Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 3/31/2022 02:38 PM
       2022 VA EZ TT South Region Speedo Champs - 3/24/2022 to 3/27/2022       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 42  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 8:57.35   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley, BAD-MR                        
                9:34.29  FUT Futures LCM
                9:59.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hancu, Andrei G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT   10:12.65        
                  26.90       56.99 (30.09)     1:27.58 (30.59)     1:58.44 (30.86)
        2:29.43 (30.99)     2:59.79 (30.36)     3:30.47 (30.68)     4:01.01 (30.54)
        4:31.76 (30.75)     5:02.63 (30.87)     5:33.24 (30.61)     6:04.18 (30.94)
        6:35.06 (30.88)     7:05.91 (30.85)     7:36.82 (30.91)     8:07.87 (31.05)
        8:38.96 (31.09)     9:10.17 (31.21)     9:41.49 (31.32)    10:12.65 (31.16)
 
Event 49  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 9:29.79   3/20/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
               10:20.49  FUT Futures LCM
               10:38.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru K             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT   10:39.88        
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.14)     2:04.48 (32.28)
        2:36.58 (32.10)     3:08.66 (32.08)     3:41.28 (32.62)     4:13.50 (32.22)
        4:45.99 (32.49)     5:18.64 (32.65)     5:50.99 (32.35)     6:23.39 (32.40)
        6:55.67 (32.28)     7:27.87 (32.20)     8:00.25 (32.38)     8:32.65 (32.40)
        9:04.86 (32.21)     9:37.08 (32.22)    10:08.88 (31.80)    10:39.88 (31.00)
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:46.14   3/10/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.34    2/7/2015 Leah Smith, Virginia                       
                1:52.99  FUT Futures LCM
                1:54.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Scarlett A          15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:57.75        
                  27.47       57.12 (29.65)     1:27.26 (30.14)     1:57.75 (30.49)
  2 Chason, Claire B          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT    2:00.27        
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)     1:29.23 (31.43)     2:00.27 (31.04)
  3 Tyer, Gabrielle N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:00.58        
                  27.32       57.70 (30.38)     1:29.06 (31.36)     2:00.58 (31.52)
  4 Hogue, Sofie M            16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:01.95        
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)     1:30.38 (31.69)     2:01.95 (31.57)
  5 Smith, Claudia J          16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM       NT    2:02.68        
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:30.74 (31.74)     2:02.68 (31.94)
  6 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    2:03.38        
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:30.78 (32.47)     2:03.38 (32.60)
  7 Miner, Katherine A        12 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:11.68        
                  28.43     1:01.42 (32.99)     1:36.32 (34.90)     2:11.68 (35.36)
 
Event 104  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.29  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boucree, Christopher J    16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:48.23        
                  24.53       51.67 (27.14)     1:19.92 (28.25)     1:48.23 (28.31)
  2 Hoy, Connor W             15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:49.87        
                  25.82       53.44 (27.62)     1:21.70 (28.26)     1:49.87 (28.17)
  3 Gregory, William D        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT    1:51.41        
                  25.35       53.59 (28.24)     1:22.75 (29.16)     1:51.41 (28.66)
  4 Mercer, Cooper D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT    1:51.62        
                  25.22       53.21 (27.99)     1:22.39 (29.18)     1:51.62 (29.23)
  5 McGee, Colin T            16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:53.35        
                  25.47       54.11 (28.64)     1:24.06 (29.95)     1:53.35 (29.29)
  6 Seliger, Matthew J        17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:53.38        
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)     1:24.30 (29.62)     1:53.38 (29.08)
  7 Widman, Nathan M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:55.58        
                  25.91       54.45 (28.54)     1:25.25 (30.80)     1:55.58 (30.33)
  8 Souders, Beau B           15 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:56.11        
                  26.36       55.88 (29.52)     1:25.98 (30.10)     1:56.11 (30.13)
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Grace E           17 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:07.85 QT     
                  31.71     1:07.85 (36.14)                                        
  2 McFaden, Amanda J         17 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:10.65        
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)                                        
  3 Newman, Sarah B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:11.90        
                  33.10     1:11.90 (38.80)                                        
  3 Tyer, Mikayla B           15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:11.90        
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
  5 Roberts, Madalee E        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:12.82        
                  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan P McHugh, Greater Philadel           
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Aaron E              15 APAC-PV                   NT    1:01.76        
                  28.58     1:01.76 (33.18)                                        
  2 Koptyra, Zachary          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:03.92        
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)                                        
  3 Panizzi, Josiah D         16 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT    1:04.03        
                  29.71     1:04.03 (34.32)                                        
  4 Suh, Nathann E            17 APAC-PV                   NT    1:04.42        
                  29.67     1:04.42 (34.75)                                        
  5 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV       NT    1:05.84        
                  30.67     1:05.84 (35.17)                                        
  6 Wagner, Alex G            17 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT    1:07.14        
                  31.47     1:07.14 (35.67)                                        
  7 Jackson, Oliver H         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:09.57        
                  32.73     1:09.57 (36.84)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weker, Zoe M              15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      58.91        
                  27.27       58.91 (31.64)                                        
  2 Steckiel, Abigail G       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      59.58        
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
  3 Gatesman, Molly R         17 Jewish Community-AM       NT    1:01.28        
                  27.83     1:01.28 (33.45)                                        
  4 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:01.42        
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)                                        
  5 Baiano, Gabriella L       18 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT    1:04.79        
                  29.82     1:04.79 (34.97)                                        
  6 Check, Chloe M            16 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT    1:06.48        
                  30.12     1:06.48 (36.36)                                        
  7 Draminski, Tessa R        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:08.93        
                  30.98     1:08.93 (37.95)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmark, Alex J          14 YMCA of Hagersto-MD       NT      54.41        
                  25.28       54.41 (29.13)                                        
  2 Cummings, Nathan L        17 Williamsburg Aqu-VA       NT      54.71        
                  25.43       54.71 (29.28)                                        
  3 Foster, Ben M             19 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT      55.01        
                  25.84       55.01 (29.17)                                        
  4 Horey, George M           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT      55.52        
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 3:42.08   3/15/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 3:46.91   2/24/2012 Tom Luchsinger, North Carolina             
                4:07.59  FUT Futures LCM
                4:15.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Patrick            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    4:12.24 QT     
                  26.34       56.39 (30.05)     1:27.86 (31.47)     1:59.22 (31.36)
        2:37.00 (37.78)     3:15.06 (38.06)     3:43.70 (28.64)     4:12.24 (28.54)
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.44   2/25/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Eammon K        18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:02.54        
                  26.72       57.73 (31.01)     1:29.06 (31.33)     2:02.54 (33.48)
 
Event 117  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      25.20        
  2 Chason, Claire B          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT      25.31        
  3 Wilson, Kendal G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      25.41        
  4 Self, Taylor L            17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      25.57        
  5 Colvard, Chloe T          16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      25.94        
  6 Edsall, Heather B         14 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      26.22        
  7 Moore, Mimi B             15 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      26.23        
 
Event 118  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Maximillian P       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      22.26 QT     
  2 Walls, Samuel A           16 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT      22.63        
  3 Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.04        
  4 Rankin, Jackson J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.19        
  5 Joseph, Sulaiman B        14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV       NT      23.36        
  6 Umhofer, Joseph G         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.47        
  7 Henrikson-Brandt, Kai P   14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV       NT      23.64        
  8 Miner, Daniel A           16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      23.72        
  9 Darling, Aidan W          17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      23.77        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kissel, James T           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      57.92        
                  28.28       57.92 (29.64)                                        
  2 Kim, Brandon M            16 Nation's Capital-PV       NT      59.55        
                  27.10       59.55 (32.45)                                        
  3 Jones, Olaoluwadeji E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:00.28        
                  29.37     1:00.28 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:45.96   3/23/2014 Koya Osada, Duke Aquatics-NC               
 Pool Record: @ 1:42.69  11/22/2014 Collin N Higgins, Virginia Tech            
                1:53.59  FUT Futures LCM
                1:58.59  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancu, Andrei G           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:00.70        
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)     1:30.06 (30.50)     2:00.70 (30.64)
  2 Macmillan, Cameron A      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:00.81        
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)     1:30.37 (30.95)     2:00.81 (30.44)
  3 Otten, Tristan B          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:06.48        
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)     1:33.39 (33.17)     2:06.48 (33.09)
  4 Hartman, Alexander R      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:11.75        
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)     1:37.37 (34.02)     2:11.75 (34.38)
 
Event 133  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Madeline M          15 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT      54.12        
                  25.15       54.12 (28.97)                                        
  2 Cronan, Hailey M          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      56.65        
                  27.55       56.65 (29.10)                                        
  3 Carliss, Sophia E         15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      56.82        
                  27.63       56.82 (29.19)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.98   3/22/2015 William F Copeland, Rockbridge Storm         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Caelan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      48.86        
                  23.71       48.86 (25.15)                                        
  2 Schreiber, Jack C         18 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      52.27        
                  24.87       52.27 (27.40)                                        
  3 Matia, Charles W          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      53.28        
                  25.61       53.28 (27.67)                                        
  4 Uriarte Moreira, Frederi  15 DC Dept Of  Park-PV       NT      53.68        
                  25.22       53.68 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 135  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.69  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Ainsley M        13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:16.04        
                  29.05     1:03.36 (34.31)     1:45.24 (41.88)     2:16.04 (30.80)
  2 Bookwalter, Katelyn E     13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:18.19        
                  31.22     1:07.17 (35.95)     1:45.21 (38.04)     2:18.19 (32.98)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:35.89   3/14/2003 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:34.72   2/24/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:42.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:46.29  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, James T            17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:37.45 FUT    
                  22.56       47.48 (24.92)     1:12.77 (25.29)     1:37.45 (24.68)
  2 Ament, Linus A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:46.94        
                  24.88       52.21 (27.33)     1:19.69 (27.48)     1:46.94 (27.25)
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aidar, Amanda C           16 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:09.70        
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Blaire C       17 Team Pittsburgh-AM        NT    1:10.39        
                  33.01     1:10.39 (37.38)                                        
  3 Edsall, Heather B         14 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:14.86        
                  35.09     1:14.86 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan P McHugh, Greater Philadel           
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Malcolm A       16 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      59.76 QT     
                  28.14       59.76 (31.62)                                        
  2 Chen, Conan C             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:00.67 QT     
                  28.21     1:00.67 (32.46)                                        
  3 Widman, Nathan M          15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:00.96 QT     
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)                                        
  4 Tun, Harrison M           16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:02.15        
                  28.52     1:02.15 (33.63)                                        
  5 Jones, Olaoluwadeji E     15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    1:02.68        
                  29.11     1:02.68 (33.57)                                        
  6 Vollbrecht, Ethan J       17 Shark Tank Racin-PV       NT    1:05.08        
                  30.46     1:05.08 (34.62)                                        
  7 Donovan, Joshua R         15 Shark Tank Racin-PV       NT    1:05.48        
                  30.67     1:05.48 (34.81)                                        
  8 Myers, Luke P             15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:06.00        
                  30.73     1:06.00 (35.27)                                        
  9 Chen, Jason Y             15 Fairland Aquatic-PV       NT    1:06.19        
                  31.82     1:06.19 (34.37)                                        
 10 Smith, Kyle P             16 Fairland Aquatic-PV       NT    1:06.40        
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gabriel D          16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      54.14        
                  25.23       54.14 (28.91)                                        
  2 Kellerman, Jason F        15 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      55.07        
                  25.79       55.07 (29.28)                                        
  3 Hilton, Cole W            16 Hydro-sonic Tibu-PV       NT      55.82        
                  25.65       55.82 (30.17)                                        
  4 Theodore, Darius J        17 Fairland Aquatic-PV       NT      56.27        
                  26.48       56.27 (29.79)                                        
 
Event 215  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Abigail G       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:12.72        
                  29.04     1:02.05 (33.01)     1:37.24 (35.19)     2:12.72 (35.48)
  2 Carliss, Sophia E         15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:16.29        
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)     1:40.08 (35.49)     2:16.29 (36.21)
  3 Perry, Abigail T          18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT    2:16.38        
                  28.60     1:02.51 (33.91)     1:38.97 (36.46)     2:16.38 (37.41)
  4 Read, Colleen E           15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT    2:17.57        
                  29.59     1:03.35 (33.76)     1:39.64 (36.29)     2:17.57 (37.93)
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.44   2/25/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Jeffrey M       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:00.84 QT     
                  26.98       57.82 (30.84)     1:29.54 (31.72)     2:00.84 (31.30)
  2 Feinberg, Nathan G        16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV       NT    2:04.09        
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)     1:30.37 (32.30)     2:04.09 (33.72)
 
Event 217  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFaden, Amanda J         17 Jewish Community-AM       NT      25.18        
  2 Roberts, Madalee E        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      25.25        
  3 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      25.54        
  4 Mlodzienski, Sophia M     16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      25.69        
  5 Gray, Scarlett A          15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      25.80        
  6 Cronan, Hailey M          16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      25.94        
 
Event 218  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harriot, James M          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      22.18 QT     
  2 Schlor, Logan M           17 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT      22.54        
  3 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV       NT      22.59        
  4 Leibfried, Grant T        18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      22.79        
  5 Taylor, Ryan A            14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT      22.94        
  6 Souders, Beau B           15 York Swim Club-PV         NT      23.00        
  7 Fulton, Caelan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.04        
  8 Kenny, Michael R          17 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      23.07        
  9 Joseph, Sulaiman B        14 DC Dept Of  Park-PV       NT      23.14        
 10 Panizzi, Josiah D         16 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT      23.20        
 11 Wagner, Alex G            17 Steel City Aquat-AM       NT      23.43        
 12 Ludlow, Ryan T            15 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT      24.06        
 13 Quiroga, Lucas E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      24.12        
 
Event 219  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephan, Ainsley M        13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:39.06        
                  36.89     1:17.36 (40.47)     1:58.28 (40.92)     2:39.06 (40.78)
  2 Tyer, Mikayla B           15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:39.34        
                  34.21     1:14.02 (39.81)     1:55.90 (41.88)     2:39.34 (43.44)
  3 Draminski, Tessa R        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    2:40.26        
                  36.19     1:15.92 (39.73)     1:58.79 (42.87)     2:40.26 (41.47)
 
Event 220  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.95  11/19/2016 Marat Amaltdinov, Purdue                   
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:14.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, John E              14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:30.54        
                  33.15     1:11.46 (38.31)     1:50.77 (39.31)     2:30.54 (39.77)
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.46   3/27/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.63    2/4/2018 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech              
                58.49  FUT Futures LCM
                59.29  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weker, Zoe M              15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:00.98        
                  29.43     1:00.98 (31.55)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kendal G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:01.34        
                  29.49     1:01.34 (31.85)                                        
  3 Self, Taylor L            17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:01.36        
                  29.64     1:01.36 (31.72)                                        
  4 Hogue, Sofie M            16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:01.51        
                  29.70     1:01.51 (31.81)                                        
  5 Kenyon, Brooke A          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    1:01.66        
                  30.27     1:01.66 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blazer, Gavin J           17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      54.54        
                  25.86       54.54 (28.68)                                        
  2 Chen, James               18 Fairland Aquatic-PV       NT      56.25        
                  27.39       56.25 (28.86)                                        
  3 Macmillan, Cameron A      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      56.43        
                  28.13       56.43 (28.30)                                        
  4 Weber, William D          15 Machine Aquatics-PV       NT      56.81        
                  27.29       56.81 (29.52)                                        
  5 Quiroga, Lucas E          16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      59.81        
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:36.51   3/19/2005 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
 Pool Record: @ 4:36.48   2/16/2012 Stephanie Peacock, North Carolina          
                5:03.49  FUT Futures LCM
                5:08.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chason, Claire B          16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT    5:19.74        
                  27.82       59.29 (31.47)     1:31.14 (31.85)     2:03.41 (32.27)
        2:35.58 (32.17)     3:07.94 (32.36)     3:40.95 (33.01)     4:14.00 (33.05)
        4:47.33 (33.33)     5:19.74 (32.41)                                        
 
Event 233  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      54.14        
                  25.61       54.14 (28.53)                                        
  2 Freund, Gabrielle J       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      55.42        
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)                                        
  3 Bookwalter, Katelyn E     13 Seneca Valley Sw-AM       NT      57.98        
                  27.85       57.98 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 234  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.98   3/22/2015 William F Copeland, Rockbridge Storm         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Cody J            16 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT      48.68        
                  22.69       48.68 (25.99)                                        
  2 Casey, Patrick            18 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      49.20        
                  23.75       49.20 (25.45)                                        
  3 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD       NT      50.38        
                  23.65       50.38 (26.73)                                        
  4 McGee, Colin T            16 York Swim Club-PV         NT      50.46        
                  24.22       50.46 (26.24)                                        
  5 Hoy, Connor W             15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      51.17        
                  24.92       51.17 (26.25)                                        
  6 Bishop, Anderson J        14 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      51.20        
                  24.67       51.20 (26.53)                                        
  7 Demory, Jacob M           17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      51.23        
                  23.91       51.23 (27.32)                                        
  8 Miner, Daniel A           16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      51.43        
                  24.33       51.43 (27.10)                                        
  9 Hartman, Alexander R      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      52.12        
                  25.18       52.12 (26.94)                                        
 10 Otten, Tristan B          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      52.47        
                  24.92       52.47 (27.55)                                        
 11 Koptyra, Zachary          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       NT      52.66        
                  24.79       52.66 (27.87)                                        
 12 Levesque, Michael C       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      53.12        
                  25.90       53.12 (27.22)                                        
 
Event 235  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.69  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFaden, Amanda J         17 Jewish Community-AM       NT    2:14.60        
                  28.71     1:02.47 (33.76)     1:43.23 (40.76)     2:14.60 (31.37)
  2 Miner, Katherine A        12 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:28.11        
                  32.78     1:09.91 (37.13)     1:54.49 (44.58)     2:28.11 (33.62)
 
Event 236  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kissel, James T           17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT    2:02.87        
                  27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:35.15 (35.89)     2:02.87 (27.72)
  2 Schreiber, Jack C         18 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    2:06.76        
                  26.17       56.82 (30.65)     1:36.34 (39.52)     2:06.76 (30.42)
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:01.16   3/13/2009 Laura Sogar, ABF-NE                        
 Pool Record: @   59.67  11/21/2014 Kaylin K Burchell, Alabama                 
                1:06.29  FUT Futures LCM
                1:08.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choe, Lucy E              14 Nation's Capital-PV       NT    1:14.10        
                  36.43     1:14.10 (37.67)                                        
  2 Draminski, Tessa R        14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:14.48        
                  35.07     1:14.48 (39.41)                                        
  3 Stephan, Ainsley M        13 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:17.34        
                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)                                        
 
Event 306  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 52.53   3/21/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA                 
 Pool Record: @ 52.39   3/20/2015 Brendan P McHugh, Greater Philadel           
                58.89  FUT Futures LCM
              1:01.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venit, Michael            17 Patuxent Aquatic-PV       NT      58.66 FUT    
                  27.33       58.66 (31.33)                                        
  2 Bowman, Max W             17 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT    1:01.11 QT     
                  28.27     1:01.11 (32.84)                                        
  3 McGee, Colin T            16 York Swim Club-PV         NT    1:01.23 QT     
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)                                        
  4 Otten, Tristan B          14 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    1:11.69        
                  33.26     1:11.69 (38.43)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 53.08   3/26/2010 Felicia Lee, NBAC-MD                         
 Pool Record: @ 52.14   2/17/2012 Heather Savage, Virginia Tech                
                57.89  FUT Futures LCM
                58.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Gabrielle J       15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      58.11 QT     
                  27.42       58.11 (30.69)                                        
  2 McNichols, Inez N         16 Una York-PV               NT      58.52        
                  27.25       58.52 (31.27)                                        
  3 Tyer, Gabrielle N         17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    1:00.50        
                  28.97     1:00.50 (31.53)                                        
  4 Shinnick, Brooke C        18 Loyola Blakefiel-MD       NT    1:01.39        
                  29.29     1:01.39 (32.10)                                        
  5 Carliss, Sophia E         15 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:03.89        
                  29.78     1:03.89 (34.11)                                        
  6 Newman, Sarah B           17 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT    1:04.01        
                  29.42     1:04.01 (34.59)                                        
  7 Miner, Katherine A        12 Frederick Area S-MD       NT    1:11.36        
                  33.27     1:11.36 (38.09)                                        
 
Event 308  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 44.72   3/12/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 46.31   2/24/2012 Gregory Mahon, Virginia Tech                 
                51.59  FUT Futures LCM
                53.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Carter D           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       NT      53.58        
                  25.19       53.58 (28.39)                                        
  2 Fayed, Zachary R          15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      56.07        
                  26.19       56.07 (29.88)                                        
  3 Macmillan, Cameron A      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      57.53        
                  26.72       57.53 (30.81)                                        
  4 Demory, Jacob M           17 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      58.09        
  5 Miner, Daniel A           16 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      59.95        
                  27.52       59.95 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 315  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:58.47   3/22/2013 Katel Sowinski, EST-MD                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:55.90  11/22/2014 Klaudia Nazieblo, Virginia Tech            
                2:06.19  FUT Futures LCM
                2:12.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Megan J         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA        NT    2:07.55 QT     
                  28.38     1:00.39 (32.01)     1:33.53 (33.14)     2:07.55 (34.02)
            2:07.55 ( )                                                            
 
Event 316  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:42.10   3/17/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 1:43.44   2/25/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson                  
                1:53.69  FUT Futures LCM
                2:01.19  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellerman, Jason F        15 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT    2:01.05 QT     
                  26.28       57.06 (30.78)     1:28.41 (31.35)     2:01.05 (32.64)
            2:01.05 ( )                                                            
  2 Ivanchikov, Daniel D      16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:04.93        
                  26.73       57.28 (30.55)     1:30.13 (32.85)     2:04.93 (34.80)
 
Event 317  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 21.99   3/15/2003 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
 Pool Record: @ 22.03   2/16/2012 Kelsi Hall, Miami                            
                24.39  FUT Futures LCM
                24.79  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sara N             17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      24.93        
 
Event 318  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 19.23   3/13/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 19.35   2/23/2012 Eric Bruck, Clemson                          
                21.49  FUT Futures LCM
                22.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Potter, Noah              15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      22.51        
  2 Fulton, Caelan J          17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      22.67        
  3 Donovan, Joshua R         15 Shark Tank Racin-PV       NT      22.89        
  4 Kaiser, Michael J         16 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      23.11        
  5 Loughmiller, Maxwell E    17 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV       NT      23.13        
  6 Brooks, Andrejs P         15 All Star Aquatic-PV       NT      23.30        
  7 Galarza, Nicolas M        16 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV       NT      23.41        
  8 Hartman, Alexander R      16 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      23.74        
  9 Stovall, Langston A       17 Bayside Aquatics-MD       NT      23.87        
 10 Levesque, Michael C       17 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT      24.77        
 
Event 319  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 2:11.32   3/12/2005 Rebecca Soni, SAC-NJ                       
 Pool Record: @ 2:08.54  11/23/2013 Weronika Paluszek, Virginia Tech-VA        
                2:23.09  FUT Futures LCM
                2:29.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Eden H          18 Severna Park  St-MD       NT    2:58.73        
                  41.73     1:28.55 (46.82)     2:14.28 (45.73)     2:58.73 (44.45)
 
Event 320  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:55.43   3/22/2014 Brendan P McHugh, G P A C-MA               
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.95  11/19/2016 Marat Amaltdinov, Purdue                   
                2:08.59  FUT Futures LCM
                2:14.99  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Luke P             15 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    2:20.70        
                  31.33     1:07.17 (35.84)     1:43.44 (36.27)     2:20.70 (37.26)
 
Event 322  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 45.82   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UN-MA                            
 Pool Record: @ 45.66   3/23/2013 Shane Ryan, UNAT                             
                52.49  FUT Futures LCM
                54.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Nicholas D      17 Merritt Athletic-MD       NT      52.94 QT     
                  25.41       52.94 (27.53)                                        
  2 Mercer, Cooper D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      56.70        
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)                                        
  3 Ludlow, Ryan T            15 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT      58.07        
                  27.91       58.07 (30.16)                                        
 
Event 324  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 4:18.12   3/16/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC-MD                    
 Pool Record: @ 4:18.38  11/15/2012 Michael F Flach, South Carolina            
                4:37.09  FUT Futures LCM
                4:47.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoy, Connor W             15 Columbia Aquatic-MD       NT    5:00.72        
                  27.01       56.86 (29.85)     1:27.18 (30.32)     1:57.56 (30.38)
        2:27.95 (30.39)     2:58.45 (30.50)     3:29.03 (30.58)     4:00.06 (31.03)
        4:30.64 (30.58)     5:00.72 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 331  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
 Pool Record: @ 1:54.05   3/23/2014 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                2:05.79  FUT Futures LCM
                2:08.89  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weker, Zoe M              15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:11.44        
                  30.32     1:03.44 (33.12)     1:37.21 (33.77)     2:11.44 (34.23)
  2 Hogue, Sofie M            16 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:14.32        
                  30.73     1:04.21 (33.48)     1:39.41 (35.20)     2:14.32 (34.91)
  3 Chen, Madeline M          15 Great Mills Aqua-MD       NT    2:17.39        
                  30.11     1:03.96 (33.85)     1:40.34 (36.38)     2:17.39 (37.05)
 
Event 333  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 49.68   3/12/2006 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                          
 Pool Record: @ 48.27   2/18/2012 Lauren Perdue, Virginia                      
                52.19  FUT Futures LCM
                53.09  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Scarlett A          15 Arlington Aquati-PV       NT      54.96        
                  26.59       54.96 (28.37)                                        
  2 Hannam, Emma I            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      55.60        
                  26.44       55.60 (29.16)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kendal G          17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      55.68        
                  26.28       55.68 (29.40)                                        
  4 Edsall, Heather B         14 Frederick Area S-MD       NT      56.91        
                  27.10       56.91 (29.81)                                        
 
Event 334  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 42.95   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                         
 Pool Record: @ 42.98   3/22/2015 William F Copeland, Rockbridge Storm         
                46.69  FUT Futures LCM
                48.49  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Joseph M            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT      49.90        
                  23.86       49.90 (26.04)                                        
  2 Kegley, Shep M            15 Severna Park  St-MD       NT      50.55        
                  23.59       50.55 (26.96)                                        
  3 Leslie, Sebastian V       18 Bayside Aquatics-MD       NT      51.03        
                  24.09       51.03 (26.94)                                        
  4 Darling, Aidan W          17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      51.15        
                  24.57       51.15 (26.58)                                        
  5 Seliger, Matthew J        17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT      52.21        
                  25.50       52.21 (26.71)                                        
  6 Saarinen, Luke M          17 Bayside Aquatics-MD       NT      53.39        
                  25.37       53.39 (28.02)                                        
 
Event 335  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:59.02   3/28/2010 Emily Cameron, LAC-MA                      
 Pool Record: @ 1:57.68   2/16/2012 Sarah White, Virginia                      
                2:08.29  FUT Futures LCM
                2:10.69  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Taylor L            17 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:15.71        
                  28.71     1:02.42 (33.71)     1:44.58 (42.16)     2:15.71 (31.13)
  2 Tyer, Mikayla B           15 Retriever Aquati-MD       NT    2:21.27        
                  30.31     1:06.72 (36.41)     1:47.51 (40.79)     2:21.27 (33.76)
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       EZ SC: # 1:44.70   3/14/2010 Austin Staab, WAC-OH                       
 Pool Record: @ 1:44.25   2/23/2012 David Karasek, Virginia                    
                1:55.09  FUT Futures LCM
                1:59.39  QT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Boden J          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV       NT    2:01.21        
                  24.99       56.46 (31.47)     1:33.12 (36.66)     2:01.21 (28.09)