anna R            16 Jewish Community-AM  2:22.54    2:24.51 qQT    
                  32.18     1:08.08 (35.90)     1:45.40 (37.32)     2:24.51 (39.11)
  8 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:24.42    2:24.59 qQT    
                  32.59     1:09.19 (36.60)     1:47.54 (38.35)     2:24.59 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pasquella, Ariana D       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:24.23    2:25.08 qQT    
                  32.27     1:08.71 (36.44)     1:46.65 (37.94)     2:25.08 (38.43)
 10 Van Ess, Isabella A       18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:23.81    2:25.21 qQT    
                  32.54     1:09.11 (36.57)     1:46.81 (37.70)     2:25.21 (38.40)
 11 Schwartz, Camryn K        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:26.80    2:25.27 qQT    
                  32.16     1:09.15 (36.99)     1:47.51 (38.36)     2:25.27 (37.76)
 12 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:27.49    2:25.87 qQT    
                  34.04     1:11.55 (37.51)     1:48.41 (36.86)     2:25.87 (37.46)
 13 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:22.74    2:26.11 qQT    
                  33.32     1:09.44 (36.12)     1:47.56 (38.12)     2:26.11 (38.55)
 14 Bailey, Brooke M          19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.60    2:26.57 qQT    
                  32.93     1:09.75 (36.82)     1:47.79 (38.04)     2:26.57 (38.78)
 15 Wu, Joyce                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.90    2:26.64 qQT    
                  32.94     1:10.36 (37.42)     1:48.35 (37.99)     2:26.64 (38.29)
 16 Gugino, Lilyann G         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:26.12    2:26.74 qQT    
                  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)     1:48.10 (38.05)     2:26.74 (38.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 King, Abigail             16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:25.29    2:26.78 qQT    
                  32.90     1:09.89 (36.99)     1:48.48 (38.59)     2:26.78 (38.30)
 18 Check, Chloe M            16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:27.22    2:26.98 qQT    
                  32.05     1:08.24 (36.19)     1:46.60 (38.36)     2:26.98 (40.38)
 19 Cleaver, Megan A          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.81    2:26.99 qQT    
                  33.66     1:10.72 (37.06)     1:48.47 (37.75)     2:26.99 (38.52)
 20 Schrecongost, Alexis G    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:27.49    2:27.54 qQT    
                  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)     1:48.53 (38.31)     2:27.54 (39.01)
 21 Couric, Lydia W           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:25.19    2:27.70 qQT    
                  32.86     1:09.47 (36.61)     1:47.88 (38.41)     2:27.70 (39.82)
 22 Fatouros, Lauren I        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.29    2:27.72 qQT    
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:48.50 (38.54)     2:27.72 (39.22)
 23 Crown, Katherine D        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.54    2:28.20 qQT    
                  32.91     1:10.00 (37.09)     1:48.59 (38.59)     2:28.20 (39.61)
 24 Lankford, Theresa M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:20.23    2:28.40 qQT    
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)     1:49.60 (38.78)     2:28.40 (38.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Truong, Melia S           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.34    2:28.44 QT     
                  33.25     1:10.42 (37.17)     1:48.93 (38.51)     2:28.44 (39.51)
 26 Johnson, Adelaide C       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:28.67    2:28.64 QT     
                  33.46     1:11.34 (37.88)     1:50.36 (39.02)     2:28.64 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Agee, Caroline L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.01    2:28.67 QT     
                  33.83     1:12.38 (38.55)     1:51.06 (38.68)     2:28.67 (37.61)
 28 Jackson, Elizabeth K      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.38   J2:28.67 QT     
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)     1:49.61 (38.63)     2:28.67 (39.06)
 29 Bookwalter, Katelyn E     13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:28.85    2:28.68 QT     
                  33.45     1:11.33 (37.88)     1:50.02 (38.69)     2:28.68 (38.66)
 30 Testani, Angela N         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.54    2:29.63        
                  33.27     1:10.51 (37.24)     1:49.24 (38.73)     2:29.63 (40.39)
 31 Anderson, Megan J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:26.81    2:29.80        
                  34.34     1:12.19 (37.85)     1:50.77 (38.58)     2:29.80 (39.03)
 32 Hannam, Emma I            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.23    2:29.82        
                  33.28     1:10.96 (37.68)     1:50.28 (39.32)     2:29.82 (39.54)
 33 Runnels, Kira L           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.33    2:30.23        
                  33.38     1:11.01 (37.63)     1:49.65 (38.64)     2:30.23 (40.58)
 34 Stipe, Heather M          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:27.09    2:30.40        
                  33.62     1:11.46 (37.84)     1:50.54 (39.08)     2:30.40 (39.86)
 35 Schrecongost, Kira M      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:27.25    2:30.65        
                  34.58     1:12.39 (37.81)     1:51.06 (38.67)     2:30.65 (39.59)
 35 Venditti, Francesca N     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.80    2:30.65        
                  33.56     1:11.33 (37.77)     1:50.52 (39.19)     2:30.65 (40.13)
 37 Huffstutler, Anabel H     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:29.23    2:30.78        
                  33.57     1:11.83 (38.26)     1:51.30 (39.47)     2:30.78 (39.48)
 38 Curry, Kara A             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.84    2:30.91        
                  32.59     1:10.45 (37.86)     1:48.89 (38.44)     2:30.91 (42.02)
 39 Starr, Amelia J           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:28.85    2:31.16        
                  34.76     1:13.30 (38.54)     1:51.36 (38.06)     2:31.16 (39.80)
 40 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.28    2:31.22        
                  33.43     1:11.40 (37.97)     1:50.64 (39.24)     2:31.22 (40.58)
 41 Pagett, Mackenzie S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.80    2:31.82        
                  34.94     1:13.08 (38.14)     1:51.92 (38.84)     2:31.82 (39.90)
 42 Moore, Mimi B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:29.31    2:32.44        
                  34.06     1:12.52 (38.46)     1:52.24 (39.72)     2:32.44 (40.20)
 43 Marcos, Isabella S        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.26    2:32.59        
                  34.74     1:13.18 (38.44)     1:53.46 (40.28)     2:32.59 (39.13)
 44 Thornton, Kira N          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.62    2:32.60        
                  33.70     1:11.54 (37.84)     1:51.65 (40.11)     2:32.60 (40.95)
 45 Zhang, Clara Ann          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:28.99    2:32.86        
                  33.87     1:12.49 (38.62)     1:52.18 (39.69)     2:32.86 (40.68)
 46 Smith, Claudia J          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.54    2:33.26        
                  33.12     1:11.43 (38.31)     1:52.00 (40.57)     2:33.26 (41.26)
 47 Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:24.77    2:33.43        
                  33.49     1:11.75 (38.26)     1:51.71 (39.96)     2:33.43 (41.72)
 48 Schuman, Miranda A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.22    2:33.46        
                  35.02     1:13.66 (38.64)     1:53.28 (39.62)     2:33.46 (40.18)
 49 Gilligan, Rena A          15 Jewish Community-AM  2:35.41    2:33.95        
                  33.07     1:12.06 (38.99)     1:52.73 (40.67)     2:33.95 (41.22)
 50 Ray, Madison S            17 Seahawk Aquatics-MD  2:29.91    2:34.39        
                  34.27     1:13.32 (39.05)     1:54.12 (40.80)     2:34.39 (40.27)
 51 Dorsey, Emma M            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.19    2:34.47        
                  34.54     1:13.77 (39.23)     1:54.06 (40.29)     2:34.47 (40.41)
 51 Condon, Clara G           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.81    2:34.47        
                  34.67     1:13.75 (39.08)     1:53.89 (40.14)     2:34.47 (40.58)
 53 Valli, Vanesa V           18 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:28.91    2:34.64        
                  33.55     1:11.77 (38.22)   2:34.64 (1:22.87)                    
 54 Klemm, Isabella A         17 Severna Park  St-MD  2:30.41    2:35.39        
                  33.13     1:12.16 (39.03)     1:53.23 (41.07)     2:35.39 (42.16)
 55 Fillo, Grace E            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:25.26    2:36.45        
                  35.64     1:14.94 (39.30)     1:55.25 (40.31)     2:36.45 (41.20)
 -- Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.23         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  33.33     1:10.05 (36.72)     1:47.97 (37.92)          DQ (37.62)
 -- Heilen, Sophia M          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:26.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:14.99  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zhang, Michael G    18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.16    1:59.08 FUT     20  
                  27.24       57.83 (30.59)28.:28999 (30.45999)  1:59.08 (30.79001)
  2 Xu, Haihan C        16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:05.04    2:02.41 FUT     17  
                  27.27       58.58 (31.31)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:02.41 (32.36)
  3 Spragg, Benjamin G  18 Una Asc-MD           2:03.08    2:02.64 FUT     16  
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)     1:30.25 (31.53)     2:02.64 (32.39)
  4 Erb, Zachary J      17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.94    2:02.76 FUT     15  
                  27.00       57.96 (30.96)30.:07999 (32.11999)  2:02.76 (32.68001)
  5 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.10    2:04.14 FUT     14  
                  27.43       58.83 (31.40)31.:03999 (32.20999)  2:04.14 (33.10001)
  6 Snyder, Kevin R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:07.85    2:06.13 FUT     13  
                  26.99       58.80 (31.81)     1:32.02 (33.22)     2:06.13 (34.11)
  7 Nussbaum, Jack I    16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:07.12    2:06.78 FUT     12  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:32.61 (32.88)     2:06.78 (34.17)
  8 Erdley, Shawn M     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.29    2:09.03 QT      11  
                  28.05     1:00.75 (32.70)     1:34.67 (33.92)     2:09.03 (34.36)
Consolation Final
  9 Venit, Michael      17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  2:08.45    2:06.65 FUT      9  
                  27.28       59.32 (32.04)     1:32.82 (33.50)     2:06.65 (33.83)
 10 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:10.43    2:07.71 FUT      7  
                  28.98     1:01.33 (32.35)     1:34.40 (33.07)     2:07.71 (33.31)
 11 Howell, Owen Y      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.46    2:08.27 FUT      6  
                  29.16     1:01.98 (32.82)     1:35.30 (33.32)     2:08.27 (32.97)
 12 Hendrickson, Andre  17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.59    2:09.10 QT       5  
                  28.42     1:01.16 (32.74)     1:35.04 (33.88)     2:09.10 (34.06)
 13 Isman, Daniel M     18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.92    2:09.23 QT       4  
                  29.26     1:01.45 (32.19)     1:34.99 (33.54)     2:09.23 (34.24)
 14 Kazzi, Dominic E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:11.11    2:09.81 QT       3  
                  29.04     1:02.21 (33.17)     1:35.65 (33.44)     2:09.81 (34.16)
 15 Schaefer, Michael   16 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.59    2:11.13 QT       2  
                  29.25     1:02.16 (32.91)     1:35.94 (33.78)     2:11.13 (35.19)
 16 Stankiewicz, Chris  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:08.95    2:12.47 QT       1  
                  28.79     1:02.23 (33.44)     1:36.85 (34.62)     2:12.47 (35.62)
C - Final
 17 Gardner, Joseph K   16 Mount Pleasant A-AM  2:11.30    2:05.44 FUT    
                  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)     1:32.33 (32.01)     2:05.44 (33.11)
 18 Dantey, Christian   15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.24    2:07.40 FUT    
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)     1:33.91 (32.74)     2:07.40 (33.49)
 19 Nguyen, Vincent D   16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.01    2:10.38 QT     
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:34.94 (33.19)     2:10.38 (35.44)
 20 Koloc, Henry T      16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.17    2:10.62 QT     
                  29.32     1:02.46 (33.14)     1:35.80 (33.34)     2:10.62 (34.82)
 21 Nunziata, Gabe T    15 East Coast Aquat-VA  2:12.61    2:10.82 QT     
                  30.06     1:03.80 (33.74)     1:37.69 (33.89)     2:10.82 (33.13)
 22 Carper, Matt J      17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.97    2:12.12 QT     
                  29.63     1:02.72 (33.09)     1:36.98 (34.26)     2:12.12 (35.14)
 23 Hockenberry, Logan  17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:12.48    2:13.88 QT     
                  29.86     1:04.16 (34.30)     1:38.70 (34.54)     2:13.88 (35.18)
 24 Wong, Andrew L      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.63    2:14.57 QT     
                  29.77     1:03.39 (33.62)     1:38.84 (35.45)     2:14.57 (35.73)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:14.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD           2:02.32    2:03.08 qFUT   
                  28.41       59.54 (31.13)     1:30.98 (31.44)     2:03.08 (32.10)
  2 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:03.33    2:03.94 qFUT   
                  27.32       58.42 (31.10)     1:30.94 (32.52)     2:03.94 (33.00)
  3 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:03.37    2:05.04 qFUT   
                  28.43     1:00.39 (31.96)     1:32.68 (32.29)     2:05.04 (32.36)
  4 Zhang, Michael G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.92    2:05.16 qFUT   
                  27.79       59.76 (31.97)     1:32.65 (32.89)     2:05.16 (32.51)
  5 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.00    2:07.10 qFUT   
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)     1:34.04 (33.21)     2:07.10 (33.06)
  6 Nussbaum, Jack I          16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:05.91    2:07.12 qFUT   
                  28.57     1:00.41 (31.84)     1:33.12 (32.71)     2:07.12 (34.00)
  7 Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.89    2:07.85 qFUT   
                  28.12     1:00.47 (32.35)     1:33.96 (33.49)     2:07.85 (33.89)
  8 Erdley, Shawn M           17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.68    2:08.29 qFUT   
                  28.35     1:01.53 (33.18)     1:34.52 (32.99)     2:08.29 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  2:06.04    2:08.45 qFUT   
                  28.13     1:00.64 (32.51)     1:34.69 (34.05)     2:08.45 (33.76)
 10 Hendrickson, Andrew D     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.08    2:08.59 qFUT   
                  28.76     1:02.03 (33.27)     1:35.38 (33.35)     2:08.59 (33.21)
 11 Stankiewicz, Christopher  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:05.05    2:08.95 qQT    
                  28.06     1:00.52 (32.46)     1:34.28 (33.76)     2:08.95 (34.67)
 12 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:12.34    2:09.71 qQT    
                  28.92     1:02.00 (33.08)     1:35.76 (33.76)     2:09.71 (33.95)
 13 Isman, Daniel M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.25    2:09.92 qQT    
                  29.11     1:01.98 (32.87)     1:35.36 (33.38)     2:09.92 (34.56)
 14 Vacula, Trent R           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:06.01    2:10.43 qQT    
                  30.46     1:03.21 (32.75)     1:36.64 (33.43)     2:10.43 (33.79)
 15 Howell, Owen Y            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.97    2:10.46 qQT    
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:37.45 (33.95)     2:10.46 (33.01)
 16 Schaefer, Michael C       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:11.76    2:10.59 qQT    
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.18 (34.23)     2:10.59 (34.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:07.63    2:11.11 qQT    
                  29.43     1:02.88 (33.45)     1:36.84 (33.96)     2:11.11 (34.27)
 18 Dantey, Christian E       15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.72    2:11.24 qQT    
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)     1:37.01 (33.90)     2:11.24 (34.23)
 19 Gardner, Joseph K         16 Mount Pleasant A-AM  2:51.11L   2:11.30 qQT    
                  28.55     1:01.94 (33.39)     1:36.92 (34.98)     2:11.30 (34.38)
 20 Nguyen, Vincent D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.23    2:12.01 qQT    
                  29.96     1:02.27 (32.31)     1:36.31 (34.04)     2:12.01 (35.70)
 21 Koloc, Henry T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.60    2:12.17 qQT    
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:37.54 (34.42)     2:12.17 (34.63)
 22 Hockenberry, Logan A      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.17    2:12.48 qQT    
                  29.78     1:03.52 (33.74)     1:38.20 (34.68)     2:12.48 (34.28)
 23 Nunziata, Gabe T          15 East Coast Aquat-VA  2:10.43    2:12.61 qQT    
                  30.73     1:03.81 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.33)     2:12.61 (34.47)
 24 Wong, Andrew L            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.97    2:12.63 qQT    
                  29.89     1:03.53 (33.64)     1:37.94 (34.41)     2:12.63 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pieklo, Joseph M          19 Frederick Area S-MD  2:12.51    2:12.67 QT     
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:37.64 (34.59)     2:12.67 (35.03)
 26 Carper, Matt J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.26    2:12.97 QT     
                  29.62     1:03.41 (33.79)     1:38.04 (34.63)     2:12.97 (34.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Umhofer, Joseph G         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.31    2:12.99 QT     
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:38.17 (34.64)     2:12.99 (34.82)
 28 Manelis, Peter A          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.96    2:13.25 QT     
                  28.71     1:02.20 (33.49)     1:36.95 (34.75)     2:13.25 (36.30)
 29 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.76    2:13.28 QT     
                  30.10     1:03.87 (33.77)     1:39.33 (35.46)     2:13.28 (33.95)
 30 Foronda, Jolan T          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.41    2:13.77 QT     
                  29.87     1:03.49 (33.62)     1:37.92 (34.43)     2:13.77 (35.85)
 31 Jones, Chad B             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.67    2:13.92 QT     
                  29.68     1:02.75 (33.07)     1:37.88 (35.13)     2:13.92 (36.04)
 32 Litteken, Ethan S         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.62    2:14.04 QT     
                  30.28     1:04.44 (34.16)     1:39.37 (34.93)     2:14.04 (34.67)
 33 Bowman, Max W             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.47    2:14.37 QT     
                  30.84     1:06.02 (35.18)     1:41.32 (35.30)     2:14.37 (33.05)
 34 Nham, Maddox T            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.83    2:14.41 QT     
                  29.92     1:03.90 (33.98)     1:38.87 (34.97)     2:14.41 (35.54)
 35 Deppe, John R             15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:14.09    2:14.56 QT     
                  29.90     1:05.04 (35.14)     1:39.07 (34.03)     2:14.56 (35.49)
 36 Widman, Nathan M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.98    2:15.00        
                  30.09     1:03.87 (33.78)     1:38.99 (35.12)     2:15.00 (36.01)
 37 Rooney, Liam M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.71    2:15.19        
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)     1:40.07 (35.11)     2:15.19 (35.12)
 38 Chen, Conan C             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:13.37    2:15.24        
                  29.39     1:03.39 (34.00)     1:38.83 (35.44)     2:15.24 (36.41)
 38 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD  2:13.20    2:15.24        
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:38.77 (35.32)     2:15.24 (36.47)
 40 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.81    2:15.55        
                  30.16     1:05.00 (34.84)     1:39.85 (34.85)     2:15.55 (35.70)
 41 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.01    2:15.67        
                  30.04     1:03.75 (33.71)     1:39.10 (35.35)     2:15.67 (36.57)
 42 Erb, Kaleb N              15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:12.76    2:16.21        
                  29.77     1:04.72 (34.95)     1:40.25 (35.53)     2:16.21 (35.96)
 43 Bordovsky, Joshua J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.82    2:16.29        
                  29.71     1:03.79 (34.08)     1:39.54 (35.75)     2:16.29 (36.75)
 44 Doan, Jason               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.21    2:16.33        
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)     1:39.33 (35.28)     2:16.33 (37.00)
 45 Frank, John C             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.10    2:16.67        
                  30.17     1:04.85 (34.68)     1:40.70 (35.85)     2:16.67 (35.97)
 46 Darling, Aidan W          17 Retriever Aquati-MD  2:13.41    2:16.71        
                  29.99     1:04.55 (34.56)     1:40.16 (35.61)     2:16.71 (36.55)
 47 McGee, Colin T            16 York Swim Club-PV    2:15.90    2:16.75        
                  30.16     1:04.76 (34.60)     1:40.67 (35.91)     2:16.75 (36.08)
 48 Schuster, Zachary V       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:13.23    2:17.10        
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)     1:41.77 (36.07)     2:17.10 (35.33)
 49 Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.82    2:17.12        
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:41.19 (35.85)     2:17.12 (35.93)
 50 Newland, Bennett A        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.50    2:17.20        
                  29.97     1:04.57 (34.60)     1:40.08 (35.51)     2:17.20 (37.12)
 51 Gabriel, Lucas Matteo S   15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.19    2:17.22        
                  31.16     1:05.89 (34.73)     1:40.66 (34.77)     2:17.22 (36.56)
 52 Li, Jaden Y               15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.93    2:19.01        
                  30.85     1:05.92 (35.07)     1:41.72 (35.80)     2:19.01 (37.29)
 53 Hong, Ryan J              17 Tollefson Swimmi-PV  2:14.23    2:19.46        
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)     1:41.98 (36.50)     2:19.46 (37.48)
 54 Suh, Aaron E              15 APAC-PV              2:16.91    2:20.02        
                  30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)     1:42.00 (37.10)     2:20.02 (38.02)
 55 Matia, Charles W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.41    2:20.05        
                  31.34     1:07.21 (35.87)     1:43.64 (36.43)     2:20.05 (36.41)
 56 Gervase, Shaun J          17 Coastal Virginia-VA  2:14.06    2:20.22        
                  30.12     1:05.05 (34.93)     1:41.65 (36.60)     2:20.22 (38.57)
 57 Smith, Ethan D            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:13.55    2:20.51        
                  31.33     1:06.61 (35.28)     1:43.26 (36.65)     2:20.51 (37.25)
 58 Wilbur, Brian R           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.58    2:20.58        
                  30.40     1:05.50 (35.10)     1:42.83 (37.33)     2:20.58 (37.75)
 59 Hughes, Jonathan D        14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.51    2:21.82        
                  31.45     1:08.04 (36.59)     1:45.37 (37.33)     2:21.82 (36.45)
 60 Souders, Beau B           15 York Swim Club-PV    2:19.33    2:21.85        
                  31.08     1:07.05 (35.97)     1:44.87 (37.82)     2:21.85 (36.98)
 61 Wallace, Nathaniel J      16 DC Dept Of  Park-PV  2:18.57    2:23.61        
                  30.90     1:07.11 (36.21)     1:45.15 (38.04)     2:23.61 (38.46)
 62 Jones, Olaoluwadeji E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.09    2:25.77        
                  31.02     1:06.28 (35.26)     1:44.89 (38.61)     2:25.77 (40.88)
 63 Jackson, Jair D           18 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  2:17.15    2:30.71        
                  31.96     1:08.62 (36.66)   2:30.71 (1:22.09)                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L    15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.67      55.75 FUT     20  
                  27.00       55.75 (28.75)                                        
  2 Celtnieks, Penelop  17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.77      56.07 FUT     17  
                  26.85       56.07 (29.22)                                        
  3 Bugel, Talia M      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.72      56.13 FUT     16  
                  27.55       56.13 (28.58)                                        
  4 Sagle, Alyssa K     13 Nation's Capital-PV    56.85      56.46 FUT     15  
                  27.52       56.46 (28.94)                                        
  5 Guillot, Norah C    17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.48      57.24 FUT     13.5
                  27.65       57.24 (29.59)                                        
  5 Nardozzi, Elise M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.69      57.24 FUT     13.5
                  27.92       57.24 (29.32)                                        
  7 Janney, Ingrid S    15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    57.73      57.63 FUT     12  
                  27.90       57.63 (29.73)                                        
  8 Dietz, Ria E        17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    57.47      57.66 FUT     11  
                  27.69       57.66 (29.97)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Cornwell, Jamie G   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.28      56.52 FUT      9  
                  27.71       56.52 (28.81)                                        
 10 McCool, Kiaha M     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.29      57.24 FUT      7  
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)                                        
 11 Stahl, Annaleagh N  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.14      57.40 FUT      6  
                  27.94       57.40 (29.46)                                        
 12 Liu, Annie H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.62      58.01 FUT      5  
                  28.28       58.01 (29.73)                                        
 13 Goetcheus, Liza J   17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.59      58.29 FUT      4  
                  27.97       58.29 (30.32)                                        
 14 Sheets, Alaina D    14 Hampton Dolphins-AM    58.33      58.49 FUT      3  
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)                                        
 15 Schrecongost, Kase  13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.28      58.59 QT       2  
                  28.53       58.59 (30.06)                                        
 16 Celi, Zoe E         16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.46      58.81 QT       1  
                  28.09       58.81 (30.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Roundtree, Charis   13 Centreville Swim-PV    58.81      57.44 FUT    
                  27.93       57.44 (29.51)                                        
 18 Jones, Layne C      15 Cca Marlins-VA         58.63      57.80 FUT    
                  27.92       57.80 (29.88)                                        
 19 Klotz, Anna C       15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.71      58.29 FUT    
                  28.06       58.29 (30.23)                                        
 20 Chason, Claire B    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.04      58.39 FUT    
                  27.94       58.39 (30.45)                                        
 21 Grim, Evelyn M      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.15      59.12 QT     
                  28.65       59.12 (30.47)                                        
 22 Chierico, Stella G  17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.30      59.37        
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
 23 Keller, Sophia E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    58.71      59.55        
                  28.92       59.55 (30.63)                                        
 24 Opitz, Lauren E     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     58.82    1:01.03        
                  29.45     1:01.03 (31.58)                                        
Finals
  7 Huang, Isabel S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.25                   
                  27.81                                                            
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.92      56.25 qFUT   
                  27.24       56.25 (29.01)                                        
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV    57.04      56.67 qFUT   
                  27.76       56.67 (28.91)                                        
  3 Bugel, Talia M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.74      56.72 qFUT   
                  27.92       56.72 (28.80)                                        
  4 Celtnieks, Penelope R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    56.77      56.77 qFUT   
                  27.33       56.77 (29.44)                                        
  5 Sagle, Alyssa K           13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.28      56.85 qFUT   
                  27.57       56.85 (29.28)                                        
  6 Dietz, Ria E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    56.85      57.47 qFUT   
                  28.12       57.47 (29.35)                                        
  7 Guillot, Norah C          17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.55      57.48 qFUT   
                  27.83       57.48 (29.65)                                        
  8 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.58      57.69 qFUT   
                  28.45       57.69 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janney, Ingrid S          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA    57.90      57.73 qFUT   
                  28.41       57.73 (29.32)                                        
 10 Stahl, Annaleagh N        16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.80      58.14 qFUT   
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
 11 Schrecongost, Kasey R     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.06      58.28 qFUT   
                  28.45       58.28 (29.83)                                        
 11 Cornwell, Jamie G         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.75      58.28 qFUT   
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
 13 McCool, Kiaha M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.01      58.29 qFUT   
                  28.44       58.29 (29.85)                                        
 14 Sheets, Alaina D          14 Hampton Dolphins-AM    58.12      58.33 qFUT   
                  28.44       58.33 (29.89)                                        
 15 Celi, Zoe E               16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.72      58.46 qFUT   
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)                                        
 16 Goetcheus, Liza J         17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.33      58.59 qQT    
                  27.93       58.59 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Annie H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.59      58.62 qQT    
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)                                        
 18 Jones, Layne C            15 Cca Marlins-VA         57.11      58.63 qQT    
                  28.33       58.63 (30.30)                                        
 19 Keller, Sophia E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    58.69      58.71 qQT    
                  28.81       58.71 (29.90)                                        
 19 Klotz, Anna C             15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.13      58.71 qQT    
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
 21 Roundtree, Charis T       13 Centreville Swim-PV    57.41      58.81 qQT    
                  28.27       58.81 (30.54)                                        
 22 Opitz, Lauren E           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     57.98      58.82 qQT    
                  28.31       58.82 (30.51)                                        
 23 Chason, Claire B          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    59.45      59.04 qQT    
                  28.59       59.04 (30.45)                                        
 24 Grim, Evelyn M            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     59.27      59.15 qQT    
                  28.50       59.15 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Colvard, Chloe T          16 Frederick Area S-MD    58.78      59.26 QT     
                  28.67       59.26 (30.59)                                        
 26 Chierico, Stella G        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.30      59.30        
                  28.79       59.30 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Connor, Ashley E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    58.89      59.38        
                  28.89       59.38 (30.49)                                        
 28 Deabler, Ashley R         18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.12      59.40        
                  28.51       59.40 (30.89)                                        
 28 Rieger, Annika L          15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.73      59.40        
                  28.98       59.40 (30.42)                                        
 30 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV    58.50      59.42        
                  28.82       59.42 (30.60)                                        
 31 Dunham, Sarah G           16 Virginia Gators-VA     58.31      59.47        
                  28.55       59.47 (30.92)                                        
 32 Thomas, Elizabeth C       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    57.97      59.59        
                  28.42       59.59 (31.17)                                        
 33 O'Toole, Payton E         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.96      59.61        
                  29.02       59.61 (30.59)                                        
 34 Llamas, Mia C             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     58.38      59.67        
                  29.10       59.67 (30.57)                                        
 35 Jones, Tessa S            15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.04      59.69        
                  28.64       59.69 (31.05)                                        
 36 Witt, Madalyn L           14 Nation's Capital-PV    58.94      59.79        
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)                                        
 36 Cribbs, Mila E            16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.52      59.79        
                  28.66       59.79 (31.13)                                        
 38 Aidar, Amanda C           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:01.11      59.96        
                  29.11       59.96 (30.85)                                        
 39 Gardner, SaraJo           18 Mount Pleasant A-AM    58.99    1:00.09        
                  29.27     1:00.09 (30.82)                                        
 40 Elliott, Sophie C         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.90    1:00.23        
                  29.06     1:00.23 (31.17)                                        
 41 Workman, Molly L          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.08    1:00.31        
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 42 Sheridan, Catherine J     16 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.24    1:00.53        
                  28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)                                        
 43 Chen, Madeline M          15 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:00.70    1:00.55        
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
 44 Rusche, Margaret M        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    58.89    1:00.59        
                  29.32     1:00.59 (31.27)                                        
 45 Gray, Scarlett A          15 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.33    1:00.66        
                  29.49     1:00.66 (31.17)                                        
 46 Robinson, Tatum A         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:01.26    1:00.68        
                  29.55     1:00.68 (31.13)                                        
 47 Peny, Tess S              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.85    1:00.71        
                  29.49     1:00.71 (31.22)                                        
 48 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    59.09    1:00.74        
                  29.25     1:00.74 (31.49)                                        
 49 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   1:00.98    1:00.76        
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)                                        
 50 Read, Colleen E           15 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.53    1:00.87        
                  29.43     1:00.87 (31.44)                                        
 51 Jansen, Grace E           17 York Swim Club-PV    1:00.70    1:01.05        
                  29.13     1:01.05 (31.92)                                        
 52 Stubner, Madeleine M      16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.69    1:01.42        
                  29.95     1:01.42 (31.47)                                        
 53 Holmes, Morgan S          16 Monroeville Marl-AM    59.26    1:01.62        
                  29.87     1:01.62 (31.75)                                        
 54 Carter, Madisyn           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.28    1:01.68        
                  29.79     1:01.68 (31.89)                                        
 55 Lindgren, Anne M          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.61    1:01.87        
                  29.72     1:01.87 (32.15)                                        
 56 Check, Chloe M            16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:01.79    1:02.28        
                  30.16     1:02.28 (32.12)                                        
 57 Landeryou, Clara E        16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.64    1:03.13        
                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)                                        
 58 Smith, Lyla E             15 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:02.55    1:03.59        
                  29.90     1:03.59 (33.69)                                        
 59 Cole, Madeleine K         15 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:06.72    1:04.75        
                  30.27     1:04.75 (34.48)                                        
 60 Couric, Lydia W           16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:06.62    1:07.37        
                  33.33     1:07.37 (34.04)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hayburn, Joe J      18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    49.04      47.95 FUT     20  
                  23.22       47.95 (24.73)                                        
  2 Roth, Joseph C      16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    50.24      49.81 FUT     17  
                  23.83       49.81 (25.98)                                        
  3 Simoes, Daniel T    17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    51.52      50.42 FUT     16  
                  24.25       50.42 (26.17)                                        
  4 Hoban, Owen M       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.96      50.99 FUT     15  
                  24.26       50.99 (26.73)                                        
  5 Shonk, Ethan H      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.39      51.14 FUT     14  
                  24.97       51.14 (26.17)                                        
  6 Cortopassi, Domini  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.51      51.25 FUT     13  
                  24.34       51.25 (26.91)                                        
  7 Sheets, Benjamin F  16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    51.68      51.65 FUT     12  
                  25.01       51.65 (26.64)                                        
  8 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.59      52.17 FUT     11  
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Strotheide, Ryan T  17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.92      51.45 FUT      9  
                  24.77       51.45 (26.68)                                        
 10 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD    52.01      52.22 FUT      7  
                  25.41       52.22 (26.81)                                        
 11 Wolf, Joshua K      16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    52.42      52.39 FUT      6  
                  25.19       52.39 (27.20)                                        
 12 Blake, Teddy G      16 UN Blake-MA            51.99      52.43 FUT      5  
                  25.08       52.43 (27.35)                                        
 13 Purcell, Matthew A  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.93      52.89 QT       4  
                  25.51       52.89 (27.38)                                        
 14 Haraldsson, Miles   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    52.61      53.39 QT       3  
                  25.71       53.39 (27.68)                                        
 15 Spragg, Benjamin G  18 Una Asc-MD             52.39      54.03 QT       2  
                  26.16       54.03 (27.87)                                        
 16 Erb, Zachary J      17 Virginia Gators-VA     51.91      54.06 QT       1  
                  25.79       54.06 (28.27)                                        
C - Final
 17 Church, Anderson N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.73      52.25 FUT    
                  25.42       52.25 (26.83)                                        
 18 Pankov, Kirill      18 Jcc Swimming-MD        52.94      52.36 FUT    
                  25.36       52.36 (27.00)                                        
 19 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.15      52.39 FUT    
                  25.69       52.39 (26.70)                                        
 20 Carroll, Christian  16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.77      52.89 QT     
                  25.21       52.89 (27.68)                                        
 21 Ingraham, Evan M    15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.93      52.98 QT     
                  26.09       52.98 (26.89)                                        
 22 Grimenstein, Joshu  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.17      53.03 QT     
                  25.44       53.03 (27.59)                                        
 23 Keeler, Chase W     15 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.12      54.51        
                  26.75       54.51 (27.76)                                        
 -- McMillan, Max J     15 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  26.38          DQ (27.20)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.37      49.04 qFUT   
                  23.92       49.04 (25.12)                                        
  2 Roth, Joseph C            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    50.36      50.24 qFUT   
                  24.24       50.24 (26.00)                                        
  3 Hoban, Owen M             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    50.13      50.96 qFUT   
                  24.16       50.96 (26.80)                                        
  4 Shonk, Ethan H            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    51.48      51.39 qFUT   
                  25.29       51.39 (26.10)                                        
  5 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    50.39      51.51 qFUT   
                  25.27       51.51 (26.24)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.03      51.52 qFUT   
                  25.12       51.52 (26.40)                                        
  7 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    51.89      51.59 qFUT   
                  25.04       51.59 (26.55)                                        
  8 Sheets, Benjamin F        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM    51.83      51.68 qFUT   
                  25.19       51.68 (26.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA     51.78      51.91 qFUT   
                  25.28       51.91 (26.63)                                        
 10 Strotheide, Ryan T        17 Nation's Capital-PV    51.61      51.92 qFUT   
                  24.81       51.92 (27.11)                                        
 10 Shinnick, Cameron R       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    50.22      51.92 qFUT   
                  25.46       51.92 (26.46)                                        
 12 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     51.05      51.93 qFUT   
                  25.01       51.93 (26.92)                                        
 13 Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA            52.00      51.99 qFUT   
                  25.17       51.99 (26.82)                                        
 14 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD    50.99      52.01 qFUT   
                  25.19       52.01 (26.82)                                        
 15 Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD             52.22      52.39 qFUT   
                  25.68       52.39 (26.71)                                        
 16 Wolf, Joshua K            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    52.63      52.42 qFUT   
                  25.36       52.42 (27.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marr, Maximillian P       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    52.48      52.52 qQT    
                  25.22       52.52 (27.30)                                        
 18 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    51.87      52.61 qQT    
                  25.70       52.61 (26.91)                                        
 19 Church, Anderson N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.26      52.73 qQT    
                  25.80       52.73 (26.93)                                        
 20 Carroll, Christian T      16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.57      52.77 qQT    
                  25.50       52.77 (27.27)                                        
 21 Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.52      52.93 qQT    
                  26.24       52.93 (26.69)                                        
 22 Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD        52.05      52.94 qQT    
                  25.44       52.94 (27.50)                                        
 23 Keeler, Chase W           15 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.44      53.12 qQT    
                  25.86       53.12 (27.26)                                        
 24 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.33      53.15 qQT    
                  25.58       53.15 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grimenstein, Joshua A     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     53.28      53.17 QT     
                  25.58       53.17 (27.59)                                        
 26 McMillan, Max J           15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.00      53.31 QT     
                  26.08       53.31 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shankle, Christopher S    17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.61      53.40 QT     
                  25.49       53.40 (27.91)                                        
 28 Babcock, Elias T          17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.38      53.45 QT     
                  25.72       53.45 (27.73)                                        
 29 Chmielenski, Ryan A       18 Nation's Capital-PV    53.29      53.48 QT     
                  25.97       53.48 (27.51)                                        
 30 Gabriele, Noah T          16 Virginia Gators-VA     55.71      53.62 QT     
                  25.42       53.62 (28.20)                                        
 31 Berner, Zachary R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.62      53.66 QT     
                  26.01       53.66 (27.65)                                        
 32 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.19      53.78 QT     
                  25.76       53.78 (28.02)                                        
 33 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV    53.66      53.91 QT     
                  25.78       53.91 (28.13)                                        
 33 Pattada, Aadil T          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.41      53.91 QT     
                  26.05       53.91 (27.86)                                        
 35 Uhlig, Tyler R            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.33      53.93 QT     
                  26.46       53.93 (27.47)                                        
 36 Orlic, Xavier J           17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.80      53.94 QT     
                  26.11       53.94 (27.83)                                        
 37 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV    53.28      53.97 QT     
                  26.44       53.97 (27.53)                                        
 38 Peterson, Jonathan T      17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.48      53.99 QT     
                  26.23       53.99 (27.76)                                        
 39 Moll, James M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.68      54.01 QT     
                  25.81       54.01 (28.20)                                        
 40 Wool, Max D               18 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.92      54.11 QT     
                  26.43       54.11 (27.68)                                        
 41 Hochard, Joshua A         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.18      54.20 QT     
                  25.77       54.20 (28.43)                                        
 42 Hancu, Andrei G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.80      54.38 QT     
                  25.95       54.38 (28.43)                                        
 43 Edwards, Jackson G        13 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.09      54.44 QT     
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
 44 Fayed, Zachary R          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.18      54.46 QT     
                  26.22       54.46 (28.24)                                        
 45 Masiello, John G          16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    53.83      54.50        
                  26.29       54.50 (28.21)                                        
 46 Grigoryev, Daniel         18 Jcc Swimming-MD        54.45      54.54        
                  26.30       54.54 (28.24)                                        
 47 Mizui, Shar               17 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.43      54.64        
                  26.27       54.64 (28.37)                                        
 48 Kenny, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.90      54.70        
                  25.88       54.70 (28.82)                                        
 49 Kellerman, Jason F        15 Merritt Athletic-MD    54.30      54.77        
                  26.56       54.77 (28.21)                                        
 50 Lutz, Ian A               14 Coastal Virginia-VA    54.18      54.83        
                  26.90       54.83 (27.93)                                        
 51 Connor, William P         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.34      54.85        
                  26.60       54.85 (28.25)                                        
 51 Reda, Nicholas J          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     54.28      54.85        
                  26.50       54.85 (28.35)                                        
 53 Bunn, Christopher J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.14      54.87        
                  26.42       54.87 (28.45)                                        
 54 Bordovsky, Joshua J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.49      54.93        
                  26.48       54.93 (28.45)                                        
 55 Harris, Samuel R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.99      55.02        
                  26.70       55.02 (28.32)                                        
 56 Opipari, Nicolas S        16 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.51      55.04        
                  26.88       55.04 (28.16)                                        
 57 Sturgill, Wesley N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.12      55.10        
                  26.63       55.10 (28.47)                                        
 58 Jackson, Oliver H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.47      55.16        
                  27.03       55.16 (28.13)                                        
 59 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.33      55.19        
                  26.68       55.19 (28.51)                                        
 60 Bruley, Nathan A          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.93      55.25        
                  27.26       55.25 (27.99)                                        
 61 Jones, Chad B             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.84      55.29        
                  26.40       55.29 (28.89)                                        
 62 Nham, Nathan              18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    55.58      55.31        
                  25.80       55.31 (29.51)                                        
 63 Walters, Robert W         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.90      55.32        
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)                                        
 64 Lingafelt, Sean M         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.49      55.36        
                  26.68       55.36 (28.68)                                        
 65 Seeley, Connor M          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    53.77      55.59        
                  26.55       55.59 (29.04)                                        
 66 Wolf, Caleb W             16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    54.67      55.69        
                  26.78       55.69 (28.91)                                        
 67 Linehan-Reckford, John    17 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.82      55.85        
                  27.49       55.85 (28.36)                                        
 68 Nham, Maddox T            15 Nation's Capital-PV    56.21      55.88        
                  27.05       55.88 (28.83)                                        
 69 Diouf, Ibrahima P         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    56.52      55.96        
                  28.08       55.96 (27.88)                                        
 70 Clancy, Ryan A            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.75      55.98        
                  26.46       55.98 (29.52)                                        
 71 Gurri, Antonio D          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    56.55      56.06        
                  26.96       56.06 (29.10)                                        
 72 Donahue, Caden P          16 All Star Aquatic-PV    56.21      56.11        
                  27.33       56.11 (28.78)                                        
 73 Hilton, Cole W            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV    59.93      56.53        
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)                                        
 74 Bishop, Anderson J        14 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.86      56.86        
                  27.18       56.86 (29.68)                                        
 75 Kaiser, Michael J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    57.21      57.28        
                  28.17       57.28 (29.11)                                        
 76 Abelende, Gavin E         14 Southern Marylan-MD    56.79      57.29        
                  27.67       57.29 (29.62)                                        
 77 Shats, Nicholas           16 Jcc Swimming-MD        57.06      57.48        
                  27.41       57.48 (30.07)                                        
 78 Li, Jaden Y               15 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.01      57.98        
                  28.29       57.98 (29.69)                                        
 79 Bernard, Colby J          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:02.86      58.54        
                  29.00       58.54 (29.54)                                        
 80 Caldwell, Daniel N        16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.49      58.97        
                  28.61       58.97 (30.36)                                        
 81 Ross, Jayson C            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.89      59.16        
                  28.64       59.16 (30.52)                                        
 82 Pinto, Benjamin           17 Calvert Aquatics-MD    58.48      59.19        
                  28.87       59.19 (30.32)                                        
 83 Kahsay, Daniel I          17 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    57.55      59.51        
                  28.28       59.51 (31.23)                                        
 84 Schedler, Brock D         16 Unattached-PV        1:00.69      59.78        
                  28.67       59.78 (31.11)                                        
 -- Busch, Noah W             13 Calvert Aquatics-MD  1:08.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.27          DQ (35.03)                                        
 -- Piccolo, James F          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.06         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:01.83    4:56.49 FUT     20  
                  26.58       55.95 (29.37)     1:25.80 (29.85)     1:55.95 (30.15)
        2:26.39 (30.44)     2:56.77 (30.38)     3:27.15 (30.38)     3:57.39 (30.24)
        4:27.38 (29.99)     4:56.49 (29.11)                                        
  2 Martel, Alyssa A    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:03.58    4:59.60 FUT     17  
                  27.13       56.43 (29.30)     1:26.29 (29.86)     1:56.36 (30.07)
        2:26.80 (30.44)     2:57.49 (30.69)     3:28.20 (30.71)     3:59.13 (30.93)
        4:29.70 (30.57)     4:59.60 (29.90)                                        
  3 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:09.12    5:03.27 FUT     16  
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)     1:28.42 (30.55)     1:59.39 (30.97)
        2:30.47 (31.08)     3:01.56 (31.09)     3:32.68 (31.12)     4:03.59 (30.91)
        4:33.93 (30.34)     5:03.27 (29.34)                                        
  4 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:06.60    5:03.56 QT      15  
                  27.40       57.28 (29.88)     1:27.80 (30.52)     1:58.53 (30.73)
        2:29.43 (30.90)     3:00.22 (30.79)     3:31.29 (31.07)     4:02.41 (31.12)
        4:33.58 (31.17)     5:03.56 (29.98)                                        
  5 Sawwa, Alexia N     15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.24    5:04.84 QT      14  
                  27.10       57.23 (30.13)27.:93999 (30.70999)  1:58.87 (30.93001)
        2:29.96 (31.09)     3:01.15 (31.19)     3:32.50 (31.35)     4:03.76 (31.26)
        4:34.85 (31.09)     5:04.84 (29.99)                                        
  6 Berg, Madeline M    15 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:07.01    5:05.75 QT      13  
                  27.86       58.35 (30.49)     1:29.00 (30.65)     1:59.86 (30.86)
        2:30.76 (30.90)     3:01.81 (31.05)     3:32.96 (31.15)     4:04.16 (31.20)
        4:35.43 (31.27)     5:05.75 (30.32)                                        
  7 Poe, Zoe C          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:08.47    5:07.08 QT      12  
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)     1:27.88 (30.30)     1:58.76 (30.88)
        2:29.86 (31.10)     3:01.20 (31.34)     3:32.96 (31.76)     4:04.72 (31.76)
        4:36.21 (31.49)     5:07.08 (30.87)                                        
  8 Klingensmith, Hann  14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:07.70    5:08.00 QT      11  
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:28.67 (30.71)     1:59.63 (30.96)
        2:31.01 (31.38)     3:02.50 (31.49)     3:34.01 (31.51)     4:05.70 (31.69)
        4:37.18 (31.48)     5:08.00 (30.82)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD  5:10.08    5:05.51 QT       9  
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)     1:27.92 (30.61)     1:58.81 (30.89)
        2:29.97 (31.16)     3:01.20 (31.23)     3:32.40 (31.20)     4:03.98 (31.58)
        4:35.27 (31.29)     5:05.51 (30.24)                                        
 10 Beckwith, Molly N   15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:09.89    5:06.85 QT       7  
                  27.44       57.42 (29.98)     1:28.35 (30.93)     1:58.97 (30.62)
        2:29.96 (30.99)     3:01.13 (31.17)     3:32.59 (31.46)     4:04.46 (31.87)
        4:36.31 (31.85)     5:06.85 (30.54)                                        
 11 Karr, Faith A       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:09.67    5:08.50 QT       6  
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)     1:29.23 (30.75)     2:00.31 (31.08)
        2:31.71 (31.40)     3:03.58 (31.87)     3:35.19 (31.61)     4:07.24 (32.05)
        4:38.55 (31.31)     5:08.50 (29.95)                                        
 12 Connor, Ashley E    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:11.91    5:09.95          5  
                  28.05       59.21 (31.16)     1:30.18 (30.97)     2:01.19 (31.01)
        2:32.21 (31.02)     3:03.56 (31.35)     3:35.20 (31.64)     4:06.87 (31.67)
        4:38.52 (31.65)     5:09.95 (31.43)                                        
 13 Krucoff, Emily J    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:11.86    5:12.50          4  
                  27.51       57.41 (29.90)     1:28.06 (30.65)     1:59.32 (31.26)
        2:30.82 (31.50)     3:02.83 (32.01)     3:35.03 (32.20)     4:07.60 (32.57)
        4:40.37 (32.77)     5:12.50 (32.13)                                        
 14 Huffstutler, Anabe  16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:11.95    5:12.70          3  
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)     1:30.13 (30.97)     2:01.71 (31.58)
        2:33.72 (32.01)     3:05.84 (32.12)     3:37.89 (32.05)     4:10.05 (32.16)
        4:41.75 (31.70)     5:12.70 (30.95)                                        
 15 Rothrock, Jessica   18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:11.34    5:14.89          2  
                  27.53       58.41 (30.88)     1:30.14 (31.73)     2:01.94 (31.80)
        2:33.91 (31.97)     3:05.81 (31.90)     3:38.13 (32.32)     4:10.59 (32.46)
        4:43.18 (32.59)     5:14.89 (31.71)                                        
 16 Monaldo, Aliza F    15 Severna Park  St-MD  5:12.60    5:15.51          1  
                  27.38       58.24 (30.86)     1:29.63 (31.39)     2:01.36 (31.73)
        2:33.06 (31.70)     3:05.22 (32.16)     3:37.93 (32.71)     4:10.68 (32.75)
        4:43.83 (33.15)     5:15.51 (31.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Santino, Victoria   15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.95    5:08.35 QT     
                  27.61       57.16 (29.55)     1:27.75 (30.59)     1:58.50 (30.75)
        2:29.83 (31.33)     3:01.46 (31.63)     3:33.39 (31.93)     4:05.17 (31.78)
        4:36.97 (31.80)     5:08.35 (31.38)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing C   16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.27    5:09.19        
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)     1:30.90 (31.33)     2:02.19 (31.29)
        2:33.57 (31.38)     3:04.94 (31.37)     3:36.02 (31.08)     4:07.21 (31.19)
        4:38.39 (31.18)     5:09.19 (30.80)                                        
 19 Anderson, Megan J   16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:13.88    5:10.76        
                  28.56       59.25 (30.69)     1:29.87 (30.62)     2:01.05 (31.18)
        2:32.54 (31.49)     3:04.51 (31.97)     3:36.42 (31.91)     4:08.38 (31.96)
        4:39.72 (31.34)     5:10.76 (31.04)                                        
 20 Buckley, Emily C    16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:14.68    5:12.10        
                  27.55       57.92 (30.37)     1:28.95 (31.03)     2:00.62 (31.67)
        2:32.19 (31.57)     3:04.09 (31.90)     3:36.07 (31.98)     4:08.16 (32.09)
        4:40.49 (32.33)     5:12.10 (31.61)                                        
 21 Mostofi, Addison B  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:15.37    5:12.11        
                  27.88       58.10 (30.22)29.:18999 (31.08999)  2:00.59 (31.40001)
        2:32.66 (32.07)     3:04.61 (31.95)     3:36.73 (32.12)     4:09.06 (32.33)
        4:41.01 (31.95)     5:12.11 (31.10)                                        
 22 Baiano, Gabriella   18 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:15.11    5:13.57        
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)     1:30.66 (31.76)     2:02.59 (31.93)
        2:34.35 (31.76)     3:06.46 (32.11)     3:38.70 (32.24)     4:10.89 (32.19)
        4:42.84 (31.95)     5:13.57 (30.73)                                        
 23 Friedlander, Ellie  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:14.03    5:13.73        
                  28.10       59.04 (30.94)     1:30.66 (31.62)     2:02.51 (31.85)
        2:34.72 (32.21)     3:06.63 (31.91)     3:38.96 (32.33)     4:11.05 (32.09)
        4:42.89 (31.84)     5:13.73 (30.84)                                        
 24 Webb, Natalie I     16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.40    5:15.31        
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)     1:30.84 (31.33)     2:02.17 (31.33)
        2:33.82 (31.65)     3:05.87 (32.05)     3:38.12 (32.25)     4:10.46 (32.34)
      5:15.31 (1:04.85)                                                            
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:57.51    5:01.83 qFUT   
                  27.09       57.22 (30.13)     1:27.70 (30.48)     1:58.52 (30.82)
        2:29.75 (31.23)     3:00.52 (30.77)     3:31.18 (30.66)     4:02.02 (30.84)
        4:32.51 (30.49)     5:01.83 (29.32)                                        
  2 Martel, Alyssa A          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:55.75    5:03.58 qQT    
                  27.87       57.77 (29.90)     1:28.10 (30.33)     1:58.67 (30.57)
        2:29.50 (30.83)     3:00.42 (30.92)     3:31.01 (30.59)     4:01.94 (30.93)
        4:33.03 (31.09)     5:03.58 (30.55)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Peri S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:02.06    5:06.60 qQT    
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)     1:28.88 (30.72)     1:59.76 (30.88)
        2:30.72 (30.96)     3:01.94 (31.22)     3:33.54 (31.60)     4:05.15 (31.61)
        4:36.72 (31.57)     5:06.60 (29.88)                                        
  4 Berg, Madeline M          15 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:04.00    5:07.01 qQT    
                  28.24       58.83 (30.59)     1:29.76 (30.93)     2:00.81 (31.05)
        2:32.02 (31.21)     3:03.08 (31.06)     3:34.32 (31.24)     4:05.60 (31.28)
        4:36.79 (31.19)     5:07.01 (30.22)                                        
  5 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:00.00    5:07.24 qQT    
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:29.10 (31.07)     2:00.50 (31.40)
        2:31.67 (31.17)     3:02.82 (31.15)     3:34.07 (31.25)     4:05.29 (31.22)
        4:36.79 (31.50)     5:07.24 (30.45)                                        
  6 Klingensmith, Hanna L     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:07.45    5:07.70 qQT    
                  28.09       58.64 (30.55)     1:29.63 (30.99)     2:00.78 (31.15)
        2:32.09 (31.31)     3:03.11 (31.02)     3:34.56 (31.45)     4:06.10 (31.54)
        4:37.41 (31.31)     5:07.70 (30.29)                                        
  7 Poe, Zoe C                16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:01.55    5:08.47 qQT    
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)     1:29.89 (31.14)     2:01.05 (31.16)
        2:32.43 (31.38)     3:03.84 (31.41)     3:35.17 (31.33)     4:06.62 (31.45)
        4:37.82 (31.20)     5:08.47 (30.65)                                        
  8 Kelley, Maeve E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:59.75    5:09.12 q      
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)     1:31.34 (31.68)     2:02.86 (31.52)
        2:34.36 (31.50)     3:05.89 (31.53)     3:37.29 (31.40)     4:08.40 (31.11)
        4:39.08 (30.68)     5:09.12 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Furman, Naomi G           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:59.42    5:09.55 q      
                  27.60       58.11 (30.51)     1:29.53 (31.42)     2:01.13 (31.60)
        2:32.89 (31.76)     3:04.50 (31.61)     3:36.08 (31.58)     4:07.76 (31.68)
        4:39.23 (31.47)     5:09.55 (30.32)                                        
 10 Karr, Faith A             18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:07.43    5:09.67 q      
                  28.28       59.35 (31.07)     1:30.41 (31.06)     2:01.95 (31.54)
        2:33.41 (31.46)     3:05.02 (31.61)     3:36.51 (31.49)     4:08.02 (31.51)
        4:39.18 (31.16)     5:09.67 (30.49)                                        
 11 Beckwith, Molly N         15 Virginia Gators-VA   5:02.28    5:09.89 q      
                  28.53       58.95 (30.42)     1:29.61 (30.66)     2:00.71 (31.10)
        2:31.94 (31.23)     3:03.32 (31.38)     3:34.94 (31.62)     4:06.85 (31.91)
        4:38.59 (31.74)     5:09.89 (31.30)                                        
 12 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD  5:04.09    5:10.08 q      
                  27.16       57.19 (30.03)     1:28.07 (30.88)     1:59.42 (31.35)
        2:31.02 (31.60)     3:02.75 (31.73)     3:34.48 (31.73)     4:06.50 (32.02)
        4:38.67 (32.17)     5:10.08 (31.41)                                        
 13 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:07.47    5:11.34 q      
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)     1:30.50 (31.34)     2:02.14 (31.64)
        2:34.02 (31.88)     3:05.71 (31.69)     3:37.18 (31.47)     4:09.60 (32.42)
        4:41.00 (31.40)     5:11.34 (30.34)                                        
 14 Krucoff, Emily J          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:05.32    5:11.86 q      
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.66 (30.85)
        2:30.18 (31.52)     3:01.93 (31.75)     3:34.37 (32.44)     4:07.06 (32.69)
        4:39.62 (32.56)     5:11.86 (32.24)                                        
 15 Connor, Ashley E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  5:07.22    5:11.91 q      
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:30.91 (31.47)     2:02.31 (31.40)
        2:34.03 (31.72)     3:05.36 (31.33)     3:36.82 (31.46)     4:08.64 (31.82)
        4:40.69 (32.05)     5:11.91 (31.22)                                        
 16 Huffstutler, Anabel H     16 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:06.03    5:11.95 q      
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)     1:30.08 (31.42)     2:01.71 (31.63)
        2:33.72 (32.01)     3:05.89 (32.17)     3:37.98 (32.09)     4:09.80 (31.82)
        4:41.42 (31.62)     5:11.95 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:05.34    5:12.06 q      
                  27.84       58.03 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.13)     2:00.63 (31.47)
        2:32.37 (31.74)     3:04.64 (32.27)     3:36.80 (32.16)     4:09.32 (32.52)
        4:41.62 (32.30)     5:12.06 (30.44)                                        
 18 Connors, Kaitlyn E        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:04.87    5:12.11 q      
                  27.47       58.13 (30.66)     1:29.37 (31.24)     2:01.09 (31.72)
        2:32.93 (31.84)     3:04.74 (31.81)     3:36.51 (31.77)     4:08.69 (32.18)
        4:41.00 (32.31)     5:12.11 (31.11)                                        
 19 Simmons, Madeleine E      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:04.67    5:12.23 q      
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:30.03 (30.93)     2:01.53 (31.50)
        2:33.14 (31.61)     3:04.90 (31.76)     3:36.86 (31.96)     4:08.84 (31.98)
        4:40.92 (32.08)     5:12.23 (31.31)                                        
 20 Monaldo, Aliza F          15 Severna Park  St-MD  5:05.60    5:12.60 q      
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:29.12 (31.26)     2:00.95 (31.83)
        2:33.04 (32.09)     3:04.92 (31.88)     3:37.29 (32.37)     4:09.57 (32.28)
        4:41.68 (32.11)     5:12.60 (30.92)                                        
 21 Brook, Channing C         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:07.71    5:13.27 q      
                  29.15     1:00.59 (31.44)     1:32.36 (31.77)     2:04.14 (31.78)
        2:35.64 (31.50)     3:07.60 (31.96)     3:39.15 (31.55)     4:10.82 (31.67)
        4:42.22 (31.40)     5:13.27 (31.05)                                        
 22 Anderson, Megan J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   5:12.09    5:13.88 q      
                  28.95       59.58 (30.63)     1:30.57 (30.99)     2:02.25 (31.68)
        2:33.88 (31.63)     3:05.76 (31.88)     3:38.03 (32.27)     4:10.34 (32.31)
        4:42.28 (31.94)     5:13.88 (31.60)                                        
 23 Friedlander, Ellie S      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:04.21    5:14.03 q      
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)     1:30.68 (31.44)     2:02.52 (31.84)
        2:34.76 (32.24)     3:06.84 (32.08)     3:39.01 (32.17)     4:11.00 (31.99)
        4:42.83 (31.83)     5:14.03 (31.20)                                        
 24 Webb, Natalie I           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.35    5:14.40 q      
                  28.82       59.84 (31.02)     1:31.16 (31.32)     2:02.78 (31.62)
        2:34.51 (31.73)     3:06.59 (32.08)     3:38.80 (32.21)     4:10.99 (32.19)
        4:43.36 (32.37)     5:14.40 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buckley, Emily C          16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.29    5:14.68        
                  27.85       58.11 (30.26)     1:29.17 (31.06)     2:01.28 (32.11)
        2:33.65 (32.37)     3:06.16 (32.51)     3:38.86 (32.70)     4:11.18 (32.32)
        4:43.29 (32.11)     5:14.68 (31.39)                                        
 26 Santino, Victoria M       15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:04.29    5:14.95        
                  28.11       58.18 (30.07)     1:29.71 (31.53)     2:01.35 (31.64)
        2:33.29 (31.94)     3:06.20 (32.91)     3:38.34 (32.14)     4:10.62 (32.28)
        4:42.56 (31.94)     5:14.95 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baiano, Gabriella L       18 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:10.37    5:15.11        
                  28.72       59.99 (31.27)     1:31.77 (31.78)     2:03.99 (32.22)
        2:36.44 (32.45)     3:08.56 (32.12)     3:40.57 (32.01)     4:12.79 (32.22)
        4:44.61 (31.82)     5:15.11 (30.50)                                        
 28 Mostofi, Addison B        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:07.31    5:15.37        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:29.78 (31.42)     2:01.61 (31.83)
        2:33.93 (32.32)     3:05.89 (31.96)     3:38.47 (32.58)     4:11.07 (32.60)
        4:43.56 (32.49)     5:15.37 (31.81)                                        
 29 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:06.88    5:17.01        
                  27.26       57.79 (30.53)     1:29.73 (31.94)     2:02.28 (32.55)
        2:34.54 (32.26)     3:06.93 (32.39)     3:39.65 (32.72)     4:12.83 (33.18)
        4:45.30 (32.47)     5:17.01 (31.71)                                        
 30 Worth, Brooke M           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:08.54    5:17.68        
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)     1:31.01 (31.75)     2:02.95 (31.94)
        2:35.05 (32.10)     3:07.48 (32.43)     3:40.24 (32.76)     4:13.32 (33.08)
        4:46.02 (32.70)     5:17.68 (31.66)                                        
 31 Knepper, Leena M          17 York Swim Club-PV    5:26.87    5:17.83        
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)     1:34.01 (31.86)     2:05.72 (31.71)
        2:37.65 (31.93)     3:09.34 (31.69)     3:42.21 (32.87)     4:14.65 (32.44)
        4:46.87 (32.22)     5:17.83 (30.96)                                        
 32 Fritz, Delia R            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:06.63    5:19.33        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)     1:29.99 (31.85)     2:02.58 (32.59)
        2:35.36 (32.78)     3:08.34 (32.98)     3:41.33 (32.99)     4:14.38 (33.05)
        4:47.31 (32.93)     5:19.33 (32.02)                                        
 33 Baird, Elena N            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:08.19    5:20.01        
                  29.17     1:00.63 (31.46)     1:32.63 (32.00)     2:05.22 (32.59)
        2:37.55 (32.33)     3:10.19 (32.64)     3:42.69 (32.50)     4:16.02 (33.33)
        4:48.46 (32.44)     5:20.01 (31.55)                                        
 34 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:14.79    5:20.58        
                  28.33       58.86 (30.53)     1:30.09 (31.23)     2:01.97 (31.88)
        2:34.37 (32.40)     3:07.46 (33.09)     3:40.91 (33.45)     4:14.26 (33.35)
        4:47.55 (33.29)     5:20.58 (33.03)                                        
 35 Bugel, Talia M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:07.80    5:31.02        
                  28.76     1:00.74 (31.98)     1:33.65 (32.91)     2:07.05 (33.40)
        2:40.51 (33.46)     3:14.84 (34.33)     3:48.78 (33.94)     4:22.95 (34.17)
        4:57.04 (34.09)     5:31.02 (33.98)                                        
 -- Lankford, Theresa M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  5:00.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:47.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Blake, Teddy G      16 UN Blake-MA          4:35.90    4:31.53 FUT     20  
                  24.19       51.33 (27.14)     1:18.82 (27.49)     1:46.54 (27.72)
        2:14.47 (27.93)     2:42.42 (27.95)     3:10.52 (28.10)     3:38.06 (27.54)
        4:05.75 (27.69)     4:31.53 (25.78)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:39.43    4:31.61 FUT     17  
                  24.56       51.20 (26.64)     1:18.66 (27.46)     1:46.49 (27.83)
        2:14.43 (27.94)     2:42.38 (27.95)     3:10.43 (28.05)     3:38.04 (27.61)
        4:05.41 (27.37)     4:31.61 (26.20)                                        
  3 Huggins, Samuel L   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:39.00    4:36.20 FUT     16  
                  24.38       51.25 (26.87)     1:19.10 (27.85)     1:47.12 (28.02)
        2:15.07 (27.95)     2:43.27 (28.20)     3:11.79 (28.52)     3:39.88 (28.09)
        4:08.29 (28.41)     4:36.20 (27.91)                                        
  4 Metzgar, Ian R      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:39.04    4:37.53 QT      15  
                  24.62       52.01 (27.39)     1:20.07 (28.06)     1:48.22 (28.15)
        2:16.60 (28.38)     2:45.11 (28.51)     3:13.62 (28.51)     3:42.24 (28.62)
        4:10.39 (28.15)     4:37.53 (27.14)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Peter D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:42.03    4:38.36 QT      14  
                  24.35       51.39 (27.04)     1:19.06 (27.67)     1:47.20 (28.14)
        2:15.79 (28.59)     2:44.42 (28.63)     3:13.33 (28.91)     3:42.14 (28.81)
        4:10.69 (28.55)     4:38.36 (27.67)                                        
  6 Merke, Matthew J    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:43.05    4:41.38 QT      13  
                  24.99       52.37 (27.38)     1:20.46 (28.09)     1:48.81 (28.35)
        2:17.65 (28.84)     2:46.40 (28.75)     3:15.20 (28.80)     3:44.21 (29.01)
        4:12.93 (28.72)     4:41.38 (28.45)                                        
  7 Haraldsson, Miles   17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:39.49    4:41.89 QT      12  
                  24.96       52.65 (27.69)     1:20.80 (28.15)     1:49.31 (28.51)
        2:17.90 (28.59)     2:46.64 (28.74)     3:15.67 (29.03)     3:44.64 (28.97)
        4:13.53 (28.89)     4:41.89 (28.36)                                        
  8 Verosko, John G     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.96    4:52.42         11  
                  24.99       52.37 (27.38)     1:21.22 (28.85)     1:51.08 (29.86)
        2:20.92 (29.84)     2:50.56 (29.64)     3:20.93 (30.37)     3:51.60 (30.67)
        4:22.06 (30.46)     4:52.42 (30.36)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Orlic, Xavier J     17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.99    4:42.22 QT       9  
                  25.15       52.74 (27.59)     1:21.22 (28.48)     1:49.95 (28.73)
        2:18.60 (28.65)     2:47.49 (28.89)     3:16.19 (28.70)     3:45.11 (28.92)
        4:13.98 (28.87)     4:42.22 (28.24)                                        
 10 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:46.56    4:43.71 QT       7  
                  25.17       53.02 (27.85)     1:21.74 (28.72)     1:50.83 (29.09)
        2:20.09 (29.26)     2:49.48 (29.39)     3:18.96 (29.48)     3:47.94 (28.98)
        4:16.27 (28.33)     4:43.71 (27.44)                                        
 11 Clark, McClellan A  14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.19    4:43.98 QT       6  
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)     1:23.23 (28.77)     1:52.00 (28.77)
        2:20.77 (28.77)     2:49.69 (28.92)     3:18.55 (28.86)     3:47.33 (28.78)
        4:16.10 (28.77)     4:43.98 (27.88)                                        
 12 Votta, Robert J     16 Cca Marlins-VA       4:45.82    4:44.16 QT       5  
                  25.01       53.36 (28.35)     1:22.09 (28.73)     1:51.09 (29.00)
        2:19.66 (28.57)     2:48.74 (29.08)     3:17.92 (29.18)     3:47.09 (29.17)
        4:16.26 (29.17)     4:44.16 (27.90)                                        
 13 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:45.69    4:44.52 QT       4  
                  26.05       54.10 (28.05)     1:22.59 (28.49)     1:51.17 (28.58)
        2:20.49 (29.32)     2:49.61 (29.12)     3:18.62 (29.01)     3:47.92 (29.30)
        4:17.04 (29.12)     4:44.52 (27.48)                                        
 14 Uhlig, Tyler R      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.83    4:46.96 QT       3  
                  25.63       53.36 (27.73)22.:14001 (28.78001)  1:51.32 (29.17999)
        2:21.14 (29.82)     2:50.34 (29.20)     3:19.97 (29.63)     3:49.36 (29.39)
        4:18.51 (29.15)     4:46.96 (28.45)                                        
 15 Graham, Evan M      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:44.05    4:50.34          2  
                  25.09       53.16 (28.07)     1:21.87 (28.71)     1:51.26 (29.39)
        2:20.46 (29.20)     2:50.00 (29.54)     3:19.88 (29.88)     3:50.17 (30.29)
        4:20.52 (30.35)     4:50.34 (29.82)                                        
 16 Wood, Colin J       17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.75    4:52.15          1  
                  26.10       55.54 (29.44)     1:24.77 (29.23)     1:54.41 (29.64)
        2:24.02 (29.61)     2:52.93 (28.91)     3:22.45 (29.52)     3:52.56 (30.11)
        4:23.19 (30.63)     4:52.15 (28.96)                                        
C - Final
 17 Demartino, Leonard  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:48.65    4:42.74 QT     
                  25.44       53.36 (27.92)     1:21.78 (28.42)     1:50.60 (28.82)
        2:19.39 (28.79)     2:48.20 (28.81)     3:16.89 (28.69)     3:46.07 (29.18)
        4:15.16 (29.09)     4:42.74 (27.58)                                        
 18 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:47.25    4:43.47 QT     
                  25.95       54.00 (28.05)     1:22.87 (28.87)     1:51.96 (29.09)
        2:21.08 (29.12)     2:50.21 (29.13)     3:19.17 (28.96)     3:47.95 (28.78)
        4:16.37 (28.42)     4:43.47 (27.10)                                        
 19 Schlor, David S     17 Steel City Aquat-AM  4:48.01    4:47.12 QT     
                  25.37       53.27 (27.90)21.:93999 (28.66999)  1:51.17 (29.23001)
        2:20.63 (29.46)     2:50.53 (29.90)     3:20.40 (29.87)     3:50.08 (29.68)
        4:19.19 (29.11)     4:47.12 (27.93)                                        
 20 Feltrin, Matheus P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:50.36    4:47.59        
                  25.55       53.67 (28.12)     1:21.92 (28.25)     1:51.09 (29.17)
        2:20.04 (28.95)     2:49.30 (29.26)     3:18.85 (29.55)     3:48.56 (29.71)
        4:18.14 (29.58)     4:47.59 (29.45)                                        
 21 Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:49.94    4:48.23        
                  25.25       53.22 (27.97)     1:21.91 (28.69)     1:51.03 (29.12)
        2:20.18 (29.15)     2:49.60 (29.42)     3:19.06 (29.46)     3:48.90 (29.84)
        4:18.74 (29.84)     4:48.23 (29.49)                                        
 22 Long, Noah E        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:50.35    4:48.37        
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)     1:22.71 (28.77)     1:51.84 (29.13)
        2:21.16 (29.32)     2:50.32 (29.16)     3:19.92 (29.60)     3:50.37 (30.45)
        4:20.26 (29.89)     4:48.37 (28.11)                                        
 23 Fulton, Caelan J    17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.47    4:48.92        
                  25.19       53.01 (27.82)     1:21.67 (28.66)     1:50.98 (29.31)
        2:20.67 (29.69)     2:50.43 (29.76)     3:20.51 (30.08)     3:50.73 (30.22)
        4:20.55 (29.82)     4:48.92 (28.37)                                        
 24 Lang, Noah R        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:47.19    4:56.48        
                  25.59       54.13 (28.54)     1:23.54 (29.41)     1:53.62 (30.08)
        2:23.96 (30.34)     2:54.36 (30.40)     3:25.08 (30.72)     3:55.49 (30.41)
        4:26.35 (30.86)     4:56.48 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:47.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA          4:31.30    4:35.90 qFUT   
                  24.81       51.89 (27.08)     1:19.44 (27.55)     1:47.56 (28.12)
        2:15.86 (28.30)     2:44.22 (28.36)     3:13.00 (28.78)     3:40.78 (27.78)
        4:08.52 (27.74)     4:35.90 (27.38)                                        
  2 Huggins, Samuel L         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:39.20    4:39.00 qQT    
                  24.72       52.04 (27.32)     1:20.02 (27.98)     1:48.18 (28.16)
        2:16.71 (28.53)     2:45.20 (28.49)     3:13.79 (28.59)     3:42.53 (28.74)
        4:11.12 (28.59)     4:39.00 (27.88)                                        
  3 Metzgar, Ian R            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:38.15    4:39.04 qQT    
                  24.74       52.19 (27.45)     1:20.34 (28.15)     1:48.88 (28.54)
        2:17.53 (28.65)     2:46.02 (28.49)     3:14.50 (28.48)     3:43.28 (28.78)
        4:11.75 (28.47)     4:39.04 (27.29)                                        
  4 Huffman, Benjamin C       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:27.45    4:39.43 qQT    
                  25.69       53.21 (27.52)     1:21.31 (28.10)     1:49.86 (28.55)
        2:18.77 (28.91)     2:47.79 (29.02)     3:16.66 (28.87)     3:45.20 (28.54)
        4:13.42 (28.22)     4:39.43 (26.01)                                        
  5 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  4:34.98    4:39.49 qQT    
                  25.31       53.27 (27.96)     1:21.65 (28.38)     1:50.32 (28.67)
        2:18.99 (28.67)     2:47.86 (28.87)     3:16.38 (28.52)     3:45.00 (28.62)
        4:12.86 (27.86)     4:39.49 (26.63)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Peter D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:37.12    4:42.03 qQT    
                  24.41       51.01 (26.60)     1:18.61 (27.60)     1:47.02 (28.41)
        2:16.06 (29.04)     2:45.14 (29.08)     3:14.46 (29.32)     3:43.94 (29.48)
        4:13.35 (29.41)     4:42.03 (28.68)                                        
  7 Merke, Matthew J          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:40.29    4:43.05 qQT    
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)     1:21.66 (28.50)     1:50.54 (28.88)
        2:19.39 (28.85)     2:48.16 (28.77)     3:16.82 (28.66)     3:45.52 (28.70)
        4:14.32 (28.80)     4:43.05 (28.73)                                        
  8 Verosko, John G           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:45.72    4:43.96 qQT    
                  25.41       53.86 (28.45)     1:22.40 (28.54)     1:51.45 (29.05)
        2:20.61 (29.16)     2:49.93 (29.32)     3:18.94 (29.01)     3:48.10 (29.16)
        4:17.05 (28.95)     4:43.96 (26.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orlic, Xavier J           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:39.27    4:43.99 qQT    
                  25.94       53.85 (27.91)     1:22.24 (28.39)     1:50.70 (28.46)
        2:19.69 (28.99)     2:48.65 (28.96)     3:17.85 (29.20)     3:46.87 (29.02)
        4:15.60 (28.73)     4:43.99 (28.39)                                        
 10 Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  4:45.88    4:44.05 qQT    
                  25.53       53.71 (28.18)     1:22.08 (28.37)     1:50.71 (28.63)
        2:19.52 (28.81)     2:48.60 (29.08)     3:17.73 (29.13)     3:46.98 (29.25)
        4:16.23 (29.25)     4:44.05 (27.82)                                        
 11 Vacula, Trent R           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.15    4:45.69 qQT    
                  26.32       54.19 (27.87)     1:22.65 (28.46)     1:51.48 (28.83)
        2:20.24 (28.76)     2:49.53 (29.29)     3:18.88 (29.35)     3:48.26 (29.38)
        4:17.48 (29.22)     4:45.69 (28.21)                                        
 12 Votta, Robert J           16 Cca Marlins-VA       4:41.98    4:45.82 qQT    
                  25.01       52.92 (27.91)     1:21.37 (28.45)     1:50.11 (28.74)
        2:19.21 (29.10)     2:48.56 (29.35)     3:17.95 (29.39)     3:47.30 (29.35)
        4:16.94 (29.64)     4:45.82 (28.88)                                        
 13 Uhlig, Tyler R            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:42.95    4:45.83 qQT    
                  25.52       53.62 (28.10)     1:22.40 (28.78)     1:51.55 (29.15)
        2:20.81 (29.26)     2:49.79 (28.98)     3:18.85 (29.06)     3:48.49 (29.64)
        4:18.04 (29.55)     4:45.83 (27.79)                                        
 14 Clark, McClellan A        14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:45.16    4:46.19 qQT    
                  26.24       54.92 (28.68)     1:24.00 (29.08)     1:52.90 (28.90)
        2:21.94 (29.04)     2:50.98 (29.04)     3:20.03 (29.05)     3:49.11 (29.08)
        4:18.11 (29.00)     4:46.19 (28.08)                                        
 15 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:38.39    4:46.56 qQT    
                  25.17       52.83 (27.66)     1:21.11 (28.28)     1:50.30 (29.19)
        2:19.50 (29.20)     2:48.89 (29.39)     3:18.37 (29.48)     3:48.12 (29.75)
        4:17.95 (29.83)     4:46.56 (28.61)                                        
 16 Wood, Colin J             17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.76    4:46.75 qQT    
                  26.23       54.71 (28.48)     1:24.07 (29.36)     1:53.40 (29.33)
        2:22.40 (29.00)     2:51.18 (28.78)     3:20.40 (29.22)     3:49.89 (29.49)
        4:19.45 (29.56)     4:46.75 (27.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lang, Noah R              15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:47.11    4:47.19 qQT    
                  25.66       53.81 (28.15)     1:22.74 (28.93)     1:51.80 (29.06)
        2:21.11 (29.31)     2:50.48 (29.37)     3:20.12 (29.64)     3:49.56 (29.44)
        4:18.91 (29.35)     4:47.19 (28.28)                                        
 18 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:41.64    4:47.22 qQT    
                  25.15       53.00 (27.85)     1:21.65 (28.65)     1:50.29 (28.64)
        2:19.21 (28.92)     2:48.50 (29.29)     3:18.39 (29.89)     3:48.46 (30.07)
        4:18.26 (29.80)     4:47.22 (28.96)                                        
 19 Grocholski, Alexander J   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:46.66    4:47.25 qQT    
                  25.83       54.12 (28.29)     1:22.62 (28.50)     1:51.33 (28.71)
        2:20.56 (29.23)     2:50.05 (29.49)     3:19.57 (29.52)     3:49.10 (29.53)
        4:19.07 (29.97)     4:47.25 (28.18)                                        
 20 Schlor, David S           17 Steel City Aquat-AM  4:43.14    4:48.01 q      
                  25.62       53.88 (28.26)     1:23.07 (29.19)     1:52.39 (29.32)
        2:21.96 (29.57)     2:51.96 (30.00)     3:21.54 (29.58)     3:51.32 (29.78)
        4:20.35 (29.03)     4:48.01 (27.66)                                        
 21 Demartino, Leonard N      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:40.88    4:48.65 q      
                  25.78       54.03 (28.25)     1:22.95 (28.92)     1:52.15 (29.20)
        2:21.56 (29.41)     2:51.14 (29.58)     3:20.77 (29.63)     3:50.61 (29.84)
        4:19.95 (29.34)     4:48.65 (28.70)                                        
 22 Robinson, Noah K          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:47.18    4:48.94 q      
                  26.17       55.51 (29.34)     1:24.55 (29.04)     1:53.88 (29.33)
        2:22.75 (28.87)     2:51.95 (29.20)     3:21.48 (29.53)     3:51.12 (29.64)
        4:20.52 (29.40)     4:48.94 (28.42)                                        
 23 Fulton, Caelan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:49.50    4:49.47 q      
                  25.68       54.15 (28.47)     1:23.05 (28.90)     1:52.22 (29.17)
        2:21.53 (29.31)     2:51.26 (29.73)     3:20.98 (29.72)     3:50.77 (29.79)
        4:20.48 (29.71)     4:49.47 (28.99)                                        
 24 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:46.17    4:49.94 q      
                  25.60       53.62 (28.02)     1:22.40 (28.78)     1:51.37 (28.97)
        2:20.58 (29.21)     2:50.39 (29.81)     3:20.47 (30.08)     3:50.62 (30.15)
        4:21.06 (30.44)     4:49.94 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Long, Noah E              16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:43.48    4:50.35        
                  26.60       54.86 (28.26)     1:23.91 (29.05)     1:53.13 (29.22)
        2:23.09 (29.96)     2:52.87 (29.78)     3:22.43 (29.56)     3:52.48 (30.05)
        4:21.93 (29.45)     4:50.35 (28.42)                                        
 26 Feltrin, Matheus P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:45.55    4:50.36        
                  25.88       54.22 (28.34)     1:22.57 (28.35)     1:51.41 (28.84)
        2:20.55 (29.14)     2:50.18 (29.63)     3:19.74 (29.56)     3:49.79 (30.05)
        4:20.04 (30.25)     4:50.36 (30.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Trout, Joseph E           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   4:42.14    4:50.99        
                  25.23       53.17 (27.94)     1:22.13 (28.96)     1:51.31 (29.18)
        2:20.54 (29.23)     2:49.96 (29.42)     3:20.12 (30.16)     3:50.30 (30.18)
        4:21.07 (30.77)     4:50.99 (29.92)                                        
 28 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:42.70    4:51.32        
                  25.51       53.55 (28.04)     1:22.74 (29.19)     1:52.20 (29.46)
        2:21.78 (29.58)     2:51.94 (30.16)     3:22.07 (30.13)     3:52.53 (30.46)
        4:22.53 (30.00)     4:51.32 (28.79)                                        
 29 Tucker, Justin K          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  4:47.09    4:51.63        
                  26.15       55.12 (28.97)     1:24.62 (29.50)     1:54.06 (29.44)
        2:23.84 (29.78)     2:53.84 (30.00)     3:23.78 (29.94)     3:53.73 (29.95)
        4:22.98 (29.25)     4:51.63 (28.65)                                        
 30 Staggs, Erik C            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.51    4:52.74        
                  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:23.50 (29.03)     1:53.13 (29.63)
        2:23.17 (30.04)     2:53.26 (30.09)     3:23.50 (30.24)     3:53.96 (30.46)
        4:23.88 (29.92)     4:52.74 (28.86)                                        
 31 Char, Andrew T            15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:44.11    4:52.77        
                  25.28       52.70 (27.42)     1:21.58 (28.88)     1:51.31 (29.73)
        2:21.49 (30.18)     2:52.00 (30.51)     3:22.30 (30.30)     3:52.78 (30.48)
        4:23.27 (30.49)     4:52.77 (29.50)                                        
 32 Horey, George M           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:47.54    4:53.05        
                  26.38       55.73 (29.35)     1:25.52 (29.79)     1:55.74 (30.22)
        2:25.48 (29.74)     2:55.21 (29.73)     3:25.09 (29.88)     3:55.12 (30.03)
        4:24.69 (29.57)     4:53.05 (28.36)                                        
 33 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:44.88    4:53.44        
                  26.21       55.00 (28.79)     1:24.66 (29.66)     1:54.50 (29.84)
        2:24.68 (30.18)     2:54.32 (29.64)     3:24.22 (29.90)     3:54.40 (30.18)
        4:24.79 (30.39)     4:53.44 (28.65)                                        
 34 Rose, Matthew M           14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:55.62    4:54.26        
                  26.21       55.04 (28.83)     1:24.44 (29.40)     1:54.91 (30.47)
        2:25.21 (30.30)     2:55.69 (30.48)     3:26.24 (30.55)     3:57.00 (30.76)
        4:26.34 (29.34)     4:54.26 (27.92)                                        
 35 Hartman, Luke P           15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:38.11    4:54.63        
                  26.88       55.77 (28.89)     1:25.08 (29.31)     1:54.65 (29.57)
        2:24.50 (29.85)     2:54.26 (29.76)     3:24.41 (30.15)     3:54.75 (30.34)
        4:25.22 (30.47)     4:54.63 (29.41)                                        
 36 Friedlander, Liam G       16 Jewish Community-AM  4:56.15    4:55.50        
                  26.11       55.16 (29.05)     1:24.79 (29.63)     1:55.20 (30.41)
        2:25.58 (30.38)     2:55.98 (30.40)     3:26.75 (30.77)     3:57.18 (30.43)
        4:26.94 (29.76)     4:55.50 (28.56)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:46.24    4:56.67        
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)     1:24.32 (29.05)     1:53.87 (29.55)
        2:23.85 (29.98)     2:53.91 (30.06)     3:24.48 (30.57)     3:55.17 (30.69)
        4:26.36 (31.19)     4:56.67 (30.31)                                        
 38 Boucree, Christopher J    16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:01.65    4:56.90        
                  26.29       55.57 (29.28)     1:25.45 (29.88)     1:55.67 (30.22)
        2:26.45 (30.78)     2:57.04 (30.59)     3:27.25 (30.21)     3:57.23 (29.98)
        4:27.06 (29.83)     4:56.90 (29.84)                                        
 39 Svensson, Casper T        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:46.39    4:57.50        
                  25.50       54.49 (28.99)     1:24.77 (30.28)     1:55.05 (30.28)
        2:26.11 (31.06)     2:56.43 (30.32)     3:27.07 (30.64)     3:57.74 (30.67)
        4:28.56 (30.82)     4:57.50 (28.94)                                        
 40 Nunziata, Gabe T          15 East Coast Aquat-VA  4:57.93    4:58.15        
                  26.47       55.78 (29.31)     1:25.86 (30.08)     1:56.30 (30.44)
        2:26.78 (30.48)     2:57.37 (30.59)     3:28.14 (30.77)     3:58.95 (30.81)
        4:29.28 (30.33)     4:58.15 (28.87)                                        
 41 Troy, William E           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:55.11    5:00.99        
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)     1:24.15 (29.91)     1:54.54 (30.39)
        2:25.03 (30.49)     2:55.83 (30.80)     3:26.91 (31.08)     3:58.36 (31.45)
        4:30.16 (31.80)     5:00.99 (30.83)                                        
 42 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.78    5:02.59        
                  26.28       55.99 (29.71)     1:27.05 (31.06)     1:58.18 (31.13)
        2:29.23 (31.05)     3:00.28 (31.05)     3:31.24 (30.96)     4:02.05 (30.81)
        4:33.08 (31.03)     5:02.59 (29.51)                                        
 43 Opipari, Nicolas S        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:53.51    5:03.30        
                  26.89       56.57 (29.68)     1:26.61 (30.04)     1:56.96 (30.35)
        2:27.48 (30.52)     2:57.94 (30.46)     3:28.85 (30.91)     4:00.62 (31.77)
        4:32.38 (31.76)     5:03.30 (30.92)                                        
 44 Turner, Ryan T            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM  5:09.14    5:05.38        
                  26.40       56.32 (29.92)     1:27.12 (30.80)     1:58.02 (30.90)
        2:29.55 (31.53)     3:01.42 (31.87)     3:32.51 (31.09)     4:04.02 (31.51)
        4:35.72 (31.70)     5:05.38 (29.66)                                        
 45 Gray, Joseph M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:39.86    5:21.18        
                  26.70       55.92 (29.22)     1:26.84 (30.92)     1:59.10 (32.26)
        2:32.22 (33.12)     3:05.88 (33.66)     3:40.04 (34.16)     4:14.77 (34.73)
        4:48.46 (33.69)     5:21.18 (32.72)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:23.86   3/14/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, L. Loughran         
                3:34.09  FUT Futures LCM
                3:45.79  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:27.78    3:28.17 FUT     40  
     1) Aidar, Amanda C 16              2) Connors, Kaitlyn E 17          
     3) Klingensmith, Hanna L 14        4) Nardozzi, Elise M 16           
                  25.47       53.55 (53.55)     1:17.84 (24.29)     1:44.68 (51.13)
        2:09.72 (25.04)     2:36.97 (52.29)     3:01.69 (24.72)     3:28.17 (51.20)
  2 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:28.60    3:30.54 FUT     34  
     1) Haugen, Emily A 17              2) Martel, Alyssa A 16            
     3) Von Herbulis, Lillian M 16      4) Cornwell, Jamie G 17           
                  25.12       52.45 (52.45)     1:18.19 (25.74)     1:46.90 (54.45)
        2:11.88 (24.98)     2:39.83 (52.93)     3:03.77 (23.94)     3:30.54 (50.71)
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:34.61    3:31.05 FUT     32  
     1) Castro, Jade I 17               2) Workman, Molly L 14            
     3) Bair, Camryn N 15               4) McCool, Kiaha M 16             
                  25.15       52.73 (52.73)     1:17.70 (24.97)     1:45.56 (52.83)
        2:10.47 (24.91)     2:38.46 (52.90)     3:03.33 (24.87)     3:31.05 (52.59)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:18.41    3:32.31 FUT     30  
     1) Sawwa, Alexia N 15              2) Frick, Kalina B 17             
     3) Frick, Gwyneth L 15             4) Kweon, Ellia D 17              
                  25.61       53.01 (53.01)     1:17.85 (24.84)     1:46.40 (53.39)
        2:11.11 (24.71)     2:38.79 (52.39)     3:04.05 (25.26)     3:32.31 (53.52)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:39.53    3:34.05 FUT     28  
     1) Fatouros, Lauren I 16           2) Zerkle, Alden B 17             
     3) Curry, Kara A 17                4) Newman, Sarah B 17             
                  26.04       54.18 (54.18)     1:18.81 (24.63)     1:46.64 (52.46)
        2:11.59 (24.95)     2:40.27 (53.63)     3:05.26 (24.99)     3:34.05 (53.78)
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:31.04    3:35.33 QT      26  
     1) Mellinger, Ashley E 13          2) Parry, Kayla G 16              
     3) Friedlander, Ellie S 17         4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 15           
                  25.53       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.87 (25.87)     1:47.55 (54.55)
        2:13.83 (26.28)     2:42.77 (55.22)     3:07.94 (25.17)     3:35.33 (52.56)
  7 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:33.76    3:35.38 QT      24  
     1) O'Toole, Payton E 16            2) Schrecongost, Alexis G 18      
     3) Pasquella, Ariana D 17          4) Shao, Sophie W 17              
                  25.81       53.78 (53.78)     1:18.97 (25.19)     1:47.95 (54.17)
        2:13.99 (26.04)     2:42.66 (54.71)     3:07.66 (25.00)     3:35.38 (52.72)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:39.23    3:36.33 QT      22  
     1) Llamas, Mia C 17                2) Guillot, Norah C 17            
     3) Grim, Evelyn M 15               4) Baldwin, Ava S 15              
                  25.86       53.55 (53.55)     1:19.71 (26.16)     1:48.27 (54.72)
        2:13.91 (25.64)     2:42.39 (54.12)     3:08.19 (25.80)     3:36.33 (53.94)
  9 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:27.45    3:36.70 QT      18  
     1) Li, Anna W 16                   2) Wu, Joyce 17                   
     3) Liu, Annie H 16                 4) Webb, Natalie I 16             
                  25.10       53.09 (53.09)     1:19.04 (25.95)     1:47.32 (54.23)
        2:13.38 (26.06)     2:41.82 (54.50)     3:08.17 (26.35)     3:36.70 (54.88)
 10 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:41.54    3:37.08 QT      14  
     1) Berg, Madeline M 15             2) Connors, Emily E 15            
     3) Valli, Vanesa V 18              4) Tomasic, Megan K 17            
                  26.85       55.32 (55.32)     1:19.98 (24.66)     1:48.24 (52.92)
        2:14.31 (26.07)     2:43.42 (55.18)     3:08.62 (25.20)     3:37.08 (53.66)
 11 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:40.62    3:37.09 QT      12  
     1) Heilen, Sophia M 18             2) Peny, Tess S 17                
     3) Worth, Brooke M 16              4) Hannam, Emma I 17              
                  25.38       53.17 (53.17)     1:18.76 (25.59)     1:47.32 (54.15)
        2:13.27 (25.95)     2:42.27 (54.95)     3:08.07 (25.80)     3:37.09 (54.82)
 12 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:42.42    3:38.94 QT      10  
     1) Rothrock, Jessica L 18          2) Keller, Sophia E 18            
     3) Madison, Kendall E 15           4) Connor, Ashley E 15            
                  26.18       54.73 (54.73)     1:21.10 (26.37)     1:48.98 (54.25)
        2:14.75 (25.77)     2:43.31 (54.33)     3:09.69 (26.38)     3:38.94 (55.63)
 13 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:37.76    3:39.01 QT       8  
     1) Shinnick, Brooke C 18           2) Lankford, Theresa M 16         
     3) Chason, Claire B 16             4) Celtnieks, Penelope R 17       
                  27.43       57.15 (57.15)     1:22.37 (25.22)     1:50.34 (53.19)
        2:16.49 (26.15)     2:45.26 (54.92)     3:10.63 (25.37)     3:39.01 (53.75)
 14 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:26.76    3:39.71 QT       6  
     1) Sagle, Alyssa K 13              2) Santino, Victoria M 15         
     3) Macik, Jane E 16                4) Carter, Madisyn 16             
                  26.10       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.83 (26.54)     1:49.81 (55.52)
        2:15.70 (25.89)     2:44.82 (55.01)     3:11.09 (26.27)     3:39.71 (54.89)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:25.70    3:40.12 QT       4  
     1) Rieger, Annika L 15             2) Waugh, Olivia F 15             
     3) Read, Colleen E 15              4) Huffstutler, Anabel H 16       
                  25.90       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.27 (25.97)     1:48.91 (54.61)
        2:15.54 (26.63)     2:45.43 (56.52)     3:11.57 (26.14)     3:40.12 (54.69)
 16 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             3:38.65    3:40.35 QT       2  
     1) Monaldo, Aliza F 15             2) Whiteman, Eden H 18            
     3) Polucha, Olivia K 17            4) Feliz, Mary K 16               
                  26.33       54.84 (54.84)     1:21.01 (26.17)     1:50.21 (55.37)
        2:16.90 (26.69)     2:46.63 (56.42)     3:12.23 (25.60)     3:40.35 (53.72)
 17 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:40.63    3:41.98 QT     
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 16             2) Carliss, Sophia E 15           
     3) Edsall, Heather B 14            4) Routzahn, Sophia M 17          
                  26.75       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.13 (27.45)     1:52.80 (57.12)
        2:19.95 (27.15)     2:49.43 (56.63)     3:14.22 (24.79)     3:41.98 (52.55)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              3:44.02    3:42.37 QT     
     1) Self, Taylor L 17               2) Weker, Zoe M 15                
     3) Wilson, Kendal G 17             4) Tyer, Gabrielle N 17           
                  26.45       54.86 (54.86)     1:20.77 (25.91)     1:49.87 (55.01)
        2:16.01 (26.14)     2:45.09 (55.22)     3:11.81 (26.72)     3:42.37 (57.28)
 19 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:41.75    3:42.49 QT     
     1) Stephan, Ainsley M 13           2) Cronan, Hailey M 16            
     3) Freund, Gabrielle J 15          4) Draminski, Tessa R 14          
                  26.62       55.01 (55.01)     1:22.05 (27.04)     1:51.19 (56.18)
        2:17.48 (26.29)     2:46.92 (55.73)     3:13.45 (26.53)     3:42.49 (55.57)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:37.67    3:42.86 QT     
     1) Fritz, Delia R 16               2) Baird, Elena N 18              
     3) Stubner, Madeleine M 16         4) Elliott, Sophie C 17           
                  26.59       55.33 (55.33)     1:21.54 (26.21)     1:50.70 (55.37)
        2:17.02 (26.32)     2:46.50 (55.80)     3:13.40 (26.90)     3:42.86 (56.36)
 21 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:41.73    3:43.62 QT     
     1) Watschke, Madison L 15          2) Brownstead, Kelly A 15         
     3) Pagett, Mackenzie S 17          4) Hein, Alexandra A 15           
                  25.62       53.84 (53.84)     1:19.08 (25.24)     1:48.29 (54.45)
        2:16.31 (28.02)     2:46.27 (57.98)     3:13.21 (26.94)     3:43.62 (57.35)
 22 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:41.49    3:43.76 QT     
     1) McFaden, Amanda J 17            2) Gatesman, Molly R 17           
     3) Little, Anna R 16               4) Gilligan, Rena A 15            
                  25.87       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.62 (25.95)     1:49.69 (55.02)
        2:16.16 (26.47)     2:46.12 (56.43)     3:13.34 (27.22)     3:43.76 (57.64)
 23 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:41.33    3:43.88 QT     
     1) Steckiel, Abigail G 17          2) Johnson, Adelaide C 13         
     3) Roberts, Madalee E 15           4) Schwartz, Camryn K 14          
                  27.09       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.38 (26.52)     1:51.62 (55.76)
        2:18.55 (26.93)     2:48.20 (56.58)     3:14.73 (26.53)     3:43.88 (55.68)
 24 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:42.32    3:45.89        
     1) Wakiyama, Kelsey A 18           2) Furman, Naomi G 16             
     3) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 16        4) Lindgren, Anne M 15            
                  27.02       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.58 (26.18)     1:51.64 (55.24)
        2:18.41 (26.77)     2:49.49 (57.85)     3:15.92 (26.43)     3:45.89 (56.40)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:03.18   3/23/2013 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club                  
                         M Jensen, I Flynn, E Jensen, B Bantley            
                3:12.89  FUT Futures LCM
                3:21.89  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:11.20    3:03.56 FUT     40  
     1) Zhang, Michael G 18             2) Namakonov, Matvei 19           
     3) McKenzie, Collin A 18           4) McKenzie, Malcolm A 16         
                  22.50       46.85 (46.85)     1:02.36 (15.51)     1:32.13 (45.28)
        1:53.48 (21.35)     2:17.38 (45.25)     2:39.19 (21.81)     3:03.56 (46.18)
  2 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:06.18    3:04.03 FUT     34  
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 18            2) Firtag, Benjamin J 18          
     3) Jensen, Matthew D 15            4) Huffman, Benjamin C 17         
                  21.78       45.57 (45.57)     1:07.24 (21.67)     1:31.75 (46.18)
        1:53.38 (21.63)     2:17.94 (46.19)     2:39.94 (22.00)     3:04.03 (46.09)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:02.87    3:09.06 FUT     32  
     1) Wence, Brayden R 17             2) Kang, Albert 17                
     3) Boucree, Christopher J 16       4) Lane, Colby A 17               
                  22.39       47.56 (47.56)     1:09.87 (22.31)     1:34.55 (46.99)
        1:57.07 (22.52)     2:22.19 (47.64)     2:44.37 (22.18)     3:09.06 (46.87)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:07.73    3:10.20 FUT     30  
     1) Ingraham, Evan M 15             2) Rose, Matthew M 14             
     3) Crown, Alex J 16                4) Kim, Joshua Y 17               
                  23.24       47.81 (47.81)     1:10.26 (22.45)     1:35.68 (47.87)
        1:57.89 (22.21)     2:22.50 (46.82)     2:45.19 (22.69)     3:10.20 (47.70)
  5 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:13.19    3:10.47 FUT     28  
     1) Snyder, Kevin R 17              2) Kunkel, William H 16           
     3) Clancy, Ryan A 17               4) Shinnick, Cameron R 18         
                  22.75       47.67 (47.67)     1:10.50 (22.83)     1:35.65 (47.98)
        1:57.94 (22.29)     2:23.44 (47.79)     2:45.76 (22.32)     3:10.47 (47.03)
  6 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:16.86    3:10.56 FUT     26  
     1) Hayburn, Joe J 18               2) Kazzi, Dominic E 18            
     3) Page, Connor F 17               4) Gurri, Niccolo J 15            
                  22.12       45.96 (45.96)     1:08.44 (22.48)     1:33.95 (47.99)
        1:57.33 (23.38)     2:22.91 (48.96)     2:45.76 (22.85)     3:10.56 (47.65)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:12.22    3:11.53 FUT     24  
     1) Bureau, Lucas A 27              2) Wohlford, Hampton R 17         
     3) Babcock, Elias T 17             4) Trout, Joseph E 17             
                  21.20       44.34 (44.34)     1:07.64 (23.30)     1:33.46 (49.12)
        1:57.45 (23.99)     2:23.41 (49.95)     2:46.52 (23.11)     3:11.53 (48.12)
  8 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:10.97    3:11.56 FUT     22  
     1) Hoban, Owen M 16                2) Friend, Andre J 16             
     3) Truong, Dawson K 17             4) Grendysz, Aiden C 14           
                  22.48       46.72 (46.72)     1:08.96 (22.24)     1:34.24 (47.52)
        1:57.19 (22.95)     2:22.26 (48.02)     2:45.56 (23.30)     3:11.56 (49.30)
  9 Shark Tank Racing Squad-PV  'A'             3:18.21    3:12.60 FUT     18  
     1) Wolf, Joshua K 16               2) Donovan, Joshua R 15           
     3) Wolf, Caleb W 16                4) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 23  
                  22.99       48.02 (48.02)     1:10.97 (22.95)     1:37.16 (49.14)
        2:00.46 (23.30)     2:26.22 (49.06)     2:48.38 (22.16)     3:12.60 (46.38)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:03.33    3:14.33 QT      14  
     1) Church, Anderson N 16           2) Rayson, Liam C 16              
     3) Ross, Jayson C 15               4) Bordovsky, Joshua J 16         
                  23.31       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.59 (23.19)     1:37.48 (49.08)
        2:00.42 (22.94)     2:26.61 (49.13)     2:49.18 (22.57)     3:14.33 (47.72)
 11 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:16.03    3:14.37 QT      12  
     1) Leibfried, Grant T 18           2) Shonk, Ethan H 17              
     3) Metzgar, Ian R 16               4) Troy, William E 17             
                  22.96       49.53 (49.53)     1:12.06 (22.53)     1:37.36 (47.83)
        2:00.62 (23.26)     2:26.44 (49.08)     2:48.83 (22.39)     3:14.37 (47.93)
 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:16.66    3:14.79 QT      10  
     1) Erdley, Shawn M 17              2) Brownstead, John R 18          
     3) Boone, Carter D 15              4) Huggins, Samuel L 14           
                  23.97       50.26 (50.26)     1:12.33 (22.07)     1:37.01 (46.75)
        2:00.26 (23.25)     2:26.75 (49.74)     2:49.86 (23.11)     3:14.79 (48.04)
 13 Three Rivers Swimming-AM  'A'               3:10.93    3:15.19 QT       8  
     1) Roth, Joseph C 16               2) Kline, Samuel E 17             
     3) Turner, Ryan T 16               4) Roth, Alexander D 18           
                  22.52       48.13 (48.13)     1:11.91 (23.78)     1:38.60 (50.47)
        2:01.47 (22.87)     2:27.37 (48.77)     2:49.72 (22.35)     3:15.19 (47.82)
 14 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                        3:21.89    3:15.68 QT       6  
     1) Din, Daryn K 14                 2) Pankov, Kirill 18              
     3) Grigoryev, Daniel 18            4) Shats, Nicholas 16             
                  23.91       50.03 (50.03)     1:12.61 (22.58)     1:37.19 (47.16)
        2:00.08 (22.89)     2:25.86 (48.67)     2:49.34 (23.48)     3:15.68 (49.82)
 15 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:16.41    3:16.66 QT       4  
     1) Schreiber, Jack C 18            2) Schattenberg, Benjamin C 18    
     3) Miner, Daniel A 16              4) Pieklo, Joseph M 19            
                  23.79       50.29 (50.29)     1:12.32 (22.03)     1:37.00 (46.71)
        2:00.58 (23.58)     2:27.56 (50.56)     2:50.56 (23.00)     3:16.66 (49.10)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:08.11    3:17.24 QT       2  
     1) Fulton, Caelan J 17             2) Staggs, Erik C 16              
     3) Jackson, Oliver H 16            4) Ament, Linus A 16              
                  23.42       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.55 (23.23)     1:37.50 (49.18)
        2:01.44 (23.94)     2:28.03 (50.53)     2:51.34 (23.31)     3:17.24 (49.21)
 17 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:15.34    3:17.84 QT     
     1) Schlor, David S 17              2) Schlor, Logan M 17             
     3) Wagner, Alex G 17               4) Panizzi, Josiah D 16           
                  23.38       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.39 (22.99)     1:37.51 (49.11)
        2:01.80 (24.29)     2:28.15 (50.64)     2:51.52 (23.37)     3:17.84 (49.69)
 18 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:10.91    3:17.94 QT     
     1) Long, Noah E 16                 2) Schuster, Zachary V 15         
     3) Grimenstein, Joshua A 15        4) Purcell, Matthew A 17          
                  23.74       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.20 (23.30)     1:38.79 (48.89)
        2:02.40 (23.61)     2:28.43 (49.64)     2:52.05 (23.62)     3:17.94 (49.51)
 19 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:12.74    3:18.31 QT     
     1) Marr, Maximillian P 15          2) Yu, Andrew W 15                
     3) Green, Gabriel D 16             4) Casey, Patrick 18              
                  23.58       49.36 (49.36)     1:13.37 (24.01)     1:40.75 (51.39)
        2:03.53 (22.78)     2:29.60 (48.85)     2:52.90 (23.30)     3:18.31 (48.71)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:10.48    3:18.47 QT     
     1) Weber, William D 15             2) Harris, Samuel R 16            
     3) Harriot, James M 17             4) Bunn, Christopher J 18         
                  23.60       49.42 (49.42)     1:12.66 (23.24)     1:38.38 (48.96)
        2:02.11 (23.73)     2:28.35 (49.97)     3:18.47 (50.12)                    
 21 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'            3:16.59    3:18.66 QT     
     1) Walls, Samuel A 16              2) Ludlow, Ryan T 15              
     3) Foster, Ben M 19                4) Masiello, John G 16            
                  23.29       48.77 (48.77)     1:12.67 (23.90)     1:39.82 (51.05)
        2:03.56 (23.74)     2:30.17 (50.35)     2:53.00 (22.83)     3:18.66 (48.49)
 22 Fairland Aquatic Swim Team-PV  'A'          3:18.30    3:19.05 QT     
     1) Chen, Jason Y 15                2) Smith, Kyle P 16               
     3) Chen, James 18                  4) Theodore, Darius J 17          
                  24.72       50.58 (50.58)     1:14.04 (23.46)     1:41.12 (50.54)
        2:04.52 (23.40)     2:29.95 (48.83)     2:53.17 (23.22)     3:19.05 (49.10)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:10.57    3:19.63 QT     
     1) Kaiser, Michael J 16            2) Wong, Andrew L 16              
     3) Hernandez, Joshua E 18          4) Keeler, Chase W 15             
                  24.19       51.03 (51.03)     1:14.07 (23.04)     1:40.32 (49.29)
        2:03.96 (23.64)     2:30.22 (49.90)     2:53.70 (23.48)     3:19.63 (49.41)
 24 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:20.24    3:19.66 QT     
     1) Myers, Luke P 15                2) Demartino, Leonard N 17        
     3) Anderson, Eammon K 18           4) Cortopassi, Dominic L 17       
                  25.70       54.01 (54.01)     1:17.63 (23.62)     1:43.61 (49.60)
        2:06.85 (23.24)     2:32.28 (48.67)     2:54.72 (22.44)     3:19.66 (47.38)
 25 YMCA of Hagerstown-MD  'A'                  3:20.88    3:19.86 QT     
     1) Kaczmark, Alex J 14             2) Martin, Jack S 18              
     3) Kahsay, Daniel I 17             4) Hoang, Jackson M 16            
                  23.55       49.58 (49.58)     1:12.51 (22.93)     1:38.90 (49.32)
        2:03.64 (24.74)     2:31.17 (52.27)     2:54.47 (23.30)     3:19.86 (48.69)
 26 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:20.69    3:20.30 QT     
     1) Sanchez, Jayden J 16            2) Taylor, Ryan A 14              
     3) Ivanchikov, Daniel D 16         4) Jones, Chad B 17               
                  24.25       50.72 (50.72)     1:13.89 (23.17)     1:40.48 (49.76)
        2:04.51 (24.03)     2:30.05 (49.57)     2:54.15 (24.10)     3:20.30 (50.25)
 27 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              3:21.42    3:20.42 QT     
     1) Galarza, Nicolas M 16           2) Brown, Griffin J 16            
     3) Loughmiller, Maxwell E 17       4) Burns, Kevin R 16              
                  24.41       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.04 (24.05)     1:42.36 (51.37)
        2:05.63 (23.27)     2:32.12 (49.76)     2:55.13 (23.01)     3:20.42 (48.30)
 28 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:19.59    3:20.76 QT     
     1) Drappatz, Emmanuel M 17         2) Pattada, Aadil T 16            
     3) Koloc, Henry T 16               4) Dantey, Christian E 15         
                  23.64       49.93 (49.93)     1:14.30 (24.37)     1:41.59 (51.66)
        2:05.15 (23.56)     2:31.50 (49.91)     2:55.03 (23.53)     3:20.76 (49.26)
 29 Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club-VA  'A'       3:19.65    3:22.07        
     1) Gervase, Shaun J 17             2) Lutz, Ian A 14                 
     3) Couture, Radomyr A 17           4) Garver, Ryan A 18              
                  24.16       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.35 (23.48)     1:40.19 (49.32)
        2:03.07 (22.88)     2:29.19 (49.00)     2:54.43 (25.24)     3:22.07 (52.88)
 30 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:20.70    3:24.02        
     1) Edwards, Jackson G 13           2) Clark, McClellan A 14          
     3) Reda, Nicholas J 16             4) Lang, Noah R 15                
                  24.14       50.32 (50.32)     1:15.06 (24.74)     1:41.96 (51.64)
        2:06.13 (24.17)     2:33.04 (51.08)     2:57.26 (24.22)     3:24.02 (50.98)
 31 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:20.56    3:25.52        
     1) Opipari, Nicolas S 16           2) Svensson, Casper T 14          
     3) Bishop, Anderson J 14           4) Donahue, Caden P 16            
                  24.31       50.00 (50.00)     1:14.16 (24.16)     1:41.20 (51.20)
        2:06.25 (25.05)     2:33.67 (52.47)     2:58.34 (24.67)     3:25.52 (51.85)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:34.05   3/15/2009 Peddie Aquatic                             
                         C. Fittin, J. Lee, K. Raplee, X. Zhao             
                1:44.59  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:36.26    1:35.85 QT      40  
     1) Haugen, Emily A 17              2) Von Herbulis, Lillian M 16     
     3) Heilen, Sophia M 18             4) Cornwell, Jamie G 17           
                  24.17       48.57 (24.40)     1:12.76 (24.19)     1:35.85 (23.09)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      1:36.78    1:36.64 QT      34  
     1) Nardozzi, Elise M 16            2) Connors, Kaitlyn E 17          
     3) Aidar, Amanda C 16              4) Klingensmith, Hanna L 14       
                  24.55       47.86 (23.31)     1:12.08 (24.22)     1:36.64 (24.56)
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:37.18    1:37.11 QT      32  
     1) Brownstead, Kelly A 15          2) Castro, Jade I 17              
     3) Bair, Camryn N 15               4) Workman, Molly L 14            
                  24.77       49.00 (24.23)     1:13.52 (24.52)     1:37.11 (23.59)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:43.21    1:38.30 QT      30  
     1) Schrecongost, Kasey R 13        2) Schrecongost, Alexis G 18      
     3) Pasquella, Ariana D 17          4) Pasquella, Sarah J 15          
                  24.75       49.15 (24.40)     1:14.16 (25.01)     1:38.30 (24.14)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:32.13    1:38.71 QT      28  
     1) Frick, Kalina B 17              2) Frick, Gwyneth L 15            
     3) Sawwa, Alexia N 15              4) Kweon, Ellia D 17              
                  24.78       49.42 (24.64)     1:14.00 (24.58)     1:38.71 (24.71)
  6 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:39.36    1:38.91 QT      26  
     1) Fatouros, Lauren I 16           2) Curry, Kara A 17               
     3) Newman, Sarah B 17              4) Sheridan, Catherine J 16       
                  24.99       49.38 (24.39)     1:14.13 (24.75)     1:38.91 (24.78)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:38.42    1:38.96 QT      24  
     1) Knopsnyder, Ava N 15            2) Mellinger, Ashley E 13         
     3) Roberts, Madalee E 15           4) Friedlander, Ellie S 17        
                  24.79       49.09 (24.30)     1:14.07 (24.98)     1:38.96 (24.89)
  8 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:36.91    1:39.51 QT      22  
     1) Li, Anna W 16                   2) Baird, Elena N 18              
     3) Wu, Joyce 17                    4) Liu, Annie H 16                
                  24.51       49.51 (25.00)     1:14.07 (24.56)     1:39.51 (25.44)
  9 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     1:39.80    1:39.53 QT      18  
     1) Guillot, Norah C 17             2) Leng, Andrea 18                
     3) Llamas, Mia C 17                4) Grim, Evelyn M 15              
                  25.21       50.57 (25.36)     1:14.82 (24.25)     1:39.53 (24.71)
 10 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:42.71    1:40.23 QT      14  
     1) Madison, Kendall E 15           2) Rothrock, Jessica L 18         
     3) Connor, Ashley E 15             4) Keller, Sophia E 18            
                  24.76       49.55 (24.79)     1:15.03 (25.48)     1:40.23 (25.20)
 11 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:42.83    1:40.60 QT      12  
     1) Connors, Emily E 15             2) Valli, Vanesa V 18             
     3) Berg, Madeline M 15             4) Tomasic, Megan K 17            
                  24.64       50.57 (25.93)     1:15.80 (25.23)     1:40.60 (24.80)
 12 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:42.49    1:40.94 QT      10  
     1) Johnson, Adelaide C 13          2) Schwartz, Camryn K 14          
     3) Parry, Kayla G 16               4) Steckiel, Abigail G 17         
                  25.76       51.20 (25.44)     1:15.52 (24.32)     1:40.94 (25.42)
 13 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:35.87    1:41.06 QT       8  
     1) Witt, Madalyn L 14              2) Klotz, Anna C 15               
     3) Sagle, Alyssa K 13              4) Carter, Madisyn 16             
                  25.79       50.38 (24.59)     1:15.79 (25.41)     1:41.06 (25.27)
 14 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              1:41.62    1:41.66 QT       6  
     1) Weker, Zoe M 15                 2) Wilson, Kendal G 17            
     3) Tyer, Gabrielle N 17            4) Self, Taylor L 17              
                  25.63       50.88 (25.25)     1:16.55 (25.67)     1:41.66 (25.11)
 15 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:41.29    1:41.80 QT       4  
     1) Carliss, Sophia E 15            2) Edsall, Heather B 14           
     3) Colvard, Chloe T 16             4) Routzahn, Sophia M 17          
                  26.53       52.00 (25.47)     1:17.83 (25.83)     1:41.80 (23.97)
 16 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:39.90    1:42.15 QT       2  
     1) Celtnieks, Penelope R 17        2) Shinnick, Brooke C 18          
     3) Lankford, Theresa M 16          4) Chason, Claire B 16            
                  25.05       52.34 (27.29)     1:17.15 (24.81)     1:42.15 (25.00)
 17 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             1:41.69    1:42.30 QT     
     1) Klemm, Isabella A 17            2) Monaldo, Aliza F 15            
     3) Polucha, Olivia K 17            4) Whiteman, Eden H 18            
                  26.16       51.66 (25.50)     1:17.23 (25.57)     1:42.30 (25.07)
 18 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               1:40.71    1:42.38 QT     
     1) Peny, Tess S 17                 2) Stahl, Annaleagh N 16          
     3) Worth, Brooke M 16              4) Hannam, Emma I 17              
                  25.24       51.45 (26.21)     1:17.13 (25.68)     1:42.38 (25.25)
 19 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.61    1:42.41 QT     
     1) Wakiyama, Kelsey A 18           2) Lindgren, Anne M 15            
     3) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 16        4) Furman, Naomi G 16             
                  25.21       50.80 (25.59)     1:17.46 (26.66)     1:42.41 (24.95)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:35.09    1:42.60 QT     
     1) Schmeck, Sienna I 16            2) Huffstutler, Anabel H 16       
     3) Waugh, Olivia F 15              4) Read, Colleen E 15             
                  25.52       50.61 (25.09)     1:16.24 (25.63)     1:42.60 (26.36)
 21 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:43.30    1:43.06 QT     
     1) Freund, Gabrielle J 15          2) Choe, Lucy E 14                
     3) Draminski, Tessa R 14           4) Cronan, Hailey M 16            
                  25.57       51.17 (25.60)     1:17.24 (26.07)     1:43.06 (25.82)
 22 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       1:44.04    1:43.25 QT     
     1) McFaden, Amanda J 17            2) Little, Anna R 16              
     3) Gilligan, Rena A 15             4) Gatesman, Molly R 17           
                  25.27       52.09 (26.82)     1:18.54 (26.45)     1:43.25 (24.71)
 23 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           1:43.30    1:43.33 QT     
     1) Watschke, Madison L 15          2) McCool, Kiaha M 16             
     3) Pagett, Mackenzie S 17          4) Hein, Alexandra A 15           
                  25.20       50.35 (25.15)     1:17.00 (26.65)     1:43.33 (26.33)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:23.20   3/15/2009 Jersey Gators                              
                         K. Wilson, E. Gaffey, M. MacDonald, B. Moy        
                1:32.69  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               1:25.50    1:24.09 QT      40  
     1) Huffman, Benjamin C 17          2) Firtag, Benjamin J 18          
     3) Truong, Dawson K 17             4) Hochard, Joshua A 18           
                  21.40       42.45 (21.05)     1:03.50 (21.05)     1:24.09 (20.59)
  2 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:26.04    1:24.37 QT      34  
     1) Namakonov, Matvei 19            2) McKenzie, Malcolm A 16         
     3) McKenzie, Collin A 18           4) Zhang, Michael G 18            
                  20.44       41.88 (21.44)     1:03.40 (21.52)     1:24.37 (20.97)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:21.49    1:26.16 QT      32  
     1) Williams, Michael A 19          2) Boucree, Christopher J 16      
     3) Wence, Brayden R 17             4) O'Shea, William C 14           
                  21.76       43.31 (21.55)     1:04.66 (21.35)     1:26.16 (21.50)
  4 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     1:27.78    1:26.41 QT      30  
     1) Babcock, Elias T 17             2) Bureau, Lucas A 27             
     3) Wohlford, Hampton R 17          4) Trout, Joseph E 17             
                  22.67       42.56 (19.89)     1:04.56 (22.00)     1:26.41 (21.85)
  5 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 1:30.77    1:26.55 QT      28  
     1) Gurri, Antonio D 17             2) Deppe, John R 15               
     3) Kazzi, Dominic E 18             4) Gurri, Niccolo J 15            
                  21.90       43.71 (21.81)     1:05.04 (21.33)     1:26.55 (21.51)
  6 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               1:27.93    1:26.90 QT      26  
     1) Hoban, Owen M 16                2) Friend, Andre J 16             
     3) Pearson, Boden J 16             4) Jensen, Matthew D 15           
                  21.63       43.34 (21.71)     1:05.58 (22.24)     1:26.90 (21.32)
  7 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          1:26.57    1:26.96 QT      24  
     1) Kunkel, William H 16            2) Shinnick, Cameron R 18         
     3) Clancy, Ryan A 17               4) Snyder, Kevin R 17             
                  21.92       43.81 (21.89)     1:05.11 (21.30)     1:26.96 (21.85)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    1:23.66    1:27.60 QT      22  
     1) Ross, Jayson C 15               2) Bordovsky, Joshua J 16         
     3) Harriot, James M 17             4) Rayson, Liam C 16              
                  21.95       43.66 (21.71)     1:05.41 (21.75)     1:27.60 (22.19)
  9 Shark Tank Racing Squad-PV  'A'             1:29.97    1:27.67 QT      18  
     1) Wolf, Joshua K 16               2) Donovan, Joshua R 15           
     3) Wolf, Caleb W 16                4) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 23  
                  22.37       44.65 (22.28)     1:07.21 (22.56)     1:27.67 (20.46)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              1:31.97    1:27.97 QT      14  
     1) Leibfried, Grant T 18           2) Troy, William E 17             
     3) Shonk, Ethan H 17               4) Sanchez, Jayden J 16           
                  22.64       44.37 (21.73)     1:06.01 (21.64)     1:27.97 (21.96)
 11 Three Rivers Swimming-AM  'A'               1:26.37    1:28.19 QT      12  
     1) Roth, Joseph C 16               2) Turner, Ryan T 16              
     3) Kline, Samuel E 17              4) Roth, Alexander D 18           
                  21.63       43.34 (21.71)     1:06.12 (22.78)     1:28.19 (22.07)
 12 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          1:30.08    1:28.42 QT      10  
     1) Crown, Alex J 16                2) Robinson, Noah K 15            
     3) Hendrickson, Andrew D 17        4) Lane, Colby A 17               
                  22.45       44.43 (21.98)     1:06.61 (22.18)     1:28.42 (21.81)
 13 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                        1:31.38    1:28.52 QT       8  
     1) Din, Daryn K 14                 2) Pankov, Kirill 18              
     3) Shats, Nicholas 16              4) Grigoryev, Daniel 18           
                  23.10       44.35 (21.25)     1:28.52 (44.17)                    
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      1:24.65    1:29.49 QT       6  
     1) Staggs, Erik C 16               2) Wong, Andrew L 16              
     3) Jo, Benjamin W 18               4) Frank, John C 15               
                  22.72       44.84 (22.12)     1:07.43 (22.59)     1:29.49 (22.06)
 15 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      1:31.71    1:29.65 QT       4  
     1) Schuster, Zachary V 15          2) Robertson, Carter B 14         
     3) Burns, Whitten E 15             4) Purcell, Matthew A 17          
                  22.74       44.91 (22.17)     1:07.17 (22.26)     1:29.65 (22.48)
 16 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           1:30.86    1:29.68 QT       2  
     1) Brownstead, John R 18           2) Uhlig, Tyler R 16              
     3) Erdley, Shawn M 17              4) Boone, Carter D 15             
                  21.89       44.43 (22.54)     1:06.77 (22.34)     1:29.68 (22.91)
 17 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            1:31.07    1:29.77 QT     
     1) Schattenberg, Benjamin C 18     2) Demory, Jacob M 17             
     3) Miner, Daniel A 16              4) Pieklo, Joseph M 19            
                  21.66       44.49 (22.83)     1:07.51 (23.02)     1:29.77 (22.26)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    1:25.89    1:30.19 QT     
     1) Church, Anderson N 16           2) Weber, William D 15            
     3) Harris, Samuel R 16             4) Sturgill, Wesley N 16          
                  22.20       44.70 (22.50)     1:07.42 (22.72)     1:30.19 (22.77)
 19 Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club-VA  'A'       1:29.67    1:30.21 QT     
     1) Couture, Radomyr A 17           2) Lutz, Ian A 14                 
     3) Gervase, Shaun J 17             4) Garver, Ryan A 18              
                  21.78       43.70 (21.92)     1:06.02 (22.32)     1:30.21 (24.19)
 20 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 1:31.25    1:30.33 QT     
     1) Schlor, David S 17              2) Schlor, Logan M 17             
     3) Wagner, Alex G 17               4) Panizzi, Josiah D 16           
                  22.45       44.40 (21.95)     1:07.71 (23.31)     1:30.33 (22.62)
 21 YMCA of Hagerstown-MD  'A'                  1:30.22    1:30.88 QT     
     1) Kaczmark, Alex J 14             2) Martin, Jack S 18              
     3) Kahsay, Daniel I 17             4) Hoang, Jackson M 16            
                  22.74       45.02 (22.28)     1:08.61 (23.59)     1:30.88 (22.27)
 22 Bayside Aquatics-MD  'A'                    1:31.73    1:30.90 QT     
     1) Sloan, Morgan P 16              2) Leslie, Sebastian V 18         
     3) Stovall, Langston A 17          4) Saarinen, Luke M 17            
                  22.43       44.90 (22.47)     1:08.08 (23.18)     1:30.90 (22.82)
 23 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              1:30.76    1:31.29 QT     
     1) Burns, Kevin R 16               2) Loughmiller, Maxwell E 17      
     3) Feinberg, Nathan G 16           4) Galarza, Nicolas M 16          
                  22.09       44.52 (22.43)     1:08.20 (23.68)     1:31.29 (23.09)
 24 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            1:31.68    1:31.54 QT     
     1) Manelis, Peter A 16             2) Koloc, Henry T 16              
     3) Pattada, Aadil T 16             4) Drappatz, Emmanuel M 17        
                  23.60       46.33 (22.73)     1:09.15 (22.82)     1:31.54 (22.39)
 25 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       1:32.13    1:31.58 QT     
     1) Anderson, Eammon K 18           2) Cortopassi, Dominic L 17       
     3) Demartino, Leonard N 17         4) Myers, Luke P 15               
                  22.90       44.72 (21.82)     1:06.88 (22.16)     1:31.58 (24.70)
 26 Fairland Aquatic Swim Team-PV  'A'          1:32.51    1:31.59 QT     
     1) Smith, Kyle P 16                2) Chen, James 18                 
     3) Chen, Jason Y 15                4) Theodore, Darius J 17          
                  22.72       45.58 (22.86)     1:08.77 (23.19)     1:31.59 (22.82)
 27 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              1:32.68    1:32.10 QT     
     1) Taylor, Ryan A 14               2) Ivanchikov, Daniel D 16        
     3) Moll, James M 18                4) Moll, John E 14                
                  23.21       45.87 (22.66)     1:08.21 (22.34)     1:32.10 (23.89)
 28 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:28.05    1:32.18 QT     
     1) Green, Gabriel D 16             2) Koptyra, Zachary 15            
     3) Chen, Conan C 15                4) Yu, Andrew W 15                
                  22.37       45.61 (23.24)     1:08.99 (23.38)     1:32.18 (23.19)
 29 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   1:31.68    1:32.33 QT     
     1) Bowman, Max W 17                2) Fayed, Zachary R 15            
     3) Opipari, Nicolas S 16           4) Brooks, Andrejs P 15           
                  23.04       46.75 (23.71)     1:09.38 (22.63)     1:32.33 (22.95)
 30 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       1:31.15    1:33.39        
     1) Loehr, Aidan W 16               2) Otten, Tristan B 14            
     3) Hoy, Connor W 15                4) Macmillan, Cameron A 16        
                  22.50       46.21 (23.71)     1:10.19 (23.98)     1:33.39 (23.20)
 -- Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      1:26.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fulton, Caelan J 17             2) Wilbur, Brian R 16             
     3) Rankin, Jackson J 16            4) Feltrin, Matheus P 16          
                  23.00       46.02 (23.02)     1:08.99 (22.97)          DQ (22.77)
 -- Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      1:31.96         DQ        
     1) Lang, Noah R 15                 2) Clark, McClellan A 14          
     3) Reda, Nicholas J 16             4) Long, Noah E 16                
                  23.45       47.02 (23.57)     1:10.16 (23.14)          DQ (22.39)
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 15:40.89   3/17/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                17:14.39  FUT Futures LCM
                17:49.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Alyssa A    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:52.31   17:09.90 FUT     20  
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:30.94 (31.55)     2:02.55 (31.61)
        2:33.78 (31.23)     3:05.20 (31.42)     3:36.65 (31.45)     4:08.22 (31.57)
        4:39.52 (31.30)     5:10.77 (31.25)     5:42.01 (31.24)     6:13.28 (31.27)
        6:44.49 (31.21)     7:15.60 (31.11)     7:46.77 (31.17)     8:17.95 (31.18)
        8:49.25 (31.30)     9:20.81 (31.56)     9:52.15 (31.34)    10:23.39 (31.24)
       10:55.02 (31.63)    11:26.47 (31.45)    11:57.68 (31.21)    12:28.87 (31.19)
       13:00.25 (31.38)    13:31.63 (31.38)    14:03.37 (31.74)    14:34.68 (31.31)
       15:06.23 (31.55)    15:37.53 (31.30)    16:08.86 (31.33)    16:39.80 (30.94)
       17:09.90 (30.10)
  2 Berg, Madeline M    15 Steel City Aquat-AM 17:04.53   17:16.96 QT      17  
                  29.01     1:00.33 (31.32)     1:31.75 (31.42)     2:03.21 (31.46)
        2:34.73 (31.52)     3:06.40 (31.67)     3:37.75 (31.35)     4:09.32 (31.57)
        4:40.90 (31.58)     5:12.42 (31.52)     5:44.02 (31.60)     6:15.68 (31.66)
        6:47.34 (31.66)     7:19.25 (31.91)     7:50.79 (31.54)     8:22.50 (31.71)
        8:54.25 (31.75)     9:25.97 (31.72)     9:57.58 (31.61)    10:29.13 (31.55)
       11:00.63 (31.50)    11:32.14 (31.51)    12:03.69 (31.55)    12:35.18 (31.49)
       13:06.90 (31.72)    13:38.29 (31.39)    14:09.70 (31.41)    14:41.10 (31.40)
       15:12.61 (31.51)    15:44.10 (31.49)    16:15.47 (31.37)    16:46.45 (30.98)
       17:16.96 (30.51)
  3 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:32.26   17:21.04 QT      16  
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)     1:31.51 (31.53)     2:03.16 (31.65)
        2:34.77 (31.61)     3:06.54 (31.77)     3:38.18 (31.64)     4:10.03 (31.85)
        4:41.76 (31.73)     5:13.57 (31.81)     5:45.18 (31.61)     6:16.95 (31.77)
        6:48.77 (31.82)     7:20.33 (31.56)     7:51.99 (31.66)     8:23.60 (31.61)
        8:55.42 (31.82)     9:27.16 (31.74)     9:58.99 (31.83)    10:30.93 (31.94)
       11:02.66 (31.73)    11:34.33 (31.67)    12:06.20 (31.87)    12:38.01 (31.81)
       13:09.88 (31.87)    13:41.60 (31.72)    14:13.42 (31.82)    14:45.01 (31.59)
       15:16.71 (31.70)    15:48.25 (31.54)    16:19.65 (31.40)    16:51.14 (31.49)
       17:21.04 (29.90)
  4 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:39.65   17:28.71 QT      15  
                  28.98     1:00.91 (31.93)     1:33.13 (32.22)     2:05.20 (32.07)
        2:37.43 (32.23)     3:09.26 (31.83)     3:41.12 (31.86)     4:12.98 (31.86)
        4:44.69 (31.71)     5:16.76 (32.07)     5:48.81 (32.05)     6:20.54 (31.73)
        6:52.45 (31.91)     7:24.63 (32.18)     7:56.45 (31.82)     8:28.42 (31.97)
        9:00.08 (31.66)     9:32.10 (32.02)    10:03.77 (31.67)    10:35.72 (31.95)
       11:07.79 (32.07)    11:39.99 (32.20)    12:12.07 (32.08)    12:43.68 (31.61)
       13:15.83 (32.15)    13:48.04 (32.21)    14:20.28 (32.24)    14:52.40 (32.12)
       15:24.22 (31.82)    15:56.12 (31.90)    16:28.07 (31.95)    16:58.88 (30.81)
       17:28.71 (29.83)
  5 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:33.08   17:29.00 QT      14  
                  27.78       58.06 (30.28)     1:29.42 (31.36)     2:00.90 (31.48)
        2:32.46 (31.56)     3:04.18 (31.72)     3:35.79 (31.61)     4:07.58 (31.79)
        4:39.33 (31.75)     5:11.30 (31.97)     5:42.95 (31.65)     6:14.80 (31.85)
        6:46.72 (31.92)     7:18.86 (32.14)     7:50.95 (32.09)     8:23.00 (32.05)
        8:55.15 (32.15)     9:27.27 (32.12)     9:59.37 (32.10)    10:31.48 (32.11)
       11:03.78 (32.30)    11:36.11 (32.33)    12:08.66 (32.55)    12:41.07 (32.41)
       13:13.63 (32.56)    13:46.22 (32.59)    14:18.41 (32.19)    14:50.72 (32.31)
       15:23.17 (32.45)    15:55.07 (31.90)    16:26.84 (31.77)    16:58.52 (31.68)
       17:29.00 (30.48)
  6 Poe, Zoe C          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM  17:50.01   17:39.14 QT      13  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)     1:34.34 (32.62)     2:06.63 (32.29)
        2:39.27 (32.64)     3:11.77 (32.50)     3:44.45 (32.68)     4:17.07 (32.62)
        4:49.31 (32.24)     5:21.60 (32.29)     5:53.74 (32.14)     6:25.82 (32.08)
        6:57.86 (32.04)     7:29.99 (32.13)     8:01.68 (31.69)     8:33.92 (32.24)
        9:05.73 (31.81)     9:37.54 (31.81)    10:09.41 (31.87)    10:41.35 (31.94)
       11:13.59 (32.24)    11:45.73 (32.14)    12:17.75 (32.02)    12:49.91 (32.16)
       13:22.05 (32.14)    13:53.96 (31.91)    14:26.34 (32.38)    14:58.86 (32.52)
       15:31.13 (32.27)    16:03.41 (32.28)    16:35.87 (32.46)    17:07.96 (32.09)
       17:39.14 (31.18)
  7 Santino, Victoria   15 Nation's Capital-PV 17:22.24   17:41.83 QT      12  
                  28.84     1:00.15 (31.31)     1:31.60 (31.45)     2:02.93 (31.33)
        2:34.38 (31.45)     3:06.12 (31.74)     3:37.62 (31.50)     4:09.24 (31.62)
        4:41.13 (31.89)     5:12.83 (31.70)     5:45.09 (32.26)     6:16.56 (31.47)
        6:48.67 (32.11)     7:21.10 (32.43)     7:53.39 (32.29)     8:26.09 (32.70)
        8:59.07 (32.98)     9:32.22 (33.15)    10:05.14 (32.92)    10:37.69 (32.55)
       11:10.63 (32.94)    11:43.12 (32.49)    12:15.90 (32.78)    12:48.99 (33.09)
       13:21.34 (32.35)    13:54.09 (32.75)    14:26.70 (32.61)    14:59.35 (32.65)
       15:32.53 (33.18)    16:05.24 (32.71)    16:37.71 (32.47)    17:10.08 (32.37)
       17:41.83 (31.75)
  8 Buckley, Emily C    16 Nation's Capital-PV 17:43.44   17:49.39 QT      11  
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:31.82 (31.81)     2:03.75 (31.93)
        2:36.15 (32.40)     3:08.66 (32.51)     3:41.32 (32.66)     4:14.29 (32.97)
        4:47.29 (33.00)     5:19.88 (32.59)     5:52.51 (32.63)     6:25.35 (32.84)
        6:58.29 (32.94)     7:31.20 (32.91)     8:03.72 (32.52)     8:36.21 (32.49)
        9:08.94 (32.73)     9:41.62 (32.68)    10:14.33 (32.71)    10:46.67 (32.34)
       11:18.94 (32.27)    11:51.61 (32.67)    12:24.37 (32.76)    12:57.11 (32.74)
       13:29.97 (32.86)    14:02.96 (32.99)    14:35.83 (32.87)    15:08.83 (33.00)
       15:41.43 (32.60)    16:14.19 (32.76)    16:46.73 (32.54)    17:18.45 (31.72)
       17:49.39 (30.94)
  9 Krucoff, Emily J    16 Annapolis Swim C-MD 17:47.90   17:52.87          9  
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.59 (31.44)     2:02.19 (31.60)
        2:34.04 (31.85)     3:05.89 (31.85)     3:37.86 (31.97)     4:10.02 (32.16)
        4:42.50 (32.48)     5:14.75 (32.25)     5:47.13 (32.38)     6:19.48 (32.35)
        6:52.44 (32.96)     7:25.08 (32.64)     7:57.95 (32.87)     8:30.60 (32.65)
        9:03.74 (33.14)     9:37.06 (33.32)    10:10.07 (33.01)    10:43.12 (33.05)
       11:16.17 (33.05)    11:49.37 (33.20)    12:22.82 (33.45)    12:56.24 (33.42)
       13:29.42 (33.18)    14:02.43 (33.01)    14:35.44 (33.01)    15:08.75 (33.31)
       15:41.72 (32.97)    16:14.42 (32.70)    16:47.62 (33.20)    17:20.45 (32.83)
       17:52.87 (32.42)
 10 Fritz, Delia R      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:43.79   17:58.12          7  
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)     1:35.41 (33.04)     2:08.70 (33.29)
        2:41.80 (33.10)     3:15.20 (33.40)     3:48.73 (33.53)     4:22.06 (33.33)
        4:55.51 (33.45)     5:28.91 (33.40)     6:01.78 (32.87)     6:34.95 (33.17)
        7:07.99 (33.04)     7:41.03 (33.04)     8:14.16 (33.13)     8:47.18 (33.02)
        9:20.18 (33.00)     9:52.92 (32.74)    10:25.73 (32.81)    10:58.52 (32.79)
       11:31.26 (32.74)    12:03.82 (32.56)    12:36.35 (32.53)    13:08.80 (32.45)
       13:41.39 (32.59)    14:13.92 (32.53)    14:46.18 (32.26)    15:18.51 (32.33)
       15:50.44 (31.93)    16:22.68 (32.24)    16:54.80 (32.12)    17:26.79 (31.99)
       17:58.12 (31.33)
 11 Baiano, Gabriella   18 Steel City Aquat-AM 17:27.89   17:58.83          6  
                  29.08     1:01.16 (32.08)     1:33.49 (32.33)     2:05.93 (32.44)
        2:38.49 (32.56)     3:11.07 (32.58)     3:43.64 (32.57)     4:16.26 (32.62)
        4:48.91 (32.65)     5:21.66 (32.75)     5:54.45 (32.79)     6:27.34 (32.89)
        7:00.26 (32.92)     7:33.30 (33.04)     8:06.40 (33.10)     8:39.32 (32.92)
        9:12.28 (32.96)     9:45.37 (33.09)    10:18.67 (33.30)    10:51.65 (32.98)
       11:24.74 (33.09)    11:57.80 (33.06)    12:30.72 (32.92)    13:03.87 (33.15)
       13:37.05 (33.18)    14:10.03 (32.98)    14:43.06 (33.03)    15:15.80 (32.74)
       15:48.83 (33.03)    16:21.86 (33.03)    16:54.82 (32.96)    17:27.30 (32.48)
       17:58.83 (31.53)
 12 Worth, Brooke M     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:44.57   18:20.98          5  
                  28.15       59.87 (31.72)     1:32.34 (32.47)     2:05.23 (32.89)
        2:38.02 (32.79)     3:10.80 (32.78)     3:44.14 (33.34)     4:17.74 (33.60)
        4:51.55 (33.81)     5:25.01 (33.46)     5:58.74 (33.73)     6:32.44 (33.70)
        7:06.13 (33.69)     7:40.17 (34.04)     8:14.17 (34.00)     8:47.65 (33.48)
        9:22.34 (34.69)     9:56.70 (34.36)    10:30.78 (34.08)    11:04.35 (33.57)
       11:38.48 (34.13)    12:12.25 (33.77)    12:44.44 (32.19)    13:17.21 (32.77)
       13:51.68 (34.47)    14:25.83 (34.15)    14:59.90 (34.07)    15:34.11 (34.21)
       16:08.28 (34.17)    16:42.16 (33.88)    17:15.87 (33.71)    17:49.50 (33.63)
       18:20.98 (31.48)
 -- Friedlander, Ellie  17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:49.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
                9:59.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:32.51    9:26.49 FUT     20  
                  25.44       53.19 (27.75)     1:21.56 (28.37)     1:50.23 (28.67)
        2:19.01 (28.78)     2:47.80 (28.79)     3:16.61 (28.81)     3:45.44 (28.83)
        4:14.23 (28.79)     4:42.92 (28.69)     5:11.40 (28.48)     5:40.14 (28.74)
        6:08.68 (28.54)     6:37.41 (28.73)     7:05.91 (28.50)     7:34.41 (28.50)
        8:02.73 (28.32)     8:31.57 (28.84)     9:00.38 (28.81)     9:26.49 (26.11)
  2 Metzgar, Ian R      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:35.76    9:29.80 FUT     17  
                  24.98       52.91 (27.93)     1:21.39 (28.48)     1:50.02 (28.63)
        2:18.96 (28.94)     2:47.81 (28.85)     3:16.69 (28.88)     3:45.73 (29.04)
        4:14.58 (28.85)     4:43.66 (29.08)     5:12.40 (28.74)     5:41.33 (28.93)
        6:10.18 (28.85)     6:39.04 (28.86)     7:07.91 (28.87)     7:36.88 (28.97)
        8:05.58 (28.70)     8:34.30 (28.72)     9:02.34 (28.04)     9:29.80 (27.46)
  3 Gilbert, Peter D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:36.03    9:36.63 QT      16  
                  25.27       53.06 (27.79)     1:21.63 (28.57)     1:50.68 (29.05)
        2:19.45 (28.77)     2:48.57 (29.12)     3:17.53 (28.96)     3:46.71 (29.18)
        4:16.09 (29.38)     4:45.53 (29.44)     5:14.82 (29.29)     5:44.15 (29.33)
        6:13.36 (29.21)     6:42.62 (29.26)     7:11.85 (29.23)     7:41.06 (29.21)
        8:10.40 (29.34)     8:39.64 (29.24)     9:08.81 (29.17)     9:36.63 (27.82)
  4 Huggins, Samuel L   14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:48.82    9:40.01 QT      15  
                  25.05       53.27 (28.22)     1:22.35 (29.08)     1:51.12 (28.77)
        2:19.83 (28.71)     2:49.05 (29.22)     3:18.16 (29.11)     3:47.28 (29.12)
        4:16.34 (29.06)     4:45.89 (29.55)     5:15.45 (29.56)     5:45.15 (29.70)
        6:14.88 (29.73)     6:44.55 (29.67)     7:14.11 (29.56)     7:43.60 (29.49)
        8:12.97 (29.37)     8:42.53 (29.56)     9:11.88 (29.35)     9:40.01 (28.13)
  5 Merke, Matthew J    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  9:36.91    9:41.52 QT      14  
                  25.47       53.01 (27.54)     1:21.41 (28.40)     1:50.08 (28.67)
        2:18.90 (28.82)     2:47.61 (28.71)     3:16.70 (29.09)     3:46.18 (29.48)
        4:15.52 (29.34)     4:45.48 (29.96)     5:15.06 (29.58)     5:44.74 (29.68)
        6:14.79 (30.05)     6:45.13 (30.34)     7:15.53 (30.40)     7:45.50 (29.97)
        8:15.11 (29.61)     8:44.61 (29.50)     9:13.40 (28.79)     9:41.52 (28.12)
  6 Clark, McClellan A  14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:42.44    9:42.13 QT      13  
                  26.04       54.75 (28.71)     1:23.90 (29.15)     1:52.96 (29.06)
        2:21.91 (28.95)     2:51.08 (29.17)     3:20.68 (29.60)     3:49.82 (29.14)
        4:19.29 (29.47)     4:48.61 (29.32)     5:18.09 (29.48)     5:47.50 (29.41)
        6:17.06 (29.56)     6:46.65 (29.59)     7:16.18 (29.53)     7:45.66 (29.48)
        8:15.09 (29.43)     8:44.56 (29.47)     9:13.95 (29.39)     9:42.13 (28.18)
  7 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:54.49    9:44.63 QT      12  
                  26.07       55.22 (29.15)     1:24.50 (29.28)     1:54.24 (29.74)
        2:24.25 (30.01)     2:53.57 (29.32)     3:23.15 (29.58)     3:52.91 (29.76)
        4:22.63 (29.72)     4:52.59 (29.96)     5:22.15 (29.56)     5:51.94 (29.79)
        6:21.58 (29.64)     6:51.12 (29.54)     7:20.68 (29.56)     7:50.03 (29.35)
        8:19.52 (29.49)     8:48.61 (29.09)     9:17.20 (28.59)     9:44.63 (27.43)
  8 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:53.33L   9:48.14 QT      11  
                  26.44       55.16 (28.72)     1:24.78 (29.62)     1:55.01 (30.23)
        2:24.94 (29.93)     2:54.74 (29.80)     3:24.70 (29.96)     3:54.70 (30.00)
        4:24.33 (29.63)     4:54.42 (30.09)     5:24.33 (29.91)     5:54.02 (29.69)
        6:23.25 (29.23)     6:53.08 (29.83)     7:22.58 (29.50)     7:52.07 (29.49)
        8:21.47 (29.40)     8:50.95 (29.48)     9:20.27 (29.32)     9:48.14 (27.87)
  9 Horey, George M     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:54.84    9:49.62 QT       9  
                  25.68       54.96 (29.28)     1:24.71 (29.75)     1:54.42 (29.71)
        2:24.33 (29.91)     2:54.16 (29.83)     3:23.66 (29.50)     3:53.49 (29.83)
        4:23.25 (29.76)     4:52.96 (29.71)     5:22.47 (29.51)     5:52.11 (29.64)
        6:22.00 (29.89)     6:51.85 (29.85)     7:22.12 (30.27)     7:52.30 (30.18)
        8:22.96 (30.66)     8:52.24 (29.28)     9:22.13 (29.89)     9:49.62 (27.49)
 10 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  9:46.63    9:49.89 QT       7  
                  25.63       53.84 (28.21)     1:22.94 (29.10)     1:52.42 (29.48)
        2:22.16 (29.74)     2:51.87 (29.71)     3:21.65 (29.78)     3:52.06 (30.41)
        4:22.34 (30.28)     4:52.70 (30.36)     5:22.68 (29.98)     5:52.59 (29.91)
        6:22.67 (30.08)     6:52.62 (29.95)     7:22.98 (30.36)     7:52.84 (29.86)
        8:22.47 (29.63)     8:52.09 (29.62)     9:21.77 (29.68)     9:49.89 (28.12)
 11 Orlic, Xavier J     17 Nation's Capital-PV  9:38.04    9:52.75 QT       6  
                  26.18       54.13 (27.95)     1:23.24 (29.11)     1:52.36 (29.12)
        2:22.09 (29.73)     2:51.55 (29.46)     3:21.40 (29.85)     3:51.24 (29.84)
        4:21.44 (30.20)     4:51.68 (30.24)     5:22.03 (30.35)     5:52.27 (30.24)
        6:22.45 (30.18)     6:52.48 (30.03)     7:23.05 (30.57)     7:53.25 (30.20)
        8:23.49 (30.24)     8:53.81 (30.32)     9:23.75 (29.94)     9:52.75 (29.00)
 12 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  9:53.21    9:53.62 QT       5  
                  25.95       54.36 (28.41)     1:23.49 (29.13)     1:52.84 (29.35)
        2:22.48 (29.64)     2:52.24 (29.76)     3:22.16 (29.92)     3:52.45 (30.29)
        4:22.91 (30.46)     4:53.21 (30.30)     5:23.50 (30.29)     5:53.53 (30.03)
        6:24.25 (30.72)     6:54.40 (30.15)     7:24.49 (30.09)     7:54.77 (30.28)
        8:25.41 (30.64)     8:55.45 (30.04)     9:25.40 (29.95)     9:53.62 (28.22)
 13 Erkan, Aydin D      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:55.06    9:55.05 QT       4  
                  26.97       55.90 (28.93)     1:25.12 (29.22)     1:54.53 (29.41)
        2:23.90 (29.37)     2:53.33 (29.43)     3:22.96 (29.63)     3:52.40 (29.44)
        4:22.00 (29.60)     4:51.75 (29.75)     5:21.60 (29.85)     5:51.80 (30.20)
        6:21.92 (30.12)     6:52.48 (30.56)     7:23.15 (30.67)     7:53.78 (30.63)
        8:24.63 (30.85)     8:55.27 (30.64)     9:25.44 (30.17)     9:55.05 (29.61)
 14 Deppe, John R       15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  9:57.42    9:58.85 QT       3  
                  26.37       55.77 (29.40)     1:26.20 (30.43)     1:56.30 (30.10)
        2:26.64 (30.34)     2:57.48 (30.84)     3:27.29 (29.81)     3:57.37 (30.08)
        4:27.20 (29.83)     4:57.15 (29.95)     5:27.31 (30.16)     5:57.94 (30.63)
        6:28.17 (30.23)     6:58.35 (30.18)     7:28.43 (30.08)     7:58.75 (30.32)
        8:29.11 (30.36)     8:59.20 (30.09)     9:29.50 (30.30)     9:58.85 (29.35)
 15 Page, Connor F      17 Annapolis Swim C-MD  9:47.36    9:59.62          2  
                  25.29       53.54 (28.25)     1:23.09 (29.55)     1:52.79 (29.70)
        2:22.73 (29.94)     2:53.28 (30.55)     3:23.78 (30.50)     3:54.85 (31.07)
        4:25.81 (30.96)     4:57.09 (31.28)     5:28.30 (31.21)     5:58.96 (30.66)
        6:30.32 (31.36)     7:01.34 (31.02)     7:31.22 (29.88)     8:01.20 (29.98)
        8:30.97 (29.77)     9:00.75 (29.78)     9:30.56 (29.81)     9:59.62 (29.06)
 16 Long, Noah E        16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:59.27   10:01.00          1  
                  26.98       56.04 (29.06)     1:26.10 (30.06)     1:56.21 (30.11)
        2:26.39 (30.18)     2:56.80 (30.41)     3:27.09 (30.29)     3:57.37 (30.28)
        4:27.88 (30.51)     4:58.35 (30.47)     5:28.67 (30.32)     5:59.10 (30.43)
        6:30.17 (31.07)     7:01.42 (31.25)     7:31.44 (30.02)     8:01.33 (29.89)
        8:32.29 (30.96)     9:02.77 (30.48)     9:32.71 (29.94)    10:01.00 (28.29)
 17 Lang, Noah R        15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:58.35   10:01.11        
                  26.67       56.15 (29.48)     1:26.00 (29.85)     1:55.94 (29.94)
        2:26.59 (30.65)     2:57.04 (30.45)     3:27.09 (30.05)     3:57.13 (30.04)
        4:27.51 (30.38)     4:57.87 (30.36)     5:27.92 (30.05)     5:58.67 (30.75)
        6:29.29 (30.62)     6:59.23 (29.94)     7:29.60 (30.37)     8:00.14 (30.54)
        8:31.06 (30.92)     9:01.61 (30.55)     9:32.47 (30.86)    10:01.11 (28.64)
 18 McArthur, Jeffrey   15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  9:59.51   10:06.20        
                  27.45       56.71 (29.26)     1:26.58 (29.87)     1:56.53 (29.95)
        2:26.68 (30.15)     2:56.99 (30.31)     3:27.22 (30.23)     3:57.47 (30.25)
        4:28.04 (30.57)     4:58.75 (30.71)     5:29.73 (30.98)     6:00.92 (31.19)
        6:31.76 (30.84)     7:02.59 (30.83)     7:33.66 (31.07)     8:04.84 (31.18)
        8:35.77 (30.93)     9:07.11 (31.34)     9:37.61 (30.50)    10:06.20 (28.59)
 19 Staggs, Erik C      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:55.79   10:12.04        
                  26.72       56.19 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.05)     1:56.91 (30.67)
        2:27.46 (30.55)     2:58.05 (30.59)     3:28.86 (30.81)     3:59.63 (30.77)
        4:30.63 (31.00)     5:01.63 (31.00)     5:32.91 (31.28)     6:04.25 (31.34)
        6:35.56 (31.31)     7:06.84 (31.28)     7:37.99 (31.15)     8:09.21 (31.22)
        8:40.83 (31.62)     9:11.79 (30.96)     9:42.52 (30.73)    10:12.04 (29.52)
 20 Gregory, William D  17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  9:57.26   10:21.42        
                  26.59       56.40 (29.81)     1:26.95 (30.55)     1:57.83 (30.88)
        2:29.14 (31.31)     3:00.38 (31.24)     3:31.54 (31.16)     4:02.89 (31.35)
        4:34.02 (31.13)     5:05.61 (31.59)     5:37.27 (31.66)     6:09.16 (31.89)
        6:40.91 (31.75)     7:12.82 (31.91)     7:44.85 (32.03)     8:16.76 (31.91)
        8:48.49 (31.73)     9:20.21 (31.72)     9:51.22 (31.01)    10:21.42 (30.20)
 -- Minai, Marco S      16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:50.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vanderloo, Jameson  16 Nation's Capital-PV  9:47.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:08.89  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Castro, Jade I      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.80    1:59.47 FUT     20  
                  27.97       58.26 (30.29)     1:29.16 (30.90)     1:59.47 (30.31)
  2 Bugel, Talia M      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.80    2:00.00 FUT     17  
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)     1:29.74 (31.00)     2:00.00 (30.26)
  3 Nardozzi, Elise M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.29    2:00.62 FUT     16  
                  29.60       59.89 (30.29)     1:30.31 (30.42)     2:00.62 (30.31)
  4 Stahl, Annaleagh N  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:02.71    2:02.02 FUT     15  
                  28.97       59.37 (30.40)     1:30.72 (31.35)     2:02.02 (31.30)
  5 McCool, Kiaha M     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:04.70    2:02.39 FUT     14  
                  28.81       59.11 (30.30)     1:30.36 (31.25)     2:02.39 (32.03)
  6 Janney, Ingrid S    15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:05.23    2:02.88 FUT     13  
                  29.18     1:00.04 (30.86)     1:31.67 (31.63)     2:02.88 (31.21)
  7 Frick, Gwyneth L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.98    2:03.05 FUT     12  
                  28.50       59.57 (31.07)     1:31.37 (31.80)     2:03.05 (31.68)
  8 Kelley, Maeve E     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.00    2:11.14         11  
                  29.97     1:03.10 (33.13)     1:37.43 (34.33)     2:11.14 (33.71)
Consolation Final
  9 Sagle, Alyssa K     13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.49    2:03.76 FUT      9  
                  29.57     1:01.68 (32.11)     1:33.63 (31.95)     2:03.76 (30.13)
 10 Jones, Layne C      15 Cca Marlins-VA       2:08.05    2:04.74 FUT      7  
                  28.42       59.69 (31.27)     1:31.84 (32.15)     2:04.74 (32.90)
 11 Smith, Sara N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.28    2:05.91 QT       6  
                  29.55     1:00.91 (31.36)     1:33.25 (32.34)     2:05.91 (32.66)
 12 Liu, Annie H        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.03    2:06.57 QT       5  
                  29.22     1:00.99 (31.77)     1:33.91 (32.92)     2:06.57 (32.66)
 13 Keller, Sophia E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:07.73    2:06.93 QT       4  
                  29.83     1:01.63 (31.80)     1:34.24 (32.61)     2:06.93 (32.69)
 14 Klotz, Anna C       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.60    2:07.55 QT       3  
                  29.71     1:01.65 (31.94)     1:34.73 (33.08)     2:07.55 (32.82)
 15 Schrecongost, Kase  13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.85    2:08.56 QT       2  
                  30.25     1:02.81 (32.56)     1:35.74 (32.93)     2:08.56 (32.82)
 16 Witt, Madalyn L     14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.12    2:09.14          1  
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:36.59 (33.64)     2:09.14 (32.55)
C - Final
 17 Connor, Ashley E    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:08.81    2:06.09 QT     
                  29.93     1:02.02 (32.09)     1:34.08 (32.06)     2:06.09 (32.01)
 18 Sheets, Alaina D    14 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:08.57    2:07.43 QT     
                  30.12     1:02.84 (32.72)     1:35.42 (32.58)     2:07.43 (32.01)
 19 Luetkenhaus, Katie  18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.85    2:08.70 QT     
                  30.56     1:02.81 (32.25)     1:36.28 (33.47)     2:08.70 (32.42)
 20 Starr, Amelia J     14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:10.26    2:09.56        
                  30.74     1:03.23 (32.49)     1:36.14 (32.91)     2:09.56 (33.42)
 21 Llamas, Mia C       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:10.17    2:11.01        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)     1:37.78 (34.16)     2:11.01 (33.23)
 22 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:10.87    2:11.04        
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)     1:37.25 (33.90)     2:11.04 (33.79)
 23 Rusche, Margaret M  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.74    2:11.36        
                  30.62     1:03.81 (33.19)     1:37.67 (33.86)     2:11.36 (33.69)
 24 Chason, Claire B    16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:09.52    2:12.88        
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)     1:37.86 (34.64)     2:12.88 (35.02)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:08.89  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bugel, Talia M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:00.06    2:00.80 qFUT   
                  28.70       58.95 (30.25)     1:30.06 (31.11)     2:00.80 (30.74)
  2 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:01.58    2:01.29 qFUT   
                  29.57     1:00.32 (30.75)     1:31.18 (30.86)     2:01.29 (30.11)
  3 Stahl, Annaleagh N        16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:01.01    2:02.71 qFUT   
                  29.96     1:00.84 (30.88)     1:32.13 (31.29)     2:02.71 (30.58)
  4 Castro, Jade I            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.04    2:02.80 qFUT   
                  27.80       58.42 (30.62)     1:30.54 (32.12)     2:02.80 (32.26)
  5 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:03.55    2:03.98 qFUT   
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)     1:32.39 (32.08)     2:03.98 (31.59)
  6 McCool, Kiaha M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:03.25    2:04.70 qFUT   
                  29.28     1:00.61 (31.33)     1:32.58 (31.97)     2:04.70 (32.12)
  7 Janney, Ingrid S          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:01.89    2:05.23 qFUT   
                  29.64     1:00.88 (31.24)     1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.23 (31.92)
  8 Kelley, Maeve E           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:03.54    2:06.00 qQT    
                  30.67     1:02.54 (31.87)     1:34.60 (32.06)     2:06.00 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:04.49    2:06.28 qQT    
                  29.27     1:00.32 (31.05)     1:32.77 (32.45)     2:06.28 (33.51)
 10 Sagle, Alyssa K           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.79    2:06.49 qQT    
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:34.69 (32.75)     2:06.49 (31.80)
 11 Klotz, Anna C             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.39    2:06.60 qQT    
                  29.26     1:01.25 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.65)     2:06.60 (32.70)
 12 Witt, Madalyn L           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.51    2:07.12 qQT    
                  28.49       59.90 (31.41)     1:33.79 (33.89)     2:07.12 (33.33)
 13 O'Toole, Payton E         16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.39    2:07.48 qQT    
                  29.58     1:02.23 (32.65)     1:34.86 (32.63)     2:07.48 (32.62)
 14 Celtnieks, Penelope R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:04.06    2:07.72 qQT    
                  29.33     1:01.91 (32.58)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:07.72 (32.94)
 15 Keller, Sophia E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:04.93    2:07.73 qQT    
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)     1:34.78 (32.53)     2:07.73 (32.95)
 16 Schrecongost, Kasey R     13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.22    2:07.85 qQT    
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)     1:34.72 (32.52)     2:07.85 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Annie H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:05.52    2:08.03 qQT    
                  29.14     1:01.02 (31.88)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:08.03 (33.55)
 18 Jones, Layne C            15 Cca Marlins-VA       2:03.91    2:08.05 qQT    
                  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)     1:34.50 (33.27)     2:08.05 (33.55)
 19 Gardner, SaraJo           18 Mount Pleasant A-AM  2:12.77    2:08.27 qQT    
                  30.83     1:03.31 (32.48)     1:35.76 (32.45)     2:08.27 (32.51)
 20 Sheets, Alaina D          14 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:08.50    2:08.57 qQT    
                  29.74     1:01.83 (32.09)     1:35.09 (33.26)     2:08.57 (33.48)
 21 Rusche, Margaret M        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.79    2:08.74 qQT    
                  30.42     1:02.85 (32.43)     1:36.08 (33.23)     2:08.74 (32.66)
 22 Connor, Ashley E          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:06.30    2:08.81 qQT    
                  30.00     1:02.58 (32.58)     1:35.59 (33.01)     2:08.81 (33.22)
 23 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.51    2:08.85 qQT    
                  30.68     1:03.41 (32.73)     1:36.31 (32.90)     2:08.85 (32.54)
 24 Goetcheus, Liza J         17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.69    2:09.10 q      
                  30.39     1:03.06 (32.67)     1:36.37 (33.31)     2:09.10 (32.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.20    2:09.27        
                  29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)     1:36.21 (33.81)     2:09.27 (33.06)
 26 Chason, Claire B          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:08.87    2:09.52        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)     1:36.32 (33.88)     2:09.52 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Read, Colleen E           15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.85    2:09.88        
                  30.70     1:03.48 (32.78)     1:36.66 (33.18)     2:09.88 (33.22)
 28 Llamas, Mia C             17 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:07.28    2:10.17        
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)     1:36.78 (33.98)     2:10.17 (33.39)
 29 Celi, Zoe E               16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.69    2:10.23        
                  29.43     1:01.64 (32.21)     1:35.46 (33.82)     2:10.23 (34.77)
 30 Starr, Amelia J           14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:07.66    2:10.26        
                  30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)     1:35.88 (33.33)     2:10.26 (34.38)
 30 Colvard, Chloe T          16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:07.28    2:10.26        
                  29.65     1:02.37 (32.72)     1:36.50 (34.13)     2:10.26 (33.76)
 32 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.41    2:10.73        
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)     1:36.89 (34.51)     2:10.73 (33.84)
 33 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:08.54    2:10.87        
                  30.15     1:03.01 (32.86)     1:36.91 (33.90)     2:10.87 (33.96)
 34 Agee, Caroline L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.66    2:11.09        
                  30.90     1:03.64 (32.74)     1:37.28 (33.64)     2:11.09 (33.81)
 34 Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  2:04.89    2:11.09        
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:11.09 (34.29)
 36 Thomas, Elizabeth C       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.82    2:11.16        
                  29.07     1:01.76 (32.69)   2:11.16 (1:09.40)                    
 37 Frick, Kalina B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.59    2:11.23        
                  30.79     1:03.55 (32.76)     1:37.46 (33.91)     2:11.23 (33.77)
 38 Gray, Scarlett A          15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.80    2:11.83        
                  30.82     1:03.45 (32.63)     1:37.55 (34.10)     2:11.83 (34.28)
 39 Van Ess, Isabella A       18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.78    2:12.05        
                  31.55     1:05.02 (33.47)     1:38.90 (33.88)     2:12.05 (33.15)
 40 Holmes, Morgan S          16 Monroeville Marl-AM  2:13.26    2:12.72        
                  31.23     1:04.20 (32.97)     1:38.82 (34.62)     2:12.72 (33.90)
 41 Chierico, Stella G        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.43    2:12.88        
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:37.94 (34.41)     2:12.88 (34.94)
 42 Stubner, Madeleine M      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.57    2:15.44        
                  31.44     1:05.39 (33.95)     1:40.36 (34.97)     2:15.44 (35.08)
 43 Baldwin, Ava S            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:14.01    2:16.90        
                  31.91     1:06.39 (34.48)     1:41.83 (35.44)     2:16.90 (35.07)
 44 Sheridan, Catherine J     16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.00    2:17.97        
                  31.58     1:06.60 (35.02)     1:42.36 (35.76)     2:17.97 (35.61)
 -- Dunham, Sarah G           16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:09.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rieger, Annika L          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:02.17        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Opitz, Lauren E           14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:58.59  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hayburn, Joe J      18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:47.19    1:45.95#FUT     20  
                  24.52       51.45 (26.93)     1:18.71 (27.26)     1:45.95 (27.24)
  2 Murphy, Timothy G   15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:50.61    1:50.53 FUT     17  
                  25.91       53.57 (27.66)     1:21.67 (28.10)     1:50.53 (28.86)
  3 Shonk, Ethan H      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:52.33    1:51.70 FUT     16  
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:23.07 (29.01)     1:51.70 (28.63)
  4 Hoban, Owen M       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:51.90    1:51.91 FUT     15  
                  26.03       54.11 (28.08)     1:23.09 (28.98)     1:51.91 (28.82)
  5 Sheets, Benjamin F  16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:52.58    1:52.04 FUT     14  
                  26.23       54.29 (28.06)     1:23.04 (28.75)     1:52.04 (29.00)
  6 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:53.26    1:52.81 FUT     13  
                  25.99       54.15 (28.16)     1:23.42 (29.27)     1:52.81 (29.39)
  7 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:52.01    1:57.23 QT      12  
                  26.09       55.01 (28.92)     1:25.91 (30.90)     1:57.23 (31.32)
 -- Strotheide, Ryan T  17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:53.26         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  26.52       55.06 (28.54)     1:24.92 (29.86)          DQ (30.23)
Consolation Final
  9 Blake, Teddy G      16 UN Blake-MA          1:54.23    1:49.59 FUT      9  
                  25.95       53.33 (27.38)     1:21.82 (28.49)     1:49.59 (27.77)
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G  18 Una Asc-MD           1:53.58    1:52.74 FUT      7  
                  26.53       55.23 (28.70)     1:24.31 (29.08)     1:52.74 (28.43)
 11 Purcell, Matthew A  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.70    1:52.76 FUT      6  
                  26.64       55.51 (28.87)     1:24.59 (29.08)     1:52.76 (28.17)
 12 Peterson, Jonathan  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.98    1:54.53 QT       5  
                  26.98       55.79 (28.81)     1:24.84 (29.05)     1:54.53 (29.69)
 13 Uhlig, Tyler R      16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.53    1:55.16 QT       4  
                  27.22       56.51 (29.29)     1:25.71 (29.20)     1:55.16 (29.45)
 14 Tishler, Jackson D  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.57    1:55.97 QT       3  
                  26.99       56.87 (29.88)     1:26.45 (29.58)     1:55.97 (29.52)
 15 Carroll, Christian  16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.53    1:56.65 QT       2  
                  27.11       57.20 (30.09)     1:27.16 (29.96)     1:56.65 (29.49)
 16 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:56.54    1:57.44 QT       1  
                  27.58       56.88 (29.30)     1:27.53 (30.65)     1:57.44 (29.91)
C - Final
 17 Graham, Evan M      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.96    1:54.75 QT     
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)     1:24.33 (30.27)     1:54.75 (30.42)
 18 Gilbert, Peter D    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.79    1:55.30 QT     
                  27.43       56.79 (29.36)     1:26.34 (29.55)     1:55.30 (28.96)
 19 Moll, James M       18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.70    1:56.12 QT     
                  26.60       55.53 (28.93)     1:25.79 (30.26)     1:56.12 (30.33)
 20 Grimenstein, Joshu  15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.81    1:56.46 QT     
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:26.65 (30.00)     1:56.46 (29.81)
 21 Keeler, Chase W     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.65    1:58.25 QT     
                  27.76       57.75 (29.99)     1:28.28 (30.53)     1:58.25 (29.97)
 22 Orlic, Xavier J     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.61    2:00.47        
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)     1:30.15 (31.14)     2:00.47 (30.32)
 23 Chmielenski, Ryan   18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.95    2:03.45        
                  27.85       57.85 (30.00)     1:29.58 (31.73)     2:03.45 (33.87)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:58.59  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:45.38    1:47.19 qFUT   
                  25.17       52.58 (27.41)     1:20.12 (27.54)     1:47.19 (27.07)
  2 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:50.65    1:50.61 qFUT   
                  25.65       53.33 (27.68)     1:21.93 (28.60)     1:50.61 (28.68)
  3 Hoban, Owen M             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:52.96    1:51.90 qFUT   
                  26.54       54.40 (27.86)     1:23.45 (29.05)     1:51.90 (28.45)
  4 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:54.22    1:52.01 qFUT   
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)     1:23.52 (29.19)     1:52.01 (28.49)
  5 Shonk, Ethan H            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:50.83    1:52.33 qFUT   
                  26.06       54.03 (27.97)     1:23.28 (29.25)     1:52.33 (29.05)
  6 Sheets, Benjamin F        16 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:56.42    1:52.58 qFUT   
                  26.26       54.79 (28.53)     1:23.79 (29.00)     1:52.58 (28.79)
  7 Strotheide, Ryan T        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:51.74    1:53.26 qFUT   
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:24.13 (28.98)     1:53.26 (29.13)
  7 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:51.57    1:53.26 qFUT   
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)     1:23.92 (29.59)     1:53.26 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:55.41    1:53.50 qFUT   
                  26.36       55.14 (28.78)     1:24.45 (29.31)     1:53.50 (29.05)
 10 Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD           1:53.04    1:53.58 qFUT   
                  26.70       54.86 (28.16)     1:24.33 (29.47)     1:53.58 (29.25)
 11 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.74    1:53.70 qQT    
                  27.21       56.31 (29.10)     1:25.50 (29.19)     1:53.70 (28.20)
 12 Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA          1:51.35    1:54.23 qQT    
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:24.83 (30.29)     1:54.23 (29.40)
 13 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.12    1:54.86 qQT    
                  27.03       56.47 (29.44)     1:26.09 (29.62)     1:54.86 (28.77)
 14 Peterson, Jonathan T      17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.51    1:54.98 qQT    
                  27.17       55.96 (28.79)     1:24.83 (28.87)     1:54.98 (30.15)
 15 Uhlig, Tyler R            16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.87    1:55.53 qQT    
                  27.12       55.47 (28.35)     1:25.43 (29.96)     1:55.53 (30.10)
 16 Carroll, Christian T      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.34    1:56.53 qQT    
                  26.95       56.93 (29.98)     1:26.88 (29.95)     1:56.53 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  1:54.74    1:56.54 qQT    
                  27.68       56.80 (29.12)     1:27.04 (30.24)     1:56.54 (29.50)
 18 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.05    1:56.57 qQT    
                  27.47       56.87 (29.40)     1:26.65 (29.78)     1:56.57 (29.92)
 19 Orlic, Xavier J           17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.51    1:56.61 qQT    
                  27.02       56.27 (29.25)     1:26.28 (30.01)     1:56.61 (30.33)
 20 Keeler, Chase W           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.11    1:56.65 qQT    
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:27.08 (29.69)     1:56.65 (29.57)
 21 Moll, James M             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.85    1:56.70 qQT    
                  26.59       56.17 (29.58)     1:26.36 (30.19)     1:56.70 (30.34)
 22 Gilbert, Peter D          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.88    1:56.79 qQT    
                  27.94       57.54 (29.60)     1:27.38 (29.84)     1:56.79 (29.41)
 23 Grimenstein, Joshua A     15 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:56.52    1:56.81 qQT    
                  27.19       56.92 (29.73)     1:27.06 (30.14)     1:56.81 (29.75)
 24 Roth, Joseph C            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM  2:00.10    1:56.82 qQT    
                  25.85       54.21 (28.36)     1:24.86 (30.65)     1:56.82 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:55.29    1:56.84 QT     
                  27.02       56.56 (29.54)     1:26.88 (30.32)     1:56.84 (29.96)
 26 Chmielenski, Ryan A       18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.28    1:56.95 QT     
                  28.53       58.17 (29.64)     1:27.51 (29.34)     1:56.95 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:52.85    1:56.96 QT     
                  26.44       55.43 (28.99)     1:25.85 (30.42)     1:56.96 (31.11)
 28 Huggins, Samuel L         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.45    1:57.03 QT     
                  27.69       57.06 (29.37)     1:27.10 (30.04)     1:57.03 (29.93)
 29 Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.99    1:57.04 QT     
                  27.98       57.96 (29.98)     1:27.49 (29.53)     1:57.04 (29.55)
 30 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.51    1:57.28 QT     
                  27.39       56.83 (29.44)     1:26.94 (30.11)     1:57.28 (30.34)
 31 Berner, Zachary R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.38    1:57.97 QT     
                  27.75       57.96 (30.21)     1:28.31 (30.35)     1:57.97 (29.66)
 31 Pattada, Aadil T          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:59.59    1:57.97 QT     
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)     1:27.90 (30.97)     1:57.97 (30.07)
 33 Grigoryev, Daniel         18 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:58.26    1:58.40 QT     
                  27.30       57.29 (29.99)     1:27.65 (30.36)     1:58.40 (30.75)
 34 Bubar, Daniel J           15 Cca Marlins-VA       1:58.49    1:58.49 QT     
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)     1:28.39 (30.70)     1:58.49 (30.10)
 35 Bruley, Nathan A          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.86    1:58.59 QT     
                  28.25       58.13 (29.88)     1:28.39 (30.26)     1:58.59 (30.20)
 36 Ament, Linus A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:54.82    1:58.77        
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)     1:28.82 (30.49)     1:58.77 (29.95)
 37 Harris, Samuel R          16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.21    1:58.85        
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)     1:27.11 (30.99)     1:58.85 (31.74)
 38 Donahue, Caden P          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.55    1:59.12        
                  27.64       57.12 (29.48)     1:27.76 (30.64)     1:59.12 (31.36)
 39 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.50    1:59.32        
                  28.17       58.35 (30.18)     1:29.39 (31.04)     1:59.32 (29.93)
 40 Linehan-Reckford, John    17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.24    1:59.33        
                  28.33       58.24 (29.91)     1:28.76 (30.52)     1:59.33 (30.57)
 41 Opipari, Nicolas S        16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:57.09    1:59.68        
                  28.17       58.17 (30.00)     1:29.26 (31.09)     1:59.68 (30.42)
 42 Sturgill, Wesley N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.03    2:00.10        
                  28.28       58.69 (30.41)     1:29.99 (31.30)     2:00.10 (30.11)
 43 Kellerman, Jason F        15 Merritt Athletic-MD  2:00.21    2:00.11        
                  27.60       58.36 (30.76)     1:29.80 (31.44)     2:00.11 (30.31)
 44 Jackson, Oliver H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.16    2:00.20        
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:29.55 (31.48)     2:00.20 (30.65)
 45 Grocholski, Alexander J   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:57.37    2:00.38        
                  29.10       59.30 (30.20)     1:30.01 (30.71)     2:00.38 (30.37)
 46 Tucker, Justin K          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:01.73    2:00.81        
                  27.66       58.34 (30.68)     1:29.20 (30.86)     2:00.81 (31.61)
 47 McMillan, Max J           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.27    2:01.68        
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:30.71 (31.89)     2:01.68 (30.97)
 48 McArthur, Jeffrey M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD  1:58.06    2:01.97        
                  28.41       59.03 (30.62)     1:30.79 (31.76)     2:01.97 (31.18)
 49 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.59    2:01.98        
                  28.05       58.27 (30.22)     1:30.07 (31.80)     2:01.98 (31.91)
 50 Wool, Max D               18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:10.75    2:03.13        
                  27.62       58.77 (31.15)     1:30.59 (31.82)     2:03.13 (32.54)
 51 Lingafelt, Sean M         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.99    2:03.25        
                  28.32       59.69 (31.37)     1:31.68 (31.99)     2:03.25 (31.57)
 52 Seeley, Connor M          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:55.39    2:03.82        
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)     1:31.54 (33.00)     2:03.82 (32.28)
 53 Bishop, Anderson J        14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.43    2:05.51        
                  28.15       59.15 (31.00)     1:32.29 (33.14)     2:05.51 (33.22)
 54 Fayed, Zachary R          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.44    2:11.07        
                  29.03     1:00.52 (31.49)     1:34.62 (34.10)     2:11.07 (36.45)
 -- Bunn, Christopher J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  28.48       58.40 (29.92)     1:29.50 (31.10)          DQ (30.88)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Cornwell, Jamie G   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.67      50.96 FUT     20  
                  24.02       50.96 (26.94)                                        
  2 Connors, Kaitlyn E  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.37      51.40 FUT     17  
                  24.80       51.40 (26.60)                                        
  3 Routzahn, Sophia M  17 Frederick Area S-MD    52.65      52.03 FUT     16  
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)                                        
  4 Roundtree, Charis   13 Centreville Swim-PV    52.58      52.62 QT      14.5
                  25.20       52.62 (27.42)                                        
  4 Dunham, Sarah G     16 Virginia Gators-VA     52.99      52.62 QT      14.5
                  24.91       52.62 (27.71)                                        
  6 Haugen, Emily A     17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.16      52.69 QT      13  
                  25.09       52.69 (27.60)                                        
  7 Sawwa, Alexia N     15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.00      52.98 QT      12  
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)                                        
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.90      53.08 QT      11  
                  25.62       53.08 (27.46)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Workman, Molly L    14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.34      52.81 QT       9  
                  25.47       52.81 (27.34)                                        
 10 Madison, Kendall E  15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    53.44      53.24          7  
                  25.13       53.24 (28.11)                                        
 11 Kweon, Ellia D      17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.54      53.42          6  
                  25.47       53.42 (27.95)                                        
 12 Knepper, Leena M    17 York Swim Club-PV      53.45      53.54          5  
                  25.57       53.54 (27.97)                                        
 13 Von Herbulis, Lill  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.15      53.59          4  
                  25.51       53.59 (28.08)                                        
 14 Leng, Andrea        18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.71      53.75          3  
                  25.35       53.75 (28.40)                                        
 15 Jansen, Grace E     17 York Swim Club-PV      54.05      54.34          2  
                  25.75       54.34 (28.59)                                        
 16 Guillot, Norah C    17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.91      54.68          1  
                  26.24       54.68 (28.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rothrock, Jessica   18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.35      53.61        
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)                                        
 18 Robinson, Tatum A   18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.61      54.06        
                  26.10       54.06 (27.96)                                        
 19 Martel, Alyssa A    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.09      54.26        
                  26.05       54.26 (28.21)                                        
 20 Curry, Kara A       17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.79      54.48        
                  26.15       54.48 (28.33)                                        
 21 Owen, Veronika N    15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.84      54.49        
                  25.80       54.49 (28.69)                                        
 22 Grim, Evelyn M      15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.37      54.65        
                  26.33       54.65 (28.32)                                        
 23 Bair, Camryn N      15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.52      54.87        
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)                                        
 24 Newman, Sarah B     17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.52      56.13        
                  26.04       56.13 (30.09)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Lily G              15 Mount Pleasant A-AM    50.03      50.42 qFUT   
                  24.11       50.42 (26.31)                                        
  2 Jackovic, Katelyn M       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    51.57      51.42 qFUT   
                  24.64       51.42 (26.78)                                        
  3 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.24      51.43 qFUT   
                  25.07       51.43 (26.36)                                        
  4 Cornwell, Jamie G         17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.06      51.67 qFUT   
                  24.38       51.67 (27.29)                                        
  5 Haugen, Emily A           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.00      52.16 qFUT   
                  24.87       52.16 (27.29)                                        
  6 Connors, Kaitlyn E        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.94      52.37 qQT    
                  25.12       52.37 (27.25)                                        
  7 Roundtree, Charis T       13 Centreville Swim-PV    53.56      52.58 qQT    
                  25.02       52.58 (27.56)                                        
  8 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD    52.00      52.65 qQT    
                  25.25       52.65 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knopsnyder, Ava N         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    52.42      52.90 qQT    
                  25.56       52.90 (27.34)                                        
 10 Beckwith, Molly N         15 Virginia Gators-VA     52.41      52.98 qQT    
                  25.61       52.98 (27.37)                                        
 11 Dunham, Sarah G           16 Virginia Gators-VA     52.21      52.99 qQT    
                  25.26       52.99 (27.73)                                        
 12 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.61      53.00 qQT    
                  25.65       53.00 (27.35)                                        
 13 Von Herbulis, Lillian M   16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.75      53.15 q      
                  25.62       53.15 (27.53)                                        
 14 Workman, Molly L          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.88      53.34 q      
                  25.80       53.34 (27.54)                                        
 15 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV    52.97      53.43 q      
                  25.58       53.43 (27.85)                                        
 16 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.92      53.44 q      
                  25.49       53.44 (27.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knepper, Leena M          17 York Swim Club-PV      52.89      53.45 q      
                  25.91       53.45 (27.54)                                        
 18 Klingensmith, Hanna L     14 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.62      53.50 q      
                  25.86       53.50 (27.64)                                        
 19 Kweon, Ellia D            17 Nation's Capital-PV    53.47      53.54 q      
                  25.66       53.54 (27.88)                                        
 20 Leng, Andrea              18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     52.90      53.71 q      
                  25.67       53.71 (28.04)                                        
 21 Connors, Emily E          15 Steel City Aquat-AM    51.69      53.72 q      
                  25.41       53.72 (28.31)                                        
 22 Gatesman, Molly R         17 Jewish Community-AM    53.27      53.89 q      
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)                                        
 23 Guillot, Norah C          17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     53.63      53.91 q      
                  25.95       53.91 (27.96)                                        
 24 Jansen, Grace E           17 York Swim Club-PV      54.15      54.05 q      
                  25.52       54.05 (28.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mostofi, Addison B        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.40      54.08        
                  26.05       54.08 (28.03)                                        
 26 Martel, Alyssa A          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.29      54.09        
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    52.97      54.35        
                  25.86       54.35 (28.49)                                        
 28 Grim, Evelyn M            15 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.25      54.37        
                  26.06       54.37 (28.31)                                        
 29 Tomasic, Megan K          17 Steel City Aquat-AM    53.60      54.38        
                  25.65       54.38 (28.73)                                        
 30 Pasquella, Sarah J        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.03      54.42        
                  26.18       54.42 (28.24)                                        
 31 Perry, Abigail T          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    54.30      54.49        
                  26.13       54.49 (28.36)                                        
 32 Wu, Joyce                 17 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.39      54.50        
                  26.50       54.50 (28.00)                                        
 33 Bair, Camryn N            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.61      54.52        
                  25.82       54.52 (28.70)                                        
 33 Newman, Sarah B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.21      54.52        
                  25.90       54.52 (28.62)                                        
 35 Robinson, Tatum A         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.72      54.61        
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
 36 Gregory, Mary G           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    52.98      54.66        
                  26.22       54.66 (28.44)                                        
 37 Holmes, Morgan S          16 Monroeville Marl-AM    53.39      54.70        
                  26.57       54.70 (28.13)                                        
 38 Monaldo, Aliza F          15 Severna Park  St-MD    53.73      54.72        
                  26.38       54.72 (28.34)                                        
 39 Curry, Kara A             17 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.91      54.79        
                  26.15       54.79 (28.64)                                        
 40 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV     54.56      54.84        
 41 Fillo, Grace E            16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     55.93      54.93        
                  26.21       54.93 (28.72)                                        
 42 Celtnieks, Penelope R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    53.32      55.01        
                  25.95       55.01 (29.06)                                        
 43 Pasquella, Ariana D       17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    55.36      55.12        
                  26.86       55.12 (28.26)                                        
 44 Brownstead, Kelly A       15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.28      55.60        
                  26.22       55.60 (29.38)                                        
 45 Schmeck, Sienna I         16 Machine Aquatics-PV    55.98      55.70        
                  26.38       55.70 (29.32)                                        
 46 Gardner, SaraJo           18 Mount Pleasant A-AM    56.19      55.79        
                  26.74       55.79 (29.05)                                        
 47 Smith, Claudia J          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.55      55.80        
                  26.87       55.80 (28.93)                                        
 48 McNichols, Inez N         16 Una York-PV            56.34      56.14        
                  26.64       56.14 (29.50)                                        
 49 Shaffer, Elizabeth L      16 Pine Richland Aq-AM    54.56      56.16        
                  27.02       56.16 (29.14)                                        
 50 Sagle, Alyssa K           13 Nation's Capital-PV    54.39      56.24        
                  27.04       56.24 (29.20)                                        
 51 Stipe, Heather M          16 Annapolis Swim C-MD    54.45      56.30        
                  26.84       56.30 (29.46)                                        
 52 Schwartz, Camryn K        14 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.38      56.39        
                  26.99       56.39 (29.40)                                        
 53 Vollbrecht, Sarah E       15 Shark Tank Racin-PV    54.60      56.49        
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)                                        
 54 King, Abigail             16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    57.30      56.74        
                  27.05       56.74 (29.69)                                        
 55 Pagett, Mackenzie S       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.87      57.28        
                  27.69       57.28 (29.59)                                        
 56 Ray, Madison S            17 Seahawk Aquatics-MD    58.15      58.32        
                  27.81       58.32 (30.51)                                        
 57 Chierico, Stella G        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.22      58.53        
                  27.62       58.53 (30.91)                                        
 58 Thomas, Elizabeth C       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.32    1:00.07        
                  27.98     1:00.07 (32.09)                                        
 -- Castro, Jade I            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    52.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    45.67      45.31 FUT     20  
                  21.77       45.31 (23.54)                                        
  2 Hochard, Joshua A   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    45.07      45.56 FUT     17  
                  21.57       45.56 (23.99)                                        
  3 Hayburn, Joe J      18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    45.78      45.77 FUT     16  
                  22.30       45.77 (23.47)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.12      46.24 FUT     15  
                  22.24       46.24 (24.00)                                        
  5 Huffman, Benjamin   17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.58      46.46 FUT     14  
                  22.47       46.46 (23.99)                                        
  6 Masiello, John G    16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    47.07      46.85 QT      13  
                  22.13       46.85 (24.72)                                        
  7 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    46.86      46.86 QT      12  
                  22.49       46.86 (24.37)                                        
  8 Firtag, Benjamin J  18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.70      46.94 QT      11  
                  22.11       46.94 (24.83)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Hansen, Levi M      16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    47.47      47.29 QT       9  
                  22.85       47.29 (24.44)                                        
 10 Truong, Dawson K    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.32      47.33 QT       7  
                  23.10       47.33 (24.23)                                        
 11 Snyder, Kevin R     17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.55      47.48 QT       6  
                  22.52       47.48 (24.96)                                        
 12 Church, Anderson N  16 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.87      47.68 QT       5  
                  23.07       47.68 (24.61)                                        
 13 Jensen, Matthew D   15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.73      47.72 QT       4  
                  22.92       47.72 (24.80)                                        
 14 Oey, Daevin W       17 Una MACH-PV            47.40      47.97 QT       3  
                  22.88       47.97 (25.09)                                        
 15 Verosko, John G     18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.64      48.25 QT       2  
                  23.21       48.25 (25.04)                                        
 16 Lane, Colby A       17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.85      48.51          1  
                  23.34       48.51 (25.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gabriele, Noah T    16 Virginia Gators-VA     48.00      47.53 QT     
                  22.87       47.53 (24.66)                                        
 18 Wolf, Joshua K      16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    47.94      47.73 QT     
                  22.83       47.73 (24.90)                                        
 19 Shinnick, Cameron   18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.91      47.75 QT     
                  22.81       47.75 (24.94)                                        
 20 Friend, Andre J     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.00      48.06 QT     
                  23.48       48.06 (24.58)                                        
 21 Gurri, Antonio D    17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.30      48.20 QT     
                  22.90       48.20 (25.30)                                        
 22 Boucree, Christoph  16 Nation's Capital-PV    48.67      48.47 QT     
                  23.19       48.47 (25.28)                                        
 23 Wence, Brayden R    17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.43      48.60        
                  22.99       48.60 (25.61)                                        
 24 O'Shea, William C   14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.60      48.86        
                  23.34       48.86 (25.52)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hochard, Joshua A         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    45.57      45.07 qFUT   
                  21.37       45.07 (23.70)                                        
  2 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    45.26      45.67 qFUT   
                  22.31       45.67 (23.36)                                        
  3 Hayburn, Joe J            18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    45.26      45.78 qFUT   
                  22.11       45.78 (23.67)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Collin A        18 Arlington Aquati-PV    47.05      46.22 qFUT   
                  22.33       46.22 (23.89)                                        
  5 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    45.47      46.34 qFUT   
                  21.88       46.34 (24.46)                                        
  6 Huffman, Benjamin C       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.24      46.58 qFUT   
                  22.48       46.58 (24.10)                                        
  7 Firtag, Benjamin J        18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.90      46.70 qQT    
                  22.30       46.70 (24.40)                                        
  8 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    46.79      46.86 qQT    
                  22.48       46.86 (24.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masiello, John G          16 Great Mills Aqua-MD    46.44      47.07 qQT    
                  22.42       47.07 (24.65)                                        
 10 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV    46.40      47.12 qQT    
                  22.60       47.12 (24.52)                                        
 11 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.84      47.32 qQT    
                  23.16       47.32 (24.16)                                        
 12 Oey, Daevin W             17 Una MACH-PV            47.67      47.40 qQT    
                  22.22       47.40 (25.18)                                        
 13 Brownstead, John R        18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    46.83      47.45 qQT    
                  22.34       47.45 (25.11)                                        
 14 Hansen, Levi M            16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM    47.83      47.47 qQT    
                  22.94       47.47 (24.53)                                        
 15 Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.87      47.55 qQT    
                  22.67       47.55 (24.88)                                        
 16 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    47.77      47.58 qQT    
                  22.86       47.58 (24.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Verosko, John G           18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    49.16      47.64 qQT    
                  22.92       47.64 (24.72)                                        
 18 Jensen, Matthew D         15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.47      47.73 qQT    
                  22.67       47.73 (25.06)                                        
 19 Lane, Colby A             17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.01      47.85 qQT    
                  23.05       47.85 (24.80)                                        
 20 Church, Anderson N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.06      47.87 qQT    
                  22.98       47.87 (24.89)                                        
 21 Shinnick, Cameron R       18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.47      47.91 qQT    
                  22.94       47.91 (24.97)                                        
 22 Wolf, Joshua K            16 Shark Tank Racin-PV    47.09      47.94 qQT    
                  22.77       47.94 (25.17)                                        
 23 Friend, Andre J           16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.84      48.00 qQT    
                  23.57       48.00 (24.43)                                        
 23 Abelende, Gavin E         14 Southern Marylan-MD    47.09      48.00 qQT    
                  23.15       48.00 (24.85)                                        
 23 Gabriele, Noah T          16 Virginia Gators-VA     47.52      48.00 qQT    
                  22.65       48.00 (25.35)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Kang, Albert              17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.54      48.13 QT     
                  23.12       48.13 (25.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kunkel, William H         16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    48.20      48.17 QT     
                  22.98       48.17 (25.19)                                        
 28 Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.84      48.19 QT     
                  23.28       48.19 (24.91)                                        
 29 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA     48.09      48.20 QT     
                  23.12       48.20 (25.08)                                        
 30 Gurri, Antonio D          17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.78      48.30 QT     
                  22.80       48.30 (25.50)                                        
 31 Diouf, Ibrahima P         15 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.49      48.36 QT     
                  23.69       48.36 (24.67)                                        
 32 Martin, Cole S            16 Virginia Gators-VA     48.12      48.40 QT     
                  23.27       48.40 (25.13)                                        
 33 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.33      48.43 QT     
                  22.99       48.43 (25.44)                                        
 34 Lutz, Ian A               14 Coastal Virginia-VA    47.92      48.45 QT     
                  23.47       48.45 (24.98)                                        
 35 Demartino, Leonard N      17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    48.10      48.47 QT     
                  23.73       48.47 (24.74)                                        
 36 Rayson, Liam C            16 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.04      48.53        
                  23.19       48.53 (25.34)                                        
 37 Couture, Radomyr A        17 Coastal Virginia-VA    48.59      48.57        
                  23.79       48.57 (24.78)                                        
 37 Hendrickson, Andrew D     17 Nation's Capital-PV    48.11      48.57        
                  23.35       48.57 (25.22)                                        
 39 O'Shea, William C         14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.62      48.60        
                  23.27       48.60 (25.33)                                        
 40 Boucree, Christopher J    16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.82      48.67        
                  23.21       48.67 (25.46)                                        
 41 Turner, Ryan T            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    47.78      48.71        
                  23.20       48.71 (25.51)                                        
 42 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV    47.87      48.84        
                  23.44       48.84 (25.40)                                        
 43 Rose, Matthew M           14 Nation's Capital-PV    48.69      48.85        
                  23.53       48.85 (25.32)                                        
 44 Roth, Alexander D         18 Three Rivers Swi-AM    46.60      48.90        
                  23.23       48.90 (25.67)                                        
 44 Gardner, Joseph K         16 Mount Pleasant A-AM    48.84      48.90        
                  23.32       48.90 (25.58)                                        
 46 Schlor, David S           17 Steel City Aquat-AM    48.48      48.91        
                  23.49       48.91 (25.42)                                        
 47 Burns, Kevin R            16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    47.95      48.93        
                  23.48       48.93 (25.45)                                        
 48 Williams, Michael A       19 Nation's Capital-PV    48.05      48.94        
                  23.22       48.94 (25.72)                                        
 48 Page, Connor F            17 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.98      48.94        
                  23.16       48.94 (25.78)                                        
 50 Grendysz, Aiden C         14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    48.46      48.96        
                  23.45       48.96 (25.51)                                        
 50 Votta, Robert J           16 Cca Marlins-VA         49.75      48.96        
                  23.31       48.96 (25.65)                                        
 52 Roth, Joseph C            16 Three Rivers Swi-AM    47.00      49.00        
                  22.98       49.00 (26.02)                                        
 53 Trout, Joseph E           17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     49.37      49.04        
                  23.80       49.04 (25.24)                                        
 54 Clancy, Ryan A            17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    47.88      49.09        
                  23.14       49.09 (25.95)                                        
 55 Kim, Joshua Y             17 Nation's Capital-PV    47.60      49.10        
                  23.57       49.10 (25.53)                                        
 56 Murphy, Timothy G         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD    48.17      49.13        
                  23.39       49.13 (25.74)                                        
 57 Corcoran, Nicholas D      17 Merritt Athletic-MD    50.01      49.21        
                  23.29       49.21 (25.92)                                        
 57 Leibfried, Grant T        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.63      49.21        
                  23.24       49.21 (25.97)                                        
 59 Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD    47.46      49.26        
                  23.13       49.26 (26.13)                                        
 60 Drappatz, Emmanuel M      17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    48.06      49.30        
                  23.72       49.30 (25.58)                                        
 61 Sloan, Morgan P           16 Bayside Aquatics-MD    47.88      49.31        
                  23.81       49.31 (25.50)                                        
 62 Blazer, Gavin J           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    48.03      49.41        
                  23.37       49.41 (26.04)                                        
 63 Ross, Jayson C            15 Machine Aquatics-PV    48.36      49.42        
                  23.67       49.42 (25.75)                                        
 63 Char, Andrew T            15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.32L     49.42        
                  23.96       49.42 (25.46)                                        
 65 Green, Gabriel D          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    49.22      49.43        
                  23.65       49.43 (25.78)                                        
 66 Anderson, Eammon K        18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    49.14      49.51        
                  23.56       49.51 (25.95)                                        
 67 Chen, James               18 Fairland Aquatic-PV    48.45      49.57        
                  24.09       49.57 (25.48)                                        
 68 Wohlford, Hampton R       17 H2okie Aquatics-VA     49.22      49.60        
                  23.92       49.60 (25.68)                                        
 69 Schuster, Zachary V       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM     48.42      49.61        
                  23.83       49.61 (25.78)                                        
 70 Harriot, James M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.63      49.62        
                  23.73       49.62 (25.89)                                        
 71 Troy, William E           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    48.76      49.69        
                  23.35       49.69 (26.34)                                        
 72 Kaczmark, Alex J          14 YMCA of Hagersto-MD    48.65      49.86        
                  23.44       49.86 (26.42)                                        
 73 Schaefer, Michael C       16 Jewish Community-AM    50.31      50.30        
                  24.10       50.30 (26.20)                                        
 74 Bunn, Christopher J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV    49.78      50.37        
                  24.19       50.37 (26.18)                                        
 75 Dupuis, Aiden J           18 Virginia Gators-VA     48.99      50.42        
                  23.95       50.42 (26.47)                                        
 76 Bubar, Daniel J           15 Cca Marlins-VA         50.38      50.48        
                  24.19       50.48 (26.29)                                        
 76 Reda, Nicholas J          16 Team Pittsburgh-AM     52.32      50.48        
                  24.28       50.48 (26.20)                                        
 78 Pattada, Aadil T          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    48.99      50.80        
                  24.18       50.80 (26.62)                                        
 79 Yu, Andrew W              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    48.89      50.89        
                  23.87       50.89 (27.02)                                        
 79 Shats, Nicholas           16 Jcc Swimming-MD        51.60      50.89        
                  24.28       50.89 (26.61)                                        
 81 Hockenberry, Logan A      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    52.47      51.00        
                  24.60       51.00 (26.40)                                        
 82 Bernard, Colby J          17 Team Pittsburgh-AM     50.91      51.04        
                  24.24       51.04 (26.80)                                        
 83 Cummings, Nathan L        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA    49.44      51.10        
                  24.12       51.10 (26.98)                                        
 84 Fayed, Zachary R          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    49.69      51.22        
                  24.41       51.22 (26.81)                                        
 85 Sturgill, Wesley N        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    50.74      51.28        
                  24.42       51.28 (26.86)                                        
 86 Rankin, Jackson J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.28      51.33        
                  24.78       51.33 (26.55)                                        
 87 Loehr, Aidan W            16 Columbia Aquatic-MD    49.94      51.65        
                  24.99       51.65 (26.66)                                        
 -- Davies, Cody J            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD    49.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD        46.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA            48.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.69  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mellinger, Ashley   13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.96    2:06.06 FUT     20  
                  26.73       59.42 (32.69)     1:37.15 (37.73)     2:06.06 (28.91)
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.10    2:06.70 FUT     17  
                  28.22       59.89 (31.67)     1:37.41 (37.52)     2:06.70 (29.29)
  3 Nardozzi, Elise M   16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.63    2:07.02 FUT     16  
                  27.44       59.49 (32.05)     1:38.73 (39.24)     2:07.02 (28.29)
  4 Gaguzis, Peri S     17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.24    2:07.43 FUT     15  
                  29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)     1:38.72 (37.93)     2:07.43 (28.71)
  5 Heilen, Sophia M    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.36    2:07.68 FUT     14  
                  27.66     1:01.35 (33.69)     1:38.90 (37.55)     2:07.68 (28.78)
  6 Parry, Kayla G      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.68    2:10.07 QT      13  
                  28.08     1:02.02 (33.94)     1:40.62 (38.60)     2:10.07 (29.45)
  7 Wright, Alexia R    17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:09.03    2:10.41 QT      12  
                  27.65     1:00.70 (33.05)     1:39.28 (38.58)     2:10.41 (31.13)
  8 Knopsnyder, Ava N   15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.15    2:13.01         11  
                  28.32     1:04.01 (35.69)     1:43.55 (39.54)     2:13.01 (29.46)
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Sara N       17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:12.64    2:09.17 QT       9  
                  28.03     1:00.75 (32.72)     1:39.38 (38.63)     2:09.17 (29.79)
 10 Peny, Tess S        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:12.44    2:10.53 QT       7  
                  27.74     1:00.41 (32.67)     1:39.82 (39.41)     2:10.53 (30.71)
 11 Feliz, Mary K       16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:11.09    2:10.74          6  
                  27.77     1:01.15 (33.38)     1:41.09 (39.94)     2:10.74 (29.65)
 12 Sawwa, Alexia N     15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.36    2:10.84          5  
                  28.55     1:02.48 (33.93)     1:41.74 (39.26)     2:10.84 (29.10)
 13 Aidar, Amanda C     16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:12.12    2:10.88          4  
                  27.57     1:00.51 (32.94)     1:39.96 (39.45)     2:10.88 (30.92)
 14 Jackson, Elizabeth  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:12.36    2:11.54          3  
                  27.99     1:01.55 (33.56)     1:40.18 (38.63)     2:11.54 (31.36)
 15 Sheets, Alaina D    14 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:11.99    2:12.03          2  
                  28.14     1:01.28 (33.14)     1:41.62 (40.34)     2:12.03 (30.41)
 16 Fatouros, Lauren I  16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:11.65    2:12.05          1  
                  29.22     1:03.42 (34.20)     1:41.31 (37.89)     2:12.05 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Rothrock, Jessica   18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:13.19    2:08.29 FUT    
                  27.21     1:00.97 (33.76)     1:37.80 (36.83)     2:08.29 (30.49)
 18 Connors, Kaitlyn E  17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:13.24    2:10.02 QT     
                  27.96     1:02.05 (34.09)     1:40.72 (38.67)     2:10.02 (29.30)
 19 Schrecongost, Kira  15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.54    2:12.01        
                  27.72     1:02.32 (34.60)     1:40.56 (38.24)     2:12.01 (31.45)
 20 Keller, Sophia E    18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:12.88    2:12.11        
                  28.14     1:00.05 (31.91)     1:40.92 (40.87)     2:12.11 (31.19)
 21 Frick, Kalina B     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.30    2:13.04        
                  28.71     1:02.34 (33.63)     1:42.97 (40.63)     2:13.04 (30.07)
 22 Gugino, Lilyann G   16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:13.76    2:14.38        
                  29.61     1:05.65 (36.04)     1:43.21 (37.56)     2:14.38 (31.17)
 23 Carter, Madisyn     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.78    2:14.55        
                  27.68     1:02.81 (35.13)     1:43.46 (40.65)     2:14.55 (31.09)
 24 Witt, Madalyn L     14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.46    2:16.95        
                  28.83     1:03.91 (35.08)     1:44.55 (40.64)     2:16.95 (32.40)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.69  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellinger, Ashley E       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.84    2:07.96 qFUT   
                  26.87     1:00.39 (33.52)     1:37.69 (37.30)     2:07.96 (30.27)
  2 Wright, Alexia R          17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.24    2:09.03 qQT    
                  27.22     1:00.57 (33.35)     1:38.70 (38.13)     2:09.03 (30.33)
  3 Gaguzis, Peri S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.96    2:09.24 qQT    
                  29.27     1:01.08 (31.81)     1:39.74 (38.66)     2:09.24 (29.50)
  4 Nardozzi, Elise M         16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:06.42    2:09.63 qQT    
                  27.91     1:00.18 (32.27)     1:40.99 (40.81)     2:09.63 (28.64)
  5 King, Lily G              15 Mount Pleasant A-AM  2:12.73    2:09.78 qQT    
                  26.70       59.74 (33.04)     1:38.80 (39.06)     2:09.78 (30.98)
  6 Frick, Gwyneth L          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.50    2:10.10 qQT    
                  28.93     1:01.27 (32.34)     1:39.73 (38.46)     2:10.10 (30.37)
  7 Knopsnyder, Ava N         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.99    2:10.15 qQT    
                  27.93     1:02.28 (34.35)     1:41.31 (39.03)     2:10.15 (28.84)
  8 Furman, Naomi G           16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.88    2:10.33 qQT    
                  28.96     1:03.88 (34.92)     1:39.57 (35.69)     2:10.33 (30.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heilen, Sophia M          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:05.96    2:10.36 qQT    
                  27.76     1:01.96 (34.20)     1:40.41 (38.45)     2:10.36 (29.95)
 10 Miller, Eliza J           15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:08.06    2:10.55 qQT    
                  28.25     1:02.78 (34.53)     1:40.12 (37.34)     2:10.55 (30.43)
 10 Watschke, Madison L       15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.63    2:10.55 qQT    
                  28.82     1:02.36 (33.54)     1:39.71 (37.35)     2:10.55 (30.84)
 12 Routzahn, Sophia M        17 Frederick Area S-MD  2:05.74    2:10.66 qQT    
                  28.08     1:02.74 (34.66)     1:39.98 (37.24)     2:10.66 (30.68)
 13 Parry, Kayla G            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:08.66    2:10.68 qQT    
                  28.28     1:01.63 (33.35)     1:40.76 (39.13)     2:10.68 (29.92)
 14 Feliz, Mary K             16 Severna Park  St-MD  2:08.79    2:11.09 q      
                  27.66     1:00.33 (32.67)     1:40.85 (40.52)     2:11.09 (30.24)
 15 Sawwa, Alexia N           15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.55    2:11.36 q      
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)     1:42.31 (39.66)     2:11.36 (29.05)
 16 Fatouros, Lauren I        16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.97    2:11.65 q      
                  29.02     1:03.26 (34.24)     1:41.06 (37.80)     2:11.65 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madison, Kendall E        15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:07.80    2:11.92 q      
                  27.36     1:01.63 (34.27)     1:40.64 (39.01)     2:11.92 (31.28)
 18 Sheets, Alaina D          14 Hampton Dolphins-AM  2:09.66    2:11.99 q      
                  28.07     1:01.03 (32.96)     1:41.36 (40.33)     2:11.99 (30.63)
 19 Aidar, Amanda C           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.08    2:12.12 q      
                  27.71     1:01.77 (34.06)     1:41.43 (39.66)     2:12.12 (30.69)
 20 Jackson, Elizabeth K      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.86    2:12.36 q      
                  28.81     1:02.17 (33.36)     1:40.54 (38.37)     2:12.36 (31.82)
 21 Li, Anna W                16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.84    2:12.42 q      
                  28.48     1:02.73 (34.25)     1:41.32 (38.59)     2:12.42 (31.10)
 22 Peny, Tess S              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.67    2:12.44 q      
                  28.32     1:01.75 (33.43)     1:41.22 (39.47)     2:12.44 (31.22)
 23 Dietz, Ria E              17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:11.11    2:12.62 q      
                  27.52     1:01.70 (34.18)     1:41.06 (39.36)     2:12.62 (31.56)
 24 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.68    2:12.64 q      
                  27.97     1:01.51 (33.54)     1:41.41 (39.90)     2:12.64 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keller, Sophia E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:13.06    2:12.88        
                  29.14     1:01.93 (32.79)     1:42.04 (40.11)     2:12.88 (30.84)
 26 Macik, Jane E             16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.50    2:13.09        
                  27.89     1:01.53 (33.64)     1:42.68 (41.15)     2:13.09 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rothrock, Jessica L       18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  2:06.89    2:13.19        
                  28.06     1:03.53 (35.47)     1:41.50 (37.97)     2:13.19 (31.69)
 28 Connors, Kaitlyn E        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.44    2:13.24        
                  28.25     1:02.85 (34.60)     1:41.95 (39.10)     2:13.24 (31.29)
 29 Frick, Kalina B           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.33    2:13.30        
                  29.06     1:02.98 (33.92)     1:43.46 (40.48)     2:13.30 (29.84)
 30 Monaldo, Aliza F          15 Severna Park  St-MD  2:12.80    2:13.41        
                  29.69     1:04.04 (34.35)     1:43.61 (39.57)     2:13.41 (29.80)
 31 Witt, Madalyn L           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.73    2:13.46        
                  28.14     1:01.61 (33.47)     1:41.86 (40.25)     2:13.46 (31.60)
 32 Schrecongost, Kira M      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.86    2:13.54        
                  27.42     1:01.90 (34.48)     1:41.33 (39.43)     2:13.54 (32.21)
 33 Simmons, Madeleine E      14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.83    2:13.65        
                  28.33     1:02.85 (34.52)     1:42.73 (39.88)     2:13.65 (30.92)
 34 Gugino, Lilyann G         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:09.79    2:13.76        
                  29.50     1:05.07 (35.57)     1:42.71 (37.64)     2:13.76 (31.05)
 35 Carter, Madisyn           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.98    2:13.78        
                  27.39     1:01.62 (34.23)     1:42.60 (40.98)     2:13.78 (31.18)
 36 Grishaeva, Maria A        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.28    2:13.79        
                  29.18     1:03.00 (33.82)     1:41.14 (38.14)     2:13.79 (32.65)
 37 Truong, Melia S           17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.05    2:14.16        
                  29.20     1:03.81 (34.61)     1:42.57 (38.76)     2:14.16 (31.59)
 38 Liu, Annie H              16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.69    2:14.22        
                  28.75     1:01.16 (32.41)     1:42.96 (41.80)     2:14.22 (31.26)
 39 Johnson, Adelaide C       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.67    2:14.66        
                  28.92     1:04.31 (35.39)     1:43.74 (39.43)     2:14.66 (30.92)
 40 Little, Anna R            16 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.65    2:14.90        
                  28.80     1:04.61 (35.81)     1:42.10 (37.49)     2:14.90 (32.80)
 41 Schuman, Miranda A        17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.57    2:14.92        
                  28.74     1:03.79 (35.05)     1:42.48 (38.69)     2:14.92 (32.44)
 42 Shaffer, Sarah A          14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.66    2:15.11        
                  30.57     1:07.12 (36.55)     1:43.64 (36.52)     2:15.11 (31.47)
 43 Santino, Victoria M       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.54    2:15.12        
                  27.84     1:02.33 (34.49)     1:42.80 (40.47)     2:15.12 (32.32)
 44 King, Abigail             16 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:17.50    2:15.21        
                  30.77     1:06.10 (35.33)     1:43.94 (37.84)     2:15.21 (31.27)
 45 Runnels, Kira L           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.64    2:15.27        
                  29.01     1:03.55 (34.54)     1:43.13 (39.58)     2:15.27 (32.14)
 46 Bailey, Brooke M          19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:14.20    2:15.42        
                  29.50     1:03.99 (34.49)     1:42.31 (38.32)     2:15.42 (33.11)
 47 Owen, Veronika N          15 Herndon Aquatic-PV   2:14.95    2:15.64        
                  28.19     1:01.58 (33.39)     1:44.70 (43.12)     2:15.64 (30.94)
 48 Klotz, Anna C             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.85    2:15.96        
                  28.37     1:00.64 (32.27)     1:43.88 (43.24)     2:15.96 (32.08)
 49 Rusche, Margaret M        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.89    2:16.95        
                  29.04     1:03.30 (34.26)     1:46.12 (42.82)     2:16.95 (30.83)
 50 Smith, Claudia J          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:14.28    2:17.14        
                  30.57     1:05.70 (35.13)     1:45.85 (40.15)     2:17.14 (31.29)
 51 Stahl, Annaleagh N        16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.71    2:17.62        
                  29.78     1:03.42 (33.64)     1:45.41 (41.99)     2:17.62 (32.21)
 52 Colvard, Chloe T          16 Frederick Area S-MD  2:16.05    2:17.69        
                  28.74     1:02.39 (33.65)     1:45.52 (43.13)     2:17.69 (32.17)
 53 Bugel, Talia M            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.00    2:18.38        
                  29.73     1:03.02 (33.29)     1:47.15 (44.13)     2:18.38 (31.23)
 54 Agee, Caroline L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.55    2:18.75        
                  30.08     1:06.07 (35.99)     1:46.92 (40.85)     2:18.75 (31.83)
 55 Valli, Vanesa V           18 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:12.17    2:19.67        
                  28.62     1:04.57 (35.95)     1:45.55 (40.98)     2:19.67 (34.12)
 56 Condon, Clara G           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:19.27    2:20.66        
                  30.30     1:06.58 (36.28)     1:46.13 (39.55)     2:20.66 (34.53)
 57 Marcos, Isabella S        15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.42    2:21.19        
                  30.88     1:09.21 (38.33)     1:48.76 (39.55)     2:21.19 (32.43)
 -- Shao, Sophie W            17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:02.51        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Huang, Isabel S           17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Janney, Ingrid S          15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.36        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lankford, Theresa M       16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  2:05.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Hannam, Emma I            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:19.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zhang, Michael G    18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.12    1:49.93 FUT     20  
                  24.32       53.51 (29.19)     1:23.72 (30.21)     1:49.93 (26.21)
  2 Erb, Zachary J      17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:54.68    1:51.69 FUT     17  
                  24.64       53.67 (29.03)     1:25.20 (31.53)     1:51.69 (26.49)
  3 Hoban, Owen M       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:53.04    1:53.19 FUT     16  
                  24.49       52.32 (27.83)     1:25.72 (33.40)     1:53.19 (27.47)
  4 Pankov, Kirill      18 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:51.84    1:54.33 FUT     15  
                  23.67       52.29 (28.62)     1:26.35 (34.06)     1:54.33 (27.98)
  5 Robinson, Noah K    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.23    1:55.53 QT      14  
                  24.43       54.51 (30.08)     1:27.91 (33.40)     1:55.53 (27.62)
  6 Stankiewicz, Chris  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:57.02    1:55.84 QT      13  
                  24.60       54.20 (29.60)     1:27.62 (33.42)     1:55.84 (28.22)
  7 Crown, Alex J       16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.57    1:56.45 QT      12  
                  25.46       54.44 (28.98)     1:29.95 (35.51)     1:56.45 (26.50)
  8 Hendrickson, Andre  17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.58    1:56.47 QT      11  
                  25.72       55.07 (29.35)     1:29.21 (34.14)     1:56.47 (27.26)
Consolation Final
  9 Deppe, John R       15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.33    1:56.84 QT       9  
                  25.45       55.60 (30.15)     1:29.67 (34.07)     1:56.84 (27.17)
 10 Martin, Jack S      18 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:58.60    1:57.00 QT       7  
                  25.15       55.14 (29.99)     1:29.13 (33.99)     1:57.00 (27.87)
 11 Schattenberg, Benj  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:57.66    1:57.04 QT       6  
                  25.13       54.10 (28.97)     1:30.19 (36.09)     1:57.04 (26.85)
 12 Minai, Marco S      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.94    1:58.10 QT       5  
                  25.95       55.88 (29.93)     1:31.19 (35.31)     1:58.10 (26.91)
 13 Feltrin, Matheus P  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.82    1:59.17 QT       4  
                  25.12       55.93 (30.81)     1:30.37 (34.44)     1:59.17 (28.80)
 14 Roose, Andrew C     15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:58.58    2:00.60          3  
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:33.66 (37.53)     2:00.60 (26.94)
 15 Gurri, Niccolo J    15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.34    2:01.30          2  
                  25.25       55.90 (30.65)     1:33.64 (37.74)     2:01.30 (27.66)
 16 Venit, Michael      17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  1:58.83    2:01.35          1  
                  25.36       57.31 (31.95)     1:32.91 (35.60)     2:01.35 (28.44)
C - Final
 17 Vacula, Trent R     17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.29    1:58.35 QT     
                  26.18       55.89 (29.71)     1:30.86 (34.97)     1:58.35 (27.49)
 18 Graham, Evan M      16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:59.88    1:58.66 QT     
                  25.62       55.31 (29.69)     1:31.43 (36.12)     1:58.66 (27.23)
 19 Jones, Chad B       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.83    1:59.35 QT     
                  25.72       56.45 (30.73)     1:31.20 (34.75)     1:59.35 (28.15)
 20 Tishler, Jackson D  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.21    2:00.01        
                  25.01       55.55 (30.54)     1:32.17 (36.62)     2:00.01 (27.84)
 21 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:00.12    2:01.41        
                  25.32       56.76 (31.44)     1:33.26 (36.50)     2:01.41 (28.15)
 22 Erb, Kaleb N        15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.92    2:02.25        
                  27.73       58.68 (30.95)     1:32.28 (33.60)     2:02.25 (29.97)
 23 Keeler, Chase W     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.79    2:02.90        
                  26.69       57.38 (30.69)     1:34.28 (36.90)     2:02.90 (28.62)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pankov, Kirill            18 Jcc Swimming-MD      1:51.99    1:51.84 qFUT   
                  24.05       52.40 (28.35)     1:24.75 (32.35)     1:51.84 (27.09)
  2 Hoban, Owen M             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:51.24    1:53.04 qFUT   
                  25.05       52.90 (27.85)     1:26.38 (33.48)     1:53.04 (26.66)
  3 Retsch, William M         17 Hampton Dolphins-AM  1:51.81    1:53.96 qFUT   
                  24.44       52.84 (28.40)     1:25.88 (33.04)     1:53.96 (28.08)
  4 Erb, Zachary J            17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:52.03    1:54.68 qFUT   
                  25.58       54.84 (29.26)     1:27.20 (32.36)     1:54.68 (27.48)
  5 Cortopassi, Dominic L     17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:54.53    1:55.05 qFUT   
                  24.45       55.24 (30.79)     1:28.58 (33.34)     1:55.05 (26.47)
  6 Zhang, Michael G          18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:50.64    1:55.12 qQT    
                  24.98       54.44 (29.46)     1:27.52 (33.08)     1:55.12 (27.60)
  7 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.73    1:56.13 qQT    
                  24.88       56.41 (31.53)     1:29.24 (32.83)     1:56.13 (26.89)
  8 Xu, Haihan C              16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:52.47    1:56.52 qQT    
                  25.47       56.90 (31.43)     1:28.70 (31.80)     1:56.52 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendrickson, Andrew D     17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.42    1:56.58 qQT    
                  26.13       55.50 (29.37)     1:29.86 (34.36)     1:56.58 (26.72)
 10 Simoes, Daniel T          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:50.13    1:56.91 qQT    
                  24.53       54.41 (29.88)     1:28.30 (33.89)     1:56.91 (28.61)
 11 Stankiewicz, Christopher  23 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:54.23    1:57.02 qQT    
                  25.22       56.50 (31.28)     1:29.96 (33.46)     1:57.02 (27.06)
 12 Robinson, Noah K          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.33    1:57.23 qQT    
                  24.75       55.70 (30.95)     1:29.69 (33.99)     1:57.23 (27.54)
 13 Crown, Alex J             16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.93    1:57.57 qQT    
                  25.56       54.50 (28.94)     1:30.32 (35.82)     1:57.57 (27.25)
 14 Bordovsky, Joshua J       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.39    1:57.58 qQT    
                  25.47       55.22 (29.75)     1:29.25 (34.03)     1:57.58 (28.33)
 15 Schattenberg, Benjamin C  18 Frederick Area S-MD  1:56.51    1:57.66 qQT    
                  24.81       54.82 (30.01)     1:30.30 (35.48)     1:57.66 (27.36)
 16 Minai, Marco S            16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.36    1:57.94 qQT    
                  26.36       56.11 (29.75)     1:30.98 (34.87)     1:57.94 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deppe, John R             15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.34    1:58.33 qQT    
                  25.74       55.82 (30.08)     1:30.86 (35.04)     1:58.33 (27.47)
 18 Gurri, Niccolo J          15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:57.44    1:58.34 qQT    
                  25.13       53.75 (28.62)     1:31.30 (37.55)     1:58.34 (27.04)
 19 Roose, Andrew C           15 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:57.52    1:58.58 qQT    
                  25.07       54.81 (29.74)     1:31.20 (36.39)     1:58.58 (27.38)
 20 Martin, Jack S            18 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:57.84    1:58.60 qQT    
                  25.46       55.71 (30.25)     1:30.44 (34.73)     1:58.60 (28.16)
 21 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV  1:56.41    1:58.83 qQT    
                  24.85       55.39 (30.54)     1:30.19 (34.80)     1:58.83 (28.64)
 22 Doan, Jason               17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.16    1:58.93 qQT    
                  25.52       55.75 (30.23)     1:30.04 (34.29)     1:58.93 (28.89)
 23 Rooney, Liam M            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.69    1:59.08 qQT    
                  24.88       55.84 (30.96)     1:30.64 (34.80)     1:59.08 (28.44)
 24 Hoang, Jackson M          16 YMCA of Hagersto-MD  1:58.63    1:59.33 qQT    
                  25.34       55.18 (29.84)     1:31.78 (36.60)     1:59.33 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dantey, Christian E       15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.32    1:59.62        
                  26.10       57.55 (31.45)     1:31.83 (34.28)     1:59.62 (27.79)
 26 Howell, Owen Y            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.68    1:59.77        
                  25.97       57.22 (31.25)     1:32.29 (35.07)     1:59.77 (27.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Feltrin, Matheus P        16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.33    1:59.82        
                  25.94       56.55 (30.61)     1:31.19 (34.64)     1:59.82 (28.63)
 28 Graham, Evan M            16 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:58.60    1:59.88        
                  26.02       55.12 (29.10)     1:31.24 (36.12)     1:59.88 (28.64)
 29 Koloc, Henry T            16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:58.89    1:59.93        
                  26.22       57.06 (30.84)     1:31.77 (34.71)     1:59.93 (28.16)
 30 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:57.68    2:00.12        
                  25.24       55.15 (29.91)     1:32.46 (37.31)     2:00.12 (27.66)
 31 Tishler, Jackson D        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.77    2:00.21        
                  25.26       55.56 (30.30)     1:32.33 (36.77)     2:00.21 (27.88)
 32 Masiello, John G          16 Great Mills Aqua-MD  1:58.32    2:00.23        
                  25.27       56.60 (31.33)     1:31.77 (35.17)     2:00.23 (28.46)
 33 Vacula, Trent R           17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:55.30    2:00.29        
                  26.35       56.32 (29.97)     1:31.98 (35.66)     2:00.29 (28.31)
 34 Carroll, Christian T      16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.03    2:00.36        
                  26.38       55.83 (29.45)     1:33.29 (37.46)     2:00.36 (27.07)
 35 Hernandez, Joshua E       18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.04    2:00.39        
                  26.73       56.79 (30.06)     1:33.03 (36.24)     2:00.39 (27.36)
 36 Huggins, Samuel L         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.46    2:00.69        
                  26.61       56.40 (29.79)     1:32.98 (36.58)     2:00.69 (27.71)
 37 Connor, William P         15 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:57.93    2:00.72        
                  26.28       55.44 (29.16)     1:32.17 (36.73)     2:00.72 (28.55)
 38 Keeler, Chase W           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:03.38    2:00.79        
                  25.83       54.91 (29.08)     1:32.04 (37.13)     2:00.79 (28.75)
 39 Jones, Chad B             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.44    2:00.83        
                  25.74       56.54 (30.80)     1:31.30 (34.76)     2:00.83 (29.53)
 40 Erb, Kaleb N              15 Virginia Gators-VA   2:00.97    2:00.92        
                  26.68       58.31 (31.63)     1:31.82 (33.51)     2:00.92 (29.10)
 41 Frank, John C             15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.51    2:00.93        
                  25.58       56.16 (30.58)     1:32.38 (36.22)     2:00.93 (28.55)
 42 Wence, Brayden R          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.28    2:00.99        
                  25.75       57.31 (31.56)     1:33.12 (35.81)     2:00.99 (27.87)
 43 Truong, Dawson K          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.91    2:01.05        
                  24.93       57.30 (32.37)     1:31.10 (33.80)     2:01.05 (29.95)
 44 Foronda, Jolan T          16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:01.33    2:01.17        
                  25.92       57.28 (31.36)     1:32.20 (34.92)     2:01.17 (28.97)
 45 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:54.36    2:01.20        
                  26.05       57.89 (31.84)     1:31.98 (34.09)     2:01.20 (29.22)
 46 Burns, Kevin R            16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:00.98    2:01.44        
                  26.16       57.15 (30.99)     1:33.09 (35.94)     2:01.44 (28.35)
 47 Berner, Zachary R         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:02.59    2:01.52        
                  26.02       56.10 (30.08)     1:32.98 (36.88)     2:01.52 (28.54)
 48 Nham, Maddox T            15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:01.96    2:01.56        
                  25.98       57.01 (31.03)     1:32.37 (35.36)     2:01.56 (29.19)
 49 Gabriele, Noah T          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:59.73    2:01.74        
                  24.88       54.79 (29.91)     1:31.65 (36.86)     2:01.74 (30.09)
 50 Isman, Daniel M           18 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.49    2:01.85        
                  26.33       57.91 (31.58)     1:32.42 (34.51)     2:01.85 (29.43)
 51 Purcell, Matthew A        17 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:53.47    2:01.90        
                  26.31       56.40 (30.09)     1:34.38 (37.98)     2:01.90 (27.52)
 52 Tucker, Justin K          15 Cavalier Swim Cl-AM  2:02.42    2:01.99        
                  26.28       56.16 (29.88)     1:33.17 (37.01)     2:01.99 (28.82)
 53 Pieklo, Joseph M          19 Frederick Area S-MD  2:00.56    2:02.11        
                  25.74       57.31 (31.57)     1:31.94 (34.63)     2:02.11 (30.17)
 54 Carper, Matt J            17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.97    2:02.17        
                  27.55     1:00.04 (32.49)     1:33.40 (33.36)     2:02.17 (28.77)
 55 Ament, Linus A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.95    2:02.37        
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)     1:35.74 (36.76)     2:02.37 (26.63)
 56 Haraldsson, Miles T       17 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:58.00    2:02.45        
                  25.81       55.78 (29.97)     1:33.72 (37.94)     2:02.45 (28.73)
 57 Mercer, Cooper D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:00.22    2:02.57        
                  27.11       57.52 (30.41)     1:33.43 (35.91)     2:02.57 (29.14)
 58 Manelis, Peter A          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.41    2:02.92        
                  25.11       56.95 (31.84)     1:33.29 (36.34)     2:02.92 (29.63)
 59 Wilbur, Brian R           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:00.54    2:03.04        
                  26.26       58.22 (31.96)     1:33.40 (35.18)     2:03.04 (29.64)
 60 Grocholski, Alexander J   14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.10    2:03.09        
                  26.12       57.70 (31.58)     1:33.87 (36.17)     2:03.09 (29.22)
 61 Vanderloo, Jameson P      16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.24    2:03.55        
                  26.73       58.33 (31.60)     1:34.88 (36.55)     2:03.55 (28.67)
 62 Blazer, Gavin J           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:00.06    2:03.80        
                  25.33       55.89 (30.56)     1:33.44 (37.55)     2:03.80 (30.36)
 63 Roth, Alexander D         18 Three Rivers Swi-AM  2:01.07    2:04.03        
                  27.17       58.19 (31.02)     1:33.79 (35.60)     2:04.03 (30.24)
 64 Rankin, Jackson J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:09.00    2:04.12        
                  25.32       57.00 (31.68)     1:34.54 (37.54)     2:04.12 (29.58)
 65 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD  2:01.90    2:04.33        
                  25.72       57.48 (31.76)     1:33.63 (36.15)     2:04.33 (30.70)
 66 Smith, Ethan D            14 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:57.77    2:04.74        
                  26.97       58.49 (31.52)     1:35.05 (36.56)     2:04.74 (29.69)
 67 Chen, Conan C             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:03.65    2:05.04        
                  26.32       59.67 (33.35)     1:34.03 (34.36)     2:05.04 (31.01)
 68 Schaefer, Michael C       16 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.57    2:05.29        
                  27.70     1:00.49 (32.79)     1:35.58 (35.09)     2:05.29 (29.71)
 69 Nguyen, Vincent D         16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.51    2:05.63        
                  26.50       59.23 (32.73)     1:35.25 (36.02)     2:05.63 (30.38)
 70 Hockenberry, Logan A      17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:05.86    2:05.65        
                  27.07     1:00.27 (33.20)     1:36.05 (35.78)     2:05.65 (29.60)
 71 Newland, Bennett A        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.08    2:05.68        
                  26.27       58.41 (32.14)     1:35.35 (36.94)     2:05.68 (30.33)
 72 Kaiser, Michael J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.46    2:05.73        
                  25.78       58.11 (32.33)     1:36.43 (38.32)     2:05.73 (29.30)
 73 Seeley, Connor M          17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:00.12    2:06.80        
                  27.07       58.69 (31.62)     1:37.55 (38.86)     2:06.80 (29.25)
 -- Ingraham, Evan M          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.39        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Weber, William D          15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:04.23        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Kazzi, Dominic E          18 Annapolis Swim C-MD  1:56.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Spragg, Benjamin G        18 Una Asc-MD           1:52.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Blake, Teddy G            16 UN Blake-MA          1:53.80        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:02.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Snyder, Kevin R           17 Loyola Blakefiel-MD  1:53.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:46.22   3/28/2010 North Baltimore                            
                         F. Lee, R. Schaffer, A. Staub, J. Krebs           
                3:57.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:10.29  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:46.97    3:51.10 FUT     40  
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 16           2) Heilen, Sophia M 18            
     3) Haugen, Emily A 17              4) Cornwell, Jamie G 17           
                  28.35       58.25 (58.25)     1:28.44 (30.19)   2:02.54 (1:04.29)
        2:28.93 (26.39)     3:01.21 (58.67)     3:24.79 (23.58)     3:51.10 (49.89)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:40.23    3:51.63 FUT     34  
     1) Frick, Gwyneth L 15             2) Santino, Victoria M 15         
     3) Carter, Madisyn 16              4) Sawwa, Alexia N 15             
                  27.81       57.08 (57.08)     1:27.63 (30.55)   2:02.77 (1:05.69)
        2:29.36 (26.59)     2:59.69 (56.92)     3:24.55 (24.86)     3:51.63 (51.94)
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:51.70    3:53.18 FUT     32  
     1) Castro, Jade I 17               2) Watschke, Madison L 15         
     3) McCool, Kiaha M 16              4) Workman, Molly L 14            
                  26.51       55.20 (55.20)     1:26.04 (30.84)   2:01.05 (1:05.85)
        2:28.41 (27.36)   3:01.57 (1:00.52)     3:26.14 (24.57)     3:53.18 (51.61)
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:54.45    3:54.25 FUT     30  
     1) Parry, Kayla G 16               2) Schwartz, Camryn K 14          
     3) Mellinger, Ashley E 13          4) Knopsnyder, Ava N 15           
                  28.92       59.11 (59.11)     1:29.97 (30.86)   2:04.87 (1:05.76)
        2:30.95 (26.08)     3:01.57 (56.70)     3:26.62 (25.05)     3:54.25 (52.68)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:51.64    3:55.11 FUT     28  
     1) Bugel, Talia M 17               2) Schrecongost, Alexis G 18      
     3) Schrecongost, Kira M 15         4) O'Toole, Payton E 16           
                  28.23       57.49 (57.49)     1:28.28 (30.79)   2:03.39 (1:05.90)
        2:30.00 (26.61)     3:01.11 (57.72)     3:26.71 (25.60)     3:55.11 (54.00)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:59.12    3:59.69 QT      26  
     1) Guillot, Norah C 17             2) Robinson, Tatum A 18           
     3) Llamas, Mia C 17                4) Baldwin, Ava S 15              
                  28.43       58.88 (58.88)     1:31.00 (32.12)   2:07.52 (1:08.64)
        2:34.47 (26.95)     3:06.39 (58.87)     3:31.86 (25.47)     3:59.69 (53.30)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:59.47    3:59.72 QT      24  
     1) Friedlander, Ellie S 17         2) Johnson, Adelaide C 13         
     3) Steckiel, Abigail G 17          4) Roberts, Madalee E 15          
                  28.85       59.88 (59.88)     1:30.98 (31.10)   2:07.10 (1:07.22)
        2:34.31 (27.21)     3:05.52 (58.42)     3:31.66 (26.14)     3:59.72 (54.20)
  8 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:56.94    4:00.17 QT      20  
     1) Keller, Sophia E 18             2) Rothrock, Jessica L 18         
     3) Madison, Kendall E 15           4) Connor, Ashley E 15            
                  29.05       59.34 (59.34)     1:30.80 (31.46)   2:07.09 (1:07.75)
        2:33.83 (26.74)     3:05.52 (58.43)     3:31.20 (25.68)     4:00.17 (54.65)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:53.11    4:00.17 QT      20  
     1) Nardozzi, Elise M 16            2) Connors, Kaitlyn E 17          
     3) Aidar, Amanda C 16              4) Klingensmith, Hanna L 14       
                  28.45       57.90 (57.90)     1:29.87 (31.97)   2:08.13 (1:10.23)
        2:34.29 (26.16)     3:06.24 (58.11)     3:32.09 (25.85)     4:00.17 (53.93)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:57.52    4:00.67 QT      14  
     1) Sagle, Alyssa K 13              2) Crown, Katherine D 14          
     3) Kweon, Ellia D 17               4) Frick, Kalina B 17             
                  28.80       59.26 (59.26)     1:31.04 (31.78)   2:07.99 (1:08.73)
        2:35.39 (27.40)     3:07.16 (59.17)     3:32.22 (25.06)     4:00.67 (53.51)
 11 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:57.14    4:00.91 QT      12  
     1) Liu, Annie H 16                 2) Wu, Joyce 17                   
     3) Li, Anna W 16                   4) Webb, Natalie I 16             
                  29.23   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:30.85 (30.77)   2:06.53 (1:06.45)
        2:33.89 (27.36)     3:05.79 (59.26)     3:32.43 (26.64)     4:00.91 (55.12)
 12 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:53.77    4:01.73 QT      10  
     1) Chierico, Stella G 17           2) Truong, Melia S 17             
     3) Peny, Tess S 17                 4) Von Herbulis, Lillian M 16     
                  29.12   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:31.87 (31.67)   2:08.58 (1:08.38)
        2:36.12 (27.54)     3:07.71 (59.13)     3:33.60 (25.89)     4:01.73 (54.02)
 13 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:57.74    4:02.16 QT       8  
     1) Sheridan, Catherine J 16        2) Bailey, Brooke M 19            
     3) Baterdene, Yalguun 15           4) Fatouros, Lauren I 16          
                  29.12   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:32.35 (31.43)   2:08.57 (1:07.65)
        2:36.14 (27.57)   3:08.69 (1:00.12)     3:34.35 (25.66)     4:02.16 (53.47)
 14 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:58.89    4:03.06 QT       6  
     1) Goetcheus, Liza J 17            2) Jackson, Elizabeth K 15        
     3) Simmons, Madeleine E 14         4) Mostofi, Addison B 15          
                  28.35       59.11 (59.11)     1:31.90 (32.79)   2:09.31 (1:10.20)
        2:36.97 (27.66)     3:08.64 (59.33)     3:34.80 (26.16)     4:03.06 (54.42)
 15 Severna Park  Stingrays-MD  'A'             4:01.60    4:03.28 QT       4  
     1) Polucha, Olivia K 17            2) Klemm, Isabella A 17           
     3) Feliz, Mary K 16                4) Monaldo, Aliza F 15            
                  30.72   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:33.80 (31.08)   2:11.19 (1:08.47)
        2:38.59 (27.40)     3:09.73 (58.54)     3:35.24 (25.51)     4:03.28 (53.55)
 16 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            4:00.01    4:03.29 QT       2  
     1) Colvard, Chloe T 16             2) Routzahn, Sophia M 17          
     3) Carliss, Sophia E 15            4) Edsall, Heather B 14           
                  28.80       59.69 (59.69)     1:29.65 (29.96)   2:05.14 (1:05.45)
        2:33.65 (28.51)   3:08.02 (1:02.88)     3:34.17 (26.15)     4:03.29 (55.27)
 17 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          4:03.87    4:05.28 QT     
     1) Celtnieks, Penelope R 17        2) Lankford, Theresa M 16         
     3) Shinnick, Brooke C 18           4) Chason, Claire B 16            
                  28.68       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.78 (31.40)   2:07.41 (1:08.03)
        2:36.80 (29.39)   3:09.81 (1:02.40)     3:36.04 (26.23)     4:05.28 (55.47)
 18 Retriever Aquatic Club-MD  'A'              4:07.71    4:05.92 QT     
     1) Hogue, Sofie M 16               2) Tyer, Mikayla B 15             
     3) Weker, Zoe M 15                 4) Tyer, Gabrielle N 17           
                  29.60   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:33.44 (32.29)   2:11.04 (1:09.89)
        2:37.99 (26.95)     3:09.95 (58.91)     3:36.33 (26.38)     4:05.92 (55.97)
 19 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:58.82    4:06.03 QT     
     1) Berg, Madeline M 15             2) Valli, Vanesa V 18             
     3) Connors, Emily E 15             4) Tomasic, Megan K 17            
                  30.78   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:34.96 (32.38)   2:12.41 (1:09.83)
        2:38.84 (26.43)     3:11.60 (59.19)     3:37.05 (25.45)     4:06.03 (54.43)
 20 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:46.82    4:07.32 QT     
     1) Read, Colleen E 15              2) Huffstutler, Anabel H 16       
     3) Schuman, Miranda A 17           4) Waugh, Olivia F 15             
                  29.93   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:33.98 (31.97)   2:11.10 (1:09.09)
        2:39.53 (28.43)   3:12.68 (1:01.58)     3:38.43 (25.75)     4:07.32 (54.64)
 21 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:01.39    4:07.37 QT     
     1) Lindgren, Anne M 15             2) Furman, Naomi G 16             
     3) Wakiyama, Kelsey A 18           4) Mlodzienski, Sophia M 16       
                  29.34   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.24 (30.34)   2:07.97 (1:06.07)
        2:35.91 (27.94)   3:08.92 (1:00.95)     3:36.05 (27.13)     4:07.37 (58.45)
 22 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       4:04.08    4:07.79 QT     
     1) Choe, Lucy E 14                 2) Cronan, Hailey M 16            
     3) Freund, Gabrielle J 15          4) Stephan, Ainsley M 13          
                  29.58   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:35.29 (34.08)   2:13.46 (1:12.25)
        2:41.23 (27.77)     3:12.44 (58.98)     3:38.94 (26.50)     4:07.79 (55.35)
 23 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:02.01    4:11.77        
     1) Brownstead, Kelly A 15          2) Bair, Camryn N 15              
     3) Hein, Alexandra A 15            4) Pagett, Mackenzie S 17         
                  29.92   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:35.34 (32.42)   2:14.08 (1:11.16)
        2:41.71 (27.63)   3:14.76 (1:00.68)     3:42.02 (27.26)     4:11.77 (57.01)
 24 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.92    4:12.62        
     1) McFaden, Amanda J 17            2) Little, Anna R 16              
     3) Gatesman, Molly R 17            4) Gilligan, Rena A 15            
                  30.10   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:35.34 (32.60)   2:13.46 (1:10.72)
        2:41.05 (27.59)   3:15.29 (1:01.83)     3:42.33 (27.04)     4:12.62 (57.33)
 25 Seahawk Aquatics-MD  'A'                    4:09.52    4:12.72        
     1) McCloskey, Lauren D 17          2) Ray, Madison S 17              
     3) Wilson, Kayla R 14              4) Johnston, Katelyn N 15         
                  30.03   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.46 (32.21)   2:13.30 (1:11.05)
        2:41.96 (28.66)   3:15.90 (1:02.60)     3:42.28 (26.38)     4:12.72 (56.82)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:21.35   3/24/2009 Greater Philadelphia A.C.                  
                         J Lumpkin, B McHugh, N Marks, D McCall            
                3:32.79  FUT Futures LCM
                3:45.99  QT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:25.90    3:18.93#FUT     40  
     1) McKenzie, Collin A 18           2) Zhang, Michael G 18            
     3) Namakonov, Matvei 19            4) McKenzie, Malcolm A 16         
                  23.88       49.21 (49.21)     1:14.53 (25.32)     1:43.36 (54.15)
        2:05.74 (22.38)     2:32.37 (49.01)     2:54.40 (22.03)     3:18.93 (46.56)
  2 Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'A'               3:22.29    3:27.11 FUT     34  
     1) Hoban, Owen M 16                2) Truong, Dawson K 17            
     3) Hochard, Joshua A 18            4) Huffman, Benjamin C 17         
                  25.14       51.82 (51.82)     1:19.35 (27.53)     1:50.56 (58.74)
        2:14.18 (23.62)     2:40.82 (50.26)     3:03.15 (22.33)     3:27.11 (46.29)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:19.33    3:28.12 FUT     32  
     1) Strotheide, Ryan T 17           2) Nguyen, Vincent D 16           
     3) Robinson, Noah K 15             4) Wence, Brayden R 17            
                  25.87       53.37 (53.37)     1:19.91 (26.54)     1:50.68 (57.31)
        2:14.27 (23.59)     2:41.15 (50.47)     3:03.59 (22.44)     3:28.12 (46.97)
  4 Annapolis Swim Club-MD  'A'                 3:37.83    3:28.53 FUT     30  
     1) Hayburn, Joe J 18               2) Kazzi, Dominic E 18            
     3) Gurri, Niccolo J 15             4) Gurri, Antonio D 17            
                  23.96       49.83 (49.83)     1:17.06 (27.23)     1:47.95 (58.12)
        2:12.34 (24.39)     2:40.36 (52.41)     3:03.02 (22.66)     3:28.53 (48.17)
  5 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                     3:31.96    3:29.01 FUT     28  
     1) Babcock, Elias T 17             2) Bureau, Lucas A 27             
     3) Wohlford, Hampton R 17          4) Trout, Joseph E 17             
                  25.15       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.62 (25.08)     1:46.60 (54.06)
        2:11.54 (24.94)     2:41.22 (54.62)     3:03.73 (22.51)     3:29.01 (47.79)
  6 Loyola Blakefield Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:27.21    3:29.76 FUT     26  
     1) Shinnick, Cameron R 18          2) Snyder, Kevin R 17             
     3) Clancy, Ryan A 17               4) Kunkel, William H 16           
                  25.28       51.89 (51.89)     1:19.37 (27.48)     1:50.18 (58.29)
        2:13.83 (23.65)     2:41.77 (51.59)     3:04.49 (22.72)     3:29.76 (47.99)
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              3:32.85    3:31.25 FUT     24  
     1) Shonk, Ethan H 17               2) Jones, Chad B 17               
     3) Leibfried, Grant T 18           4) Troy, William E 17             
                  25.41       51.68 (51.68)     1:19.56 (27.88)     1:51.56 (59.88)
        2:15.24 (23.68)     2:43.93 (52.37)     3:06.04 (22.11)     3:31.25 (47.32)
  8 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'      3:30.11    3:33.55 QT      22  
     1) Grimenstein, Joshua A 15        2) Robertson, Carter B 14         
     3) Purcell, Matthew A 17           4) Schuster, Zachary V 15         
                  25.69       53.20 (53.20)     1:20.75 (27.55)     1:52.37 (59.17)
        2:16.80 (24.43)     2:44.92 (52.55)     3:07.98 (23.06)     3:33.55 (48.63)
  9 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:32.92    3:33.74 QT      18  
     1) Brownstead, John R 18           2) Erdley, Shawn M 17             
     3) Boone, Carter D 15              4) Uhlig, Tyler R 16              
                  26.30       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.48 (26.65)     1:52.05 (57.22)
        2:16.39 (24.34)     2:45.34 (53.29)     3:08.19 (22.85)     3:33.74 (48.40)
 10 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'          3:31.54    3:34.69 QT      14  
     1) Carroll, Christian T 16         2) Hendrickson, Andrew D 17       
     3) Tishler, Jackson D 15           4) Lane, Colby A 17               
                  26.28       54.47 (54.47)     1:22.49 (28.02)     1:53.93 (59.46)
        2:18.00 (24.07)     2:45.85 (51.92)     3:08.99 (23.14)     3:34.69 (48.84)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:20.42    3:36.49 QT      12  
     1) Church, Anderson N 16           2) Bordovsky, Joshua J 16         
     3) Rayson, Liam C 16               4) Ross, Jayson C 15              
                  26.04       52.92 (52.92)     1:21.65 (28.73)   1:54.42 (1:01.50)
        2:18.24 (23.82)     2:47.20 (52.78)     3:10.55 (23.35)     3:36.49 (49.29)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'      3:25.73    3:36.90 QT      10  
     1) Wool, Max D 18                  2) Wilbur, Brian R 16             
     3) Rankin, Jackson J 16            4) Staggs, Erik C 16              
                  26.83       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.73 (28.10)   1:56.45 (1:00.82)
        2:20.75 (24.30)     2:48.34 (51.89)     3:11.57 (23.23)     3:36.90 (48.56)
 13 Jcc Swimming-MD  'A'                        3:37.90    3:37.06 QT       8  
     1) Grigoryev, Daniel 18            2) Pankov, Kirill 18              
     3) Shats, Nicholas 16              4) Din, Daryn K 14                
                  26.45       55.17 (55.17)     1:22.43 (27.26)     1:54.51 (59.34)
        2:18.29 (23.78)     2:47.53 (53.02)     3:10.63 (23.10)     3:37.06 (49.53)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'      3:24.03    3:37.51 QT       6  
     1) Keeler, Chase W 15              2) Wong, Andrew L 16              
     3) Kaiser, Michael J 16            4) Fulton, Caelan J 17            
                  26.64       54.65 (54.65)     1:22.43 (27.78)     1:54.28 (59.63)
        2:19.77 (25.49)     2:49.52 (55.24)     3:12.54 (23.02)     3:37.51 (47.99)
 15 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:37.66    3:37.97 QT       4  
     1) Pattada, Aadil T 16             2) Howell, Owen Y 15              
     3) Dantey, Christian E 15          4) Drappatz, Emmanuel M 17        
                  26.98       55.69 (55.69)     1:23.75 (28.06)     1:55.34 (59.65)
        2:20.08 (24.74)     2:49.28 (53.94)     3:12.57 (23.29)     3:37.97 (48.69)
 16 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:35.26    3:38.52 QT       2  
     1) Cortopassi, Dominic L 17        2) Myers, Luke P 15               
     3) Anderson, Eammon K 18           4) Demartino, Leonard N 17        
                  25.66       52.59 (52.59)     1:22.37 (29.78)   1:57.30 (1:04.71)
        2:21.96 (24.66)     2:50.86 (53.56)     3:13.82 (22.96)     3:38.52 (47.66)
 17 Steel City Aquatics-AM  'A'                 3:36.44    3:38.89 QT     
     1) Schlor, Logan M 17              2) Panizzi, Josiah D 16           
     3) Schlor, David S 17              4) Wagner, Alex G 17              
                  26.51       54.94 (54.94)     1:23.75 (28.81)   1:57.28 (1:02.34)
        2:21.32 (24.04)     2:48.70 (51.42)     3:12.80 (24.10)     3:38.89 (50.19)
 18 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'            3:34.35    3:39.69 QT     
     1) Schattenberg, Benjamin C 18     2) Pieklo, Joseph M 19            
     3) Schreiber, Jack C 18            4) Miner, Daniel A 16             
                  25.12       51.83 (51.83)     1:20.35 (28.52)   1:53.61 (1:01.78)
        2:18.62 (25.01)     2:48.28 (54.67)     3:12.22 (23.94)     3:39.69 (51.41)
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:23.67    3:41.24 QT     
     1) Peterson, Jonathan T 17         2) Weber, William D 15            
     3) Harriot, James M 17             4) Harris, Samuel R 16            
                  26.22       53.97 (53.97)     1:22.07 (28.10)   1:56.07 (1:02.10)
        2:21.16 (25.09)     2:51.93 (55.86)     3:15.44 (23.51)     3:41.24 (49.31)
 20 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'      3:43.07    3:41.58 QT     
     1) Reda, Nicholas J 16             2) Burns, Whitten E 15            
     3) Bernard, Colby J 17             4) Lang, Noah R 15                
                  26.59       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.39 (28.22)   1:56.54 (1:01.37)
        2:21.18 (24.64)     2:50.50 (53.96)     3:14.68 (24.18)     3:41.58 (51.08)
 21 Coastal Virginia Aquatic Club-VA  'A'       3:39.37    3:41.74 QT     
     1) Garver, Ryan A 18               2) Gervase, Shaun J 17            
     3) Couture, Radomyr A 17           4) Lutz, Ian A 14                 
                  27.85       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.88 (28.20)   1:59.74 (1:03.06)
        2:23.91 (24.17)     2:52.32 (52.58)     3:15.79 (23.47)     3:41.74 (49.42)
 22 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              3:41.29    3:41.75 QT     
     1) Moll, James M 18                2) Taylor, Ryan A 14              
     3) Ivanchikov, Daniel D 16         4) Sanchez, Jayden J 16           
                  26.18       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.88 (29.39)   1:58.06 (1:03.57)
        2:23.25 (25.19)     2:52.89 (54.83)     3:15.77 (22.88)     3:41.75 (48.86)
 23 YMCA of Hagerstown-MD  'A'                  3:40.34    3:42.10 QT     
     1) Kahsay, Daniel I 17             2) Martin, Jack S 18              
     3) Hoang, Jackson M 16             4) Kaczmark, Alex J 14            
                  28.20       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.14 (28.31)   2:00.05 (1:01.22)
        2:24.37 (24.32)     2:52.34 (52.29)     3:15.58 (23.24)     3:42.10 (49.76)
 24 DC Dept Of  Parks an Recreatio-PV  'A'      3:44.68    3:46.18        
     1) Uriarte Moreira, Frederico 15   2) Wallace, Nathaniel J 16        
     3) Henrikson-Brandt, Kai P 14      4) Joseph, Sulaiman B 14          
                  27.32       56.72 (56.72)     1:24.71 (27.99)   1:57.74 (1:01.02)
        2:23.35 (25.61)     2:53.78 (56.04)     3:18.28 (24.50)     3:46.18 (52.40)
 25 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'              3:44.75    3:49.14        
     1) Loughmiller, Maxwell E 17       2) Burns, Kevin R 16              
     3) Feinberg, Nathan G 16           4) Galarza, Nicolas M 16          
                  27.95       58.01 (58.01)     1:27.00 (28.99)   2:00.83 (1:02.82)
        2:27.01 (26.18)     2:58.34 (57.51)     3:22.46 (24.12)     3:49.14 (50.80)
 26 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'A'       3:39.23    3:49.34        
     1) Otten, Tristan B 14             2) Loehr, Aidan W 16              
                  28.01       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.02 (29.68)   2:02.55 (1:04.21)
        2:29.72 (27.17)     2:59.36 (56.81)     3:23.67 (24.31)     3:49.34 (49.98)
 27 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:32.85    3:50.28        
     1) Green, Gabriel D 16             2) Koptyra, Zachary 15            
     3) Chen, Conan C 15                4) Yu, Andrew W 15                
                  27.65       58.34 (58.34)     1:28.48 (30.14)   2:02.30 (1:03.96)
        2:28.40 (26.10)     2:59.60 (57.30)     3:23.05 (23.45)     3:50.28 (50.68)
 28 Columbia Aquatics Association-MD  'B'       3:44.94    3:53.53        
     1) LeVesque, Michael C 17          2) Thomas, Reid C 16              
     3) Hoy, Connor W 15                4) Hartman, Alexander R 16        
                  28.73       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.16 (30.88)   2:02.57 (1:04.29)
        2:30.05 (27.48)     3:01.51 (58.94)     3:26.47 (24.96)     3:53.53 (52.02)
 -- Occoquan Swimming Inc-PV  'B'               3:32.48         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
                  26.47       55.56 (55.56)     1:24.27 (28.71)   1:57.17 (1:01.61)
        2:21.65 (24.48)     2:50.22 (53.05)     3:12.32 (22.10)          DQ (47.01)
 -- Shark Tank Racing Squad-PV  'A'             3:35.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Donovan, Joshua R 15            2) Stankiewicz, Christopher G 23  
     3) Wolf, Caleb W 16                4) Wolf, Joshua K 16              
                  26.65       55.59 (55.59)     1:22.05 (26.46)     1:52.57 (56.98)
        2:16.52 (23.95)     2:51.50 (58.93)     3:07.23 (15.73)          DQ (40.99)
 
Event 42  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
                9:59.49  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancu, Andrei G     16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT   10:12.65        
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:27.58 (30.59)     1:58.44 (30.86)
        2:29.43 (30.99)     2:59.79 (30.36)     3:30.47 (30.68)     4:01.01 (30.54)
        4:31.76 (30.75)     5:02.63 (30.87)     5:33.24 (30.61)     6:04.18 (30.94)
        6:35.06 (30.88)     7:05.91 (30.85)     7:36.82 (30.91)     8:07.87 (31.05)
        8:38.96 (31.09)     9:10.17 (31.21)     9:41.49 (31.32)    10:12.65 (31.16)
 
Event 49  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:38.99  QT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K       13 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT   10:39.88        
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.14)     2:04.48 (32.28)
        2:36.58 (32.10)     3:08.66 (32.08)     3:41.28 (32.62)     4:13.50 (32.22)
        4:45.99 (32.49)     5:18.64 (32.65)     5:50.99 (32.35)     6:23.39 (32.40)
        6:55.67 (32.28)     7:27.87 (32.20)     8:00.25 (32.38)     8:32.65 (32.40)
        9:04.86 (32.21)     9:37.08 (32.22)    10:08.88 (31.80)    10:39.88 (31.00)
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Robertson, Carter B       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:00.16 QT     
                  28.75     1:00.16 (31.41)                                        
  2 Schuster, Zachary V       15 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:01.35 QT     
                  28.70     1:01.35 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Anne M          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.51      57.88 FUT    
                  26.85       57.88 (31.03)                                        
  2 Deabler, Ashley R         18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.51      58.23 QT     
                  26.65       58.23 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrecongost, Alexis G    18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    24.58      24.17 FUT    
  2 Gatesman, Molly R         17 Jewish Community-AM    24.58      24.40 QT     
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agee, Caroline L          14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:28.67    2:26.48 QT     
                  32.48     1:09.73 (37.25)     1:48.56 (38.83)     2:26.48 (37.92)
  2 Jackson, Elizabeth K      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.67    2:26.93 QT     
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:48.57 (38.02)     2:26.93 (38.36)
 
Event 207  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.40