Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 5/18/2022 08:36 AM
         2022 VA EZ LC Speedo Super Sectional - 5/12/2022 to 5/15/2022         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 8:28.04   3/16/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:48.09  NAT P66 Nationals
                8:58.69  JUN Junior Nationals
                9:13.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Sophia       17 Tide Swimming-VA     8:53.06    8:59.14 FUT     20  
                  29.66     1:01.77 (32.11)     1:34.96 (33.19)     2:08.40 (33.44)
                                3:15.67 ( )     3:49.62 (33.95)     4:23.49 (33.87)
        4:57.57 (34.08)     5:31.61 (34.04)     6:06.04 (34.43)     6:40.76 (34.72)
        7:15.74 (34.98)     7:51.18 (35.44)     8:26.70 (35.52)     8:59.14 (32.44)
  2 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:17.63    9:08.44 FUT     17  
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)     1:40.33 (34.27)     2:14.90 (34.57)
        2:49.33 (34.43)     3:24.13 (34.80)     3:58.74 (34.61)     4:33.56 (34.82)
        5:07.82 (34.26)     5:42.43 (34.61)     6:16.60 (34.17)     6:51.31 (34.71)
        7:25.88 (34.57)     8:00.87 (34.99)     8:35.12 (34.25)     9:08.44 (33.32)
  3 Martel, Alyssa      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:16.36    9:09.74 FUT     16  
                  31.88     1:05.80 (33.92)     1:40.03 (34.23)     2:14.53 (34.50)
        2:48.97 (34.44)     3:23.90 (34.93)     3:58.31 (34.41)     4:33.13 (34.82)
        5:07.54 (34.41)     5:42.47 (34.93)     6:16.97 (34.50)     6:51.87 (34.90)
        7:26.55 (34.68)     8:01.62 (35.07)     8:35.78 (34.16)     9:09.74 (33.96)
  4 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:52.49Y   9:12.81 FUT     15  
                  31.60     1:05.87 (34.27)     1:40.72 (34.85)     2:16.28 (35.56)
        2:51.09 (34.81)     3:26.37 (35.28)     4:01.29 (34.92)     4:36.46 (35.17)
        5:11.90 (35.44)     5:47.25 (35.35)     6:21.48 (34.23)     6:56.40 (34.92)
        7:31.57 (35.17)     8:06.46 (34.89)     8:40.32 (33.86)     9:12.81 (32.49)
  5 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:21.34    9:13.53 FUT     14  
                  31.00     1:05.23 (34.23)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:14.80 (35.02)
        2:49.34 (34.54)     3:24.59 (35.25)     3:59.69 (35.10)     4:35.00 (35.31)
        5:09.95 (34.95)     5:45.51 (35.56)     6:20.61 (35.10)     6:55.62 (35.01)
        7:30.44 (34.82)     8:05.15 (34.71)     8:39.59 (34.44)     9:13.53 (33.94)
  6 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA   10:10.59Y   9:14.97         13  
                  32.51     1:08.02 (35.51)     1:44.36 (36.34)     2:20.51 (36.15)
        2:55.69 (35.18)     3:31.14 (35.45)     4:06.48 (35.34)     4:41.59 (35.11)
        5:16.07 (34.48)     5:50.47 (34.40)     6:24.97 (34.50)     6:59.51 (34.54)
        7:33.77 (34.26)     8:07.46 (33.69)     8:41.51 (34.05)     9:14.97 (33.46)
  7 Canada, Raegan      14 Quest Swimming-VA   10:15.95Y   9:16.58         12  
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)     1:45.65 (36.20)     2:21.44 (35.79)
        2:56.78 (35.34)     3:32.07 (35.29)     4:07.10 (35.03)     4:41.90 (34.80)
        5:16.76 (34.86)     5:51.54 (34.78)     6:26.01 (34.47)     7:00.61 (34.60)
        7:34.58 (33.97)     8:09.10 (34.52)     8:43.44 (34.34)     9:16.58 (33.14)
  8 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  9:17.41    9:18.76         11  
                  31.47     1:05.53 (34.06)     1:39.78 (34.25)     2:14.55 (34.77)
        2:49.22 (34.67)     3:23.94 (34.72)     3:58.85 (34.91)     4:34.00 (35.15)
        5:09.43 (35.43)     5:44.83 (35.40)     6:20.74 (35.91)     6:56.38 (35.64)
        7:32.13 (35.75)     8:08.06 (35.93)     8:43.40 (35.34)     9:18.76 (35.36)
  9 Reid, Keira         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:16.26    9:21.48          9  
                  30.95     1:04.38 (33.43)     1:39.24 (34.86)     2:14.09 (34.85)
        2:49.77 (35.68)     3:24.67 (34.90)     4:00.35 (35.68)     4:35.52 (35.17)
        5:11.60 (36.08)     5:47.39 (35.79)     6:23.54 (36.15)     6:59.27 (35.73)
        7:35.18 (35.91)     8:11.16 (35.98)     8:46.91 (35.75)     9:21.48 (34.57)
 10 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE 10:09.88Y   9:24.30          7  
                  31.30     1:05.83 (34.53)     1:40.97 (35.14)     2:16.93 (35.96)
        2:52.35 (35.42)     3:28.16 (35.81)     4:03.87 (35.71)     4:39.73 (35.86)
        5:15.16 (35.43)     5:50.75 (35.59)     6:26.41 (35.66)     7:02.40 (35.99)
        7:38.55 (36.15)     8:14.23 (35.68)     8:49.43 (35.20)     9:24.30 (34.87)
 11 Sheridan, Rory      16 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:25.88    9:28.64          6  
                  32.75     1:07.89 (35.14)     1:43.83 (35.94)     2:19.68 (35.85)
        2:55.64 (35.96)     3:31.19 (35.55)     4:07.00 (35.81)     4:42.60 (35.60)
        5:18.89 (36.29)     5:55.01 (36.12)     6:31.02 (36.01)     7:06.12 (35.10)
        7:42.17 (36.05)     8:18.01 (35.84)     8:54.01 (36.00)     9:28.64 (34.63)
 12 Connor, Julia       15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:32.53Y   9:29.45          5  
                  32.71     1:07.86 (35.15)     1:43.25 (35.39)     2:18.85 (35.60)
        2:54.68 (35.83)     3:30.66 (35.98)     4:06.52 (35.86)     4:42.71 (36.19)
        5:18.82 (36.11)     5:54.99 (36.17)     6:30.42 (35.43)     7:06.75 (36.33)
        7:42.91 (36.16)     8:19.15 (36.24)     8:54.87 (35.72)     9:29.45 (34.58)
 13 Sherman, Lila       13 The Fish-PV         10:38.06Y   9:29.48          4  
                  32.00     1:07.14 (35.14)     1:42.77 (35.63)     2:18.85 (36.08)
        2:54.70 (35.85)     3:31.06 (36.36)     4:07.24 (36.18)     4:43.39 (36.15)
        5:19.46 (36.07)     5:55.95 (36.49)     6:26.66 (30.71)     7:08.11 (41.45)
        7:38.84 (30.73)     8:19.73 (40.89)     8:55.34 (35.61)     9:29.48 (34.14)
 14 Russell, Kaitlin    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:13.60    9:33.51          3  
                  32.63     1:07.01 (34.38)     1:42.25 (35.24)     2:17.61 (35.36)
        2:53.45 (35.84)     3:29.37 (35.92)     4:05.52 (36.15)     4:41.82 (36.30)
        5:18.13 (36.31)     5:54.72 (36.59)     6:30.75 (36.03)     7:07.58 (36.83)
        7:44.22 (36.64)     8:21.11 (36.89)     8:57.67 (36.56)     9:33.51 (35.84)
 15 Hofmann, Caitlin    17 All Star Aquatic-PV 10:30.40Y   9:33.70          2  
                  32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)     1:43.25 (35.53)     2:19.14 (35.89)
        2:55.36 (36.22)     3:31.56 (36.20)     4:07.95 (36.39)     4:44.09 (36.14)
        5:20.38 (36.29)     5:56.77 (36.39)     6:33.29 (36.52)     7:09.52 (36.23)
        7:45.94 (36.42)     8:22.21 (36.27)     8:58.29 (36.08)     9:33.70 (35.41)
 16 Jochims, Ava        13 Racer X Aquatics-AM 10:27.42Y   9:37.06          1  
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)     1:44.84 (35.56)     2:21.12 (36.28)
        2:57.24 (36.12)     3:33.63 (36.39)     4:09.74 (36.11)     4:46.31 (36.57)
        5:22.82 (36.51)     5:59.46 (36.64)     6:35.76 (36.30)     7:12.28 (36.52)
        7:48.71 (36.43)     8:25.55 (36.84)     9:01.64 (36.09)     9:37.06 (35.42)
 17 Fritz, Delia        17 Rockville Montgo-PV 10:36.93Y   9:37.71        
                  32.85     1:08.90 (36.05)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:22.17 (36.61)
        2:59.05 (36.88)     3:35.47 (36.42)     4:12.29 (36.82)     4:49.19 (36.90)
        5:26.02 (36.83)     6:02.43 (36.41)     6:39.21 (36.78)     7:15.25 (36.04)
        7:51.39 (36.14)     8:27.18 (35.79)     9:03.28 (36.10)     9:37.71 (34.43)
 18 Stahl, Annaleagh    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 10:36.84Y   9:38.53        
                  33.03     1:09.84 (36.81)     1:46.19 (36.35)     2:23.34 (37.15)
        2:56.28 (32.94)     3:36.62 (40.34)     4:12.83 (36.21)     4:49.48 (36.65)
        5:26.23 (36.75)     6:02.50 (36.27)     6:31.79 (29.29)     7:14.86 (43.07)
        7:50.98 (36.12)     8:27.23 (36.25)     8:57.05 (29.82)     9:38.53 (41.48)
 19 Thomas, Nadia       15 Nation's Capital-PV 10:33.19Y   9:39.10        
                  31.71     1:07.69 (35.98)     1:44.12 (36.43)     2:21.23 (37.11)
        2:57.98 (36.75)     3:34.67 (36.69)     4:11.50 (36.83)     4:48.48 (36.98)
        5:25.03 (36.55)     6:01.65 (36.62)     6:38.85 (37.20)     7:15.60 (36.75)
        7:52.07 (36.47)     8:28.66 (36.59)     9:04.42 (35.76)     9:39.10 (34.68)
 20 Peterson, Amelia    16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 10:32.25Y   9:42.89        
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)     1:46.07 (36.69)     2:22.59 (36.52)
        2:59.54 (36.95)     3:36.17 (36.63)     4:13.45 (37.28)     4:49.92 (36.47)
        5:27.08 (37.16)     6:03.71 (36.63)     6:40.52 (36.81)     7:17.38 (36.86)
        7:54.54 (37.16)     8:31.36 (36.82)     9:08.01 (36.65)     9:42.89 (34.88)
 21 Collins, Lily       17 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:27.30Y   9:44.67        
                  33.12     1:08.55 (35.43)     1:44.78 (36.23)     2:21.06 (36.28)
        2:57.30 (36.24)     3:33.37 (36.07)     4:10.21 (36.84)     4:46.51 (36.30)
        5:23.59 (37.08)     6:00.26 (36.67)     6:37.72 (37.46)     7:14.74 (37.02)
        7:52.80 (38.06)     8:30.05 (37.25)     9:08.02 (37.97)     9:44.67 (36.65)
 22 Strudgeon, Morgan   17 Una Nova-VA         10:34.94Y   9:46.42        
                  33.17     1:08.89 (35.72)     1:45.94 (37.05)     2:22.83 (36.89)
        3:00.11 (37.28)     3:36.86 (36.75)     4:14.11 (37.25)     4:51.23 (37.12)
        5:28.15 (36.92)     6:04.97 (36.82)     6:42.22 (37.25)     7:19.40 (37.18)
        7:56.58 (37.18)     8:33.38 (36.80)     9:08.86 (35.48)     9:46.42 (37.56)
 23 Williamson, Fiona   17 Stingrays Swim T-VA 17:48.31Y   9:50.55        
                  33.91     1:10.07 (36.16)     1:46.93 (36.86)     2:23.83 (36.90)
        3:01.02 (37.19)     3:38.01 (36.99)     4:15.18 (37.17)     4:52.48 (37.30)
        5:29.56 (37.08)     6:07.05 (37.49)     6:44.46 (37.41)     7:21.80 (37.34)
        7:59.23 (37.43)     8:36.62 (37.39)     9:13.94 (37.32)     9:50.55 (36.61)
 24 Hastings, Clara     14 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:38.72Y   9:56.54        
                  33.90     1:10.96 (37.06)     1:48.27 (37.31)     2:25.80 (37.53)
        3:03.25 (37.45)     3:40.78 (37.53)     4:18.35 (37.57)     4:55.98 (37.63)
        5:33.78 (37.80)     6:11.57 (37.79)     6:48.99 (37.42)     7:26.76 (37.77)
        8:04.55 (37.79)     8:41.91 (37.36)     9:19.72 (37.81)     9:56.54 (36.82)
 
Event 2  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 15:30.85   3/16/2008 Tom Koucheravy, UN-PV                     
                15:44.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                16:05.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                16:38.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Craig      17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:17.70   16:09.20 FUT     20  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:34.03 (32.55)     2:06.78 (32.75)
        2:27.91 (21.13)     3:11.85 (43.94)     3:43.94 (32.09)     4:16.29 (32.35)
        4:48.74 (32.45)     5:21.20 (32.46)     5:53.57 (32.37)     6:26.15 (32.58)
        6:59.18 (33.03)     7:32.13 (32.95)     8:04.92 (32.79)     8:37.16 (32.24)
        9:09.73 (32.57)     9:42.36 (32.63)    10:15.14 (32.78)    10:47.68 (32.54)
       11:20.49 (32.81)    11:53.08 (32.59)    12:26.24 (33.16)    12:58.44 (32.20)
       13:31.62 (33.18)    14:03.92 (32.30)    14:36.85 (32.93)    15:08.34 (31.49)
       15:39.97 (31.63)    16:09.20 (29.23)                                        
  2 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:42.92   16:17.19 FUT     17  
                  28.52     1:00.06 (31.54)     1:32.59 (32.53)     2:05.29 (32.70)
        2:38.14 (32.85)     3:10.85 (32.71)     3:43.84 (32.99)     4:16.46 (32.62)
        4:49.16 (32.70)     5:21.88 (32.72)     5:54.61 (32.73)                    
            7:00.19 ( )     7:33.15 (32.96)     8:06.09 (32.94)     8:39.06 (32.97)
        9:11.98 (32.92)     9:44.96 (32.98)    10:17.58 (32.62)    10:50.73 (33.15)
       11:23.82 (33.09)    11:56.93 (33.11)    12:29.83 (32.90)    13:02.83 (33.00)
       13:35.72 (32.89)    14:09.17 (33.45)    14:41.16 (31.99)    15:13.42 (32.26)
       15:45.72 (32.30)    16:17.19 (31.47)                                        
  3 Begin, Brady        16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:30.84   16:17.97 FUT     16  
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)     1:25.89 (22.84)     2:08.72 (42.83)
        2:36.60 (27.88)     3:14.64 (38.04)     3:47.46 (32.82)     4:20.53 (33.07)
        4:46.98 (26.45)     5:26.00 (39.02)     5:49.24 (23.24)     6:31.57 (42.33)
        7:04.07 (32.50)     7:37.03 (32.96)     8:02.74 (25.71)     8:42.42 (39.68)
        9:05.84 (23.42)     9:47.74 (41.90)    10:20.15 (32.41)    10:52.85 (32.70)
       11:25.74 (32.89)    11:58.35 (32.61)    12:30.93 (32.58)    13:03.59 (32.66)
       13:36.26 (32.67)    14:09.05 (32.79)    14:41.50 (32.45)    15:14.29 (32.79)
       15:46.72 (32.43)    16:17.97 (31.25)                                        
  4 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:17.08   16:33.33 FUT     15  
                  29.68     1:02.75 (33.07)     1:35.99 (33.24)     2:09.85 (33.86)
        2:43.28 (33.43)     3:16.56 (33.28)     3:50.30 (33.74)     4:23.70 (33.40)
        4:57.24 (33.54)     5:30.55 (33.31)     6:03.59 (33.04)     6:36.73 (33.14)
        7:09.68 (32.95)     7:42.98 (33.30)     8:16.02 (33.04)     8:49.13 (33.11)
        9:22.12 (32.99)     9:55.18 (33.06)    10:28.00 (32.82)    11:01.82 (33.82)
       11:34.85 (33.03)    12:08.37 (33.52)    12:41.71 (33.34)    13:15.40 (33.69)
       13:48.46 (33.06)    14:22.45 (33.99)    14:55.13 (32.68)    15:28.39 (33.26)
       16:01.30 (32.91)    16:33.33 (32.03)                                        
  5 Belcher, Harry      16 Nova of Virginia-VA 15:51.65Y  16:43.39         14  
                  29.96     1:03.03 (33.07)     1:36.24 (33.21)     2:09.88 (33.64)
        2:43.26 (33.38)     3:16.88 (33.62)     3:50.42 (33.54)     4:23.75 (33.33)
        4:57.32 (33.57)     5:30.72 (33.40)     6:04.00 (33.28)     6:37.26 (33.26)
        7:10.50 (33.24)     7:44.61 (34.11)     8:18.06 (33.45)     8:52.13 (34.07)
        9:25.71 (33.58)     9:59.96 (34.25)    10:33.55 (33.59)    11:07.46 (33.91)
       11:41.43 (33.97)    12:15.63 (34.20)    12:49.65 (34.02)    13:23.66 (34.01)
       13:57.33 (33.67)    14:31.57 (34.24)    15:04.84 (33.27)    15:38.35 (33.51)
       16:11.38 (33.03)    16:43.39 (32.01)                                        
  6 Bremer, Grey        17 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:20.50Y  16:46.15         13  
                  29.67     1:02.00 (32.33)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.77 (32.92)
        2:41.21 (33.44)     3:14.61 (33.40)     3:48.09 (33.48)     4:21.71 (33.62)
        4:55.59 (33.88)     5:29.17 (33.58)     6:02.89 (33.72)     6:36.59 (33.70)
        7:06.19 (29.60)     7:44.36 (38.17)     8:18.35 (33.99)     8:52.25 (33.90)
        9:25.99 (33.74)     9:59.77 (33.78)    10:33.58 (33.81)    11:07.33 (33.75)
       11:41.14 (33.81)    12:14.87 (33.73)    12:49.10 (34.23)    13:23.31 (34.21)
       13:57.76 (34.45)    14:31.80 (34.04)    15:06.03 (34.23)    15:40.07 (34.04)
       16:08.31 (28.24)    16:46.15 (37.84)                                        
  7 King, Brayden       14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA 16:44.41   16:47.50         12  
                  29.70     1:02.37 (32.67)     1:35.47 (33.10)     2:08.98 (33.51)
        2:42.38 (33.40)     3:16.10 (33.72)     3:49.44 (33.34)     4:23.17 (33.73)
        4:56.73 (33.56)     5:30.49 (33.76)     6:04.24 (33.75)     6:38.11 (33.87)
        7:12.00 (33.89)     7:45.74 (33.74)     8:19.66 (33.92)     8:53.56 (33.90)
        9:27.25 (33.69)    10:01.08 (33.83)    10:34.94 (33.86)    11:08.87 (33.93)
       11:42.71 (33.84)    12:16.73 (34.02)    12:50.64 (33.91)    13:25.12 (34.48)
       13:59.38 (34.26)    14:33.06 (33.68)    15:07.24 (34.18)    15:41.28 (34.04)
       16:14.67 (33.39)    16:47.50 (32.83)                                        
  8 Hudson, Trevor      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA 16:38.19   16:47.97         11  
                  29.91     1:02.93 (33.02)     1:36.43 (33.50)     2:10.04 (33.61)
        2:42.06 (32.02)     3:18.12 (36.06)     3:52.41 (34.29)     4:26.24 (33.83)
        5:00.53 (34.29)     5:33.46 (32.93)     6:07.45 (33.99)     6:41.26 (33.81)
        7:15.59 (34.33)     7:49.16 (33.57)     8:23.09 (33.93)     8:56.30 (33.21)
        9:29.33 (33.03)    10:02.39 (33.06)    10:36.02 (33.63)    11:09.27 (33.25)
       11:40.93 (31.66)    12:16.79 (35.86)    12:50.66 (33.87)    13:24.77 (34.11)
       13:58.88 (34.11)    14:33.05 (34.17)    15:07.10 (34.05)    15:41.22 (34.12)
       16:06.85 (25.63)    16:47.97 (41.12)                                        
  9 Clark, George       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 16:34.65   16:50.14          9  
                  29.29     1:01.73 (32.44)     1:34.37 (32.64)     2:07.53 (33.16)
        2:41.05 (33.52)     3:14.48 (33.43)     3:48.01 (33.53)     4:21.58 (33.57)
        4:55.45 (33.87)     5:29.42 (33.97)     6:03.27 (33.85)     6:37.20 (33.93)
        7:11.24 (34.04)     7:45.24 (34.00)     8:19.52 (34.28)     8:53.61 (34.09)
        9:28.06 (34.45)    10:02.39 (34.33)    10:36.74 (34.35)    11:11.40 (34.66)
       11:45.73 (34.33)    12:20.09 (34.36)    12:54.23 (34.14)    13:29.33 (35.10)
       14:03.12 (33.79)    14:37.47 (34.35)    15:10.97 (33.50)    15:44.89 (33.92)
       16:18.07 (33.18)    16:50.14 (32.07)                                        
 10 Andres Martin, Fer  21 Nation's Capital-PV 16:25.41   16:51.03          7  
                  30.85     1:04.00 (33.15)     1:32.45 (28.45)     2:11.13 (38.68)
        2:39.08 (27.95)     3:17.98 (38.90)     3:48.67 (30.69)     4:25.18 (36.51)
        4:59.14 (33.96)     5:32.88 (33.74)     6:02.68 (29.80)     6:40.73 (38.05)
        7:10.10 (29.37)     7:48.96 (38.86)     8:14.86 (25.90)     8:57.17 (42.31)
        9:26.35 (29.18)    10:05.45 (39.10)    10:33.62 (28.17)    11:14.09 (40.47)
       11:48.40 (34.31)    12:22.60 (34.20)    12:57.01 (34.41)    13:31.32 (34.31)
       14:05.58 (34.26)    14:39.76 (34.18)    15:13.95 (34.19)    15:47.85 (33.90)
       16:21.00 (33.15)    16:51.03 (30.03)                                        
 11 Glass, William      17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:34.50   16:51.17          6  
                  29.83     1:02.57 (32.74)     1:36.15 (33.58)     2:09.85 (33.70)
        2:43.67 (33.82)     3:17.61 (33.94)     3:51.68 (34.07)     4:25.69 (34.01)
        4:59.91 (34.22)     5:33.71 (33.80)     6:07.61 (33.90)     6:41.58 (33.97)
        7:16.08 (34.50)     7:49.87 (33.79)     8:22.86 (32.99)     8:57.75 (34.89)
        9:31.79 (34.04)    10:05.88 (34.09)    10:40.20 (34.32)    11:14.49 (34.29)
       11:27.52 (13.03)    12:22.79 (55.27)    12:57.30 (34.51)    13:31.16 (33.86)
       14:05.59 (34.43)    14:39.57 (33.98)    15:13.75 (34.18)    15:47.62 (33.87)
       16:20.57 (32.95)    16:51.17 (30.60)                                        
 12 Mueller, Jackson    16 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:08.86   16:54.66          5  
                  29.69     1:02.51 (32.82)     1:35.58 (33.07)     2:09.51 (33.93)
        2:42.95 (33.44)     3:17.24 (34.29)     3:50.24 (33.00)     4:24.43 (34.19)
        4:57.80 (33.37)     5:31.77 (33.97)     6:05.17 (33.40)     6:39.44 (34.27)
        7:13.62 (34.18)     7:48.14 (34.52)     8:21.79 (33.65)     8:56.37 (34.58)
        9:30.65 (34.28)    10:05.54 (34.89)    10:39.67 (34.13)    11:13.87 (34.20)
       11:48.49 (34.62)    12:23.52 (35.03)    12:57.33 (33.81)    13:32.04 (34.71)
       14:06.17 (34.13)    14:40.33 (34.16)    15:14.74 (34.41)    15:48.80 (34.06)
       16:21.98 (33.18)    16:54.66 (32.68)                                        
 13 Potter, Grady       17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:10.99   16:55.64          4  
                  29.77     1:02.95 (33.18)     1:36.14 (33.19)     2:10.23 (34.09)
        2:43.43 (33.20)     3:17.21 (33.78)     3:50.77 (33.56)     4:25.04 (34.27)
        4:58.84 (33.80)     5:32.84 (34.00)     6:06.82 (33.98)     6:41.07 (34.25)
        7:15.03 (33.96)     7:49.16 (34.13)     8:23.18 (34.02)     8:57.52 (34.34)
        9:31.72 (34.20)    10:06.35 (34.63)    10:40.36 (34.01)    11:14.93 (34.57)
       11:49.12 (34.19)    12:23.71 (34.59)    12:57.97 (34.26)    13:32.48 (34.51)
       14:06.61 (34.13)    14:40.96 (34.35)    15:15.12 (34.16)    15:49.31 (34.19)
       16:22.71 (33.40)    16:55.64 (32.93)                                        
 14 Meyer, Peyton       17 Stingrays Swim T-VA 17:02.58   16:58.89          3  
                  29.98     1:02.47 (32.49)     1:35.38 (32.91)     2:08.86 (33.48)
        2:42.28 (33.42)     3:16.18 (33.90)     3:49.74 (33.56)     4:24.12 (34.38)
        4:58.39 (34.27)     5:33.36 (34.97)     6:08.41 (35.05)     6:43.74 (35.33)
        7:17.41 (33.67)     7:52.01 (34.60)     8:27.10 (35.09)     9:02.44 (35.34)
        9:36.70 (34.26)    10:12.51 (35.81)    10:47.67 (35.16)    11:22.76 (35.09)
       11:53.54 (30.78)    12:29.91 (36.37)    13:04.83 (34.92)    13:38.34 (33.51)
       14:12.43 (34.09)    14:45.20 (32.77)    15:18.36 (33.16)    15:52.80 (34.44)
       16:26.36 (33.56)    16:58.89 (32.53)                                        
 15 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA 17:05.46   17:01.56          2  
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)     1:34.76 (33.27)     2:07.76 (33.00)
        2:41.98 (34.22)     3:15.77 (33.79)     3:49.93 (34.16)     4:23.21 (33.28)
        4:57.60 (34.39)     5:31.74 (34.14)     6:05.92 (34.18)     6:40.12 (34.20)
        7:15.42 (35.30)     7:49.40 (33.98)     8:23.77 (34.37)     8:57.61 (33.84)
        9:32.56 (34.95)    10:06.73 (34.17)    10:41.46 (34.73)    11:16.27 (34.81)
       11:51.43 (35.16)    12:26.33 (34.90)    13:01.36 (35.03)    13:35.76 (34.40)
       14:11.62 (35.86)    14:46.11 (34.49)    15:21.37 (35.26)    15:55.27 (33.90)
       16:29.69 (34.42)    17:01.56 (31.87)                                        
 16 Schreck, Alexander  17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:49.49   17:04.99          1  
                  30.56     1:03.68 (33.12)     1:37.87 (34.19)     2:12.06 (34.19)
        2:46.63 (34.57)     3:20.67 (34.04)     3:55.06 (34.39)     4:29.08 (34.02)
        5:03.84 (34.76)     5:37.89 (34.05)     6:12.19 (34.30)     6:46.17 (33.98)
        7:20.65 (34.48)     7:54.84 (34.19)     8:29.50 (34.66)     9:03.48 (33.98)
        9:38.35 (34.87)    10:12.60 (34.25)    10:47.21 (34.61)    11:21.71 (34.50)
       11:56.30 (34.59)    12:30.68 (34.38)    13:05.35 (34.67)    13:39.93 (34.58)
       14:14.52 (34.59)    14:49.32 (34.80)    15:24.31 (34.99)    15:58.32 (34.01)
       16:32.93 (34.61)    17:04.99 (32.06)                                        
 17 Swartz, Tyler       15 Tide Swimming-VA    17:09.39   17:05.13        
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)     1:38.73 (34.66)     2:13.90 (35.17)
        2:47.15 (33.25)     3:23.92 (36.77)     3:58.81 (34.89)     4:33.61 (34.80)
        5:08.36 (34.75)     5:42.65 (34.29)     6:16.75 (34.10)     6:51.13 (34.38)
        7:24.91 (33.78)     7:58.78 (33.87)     8:32.97 (34.19)     9:07.52 (34.55)
        9:41.59 (34.07)    10:15.71 (34.12)    10:50.06 (34.35)    11:24.56 (34.50)
       11:58.58 (34.02)    12:33.47 (34.89)    13:07.80 (34.33)    13:42.52 (34.72)
       14:16.29 (33.77)    14:51.09 (34.80)    15:25.73 (34.64)    15:59.47 (33.74)
       16:32.89 (33.42)    17:05.13 (32.24)                                        
 18 Golembiewski, Gran  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:23.96Y  17:07.53        
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)     1:38.72 (34.07)     2:13.58 (34.86)
        2:47.86 (34.28)     3:22.78 (34.92)     3:57.41 (34.63)     4:32.35 (34.94)
        5:06.71 (34.36)     5:42.20 (35.49)     6:16.19 (33.99)     6:51.06 (34.87)
        7:25.58 (34.52)     8:00.16 (34.58)     8:34.86 (34.70)     9:09.45 (34.59)
        9:43.66 (34.21)    10:18.22 (34.56)    10:52.69 (34.47)    11:27.17 (34.48)
       12:01.12 (33.95)    12:35.56 (34.44)    13:09.52 (33.96)    13:43.60 (34.08)
       14:18.10 (34.50)    14:52.62 (34.52)    15:26.57 (33.95)    16:00.94 (34.37)
       16:34.69 (33.75)    17:07.53 (32.84)                                        
 19 Mayr, Charlie       16 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:12.98   17:10.40        
                  30.81     1:04.41 (33.60)     1:38.70 (34.29)     2:12.47 (33.77)
        2:47.01 (34.54)     3:21.46 (34.45)     3:55.55 (34.09)     4:29.52 (33.97)
        5:03.77 (34.25)     5:37.97 (34.20)     6:12.55 (34.58)     6:46.82 (34.27)
        7:21.09 (34.27)     7:55.70 (34.61)     8:30.21 (34.51)     9:04.75 (34.54)
        9:39.37 (34.62)    10:14.16 (34.79)    10:48.90 (34.74)    11:23.57 (34.67)
       11:58.22 (34.65)    12:33.14 (34.92)    13:08.18 (35.04)    13:43.14 (34.96)
       14:18.08 (34.94)    14:52.70 (34.62)    15:27.75 (35.05)    16:02.42 (34.67)
       16:36.82 (34.40)    17:10.40 (33.58)                                        
 20 Lowrey, Jacob       17 Nation's Capital-PV 15:44.72Y  17:13.36        
                  30.13     1:02.19 (32.06)     1:34.89 (32.70)     2:07.92 (33.03)
        2:41.55 (33.63)     3:15.13 (33.58)     3:49.21 (34.08)     4:23.42 (34.21)
        4:58.03 (34.61)     5:32.99 (34.96)     6:08.13 (35.14)     6:43.32 (35.19)
        7:19.05 (35.73)     7:54.21 (35.16)     8:29.87 (35.66)     9:04.98 (35.11)
        9:40.83 (35.85)    10:15.76 (34.93)    10:51.15 (35.39)    11:26.32 (35.17)
       12:02.05 (35.73)    12:37.46 (35.41)    13:12.62 (35.16)    13:47.91 (35.29)
       14:22.90 (34.99)    14:57.57 (34.67)    15:31.77 (34.20)    16:05.86 (34.09)
       16:40.47 (34.61)    17:13.36 (32.89)                                        
 21 Hastings, Beck      16 Potomac Marlins-PV  16:24.69Y  17:15.21        
                  29.41     1:02.10 (32.69)     1:35.31 (33.21)     2:09.28 (33.97)
        2:42.83 (33.55)     3:17.34 (34.51)     3:51.28 (33.94)     4:26.33 (35.05)
        5:01.11 (34.78)     5:35.97 (34.86)     6:10.99 (35.02)     6:45.77 (34.78)
        7:20.38 (34.61)     7:55.53 (35.15)     8:30.38 (34.85)     9:05.33 (34.95)
        9:40.42 (35.09)    10:15.93 (35.51)    10:50.93 (35.00)    11:26.40 (35.47)
       12:02.19 (35.79)    12:38.16 (35.97)    13:13.49 (35.33)    13:48.72 (35.23)
       14:24.30 (35.58)    14:59.60 (35.30)    15:34.97 (35.37)    16:09.91 (34.94)
       16:44.86 (34.95)    17:15.21 (30.35)                                        
 22 Boukarroum, Jude    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:26.77Y  17:15.22        
                  29.72     1:02.02 (32.30)     1:34.95 (32.93)     2:07.94 (32.99)
        2:41.49 (33.55)     3:14.75 (33.26)     3:48.71 (33.96)     4:22.76 (34.05)
        4:57.51 (34.75)     5:31.03 (33.52)     6:05.90 (34.87)     6:41.16 (35.26)
        7:16.68 (35.52)     7:51.45 (34.77)     8:26.68 (35.23)     9:02.09 (35.41)
        9:36.75 (34.66)    10:11.76 (35.01)    10:47.36 (35.60)    11:22.49 (35.13)
       11:58.12 (35.63)    12:33.01 (34.89)    13:08.82 (35.81)    13:44.37 (35.55)
       14:20.82 (36.45)    14:55.91 (35.09)    15:31.99 (36.08)    16:06.42 (34.43)
       16:41.70 (35.28)    17:15.22 (33.52)                                        
 23 Bond, Jack          16 Tide Swimming-VA    16:32.66Y  17:15.98        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:36.09 (33.20)     2:10.16 (34.07)
        2:43.81 (33.65)     3:18.19 (34.38)     3:51.85 (33.66)     4:25.95 (34.10)
        4:59.89 (33.94)     5:34.45 (34.56)     6:09.04 (34.59)     6:43.58 (34.54)
        7:17.74 (34.16)     7:52.76 (35.02)     8:27.61 (34.85)     9:02.87 (35.26)
        9:37.76 (34.89)    10:13.89 (36.13)    10:48.90 (35.01)    11:24.50 (35.60)
       11:59.73 (35.23)    12:34.95 (35.22)    13:10.23 (35.28)    13:46.36 (36.13)
       14:22.04 (35.68)    14:57.22 (35.18)    15:32.80 (35.58)    16:08.11 (35.31)
       16:42.62 (34.51)    17:15.98 (33.36)                                        
 24 Struder, Leonard    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA 16:29.54Y  17:22.90        
                  30.65     1:04.11 (33.46)     1:38.23 (34.12)     2:13.25 (35.02)
        2:48.35 (35.10)     3:23.68 (35.33)     3:56.91 (33.23)     4:33.56 (36.65)
        5:07.58 (34.02)     5:43.67 (36.09)     6:18.82 (35.15)     6:54.11 (35.29)
        7:26.36 (32.25)     8:04.76 (38.40)     8:39.98 (35.22)     9:15.50 (35.52)
        9:51.46 (35.96)    10:26.82 (35.36)    11:01.70 (34.88)    11:36.72 (35.02)
       12:11.60 (34.88)    12:46.42 (34.82)    13:20.84 (34.42)    13:55.97 (35.13)
       14:30.30 (34.33)    15:05.73 (35.43)    15:39.92 (34.19)    16:14.82 (34.90)
       16:46.49 (31.67)    17:22.90 (36.41)                                        
 25 Hunter, Benjamin    16 Stingrays Swim T-VA 16:42.17Y  17:23.43        
                  31.30     1:05.74 (34.44)     1:40.42 (34.68)     2:15.17 (34.75)
        2:50.75 (35.58)     3:26.33 (35.58)     4:01.40 (35.07)     4:36.34 (34.94)
        5:11.76 (35.42)     5:46.97 (35.21)     6:22.39 (35.42)     6:57.63 (35.24)
        7:33.50 (35.87)     8:08.67 (35.17)     8:43.54 (34.87)     9:18.81 (35.27)
        9:54.18 (35.37)    10:29.17 (34.99)    11:04.05 (34.88)    11:38.93 (34.88)
       12:13.82 (34.89)    12:48.64 (34.82)    13:22.39 (33.75)    13:57.40 (35.01)
       14:31.99 (34.59)    15:07.20 (35.21)    15:41.74 (34.54)    16:16.76 (35.02)
       16:50.84 (34.08)    17:23.43 (32.59)                                        
 26 Hall, Aiden         16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:43.66   17:27.88        
                  30.90     1:04.79 (33.89)     1:39.34 (34.55)     2:13.99 (34.65)
        2:44.90 (30.91)     3:23.30 (38.40)     3:57.60 (34.30)     4:32.02 (34.42)
        5:06.82 (34.80)     5:40.99 (34.17)     6:15.04 (34.05)     6:49.34 (34.30)
        7:24.05 (34.71)     7:59.12 (35.07)     8:34.08 (34.96)     9:09.16 (35.08)
        9:44.52 (35.36)    10:20.00 (35.48)    10:55.42 (35.42)    11:30.85 (35.43)
       12:06.49 (35.64)    12:41.74 (35.25)    13:17.91 (36.17)    13:53.52 (35.61)
       14:29.61 (36.09)    15:05.64 (36.03)    15:41.35 (35.71)    16:17.24 (35.89)
       16:53.42 (36.18)    17:27.88 (34.46)                                        
 27 Julian, Bryant      16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:34.87Y  17:37.48        
                  31.02     1:05.26 (34.24)     1:40.58 (35.32)     2:15.00 (34.42)
        2:50.68 (35.68)     3:25.96 (35.28)     4:01.50 (35.54)     4:36.17 (34.67)
        5:12.03 (35.86)     5:47.16 (35.13)     6:22.95 (35.79)     6:57.91 (34.96)
        7:33.92 (36.01)     8:08.89 (34.97)     8:44.41 (35.52)     9:19.18 (34.77)
        9:55.32 (36.14)    10:30.13 (34.81)    11:05.96 (35.83)    11:41.04 (35.08)
       12:16.86 (35.82)    12:52.50 (35.64)    13:28.59 (36.09)    14:04.40 (35.81)
       14:40.53 (36.13)    15:16.27 (35.74)    15:52.18 (35.91)    16:27.60 (35.42)
       17:01.91 (34.31)    17:37.48 (35.57)                                        
 28 Marshall, Connor    16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA 16:38.83Y  17:45.62        
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:38.80 (34.67)     2:14.31 (35.51)
        2:49.32 (35.01)     3:25.06 (35.74)     4:00.65 (35.59)     4:36.19 (35.54)
        5:11.46 (35.27)     5:47.31 (35.85)     6:22.76 (35.45)     6:58.27 (35.51)
        7:33.79 (35.52)     8:09.89 (36.10)     8:45.64 (35.75)     9:21.72 (36.08)
        9:57.23 (35.51)    10:33.28 (36.05)    11:08.89 (35.61)    11:45.33 (36.44)
       12:21.32 (35.99)    12:57.41 (36.09)    13:33.26 (35.85)    14:09.78 (36.52)
       14:45.98 (36.20)    15:22.41 (36.43)    15:58.55 (36.14)    16:34.99 (36.44)
       17:10.66 (35.67)    17:45.62 (34.96)                                        
 29 Unruh, Jonah        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA 16:29.83Y  17:50.76        
                  29.99     1:02.41 (32.42)     1:28.74 (26.33)     2:08.92 (40.18)
        2:42.58 (33.66)     3:16.74 (34.16)     3:50.98 (34.24)     4:25.08 (34.10)
        4:59.41 (34.33)     5:33.95 (34.54)     6:08.34 (34.39)     6:43.36 (35.02)
        7:18.60 (35.24)     7:53.44 (34.84)     8:29.19 (35.75)     9:05.30 (36.11)
        9:44.05 (38.75)    10:23.43 (39.38)    11:01.96 (38.53)    11:40.33 (38.37)
       12:18.75 (38.42)    12:56.51 (37.76)    13:34.01 (37.50)    14:11.62 (37.61)
       14:48.57 (36.95)    15:26.62 (38.05)    16:03.83 (37.21)    16:41.74 (37.91)
       17:15.56 (33.82)    17:50.76 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:01.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:04.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:07.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:04.52    2:02.53 JUN     20  
                  28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:31.00 (31.71)     2:02.53 (31.53)
  2 Knapp, Sophia       17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:04.56    2:02.78 JUN     17  
                  28.54       59.75 (31.21)     1:31.43 (31.68)     2:02.78 (31.35)
  3 Meisner, Catherine  18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:05.62    2:04.16 JUN     16  
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:32.81 (32.17)     2:04.16 (31.35)
  4 Bischoff, Allison   15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.77    2:04.81 FUT     15  
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:32.77 (31.99)     2:04.81 (32.04)
  5 West, Lauren        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.32    2:06.93 FUT     14  
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:34.28 (33.06)     2:06.93 (32.65)
  6 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:07.59    2:07.12 FUT     13  
                  30.33     1:02.71 (32.38)     1:35.25 (32.54)     2:07.12 (31.87)
  7 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.51    2:09.70         12  
                  29.61     1:01.88 (32.27)     1:35.30 (33.42)     2:09.70 (34.40)
  8 Ivan, Teresa        18 Ohie State-OH        2:06.44    2:21.18         11  
                  27.01       56.33 (29.32)     1:41.83 (45.50)     2:21.18 (39.35)
Consolation Final
  9 Martel, Alyssa      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.57    2:06.79 FUT      9  
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)     1:34.94 (32.83)     2:06.79 (31.85)
 10 Hughes, Caitlyn     18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:07.85    2:07.11 FUT      7  
                  29.41     1:01.56 (32.15)     1:34.78 (33.22)     2:07.11 (32.33)
 11 Archibald, Lily     15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.86    2:07.37 FUT      6  
                  29.16     1:01.32 (32.16)     1:35.09 (33.77)     2:07.37 (32.28)
 12 Yuen, Crystal       16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:08.02    2:08.63          5  
                  30.12     1:02.44 (32.32)     1:35.52 (33.08)     2:08.63 (33.11)
 13 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.25    2:09.00          4  
                  29.63     1:02.34 (32.71)     1:35.86 (33.52)     2:09.00 (33.14)
 14 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.62    2:09.35          3  
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.79)     2:09.35 (33.37)
 15 Harrington, Ava     16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.31    2:09.42          2  
                  30.59     1:03.17 (32.58)     1:36.46 (33.29)     2:09.42 (32.96)
 16 Tucker, Lauren      17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.46    2:10.91          1  
                  30.64     1:03.84 (33.20)     1:37.73 (33.89)     2:10.91 (33.18)
C - Final
 17 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.98    2:06.54 FUT    
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:34.07 (32.42)     2:06.54 (32.47)
 18 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.89    2:09.34        
                  30.32     1:03.84 (33.52)     1:37.02 (33.18)     2:09.34 (32.32)
 19 Golembiewski, Sien  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.11    2:09.35        
                  30.59     1:03.35 (32.76)     1:36.64 (33.29)     2:09.35 (32.71)
 20 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.80    2:09.46        
                  30.17     1:03.34 (33.17)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:09.46 (32.67)
 21 Goodwin-Birnie, El  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.07    2:10.82        
                  30.04     1:03.60 (33.56)     1:37.26 (33.66)     2:10.82 (33.56)
 22 Cosner, Emerson     15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.54    2:11.05        
                  31.18     1:04.06 (32.88)     1:37.60 (33.54)     2:11.05 (33.45)
 23 Teague, Sara        15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:11.02    2:11.13        
                  30.42     1:03.89 (33.47)     1:37.67 (33.78)     2:11.13 (33.46)
 24 Kelly, Bridget      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.62    2:13.54        
                  30.04     1:04.36 (34.32)     1:38.80 (34.44)     2:13.54 (34.74)
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:59.23   3/14/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                2:01.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:04.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:07.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:02.13    2:04.52 FUT    
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)     1:32.64 (32.08)     2:04.52 (31.88)
  2 Knapp, Sophia             17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:04.15    2:04.56 FUT    
                  28.50     1:00.01 (31.51)     1:32.30 (32.29)     2:04.56 (32.26)
  3 Bischoff, Allison         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.68    2:04.77 FUT    
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)     1:33.38 (32.01)     2:04.77 (31.39)
  4 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:03.10    2:05.62 FUT    
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.44 (32.51)     2:05.62 (32.18)
  5 West, Lauren              17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.58    2:06.32 FUT    
                  29.72     1:01.66 (31.94)     1:34.48 (32.82)     2:06.32 (31.84)
  6 Ivan, Teresa              18 Ohie State-OH        2:07.86    2:06.44 FUT    
                  30.11     1:01.92 (31.81)     1:34.21 (32.29)     2:06.44 (32.23)
  7 Barnard, Amanda           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.01    2:06.51 FUT    
                  29.51     1:01.51 (32.00)     1:33.95 (32.44)     2:06.51 (32.56)
  8 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:07.83    2:07.59 FUT    
                  30.42     1:02.79 (32.37)     1:35.46 (32.67)     2:07.59 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Caitlyn           18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:06.38    2:07.85        
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)     1:35.58 (32.96)     2:07.85 (32.27)
 10 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.85    2:07.86        
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)     1:35.31 (34.07)     2:07.86 (32.55)
 11 Yuen, Crystal             16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:54.48Y   2:08.02        
                  30.24     1:02.19 (31.95)     1:35.39 (33.20)     2:08.02 (32.63)
 12 Martel, Alyssa            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.74    2:08.57        
                  30.64     1:02.91 (32.27)     1:35.79 (32.88)     2:08.57 (32.78)
 13 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.07Y   2:08.62        
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)     1:35.05 (33.65)     2:08.62 (33.57)
 14 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:10.41    2:09.25        
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)     1:36.56 (33.47)     2:09.25 (32.69)
 15 Harrington, Ava           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:53.67Y   2:10.31        
                  30.51     1:03.27 (32.76)     1:37.49 (34.22)     2:10.31 (32.82)
 16 Tucker, Lauren            17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.05Y   2:10.46        
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)     1:37.56 (34.00)     2:10.46 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosner, Emerson           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:54.28Y   2:10.54        
                  31.62     1:04.69 (33.07)     1:37.83 (33.14)     2:10.54 (32.71)
 18 Kelly, Bridget            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:14.53    2:10.62        
                  29.28     1:01.86 (32.58)     1:36.03 (34.17)     2:10.62 (34.59)
 19 Vanyo, Sofie              13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:52.75Y   2:10.80        
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)     1:37.17 (34.23)     2:10.80 (33.63)
 20 Appleton, Emily           19 Unattached-NJ        2:09.72    2:10.82        
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:37.49 (34.00)     2:10.82 (33.33)
 21 Hartel, Lauren            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:08.78    2:10.89        
                  30.45     1:02.93 (32.48)     1:36.93 (34.00)     2:10.89 (33.96)
 22 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.88    2:10.98        
                  29.25     1:02.02 (32.77)     1:36.13 (34.11)     2:10.98 (34.85)
 23 Teague, Sara              15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:54.76Y   2:11.02        
                  30.30     1:03.45 (33.15)     1:37.51 (34.06)     2:11.02 (33.51)
 24 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.60Y   2:11.07        
                  29.95     1:03.00 (33.05)     1:36.89 (33.89)     2:11.07 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.28    2:11.11        
                  30.83     1:04.45 (33.62)     1:38.12 (33.67)     2:11.11 (32.99)
 26 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:54.21Y   2:11.15        
                  30.58     1:03.49 (32.91)     1:37.62 (34.13)     2:11.15 (33.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hinds, Virginia           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:54.97Y   2:11.20        
                  30.09     1:03.48 (33.39)     1:37.67 (34.19)     2:11.20 (33.53)
 28 Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:51.60Y   2:11.36        
                  31.15     1:04.74 (33.59)     1:37.87 (33.13)     2:11.36 (33.49)
 29 Strober, Lila             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:22.70    2:11.49        
                  30.83     1:04.12 (33.29)     1:37.77 (33.65)     2:11.49 (33.72)
 30 Yang, Georgia             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:07.61    2:11.53        
                  30.65     1:04.10 (33.45)     1:37.54 (33.44)     2:11.53 (33.99)
 31 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.00    2:11.88        
                  29.58     1:03.24 (33.66)     1:37.28 (34.04)     2:11.88 (34.60)
 32 Suggs, Eva                21 Liberty Aquatics-VA  2:09.05    2:11.95        
                  30.67     1:03.91 (33.24)     1:38.05 (34.14)     2:11.95 (33.90)
 33 Lefaivre, Darby           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.82    2:12.32        
                  30.25     1:03.74 (33.49)     1:38.38 (34.64)     2:12.32 (33.94)
 34 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:08.54    2:12.74        
                  31.41     1:04.64 (33.23)     1:38.50 (33.86)     2:12.74 (34.24)
 35 Noll, Emily               18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.93    2:12.76        
                  30.46     1:04.22 (33.76)     1:39.06 (34.84)     2:12.76 (33.70)
 36 Giles, Keira              14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:54.46Y   2:12.96        
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)     1:38.44 (34.32)     2:12.96 (34.52)
 37 Duffy, Dara               14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:08.94    2:13.09        
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)     1:36.84 (34.28)     2:13.09 (36.25)
 38 Swatts, Chloe             16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:08.62    2:13.23        
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:38.95 (34.79)     2:13.23 (34.28)
 39 Law, Emily                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:54.56Y   2:13.62        
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:39.60 (34.43)     2:13.62 (34.02)
 40 Scogna, Charlotte         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.01Y   2:13.88        
                  31.09     1:04.98 (33.89)     1:39.39 (34.41)     2:13.88 (34.49)
 41 Berenguer, Elizabeth      16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:53.27Y   2:14.00        
                  30.11     1:03.97 (33.86)     1:38.85 (34.88)     2:14.00 (35.15)
 42 Zerkle, Alden             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:53.99Y   2:14.16        
                  31.30     1:05.31 (34.01)     1:40.04 (34.73)     2:14.16 (34.12)
 43 Fatouros, Lauren          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:54.49Y   2:14.48        
                  30.71     1:04.91 (34.20)     1:40.14 (35.23)     2:14.48 (34.34)
 44 McCardle, Grace           16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:54.47Y   2:14.62        
                  31.78     1:05.73 (33.95)     1:40.68 (34.95)     2:14.62 (33.94)
 45 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.87Y   2:14.88        
                  31.00     1:04.72 (33.72)     1:40.06 (35.34)     2:14.88 (34.82)
 46 Worth, Brooke             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:16.14    2:15.01        
                  30.66     1:05.10 (34.44)     1:40.32 (35.22)     2:15.01 (34.69)
 47 Thomas, Nadia             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.33Y   2:15.04        
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.82 (35.34)     2:15.04 (34.22)
 48 Von Herbulis, Lillian     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:19.33    2:15.62        
                  31.02     1:04.63 (33.61)     1:39.88 (35.25)     2:15.62 (35.74)
 49 Hartley, Madison          18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:08.25    2:17.28        
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)     1:40.18 (35.42)     2:17.28 (37.10)
 50 Cleal, Lilly              18 The Fish-PV          1:54.94Y   2:17.45        
                  30.78     1:05.20 (34.42)     1:41.20 (36.00)     2:17.45 (36.25)
 51 Ozment, Alexa             16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:23.32    2:17.98        
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)     1:42.29 (35.65)     2:17.98 (35.69)
 52 Addison, Julia            17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:19.88    2:18.25        
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)     1:43.32 (35.72)     2:18.25 (34.93)
 53 Collins, Lily             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.94    2:21.05        
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)     1:43.86 (36.94)     2:21.05 (37.19)
 -- Jones, Rachel             18 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.85        DFS        
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:50.14   3/25/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                       
                1:51.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:54.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:58.09  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Heilman, Thomas     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:53.69    1:52.42 JUN     20  
                  26.43       55.34 (28.91)     1:24.32 (28.98)     1:52.42 (28.10)
  2 Dinunzio, Robert    17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:56.61    1:53.82 JUN     17  
                  26.94       55.96 (29.02)     1:25.04 (29.08)     1:53.82 (28.78)
  3 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.41    1:54.42 FUT     16  
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.56 (29.70)     1:54.42 (28.86)
  4 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.60    1:55.52 FUT     15  
                  27.15       56.82 (29.67)     1:26.40 (29.58)     1:55.52 (29.12)
  5 Bohlman, Craig      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.16    1:56.25 FUT     14  
                  27.56       57.20 (29.64)     1:27.33 (30.13)     1:56.25 (28.92)
  6 Blake, Teddy        16 Unattached-MA        1:57.29    1:56.55 FUT     13  
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:26.83 (29.63)     1:56.55 (29.72)
  7 Hufford, Ryan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.26    1:57.04 FUT     12  
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)     1:27.63 (30.87)     1:57.04 (29.41)
  8 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:57.14    1:57.31 FUT     11  
                  27.43       57.02 (29.59)     1:27.30 (30.28)     1:57.31 (30.01)
Consolation Final
  9 Wang, Kyle          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.63    1:56.66 FUT      9  
                  27.45       57.10 (29.65)     1:26.69 (29.59)     1:56.66 (29.97)
 10 Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.70    1:57.13 FUT      7  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:27.54 (29.78)     1:57.13 (29.59)
 11 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:58.69    1:57.53 FUT      6  
                  27.42       57.79 (30.37)     1:28.29 (30.50)     1:57.53 (29.24)
 12 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:59.76    1:57.74 FUT      5  
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)     1:27.49 (30.52)     1:57.74 (30.25)
 13 Howat, Joshua       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.58    1:58.75          4  
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)     1:28.56 (30.69)     1:58.75 (30.19)
 14 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.17    1:58.76          3  
                  27.78       57.99 (30.21)     1:28.38 (30.39)     1:58.76 (30.38)
 15 Schwabe, Alexavier  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.06    1:59.41          2  
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)     1:27.72 (30.63)     1:59.41 (31.69)
 16 Zornan Ferguson, Z  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:58.93    2:01.74          1  
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)     1:29.33 (32.07)     2:01.74 (32.41)
C - Final
 17 Bremer, Grey        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:59.92    1:58.33        
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)     1:27.28 (30.01)     1:58.33 (31.05)
 18 Malinovski, Matvey  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:00.72    1:59.76        
                  28.00       58.52 (30.52)     1:29.57 (31.05)     1:59.76 (30.19)
 19 Schreck, Alexander  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.93    1:59.99        
                  27.86       58.21 (30.35)     1:28.96 (30.75)     1:59.99 (31.03)
 20 Heilman, Matthew    18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:00.63    2:00.70        
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)     1:29.94 (30.94)     2:00.70 (30.76)
 21 Kojanov, Mikhail    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:59.98    2:01.10        
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)     1:29.06 (31.61)     2:01.10 (32.04)
 22 Boukarroum, Jude    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.17    2:01.21        
                  27.68       58.16 (30.48)     1:29.59 (31.43)     2:01.21 (31.62)
 23 Hastings, Beck      16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:00.21    2:01.46        
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.50 (31.75)     2:01.46 (31.96)
 24 Glass, William      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.41    2:01.69        
                  28.05       58.71 (30.66)     1:30.53 (31.82)     2:01.69 (31.16)
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:50.14   3/25/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                       
                1:51.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:54.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:58.09  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:51.27    1:53.69 JUN    
                  26.32       54.99 (28.67)     1:24.36 (29.37)     1:53.69 (29.33)
  2 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:55.32    1:54.41 FUT    
                  26.56       55.82 (29.26)     1:25.35 (29.53)     1:54.41 (29.06)
  3 Bohlman, Craig            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.55    1:56.16 FUT    
                  27.76       57.48 (29.72)     1:27.04 (29.56)     1:56.16 (29.12)
  4 Hufford, Ryan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.97    1:56.26 FUT    
                  27.28       56.35 (29.07)     1:27.07 (30.72)     1:56.26 (29.19)
  5 Dinunzio, Robert          17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:54.75    1:56.61 FUT    
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:26.32 (29.93)     1:56.61 (30.29)
  6 Szobota, Nathan           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.27    1:57.14 FUT    
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)     1:27.01 (30.13)     1:57.14 (30.13)
  7 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        1:57.67    1:57.29 FUT    
                  27.01       56.89 (29.88)     1:27.27 (30.38)     1:57.29 (30.02)
  8 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:00.08    1:57.60 FUT    
                  27.23       57.22 (29.99)     1:27.52 (30.30)     1:57.60 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwabe, Alexavier        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.23    1:58.06 FUT    
                  27.92       57.46 (29.54)     1:27.60 (30.14)     1:58.06 (30.46)
 10 Van Eybergen, Mark        18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:00.56    1:58.33        
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:28.06 (30.69)     1:58.33 (30.27)
 11 Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.85    1:58.63        
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:28.74 (30.51)     1:58.63 (29.89)
 12 Calder, Samuel            16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:42.99Y   1:58.69        
                  27.06       57.41 (30.35)     1:28.62 (31.21)     1:58.69 (30.07)
 13 Huffman, Benjamin         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.91    1:58.70        
                  27.66       57.17 (29.51)     1:27.99 (30.82)     1:58.70 (30.71)
 14 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:00.95    1:58.93        
                  28.21       57.97 (29.76)     1:28.80 (30.83)     1:58.93 (30.13)
 15 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.62    1:59.17        
                  28.17       58.27 (30.10)     1:28.91 (30.64)     1:59.17 (30.26)
 16 Howat, Joshua             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.93    1:59.58        
                  28.55       58.51 (29.96)     1:29.05 (30.54)     1:59.58 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.83    1:59.76        
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:28.97 (31.05)     1:59.76 (30.79)
 18 Bremer, Grey              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:43.57Y   1:59.92        
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)     1:28.56 (30.92)     1:59.92 (31.36)
 19 Kojanov, Mikhail          15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:00.04    1:59.98        
                  27.43       57.68 (30.25)     1:28.99 (31.31)     1:59.98 (30.99)
 20 Boukarroum, Jude          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:45.36Y   2:00.17        
                  27.45       57.71 (30.26)     1:28.86 (31.15)     2:00.17 (31.31)
 21 Hastings, Beck            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:42.46Y   2:00.21        
                  28.22       58.35 (30.13)     1:29.39 (31.04)     2:00.21 (30.82)
 22 Glass, William            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.88    2:00.41        
                  27.94       58.19 (30.25)     1:29.33 (31.14)     2:00.41 (31.08)
 23 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:44.96Y   2:00.63        
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)     1:30.35 (31.54)     2:00.63 (30.28)
 24 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:43.37Y   2:00.72        
                  27.58       58.29 (30.71)     1:29.59 (31.30)     2:00.72 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schreck, Alexander        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:01.22    2:00.93        
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.64 (30.94)     2:00.93 (31.29)
 26 Alexy, Rob                17 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:55.76    2:01.08        
                  27.63       58.47 (30.84)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:01.08 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:44.19Y   2:01.20        
                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:31.78 (32.22)     2:01.20 (29.42)
 28 Mamaril, Colin            17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:58.44    2:01.48        
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)     1:30.57 (31.72)     2:01.48 (30.91)
 29 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     25 SwimRVA-VA           1:43.28Y   2:01.63        
                  28.00       58.49 (30.49)     1:30.05 (31.56)     2:01.63 (31.58)
 30 Vanslyke, John            15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:59.48    2:01.78        
                  28.00       58.70 (30.70)     1:30.36 (31.66)     2:01.78 (31.42)
 31 Firtag, Benjamin          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:44.11Y   2:01.84        
                  28.03       59.08 (31.05)     1:30.89 (31.81)     2:01.84 (30.95)
 32 Garono, Anthony           17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:43.82Y   2:01.92        
                  28.89     1:00.08 (31.19)     1:31.45 (31.37)     2:01.92 (30.47)
 33 Knapp, Parker             13 Tide Swimming-VA     1:46.28Y   2:02.00        
                  27.97       59.19 (31.22)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.00 (31.40)
 34 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:00.55    2:02.26        
                  29.10     1:00.20 (31.10)     1:31.47 (31.27)     2:02.26 (30.79)
 35 McKenzie, Malcolm         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:41.72Y   2:02.51        
                  28.71       59.87 (31.16)     1:31.03 (31.16)     2:02.51 (31.48)
 36 Castle, Samuel            17 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:46.02Y   2:02.59        
                  28.14       59.01 (30.87)     1:30.13 (31.12)     2:02.59 (32.46)
 37 Duren, Matthew            18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:58.86    2:02.83        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:32.94 (31.56)     2:02.83 (29.89)
 38 Wang, Kai                 15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:46.28Y   2:02.90        
                  28.33       59.14 (30.81)     1:31.46 (32.32)     2:02.90 (31.44)
 39 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:45.02Y   2:03.00        
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)     1:32.25 (32.22)     2:03.00 (30.75)
 40 Bartz, Hayden             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:44.64Y   2:03.02        
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:32.16 (31.92)     2:03.02 (30.86)
 41 Grocholski, Alexander     14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.47Y   2:03.11        
                  28.74     1:00.03 (31.29)     1:32.14 (32.11)     2:03.11 (30.97)
 42 Friend, Andre             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.84Y   2:03.12        
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:32.37 (31.54)     2:03.12 (30.75)
 42 Fulham, Jack              15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:44.15Y   2:03.12        
                  28.22       59.50 (31.28)     1:31.18 (31.68)     2:03.12 (31.94)
 44 Andres Martin, Fernando   21 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.77    2:03.29        
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)     1:32.12 (31.88)     2:03.29 (31.17)
 45 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:44.01Y   2:03.37        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:32.01 (31.91)     2:03.37 (31.36)
 46 Unruh, Jonah              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:44.01Y   2:03.42        
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)     1:30.93 (31.87)     2:03.42 (32.49)
 47 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:41.14Y   2:03.45        
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:31.22 (31.91)     2:03.45 (32.23)
 48 Clark, George             17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:44.79Y   2:03.47        
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:32.20 (32.11)     2:03.47 (31.27)
 49 Verosko, John             18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:00.96    2:03.57        
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:32.72 (31.84)     2:03.57 (30.85)
 50 Chiappinelli, Jason       17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  2:06.60    2:03.73        
                  28.47       59.86 (31.39)     1:32.47 (32.61)     2:03.73 (31.26)
 51 Gray, Joseph              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.97Y   2:03.83        
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)     1:33.14 (32.34)     2:03.83 (30.69)
 52 Cook, Cameron             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:45.49Y   2:03.99        
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)     1:32.24 (32.15)     2:03.99 (31.75)
 53 Lambert, Eric             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.62    2:04.06        
                  27.64       58.20 (30.56)     1:30.62 (32.42)     2:04.06 (33.44)
 54 King, Brayden             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:06.38    2:04.07        
                  29.05     1:00.57 (31.52)     1:32.70 (32.13)     2:04.07 (31.37)
 54 Connell, Seamus           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:46.04Y   2:04.07        
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)     1:32.43 (31.75)     2:04.07 (31.64)
 56 Bond, Jack                16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:06.36    2:04.27        
                  29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:32.90 (32.31)     2:04.27 (31.37)
 57 Lowrey, Jacob             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:43.49Y   2:04.35        
                  29.26     1:00.14 (30.88)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:04.35 (32.11)
 58 Runyon, Jacob             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  1:45.32Y   2:04.52        
                  28.60     1:00.26 (31.66)     1:32.75 (32.49)     2:04.52 (31.77)
 59 Pearson, Boden            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:45.05Y   2:04.57        
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)     1:32.75 (32.50)     2:04.57 (31.82)
 60 Cameron, Kellen           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.85    2:04.59        
                  28.04       59.49 (31.45)     1:32.04 (32.55)     2:04.59 (32.55)
 61 Golembiewski, Grant       14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.17    2:04.78        
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)     1:32.99 (32.38)     2:04.78 (31.79)
 62 Buniowski, Kacper         16 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:14.45    2:05.59        
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)     1:32.90 (32.98)     2:05.59 (32.69)
 63 Pearcy, Mark              17 Una Rays-VA          1:44.91Y   2:05.91        
                  29.59     1:00.60 (31.01)     1:33.24 (32.64)     2:05.91 (32.67)
 64 Diouf, Ibrahima           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.06    2:06.01        
                  28.78     1:00.80 (32.02)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:06.01 (32.17)
 65 King, Michael             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.81    2:06.75        
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)     1:34.24 (33.23)     2:06.75 (32.51)
 66 Kryszon, Guenter          18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:46.11Y   2:07.12        
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:33.61 (33.43)     2:07.12 (33.51)
 67 Euker, Regan              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:44.57Y   2:07.22        
                  28.67     1:00.37 (31.70)     1:33.36 (32.99)     2:07.22 (33.86)
 68 Popovich, Cole            16 The Fish-PV          2:05.83    2:07.51        
                  28.96     1:01.27 (32.31)     1:34.20 (32.93)     2:07.51 (33.31)
 69 Easton, Chase             13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.59    2:07.99        
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:35.11 (33.59)     2:07.99 (32.88)
 70 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:44.27Y   2:08.70        
                  27.97       59.81 (31.84)     1:33.24 (33.43)     2:08.70 (35.46)
 71 Woodson, Ahmad            18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:04.27    2:08.72        
                  30.02     1:02.60 (32.58)     1:35.96 (33.36)     2:08.72 (32.76)
 72 Struder, Leonard          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:09.24    2:08.78        
                  29.02     1:00.42 (31.40)     1:34.56 (34.14)     2:08.78 (34.22)
 73 Wang, Richard             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:08.21    2:10.93        
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)     1:36.47 (34.10)     2:10.93 (34.46)
 74 Fayed, Zachary            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:06.21    2:11.02        
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)     1:37.61 (35.01)     2:11.02 (33.41)
 75 Opipari, Nicolas          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:46.16Y   2:12.09        
                  29.63     1:02.30 (32.67)     1:36.58 (34.28)     2:12.09 (35.51)
 76 Kratowicz, Michael        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:45.75Y   2:13.51        
                  28.94     1:01.98 (33.04)     1:37.06 (35.08)     2:13.51 (36.45)
 77 Enser, Justin             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI  2:10.74    2:14.18        
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:37.69 (35.71)     2:14.18 (36.49)
 -- Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:57.37        DFS        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:10.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:13.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:15.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Skirboll, Zoe       17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:10.78    1:10.10 NAT     20  
                  32.99     1:10.10 (37.11)                                        
  2 Scott, Elle         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:12.47    1:11.59 JUN     17  
                  34.17     1:11.59 (37.42)                                        
  3 Sun, Eleanor        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.17    1:12.62 JUN     16  
                  34.87     1:12.62 (37.75)                                        
  4 Joyce, Genevieve    20 Liberty Aquatics-VA  1:13.57    1:12.68 JUN     15  
                  34.59     1:12.68 (38.09)                                        
  5 Hughes, Catherine   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:14.83    1:13.42 FUT     14  
                  34.00     1:13.42 (39.42)                                        
  6 King, Abigail       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.96    1:13.97 FUT     13  
                  35.20     1:13.97 (38.77)                                        
  7 House, Cameron      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:13.86    1:14.28 FUT     12  
                  34.56     1:14.28 (39.72)                                        
  8 Czirjak, Sara       14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:14.60    1:15.80 FUT     11  
                  35.32     1:15.80 (40.48)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Nelson, Brooke      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:15.58    1:14.27 FUT      9  
                  35.52     1:14.27 (38.75)                                        
 10 Bradley, Isabelle   18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:17.42    1:15.24 FUT      7  
                  35.79     1:15.24 (39.45)                                        
 11 Brown, Rachael      18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:15.67    1:16.03          6  
                  36.24     1:16.03 (39.79)                                        
 12 Prima, Marija       20 Una Tank-PV          1:16.91    1:16.45          5  
                  35.47     1:16.45 (40.98)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Sarah      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:16.66    1:16.83          4  
                  36.94     1:16.83 (39.89)                                        
 14 Russell, Kaitlin    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:17.23    1:16.86          3  
                  36.91     1:16.86 (39.95)                                        
 15 Price, Piper        14 SwimRVA-VA           1:15.94    1:17.00          2  
                  35.78     1:17.00 (41.22)                                        
 16 Hofmann, Caitlin    17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:17.25    1:18.22          1  
                  36.81     1:18.22 (41.41)                                        
C - Final
 17 Redman, Emma        15 The Fish-PV          1:17.88    1:16.42        
                  36.45     1:16.42 (39.97)                                        
 18 Kantner, Emily      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:17.80    1:17.43        
                  36.30     1:17.43 (41.13)                                        
 19 Avery, Anne         15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:17.89    1:18.06        
                  37.20     1:18.06 (40.86)                                        
 20 Tegler, Taiylor     16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:18.51    1:19.15        
                  37.47     1:19.15 (41.68)                                        
 21 Shaffer, Elizabeth  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:18.75    1:19.57        
                  38.73     1:19.57 (40.84)                                        
 22 Simko, Paige        18 Winchester Swim-VA   1:18.27    1:19.62        
                  38.30     1:19.62 (41.32)                                        
 23 Schorr, Sophia      17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:17.84    1:19.92        
                  37.60     1:19.92 (42.32)                                        
 24 McGerald, Riley     14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:18.72    1:20.73        
                  38.12     1:20.73 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:10.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:13.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:15.99  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skirboll, Zoe             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:09.32    1:10.78 NAT    
                  33.55     1:10.78 (37.23)                                        
  2 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:12.73    1:12.47 JUN    
                  34.60     1:12.47 (37.87)                                        
  3 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.95    1:13.17 JUN    
                  34.89     1:13.17 (38.28)                                        
  4 Joyce, Genevieve          20 Liberty Aquatics-VA  1:12.04    1:13.57 FUT    
                  34.62     1:13.57 (38.95)                                        
  5 House, Cameron            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:13.73    1:13.86 FUT    
                  33.94     1:13.86 (39.92)                                        
  6 Czirjak, Sara             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:13.72    1:14.60 FUT    
                  35.29     1:14.60 (39.31)                                        
  7 Hughes, Catherine         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:16.11    1:14.83 FUT    
                  35.39     1:14.83 (39.44)                                        
  8 King, Abigail             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.71    1:14.96 FUT    
                  35.47     1:14.96 (39.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Brooke            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:14.89    1:15.58 FUT    
                  36.32     1:15.58 (39.26)                                        
 10 Brown, Rachael            18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:14.72    1:15.67 FUT    
                  34.94     1:15.67 (40.73)                                        
 11 Price, Piper              14 SwimRVA-VA           1:16.23    1:15.94 FUT    
                  35.65     1:15.94 (40.29)                                        
 12 Shaffer, Sarah            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:15.27    1:16.66        
                  36.51     1:16.66 (40.15)                                        
 13 Prima, Marija             20 Una Tank-PV          1:14.78    1:16.91        
                  36.31     1:16.91 (40.60)                                        
 14 Russell, Kaitlin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:17.23    1:17.23        
                  36.82     1:17.23 (40.41)                                        
 15 Hofmann, Caitlin          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:15.80    1:17.25        
                  36.15     1:17.25 (41.10)                                        
 16 Bradley, Isabelle         18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:04.41Y   1:17.42        
                  36.87     1:17.42 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kantner, Emily            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:13.59    1:17.80        
                  36.07     1:17.80 (41.73)                                        
 18 Schorr, Sophia            17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:04.33Y   1:17.84        
                  36.77     1:17.84 (41.07)                                        
 19 Redman, Emma              15 The Fish-PV          1:03.67Y   1:17.88        
                  36.94     1:17.88 (40.94)                                        
 20 Avery, Anne               15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.45Y   1:17.89        
                  36.45     1:17.89 (41.44)                                        
 21 Simko, Paige              18 Winchester Swim-VA   1:16.60    1:18.27        
                  37.08     1:18.27 (41.19)                                        
 22 Tegler, Taiylor           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:15.65    1:18.51        
                  37.00     1:18.51 (41.51)                                        
 23 McGerald, Riley           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.62Y   1:18.72        
                  36.91     1:18.72 (41.81)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.73    1:18.75        
                  38.23     1:18.75 (40.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welsch, Layla             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:13.39    1:18.76        
                  37.22     1:18.76 (41.54)                                        
 26 Gugino, Lilyann           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:17.78    1:18.78        
                  37.92     1:18.78 (40.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carter, Courtney          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.69Y   1:19.02        
                  37.03     1:19.02 (41.99)                                        
 28 Scogna, Charlotte         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.39Y   1:19.14        
                  38.32     1:19.14 (40.82)                                        
 29 Ortolano, Mckenzie        16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:15.44S   1:19.25        
                  37.28     1:19.25 (41.97)                                        
 30 Hofer, Natalie            17 Una WA-MA            1:16.02    1:19.72        
                  37.34     1:19.72 (42.38)                                        
 31 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.47Y   1:19.88        
                  38.02     1:19.88 (41.86)                                        
 32 Lundeberg, Ilsa           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:17.60    1:20.09        
                  37.75     1:20.09 (42.34)                                        
 33 Fatouros, Lauren          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.37Y   1:20.31        
                  38.91     1:20.31 (41.40)                                        
 34 Hotem, Kaitlyn            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.38Y   1:20.35        
                  38.06     1:20.35 (42.29)                                        
 35 Hannam, Emma              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:17.35    1:20.49        
                  37.29     1:20.49 (43.20)                                        
 36 Gieseman, Josephine       16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.85Y   1:20.53        
                  37.93     1:20.53 (42.60)                                        
 37 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.17Y   1:20.58        
                  38.10     1:20.58 (42.48)                                        
 38 Franco, Lucia             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:19.43    1:20.73        
                  39.32     1:20.73 (41.41)                                        
 38 Knapp, Sophia             17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:31.96    1:20.73        
                  37.93     1:20.73 (42.80)                                        
 40 Hawkins, Mary-stuart      14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:19.53    1:20.83        
                  38.14     1:20.83 (42.69)                                        
 41 Bremner, Annabelle        13 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.67Y   1:20.96        
                  38.31     1:20.96 (42.65)                                        
 42 McCoy, Kassy              18 Tide Swimming-VA     1:20.03    1:21.23        
                  38.48     1:21.23 (42.75)                                        
 43 Schomaker, Allison        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:10.51Y   1:21.43        
                  39.27     1:21.43 (42.16)                                        
 44 Schwarz, Maren            14 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.51Y   1:21.47        
                  38.49     1:21.47 (42.98)                                        
 44 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.02Y   1:21.47        
                  39.33     1:21.47 (42.14)                                        
 46 Bailey, Brooke            19 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.99Y   1:21.97        
                  38.17     1:21.97 (43.80)                                        
 47 Lawlor, Jena              17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.26Y   1:22.23        
                  38.85     1:22.23 (43.38)                                        
 48 Armstrong, Lauren         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.94Y   1:23.03        
                  38.52     1:23.03 (44.51)                                        
 49 Miklos, Riley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.51Y   1:23.30        
                  38.93     1:23.30 (44.37)                                        
 50 Rojas, Samantha           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:22.92    1:23.38        
                  38.54     1:23.38 (44.84)                                        
 51 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:09.25Y   1:23.45        
                  40.00     1:23.45 (43.45)                                        
 52 Wang, Cindy               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.05Y   1:23.54        
                  39.31     1:23.54 (44.23)                                        
 53 Ozment, Alexa             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.71Y   1:23.56        
                  39.02     1:23.56 (44.54)                                        
 54 Luce, Annika              18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:05.47Y   1:24.01        
                  38.60     1:24.01 (45.41)                                        
 55 Svensson, Victoria        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:13.96Y   1:25.79        
                  40.50     1:25.79 (45.29)                                        
 56 Kim, Allison              15 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:27.27    1:26.41        
                  40.99     1:26.41 (45.42)                                        
 -- Bauer, Cassandra          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:17.45         DQ        
                  36.71          DQ (42.07)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:01.06   7/17/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPAC-MA                    
                1:03.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:05.89  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:08.69  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zhang, Michael      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.11    1:04.13 JUN     20  
                  29.23     1:04.13 (34.90)                                        
  2 Rempe, Brockman     18 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:07.53    1:05.01 JUN     17  
                  31.06     1:05.01 (33.95)                                        
  3 Smith, Jack         17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:07.44    1:06.66 FUT     16  
                  31.74     1:06.66 (34.92)                                        
  4 Stankiewicz, Chris  24 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:07.54    1:07.13 FUT     15  
                  31.53     1:07.13 (35.60)                                        
  5 Heilman, Matthew    18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:07.32    1:07.25 FUT     14  
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)                                        
  6 Mortimer, Bryce     17 SwimRVA-VA           1:07.68    1:07.47 FUT     13  
                  32.05     1:07.47 (35.42)                                        
  7 Truong, Dawson      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.73    1:08.05 FUT     12  
                  31.76     1:08.05 (36.29)                                        
  8 Johnson, Matthew    17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.49    1:08.38 FUT     11  
                  32.40     1:08.38 (35.98)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Heilman, Thomas     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:08.73    1:07.71 FUT      9  
                  31.62     1:07.71 (36.09)                                        
 10 Farney, Thomas      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:09.21    1:08.60 FUT      7  
                  33.17     1:08.60 (35.43)                                        
 11 Martin, Eli         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:09.19    1:08.75          6  
                  32.66     1:08.75 (36.09)                                        
 12 Deal, Logan         19 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:09.09    1:09.67          5  
                  32.66     1:09.67 (37.01)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.27    1:09.84          4  
                  33.57     1:09.84 (36.27)                                        
 14 Kidchob, Andrew     17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:10.14    1:10.61          3  
                  32.66     1:10.61 (37.95)                                        
 15 Boudjemaa, Adam     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:10.51    1:11.58          2  
                  33.56     1:11.58 (38.02)                                        
 16 Swartz, Tyler       15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:10.61    1:12.04          1  
                  34.54     1:12.04 (37.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Silva, Pablo        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:11.29    1:09.94        
                  33.65     1:09.94 (36.29)                                        
 18 Oppenheim, Nathani  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:10.84    1:10.11        
                  32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)                                        
 19 Kassab, Elliott     17 SwimRVA-VA           1:10.82    1:10.42        
                  33.04     1:10.42 (37.38)                                        
 20 Shin, Ethan         14 The Fish-PV          1:10.77    1:10.52        
                  33.55     1:10.52 (36.97)                                        
 21 Vacula, Trent       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:12.02    1:11.99        
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)                                        
 22 Perkins, Carter     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:12.14    1:12.03        
                  33.83     1:12.03 (38.20)                                        
 23 Carper, Matt        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:11.89    1:12.16        
                  34.55     1:12.16 (37.61)                                        
 24 Caballero, Malachi  16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:11.86    1:13.45        
                  34.21     1:13.45 (39.24)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:01.06   7/17/2015 Brendan McHugh, GPAC-MA                    
                1:03.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:05.89  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:08.69  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Michael            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.19    1:06.11 FUT    
                  31.02     1:06.11 (35.09)                                        
  2 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:06.39    1:07.32 FUT    
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
  3 Smith, Jack               17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:06.27    1:07.44 FUT    
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)                                        
  4 Rempe, Brockman           18 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:05.60    1:07.53 FUT    
                  31.77     1:07.53 (35.76)                                        
  5 Stankiewicz, Christopher  24 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:04.65    1:07.54 FUT    
                  31.47     1:07.54 (36.07)                                        
  6 Mortimer, Bryce           17 SwimRVA-VA           1:07.67    1:07.68 FUT    
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)                                        
  7 Johnson, Matthew          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.60    1:08.49 FUT    
                  32.77     1:08.49 (35.72)                                        
  8 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.20    1:08.73        
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    56.83Y  J1:08.73        
                  32.35     1:08.73 (36.38)                                        
 10 Deal, Logan               19 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:07.85    1:09.09        
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)                                        
 11 Martin, Eli               16 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.96Y   1:09.19        
                  32.87     1:09.19 (36.32)                                        
 12 Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:09.57    1:09.21        
                  33.61     1:09.21 (35.60)                                        
 13 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    59.87Y   1:10.14        
                  32.12     1:10.14 (38.02)                                        
 14 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.74Y   1:10.27        
                  33.37     1:10.27 (36.90)                                        
 15 Boudjemaa, Adam           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.37    1:10.51        
                  33.08     1:10.51 (37.43)                                        
 16 Swartz, Tyler             15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:01.47Y   1:10.61        
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shin, Ethan               14 The Fish-PV          1:01.30Y   1:10.77        
                  33.78     1:10.77 (36.99)                                        
 18 Kassab, Elliott           17 SwimRVA-VA             59.25Y   1:10.82        
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)                                        
 19 Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.87Y   1:10.84        
                  33.22     1:10.84 (37.62)                                        
 20 Silva, Pablo              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.49    1:11.29        
                  34.43     1:11.29 (36.86)                                        
 21 Caballero, Malachi        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.10Y   1:11.86        
                  33.32     1:11.86 (38.54)                                        
 22 Carper, Matt              17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    58.86Y   1:11.89        
                  34.61     1:11.89 (37.28)                                        
 23 Vacula, Trent             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM    59.90Y   1:12.02        
                  34.70     1:12.02 (37.32)                                        
 24 Perkins, Carter           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.72Y   1:12.14        
                  34.25     1:12.14 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA   1:09.66    1:12.21        
                  33.90     1:12.21 (38.31)                                        
 26 Williams, Michael         19 Nation's Capital-PV    59.98Y   1:12.43        
                  32.68     1:12.43 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Ted                  16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:00.43Y   1:12.71        
                  33.92     1:12.71 (38.79)                                        
 28 Cannistra, Jake           16 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.15Y   1:12.94        
                  34.26     1:12.94 (38.68)                                        
 29 Schundler, Charles        17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:08.91    1:13.11        
                  34.73     1:13.11 (38.38)                                        
 30 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:08.79    1:13.99        
                  34.45     1:13.99 (39.54)                                        
 31 Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.00Y   1:14.36        
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
 31 Laufer, Abraham           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.14Y   1:14.36        
                  34.47     1:14.36 (39.89)                                        
 33 Newland, Bennett          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:09.22    1:14.37        
                  34.21     1:14.37 (40.16)                                        
 34 Luzak, Landon             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.58S   1:14.38        
                  34.73     1:14.38 (39.65)                                        
 35 Nham, Nathan              18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.23Y   1:14.42        
                  35.49     1:14.42 (38.93)                                        
 36 Rojas, Daniel             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:17.55    1:14.44        
                  33.66     1:14.44 (40.78)                                        
 37 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA   1:00.86Y   1:15.34        
                  34.70     1:15.34 (40.64)                                        
 38 Kryszon, Guenter          18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:01.39Y   1:17.81        
                  36.21     1:17.81 (41.60)                                        
 39 Grendysz, Aiden           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.67Y   1:17.99        
                  35.84     1:17.99 (42.15)                                        
 40 McMillan, Max             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.71Y   1:19.01        
                  36.62     1:19.01 (42.39)                                        
 -- Mercer, Cooper            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.07Y       DFS        
 -- Foronda, Jolan            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.99Y       DFS        
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:00.89  NAT P66 Nationals
              1:02.39  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sun, Eleanor        17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.53    1:01.59 JUN     20  
                  29.19     1:01.59 (32.40)                                        
  2 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    1:02.29    1:01.61 JUN     17  
                  28.92     1:01.61 (32.69)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe       17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:02.68    1:02.44 FUT     16  
                  29.31     1:02.44 (33.13)                                        
  4 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:02.79    1:02.55 FUT     15  
                  30.01     1:02.55 (32.54)                                        
  5 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:02.88    1:03.14 FUT     14  
                  29.65     1:03.14 (33.49)                                        
  6 Whitmire, Eliza     20 Unattached-NJ        1:03.14    1:03.28 FUT     13  
                  29.76     1:03.28 (33.52)                                        
  7 Archibald, Lily     15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:03.81    1:03.33 FUT     12  
                  29.49     1:03.33 (33.84)                                        
  8 Witdoeckt, Allison  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.83    1:03.40 FUT     11  
                  29.94     1:03.40 (33.46)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.72    1:03.46 FUT      9  
                  30.69     1:03.46 (32.77)                                        
 10 Datovech, Christin  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.02    1:03.53 FUT      7  
                  30.10     1:03.53 (33.43)                                        
 11 Scott, Elle         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.08    1:03.76 FUT      6  
                  30.81     1:03.76 (32.95)                                        
 12 Golembiewski, Sien  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.02    1:04.04 FUT      5  
                  30.19     1:04.04 (33.85)                                        
 13 Bradley, Isabelle   18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:04.38    1:04.26 FUT      4  
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)                                        
 14 Yang, Georgia       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.44    1:04.32 FUT      3  
                  30.19     1:04.32 (34.13)                                        
 15 Pappas, Alexa       18 Unattached-NJ        1:04.35    1:05.09          2  
                  30.87     1:05.09 (34.22)                                        
 16 Duffy, Kayleigh     16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:05.06    1:06.27          1  
                  30.01     1:06.27 (36.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.32    1:04.03 FUT    
                  29.87     1:04.03 (34.16)                                        
 18 Dunnigan, Megan     17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.29    1:04.49 FUT    
                  29.81     1:04.49 (34.68)                                        
 19 Goodwin-Birnie, El  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.10    1:04.92        
                  31.19     1:04.92 (33.73)                                        
 20 Scofield, Campbell  15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.78    1:05.09        
                  30.79     1:05.09 (34.30)                                        
 21 Goetcheus, Liza     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.92    1:05.30        
                  30.50     1:05.30 (34.80)                                        
 22 Peterson, Amelia    16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.34    1:05.32        
                  31.21     1:05.32 (34.11)                                        
 23 Simmons, Madeleine  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.12    1:05.78        
                  30.87     1:05.78 (34.91)                                        
 24 Neilly, Claire      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.42    1:06.33        
                  32.25     1:06.33 (34.08)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:00.89  NAT P66 Nationals
              1:02.39  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:04.69  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    1:03.35    1:02.29 JUN    
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)                                        
  2 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:01.89    1:02.53 FUT    
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)                                        
  3 Skirboll, Zoe             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:01.43    1:02.68 FUT    
                  29.16     1:02.68 (33.52)                                        
  4 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ    55.17Y   1:02.79 FUT    
                  30.37     1:02.79 (32.42)                                        
  5 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:00.22    1:02.88 FUT    
                  29.51     1:02.88 (33.37)                                        
  6 Whitmire, Eliza           20 Unattached-NJ        1:01.98    1:03.14 FUT    
                  29.81     1:03.14 (33.33)                                        
  7 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:04.27    1:03.81 FUT    
                  29.61     1:03.81 (34.20)                                        
  8 Witdoeckt, Allison        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.62    1:03.83 FUT    
                  29.46     1:03.83 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.72    1:04.02 FUT    
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
  9 Datovech, Christine       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.15    1:04.02 FUT    
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)                                        
 11 Pappas, Alexa             18 Unattached-NJ        1:03.19    1:04.35 FUT    
                  30.13     1:04.35 (34.22)                                        
 12 Bradley, Isabelle         18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:04.33    1:04.38 FUT    
                  30.72     1:04.38 (33.66)                                        
 13 Yang, Georgia             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.92    1:04.44 FUT    
                  30.45     1:04.44 (33.99)                                        
 14 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.92    1:04.72        
                  31.05     1:04.72 (33.67)                                        
 15 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:04.65    1:05.06        
                  30.71     1:05.06 (34.35)                                        
 16 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.59    1:05.08        
                  31.33     1:05.08 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.83    1:05.10        
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)                                        
 18 Simmons, Madeleine        15 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.40Y   1:05.12        
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)                                        
 19 Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.29    1:05.29        
                  29.80     1:05.29 (35.49)                                        
 20 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:04.84    1:05.32        
                  30.79     1:05.32 (34.53)                                        
 21 Peterson, Amelia          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    57.56Y   1:05.34        
                  31.16     1:05.34 (34.18)                                        
 22 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.77    1:05.42        
                  30.84     1:05.42 (34.58)                                        
 23 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.21    1:05.78        
                  31.36     1:05.78 (34.42)                                        
 24 Goetcheus, Liza           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.93Y   1:05.92        
                  30.59     1:05.92 (35.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Cynthia            18 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.44    1:06.00        
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 26 Korbly, Isabella          19 Unattached-NJ        1:02.74    1:06.28        
                  30.75     1:06.28 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Redman, Emma              15 The Fish-PV            55.81Y   1:06.64        
                  30.90     1:06.64 (35.74)                                        
 28 Cronin, Amelia            16 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.96Y   1:06.73        
                  30.47     1:06.73 (36.26)                                        
 29 Strudgeon, Morgan         17 Una Nova-VA            57.86Y   1:06.79        
                  32.23     1:06.79 (34.56)                                        
 30 Gallagher, Zoe            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.08    1:06.82        
                  31.09     1:06.82 (35.73)                                        
 31 Zerkle, Alden             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.29    1:06.87        
                  31.35     1:06.87 (35.52)                                        
 32 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.32    1:06.91        
                  30.71     1:06.91 (36.20)                                        
 33 Cosner, Emerson           15 Quest Swimming-VA      57.85Y   1:07.37        
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)                                        
 34 Hughes, Caitlyn           18 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:01.79Y   1:07.47        
                  31.61     1:07.47 (35.86)                                        
 35 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:06.87    1:07.72        
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)                                        
 36 King, Abigail             14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.31Y   1:07.76        
                  32.05     1:07.76 (35.71)                                        
 37 Law, Emily                16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.98Y   1:07.77        
                  32.35     1:07.77 (35.42)                                        
 38 Johnston, Emma            17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:10.25    1:07.85        
                  32.58     1:07.85 (35.27)                                        
 39 Hartley, Madison          18 Tide Swimming-VA     1:02.30    1:07.89        
                  31.27     1:07.89 (36.62)                                        
 40 Joseph, Asher             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.53Y   1:08.10        
                  32.14     1:08.10 (35.96)                                        
 41 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV             57.95Y   1:08.59        
                  32.69     1:08.59 (35.90)                                        
 42 Masters, Lauren           17 Winchester Swim-VA     56.94Y   1:09.09        
                  31.21     1:09.09 (37.88)                                        
 43 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.79    1:09.35        
                  31.24     1:09.35 (38.11)                                        
 44 Duffy, Dara               14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.96    1:09.36        
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)                                        
 45 Svensson, Victoria        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:11.05    1:09.52        
                  31.88     1:09.52 (37.64)                                        
 46 Sowers, Samantha          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.47Y   1:09.57        
                  32.10     1:09.57 (37.47)                                        
 47 Hastings, Clara           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:08.30    1:09.60        
                  31.22     1:09.60 (38.38)                                        
 48 Worth, Brooke             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:11.47    1:09.97        
                  32.33     1:09.97 (37.64)                                        
 49 Mostofi, Addison          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.08    1:10.03        
                  31.51     1:10.03 (38.52)                                        
 50 Hughes, Danielle          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.92Y   1:10.11        
                  32.01     1:10.11 (38.10)                                        
 51 Fickenscher, Elliot       14 Tide Swimming-VA     1:09.13    1:10.99        
                  33.30     1:10.99 (37.69)                                        
 52 Armstrong, Lauren         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.76    1:11.69        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)                                        
 53 Gieseman, Josephine       16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.04Y   1:13.04        
                  33.54     1:13.04 (39.50)                                        
 54 Ortolano, Mckenzie        16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:14.46    1:13.67        
                  34.09     1:13.67 (39.58)                                        
 55 House, Cameron            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:14.47    1:21.24        
                  35.56     1:21.24 (45.68)                                        
 -- Deabler, Ashley           18 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.17Y       DFS        
 -- Hannam, Emma              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:12.89        DFS        
 -- Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:03.91        DFS        
 -- Coates, Nina              15 Unattached-NC        1:03.98Y       DFS        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 53.59   3/25/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                54.39  NAT P66 Nationals
                56.49  JUN Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Peck, Kyle          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.20      56.46 JUN     20  
                  26.74       56.46 (29.72)                                        
  2 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV    56.24      56.51 FUT     17  
                  26.55       56.51 (29.96)                                        
  3 Schmid, Jt          16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.58      56.71 FUT     16  
                  26.54       56.71 (30.17)                                        
  4 Temme, Ashton       18 Tide Swimming-VA       56.87      56.74 FUT     15  
                  26.37       56.74 (30.37)                                        
  5 Naoroz, Devin       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.05      56.96 FUT     14  
                  27.32       56.96 (29.64)                                        
  6 Cross, Teddy        17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    58.00      57.43 FUT     13  
                  26.95       57.43 (30.48)                                        
  7 O'Dea, Evan         17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.49      57.68 FUT     12  
                  27.41       57.68 (30.27)                                        
  8 Farney, Thomas      16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.78      58.10 FUT     11  
                  27.15       58.10 (30.95)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    58.23      57.15 FUT      9  
                  27.18       57.15 (29.97)                                        
 10 Wang, Kyle          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.73      57.64 FUT      7  
                  27.58       57.64 (30.06)                                        
 11 Jacobs, Aidan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.95      58.34 FUT      6  
                  27.49       58.34 (30.85)                                        
 12 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.18      58.52          5  
                  27.41       58.52 (31.11)                                        
 13 Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.42      58.53          4  
                  27.78       58.53 (30.75)                                        
 14 Keenan, Nathaniel   16 Tide Swimming-VA       59.09      58.98          3  
                  27.69       58.98 (31.29)                                        
 15 Gertner, Alex       15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.44      59.04          2  
                  28.13       59.04 (30.91)                                        
 16 Oppenheim, Nathani  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.00      59.16          1  
                  27.52       59.16 (31.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gould, Garrett      16 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.73      57.13 FUT    
                  26.61       57.13 (30.52)                                        
 18 Lambert, Eric       15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.87      58.82        
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)                                        
 19 Farney, Andrew      18 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.60      59.38        
                  28.42       59.38 (30.96)                                        
 20 Connell, Seamus     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.83      59.41        
                  27.35       59.41 (32.06)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Getchell   18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    59.85      59.58        
                  27.54       59.58 (32.04)                                        
 22 Schundler, Charles  17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.87      59.89        
                  27.21       59.89 (32.68)                                        
 23 Shively, Robert     17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.79      59.92        
                  28.17       59.92 (31.75)                                        
 24 Hill, Tyler         16 Hanover Aquatics-VA    59.62    1:00.25        
                  28.44     1:00.25 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 53.59   3/25/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                54.39  NAT P66 Nationals
                56.49  JUN Junior Nationals
                58.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV    55.54      56.24 JUN    
                  26.60       56.24 (29.64)                                        
  2 Temme, Ashton             18 Tide Swimming-VA       56.59      56.87 FUT    
                  26.65       56.87 (30.22)                                        
  3 Peck, Kyle                16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    57.14      57.20 FUT    
                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)                                        
  4 O'Dea, Evan               17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.69      57.49 FUT    
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)                                        
  5 Schmid, Jt                16 Nation's Capital-PV    57.77      57.58 FUT    
                  26.86       57.58 (30.72)                                        
  6 Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.85      57.78 FUT    
                  27.91       57.78 (29.87)                                        
  7 Cross, Teddy              17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.15      58.00 FUT    
                  27.24       58.00 (30.76)                                        
  8 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.23      58.05 FUT    
                  27.19       58.05 (30.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:00.06      58.23 FUT    
                  27.97       58.23 (30.26)                                        
 10 Huffman, Benjamin         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.99      58.42        
                  27.78       58.42 (30.64)                                        
 11 Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.92      58.73        
                  27.91       58.73 (30.82)                                        
 12 Jacobs, Aidan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.54      58.95        
                  27.19       58.95 (31.76)                                        
 13 Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.77      59.00        
                  27.76       59.00 (31.24)                                        
 14 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA       52.31Y     59.09        
                  27.66       59.09 (31.43)                                        
 15 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    57.48      59.18        
                  27.73       59.18 (31.45)                                        
 16 Gertner, Alex             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.81      59.44        
                  28.12       59.44 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farney, Andrew            18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.29      59.60        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)                                        
 18 Hill, Tyler               16 Hanover Aquatics-VA    51.64Y     59.62        
                  27.83       59.62 (31.79)                                        
 19 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ    58.41      59.73        
                  27.71       59.73 (32.02)                                        
 20 Shively, Robert           17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.28      59.79        
                  27.84       59.79 (31.95)                                        
 21 Connell, Seamus           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    51.96Y     59.83        
                  28.14       59.83 (31.69)                                        
 21 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     25 SwimRVA-VA             50.94Y     59.83        
                  27.53       59.83 (32.30)                                        
 23 Gibbons, Getchell         18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    52.02Y     59.85        
                  27.63       59.85 (32.22)                                        
 24 Lambert, Eric             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.60      59.87        
                  27.80       59.87 (32.07)                                        
 24 Schundler, Charles        17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    58.18      59.87        
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Buniowski, Kacper         16 Greater Somerset-NJ    52.59Y   1:00.07        
                  27.87     1:00.07 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Moore, Brandon            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    50.61Y   1:00.11        
                  27.63     1:00.11 (32.48)                                        
 28 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    51.61Y   1:00.12        
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)                                        
 29 Potter, Noah              15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.07    1:00.22        
                  28.51     1:00.22 (31.71)                                        
 30 Schreck, Alexander        17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.77    1:00.35        
                  28.76     1:00.35 (31.59)                                        
 31 Duren, Matthew            18 Quest Swimming-VA      52.25Y   1:00.54        
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)                                        
 32 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  1:00.18    1:00.66        
                  27.58     1:00.66 (33.08)                                        
 33 Hastings, Beck            16 Potomac Marlins-PV     52.49Y   1:00.73        
                  27.61     1:00.73 (33.12)                                        
 34 Boukarroum, Jude          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    53.09Y   1:00.77        
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)                                        
 35 Kulak, Andrew             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.10    1:00.79        
                  28.72     1:00.79 (32.07)                                        
 36 Runyon, Jacob             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    58.58    1:00.82        
                  28.06     1:00.82 (32.76)                                        
 37 Bartz, Hayden             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.59Y   1:01.00        
                  28.29     1:01.00 (32.71)                                        
 38 Fulham, Jack              15 Nation's Capital-PV    59.47    1:01.12        
                  27.99     1:01.12 (33.13)                                        
 39 Strudgeon, George         15 Una Nova-VA          1:01.59    1:01.15        
                  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)                                        
 40 Lingafelt, Sean           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.52Y   1:01.37        
                  28.32     1:01.37 (33.05)                                        
 40 McEnaney, Anderson        15 Edge Swim Club-NE      53.74Y   1:01.37        
                  27.65     1:01.37 (33.72)                                        
 42 Grendysz, Aiden           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    51.69Y   1:01.42        
                  29.32     1:01.42 (32.10)                                        
 43 Gibbs, Daniel             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.16Y   1:01.45        
                  28.04     1:01.45 (33.41)                                        
 44 Chiappinelli, Jason       17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    52.91Y   1:01.55        
                  28.46     1:01.55 (33.09)                                        
 45 McOsker, Ryan             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.75Y   1:01.95        
                  27.82     1:01.95 (34.13)                                        
 46 Wang, Kai                 15 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.19Y   1:01.97        
                  28.60     1:01.97 (33.37)                                        
 47 Vanslyke, John            15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:01.13    1:02.15        
                  29.09     1:02.15 (33.06)                                        
 48 Cameron, Kellen           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.79Y   1:02.18        
                  28.60     1:02.18 (33.58)                                        
 49 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    57.44    1:02.20        
                  28.39     1:02.20 (33.81)                                        
 50 Popovich, Cole            16 The Fish-PV            53.04Y   1:02.52        
                  29.35     1:02.52 (33.17)                                        
 51 Mamaril, Colin            17 Tide Swimming-VA     1:03.18    1:02.64        
                  29.88     1:02.64 (32.76)                                        
 52 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    51.92Y   1:02.70        
                  28.56     1:02.70 (34.14)                                        
 53 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:00.13    1:02.82        
                  29.01     1:02.82 (33.81)                                        
 54 Friend, Andre             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.82Y   1:02.83        
                  30.15     1:02.83 (32.68)                                        
 55 Boudjemaa, Adam           16 Nation's Capital-PV    52.22Y   1:03.39        
                  29.11     1:03.39 (34.28)                                        
 55 Hunter, Benjamin          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.84    1:03.39        
                  29.21     1:03.39 (34.18)                                        
 57 Wang, Richard             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    53.15Y   1:03.61        
                  29.19     1:03.61 (34.42)                                        
 58 King, Michael             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.47Y   1:03.72        
                  29.77     1:03.72 (33.95)                                        
 59 Verosko, John             18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.95Y   1:03.90        
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
 60 Laufer, Abraham           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.44    1:04.28        
                  29.53     1:04.28 (34.75)                                        
 61 Caballero, Malachi        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:04.02    1:04.73        
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)                                        
 62 Luzak, Landon             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:01.36    1:04.76        
                  29.57     1:04.76 (35.19)                                        
 63 Everett, Darl             19 SwimRVA-VA           1:04.76    1:04.81        
                  30.04     1:04.81 (34.77)                                        
 63 Kratowicz, Michael        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:02.72    1:04.81        
                  29.48     1:04.81 (35.33)                                        
 65 Easton, Chase             13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:09.67    1:04.82        
                  29.86     1:04.82 (34.96)                                        
 66 Williams, David           18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.66Y   1:06.80        
                  30.12     1:06.80 (36.68)                                        
 -- Deal, Logan               19 Hanover Aquatics-VA    51.64Y        DQ        
                  30.72          DQ (36.27)                                        
 -- McKenzie, Malcolm         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    51.00Y        DQ        
                  27.14          DQ (32.25)                                        
 -- Foronda, Jolan            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.08        DFS        
 -- Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.00        DFS        
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:53.19  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:57.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                5:07.29  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    5:04.90    4:58.30 FUT     20  
                  31.20     1:07.96 (36.76)     1:47.11 (39.15)     2:26.86 (39.75)
        3:09.41 (42.55)     3:51.45 (42.04)     4:25.21 (33.76)     4:58.30 (33.09)
  2 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:02.99    5:00.78 FUT     17  
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)     1:46.29 (39.42)     2:24.50 (38.21)
        3:09.95 (45.45)     3:53.11 (43.16)     4:27.75 (34.64)     5:00.78 (33.03)
  3 Appleton, Emily     19 Unattached-NJ        5:03.31    5:01.77 FUT     16  
                  31.75     1:07.07 (35.32)     1:46.51 (39.44)     2:25.31 (38.80)
        3:08.71 (43.40)     3:54.02 (45.31)     4:28.23 (34.21)     5:01.77 (33.54)
  4 Knapp, Sophia       17 Tide Swimming-VA     5:05.86    5:02.62 FUT     15  
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)     1:47.51 (38.21)     2:26.03 (38.52)
        3:12.18 (46.15)     3:59.07 (46.89)     4:30.77 (31.70)     5:02.62 (31.85)
  5 Tucker, Lauren      17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.88    5:05.19 FUT     14  
                  31.39     1:07.33 (35.94)     1:47.10 (39.77)     2:25.43 (38.33)
        3:09.50 (44.07)     3:55.04 (45.54)     4:30.99 (35.95)     5:05.19 (34.20)
  6 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:09.23    5:05.68 FUT     13  
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)     1:49.63 (40.79)     2:30.18 (40.55)
        3:13.17 (42.99)     3:57.20 (44.03)     4:32.29 (35.09)     5:05.68 (33.39)
  7 Russell, Kaitlin    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:07.49    5:08.72         12  
                  32.54     1:09.82 (37.28)     1:49.64 (39.82)     2:28.44 (38.80)
        3:12.03 (43.59)     3:56.15 (44.12)     4:33.04 (36.89)     5:08.72 (35.68)
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:06.24    5:09.93         11  
                  31.56     1:07.81 (36.25)     1:48.45 (40.64)     2:28.58 (40.13)
        3:14.12 (45.54)     4:00.61 (46.49)     4:35.77 (35.16)     5:09.93 (34.16)
Consolation Final
  9 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:11.28    5:06.47 FUT      9  
                  32.88     1:10.38 (37.50)     1:50.44 (40.06)     2:30.99 (40.55)
        3:14.69 (43.70)     3:59.48 (44.79)     4:32.66 (33.18)     5:06.47 (33.81)
 10 Reid, Keira         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:10.98    5:08.55          7  
                  31.93     1:08.55 (36.62)     1:48.28 (39.73)     2:26.93 (38.65)
        3:13.84 (46.91)     4:00.46 (46.62)     4:34.96 (34.50)     5:08.55 (33.59)
 11 Simmons, Madeleine  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:12.44    5:10.15          6  
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)     1:51.17 (41.33)     2:32.69 (41.52)
        3:16.72 (44.03)     4:01.37 (44.65)     4:36.62 (35.25)     5:10.15 (33.53)
 12 Dodd, Allison       17 Quest Swimming-VA    5:13.51    5:11.80          5  
                  31.49     1:08.39 (36.90)     1:49.71 (41.32)     2:29.69 (39.98)
        3:16.38 (46.69)     4:03.80 (47.42)     4:38.45 (34.65)     5:11.80 (33.35)
 13 Stahl, Annaleagh    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:13.28    5:11.95          4  
                  33.17     1:11.21 (38.04)     1:50.48 (39.27)     2:29.11 (38.63)
        3:14.78 (45.67)     4:01.63 (46.85)     4:37.87 (36.24)     5:11.95 (34.08)
 14 Neilly, Claire      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:13.44    5:14.47          3  
                  33.61     1:12.83 (39.22)     1:53.57 (40.74)     2:34.70 (41.13)
        3:18.63 (43.93)     4:04.29 (45.66)     4:39.68 (35.39)     5:14.47 (34.79)
 15 Shaps, Katherine    13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:14.52    5:14.97          2  
                  32.12     1:08.04 (35.92)     1:49.87 (41.83)     2:29.47 (39.60)
        3:18.67 (49.20)     4:06.58 (47.91)     4:41.85 (35.27)     5:14.97 (33.12)
 16 Huang, Cynthia      18 Quest Swimming-VA    5:14.20    5:23.62          1  
                  32.09     1:08.74 (36.65)     1:50.79 (42.05)     2:32.40 (41.61)
        3:20.54 (48.14)     4:08.65 (48.11)     4:46.34 (37.69)     5:23.62 (37.28)
C - Final
 17 Hawkins, Mary-stua  14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:17.59    5:09.94        
                  32.59     1:10.39 (37.80)     1:50.37 (39.98)     2:30.96 (40.59)
        3:14.05 (43.09)     3:58.78 (44.73)     4:34.79 (36.01)     5:09.94 (35.15)
 18 Hofmann, Caitlin    17 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:16.02    5:10.84        
                  33.38     1:11.60 (38.22)     1:54.52 (42.92)     2:36.50 (41.98)
        3:19.45 (42.95)     4:01.37 (41.92)     4:36.80 (35.43)     5:10.84 (34.04)
 19 Sherman, Nora       15 Una Aac-PV           5:16.90    5:11.48        
                  32.57     1:11.29 (38.72)     1:50.90 (39.61)     2:30.67 (39.77)
        3:15.30 (44.63)     4:01.54 (46.24)     4:36.97 (35.43)     5:11.48 (34.51)
 20 Mosley, Kristilynn  17 Tide Swimming-VA     5:17.74    5:14.56        
                  32.72     1:10.52 (37.80)     1:50.68 (40.16)     2:30.12 (39.44)
        3:16.40 (46.28)     4:03.13 (46.73)     4:39.38 (36.25)     5:14.56 (35.18)
 21 Janney, Ingrid      15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:16.48    5:15.91        
                  33.16     1:12.69 (39.53)     1:52.83 (40.14)     2:32.29 (39.46)
        3:17.59 (45.30)     4:04.01 (46.42)     4:40.97 (36.96)     5:15.91 (34.94)
 22 Dunnigan, Megan     17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  5:17.62    5:17.00        
                  31.60     1:09.24 (37.64)     1:50.25 (41.01)     2:30.60 (40.35)
        3:18.28 (47.68)     4:06.52 (48.24)     4:41.75 (35.23)     5:17.00 (35.25)
 23 Scogna, Charlotte   15 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:15.15    5:17.05        
                  33.48     1:11.87 (38.39)     1:52.19 (40.32)     2:33.65 (41.46)
        3:18.94 (45.29)     4:04.78 (45.84)     4:40.69 (35.91)     5:17.05 (36.36)
 24 Price, Piper        14 SwimRVA-VA           5:15.03    5:19.68        
                  33.02     1:08.74 (35.72)     1:50.28 (41.54)     2:31.64 (41.36)
        3:17.32 (45.68)     4:03.92 (46.60)     4:42.37 (38.45)     5:19.68 (37.31)
 
Event 9  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:46.43    4/1/2016 Makayla Sargent, VSC-NI                    
                4:53.19  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:57.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                5:07.29  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:57.31    5:02.99 FUT    
                  33.07     1:08.59 (35.52)     1:48.79 (40.20)     2:27.23 (38.44)
        3:12.41 (45.18)     3:55.89 (43.48)     4:30.48 (34.59)     5:02.99 (32.51)
  2 Appleton, Emily           19 Unattached-NJ        5:00.33    5:03.31 FUT    
                  31.81     1:09.27 (37.46)     1:48.19 (38.92)     2:27.23 (39.04)
        3:11.26 (44.03)     3:56.11 (44.85)     4:30.64 (34.53)     5:03.31 (32.67)
  3 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    5:04.09    5:04.90 FUT    
                  30.92     1:06.44 (35.52)     1:46.72 (40.28)     2:25.54 (38.82)
        3:09.85 (44.31)     3:54.10 (44.25)     4:30.37 (36.27)     5:04.90 (34.53)
  4 Knapp, Sophia             17 Tide Swimming-VA     5:15.49    5:05.86 FUT    
                  31.84     1:08.75 (36.91)     1:48.74 (39.99)     2:28.07 (39.33)
        3:16.08 (48.01)     4:02.46 (46.38)     4:34.69 (32.23)     5:05.86 (31.17)
  5 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ  5:12.09    5:06.03 FUT    
                  32.55     1:07.70 (35.15)     1:47.30 (39.60)     2:27.27 (39.97)
        3:12.67 (45.40)     3:56.81 (44.14)     4:32.47 (35.66)     5:06.03 (33.56)
  6 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:09.84    5:06.24 FUT    
                  31.57     1:07.76 (36.19)     1:47.41 (39.65)     2:27.33 (39.92)
        3:12.07 (44.74)     3:57.69 (45.62)     4:32.28 (34.59)     5:06.24 (33.96)
  7 Russell, Kaitlin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:01.48    5:07.49        
                  32.62     1:09.84 (37.22)     1:49.71 (39.87)     2:28.56 (38.85)
        3:11.74 (43.18)     3:55.57 (43.83)     4:32.13 (36.56)     5:07.49 (35.36)
  8 Tucker, Lauren            17 Nation's Capital-PV  5:08.94    5:07.88        
                  31.64     1:07.71 (36.07)     1:47.60 (39.89)     2:25.84 (38.24)
        3:11.69 (45.85)     3:57.68 (45.99)     4:33.57 (35.89)     5:07.88 (34.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanyo, Sofie              13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:17.51    5:09.23        
                  31.86     1:08.73 (36.87)     1:49.87 (41.14)     2:31.04 (41.17)
        3:15.47 (44.43)     4:00.43 (44.96)     4:35.64 (35.21)     5:09.23 (33.59)
 10 Reid, Keira               15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:10.11    5:10.98        
                  31.97     1:08.92 (36.95)     1:49.00 (40.08)     2:28.40 (39.40)
        3:14.61 (46.21)     4:02.43 (47.82)     4:36.85 (34.42)     5:10.98 (34.13)
 11 Barnard, Amanda           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:06.11    5:11.28        
                  32.58     1:10.43 (37.85)     1:51.29 (40.86)     2:31.88 (40.59)
        3:16.37 (44.49)     4:01.64 (45.27)     4:35.71 (34.07)     5:11.28 (35.57)
 12 Simmons, Madeleine        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:29.75Y   5:12.44        
                  32.35     1:10.80 (38.45)     1:51.36 (40.56)     2:31.93 (40.57)
        3:16.78 (44.85)     4:01.86 (45.08)     4:37.42 (35.56)     5:12.44 (35.02)
 13 Stahl, Annaleagh          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:09.67    5:13.28        
                  33.82     1:13.22 (39.40)     1:53.07 (39.85)     2:31.64 (38.57)
        3:17.46 (45.82)     4:03.86 (46.40)     4:39.76 (35.90)     5:13.28 (33.52)
 14 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:15.13    5:13.44        
                  32.04     1:10.96 (38.92)     1:52.73 (41.77)     2:32.89 (40.16)
        3:17.23 (44.34)     4:02.60 (45.37)     4:38.08 (35.48)     5:13.44 (35.36)
 15 Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    5:06.26    5:13.51        
                  31.65     1:07.76 (36.11)     1:49.27 (41.51)     2:29.42 (40.15)
        3:17.16 (47.74)     4:05.58 (48.42)     4:39.44 (33.86)     5:13.51 (34.07)
 16 Huang, Cynthia            18 Quest Swimming-VA    5:12.05    5:14.20        
                  32.53     1:09.49 (36.96)     1:50.64 (41.15)     2:30.67 (40.03)
        3:18.26 (47.59)     4:04.18 (45.92)     4:39.32 (35.14)     5:14.20 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaps, Katherine          13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:33.61Y   5:14.52        
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)     1:50.27 (41.52)     2:29.48 (39.21)
        3:17.62 (48.14)     4:05.13 (47.51)     4:40.73 (35.60)     5:14.52 (33.79)
 18 Price, Piper              14 SwimRVA-VA           5:10.51    5:15.03        
                  32.12     1:08.84 (36.72)     1:51.21 (42.37)     2:33.14 (41.93)
        3:16.62 (43.48)     4:02.07 (45.45)     4:39.27 (37.20)     5:15.03 (35.76)
 19 Scogna, Charlotte         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:33.00Y   5:15.15        
                  32.66     1:12.40 (39.74)     1:52.43 (40.03)     2:33.30 (40.87)
        3:18.59 (45.29)     4:03.95 (45.36)     4:39.68 (35.73)     5:15.15 (35.47)
 20 Hofmann, Caitlin          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:06.60    5:16.02        
                  33.20     1:11.86 (38.66)     1:55.42 (43.56)     2:37.99 (42.57)
        3:20.62 (42.63)     4:03.75 (43.13)     4:40.02 (36.27)     5:16.02 (36.00)
 21 Janney, Ingrid            15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:36.86Y   5:16.48        
                  33.29     1:12.31 (39.02)     1:52.14 (39.83)     2:30.71 (38.57)
        3:16.76 (46.05)     4:03.17 (46.41)     4:40.60 (37.43)     5:16.48 (35.88)
 22 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV           4:38.38Y   5:16.90        
                  34.17     1:13.06 (38.89)     1:53.59 (40.53)     2:33.79 (40.20)
        3:19.49 (45.70)     4:05.39 (45.90)     4:41.59 (36.20)     5:16.90 (35.31)
 23 Hawkins, Mary-stuart      14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:12.22    5:17.59        
                  33.39     1:12.01 (38.62)     1:52.66 (40.65)     2:33.46 (40.80)
        3:17.50 (44.04)     4:03.27 (45.77)     4:40.51 (37.24)     5:17.59 (37.08)
 24 Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  5:18.63    5:17.62        
                  32.19     1:08.30 (36.11)     1:49.02 (40.72)     2:28.19 (39.17)
        3:16.72 (48.53)     4:05.49 (48.77)     4:41.73 (36.24)     5:17.62 (35.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA     5:20.35    5:17.74        
                  32.88     1:11.48 (38.60)     1:51.49 (40.01)     2:31.31 (39.82)
        3:17.38 (46.07)     4:04.58 (47.20)     4:41.69 (37.11)     5:17.74 (36.05)
 26 Zuo, Bonita               15 Unattached-MA        5:18.57    5:18.27        
                  32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)     1:50.16 (39.96)     2:28.69 (38.53)
        3:16.47 (47.78)     4:05.22 (48.75)     4:41.59 (36.37)     5:18.27 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Watts, Emma               14 The Fish-PV          4:35.34Y   5:18.70        
                  32.60     1:09.51 (36.91)     1:52.27 (42.76)     2:34.42 (42.15)
        3:19.50 (45.08)     4:05.31 (45.81)     4:43.25 (37.94)     5:18.70 (35.45)
 28 Addison, Julia            17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:19.17    5:18.90        
                  33.60     1:12.46 (38.86)     1:53.21 (40.75)     2:32.92 (39.71)
        3:18.67 (45.75)     4:05.40 (46.73)     4:42.35 (36.95)     5:18.90 (36.55)
 29 Kupsky, Mary              15 Unattached-MA        4:37.89Y   5:18.93        
                  34.10     1:13.83 (39.73)     1:52.40 (38.57)     2:30.64 (38.24)
        3:19.06 (48.42)     4:07.94 (48.88)     4:43.91 (35.97)     5:18.93 (35.02)
 30 Nicholson, Lucille        15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:37.79Y   5:19.25        
                  33.94     1:12.98 (39.04)     1:54.22 (41.24)     2:34.40 (40.18)
        3:20.00 (45.60)     4:06.51 (46.51)     4:43.66 (37.15)     5:19.25 (35.59)
 31 Welsch, Layla             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:13.08    5:19.55        
                  32.08     1:09.81 (37.73)     1:52.75 (42.94)     2:34.73 (41.98)
        3:19.15 (44.42)     4:04.41 (45.26)     4:42.56 (38.15)     5:19.55 (36.99)
 32 Bailey, Brooke            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:11.14    5:20.65        
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)     1:49.73 (40.81)     2:31.60 (41.87)
        3:18.02 (46.42)     4:06.37 (48.35)     4:43.73 (37.36)     5:20.65 (36.92)
 33 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:10.45    5:21.10        
                  32.58     1:10.64 (38.06)     1:52.47 (41.83)     2:34.97 (42.50)
        3:20.49 (45.52)     4:08.64 (48.15)     4:45.26 (36.62)     5:21.10 (35.84)
 34 Jochims, Ava              13 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:37.26Y   5:21.20        
                  33.92     1:16.04 (42.12)     1:56.42 (40.38)     2:37.55 (41.13)
        3:23.16 (45.61)     4:10.44 (47.28)     4:46.00 (35.56)     5:21.20 (35.20)
 35 Bilger, Skye              17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:30.73Y   5:22.68        
                  33.50     1:11.83 (38.33)     1:51.95 (40.12)     2:34.33 (42.38)
        3:22.51 (48.18)     4:12.12 (49.61)     4:47.90 (35.78)     5:22.68 (34.78)
 36 Gray, Lauren              15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:38.15Y   5:23.45        
                  35.40     1:15.93 (40.53)     1:55.85 (39.92)     2:34.70 (38.85)
        3:22.23 (47.53)     4:10.38 (48.15)     4:47.36 (36.98)     5:23.45 (36.09)
 37 Zerkle, Alden             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:30.63Y   5:24.72        
                  32.48     1:09.29 (36.81)     1:52.09 (42.80)     2:33.27 (41.18)
        3:21.56 (48.29)     4:09.60 (48.04)     4:47.45 (37.85)     5:24.72 (37.27)
 38 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.70Y   5:24.96        
                  33.02     1:12.04 (39.02)     1:51.59 (39.55)     2:32.86 (41.27)
        3:22.05 (49.19)     4:12.00 (49.95)     4:48.55 (36.55)     5:24.96 (36.41)
 39 Johnston, Emma            17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:38.03Y   5:25.90        
                  33.44     1:11.49 (38.05)     1:54.90 (43.41)     2:37.33 (42.43)
        3:25.58 (48.25)     4:12.33 (46.75)     4:49.62 (37.29)     5:25.90 (36.28)
 40 Gugino, Lilyann           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:37.64Y   5:26.73        
                  34.62     1:15.59 (40.97)     1:58.94 (43.35)     2:41.63 (42.69)
        3:24.92 (43.29)     4:11.63 (46.71)     4:49.43 (37.80)     5:26.73 (37.30)
 41 Avery, Anne               15 Tide Swimming-VA     5:42.76    5:27.36        
                  35.93     1:19.94 (44.01)     2:02.97 (43.03)     2:46.42 (43.45)
        3:28.85 (42.43)     4:12.07 (43.22)     4:49.98 (37.91)     5:27.36 (37.38)
 42 Lawlor, Jena              17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:37.73Y   5:27.68        
                  33.72     1:12.85 (39.13)     1:57.68 (44.83)     2:40.96 (43.28)
        3:26.75 (45.79)     4:13.89 (47.14)     4:51.40 (37.51)     5:27.68 (36.28)
 43 Berenguer, Elizabeth      16 Tide Swimming-VA     5:38.11    5:28.62        
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:51.65 (41.63)     2:33.17 (41.52)
        3:25.11 (51.94)     4:16.47 (51.36)     4:52.34 (35.87)     5:28.62 (36.28)
 44 McCoy, Kassy              18 Tide Swimming-VA     5:24.18    5:30.19        
                  32.77     1:12.42 (39.65)     1:57.40 (44.98)     2:41.38 (43.98)
        3:26.88 (45.50)     4:15.08 (48.20)     4:52.47 (37.39)     5:30.19 (37.72)
 45 Lundeberg, Ilsa           15 Quest Swimming-VA    4:36.57Y   5:30.29        
                  33.35     1:12.48 (39.13)     1:58.47 (45.99)     2:42.82 (44.35)
        3:29.34 (46.52)     4:15.99 (46.65)     4:53.21 (37.22)     5:30.29 (37.08)
 46 Masters, Lauren           17 Winchester Swim-VA   4:36.25Y   5:33.03        
                  32.25     1:13.41 (41.16)     1:59.41 (46.00)     2:44.13 (44.72)
        3:31.26 (47.13)     4:19.03 (47.77)     4:56.10 (37.07)     5:33.03 (36.93)
 47 Hartley, Madison          18 Tide Swimming-VA     4:58.92    5:33.38        
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)     1:55.65 (43.23)     2:38.77 (43.12)
        3:25.77 (47.00)     4:14.95 (49.18)     4:54.25 (39.30)     5:33.38 (39.13)
 48 Roberts, Addyson          16 Tide Swimming-VA     5:31.13    5:34.26        
                  33.27     1:11.52 (38.25)     1:56.97 (45.45)     2:39.42 (42.45)
        3:27.25 (47.83)     4:17.58 (50.33)     4:56.76 (39.18)     5:34.26 (37.50)
 49 Brown, Rachael            18 Quest Swimming-VA    4:27.80Y   5:36.54        
                  33.73     1:14.19 (40.46)     2:00.59 (46.40)     2:46.45 (45.86)
        3:30.78 (44.33)     4:17.22 (46.44)     4:56.83 (39.61)     5:36.54 (39.71)
 50 Bremner, Annabelle        13 Arlington Aquati-PV  6:05.28    5:42.39        
                  35.13     1:19.49 (44.36)     2:05.01 (45.52)     2:50.66 (45.65)
        3:36.36 (45.70)     4:24.07 (47.71)     5:03.96 (39.89)     5:42.39 (38.43)
 -- Williamson, Fiona         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  5:18.64         DQ        
                  33.40     1:12.63 (39.23)     1:55.00 (42.37)     2:36.43 (41.43)
        3:22.87 (46.44)     4:09.80 (46.93)     4:47.51 (37.71)          DQ (36.82)
 -- Jones, Rachel             18 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.76        DFS        
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:26.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:33.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:42.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Heilman, Thomas     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:34.98    4:32.45 JUN     20  
                  27.56       58.63 (31.07)     1:35.34 (36.71)     2:11.02 (35.68)
        2:51.74 (40.72)     3:32.69 (40.95)     4:03.50 (30.81)     4:32.45 (28.95)
  2 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        4:34.46    4:33.06 JUN     17  
                  28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)     1:35.90 (34.72)     2:10.75 (34.85)
        2:50.66 (39.91)     3:30.89 (40.23)     4:02.91 (32.02)     4:33.06 (30.15)
  3 Dinunzio, Robert    17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:39.29    4:35.27 FUT     16  
                  28.40     1:01.22 (32.82)     1:37.21 (35.99)     2:12.06 (34.85)
        2:53.50 (41.44)     3:34.99 (41.49)     4:05.47 (30.48)     4:35.27 (29.80)
  4 Lee, Aidan          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.33    4:37.90 FUT     15  
                  30.42     1:04.05 (33.63)     1:39.37 (35.32)     2:14.33 (34.96)
        2:54.04 (39.71)     3:33.40 (39.36)     4:06.11 (32.71)     4:37.90 (31.79)
  5 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.51    4:39.39 FUT     14  
                  29.59     1:04.43 (34.84)     1:40.08 (35.65)     2:15.55 (35.47)
        2:56.25 (40.70)     3:38.17 (41.92)     4:09.30 (31.13)     4:39.39 (30.09)
  6 Bohlman, Craig      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.54    4:40.22 FUT     13  
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:41.14 (36.43)     2:17.32 (36.18)
        2:58.59 (41.27)     3:40.01 (41.42)     4:10.86 (30.85)     4:40.22 (29.36)
  7 Ackerly, Benjamin   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:41.64    4:41.04 FUT     12  
                  30.31     1:04.41 (34.10)     1:41.06 (36.65)     2:16.69 (35.63)
        2:57.57 (40.88)     3:38.96 (41.39)     4:10.06 (31.10)     4:41.04 (30.98)
  8 Blake, Teddy        16 Unattached-MA        4:41.72    4:42.14 FUT     11  
                  29.12     1:03.18 (34.06)     1:39.66 (36.48)     2:15.08 (35.42)
        2:56.10 (41.02)     3:39.46 (43.36)     4:11.47 (32.01)     4:42.14 (30.67)
Consolation Final
  9 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:42.02    4:39.09 FUT      9  
                  29.24     1:02.79 (33.55)     1:38.72 (35.93)     2:13.52 (34.80)
        2:55.86 (42.34)     3:38.02 (42.16)     4:09.23 (31.21)     4:39.09 (29.86)
 10 Barnicle, Kenneth   15 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:43.36    4:42.32 FUT      7  
                  28.75     1:02.05 (33.30)     1:39.49 (37.44)     2:14.69 (35.20)
        2:57.11 (42.42)     3:39.17 (42.06)     4:12.48 (33.31)     4:42.32 (29.84)
 11 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:46.44    4:42.49          6  
                  28.71     1:02.31 (33.60)     1:38.11 (35.80)     2:13.45 (35.34)
        2:55.94 (42.49)     3:39.55 (43.61)     4:11.88 (32.33)     4:42.49 (30.61)
 12 Martin, Eli         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:46.68    4:46.57          5  
                  30.42     1:06.47 (36.05)     1:43.77 (37.30)     2:21.12 (37.35)
        2:59.98 (38.86)     3:40.33 (40.35)     4:13.59 (33.26)     4:46.57 (32.98)
 13 Jacobs, Aidan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.05    4:47.48          4  
                  29.24     1:03.70 (34.46)     1:40.61 (36.91)     2:16.71 (36.10)
        3:01.08 (44.37)     3:45.17 (44.09)     4:17.15 (31.98)     4:47.48 (30.33)
 14 Potter, Grady       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.50    4:47.84          3  
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:41.71 (36.96)     2:17.76 (36.05)
        2:59.83 (42.07)     3:42.60 (42.77)     4:15.54 (32.94)     4:47.84 (32.30)
 15 Hudson, Trevor      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:47.56    4:48.02          2  
                  28.29     1:02.01 (33.72)     1:40.04 (38.03)     2:16.21 (36.17)
        2:58.83 (42.62)     3:42.22 (43.39)     4:15.93 (33.71)     4:48.02 (32.09)
 16 Heilman, Matthew    18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:46.92    4:51.75          1  
                  30.39     1:05.69 (35.30)     1:44.79 (39.10)     2:22.64 (37.85)
        3:03.41 (40.77)     3:44.39 (40.98)     4:18.50 (34.11)     4:51.75 (33.25)
C - Final
 17 Smith, Jack         17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:48.50    4:44.30        
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)     1:40.70 (38.34)     2:18.47 (37.77)
        2:59.01 (40.54)     3:39.42 (40.41)     4:12.39 (32.97)     4:44.30 (31.91)
 18 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:53.81    4:47.60        
                  29.68     1:05.28 (35.60)     1:42.34 (37.06)     2:19.47 (37.13)
        3:02.12 (42.65)     3:45.61 (43.49)     4:18.44 (32.83)     4:47.60 (29.16)
 19 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:50.77    4:47.71        
                  31.04     1:06.21 (35.17)     1:43.82 (37.61)     2:21.67 (37.85)
        3:03.17 (41.50)     3:44.42 (41.25)     4:16.63 (32.21)     4:47.71 (31.08)
 20 Silva, Pablo        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:54.58    4:47.86        
                  31.94     1:08.17 (36.23)     1:45.75 (37.58)     2:23.49 (37.74)
        3:04.77 (41.28)     3:45.04 (40.27)     4:17.91 (32.87)     4:47.86 (29.95)
 21 Swartz, Tyler       15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:50.82    4:50.27        
                  30.28     1:04.43 (34.15)     1:44.35 (39.92)     2:23.47 (39.12)
        3:04.06 (40.59)     3:45.42 (41.36)     4:18.86 (33.44)     4:50.27 (31.41)
 22 Meyer, Peyton       17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:54.16    4:54.02        
                  29.91     1:04.68 (34.77)     1:43.90 (39.22)     2:23.29 (39.39)
        3:05.52 (42.23)     3:49.18 (43.66)     4:22.39 (33.21)     4:54.02 (31.63)
 23 Vacula, Trent       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:49.04    4:54.29        
                  31.08     1:06.02 (34.94)     1:45.49 (39.47)     2:23.53 (38.04)
        3:05.32 (41.79)     3:47.16 (41.84)     4:20.93 (33.77)     4:54.29 (33.36)
 24 Zhang, Michael      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:49.33    4:54.37        
                  29.68     1:05.25 (35.57)     1:44.08 (38.83)     2:22.99 (38.91)
        3:02.62 (39.63)     3:45.80 (43.18)     4:20.27 (34.47)     4:54.37 (34.10)
 
Event 10  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:16.83   3/14/2008 Pat Mellors, JCC-AM                        
                4:26.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:33.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:42.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        4:35.81    4:34.46 FUT    
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:36.41 (34.47)     2:11.02 (34.61)
        2:51.18 (40.16)     3:31.57 (40.39)     4:03.65 (32.08)     4:34.46 (30.81)
  2 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  3:49.31Y   4:34.98 FUT    
                  27.87       58.80 (30.93)     1:35.73 (36.93)     2:11.45 (35.72)
        2:51.91 (40.46)     3:32.39 (40.48)     4:04.65 (32.26)     4:34.98 (30.33)
  3 Dinunzio, Robert          17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:42.87    4:39.29 FUT    
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)     1:38.49 (36.86)     2:14.15 (35.66)
        2:55.23 (41.08)     3:36.94 (41.71)     4:08.88 (31.94)     4:39.29 (30.41)
  4 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV  4:43.98    4:39.36 FUT    
                  29.96     1:04.05 (34.09)     1:39.93 (35.88)     2:15.43 (35.50)
        2:55.67 (40.24)     3:35.81 (40.14)     4:08.51 (32.70)     4:39.36 (30.85)
  5 Szobota, Nathan           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:42.56    4:39.51 FUT    
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)     1:40.66 (36.72)     2:16.53 (35.87)
        2:57.17 (40.64)     3:39.70 (42.53)     4:10.44 (30.74)     4:39.51 (29.07)
  6 Bohlman, Craig            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:38.18    4:39.54 FUT    
                  29.46     1:03.24 (33.78)     1:40.11 (36.87)     2:16.28 (36.17)
        2:56.86 (40.58)     3:38.80 (41.94)     4:09.91 (31.11)     4:39.54 (29.63)
  7 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:01.85Y   4:40.33 FUT    
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)     1:40.59 (35.82)     2:15.37 (34.78)
        2:55.70 (40.33)     3:35.34 (39.64)     4:08.22 (32.88)     4:40.33 (32.11)
  8 Ackerly, Benjamin         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:40.00    4:41.64 FUT    
                  29.93     1:03.16 (33.23)     1:40.13 (36.97)     2:14.33 (34.20)
        2:55.81 (41.48)     3:36.81 (41.00)     4:09.76 (32.95)     4:41.64 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        4:04.19Y   4:41.72 FUT    
                  29.41     1:03.93 (34.52)     1:40.18 (36.25)     2:15.63 (35.45)
        2:56.25 (40.62)     3:39.39 (43.14)     4:11.29 (31.90)     4:41.72 (30.43)
 10 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  3:57.42Y   4:42.02 FUT    
                  29.71     1:04.55 (34.84)     1:40.42 (35.87)     2:16.70 (36.28)
        2:57.61 (40.91)     3:39.84 (42.23)     4:11.08 (31.24)     4:42.02 (30.94)
 11 Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:44.99    4:43.36        
                  28.43     1:02.38 (33.95)     1:39.14 (36.76)     2:14.83 (35.69)
        2:55.90 (41.07)     3:38.19 (42.29)     4:11.77 (33.58)     4:43.36 (31.59)
 12 Jacobs, Aidan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:45.62    4:46.05        
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)     1:41.17 (36.60)     2:16.39 (35.22)
        2:59.88 (43.49)     3:42.41 (42.53)     4:14.34 (31.93)     4:46.05 (31.71)
 13 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:46.28    4:46.44        
                  29.86     1:03.43 (33.57)     1:40.10 (36.67)     2:15.45 (35.35)
        2:58.51 (43.06)     3:42.50 (43.99)     4:15.14 (32.64)     4:46.44 (31.30)
 14 Potter, Grady             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.26    4:46.50        
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)     1:41.39 (36.72)     2:17.51 (36.12)
        2:58.71 (41.20)     3:41.01 (42.30)     4:13.83 (32.82)     4:46.50 (32.67)
 15 Martin, Eli               16 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:10.44Y   4:46.68        
                  30.68     1:07.00 (36.32)     1:44.75 (37.75)     2:21.84 (37.09)
        3:00.88 (39.04)     3:39.92 (39.04)     4:13.35 (33.43)     4:46.68 (33.33)
 16 Van Eybergen, Mark        18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:44.65    4:46.87        
                  28.84     1:01.37 (32.53)     1:39.93 (38.56)     2:18.51 (38.58)
        3:00.82 (42.31)     3:44.09 (43.27)     4:16.43 (32.34)     4:46.87 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:47.52    4:46.92        
                  29.96     1:04.84 (34.88)     1:43.35 (38.51)     2:21.08 (37.73)
        3:01.80 (40.72)     3:41.99 (40.19)     4:16.02 (34.03)     4:46.92 (30.90)
 18 Hudson, Trevor            17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:46.57    4:47.56        
                  29.47     1:05.04 (35.57)     1:42.39 (37.35)     2:17.97 (35.58)
        2:59.03 (41.06)     3:41.94 (42.91)     4:15.63 (33.69)     4:47.56 (31.93)
 19 Smith, Jack               17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:43.33    4:48.50        
                  29.00     1:02.10 (33.10)     1:40.11 (38.01)     2:18.38 (38.27)
        2:58.95 (40.57)     3:40.27 (41.32)     4:15.00 (34.73)     4:48.50 (33.50)
 20 Vacula, Trent             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:42.67    4:49.04        
                  30.02     1:04.50 (34.48)     1:42.79 (38.29)     2:20.94 (38.15)
        3:01.69 (40.75)     3:42.99 (41.30)     4:16.48 (33.49)     4:49.04 (32.56)
 21 Zhang, Michael            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:38.83    4:49.33        
                  29.69     1:05.08 (35.39)     1:43.44 (38.36)     2:21.79 (38.35)
        3:01.58 (39.79)     3:44.06 (42.48)     4:18.58 (34.52)     4:49.33 (30.75)
 22 Grocholski, Alexander     14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:07.87Y   4:50.77        
                                  18.29 ( )   1:45.03 (1:26.74)     2:24.38 (39.35)
        3:03.44 (39.06)     3:46.09 (42.65)     4:19.08 (32.99)     4:50.77 (31.69)
 23 Swartz, Tyler             15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:09.18Y   4:50.82        
                  30.12     1:04.17 (34.05)     1:43.79 (39.62)     2:23.34 (39.55)
        3:03.42 (40.08)     3:45.32 (41.90)     4:18.85 (33.53)     4:50.82 (31.97)
 24 Calder, Samuel            16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:13.04Y   4:53.81        
                  29.45     1:04.66 (35.21)     1:43.13 (38.47)     2:20.40 (37.27)
        3:03.87 (43.47)     3:48.72 (44.85)     4:21.96 (33.24)     4:53.81 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyer, Peyton             17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:14.43Y   4:54.16        
                  29.68     1:03.73 (34.05)     1:42.33 (38.60)     2:21.76 (39.43)
        3:04.25 (42.49)     3:47.94 (43.69)     4:21.32 (33.38)     4:54.16 (32.84)
 26 Silva, Pablo              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.68    4:54.58        
                  31.09     1:06.35 (35.26)     1:44.57 (38.22)     2:23.22 (38.65)
        3:03.70 (40.48)     3:47.33 (43.63)     4:21.09 (33.76)     4:54.58 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhou, Michael             14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.07Y   4:54.66        
                  29.56     1:05.30 (35.74)     1:43.01 (37.71)     2:21.04 (38.03)
        3:02.65 (41.61)     3:46.26 (43.61)     4:20.72 (34.46)     4:54.66 (33.94)
 28 Glass, William            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.18Y   4:54.86        
                  30.51     1:07.34 (36.83)     1:45.80 (38.46)     2:23.34 (37.54)
        3:07.08 (43.74)     3:52.24 (45.16)     4:23.87 (31.63)     4:54.86 (30.99)
 29 Hall, Aiden               16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:00.86Y   4:55.91        
                  29.86     1:04.93 (35.07)     1:43.78 (38.85)     2:20.22 (36.44)
        3:03.38 (43.16)     3:47.64 (44.26)     4:23.29 (35.65)     4:55.91 (32.62)
 30 Schardt, James            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:07.22Y   4:56.25        
                  30.49     1:06.33 (35.84)     1:45.67 (39.34)     2:23.86 (38.19)
        3:06.72 (42.86)     3:50.66 (43.94)     4:23.66 (33.00)     4:56.25 (32.59)
 31 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.35    4:56.99        
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)     1:40.20 (36.55)     2:17.61 (37.41)
        2:59.73 (42.12)     3:44.64 (44.91)     4:21.25 (36.61)     4:56.99 (35.74)
 32 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA   4:41.77    4:57.51        
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:46.44 (39.27)     2:25.28 (38.84)
        3:06.64 (41.36)     3:49.35 (42.71)     4:23.86 (34.51)     4:57.51 (33.65)
 33 Pearson, Boden            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:10.80Y   4:58.25        
                  30.27     1:05.93 (35.66)     1:46.17 (40.24)     2:23.73 (37.56)
        3:07.41 (43.68)     3:50.27 (42.86)     4:24.95 (34.68)     4:58.25 (33.30)
 34 Clark, George             17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:11.23Y   4:59.75        
                  31.33     1:08.90 (37.57)     1:47.29 (38.39)     2:25.68 (38.39)
        3:09.56 (43.88)     3:52.96 (43.40)     4:27.62 (34.66)     4:59.75 (32.13)
 35 Senfield, Thomas          14 SwimRVA-VA           4:09.79Y   5:00.56        
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)     1:43.86 (38.23)     2:22.03 (38.17)
        3:06.21 (44.18)     3:51.82 (45.61)     4:26.61 (34.79)     5:00.56 (33.95)
 36 Johnson, Matthew          17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:59.22    5:01.18        
                  30.71     1:05.08 (34.37)     1:45.69 (40.61)     2:27.33 (41.64)
        3:08.50 (41.17)     3:52.45 (43.95)     4:26.89 (34.44)     5:01.18 (34.29)
 37 Shively, Robert           17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:13.94Y   5:02.77        
                  30.20     1:04.60 (34.40)     1:45.91 (41.31)     2:25.59 (39.68)
        3:10.00 (44.41)     3:54.44 (44.44)     4:29.06 (34.62)     5:02.77 (33.71)
 38 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA   4:12.43Y   5:06.06        
                  31.31     1:08.64 (37.33)     1:48.12 (39.48)     2:27.25 (39.13)
        3:11.52 (44.27)     3:56.51 (44.99)     4:32.07 (35.56)     5:06.06 (33.99)
 39 Cannistra, Jake           16 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:57.64    5:06.32        
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)     1:45.94 (42.11)     2:27.99 (42.05)
        3:12.78 (44.79)     3:56.93 (44.15)     4:32.68 (35.75)     5:06.32 (33.64)
 40 Marshall, Connor          16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:17.81    5:06.95        
                  30.80     1:06.44 (35.64)     1:47.87 (41.43)     2:29.32 (41.45)
        3:13.14 (43.82)     3:58.47 (45.33)     4:33.14 (34.67)     5:06.95 (33.81)
 41 Gilbert, Stephen          19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:36.93    5:08.59        
                  29.57     1:04.78 (35.21)     1:44.50 (39.72)     2:24.89 (40.39)
        3:09.98 (45.09)     3:55.85 (45.87)     4:32.24 (36.39)     5:08.59 (36.35)
 42 Olson, Thomas             16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:17.26    5:11.42        
                  32.19     1:09.09 (36.90)     1:49.37 (40.28)     2:27.99 (38.62)
        3:13.41 (45.42)     3:58.32 (44.91)     4:36.13 (37.81)     5:11.42 (35.29)
 43 Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:00.95Y   5:11.69        
                  34.13     1:11.70 (37.57)     1:53.75 (42.05)     2:32.67 (38.92)
        3:16.46 (43.79)     4:00.43 (43.97)     4:37.19 (36.76)     5:11.69 (34.50)
 44 Carper, Matt              17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:04.09    5:12.58        
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     1:54.85 (43.28)     2:36.63 (41.78)
        3:18.96 (42.33)     4:01.57 (42.61)     4:38.02 (36.45)     5:12.58 (34.56)
 45 Kim, Ted                  16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:28.30Y   5:13.86        
                  31.54     1:08.05 (36.51)     1:48.22 (40.17)     2:28.86 (40.64)
        3:14.38 (45.52)     4:00.03 (45.65)     4:37.51 (37.48)     5:13.86 (36.35)
 46 Snow, Christopher         19 Una Hnvr-VA          4:09.42Y   5:23.64        
                  32.61     1:11.05 (38.44)     1:51.60 (40.55)     2:31.72 (40.12)
        3:16.54 (44.82)     4:04.47 (47.93)     4:44.38 (39.91)     5:23.64 (39.26)
 -- Lowrey, Jacob             17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:04.73Y       DFS        
 
Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 3:52.82   3/22/2013 Carmel Swim Club, CSC-IN                   
                3:55.69  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:04.29  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      3:59.85    4:00.30 FUT     40  
     1) Davis, Grey 16                  2) Bradley, Isabelle 18           
     3) Vanyo, Sofie 13                 4) McCardle, Grace 16             
                  29.22   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:28.18 (27.93)     1:58.60 (58.35)
                            2:17.10 (18.50)   3:28.30 (1:11.20)   4:00.30 (1:43.20)
  2 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      3:59.69    4:00.82 FUT     34  
     1) Canada, Raegan 14               2) Callis, Emerson 13             
     3) Dodd, Allison 17                4) Cosner, Emerson 15             
                  28.11       58.95 (58.95)     1:28.14 (29.19)   2:00.00 (1:01.05)
        2:28.89 (28.89)   3:00.52 (1:00.52)     3:29.56 (29.04)   4:00.82 (1:00.30)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:47.78    4:03.50 FUT     32  
     1) Sun, Eleanor 17                 2) Tucker, Lauren 17              
     3) Scofield, Campbell 15           4) Lefaivre, Darby 16             
                  28.23       58.74 (58.74)     1:28.59 (29.85)   2:00.93 (1:02.19)
        2:30.00 (29.07)   3:02.40 (1:01.47)     3:31.52 (29.12)   4:03.50 (1:01.10)
  4 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      3:32.66Y   4:10.87         30  
     1) Ismailova, Diana 14             2) Shaps, Katherine 13            
     3) Welsch, Layla 15                4) Nicholson, Lucille 15          
                  29.94   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:33.92 (30.88)   2:06.65 (1:03.61)
        2:36.41 (29.76)   3:08.58 (1:01.93)     3:38.60 (30.02)   4:10.87 (1:02.29)
  5 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                 4:07.74    4:13.01         28  
     1) Williamson, Fiona 17            2) Luce, Annika 18                
     3) Sowers, Samantha 15             4) Joseph, Asher 16               
                  30.73   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:34.08 (30.65)   2:09.28 (1:05.85)
        2:38.50 (29.22)   3:11.18 (1:01.90)   4:13.01 (1:01.83)                    
 -- Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:41.44Y        DQ        
     1) Kim, Allison 15                 2) Rojas, Samantha 18             
     3) Roth, Haley 16                  4) Hastings, Clara 14             
                  30.65   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:35.83 (31.51)   2:12.21 (1:07.89)
        2:43.08 (30.87)   3:16.89 (1:04.68)     3:47.73 (30.84)        DQ (1:05.90)
 
Event 12  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 3:27.46   3/24/2018 Allegheny North Swim Club, ALN-AM          
                3:33.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                3:40.89  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      3:32.25    3:31.53 JUN     40  
     1) Heilman, Thomas 15              2) Cross, Teddy 17                
     3) King, David 16                  4) Browne, William 15             
                  25.19       51.81 (51.81)     1:17.65 (25.84)     1:45.67 (53.86)
        2:10.76 (25.09)     2:38.65 (52.98)     3:31.53 (52.88)                    
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:30.93    3:33.39 JUN     34  
     1) Schmid, Jt 16                   2) Kojanov, Mikhail 15            
     3) Howat, Joshua 15                4) Bermudez, Simon 16             
                  25.63       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.50 (25.75)     1:47.94 (54.19)
        2:13.54 (25.60)     2:41.13 (53.19)     3:06.17 (25.04)     3:33.39 (52.26)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                 3:32.75    3:37.52 FUT     32  
     1) Hudson, Trevor 17               2) Calder, Samuel 16              
     3) Jones, Ian 17                   4) Peck, Kyle 16                  
                  26.36       54.30 (54.30)     1:20.02 (25.72)     1:47.64 (53.34)
        2:14.85 (27.21)     2:43.44 (55.80)     3:08.74 (25.30)     3:37.52 (54.08)
  4 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      3:13.37Y   3:45.10         30  
     1) Heilman, Matthew 18             2) Garono, Anthony 17             
     3) Smith, Jack 17                  4) Wang, Richard 15               
                  26.93       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.86 (26.91)     1:51.99 (56.04)
        2:19.39 (27.40)     2:49.32 (57.33)     3:15.83 (26.51)     3:45.10 (55.78)
  5 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     3:13.63Y   3:48.69         28  
     1) Hastings, Beck 16               2) Rojas, Daniel 18               
     3) Moon, Daniel 17                 4) Bremer, Grey 17                
                  26.45       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.57 (27.11)     1:53.24 (57.78)
        2:21.29 (28.05)   2:54.07 (1:00.83)     3:19.81 (25.74)     3:48.69 (54.62)
  6 Karishim Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:20.51Y   3:49.38         26  
     1) Gallo, Sebastian 16             2) Gibbons, Getchell 18           
     3) Dementiev, Andrew 17            4) Chiappinelli, Jason 17         
                  29.19   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:27.11 (26.61)     1:56.92 (56.42)
        2:23.75 (26.83)     2:54.31 (57.39)     3:20.39 (26.08)     3:49.38 (55.07)
 -- Hanover Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'               3:43.61        DFS        
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:14.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:16.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:21.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sun, Eleanor        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.85    2:15.41 JUN     20  
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:40.05 (35.32)     2:15.41 (35.36)
  2 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:18.13    2:16.44 JUN     17  
                  30.71     1:05.93 (35.22)     1:41.55 (35.62)     2:16.44 (34.89)
  3 Scofield, Campbell  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.29    2:17.59 FUT     16  
                  31.15     1:05.76 (34.61)     1:41.24 (35.48)     2:17.59 (36.35)
  4 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:19.36    2:18.33 FUT     15  
                  31.48     1:06.61 (35.13)     1:42.70 (36.09)     2:18.33 (35.63)
  5 Peterson, Amelia    16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:19.99    2:18.55 FUT     14  
                  31.96     1:07.28 (35.32)     1:43.07 (35.79)     2:18.55 (35.48)
  6 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.86    2:20.80 FUT     13  
                  32.22     1:07.04 (34.82)     1:43.56 (36.52)     2:20.80 (37.24)
  7 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:22.04    2:23.59         12  
                  31.52     1:08.49 (36.97)     1:46.12 (37.63)     2:23.59 (37.47)
  8 Simmons, Madeleine  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:23.90    2:23.76         11  
                  31.96     1:08.36 (36.40)     1:46.58 (38.22)     2:23.76 (37.18)
Consolation Final
  9 Yang, Georgia       17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:25.30    2:21.13 FUT      9  
                  31.57     1:07.60 (36.03)     1:44.20 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.93)
 10 Witdoeckt, Allison  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.48    2:23.15          7  
                  32.30     1:09.49 (37.19)     1:46.49 (37.00)     2:23.15 (36.66)
 11 Archibald, Lily     15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.04    2:24.44          6  
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)     1:46.17 (39.96)     2:24.44 (38.27)
 12 Golembiewski, Sien  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:25.52    2:25.22          5  
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:46.97 (38.08)     2:25.22 (38.25)
 13 Bailey, Brooke      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.16    2:25.24          4  
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)     1:47.15 (36.95)     2:25.24 (38.09)
 14 Strober, Lila       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:27.61    2:26.21          3  
                  33.36     1:10.07 (36.71)     1:47.63 (37.56)     2:26.21 (38.58)
 15 Cosner, Emerson     15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:27.84    2:26.72          2  
                  33.13     1:10.20 (37.07)     1:48.31 (38.11)     2:26.72 (38.41)
 16 Strudgeon, Morgan   17 Una Nova-VA          2:25.02    2:26.92          1  
                  32.80     1:10.31 (37.51)     1:47.97 (37.66)     2:26.92 (38.95)
C - Final
 17 Peny, Tess          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:28.26    2:25.24        
                  32.56     1:09.45 (36.89)     1:47.41 (37.96)     2:25.24 (37.83)
 18 Shaps, Katherine    13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:29.90    2:25.51        
                  32.27     1:09.50 (37.23)     1:47.31 (37.81)     2:25.51 (38.20)
 19 Reid, Keira         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:30.49    2:26.26        
                  31.97     1:08.81 (36.84)     1:48.18 (39.37)     2:26.26 (38.08)
 20 Zuo, Bonita         15 Unattached-MA        2:29.02    2:26.37        
                  32.16     1:09.64 (37.48)     1:49.18 (39.54)     2:26.37 (37.19)
 21 Huang, Cynthia      18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:28.46    2:27.65        
                  32.10     1:09.30 (37.20)     1:47.96 (38.66)     2:27.65 (39.69)
 22 Goetcheus, Liza     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:30.34    2:28.32        
                  32.29     1:09.64 (37.35)     1:48.58 (38.94)     2:28.32 (39.74)
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexandr  16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.11    2:30.83        
                  33.22     1:10.98 (37.76)     1:50.49 (39.51)     2:30.83 (40.34)
 24 Miklos, Riley       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.39    2:31.49        
                  32.90     1:11.05 (38.15)     1:51.36 (40.31)     2:31.49 (40.13)
 
Event 13  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:13.73   3/25/2012 Megan Brown, GMSC-NE                       
                2:14.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:16.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:21.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.09    2:17.85 FUT    
                  30.26     1:05.34 (35.08)     1:41.60 (36.26)     2:17.85 (36.25)
  2 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.18    2:18.13 FUT    
                  31.55     1:07.50 (35.95)     1:43.18 (35.68)     2:18.13 (34.95)
  3 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.14    2:18.29 FUT    
                  31.40     1:06.85 (35.45)     1:43.32 (36.47)     2:18.29 (34.97)
  4 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:20.62    2:19.36 FUT    
                  31.10     1:06.48 (35.38)     1:42.39 (35.91)     2:19.36 (36.97)
  5 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:22.73    2:19.86 FUT    
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)     1:42.74 (35.05)     2:19.86 (37.12)
  6 Peterson, Amelia          16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:20.94    2:19.99 FUT    
                  31.53     1:07.58 (36.05)     1:43.21 (35.63)     2:19.99 (36.78)
  7 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.07    2:22.04        
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:45.16 (36.88)     2:22.04 (36.88)
  8 Simmons, Madeleine        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.72    2:23.90        
                  32.36     1:10.32 (37.96)     1:46.93 (36.61)     2:23.90 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strudgeon, Morgan         17 Una Nova-VA          2:26.96    2:25.02        
                  32.54     1:08.58 (36.04)     1:47.50 (38.92)     2:25.02 (37.52)
 10 Yang, Georgia             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:19.20    2:25.30        
                  32.86     1:09.95 (37.09)     1:46.91 (36.96)     2:25.30 (38.39)
 11 Witdoeckt, Allison        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.42    2:25.48        
                  32.51     1:08.76 (36.25)     1:46.96 (38.20)     2:25.48 (38.52)
 12 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.37    2:25.52        
                  32.06     1:08.93 (36.87)     1:46.84 (37.91)     2:25.52 (38.68)
 13 Dillman, Carleigh         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.21    2:25.77        
                  31.96     1:08.61 (36.65)     1:46.38 (37.77)     2:25.77 (39.39)
 14 Bailey, Brooke            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.74    2:26.16        
                  33.59     1:10.32 (36.73)     1:48.05 (37.73)     2:26.16 (38.11)
 15 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.98    2:27.04        
                  32.19     1:08.97 (36.78)     1:47.81 (38.84)     2:27.04 (39.23)
 16 Strober, Lila             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:27.85    2:27.61        
                  33.44     1:09.88 (36.44)     1:48.13 (38.25)     2:27.61 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosner, Emerson           15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:06.69Y   2:27.84        
                  32.78     1:10.43 (37.65)     1:49.26 (38.83)     2:27.84 (38.58)
 18 Peny, Tess                18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.33Y   2:28.26        
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:47.99 (37.90)     2:28.26 (40.27)
 19 Huang, Cynthia            18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:24.09    2:28.46        
                  32.40     1:09.86 (37.46)     1:48.63 (38.77)     2:28.46 (39.83)
 20 Zuo, Bonita               15 Unattached-MA        2:10.49Y   2:29.02        
                  33.27     1:11.69 (38.42)     1:50.53 (38.84)     2:29.02 (38.49)
 21 Miklos, Riley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.92Y   2:29.39        
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)     1:50.10 (38.64)     2:29.39 (39.29)
 22 Shaps, Katherine          13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:09.56Y   2:29.90        
                  32.57     1:10.05 (37.48)     1:49.63 (39.58)     2:29.90 (40.27)
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.89Y   2:30.11        
                  33.87     1:11.84 (37.97)     1:52.02 (40.18)     2:30.11 (38.09)
 24 Goetcheus, Liza           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.65Y   2:30.34        
                  32.39     1:11.55 (39.16)     1:50.41 (38.86)     2:30.34 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reid, Keira               15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.91    2:30.49        
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)     1:50.48 (39.81)     2:30.49 (40.01)
 26 Bilger, Skye              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.31Y   2:30.74        
                  34.01     1:12.99 (38.98)     1:51.65 (38.66)     2:30.74 (39.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ismailova, Diana          14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:09.94Y   2:31.17        
                  32.74     1:11.68 (38.94)     1:51.02 (39.34)     2:31.17 (40.15)
 28 Johnston, Emma            17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.26Y   2:31.53        
                  33.71     1:12.27 (38.56)     1:51.68 (39.41)     2:31.53 (39.85)
 29 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:08.92Y   2:31.83        
                  33.56     1:10.86 (37.30)     1:50.49 (39.63)     2:31.83 (41.34)
 30 Zerkle, Alden             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:27.00    2:32.16        
                  33.09     1:10.86 (37.77)     1:50.67 (39.81)     2:32.16 (41.49)
 31 Sheridan, Rory            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.37    2:32.23        
                  33.94     1:12.19 (38.25)     1:53.59 (41.40)     2:32.23 (38.64)
 32 Truong, Melia             17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.20Y   2:32.35        
                  34.99     1:13.33 (38.34)     1:52.92 (39.59)     2:32.35 (39.43)
 33 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV           2:09.40Y   2:32.89        
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)     1:51.61 (39.20)     2:32.89 (41.28)
 34 Gallagher, Zoe            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.78    2:33.11        
                  32.87     1:10.85 (37.98)     1:50.57 (39.72)     2:33.11 (42.54)
 35 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.63Y   2:33.24        
                  33.38     1:10.07 (36.69)     1:52.37 (42.30)     2:33.24 (40.87)
 36 Kupsky, Mary              15 Unattached-MA        2:32.21    2:34.24        
                  34.51     1:15.65 (41.14)     1:55.43 (39.78)     2:34.24 (38.81)
 37 Mostofi, Addison          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.79    2:35.11        
                  33.69     1:12.10 (38.41)     1:53.21 (41.11)     2:35.11 (41.90)
 38 Cronin, Amelia            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.84Y   2:35.34        
                  33.38     1:11.00 (37.62)     1:52.18 (41.18)     2:35.34 (43.16)
 39 Hughes, Danielle          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:09.46Y   2:35.42        
                  33.67     1:12.95 (39.28)     1:53.98 (41.03)     2:35.42 (41.44)
 40 Hastings, Clara           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.56Y   2:36.85        
                  33.64     1:14.83 (41.19)     1:54.55 (39.72)     2:36.85 (42.30)
 41 Fickenscher, Elliot       14 Tide Swimming-VA     2:11.32Y   2:38.06        
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)     1:56.51 (41.81)     2:38.06 (41.55)
 -- Tucker, Lauren            17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.67        DFS        
 -- Moore, Reily              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.94Y       DFS        
 -- Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:17.20        DFS        
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:01.69  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:05.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:10.19  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:08.87    2:06.49 FUT     20  
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:34.07 (33.14)     2:06.49 (32.42)
  2 Jacobs, Aidan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.66    2:06.63 FUT     17  
                  28.65     1:00.09 (31.44)     1:33.85 (33.76)     2:06.63 (32.78)
  3 Wang, Kyle          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.04    2:06.91 FUT     16  
                  28.26     1:00.57 (32.31)     1:33.29 (32.72)     2:06.91 (33.62)
  4 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        2:08.28    2:08.19 FUT     15  
                  28.90     1:01.79 (32.89)     1:34.85 (33.06)     2:08.19 (33.34)
  5 Temme, Ashton       18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.01    2:08.55 FUT     14  
                  29.00     1:02.00 (33.00)     1:35.38 (33.38)     2:08.55 (33.17)
  6 Gertner, Alex       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.14    2:09.04 FUT     13  
                  29.14     1:02.55 (33.41)     1:36.20 (33.65)     2:09.04 (32.84)
  7 Mayr, Charlie       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.28    2:09.05 FUT     12  
                  28.74     1:02.77 (34.03)     1:35.41 (32.64)     2:09.05 (33.64)
  8 Peck, Kyle          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:10.57    2:11.47         11  
                  30.22     1:03.08 (32.86)     1:37.62 (34.54)     2:11.47 (33.85)
Consolation Final
  9 Keenan, Nathaniel   16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:14.51    2:08.70 FUT      9  
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)     1:35.66 (33.51)     2:08.70 (33.04)
 10 Naoroz, Devin       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.99    2:09.80 FUT      7  
                  29.11     1:02.58 (33.47)     1:36.34 (33.76)     2:09.80 (33.46)
 11 Farney, Thomas      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.32    2:11.13          6  
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)     1:37.19 (33.22)     2:11.13 (33.94)
 12 Schreck, Alexander  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.66    2:11.43          5  
                  29.55     1:03.04 (33.49)     1:37.22 (34.18)     2:11.43 (34.21)
 13 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:13.52    2:12.85          4  
                  29.22     1:03.85 (34.63)     1:38.34 (34.49)     2:12.85 (34.51)
 14 Puchalski, Nathan   17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:12.54    2:13.35          3  
                  29.24     1:02.86 (33.62)     1:38.52 (35.66)     2:13.35 (34.83)
 15 Bolz, Andrew        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.19    2:14.47          2  
                  29.30     1:03.51 (34.21)     1:38.65 (35.14)     2:14.47 (35.82)
 16 Swartz, Tyler       15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:14.21    2:17.04          1  
                  30.40     1:04.95 (34.55)     1:40.71 (35.76)     2:17.04 (36.33)
C - Final
 17 Shively, Robert     17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.44    2:11.68        
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:36.70 (34.91)     2:11.68 (34.98)
 18 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.19    2:12.31        
                  29.10     1:02.89 (33.79)     1:37.33 (34.44)     2:12.31 (34.98)
 19 Vanslyke, John      15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:16.20    2:13.49        
                  29.91     1:03.87 (33.96)     1:38.24 (34.37)     2:13.49 (35.25)
 20 Garono, Anthony     17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:15.17    2:14.17        
                  30.39     1:04.99 (34.60)     1:39.89 (34.90)     2:14.17 (34.28)
 21 Strudgeon, George   15 Una Nova-VA          2:15.38    2:14.26        
                  30.59     1:04.30 (33.71)     1:39.56 (35.26)     2:14.26 (34.70)
 22 Marshall, Connor    16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:16.04    2:15.83        
                  30.74     1:04.89 (34.15)     1:39.79 (34.90)     2:15.83 (36.04)
 23 Hill, Tyler         16 Hanover Aquatics-VA  2:16.95    2:17.62        
                  30.50     1:04.62 (34.12)     1:40.69 (36.07)     2:17.62 (36.93)
 24 Gibbs, Daniel       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:16.93    2:19.82        
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)     1:42.55 (38.19)     2:19.82 (37.27)
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:01.69  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:05.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:10.19  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Aidan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.35    2:06.66 FUT    
                  28.61     1:00.45 (31.84)     1:33.07 (32.62)     2:06.66 (33.59)
  2 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:06.87    2:08.28 FUT    
                  28.76     1:01.79 (33.03)     1:34.99 (33.20)     2:08.28 (33.29)
  3 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.98    2:08.87 FUT    
                  29.08     1:01.92 (32.84)     1:35.32 (33.40)     2:08.87 (33.55)
  4 Temme, Ashton             18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:06.45    2:09.01 FUT    
                  28.54     1:00.61 (32.07)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:09.01 (35.26)
  5 Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:13.01    2:09.04 FUT    
                  28.66     1:00.76 (32.10)     1:34.33 (33.57)     2:09.04 (34.71)
  6 Gertner, Alex             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.43    2:10.14 FUT    
                  29.39     1:03.82 (34.43)     1:37.64 (33.82)     2:10.14 (32.50)
  7 Mayr, Charlie             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.96    2:10.28        
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)     1:36.55 (33.76)     2:10.28 (33.73)
  8 Peck, Kyle                16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:48.71Y   2:10.57        
                  28.37     1:01.58 (33.21)     1:35.80 (34.22)     2:10.57 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreck, Alexander        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.16    2:10.66        
                  28.80     1:01.73 (32.93)     1:35.35 (33.62)     2:10.66 (35.31)
 10 Farney, Andrew            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.77    2:10.68        
                  29.93     1:03.35 (33.42)     1:36.53 (33.18)     2:10.68 (34.15)
 11 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.14    2:10.99        
                  29.98     1:03.67 (33.69)     1:36.75 (33.08)     2:10.99 (34.24)
 12 Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.09    2:11.32        
                  30.13     1:04.17 (34.04)     1:39.04 (34.87)     2:11.32 (32.28)
 13 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.09    2:12.54        
                  28.71     1:01.48 (32.77)     1:36.17 (34.69)     2:12.54 (36.37)
 14 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:07.80    2:13.52        
                  28.08     1:01.70 (33.62)     1:36.36 (34.66)     2:13.52 (37.16)
 15 Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:52.31Y   2:14.19        
                  29.39     1:03.21 (33.82)     1:38.02 (34.81)     2:14.19 (36.17)
 16 Swartz, Tyler             15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:57.57Y   2:14.21        
                  30.11     1:03.68 (33.57)     1:38.71 (35.03)     2:14.21 (35.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:11.07    2:14.51        
                  30.40     1:02.72 (32.32)     1:38.39 (35.67)     2:14.51 (36.12)
 18 Garono, Anthony           17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.23Y   2:15.17        
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:39.54 (35.99)     2:15.17 (35.63)
 19 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:14.90    2:15.19        
                  29.97     1:05.37 (35.40)     1:39.50 (34.13)     2:15.19 (35.69)
 20 Strudgeon, George         15 Una Nova-VA          2:16.19    2:15.38        
                  29.25     1:03.08 (33.83)     1:38.64 (35.56)     2:15.38 (36.74)
 21 Shively, Robert           17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.97    2:15.44        
                  29.91     1:04.60 (34.69)     1:39.56 (34.96)     2:15.44 (35.88)
 21 Kulak, Andrew             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.71    2:15.44        
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:39.97 (35.41)     2:15.44 (35.47)
 23 Marshall, Connor          16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.91Y   2:16.04        
                  30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:40.21 (35.28)     2:16.04 (35.83)
 24 Vanslyke, John            15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:15.33    2:16.20        
                  30.86     1:05.12 (34.26)     1:40.84 (35.72)     2:16.20 (35.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gibbs, Daniel             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:57.27Y   2:16.93        
                  30.15     1:04.96 (34.81)     1:40.70 (35.74)     2:16.93 (36.23)
 26 Hill, Tyler               16 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:58.03Y   2:16.95        
                  29.05     1:02.77 (33.72)     1:39.35 (36.58)     2:16.95 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zimmer, Johnathan         18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:14.27    2:17.29        
                  29.95     1:04.63 (34.68)     1:40.08 (35.45)     2:17.29 (37.21)
 28 Friend, Andre             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.38Y   2:17.69        
                  30.23     1:05.38 (35.15)     1:41.76 (36.38)     2:17.69 (35.93)
 29 Clarkson, Joseph          18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:15.34    2:18.02        
                  29.77     1:03.29 (33.52)     1:39.34 (36.05)     2:18.02 (38.68)
 30 Schardt, James            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.99Y   2:18.09        
                  30.14     1:05.62 (35.48)     1:42.32 (36.70)     2:18.09 (35.77)
 31 Potter, Noah              15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.73Y   2:18.13        
                  30.21     1:05.00 (34.79)     1:39.37 (34.37)     2:18.13 (38.76)
 32 Hastings, Beck            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.92Y   2:18.35        
                  30.13     1:04.27 (34.14)     1:40.65 (36.38)     2:18.35 (37.70)
 33 Lugo, Andrew              15 Winchester Swim-VA   1:58.89Y   2:19.22        
                  29.05     1:04.31 (35.26)     1:41.41 (37.10)     2:19.22 (37.81)
 34 Pinto, Benjamin           18 Calvert Aquatics-MD  2:00.77Y   2:19.97        
                  30.49     1:05.39 (34.90)     1:41.85 (36.46)     2:19.97 (38.12)
 35 Hunter, Benjamin          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:13.97    2:20.65        
                  30.73     1:05.48 (34.75)     1:41.96 (36.48)     2:20.65 (38.69)
 36 Gray, Joseph              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:14.96    2:20.83        
                  30.21     1:05.82 (35.61)     1:41.99 (36.17)     2:20.83 (38.84)
 37 Verosko, John             18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.65Y   2:21.08        
                  31.26     1:06.86 (35.60)     1:43.94 (37.08)     2:21.08 (37.14)
 38 Grendysz, Aiden           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:55.42Y   2:21.88        
                  30.52     1:06.96 (36.44)     1:44.52 (37.56)     2:21.88 (37.36)
 39 Brooks, Andrejs           15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:00.99Y   2:22.21        
                  30.43     1:05.61 (35.18)     1:43.21 (37.60)     2:22.21 (39.00)
 40 Vacula, Trent             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:00.60Y   2:22.25        
                  30.58     1:05.25 (34.67)     1:43.25 (38.00)     2:22.25 (39.00)
 41 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:55.18Y   2:22.63        
                  30.44     1:06.09 (35.65)     1:44.03 (37.94)     2:22.63 (38.60)
 42 Gilbert, Stephen          19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:11.78    2:22.73        
                  29.82     1:04.02 (34.20)     1:41.99 (37.97)     2:22.73 (40.74)
 43 King, Michael             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:00.96Y   2:26.27        
                  30.40     1:06.77 (36.37)     1:45.93 (39.16)     2:26.27 (40.34)
 44 Easton, Chase             13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.93Y   2:27.18        
                  30.89     1:07.32 (36.43)     1:45.92 (38.60)     2:27.18 (41.26)
 45 Cameron, Kellen           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:59.05Y   2:30.51        
                  31.91     1:10.13 (38.22)     1:49.97 (39.84)     2:30.51 (40.54)
 -- Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:00.93Y       DFS        
 -- Schundler, Charles        17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:01.09Y       DFS        
 -- Smith, Jack               17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:56.04Y       DFS        
 -- Van Eybergen, Mark        18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:06.48        DFS        
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                25.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                26.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                27.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ivan, Teresa        18 Ohie State-OH          26.08      26.32 JUN     20  
  2 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    26.79      26.64 FUT     17  
  3 West, Lauren        17 All Star Aquatic-PV    27.16      26.69 FUT     16  
  4 Meisner, Catherine  18 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.10      26.93 FUT     15  
  5 Duffy, Kayleigh     16 Tide Swimming-VA       26.86      27.02 FUT     14  
  6 Goodwin-Birnie, El  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.26      27.07 FUT     13  
  7 Datovech, Christin  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.32      27.23 FUT     12  
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn     18 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.25      27.33 FUT     11  
Consolation Final
  9 Canada, Raegan      14 Quest Swimming-VA      27.41      27.23 FUT      9  
 10 Bischoff, Allison   15 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.47      27.31 FUT      7  
 11 Pappas, Alexa       18 Unattached-NJ          27.42      27.43          6  
 12 Joseph, Asher       16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    27.35      27.49          5  
 13 Dunnigan, Megan     17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    27.77      27.62          4  
 14 Archibald, Lily     15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.62      27.68          2.5
 14 Yuen, Crystal       16 Mercersburg Acad-MA    27.53      27.68          2.5
 16 Sowers, Samantha    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    27.69      28.03          1  
C - Final
 17 Golembiewski, Sien  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    28.04      27.71        
 18 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    27.91      27.72        
 19 Little, Isabella    15 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.86      27.79        
 19 Jochims, Ava        13 Racer X Aquatics-AM    27.86      27.79        
 21 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.94      27.88        
 22 Schorr, Sophia      17 Quest Swimming-VA      28.01      28.05        
 23 Bever, Brady        15 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.01      28.10        
 24 Teague, Sara        15 Tide Swimming-VA       27.91      28.64        
 
Event 15  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 25.58   3/26/2012 Ann Fittin, TERP-PV                          
                25.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                26.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                27.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivan, Teresa              18 Ohie State-OH          25.65      26.08 JUN    
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM    25.96      26.35 JUN    
  3 Bradley, Isabelle         18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    26.77      26.69 FUT    
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.11      26.79 FUT    
  5 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 Tide Swimming-VA       27.16      26.86 FUT    
  6 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ    26.71      27.10 FUT    
  7 West, Lauren              17 All Star Aquatic-PV    26.57      27.16 FUT    
  8 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.26      27.23 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Caitlyn           18 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.09      27.25 FUT    
 10 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.53      27.26 FUT    
 11 Datovech, Christine       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.97      27.32 FUT    
 12 Joseph, Asher             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    27.36      27.35 FUT    
 13 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA      27.22      27.41        
 14 Pappas, Alexa             18 Unattached-NJ          27.42      27.42        
 15 Bischoff, Allison         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.16      27.47        
 16 Yuen, Crystal             16 Mercersburg Acad-MA    24.33Y     27.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Suggs, Eva                21 Liberty Aquatics-VA    24.05Y     27.55        
 18 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.98      27.62        
 19 Sowers, Samantha          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    27.85      27.69        
 20 Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    28.29      27.77        
 21 Jochims, Ava              13 Racer X Aquatics-AM    24.74Y     27.86        
 21 Little, Isabella          15 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.44      27.86        
 23 Teague, Sara              15 Tide Swimming-VA       27.61      27.91        
 23 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    28.19      27.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hartel, Lauren            17 Arlington Aquati-PV    28.19      27.94        
 26 Schorr, Sophia            17 Quest Swimming-VA      23.97Y     28.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bever, Brady              15 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.06     J28.01        
 28 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    26.92      28.04        
 29 Duffy, Dara               14 Tide Swimming-VA       27.91     J28.04        
 30 Witdoeckt, Allison        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.60      28.10        
 31 Von Herbulis, Lillian     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.51Y     28.14        
 32 Masters, Lauren           17 Winchester Swim-VA     24.09Y     28.26        
 33 Ozment, Alexa             16 Tide Swimming-VA       23.89Y     28.30        
 34 Martel, Alyssa            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.09Y     28.33        
 35 Roberts, Addyson          16 Tide Swimming-VA       27.99      28.34        
 36 Harrington, Ava           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA    24.60Y     28.36        
 36 Kelly, Bridget            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    28.01      28.36        
 38 Yang, Georgia             17 All Star Aquatic-PV    27.80      28.37        
 39 Noll, Emily               18 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.27Y     28.38        
 39 Dillard, Jordyn           16 Hanover Aquatics-VA    24.79Y     28.38        
 39 Gallagher, Zoe            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.13      28.38        
 39 Kohler, Sofia             15 Tide Swimming-VA       28.20      28.38        
 43 Douglas, Katherine        14 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.71Y     28.46        
 44 Ismailova, Diana          14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    28.25      28.52        
 45 McCardle, Grace           16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    24.34Y     28.56        
 46 Ferguson, Mackenzie       18 SwimRVA-VA             24.69Y     28.63        
 47 Newman, Sarah             17 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.43Y     28.64        
 48 Gray, Lauren              15 Tide Swimming-VA       24.79Y     28.71        
 49 Kim, Allison              15 Potomac Marlins-PV     24.63Y     28.80        
 50 Green, Sarah              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    28.01      28.87        
 51 Simko, Paige              18 Winchester Swim-VA     29.39      28.89        
 52 Twigg, Madelynn           16 Una Wst-VA             28.99      28.92        
 53 Hughes, Catherine         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.22Y     28.93        
 54 Kang, Sarah               15 SwimRVA-VA             28.25      28.95        
 55 Addison, Julia            17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    24.85Y     29.03        
 56 Bendall, Elisabeth        18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    28.75      29.11        
 57 Rankin, Claire            19 Nova of Virginia-VA    29.08      29.20        
 58 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    24.89Y     29.21        
 59 Armstrong, Lauren         17 Nova of Virginia-VA    28.57      29.35        
 60 Smith, Lyla               16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    24.53Y     29.43        
 61 Wedding, Jillian          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    28.14      29.46        
 62 Ortolano, Mckenzie        16 Tide Swimming-VA       30.35      29.92        
 63 Schwarz, Maren            14 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.26Y     30.15        
 -- Jones, Rachel             18 Nation's Capital-PV    24.41Y       DFS        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                23.09  NAT P66 Nationals
                23.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Alexy, Rob          17 Greater Somerset-NJ    24.05      23.89 JUN     20  
  2 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.10      24.01 FUT     17  
  3 Zornan Ferguson, Z  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM    24.40      24.07 FUT     16  
  4 Howat, Joshua       15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.01      24.14 FUT     15  
  5 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    24.72      24.46 FUT     14  
  6 McEnaney, Anderson  15 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.54      24.64 FUT     13  
  7 Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.62      24.68 FUT     12  
  8 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    24.68      24.77 FUT     11  
Consolation Final
  9 McEnaney, Jameson   16 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.76      24.54 FUT      9  
 10 Pfannenstein, Jeff  25 SwimRVA-VA             24.75      24.57 FUT      7  
 11 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV    24.79      24.60 FUT      6  
 12 Schmid, Jt          16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.87      24.88 FUT      5  
 13 Truong, Dawson      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.97      25.01          4  
 14 Chiappinelli, Jaso  17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    24.98      25.14          3  
 15 Gould, Garrett      16 Greater Somerset-NJ    24.74      25.15          2  
 16 Buniowski, Kacper   16 Greater Somerset-NJ    24.87      25.26          1  
C - Final
 17 Mayr, Christian     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.20      24.60 FUT    
 18 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    25.05      24.74 FUT    
 19 Hoban, Owen         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    25.01      24.77 FUT    
 20 Firtag, Benjamin    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    25.06      24.83 FUT    
 21 Oppenheim, Nathani  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    25.01      24.92        
 22 Runyon, Jacob       16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    25.22      25.09        
 23 Connell, Seamus     17 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.13      25.13        
 24 Diouf, Ibrahima     16 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.26      25.15        
 
Event 16  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 22.76    4/2/2016 Drew Modrov, SWMN-MR                         
                23.09  NAT P66 Nationals
                23.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                24.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howat, Joshua             15 Nation's Capital-PV    24.67      24.01 FUT    
  2 Alexy, Rob                17 Greater Somerset-NJ    23.82      24.05 FUT    
  3 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    23.45      24.10 FUT    
  4 Cross, Teddy              17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    24.10      24.17 FUT    
  5 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM    24.36      24.40 FUT    
  6 McEnaney, Anderson        15 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.27      24.54 FUT    
  7 Huffman, Benjamin         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.29      24.62 FUT    
  8 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    25.04      24.68 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stankiewicz, Christopher  24 Shark Tank Racin-PV    23.75      24.69 FUT    
 10 Calder, Samuel            16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    21.89Y     24.72 FUT    
 11 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ    21.10Y     24.74 FUT    
 12 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     25 SwimRVA-VA             21.12Y     24.75 FUT    
 13 McEnaney, Jameson         16 Edge Swim Club-NE      24.65      24.76 FUT    
 14 McKenzie, Malcolm         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    21.34Y     24.79 FUT    
 15 Schmid, Jt                16 Nation's Capital-PV    24.91      24.87 FUT    
 15 Buniowski, Kacper         16 Greater Somerset-NJ    22.20Y     24.87 FUT    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    24.69      24.97        
 18 Chiappinelli, Jason       17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    25.42      24.98        
 19 Hoban, Owen               16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    25.49      25.01        
 19 Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    24.72      25.01        
 21 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    21.89Y     25.05        
 22 Firtag, Benjamin          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.51Y     25.06        
 23 Connell, Seamus           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.03      25.13        
 24 Mayr, Christian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.46      25.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Runyon, Jacob             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    24.87      25.22        
 26 Diouf, Ibrahima           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    25.40      25.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Puzon, Patrick            15 SwimRVA-VA             24.70      25.32        
 28 Hollinger, Jace           16 SwimRVA-VA             24.77      25.34        
 29 Spade, Gage               16 Tide Swimming-VA       22.17Y     25.36        
 29 Friend, Andre             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    21.84Y     25.36        
 31 Elmore, Lance             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    25.36      25.37        
 32 Williams, Michael         19 Nation's Capital-PV    24.92      25.43        
 33 Popovich, Cole            16 The Fish-PV            21.89Y     25.45        
 34 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.10      25.46        
 34 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    25.45      25.46        
 36 Haggard, Hugo             16 The Fish-PV            22.26Y     25.48        
 37 Mamaril, Colin            17 Tide Swimming-VA       25.22      25.52        
 37 Bartz, Hayden             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    22.26Y     25.52        
 39 Mortimer, Bryce           17 SwimRVA-VA             21.79Y     25.55        
 40 Everett, Darl             19 SwimRVA-VA             21.87Y     25.57        
 41 Fulham, Jack              15 Nation's Capital-PV    25.31      25.60        
 42 Bremer, Grey              17 Potomac Marlins-PV     22.02Y     25.63        
 42 Castle, Samuel            17 Hanover Aquatics-VA    22.20Y     25.63        
 44 Meretta, Casey            18 All Star Aquatic-PV    21.63Y     25.65        
 45 Perkins, Carter           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    25.47      25.68        
 46 Lugo, Andrew              15 Winchester Swim-VA     21.90Y     25.69        
 47 Caten, Tyler              18 SwimRVA-VA             24.93      25.71        
 48 Bowles, Bowlman           18 SwimRVA-VA             22.13Y     25.73        
 49 Pearson, Boden            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    25.44      25.76        
 50 Enser, Justin             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    24.82      25.78        
 51 Bashir, Ameer             18 Rocket Swimming-MA     22.15Y     25.79        
 52 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    25.40      25.81        
 53 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA       25.48      25.90        
 54 Hu, Charles               16 The Fish-PV            22.16Y     25.93        
 55 Euker, Regan              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.33Y     26.07        
 56 Lineberry, Alexander      16 Tide Swimming-VA       28.09      26.11        
 57 Williams, David           18 Stingrays Swim T-VA    22.29Y     26.13        
 58 Dillman, Cooper           14 Nova of Virginia-VA    22.17Y     26.15        
 59 Lingafelt, Sean           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    27.89      26.17        
 60 Moon, Daniel              17 Potomac Marlins-PV     21.99Y     26.23        
 61 Cook, Cameron             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    26.22      26.26        
 62 Kim, Ted                  16 Potomac Marlins-PV     23.48Y     26.29        
 63 Grendysz, Aiden           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    22.25Y     26.33        
 64 Kryszon, Guenter          18 Quest Swimming-VA      22.39Y     26.35        
 65 Temme, Ashton             18 Tide Swimming-VA       22.26Y     26.44        
 66 Pearcy, Mark              17 Una Rays-VA            26.70      26.45        
 67 McAtee, Ryan              17 SwimRVA-VA             22.28Y     26.46        
 68 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA     22.32Y     26.53        
 69 Luzak, Landon             16 Tide Swimming-VA       26.76      26.55        
 70 Fayed, Zachary            15 All Star Aquatic-PV    27.06      26.72        
 71 Deal, Logan               19 Hanover Aquatics-VA    25.02      26.73        
 72 Pinto, Benjamin           18 Calvert Aquatics-MD    29.62      29.18        
 -- Lynch, Drew               16 Calvert Aquatics-MD    27.23         DQ        
 
Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:33.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:38.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:43.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 King, Abigail       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.16    2:34.66 JUN     20  
                  35.69     1:14.44 (38.75)     1:54.50 (40.06)     2:34.66 (40.16)
  2 Joyce, Genevieve    20 Liberty Aquatics-VA  2:38.26    2:35.14 JUN     17  
                  35.97     1:14.99 (39.02)     1:54.93 (39.94)     2:35.14 (40.21)
  3 Scott, Elle         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:39.06    2:36.89 JUN     16  
                  34.68     1:14.16 (39.48)     1:54.97 (40.81)     2:36.89 (41.92)
  4 Czirjak, Sara       14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:40.61    2:37.63 JUN     15  
                  35.92     1:15.48 (39.56)     1:56.17 (40.69)     2:37.63 (41.46)
  5 Sun, Eleanor        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:42.30    2:38.60 FUT     14  
                  36.60     1:17.72 (41.12)     1:58.76 (41.04)     2:38.60 (39.84)
  6 Nelson, Brooke      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:44.16    2:40.66 FUT     13  
                  35.71     1:16.32 (40.61)     1:58.70 (42.38)     2:40.66 (41.96)
  7 Hughes, Catherine   16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:42.24    2:41.30 FUT     12  
                  36.20     1:16.85 (40.65)     1:58.46 (41.61)     2:41.30 (42.84)
  8 Hofmann, Caitlin    17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:40.90    2:42.97 FUT     11  
                  35.83     1:16.88 (41.05)     1:58.72 (41.84)     2:42.97 (44.25)
Consolation Final
  9 Avery, Anne         15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:46.02    2:43.35 FUT      9  
                  37.63     1:19.40 (41.77)     2:01.38 (41.98)     2:43.35 (41.97)
 10 Redman, Emma        15 The Fish-PV          2:45.84    2:43.75          7  
                  38.02     1:19.69 (41.67)     2:01.93 (42.24)     2:43.75 (41.82)
 11 Kantner, Emily      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:44.51    2:44.09          6  
                  37.40     1:19.42 (42.02)     2:01.44 (42.02)     2:44.09 (42.65)
 12 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:46.43    2:44.39          5  
                  37.42     1:20.04 (42.62)     2:02.38 (42.34)     2:44.39 (42.01)
 13 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:46.52    2:44.50          4  
                  37.58     1:19.79 (42.21)     2:02.61 (42.82)     2:44.50 (41.89)
 14 Shaffer, Sarah      14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:46.27    2:46.38          3  
                                1:21.29 ( )   2:46.38 (1:25.09)                    
 15 Neilly, Claire      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:45.30    2:46.62          2  
                  38.06     1:20.13 (42.07)     2:03.59 (43.46)     2:46.62 (43.03)
 16 Price, Piper        14 SwimRVA-VA           2:45.68    2:48.20          1  
                  37.66     1:20.20 (42.54)     2:03.39 (43.19)     2:48.20 (44.81)
C - Final
 17 House, Cameron      15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:47.80    2:46.49        
                  36.24     1:18.21 (41.97)     2:01.79 (43.58)     2:46.49 (44.70)
 18 Lundeberg, Ilsa     15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:51.79    2:48.23        
                  38.27     1:20.91 (42.64)     2:04.30 (43.39)     2:48.23 (43.93)
 19 Bendall, Allisan    16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:46.93    2:48.28        
                  37.99     1:21.91 (43.92)     2:04.31 (42.40)     2:48.28 (43.97)
 20 Watts, Emma         14 The Fish-PV          2:49.29    2:48.62        
                  38.34     1:21.66 (43.32)     2:05.22 (43.56)     2:48.62 (43.40)
 21 Welsch, Layla       15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:49.26    2:49.46        
                  37.76     1:20.82 (43.06)     2:05.21 (44.39)     2:49.46 (44.25)
 22 Truong, Melia       17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:51.81    2:49.91        
                  39.24     1:22.45 (43.21)     2:06.80 (44.35)     2:49.91 (43.11)
 23 Diggs, Ellen        14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:49.79    2:50.48        
                  38.76     1:21.71 (42.95)     2:05.92 (44.21)     2:50.48 (44.56)
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth  16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:50.88    2:53.21        
                                1:25.20 ( )   2:53.21 (1:28.01)                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:33.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:38.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:43.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Abigail             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.28    2:37.16 JUN    
                  36.13     1:15.72 (39.59)     1:56.00 (40.28)     2:37.16 (41.16)
  2 Skirboll, Zoe             17 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:37.61    2:37.79 JUN    
                  35.98     1:16.66 (40.68)     1:57.85 (41.19)     2:37.79 (39.94)
  3 Joyce, Genevieve          20 Liberty Aquatics-VA  2:33.75    2:38.26 JUN    
                  36.27     1:16.70 (40.43)     1:57.36 (40.66)     2:38.26 (40.90)
  4 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:37.88    2:39.06 FUT    
                  36.29     1:16.99 (40.70)     1:56.93 (39.94)     2:39.06 (42.13)
  5 Czirjak, Sara             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:38.70    2:40.61 FUT    
                  36.74     1:18.36 (41.62)     1:58.94 (40.58)     2:40.61 (41.67)
  6 Hofmann, Caitlin          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:38.91    2:40.90 FUT    
                  36.71     1:16.89 (40.18)     1:58.81 (41.92)     2:40.90 (42.09)
  7 Hughes, Catherine         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:39.40    2:42.24 FUT    
                  37.03     1:18.13 (41.10)     2:00.43 (42.30)     2:42.24 (41.81)
  8 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:34.63    2:42.30 FUT    
                  37.09     1:19.02 (41.93)     2:00.10 (41.08)     2:42.30 (42.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Brooke            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:40.29    2:44.16        
                  37.25     1:20.34 (43.09)     2:02.08 (41.74)     2:44.16 (42.08)
 10 Kantner, Emily            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:36.04    2:44.51        
                  37.59     1:19.39 (41.80)     2:02.12 (42.73)     2:44.51 (42.39)
 11 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:48.62    2:45.30        
                  38.55     1:20.52 (41.97)     2:03.40 (42.88)     2:45.30 (41.90)
 12 Price, Piper              14 SwimRVA-VA           2:45.19    2:45.68        
                  36.93     1:19.49 (42.56)     2:01.98 (42.49)     2:45.68 (43.70)
 13 Redman, Emma              15 The Fish-PV          2:44.29    2:45.84        
                  38.16     1:20.01 (41.85)     2:03.24 (43.23)     2:45.84 (42.60)
 14 Avery, Anne               15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:47.17    2:46.02        
                  38.02     1:19.08 (41.06)     2:02.33 (43.25)     2:46.02 (43.69)
 15 Dillman, Shannah          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:44.44    2:46.16        
                  38.12     1:21.08 (42.96)     2:03.25 (42.17)     2:46.16 (42.91)
 16 Shaffer, Sarah            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:42.23    2:46.27        
                  38.16     1:20.83 (42.67)     2:03.55 (42.72)     2:46.27 (42.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:43.96    2:46.43        
                  37.62     1:20.04 (42.42)     2:03.14 (43.10)     2:46.43 (43.29)
 18 Vanyo, Sofie              13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:46.90    2:46.52        
                  38.11     1:20.24 (42.13)     2:04.23 (43.99)     2:46.52 (42.29)
 19 Bendall, Allisan          16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:42.48    2:46.93        
                  38.38     1:21.63 (43.25)     2:03.99 (42.36)     2:46.93 (42.94)
 20 Prima, Marija             20 Una Tank-PV          2:47.10    2:47.58        
                  37.46     1:19.87 (42.41)     2:04.14 (44.27)     2:47.58 (43.44)
 21 House, Cameron            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:43.93    2:47.80        
                  38.57     1:20.92 (42.35)     2:04.06 (43.14)     2:47.80 (43.74)
 22 Welsch, Layla             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:41.75    2:49.26        
                  37.65     1:20.99 (43.34)     2:04.65 (43.66)     2:49.26 (44.61)
 23 Watts, Emma               14 The Fish-PV          2:28.35Y   2:49.29        
                  39.69     1:23.17 (43.48)     2:07.00 (43.83)     2:49.29 (42.29)
 24 Diggs, Ellen              14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:28.24Y   2:49.79        
                  38.90     1:22.11 (43.21)     2:05.23 (43.12)     2:49.79 (44.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Courtney          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.35Y   2:50.33        
                  38.67     1:21.95 (43.28)     2:06.54 (44.59)     2:50.33 (43.79)
 26 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:47.69    2:50.88        
                  40.69     1:25.43 (44.74)     2:07.78 (42.35)     2:50.88 (43.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bailey, Brooke            19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.60Y   2:51.63        
                  38.83     1:22.27 (43.44)     2:06.57 (44.30)     2:51.63 (45.06)
 28 Lundeberg, Ilsa           15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:46.23    2:51.79        
                  39.41     1:22.94 (43.53)     2:07.95 (45.01)     2:51.79 (43.84)
 29 Truong, Melia             17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.34Y   2:51.81        
                  40.76     1:24.44 (43.68)     2:08.88 (44.44)     2:51.81 (42.93)
 30 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:48.91    2:52.15        
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)     2:07.51 (45.31)     2:52.15 (44.64)
 31 Scogna, Charlotte         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:28.07Y   2:52.16        
                  39.57     1:21.59 (42.02)     2:07.75 (46.16)     2:52.16 (44.41)
 32 Giles, Keira              14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:29.37Y   2:52.24        
                  39.21     1:22.68 (43.47)     2:07.55 (44.87)     2:52.24 (44.69)
 33 Hofer, Natalie            17 Una WA-MA            2:44.25    2:53.40        
                  38.92     1:23.07 (44.15)     2:08.55 (45.48)     2:53.40 (44.85)
 34 Gugino, Lilyann           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:47.77    2:53.53        
                  39.72     1:24.43 (44.71)     2:08.70 (44.27)     2:53.53 (44.83)
 35 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:27.40Y   2:53.82        
                  38.88     1:22.20 (43.32)     2:07.78 (45.58)     2:53.82 (46.04)
 36 Fatouros, Lauren          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.29Y   2:53.89        
                  40.41     1:24.30 (43.89)     2:09.81 (45.51)     2:53.89 (44.08)
 37 Schorr, Sophia            17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:21.64Y   2:54.28        
                  39.34     1:23.61 (44.27)     2:08.57 (44.96)     2:54.28 (45.71)
 38 Bremner, Annabelle        13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:27.74Y   2:54.39        
                  39.56     1:24.33 (44.77)     2:10.44 (46.11)     2:54.39 (43.95)
 39 Franco, Lucia             16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:29.31Y   2:54.51        
                  39.81     1:23.44 (43.63)     2:08.28 (44.84)     2:54.51 (46.23)
 40 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV           2:24.15Y   2:54.54        
                  40.61     1:24.79 (44.18)     2:10.00 (45.21)     2:54.54 (44.54)
 41 Simko, Paige              18 Winchester Swim-VA   2:48.85    2:54.63        
                  40.47     1:25.57 (45.10)     2:11.00 (45.43)     2:54.63 (43.63)
 42 Lawlor, Jena              17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:23.12Y   2:54.87        
                  39.35     1:23.66 (44.31)     2:09.33 (45.67)     2:54.87 (45.54)
 43 Tegler, Taiylor           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:44.56    2:55.23        
                                1:24.60 ( )     2:09.33 (44.73)     2:55.23 (45.90)
 44 Nicholson, Lucille        15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:29.27Y   2:55.39        
                  39.54     1:23.28 (43.74)     2:09.29 (46.01)     2:55.39 (46.10)
 45 Bendall, Elisabeth        18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:48.56    2:55.52        
                  41.14     1:25.89 (44.75)     2:11.09 (45.20)     2:55.52 (44.43)
 46 Ortolano, Mckenzie        16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:27.79Y   2:55.89        
                  39.16     1:22.53 (43.37)     2:08.80 (46.27)     2:55.89 (47.09)
 47 Armstrong, Lauren         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.34Y   2:55.96        
                  39.57     1:24.73 (45.16)     2:09.38 (44.65)     2:55.96 (46.58)
 48 McGerald, Riley           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:27.62Y   2:57.18        
                  39.58     1:23.98 (44.40)     2:10.31 (46.33)     2:57.18 (46.87)
 49 Killen, Ala               17 Una Srva-VA          2:25.79Y   2:58.00        
                  39.58     1:24.64 (45.06)     2:10.97 (46.33)     2:58.00 (47.03)
 50 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.50Y   2:58.53        
                  40.94     1:25.63 (44.69)     2:13.07 (47.44)     2:58.53 (45.46)
 51 Hannam, Emma              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.23Y   2:58.56        
                  40.00     1:24.30 (44.30)     2:11.84 (47.54)     2:58.56 (46.72)
 52 Schomaker, Allison        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:28.89Y   2:58.99        
                  41.50     1:27.00 (45.50)     2:11.58 (44.58)     2:58.99 (47.41)
 53 Williamson, Fiona         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:27.43Y   2:59.10        
                  40.37     1:25.92 (45.55)     2:11.35 (45.43)     2:59.10 (47.75)
 54 Stahl, Annaleagh          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.07Y   3:00.88        
                  41.24     1:26.35 (45.11)     2:14.03 (47.68)     3:00.88 (46.85)
 55 Rojas, Samantha           18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:27.27Y   3:01.50        
                  40.34     1:26.43 (46.09)     2:13.17 (46.74)     3:01.50 (48.33)
 56 Wang, Cindy               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.87    3:03.26        
                  41.96     1:28.91 (46.95)     2:15.59 (46.68)     3:03.26 (47.67)
 57 Luce, Annika              18 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:23.02Y   3:05.25        
                  41.72     1:28.77 (47.05)     2:17.24 (48.47)     3:05.25 (48.01)
 -- Russell, Kaitlin          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:42.69         DQ        
                  37.66     1:20.91 (43.25)     2:03.36 (42.45)          DQ (43.24)
 -- McCoy, Kassy              18 Tide Swimming-VA     2:26.26Y        DQ        
 
Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:18.09  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:23.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:29.09  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Martin, Eli         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:31.21    2:25.96 FUT     20  
                  33.34     1:11.28 (37.94)     1:49.26 (37.98)     2:25.96 (36.70)
  2 Formon, Gavin       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:30.49    2:26.80 FUT     17  
                  33.66     1:11.24 (37.58)     1:49.63 (38.39)     2:26.80 (37.17)
  3 Lee, Aidan          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.63    2:28.31 FUT     16  
                  34.10     1:11.70 (37.60)     1:49.92 (38.22)     2:28.31 (38.39)
  4 Johnson, Matthew    17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.49    2:28.56 FUT     15  
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)     1:50.08 (37.71)     2:28.56 (38.48)
  5 Oppenheim, Nathani  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:32.05    2:29.71         14  
                  33.59     1:11.96 (38.37)     1:50.65 (38.69)     2:29.71 (39.06)
  6 Thomas, Joshua      18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:32.24    2:31.46         13  
                  34.19     1:12.76 (38.57)     1:52.32 (39.56)     2:31.46 (39.14)
  7 Moore, Maxwell      16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:34.02    2:31.71         12  
                  34.32     1:13.56 (39.24)     1:52.57 (39.01)     2:31.71 (39.14)
  8 Bolz, Andrew        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:31.46    2:32.79         11  
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:52.50 (39.63)     2:32.79 (40.29)
Consolation Final
  9 Rempe, Brockman     18 Hanover Aquatics-VA  2:38.90    2:32.38          9  
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)     1:51.97 (39.98)     2:32.38 (40.41)
 10 Kassab, Elliott     17 SwimRVA-VA           2:37.97    2:34.55          7  
                  34.39     1:13.64 (39.25)     1:54.08 (40.44)     2:34.55 (40.47)
 11 Silva, Pablo        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:37.19    2:34.80          6  
                  35.76     1:15.31 (39.55)     1:55.51 (40.20)     2:34.80 (39.29)
 12 Maconochie, Ethan   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:39.56    2:34.95          5  
                  34.18     1:13.00 (38.82)     1:52.83 (39.83)     2:34.95 (42.12)
 13 Warnagiris, Joseph  14 Winchester Swim-VA   2:35.38    2:35.31          4  
                  34.99     1:14.73 (39.74)     1:55.90 (41.17)     2:35.31 (39.41)
 14 Hitt, Travis        15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:38.62    2:36.24          3  
                  35.20     1:14.86 (39.66)     1:54.92 (40.06)     2:36.24 (41.32)
 15 Swartz, Tyler       15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:38.90    2:36.98          2  
                  35.80     1:15.66 (39.86)     1:56.05 (40.39)     2:36.98 (40.93)
 16 Shin, Ethan         14 The Fish-PV          2:36.95    2:38.83          1  
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)     1:57.17 (42.30)     2:38.83 (41.66)
C - Final
 17 Cameron, Kellen     17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:40.86    2:29.09 FUT    
                  34.73     1:13.10 (38.37)     1:51.42 (38.32)     2:29.09 (37.67)
 18 Moore, Brandon      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:39.68    2:36.50        
                  35.12     1:14.14 (39.02)     1:54.75 (40.61)     2:36.50 (41.75)
 19 Warnagiris, Paul    17 Winchester Swim-VA   2:41.45    2:37.19        
                  35.37     1:15.83 (40.46)     1:56.69 (40.86)     2:37.19 (40.50)
 20 Carper, Matt        17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:40.48    2:37.77        
                  36.00     1:17.28 (41.28)     1:57.61 (40.33)     2:37.77 (40.16)
 21 Truong, Dawson      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:41.78    2:38.25        
                  33.42     1:12.02 (38.60)     1:54.20 (42.18)     2:38.25 (44.05)
 22 Julian, Bryant      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:40.13    2:40.10        
                  35.47     1:15.79 (40.32)     1:57.58 (41.79)     2:40.10 (42.52)
 23 Hall, Aiden         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:43.06    2:40.69        
                  36.94     1:17.39 (40.45)     1:59.46 (42.07)     2:40.69 (41.23)
 24 Newland, Bennett    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:44.78    2:43.05        
                  35.42     1:16.36 (40.94)     1:58.27 (41.91)     2:43.05 (44.78)
 
Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:16.55   3/15/2008 Ryan Hurley, UN-PV                         
                2:18.09  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:23.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:29.09  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jack               17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:24.78    2:26.88 FUT    
                  33.22     1:10.91 (37.69)     1:48.79 (37.88)     2:26.88 (38.09)
  2 Mortimer, Bryce           17 SwimRVA-VA           2:25.63    2:27.54 FUT    
                  32.84     1:10.31 (37.47)     1:47.92 (37.61)     2:27.54 (39.62)
  3 Formon, Gavin             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.59    2:30.49        
                  34.31     1:12.94 (38.63)     1:52.53 (39.59)     2:30.49 (37.96)
  4 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:23.92    2:30.62        
                  35.06     1:13.39 (38.33)     1:51.86 (38.47)     2:30.62 (38.76)
  5 Martin, Eli               16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:04.97Y   2:31.21        
                  34.10     1:13.81 (39.71)     1:53.22 (39.41)     2:31.21 (37.99)
  6 Zhang, Michael            18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:21.36    2:31.32        
                  34.27     1:13.00 (38.73)     1:52.16 (39.16)     2:31.32 (39.16)
  7 Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:02.12Y   2:31.46        
                  34.04     1:12.35 (38.31)     1:52.02 (39.67)     2:31.46 (39.44)
  8 Johnson, Matthew          17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:30.23    2:31.49        
                  34.53     1:13.21 (38.68)     1:52.39 (39.18)     2:31.49 (39.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.15    2:31.63        
                  36.00     1:15.12 (39.12)     1:53.27 (38.15)     2:31.63 (38.36)
 10 Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.00Y   2:32.05        
                  34.49     1:13.25 (38.76)     1:53.32 (40.07)     2:32.05 (38.73)
 11 Thomas, Joshua            18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:29.60    2:32.24        
                  33.99     1:12.80 (38.81)     1:52.14 (39.34)     2:32.24 (40.10)
 12 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.86Y   2:33.26        
                  35.20     1:14.41 (39.21)     1:54.38 (39.97)     2:33.26 (38.88)
 13 Moore, Maxwell            16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:32.00    2:34.02        
                  33.39     1:12.88 (39.49)     1:53.80 (40.92)     2:34.02 (40.22)
 14 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA   2:12.77Y   2:35.38        
                  34.19     1:13.46 (39.27)     1:54.37 (40.91)     2:35.38 (41.01)
 15 Shin, Ethan               14 The Fish-PV          2:47.52    2:36.95        
                  33.79     1:13.31 (39.52)     1:54.22 (40.91)     2:36.95 (42.73)
 16 Silva, Pablo              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.99    2:37.19        
                  36.54     1:17.40 (40.86)     1:57.34 (39.94)     2:37.19 (39.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kassab, Elliott           17 SwimRVA-VA           2:14.15Y   2:37.97        
                  35.26     1:15.55 (40.29)     1:57.48 (41.93)     2:37.97 (40.49)
 18 Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:04.07Y   2:38.62        
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)     1:56.38 (40.29)     2:38.62 (42.24)
 19 Rempe, Brockman           18 Hanover Aquatics-VA  2:04.15Y   2:38.90        
                  35.70     1:17.22 (41.52)     1:57.63 (40.41)     2:38.90 (41.27)
 20 Swartz, Tyler             15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.27Y  J2:38.90        
                  36.03     1:15.93 (39.90)     1:57.61 (41.68)     2:38.90 (41.29)
 21 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:09.07Y   2:39.56        
                  35.56     1:15.41 (39.85)     1:57.54 (42.13)     2:39.56 (42.02)
 22 Moore, Brandon            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.28Y   2:39.68        
                  34.98     1:15.17 (40.19)     1:56.43 (41.26)     2:39.68 (43.25)
 23 Julian, Bryant            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.51Y   2:40.13        
                  36.17     1:16.95 (40.78)     1:59.04 (42.09)     2:40.13 (41.09)
 24 Carper, Matt              17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.12Y   2:40.48        
                  36.70     1:18.99 (42.29)     1:59.89 (40.90)     2:40.48 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhou, Michael             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.37Y   2:40.55        
                  36.07     1:17.38 (41.31)     1:58.49 (41.11)     2:40.55 (42.06)
 26 Cameron, Kellen           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.85Y   2:40.86        
                  37.47     1:19.89 (42.42)     2:01.12 (41.23)     2:40.86 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA   2:29.00    2:41.45        
                  35.72     1:16.60 (40.88)     1:59.00 (42.40)     2:41.45 (42.45)
 28 Boudjemaa, Adam           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.84Y   2:41.56        
                  35.93     1:15.92 (39.99)     1:57.86 (41.94)     2:41.56 (43.70)
 29 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.01Y   2:41.78        
                  35.41     1:16.11 (40.70)     1:58.43 (42.32)     2:41.78 (43.35)
 30 Kim, Ted                  16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:11.83Y   2:41.83        
                  37.21     1:18.21 (41.00)     1:58.99 (40.78)     2:41.83 (42.84)
 31 Bowles, Bowlman           18 SwimRVA-VA           2:13.21Y   2:42.67        
                  35.59     1:16.46 (40.87)     1:59.82 (43.36)     2:42.67 (42.85)
 32 Zimmer, Johnathan         18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:31.96    2:42.74        
                  36.83     1:18.10 (41.27)     2:00.15 (42.05)     2:42.74 (42.59)
 33 Hall, Aiden               16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.23Y   2:43.06        
                  36.13     1:17.50 (41.37)     1:59.59 (42.09)     2:43.06 (43.47)
 34 Luzak, Landon             16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:11.06Y   2:43.85        
                  37.04     1:18.72 (41.68)     2:01.69 (42.97)     2:43.85 (42.16)
 35 Newland, Bennett          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.50Y   2:44.78        
                  36.08     1:17.46 (41.38)     2:00.55 (43.09)     2:44.78 (44.23)
 36 Rojas, Daniel             18 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:13.73Y   2:45.28        
                  36.20     1:19.10 (42.90)     2:01.44 (42.34)     2:45.28 (43.84)
 37 Caballero, Malachi        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:44.48    2:45.58        
                  35.71     1:16.41 (40.70)     2:00.79 (44.38)     2:45.58 (44.79)
 38 Schundler, Charles        17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:30.38    2:46.62        
                  37.66     1:19.49 (41.83)     2:03.07 (43.58)     2:46.62 (43.55)
 39 Snow, Christopher         19 Una Hnvr-VA          2:08.94Y   2:48.03        
                  38.50     1:20.71 (42.21)     2:04.52 (43.81)     2:48.03 (43.51)
 40 Bowman, Max               17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:11.47Y   2:48.31        
                  38.42     1:22.22 (43.80)     2:07.50 (45.28)     2:48.31 (40.81)
 41 Deal, Logan               19 Hanover Aquatics-VA  2:08.08Y   2:54.38        
                  38.04     1:22.38 (44.34)     2:09.66 (47.28)     2:54.38 (44.72)
 -- Woodson, Ahmad            18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:14.22Y       DFS        
 -- Wong, Christian           16 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:14.39Y       DFS        
 -- Baytin, Daniel            16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:05.96Y       DFS        
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:02.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:04.39  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:06.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Korbly, Isabella    19 Unattached-NJ        1:03.36    1:03.37 JUN     20  
                  31.17     1:03.37 (32.20)                                        
  2 Whitmire, Eliza     20 Unattached-NJ        1:03.70    1:03.92 JUN     17  
                  31.11     1:03.92 (32.81)                                        
  3 Hotem, Kaitlyn      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:04.92    1:04.80 FUT     16  
                  31.77     1:04.80 (33.03)                                        
  4 Hinds, Virginia     14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.52    1:05.00 FUT     15  
                  31.46     1:05.00 (33.54)                                        
  5 Datovech, Christin  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.50    1:05.55 FUT     14  
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)                                        
  6 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.84    1:05.70 FUT     13  
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)                                        
  7 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:05.42    1:05.74 FUT     12  
                  31.55     1:05.74 (34.19)                                        
  8 Suggs, Eva          21 Liberty Aquatics-VA  1:05.85    1:06.05 FUT     11  
                  32.37     1:06.05 (33.68)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Ozment, Alexa       16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:06.82    1:05.64 FUT      9  
                  31.69     1:05.64 (33.95)                                        
 10 White, Quinn        14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:06.43    1:05.76 FUT      7  
                  32.30     1:05.76 (33.46)                                        
 11 Noll, Emily         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.07    1:06.28 FUT      6  
                  32.25     1:06.28 (34.03)                                        
 12 Janney, Ingrid      15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:06.60    1:06.50 FUT      5  
                  32.48     1:06.50 (34.02)                                        
 13 Redman, Emma        15 The Fish-PV          1:06.82    1:07.10          4  
                  32.67     1:07.10 (34.43)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nadia       15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:06.91    1:07.28          3  
                  33.33     1:07.28 (33.95)                                        
 15 Nagatani, Rina      20 Unattached-MA        1:07.49    1:07.34          2  
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)                                        
 16 Svensson, Victoria  17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.42    1:07.75          1  
                  32.39     1:07.75 (35.36)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stahl, Annaleagh    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.86    1:06.05 FUT    
                  32.47     1:06.05 (33.58)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Mackenzi  18 SwimRVA-VA           1:08.29    1:07.18        
                  31.93     1:07.18 (35.25)                                        
 19 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:07.59    1:07.20        
                  33.35     1:07.20 (33.85)                                        
 20 Zuo, Bonita         15 Unattached-MA        1:08.03    1:07.98        
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)                                        
 21 Dunnigan, Megan     17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:08.05    1:08.17        
                  33.36     1:08.17 (34.81)                                        
 22 Lefaivre, Darby     16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:08.41    1:08.34        
                  33.46     1:08.34 (34.88)                                        
 23 Dodd, Allison       17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:08.42    1:08.40        
                  33.78     1:08.40 (34.62)                                        
 24 Coates, Nina        15 Unattached-NC        1:07.89    1:08.95        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 1:02.15    4/2/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                1:02.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                1:04.39  JUN Junior Nationals
                1:06.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Korbly, Isabella          19 Unattached-NJ        1:02.33    1:03.36 JUN    
                  30.69     1:03.36 (32.67)                                        
  2 Bradley, Isabelle         18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:03.35    1:03.37 JUN    
                  30.65     1:03.37 (32.72)                                        
  3 Whitmire, Eliza           20 Unattached-NJ        1:05.42    1:03.70 JUN    
                  30.95     1:03.70 (32.75)                                        
  4 Hinds, Virginia           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.48    1:04.52 FUT    
                  31.37     1:04.52 (33.15)                                        
  5 Hotem, Kaitlyn            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.15    1:04.92 FUT    
                  31.92     1:04.92 (33.00)                                        
  6 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:04.01    1:05.42 FUT    
                  31.67     1:05.42 (33.75)                                        
  7 Datovech, Christine       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.20    1:05.50 FUT    
                  31.60     1:05.50 (33.90)                                        
  8 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.18    1:05.84 FUT    
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suggs, Eva                21 Liberty Aquatics-VA  1:05.81    1:05.85 FUT    
                  32.42     1:05.85 (33.43)                                        
 10 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.60Y   1:06.43 FUT    
                  32.67     1:06.43 (33.76)                                        
 11 Janney, Ingrid            15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:05.91    1:06.60 FUT    
                  32.05     1:06.60 (34.55)                                        
 12 Redman, Emma              15 The Fish-PV            57.71Y   1:06.82 FUT    
                  32.75     1:06.82 (34.07)                                        
 12 Ozment, Alexa             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:05.91    1:06.82 FUT    
                  32.45     1:06.82 (34.37)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nadia             15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:07.38    1:06.91        
                  33.18     1:06.91 (33.73)                                        
 15 Noll, Emily               18 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.38    1:07.07        
                  32.21     1:07.07 (34.86)                                        
 16 Svensson, Victoria        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.07    1:07.42        
                  32.66     1:07.42 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nagatani, Rina            20 Unattached-MA        1:05.42    1:07.49        
                  31.95     1:07.49 (35.54)                                        
 18 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:06.51    1:07.59        
                  33.07     1:07.59 (34.52)                                        
 19 Stahl, Annaleagh          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.80Y   1:07.86        
                  33.17     1:07.86 (34.69)                                        
 20 Coates, Nina              15 Unattached-NC          58.23Y   1:07.89        
                  32.45     1:07.89 (35.44)                                        
 21 Zuo, Bonita               15 Unattached-MA          57.75Y   1:08.03        
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
 22 Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:05.73    1:08.05        
                  32.99     1:08.05 (35.06)                                        
 23 Ferguson, Mackenzie       18 SwimRVA-VA           1:07.27    1:08.29        
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)                                        
 24 Addison, Julia            17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:07.86    1:08.33        
                  33.38     1:08.33 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rankin, Claire            19 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94Y   1:08.40        
                  33.18     1:08.40 (35.22)                                        
 26 Lefaivre, Darby           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.84Y   1:08.41        
                  33.22     1:08.41 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    1:07.45    1:08.42        
                  33.15     1:08.42 (35.27)                                        
 28 Goetcheus, Liza           17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.29Y   1:08.43        
                  32.99     1:08.43 (35.44)                                        
 29 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.07    1:08.44        
                  32.72     1:08.44 (35.72)                                        
 30 Hughes, Danielle          14 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.84Y   1:08.58        
                  33.01     1:08.58 (35.57)                                        
 31 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:05.83    1:08.61        
                  33.02     1:08.61 (35.59)                                        
 32 Sowers, Samantha          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.21Y   1:08.91        
 33 McCardle, Grace           16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    58.78Y   1:08.92        
                  33.35     1:08.92 (35.57)                                        
 34 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.96Y   1:08.94        
                  33.23     1:08.94 (35.71)                                        
 35 Cronin, Amelia            16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.96    1:09.12        
                  33.60     1:09.12 (35.52)                                        
 36 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV             57.89Y   1:09.16        
                  33.65     1:09.16 (35.51)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Mary-stuart      14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.82Y   1:09.16        
                  33.46     1:09.16 (35.70)                                        
 38 Roth, Haley               16 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:11.48    1:09.23        
                  32.90     1:09.23 (36.33)                                        
 39 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA       58.63Y   1:09.30        
                  33.64     1:09.30 (35.66)                                        
 40 Sherman, Lila             13 The Fish-PV          1:11.94    1:09.40        
                  33.81     1:09.40 (35.59)                                        
 41 Zerkle, Alden             17 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.29Y   1:09.46        
                  33.42     1:09.46 (36.04)                                        
 42 Little, Isabella          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:06.85    1:09.72        
                  34.15     1:09.72 (35.57)                                        
 43 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    58.59Y   1:09.97        
                  33.83     1:09.97 (36.14)                                        
 44 Kohler, Sofia             15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:11.28    1:10.16        
                  34.25     1:10.16 (35.91)                                        
 45 Kang, Sarah               15 SwimRVA-VA           1:12.09    1:10.25        
                  34.01     1:10.25 (36.24)                                        
 46 Bauer, Cassandra          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.79    1:10.28        
                  34.08     1:10.28 (36.20)                                        
 47 Twigg, Madelynn           16 Una Wst-VA             59.27Y   1:10.43        
                  33.89     1:10.43 (36.54)                                        
 48 Chierico, Stella          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    58.30Y   1:11.29        
                  34.26     1:11.29 (37.03)                                        
 49 Inman, Madeleine          13 Nation's Capital-PV    58.97Y   1:11.49        
                  34.01     1:11.49 (37.48)                                        
 50 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       16 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.56Y   1:12.18        
                  34.41     1:12.18 (37.77)                                        
 51 Joseph, Asher             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:14.81    1:14.79        
                  36.07     1:14.79 (38.72)                                        
 52 Green, Sarah              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:11.44    1:16.08        
                  37.15     1:16.08 (38.93)                                        
 53 Wang, Cindy               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.35    1:16.13        
                  36.75     1:16.13 (39.38)                                        
 54 Wedding, Jillian          17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:17.16    1:20.26        
                  38.79     1:20.26 (41.47)                                        
 -- McKee, Marin              17 Tide Swimming-VA       59.21Y        DQ        
 -- Pappas, Alexa             18 Unattached-NJ        1:04.94         DQ        
                  30.77          DQ (33.85)                                        
 -- West, Lauren              17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:12.32         DQ        
                  34.14          DQ (36.72)                                        
 -- Deabler, Ashley           18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:19.04        DFS        
 -- Moore, Reily              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:07.44        DFS        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 53.59   3/26/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                56.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                58.79  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Barnicle, Kenneth   15 Greater Somerset-NJ    57.50      57.75 JUN     20  
                  28.77       57.75 (28.98)                                        
  2 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.55      57.94 JUN     17  
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)                                        
  3 Farney, Thomas      16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.44      57.97 JUN     16  
                  28.89       57.97 (29.08)                                        
  4 Peck, Kyle          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.04      58.00 JUN     15  
                  28.43       58.00 (29.57)                                        
  5 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.07      58.72 JUN     14  
                  28.61       58.72 (30.11)                                        
  6 Ackerly, Benjamin   16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.66      58.89 FUT     13  
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)                                        
  7 Gould, Garrett      16 Greater Somerset-NJ    58.97      59.58 FUT     12  
                  28.50       59.58 (31.08)                                        
 -- Hufford, Ryan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.82         DQ        
                  28.35          DQ (30.46)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Schmid, Jt          16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.18      58.69 JUN      9  
                  28.42       58.69 (30.27)                                        
 10 Naoroz, Devin       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.25      58.99 FUT      7  
                  28.71       58.99 (30.28)                                        
 11 Lambert, Eric       15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.14      59.14 FUT      6  
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)                                        
 12 Hoban, Owen         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.38    1:00.41 FUT      5  
                  28.89     1:00.41 (31.52)                                        
 13 Lowrey, Jacob       17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.62    1:00.43 FUT      4  
                  29.62     1:00.43 (30.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Aidan          16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.59    1:00.44 FUT      3  
                  29.78     1:00.44 (30.66)                                        
 15 Malinovski, Matvey  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:00.95    1:01.01          2  
                  29.07     1:01.01 (31.94)                                        
 -- Puchalski, Nathan   17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.35         DQ        
                  28.59          DQ (30.95)                                        
C - Final
 17 Castle, Samuel      17 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:01.91    1:01.04        
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)                                        
 18 Conner, Joseph      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.73    1:01.80        
                  29.70     1:01.80 (32.10)                                        
 19 Alexy, Rob          17 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:02.82    1:02.14        
                  31.09     1:02.14 (31.05)                                        
 20 Zhou, Michael       14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.56    1:02.35        
                  30.59     1:02.35 (31.76)                                        
 21 Kojanov, Mikhail    15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.95    1:02.73        
                  30.20     1:02.73 (32.53)                                        
 22 McMillan, Max       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.59    1:03.23        
                  31.25     1:03.23 (31.98)                                        
 23 Donahue, Caden      16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.09    1:03.36        
                  30.91     1:03.36 (32.45)                                        
 24 Warnagiris, Joseph  14 Winchester Swim-VA   1:02.03    1:04.21        
                  31.04     1:04.21 (33.17)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 53.59   3/26/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                56.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                58.79  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.14      57.50 JUN    
                  28.46       57.50 (29.04)                                        
  2 Cross, Teddy              17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    59.15      57.77 JUN    
                  28.00       57.77 (29.77)                                        
  3 Peck, Kyle                16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    58.49      58.04 JUN    
                  28.19       58.04 (29.85)                                        
  4 Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.04      58.44 JUN    
                  28.97       58.44 (29.47)                                        
  5 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV    58.15      58.55 JUN    
                  28.64       58.55 (29.91)                                        
  6 Ackerly, Benjamin         16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.40      58.66 JUN    
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)                                        
  7 Hufford, Ryan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.20      58.82 FUT    
                  28.47       58.82 (30.35)                                        
  8 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:00.88      58.97 FUT    
                  27.91       58.97 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:01.81      59.07 FUT    
                  28.69       59.07 (30.38)                                        
 10 Lambert, Eric             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.23      59.14 FUT    
                  28.83       59.14 (30.31)                                        
 11 Schmid, Jt                16 Nation's Capital-PV    59.01      59.18 FUT    
                  28.76       59.18 (30.42)                                        
 12 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.33      59.25 FUT    
                  28.95       59.25 (30.30)                                        
 13 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    49.36Y   1:00.02 FUT    
                  29.12     1:00.02 (30.90)                                        
 14 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:00.23    1:00.35 FUT    
                  29.55     1:00.35 (30.80)                                        
 15 Hoban, Owen               16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.88    1:00.38 FUT    
                  28.61     1:00.38 (31.77)                                        
 16 Lowrey, Jacob             17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.18    1:00.62 FUT    
                  29.49     1:00.62 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dinunzio, Robert          17 Tide Swimming-VA       52.82Y   1:00.80        
                  29.07     1:00.80 (31.73)                                        
 18 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:01.55    1:00.95        
                  29.64     1:00.95 (31.31)                                        
 19 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        1:01.06    1:01.05        
                  29.62     1:01.05 (31.43)                                        
 20 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.20    1:01.59        
 21 Castle, Samuel            17 Hanover Aquatics-VA    51.99Y   1:01.91        
                  29.27     1:01.91 (32.64)                                        
 22 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA     52.47Y   1:02.03        
                  30.22     1:02.03 (31.81)                                        
 23 Zhou, Michael             14 Nation's Capital-PV    53.38Y   1:02.56        
                  30.15     1:02.56 (32.41)                                        
 24 McMillan, Max             16 All Star Aquatic-PV    53.31Y   1:02.59        
                  31.08     1:02.59 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Conner, Joseph            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.73    1:02.73        
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)                                        
 26 Alexy, Rob                17 Greater Somerset-NJ    53.06Y   1:02.82        
                  30.94     1:02.82 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Farney, Andrew            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.80    1:02.83        
                  30.77     1:02.83 (32.06)                                        
 28 Mueller, Jackson          16 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.65Y   1:02.85        
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)                                        
 28 Gilbert, Stephen          19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.32    1:02.85        
                  31.18     1:02.85 (31.67)                                        
 30 Kojanov, Mikhail          15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.09Y   1:02.95        
                  31.23     1:02.95 (31.72)                                        
 31 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    54.15Y   1:02.96        
                  30.84     1:02.96 (32.12)                                        
 32 Donahue, Caden            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:07.54    1:03.09        
                  30.71     1:03.09 (32.38)                                        
 33 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  1:00.48    1:03.13        
                  30.66     1:03.13 (32.47)                                        
 34 Datovech, Paul            19 SwimRVA-VA           1:01.87    1:03.24        
                  30.28     1:03.24 (32.96)                                        
 35 Dementiev, Andrew         17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    54.59Y   1:03.40        
                  29.65     1:03.40 (33.75)                                        
 36 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE    53.46Y   1:03.42        
                  31.07     1:03.42 (32.35)                                        
 37 Wang, Kai                 15 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.19Y   1:03.45        
                  30.94     1:03.45 (32.51)                                        
 38 Garono, Anthony           17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    54.37Y   1:03.55        
                  30.63     1:03.55 (32.92)                                        
 39 Runyon, Jacob             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    53.97Y   1:03.63        
                  31.25     1:03.63 (32.38)                                        
 40 McOsker, Ryan             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.39Y   1:03.65        
                  30.85     1:03.65 (32.80)                                        
 41 Puzon, Patrick            15 SwimRVA-VA             53.72Y   1:03.67        
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)                                        
 42 Gibbs, Daniel             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.09Y   1:03.89        
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)                                        
 42 Mayr, Christian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.47    1:03.89        
                  31.90     1:03.89 (31.99)                                        
 44 Lingafelt, Sean           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.49Y   1:03.92        
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)                                        
 45 Fulham, Jack              15 Nation's Capital-PV    52.91Y   1:04.33        
                  31.62     1:04.33 (32.71)                                        
 45 Diouf, Ibrahima           16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.81    1:04.33        
                  32.02     1:04.33 (32.31)                                        
 47 Fayed, Zachary            15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.18Y   1:04.86        
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 48 Buniowski, Kacper         16 Greater Somerset-NJ    54.42Y   1:04.99        
                  31.60     1:04.99 (33.39)                                        
 49 Wright, James             18 SwimRVA-VA             53.86Y   1:05.18        
                  31.27     1:05.18 (33.91)                                        
 50 Euker, Regan              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:06.28    1:05.26        
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)                                        
 51 Nham, Nathan              18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:06.19    1:05.27        
                  31.50     1:05.27 (33.77)                                        
 52 Hu, Charles               16 The Fish-PV            54.49Y   1:05.58        
                  32.47     1:05.58 (33.11)                                        
 53 Creech, Wilton            16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:05.96    1:05.73        
                  31.49     1:05.73 (34.24)                                        
 54 McAtee, Ryan              17 SwimRVA-VA             55.59Y   1:05.90        
                  32.04     1:05.90 (33.86)                                        
 55 Opipari, Nicolas          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.80    1:06.19        
                  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)                                        
 56 Bishop, Anderson          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.81    1:06.40        
                  31.89     1:06.40 (34.51)                                        
 57 Hollinger, Jace           16 SwimRVA-VA           1:05.33    1:06.46        
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
 58 Hill, Tyler               16 Hanover Aquatics-VA    55.18Y   1:06.73        
                  31.08     1:06.73 (35.65)                                        
 59 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA     53.83Y   1:06.81        
                  31.90     1:06.81 (34.91)                                        
 60 Caten, Tyler              18 SwimRVA-VA             53.05Y   1:06.95        
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)                                        
 61 Heinze, William           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.00    1:07.32        
                  32.65     1:07.32 (34.67)                                        
 62 Wang, Richard             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    54.46Y   1:07.43        
                  32.87     1:07.43 (34.56)                                        
 63 Enser, Justin             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    53.80Y   1:08.08        
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)                                        
 64 Caballero, Malachi        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.99Y   1:08.13        
                  32.62     1:08.13 (35.51)                                        
 -- Lineberry, Alexander      16 Tide Swimming-VA       53.93Y        DQ        
                  30.87          DQ (33.13)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:16.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:21.39  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:28.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bischoff, Allison   15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:24.53    4:22.76 FUT     20  
                  29.84     1:02.57 (32.73)     1:35.82 (33.25)     2:09.80 (33.98)
        2:43.58 (33.78)     3:17.37 (33.79)     3:50.53 (33.16)     4:22.76 (32.23)
  2 Meisner, Catherine  18 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:26.98    4:24.49 FUT     17  
                  30.23     1:03.51 (33.28)     1:37.42 (33.91)     2:11.18 (33.76)
        2:45.23 (34.05)     3:18.79 (33.56)     3:52.50 (33.71)     4:24.49 (31.99)
  3 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:25.38    4:24.53 FUT     16  
                  30.11     1:02.96 (32.85)     1:36.44 (33.48)     2:10.31 (33.87)
        2:44.30 (33.99)     3:18.12 (33.82)     3:52.01 (33.89)     4:24.53 (32.52)
  4 Tucker, Lauren      17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:29.72    4:26.53 FUT     15  
                  30.19     1:03.06 (32.87)     1:36.42 (33.36)     2:10.52 (34.10)
        2:44.61 (34.09)     3:19.02 (34.41)     3:53.32 (34.30)     4:26.53 (33.21)
  5 Appleton, Emily     19 Unattached-NJ        4:27.51    4:27.33 FUT     14  
                  30.56     1:03.89 (33.33)     1:37.38 (33.49)     2:11.44 (34.06)
        2:45.52 (34.08)     3:19.60 (34.08)     3:53.59 (33.99)     4:27.33 (33.74)
  6 Martel, Alyssa      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:29.92    4:28.10 FUT     13  
                  30.98     1:04.19 (33.21)     1:38.14 (33.95)     2:12.10 (33.96)
        2:46.12 (34.02)     3:20.54 (34.42)     3:54.66 (34.12)     4:28.10 (33.44)
  7 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:30.46    4:32.45         12  
                  31.18     1:05.01 (33.83)     1:39.38 (34.37)     2:14.11 (34.73)
        2:49.07 (34.96)     3:24.07 (35.00)     3:58.94 (34.87)     4:32.45 (33.51)
  8 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:30.39    4:32.72         11  
                  30.60     1:04.15 (33.55)     1:38.70 (34.55)     2:14.17 (35.47)
        2:48.76 (34.59)     3:23.77 (35.01)     3:58.13 (34.36)     4:32.72 (34.59)
Consolation Final
  9 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    4:30.90    4:29.90          9  
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:39.98 (34.36)     2:14.79 (34.81)
        2:49.35 (34.56)     3:23.88 (34.53)     3:57.55 (33.67)     4:29.90 (32.35)
 10 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:32.12    4:31.14          7  
                  31.75     1:05.93 (34.18)     1:40.54 (34.61)     2:15.34 (34.80)
        2:49.87 (34.53)     3:24.74 (34.87)     3:58.18 (33.44)     4:31.14 (32.96)
 11 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:35.85    4:33.59          6  
                  30.89     1:04.81 (33.92)     1:39.77 (34.96)     2:15.14 (35.37)
        2:50.33 (35.19)     3:26.09 (35.76)     4:00.71 (34.62)     4:33.59 (32.88)
 12 Reid, Keira         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.70    4:34.97          5  
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:39.86 (34.94)     2:15.23 (35.37)
        2:50.63 (35.40)     3:26.07 (35.44)     4:01.25 (35.18)     4:34.97 (33.72)
 13 Yuen, Crystal       16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:35.92    4:35.25          4  
                  30.82     1:05.06 (34.24)     1:39.73 (34.67)     2:14.66 (34.93)
        2:49.44 (34.78)     3:25.50 (36.06)     4:00.75 (35.25)     4:35.25 (34.50)
 14 Simmons, Madeleine  15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:36.46    4:36.47          3  
                  31.50     1:06.29 (34.79)     1:41.14 (34.85)     2:16.56 (35.42)
        2:51.60 (35.04)     3:26.85 (35.25)     4:01.92 (35.07)     4:36.47 (34.55)
 15 Canada, Raegan      14 Quest Swimming-VA    4:32.55    4:38.38          2  
                  33.14     1:08.54 (35.40)     1:43.44 (34.90)     2:19.10 (35.66)
        2:55.15 (36.05)     3:31.49 (36.34)     4:06.12 (34.63)     4:38.38 (32.26)
 16 Welsch, Layla       15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:35.55    4:40.69          1  
                  31.85     1:06.95 (35.10)     1:42.34 (35.39)     2:18.05 (35.71)
        2:54.07 (36.02)     3:30.15 (36.08)     4:06.03 (35.88)     4:40.69 (34.66)
C - Final
 17 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:38.29    4:33.51        
                  32.05     1:07.37 (35.32)     1:42.44 (35.07)     2:17.63 (35.19)
        2:52.57 (34.94)     3:26.62 (34.05)     4:00.62 (34.00)     4:33.51 (32.89)
 18 Harrington, Ava     16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:38.68    4:34.49        
                  32.06     1:06.40 (34.34)     1:41.65 (35.25)     2:16.51 (34.86)
        2:51.70 (35.19)     3:26.73 (35.03)     4:01.29 (34.56)     4:34.49 (33.20)
 19 Sheridan, Rory      16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.80    4:37.76        
                  31.57     1:05.81 (34.24)     1:40.48 (34.67)     2:15.79 (35.31)
        2:51.18 (35.39)     3:26.93 (35.75)     4:02.81 (35.88)     4:37.76 (34.95)
 20 Watts, Emma         14 The Fish-PV          4:38.26    4:38.29        
                  32.50     1:07.62 (35.12)     1:43.36 (35.74)     2:19.42 (36.06)
        2:55.44 (36.02)     3:31.07 (35.63)     4:05.67 (34.60)     4:38.29 (32.62)
 21 Sherman, Lila       13 The Fish-PV          4:39.26    4:38.64        
                  31.58     1:06.21 (34.63)     1:41.52 (35.31)     2:17.48 (35.96)
        2:53.44 (35.96)     3:29.16 (35.72)     4:04.75 (35.59)     4:38.64 (33.89)
 22 Gray, Lauren        15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:39.07    4:38.90        
                  32.51     1:07.56 (35.05)     1:42.61 (35.05)     2:18.16 (35.55)
        2:53.52 (35.36)     3:29.14 (35.62)     4:04.82 (35.68)     4:38.90 (34.08)
 23 Worth, Brooke       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:39.82    4:40.62        
                  31.43                             1:41.05 ( )     2:17.34 (36.29)
        2:53.37 (36.03)     3:29.75 (36.38)     4:05.42 (35.67)     4:40.62 (35.20)
 24 Teague, Sara        15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:40.26    4:43.70        
                  31.74     1:07.01 (35.27)     1:42.70 (35.69)     2:18.39 (35.69)
        2:54.66 (36.27)     3:31.62 (36.96)     4:08.23 (36.61)     4:43.70 (35.47)
 
Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:04.86   3/15/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:16.89  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:21.39  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:28.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bischoff, Allison         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:28.55    4:24.53 FUT    
                  30.54     1:04.68 (34.14)     1:38.00 (33.32)     2:12.13 (34.13)
        2:45.68 (33.55)     3:19.79 (34.11)     3:52.70 (32.91)     4:24.53 (31.83)
  2 Barnard, Amanda           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:29.63    4:25.38 FUT    
                  30.95     1:04.36 (33.41)     1:38.08 (33.72)     2:11.96 (33.88)
        2:45.61 (33.65)     3:19.65 (34.04)     3:53.53 (33.88)     4:25.38 (31.85)
  3 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:21.56    4:26.98 FUT    
                  30.29     1:03.16 (32.87)     1:36.72 (33.56)     2:10.94 (34.22)
        2:45.36 (34.42)     3:20.05 (34.69)     3:54.42 (34.37)     4:26.98 (32.56)
  4 Appleton, Emily           19 Unattached-NJ        4:27.04    4:27.51 FUT    
                  30.98     1:04.24 (33.26)     1:37.75 (33.51)     2:11.52 (33.77)
        2:45.45 (33.93)     3:19.61 (34.16)     3:53.83 (34.22)     4:27.51 (33.68)
  5 Tucker, Lauren            17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.72    4:29.72        
                  30.45     1:03.64 (33.19)     1:37.64 (34.00)     2:12.33 (34.69)
        2:46.79 (34.46)     3:21.75 (34.96)     3:55.74 (33.99)     4:29.72 (33.98)
  6 Martel, Alyssa            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:29.97    4:29.92        
                  31.39     1:05.69 (34.30)     1:39.44 (33.75)     2:14.09 (34.65)
        2:47.57 (33.48)     3:22.08 (34.51)     3:55.78 (33.70)     4:29.92 (34.14)
  7 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:34.29    4:30.39        
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)     1:39.65 (33.85)     2:14.32 (34.67)
        2:47.71 (33.39)     3:22.65 (34.94)     3:56.44 (33.79)     4:30.39 (33.95)
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:33.03    4:30.46        
                  32.31     1:06.46 (34.15)     1:41.25 (34.79)     2:15.24 (33.99)
        2:48.83 (33.59)     3:22.91 (34.08)     3:57.45 (34.54)     4:30.46 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    4:56.79Y   4:30.90        
                  31.97     1:06.52 (34.55)     1:41.86 (35.34)     2:16.49 (34.63)
        2:50.87 (34.38)     3:25.07 (34.20)     3:58.93 (33.86)     4:30.90 (31.97)
 10 Dillman, Shannah          18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.67    4:31.62        
                  31.06     1:05.33 (34.27)     1:39.37 (34.04)     2:14.05 (34.68)
        2:48.51 (34.46)     3:23.66 (35.15)     3:58.10 (34.44)     4:31.62 (33.52)
 11 Hartel, Lauren            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  4:28.76    4:32.12        
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)     1:38.79 (34.27)     2:12.50 (33.71)
        2:47.01 (34.51)     3:22.23 (35.22)     3:57.73 (35.50)     4:32.12 (34.39)
 12 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA    4:36.19    4:32.55        
                  32.61     1:08.13 (35.52)     1:42.94 (34.81)     2:17.45 (34.51)
        2:51.80 (34.35)     3:26.12 (34.32)     3:59.48 (33.36)     4:32.55 (33.07)
 13 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  5:01.19Y   4:34.03        
                  31.18     1:05.66 (34.48)     1:40.83 (35.17)     2:15.99 (35.16)
        2:50.56 (34.57)     3:25.85 (35.29)     4:00.23 (34.38)     4:34.03 (33.80)
 14 Welsch, Layla             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:04.68Y   4:35.55        
                  31.85     1:06.17 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.45)     2:16.35 (34.73)
        2:51.90 (35.55)     3:27.17 (35.27)     4:02.14 (34.97)     4:35.55 (33.41)
 15 Strober, Lila             16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:42.73    4:35.76        
                  31.92     1:06.25 (34.33)     1:41.04 (34.79)     2:16.37 (35.33)
        2:51.49 (35.12)     3:26.65 (35.16)     4:01.77 (35.12)     4:35.76 (33.99)
 16 Vanyo, Sofie              13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:35.65    4:35.85        
                  31.43     1:06.38 (34.95)     1:41.50 (35.12)     2:17.12 (35.62)
        2:52.17 (35.05)     3:27.95 (35.78)     4:02.28 (34.33)     4:35.85 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuen, Crystal             16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:08.57Y   4:35.92        
                  31.93     1:06.86 (34.93)     1:42.48 (35.62)     2:17.95 (35.47)
        2:52.93 (34.98)     3:28.23 (35.30)     4:02.33 (34.10)     4:35.92 (33.59)
 18 Simmons, Madeleine        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:04.67Y   4:36.46        
                  31.96     1:06.76 (34.80)     1:41.75 (34.99)     2:17.27 (35.52)
        2:52.21 (34.94)     3:27.56 (35.35)     4:02.23 (34.67)     4:36.46 (34.23)
 19 Reid, Keira               15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:35.17    4:36.70        
                  31.56     1:05.32 (33.76)     1:40.07 (34.75)     2:15.39 (35.32)
        2:50.94 (35.55)     3:26.32 (35.38)     4:02.34 (36.02)     4:36.70 (34.36)
 20 Law, Emily                16 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:06.51Y   4:38.02        
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)     1:44.05 (35.82)     2:19.84 (35.79)
        2:54.85 (35.01)     3:29.44 (34.59)     4:04.32 (34.88)     4:38.02 (33.70)
 21 Watts, Emma               14 The Fish-PV          4:35.23    4:38.26        
                  31.99     1:07.06 (35.07)     1:42.81 (35.75)     2:18.26 (35.45)
        2:54.41 (36.15)     3:29.62 (35.21)     4:04.78 (35.16)     4:38.26 (33.48)
 22 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:35.06    4:38.29        
                  32.69     1:07.32 (34.63)     1:42.70 (35.38)     2:17.90 (35.20)
        2:53.73 (35.83)     3:28.56 (34.83)     4:03.99 (35.43)     4:38.29 (34.30)
 23 Harrington, Ava           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:19.53Y   4:38.68        
                  31.99     1:05.83 (33.84)     1:41.28 (35.45)     2:17.03 (35.75)
        2:53.44 (36.41)     3:29.47 (36.03)     4:05.56 (36.09)     4:38.68 (33.12)
 24 Gray, Lauren              15 Tide Swimming-VA     5:06.54Y   4:39.07        
                  32.64     1:07.46 (34.82)     1:42.68 (35.22)     2:18.42 (35.74)
        2:53.71 (35.29)     3:29.44 (35.73)     4:04.80 (35.36)     4:39.07 (34.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sherman, Lila             13 The Fish-PV          5:08.11Y   4:39.26        
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)     1:42.54 (35.62)     2:18.72 (36.18)
        2:54.38 (35.66)     3:29.99 (35.61)     4:05.17 (35.18)     4:39.26 (34.09)
 26 Sheridan, Rory            16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:35.51    4:39.80        
                  32.56     1:07.30 (34.74)     1:42.71 (35.41)     2:18.22 (35.51)
        2:54.02 (35.80)     3:29.29 (35.27)     4:05.09 (35.80)     4:39.80 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Worth, Brooke             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:08.54Y   4:39.82        
                  32.15     1:06.25 (34.10)     1:41.80 (35.55)     2:17.22 (35.42)
        2:53.17 (35.95)     3:29.01 (35.84)     4:05.38 (36.37)     4:39.82 (34.44)
 28 Teague, Sara              15 Tide Swimming-VA     4:43.61    4:40.26        
                  31.78     1:06.75 (34.97)     1:41.57 (34.82)     2:17.50 (35.93)
        2:53.28 (35.78)     3:29.73 (36.45)     4:05.53 (35.80)     4:40.26 (34.73)
 29 Mostofi, Addison          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:07.31Y   4:40.75        
                  32.12     1:06.83 (34.71)     1:42.69 (35.86)     2:18.27 (35.58)
        2:54.58 (36.31)     3:30.21 (35.63)     4:06.49 (36.28)     4:40.75 (34.26)
 30 Kelly, Bridget            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:39.20    4:40.77        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)     1:42.65 (35.80)     2:17.92 (35.27)
        2:54.16 (36.24)     3:31.35 (37.19)     4:07.00 (35.65)     4:40.77 (33.77)
 31 Giles, Keira              14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:48.88    4:41.10        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)     1:43.93 (35.77)     2:20.48 (36.55)
        2:56.35 (35.87)     3:32.38 (36.03)     4:07.69 (35.31)     4:41.10 (33.41)
 32 Lefaivre, Darby           16 Nation's Capital-PV  5:02.84Y   4:41.26        
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)     1:41.64 (35.86)     2:17.84 (36.20)
        2:53.66 (35.82)     3:30.19 (36.53)     4:05.98 (35.79)     4:41.26 (35.28)
 33 Dillman, Carleigh         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:41.71    4:42.36        
                  32.51     1:08.15 (35.64)     1:44.10 (35.95)     2:20.36 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (35.81)     3:32.03 (35.86)     4:07.82 (35.79)     4:42.36 (34.54)
 34 Bailey, Brooke            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.68    4:42.63        
                  32.64     1:07.69 (35.05)     1:43.60 (35.91)     2:19.33 (35.73)
        2:55.34 (36.01)     3:31.48 (36.14)     4:07.43 (35.95)     4:42.63 (35.20)
 35 Swatts, Chloe             16 Tide Swimming-VA     4:27.95    4:42.69        
                  31.13     1:05.53 (34.40)     1:40.55 (35.02)     2:16.55 (36.00)
        2:52.91 (36.36)     3:29.78 (36.87)     4:06.21 (36.43)     4:42.69 (36.48)
 36 Bilger, Skye              17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:36.42    4:43.56        
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:44.31 (36.07)     2:20.55 (36.24)
        2:56.45 (35.90)     3:32.60 (36.15)     4:08.31 (35.71)     4:43.56 (35.25)
 37 Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    4:34.35    4:44.12        
                  32.97     1:08.58 (35.61)     1:44.49 (35.91)     2:20.87 (36.38)
        2:56.67 (35.80)     3:32.78 (36.11)     4:08.63 (35.85)     4:44.12 (35.49)
 38 Kupsky, Mary              15 Unattached-MA        4:46.83    4:44.73        
                  32.94     1:08.51 (35.57)     1:44.50 (35.99)     2:20.32 (35.82)
        2:56.94 (36.62)     3:32.96 (36.02)     4:09.56 (36.60)     4:44.73 (35.17)
 39 Johnston, Emma            17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:42.52    4:45.79        
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)     1:43.60 (36.25)     2:20.95 (37.35)
        2:57.36 (36.41)     3:33.88 (36.52)     4:09.81 (35.93)     4:45.79 (35.98)
 40 Thomas, Nadia             15 Nation's Capital-PV  5:07.95Y   4:46.38        
                  32.44     1:08.11 (35.67)     1:44.73 (36.62)     2:21.39 (36.66)
        2:58.26 (36.87)     3:35.05 (36.79)     4:11.29 (36.24)     4:46.38 (35.09)
 41 Strudgeon, Morgan         17 Una Nova-VA          5:07.22Y   4:48.93        
                  32.94     1:09.25 (36.31)     1:45.61 (36.36)     2:22.47 (36.86)
        2:59.10 (36.63)     3:36.20 (37.10)     4:12.93 (36.73)     4:48.93 (36.00)
 42 Carter, Courtney          17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:49.39    4:49.83        
                  33.47     1:09.57 (36.10)     1:46.39 (36.82)     2:22.70 (36.31)
        2:59.77 (37.07)     3:36.41 (36.64)     4:14.13 (37.72)     4:49.83 (35.70)
 43 Hastings, Clara           14 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:51.83    4:55.79        
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)     1:47.14 (36.86)     2:25.10 (37.96)
        3:02.90 (37.80)     3:40.86 (37.96)     4:18.69 (37.83)     4:55.79 (37.10)
 44 Bailey, Brooke            19 Arlington Aquati-PV  5:03.27    5:00.25        
                  32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)     1:47.23 (37.70)     2:25.82 (38.59)
        3:04.26 (38.44)     3:43.75 (39.49)     4:21.90 (38.15)     5:00.25 (38.35)
 45 Killen, Ala               17 Una Srva-VA          5:08.63Y   5:04.07        
                  33.35     1:10.22 (36.87)     1:48.79 (38.57)     2:27.46 (38.67)
        3:06.68 (39.22)     3:45.61 (38.93)     4:25.45 (39.84)     5:04.07 (38.62)
 46 Bendall, Allisan          16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:02.68    5:06.56        
                  35.03     1:13.13 (38.10)     1:51.88 (38.75)     2:30.84 (38.96)
        3:10.72 (39.88)     3:50.32 (39.60)     4:29.06 (38.74)     5:06.56 (37.50)
 47 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:59.20    5:08.45        
                  34.83     1:11.89 (37.06)     1:50.77 (38.88)     2:29.53 (38.76)
        3:09.07 (39.54)     3:48.90 (39.83)     4:29.29 (40.39)     5:08.45 (39.16)
 -- Jones, Rachel             18 Nation's Capital-PV  4:31.94        DFS        
 -- Collins, Lily             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:06.35Y       DFS        
 -- Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:33.88        DFS        
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 3:57.96   3/13/2002 John Cole, OBSS-NE                         
                3:57.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:02.79  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:09.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bohlman, Craig      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:03.81    4:05.08 FUT     20  
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)     1:30.51 (31.32)     2:02.20 (31.69)
        2:33.44 (31.24)     3:04.70 (31.26)     3:35.67 (30.97)     4:05.08 (29.41)
  2 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:05.60    4:05.30 FUT     17  
                  27.52       57.86 (30.34)     1:29.12 (31.26)     2:00.99 (31.87)
        2:32.62 (31.63)     3:05.03 (32.41)     3:35.97 (30.94)     4:05.30 (29.33)
  3 Blake, Teddy        16 Unattached-MA        4:11.51    4:06.09 FUT     16  
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:31.40 (31.90)     2:02.96 (31.56)
        2:34.12 (31.16)     3:05.52 (31.40)     3:36.34 (30.82)     4:06.09 (29.75)
  4 Belcher, Harry      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.91    4:06.50 FUT     15  
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)     1:29.11 (30.96)     2:00.76 (31.65)
        2:32.43 (31.67)     3:04.57 (32.14)     3:36.30 (31.73)     4:06.50 (30.20)
  5 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:10.37    4:08.32 FUT     14  
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)     1:29.61 (31.17)     2:01.71 (32.10)
        2:33.41 (31.70)     3:05.61 (32.20)     3:37.37 (31.76)     4:08.32 (30.95)
  6 Jobe, Dalton        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.65    4:08.45 FUT     13  
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)     1:31.59 (31.68)     2:03.40 (31.81)
        2:35.31 (31.91)     3:06.52 (31.21)     3:38.15 (31.63)     4:08.45 (30.30)
  7 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:11.38    4:13.31         12  
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.46 (32.09)     2:05.06 (32.60)
        2:37.81 (32.75)     3:10.96 (33.15)     3:43.59 (32.63)     4:13.31 (29.72)
  8 Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:10.25    4:13.60         11  
                  29.00     1:00.21 (31.21)     1:32.39 (32.18)     2:05.10 (32.71)
        2:38.24 (33.14)     3:11.84 (33.60)     3:45.33 (33.49)     4:13.60 (28.27)
Consolation Final
  9 Bremer, Grey        17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:12.07    4:09.40 FUT      9  
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)     1:30.66 (31.08)     2:02.63 (31.97)
        2:34.44 (31.81)     3:07.05 (32.61)     3:38.93 (31.88)     4:09.40 (30.47)
 10 Hudson, Trevor      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:12.04    4:10.55          7  
                  28.13       59.24 (31.11)     1:31.23 (31.99)     2:03.67 (32.44)
        2:36.05 (32.38)     3:08.16 (32.11)     3:39.81 (31.65)     4:10.55 (30.74)
 11 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        4:11.63    4:11.78          6  
                  28.08       59.02 (30.94)     1:30.95 (31.93)     2:03.43 (32.48)
        2:36.23 (32.80)     3:09.25 (33.02)     3:41.65 (32.40)     4:11.78 (30.13)
 12 Andres Martin, Fer  21 Nation's Capital-PV  4:14.82    4:12.96          5  
                  29.20     1:00.79 (31.59)     1:32.21 (31.42)     2:04.46 (32.25)
        2:36.60 (32.14)     3:09.09 (32.49)     3:41.72 (32.63)     4:12.96 (31.24)
 13 Formon, Gavin       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:11.74    4:13.19          4  
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)     1:33.68 (32.20)     2:06.03 (32.35)
        2:38.05 (32.02)     3:10.79 (32.74)     3:42.89 (32.10)     4:13.19 (30.30)
 14 Boukarroum, Jude    16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.48    4:13.96          3  
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)     1:30.77 (31.81)     2:03.10 (32.33)
        2:36.15 (33.05)     3:09.06 (32.91)     3:42.32 (33.26)     4:13.96 (31.64)
 15 Clark, George       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:14.57    4:14.60          2  
                  28.69     1:00.34 (31.65)     1:32.28 (31.94)     2:04.73 (32.45)
        2:37.67 (32.94)     3:10.71 (33.04)     3:43.64 (32.93)     4:14.60 (30.96)
 16 Schwabe, Alexavier  18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:15.17    4:15.09          1  
                  28.49       59.24 (30.75)     1:30.74 (31.50)     2:02.60 (31.86)
        2:35.50 (32.90)     3:08.98 (33.48)     3:43.00 (34.02)     4:15.09 (32.09)
C - Final
 17 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:16.78    4:10.19        
                  27.89       59.03 (31.14)     1:31.04 (32.01)     2:03.54 (32.50)
        2:35.93 (32.39)     3:08.56 (32.63)     3:40.02 (31.46)     4:10.19 (30.17)
 18 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:17.62    4:12.54        
                  28.68     1:00.23 (31.55)     1:32.17 (31.94)     2:04.80 (32.63)
        2:37.19 (32.39)     3:09.37 (32.18)     3:41.19 (31.82)     4:12.54 (31.35)
 19 Wang, Kyle          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:17.89    4:15.87        
                  28.67     1:00.15 (31.48)     1:32.46 (32.31)     2:05.41 (32.95)
        2:38.94 (33.53)     3:12.90 (33.96)     3:45.74 (32.84)     4:15.87 (30.13)
 20 Howat, Joshua       15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:18.55    4:15.91        
                  28.97     1:00.68 (31.71)     1:32.73 (32.05)     2:05.73 (33.00)
        2:39.43 (33.70)     3:13.41 (33.98)     3:45.76 (32.35)     4:15.91 (30.15)
 21 Mueller, Jackson    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.02    4:16.36        
                  29.06     1:00.85 (31.79)     1:33.44 (32.59)     2:06.48 (33.04)
        2:39.59 (33.11)     3:12.44 (32.85)     3:45.38 (32.94)     4:16.36 (30.98)
 22 Schreck, Alexander  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.16    4:19.88        
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)     1:34.03 (32.78)     2:07.34 (33.31)
        2:40.58 (33.24)     3:14.36 (33.78)     3:47.44 (33.08)     4:19.88 (32.44)
 23 Potter, Grady       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:18.73    4:20.62        
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:34.22 (32.77)     2:07.56 (33.34)
        2:41.13 (33.57)     3:14.65 (33.52)     3:47.97 (33.32)     4:20.62 (32.65)
 24 Meyer, Peyton       17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:17.57    4:23.66        
                  29.28     1:00.96 (31.68)     1:34.23 (33.27)     2:07.91 (33.68)
        2:42.07 (34.16)     3:15.79 (33.72)     3:49.49 (33.70)     4:23.66 (34.17)
 
Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 3:57.96   3/13/2002 John Cole, OBSS-NE                         
                3:57.79  NAT P66 Nationals
                4:02.79  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:09.99  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bohlman, Craig            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:04.94    4:03.81 FUT    
                  28.48       58.74 (30.26)     1:29.66 (30.92)     2:00.87 (31.21)
        2:32.07 (31.20)     3:03.36 (31.29)     3:34.02 (30.66)     4:03.81 (29.79)
  2 Szobota, Nathan           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.90    4:05.60 FUT    
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:28.41 (31.25)     2:00.20 (31.79)
        2:32.03 (31.83)     3:03.98 (31.95)     3:35.40 (31.42)     4:05.60 (30.20)
  3 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:33.13Y   4:07.46 FUT    
                  27.96       59.40 (31.44)     1:31.48 (32.08)     2:03.12 (31.64)
        2:34.76 (31.64)     3:06.18 (31.42)     3:37.25 (31.07)     4:07.46 (30.21)
  4 Jobe, Dalton              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:12.78    4:08.65 FUT    
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)     1:32.65 (31.84)     2:04.42 (31.77)
        2:35.82 (31.40)     3:06.91 (31.09)     3:38.04 (31.13)     4:08.65 (30.61)
  5 Belcher, Harry            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:36.50Y   4:08.91 FUT    
                  28.55       59.28 (30.73)     1:30.93 (31.65)     2:02.48 (31.55)
        2:34.56 (32.08)     3:06.34 (31.78)     3:38.49 (32.15)     4:08.91 (30.42)
  6 Huffman, Benjamin         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:04.01    4:10.25        
                  29.46     1:01.79 (32.33)     1:33.62 (31.83)     2:05.68 (32.06)
        2:36.92 (31.24)     3:08.23 (31.31)     3:40.32 (32.09)     4:10.25 (29.93)
  7 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:09.86    4:10.37        
                  28.39       59.37 (30.98)     1:30.64 (31.27)     2:02.66 (32.02)
        2:34.69 (32.03)     3:07.11 (32.42)     3:39.06 (31.95)     4:10.37 (31.31)
  8 Calder, Samuel            16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:35.83Y   4:11.38        
                  27.58       58.24 (30.66)     1:30.41 (32.17)     2:02.88 (32.47)
        2:35.47 (32.59)     3:08.53 (33.06)     3:41.03 (32.50)     4:11.38 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        4:10.52    4:11.51        
                  29.00     1:00.67 (31.67)     1:33.27 (32.60)     2:06.00 (32.73)
        2:37.96 (31.96)     3:09.62 (31.66)     3:41.21 (31.59)     4:11.51 (30.30)
 10 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        4:12.41    4:11.63        
                  29.02     1:00.60 (31.58)     1:32.52 (31.92)     2:04.76 (32.24)
        2:36.93 (32.17)     3:09.31 (32.38)     3:41.42 (32.11)     4:11.63 (30.21)
 11 Formon, Gavin             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:06.88    4:11.74        
                  29.01     1:01.19 (32.18)     1:32.90 (31.71)     2:04.76 (31.86)
        2:36.51 (31.75)     3:08.94 (32.43)     3:41.57 (32.63)     4:11.74 (30.17)
 12 Hudson, Trevor            17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:09.33    4:12.04        
                  29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)     1:31.96 (31.67)     2:04.08 (32.12)
        2:35.86 (31.78)     3:08.29 (32.43)     3:40.68 (32.39)     4:12.04 (31.36)
 13 Bremer, Grey              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:37.34Y   4:12.07        
                  28.48     1:00.06 (31.58)     1:31.67 (31.61)     2:03.79 (32.12)
        2:35.87 (32.08)     3:08.47 (32.60)     3:40.51 (32.04)     4:12.07 (31.56)
 14 Boukarroum, Jude          16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:44.62Y   4:12.48        
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:30.84 (31.87)     2:03.01 (32.17)
        2:35.33 (32.32)     3:07.93 (32.60)     3:40.53 (32.60)     4:12.48 (31.95)
 15 Ackerly, Benjamin         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.05    4:13.31        
                  28.29       59.49 (31.20)     1:31.61 (32.12)     2:04.26 (32.65)
        2:36.76 (32.50)     3:09.38 (32.62)     3:41.66 (32.28)     4:13.31 (31.65)
 16 Clark, George             17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  4:12.60    4:14.57        
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:33.47 (32.41)     2:05.95 (32.48)
        2:38.51 (32.56)     3:10.60 (32.09)     3:43.22 (32.62)     4:14.57 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andres Martin, Fernando   21 Nation's Capital-PV  4:08.52    4:14.82        
                  30.51     1:02.93 (32.42)     1:34.96 (32.03)     2:06.86 (31.90)
        2:38.76 (31.90)     3:11.18 (32.42)     3:43.83 (32.65)     4:14.82 (30.99)
 18 Schwabe, Alexavier        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:11.62    4:15.17        
                  29.64     1:01.11 (31.47)     1:33.37 (32.26)     2:05.56 (32.19)
        2:37.97 (32.41)     3:10.47 (32.50)     3:43.72 (33.25)     4:15.17 (31.45)
 19 Mueller, Jackson          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:39.53Y   4:16.02        
                  29.69     1:01.76 (32.07)     1:34.24 (32.48)     2:07.32 (33.08)
        2:40.18 (32.86)     3:12.82 (32.64)     3:44.96 (32.14)     4:16.02 (31.06)
 20 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:15.94    4:16.78        
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:32.48 (32.91)     2:05.16 (32.68)
        2:38.21 (33.05)     3:11.52 (33.31)     3:45.11 (33.59)     4:16.78 (31.67)
 21 Meyer, Peyton             17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:42.68Y   4:17.57        
                  28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)     1:33.30 (32.98)     2:06.01 (32.71)
        2:39.11 (33.10)     3:12.08 (32.97)     3:45.54 (33.46)     4:17.57 (32.03)
 22 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:37.61Y   4:17.62        
                  28.92     1:00.57 (31.65)     1:33.33 (32.76)     2:06.48 (33.15)
        2:39.48 (33.00)     3:12.64 (33.16)     3:45.60 (32.96)     4:17.62 (32.02)
 23 Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:39.47Y   4:17.89        
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)     1:34.48 (32.85)     2:07.74 (33.26)
        2:40.72 (32.98)     3:14.09 (33.37)     3:46.83 (32.74)     4:17.89 (31.06)
 24 Schreck, Alexander        17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.29    4:18.16        
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:33.83 (32.64)     2:06.77 (32.94)
        2:39.82 (33.05)     3:13.00 (33.18)     3:46.02 (33.02)     4:18.16 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Howat, Joshua             15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:16.16    4:18.55        
                  29.80     1:02.31 (32.51)     1:36.04 (33.73)     2:10.04 (34.00)
        2:43.97 (33.93)     3:15.38 (31.41)     3:47.78 (32.40)     4:18.55 (30.77)
 26 Potter, Grady             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.94Y   4:18.73        
                  29.12     1:00.79 (31.67)     1:33.44 (32.65)     2:06.44 (33.00)
        2:39.84 (33.40)     3:12.97 (33.13)     3:46.09 (33.12)     4:18.73 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hall, Aiden               16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.38    4:19.33        
                  29.54     1:01.16 (31.62)     1:33.04 (31.88)     2:05.53 (32.49)
        2:38.31 (32.78)     3:11.66 (33.35)     3:45.66 (34.00)     4:19.33 (33.67)
 28 Knapp, Parker             13 Tide Swimming-VA     4:30.33    4:19.91        
                  29.44     1:02.27 (32.83)     1:35.51 (33.24)     2:08.37 (32.86)
        2:42.09 (33.72)     3:14.88 (32.79)     3:48.19 (33.31)     4:19.91 (31.72)
 29 King, Brayden             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:44.61Y   4:20.37        
                  29.16     1:01.50 (32.34)     1:33.92 (32.42)     2:07.30 (33.38)
        2:41.11 (33.81)     3:14.81 (33.70)     3:47.79 (32.98)     4:20.37 (32.58)
 30 Glass, William            17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:13.38    4:20.46        
                  29.40     1:01.25 (31.85)     1:34.40 (33.15)     2:07.20 (32.80)
        2:40.75 (33.55)     3:13.87 (33.12)     3:47.58 (33.71)     4:20.46 (32.88)
 31 Bond, Jack                16 Tide Swimming-VA     4:29.83    4:20.61        
                  29.58     1:02.06 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.80)     2:08.51 (33.65)
        2:41.62 (33.11)     3:15.77 (34.15)     3:48.69 (32.92)     4:20.61 (31.92)
 32 Mayr, Charlie             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:17.13    4:21.06        
                  30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)     1:35.23 (33.02)     2:08.38 (33.15)
        2:41.60 (33.22)     3:14.93 (33.33)     3:48.43 (33.50)     4:21.06 (32.63)
 33 Schardt, James            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.47Y   4:21.11        
                  29.08     1:01.78 (32.70)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:08.58 (33.86)
        2:42.09 (33.51)     3:15.98 (33.89)     3:48.84 (32.86)     4:21.11 (32.27)
 34 Unruh, Jonah              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:40.81Y   4:21.16        
                  29.62     1:02.27 (32.65)     1:34.92 (32.65)     2:08.13 (33.21)
        2:40.65 (32.52)     3:14.65 (34.00)     3:47.57 (32.92)     4:21.16 (33.59)
 35 Kojanov, Mikhail          15 Nation's Capital-PV  4:41.34Y   4:21.61        
                  29.63     1:02.64 (33.01)     1:36.09 (33.45)     2:09.80 (33.71)
        2:43.24 (33.44)     3:16.96 (33.72)     3:49.91 (32.95)     4:21.61 (31.70)
 36 Hastings, Beck            16 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:39.09Y   4:22.11        
                  28.78     1:00.29 (31.51)     1:33.35 (33.06)     2:07.39 (34.04)
        2:41.53 (34.14)     3:15.84 (34.31)     3:50.32 (34.48)     4:22.11 (31.79)
 37 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA     4:45.62Y   4:22.35        
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)     1:35.45 (33.09)     2:09.55 (34.10)
        2:43.48 (33.93)     3:17.07 (33.59)     3:50.42 (33.35)     4:22.35 (31.93)
 38 Garono, Anthony           17 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:37.94Y   4:22.41        
                  30.31     1:03.26 (32.95)     1:36.60 (33.34)     2:10.65 (34.05)
        2:43.95 (33.30)     3:17.68 (33.73)     3:50.64 (32.96)     4:22.41 (31.77)
 39 Haggard, Hugo             16 The Fish-PV          4:41.15    4:22.57        
                  27.81       59.76 (31.95)     1:33.61 (33.85)     2:07.13 (33.52)
        2:41.28 (34.15)     3:15.14 (33.86)     3:49.78 (34.64)     4:22.57 (32.79)
 40 Golembiewski, Grant       14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:46.79Y   4:23.15        
                  31.06     1:03.36 (32.30)     1:37.53 (34.17)     2:10.97 (33.44)
        2:44.17 (33.20)     3:17.68 (33.51)     3:51.03 (33.35)     4:23.15 (32.12)
 41 Heilman, Matthew          18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:41.52Y   4:23.45        
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)     1:36.88 (34.32)     2:10.44 (33.56)
        2:44.30 (33.86)     3:17.87 (33.57)     3:51.28 (33.41)     4:23.45 (32.17)
 42 Clarkson, Joseph          18 Tide Swimming-VA     4:22.41    4:24.24        
                  30.21     1:03.31 (33.10)     1:37.34 (34.03)     2:11.85 (34.51)
        2:45.86 (34.01)     3:20.10 (34.24)     3:52.61 (32.51)     4:24.24 (31.63)
 43 Dillman, Cooper           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:45.43    4:24.56        
                  29.52     1:03.69 (34.17)     1:38.00 (34.31)     2:11.64 (33.64)
        2:45.22 (33.58)     3:18.19 (32.97)     3:51.91 (33.72)     4:24.56 (32.65)
 44 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  4:40.75Y   4:24.74        
                  29.52     1:02.99 (33.47)     1:36.54 (33.55)     2:11.05 (34.51)
        2:45.03 (33.98)     3:19.64 (34.61)     3:53.39 (33.75)     4:24.74 (31.35)
 45 Thomas, Joshua            18 Potomac Marlins-PV   4:16.49    4:25.50        
                  30.02     1:02.74 (32.72)     1:36.38 (33.64)     2:10.61 (34.23)
        2:44.46 (33.85)     3:18.44 (33.98)     3:52.55 (34.11)     4:25.50 (32.95)
 46 Vacula, Trent             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:41.15Y   4:25.90        
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:36.65 (33.88)     2:10.52 (33.87)
        2:44.32 (33.80)     3:18.63 (34.31)     3:52.81 (34.18)     4:25.90 (33.09)
 47 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  4:15.18    4:25.97        
                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)     1:34.39 (33.24)     2:08.06 (33.67)
        2:42.76 (34.70)     3:17.51 (34.75)     3:52.09 (34.58)     4:25.97 (33.88)
 48 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:45.74Y   4:26.07        
                  29.30     1:02.30 (33.00)     1:36.48 (34.18)     2:10.60 (34.12)
        2:44.99 (34.39)     3:18.85 (33.86)     3:53.07 (34.22)     4:26.07 (33.00)
 49 Heinze, William           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:43.86Y   4:26.39        
                  30.21     1:03.05 (32.84)     1:36.69 (33.64)     2:10.53 (33.84)
        2:44.46 (33.93)     3:18.92 (34.46)     3:53.21 (34.29)     4:26.39 (33.18)
 50 Cook, Cameron             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.52Y   4:26.46        
                  30.56     1:03.65 (33.09)     1:37.48 (33.83)     2:10.92 (33.44)
        2:44.51 (33.59)     3:18.27 (33.76)     3:52.68 (34.41)     4:26.46 (33.78)
 51 Pearcy, Mark              17 Una Rays-VA          4:45.75Y   4:27.06        
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:36.61 (33.29)     2:10.67 (34.06)
        2:44.76 (34.09)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.78 (34.81)     4:27.06 (33.28)
 52 Pearson, Boden            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:44.88Y   4:27.24        
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:37.21 (33.82)     2:12.14 (34.93)
        2:46.36 (34.22)     3:21.38 (35.02)     3:55.91 (34.53)     4:27.24 (31.33)
 53 Struder, Leonard          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:36.46    4:27.78        
                  30.27     1:04.14 (33.87)     1:37.76 (33.62)     2:12.10 (34.34)
        2:45.79 (33.69)     3:19.97 (34.18)     3:53.86 (33.89)     4:27.78 (33.92)
 54 Julian, Bryant            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:46.74Y   4:28.79        
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)     1:37.38 (33.93)     2:12.09 (34.71)
        2:46.23 (34.14)     3:21.10 (34.87)     3:55.19 (34.09)     4:28.79 (33.60)
 55 Gray, Joseph              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:39.86Y   4:29.12        
                  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)     1:37.30 (34.01)     2:11.68 (34.38)
        2:46.35 (34.67)     3:21.26 (34.91)     3:56.05 (34.79)     4:29.12 (33.07)
 56 Verosko, John             18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:43.96Y   4:29.97        
                  30.08     1:02.93 (32.85)     1:36.81 (33.88)     2:11.04 (34.23)
        2:46.09 (35.05)     3:20.89 (34.80)     3:56.23 (35.34)     4:29.97 (33.74)
 57 Kryszon, Guenter          18 Quest Swimming-VA    4:24.21    4:30.25        
                  31.33     1:04.57 (33.24)     1:38.40 (33.83)     2:12.65 (34.25)
        2:46.28 (33.63)     3:20.14 (33.86)     3:55.37 (35.23)     4:30.25 (34.88)
 58 Senfield, Thomas          14 SwimRVA-VA           4:31.49    4:30.41        
                  30.61     1:04.62 (34.01)     1:38.89 (34.27)     2:13.94 (35.05)
        2:48.06 (34.12)     3:23.15 (35.09)     3:57.30 (34.15)     4:30.41 (33.11)
 59 Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  4:39.22Y   4:32.18        
                  30.90     1:03.98 (33.08)     1:38.13 (34.15)     2:12.43 (34.30)
        2:47.02 (34.59)     3:22.06 (35.04)     3:57.20 (35.14)     4:32.18 (34.98)
 60 Svensson, Casper          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:46.39Y   4:33.47        
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:39.18 (35.61)     2:13.89 (34.71)
        2:49.49 (35.60)     3:24.00 (34.51)     3:59.78 (35.78)     4:33.47 (33.69)
 61 Moore, Maxwell            16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:05.12Y   4:36.62        
                  31.45     1:06.05 (34.60)     1:41.82 (35.77)     2:16.59 (34.77)
        2:52.67 (36.08)     3:28.63 (35.96)     4:04.63 (36.00)     4:36.62 (31.99)
 62 Elmore, Lance             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  5:01.51Y   4:37.36        
                  29.82     1:03.72 (33.90)     1:38.28 (34.56)     2:13.65 (35.37)
        2:49.36 (35.71)     3:25.97 (36.61)     4:03.10 (37.13)     4:37.36 (34.26)
 63 Euker, Regan              16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  4:32.02    4:40.26        
                  30.01     1:03.50 (33.49)     1:38.19 (34.69)     2:13.76 (35.57)
        2:50.09 (36.33)     3:27.25 (37.16)     4:04.59 (37.34)     4:40.26 (35.67)
 -- Mamaril, Colin            17 Tide Swimming-VA     4:12.83        DFS        
 -- Van Eybergen, Mark        18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:07.74        DFS        
 -- Lowrey, Jacob             17 Nation's Capital-PV  4:11.69        DFS        
 
Event 23  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 8:25.21   3/26/2012 North Baltimore Aquatic Club, NBAC-MD      
                8:29.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                8:40.89  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      8:42.87    8:45.46         40  
     1) Canada, Raegan 14               2) Dodd, Allison 17               
     3) Callis, Emerson 13              4) Cosner, Emerson 15             
                  30.36   1:02.65 (1:02.65)   1:35.48 (1:35.48)   2:08.45 (2:08.45)
        2:39.16 (30.71)   3:13.42 (1:04.97)   3:49.42 (1:40.97)   4:24.15 (2:15.70)
        4:54.54 (30.39)   5:27.70 (1:03.55)   6:01.36 (1:37.21)   6:33.73 (2:09.58)
        7:05.08 (31.35)   7:38.42 (1:04.69)   8:12.38 (1:38.65)   8:45.46 (2:11.73)
  2 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      7:34.87Y   8:46.60         34  
     1) Vanyo, Sofie 13                 2) Davis, Grey 16                 
     3) Welsch, Layla 15                4) McCardle, Grace 16             
                  30.41   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:37.70 (1:37.70)   2:10.99 (2:10.99)
                          3:14.87 (1:03.88)   3:48.96 (1:37.97)   4:21.54 (2:10.55)
        4:52.40 (30.86)   5:26.75 (1:05.21)   6:00.80 (1:39.26)   6:33.94 (2:12.40)
        7:04.93 (30.99)   7:38.69 (1:04.75)   8:12.57 (1:38.63)   8:46.60 (2:12.66)
  3 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      7:50.02Y   9:04.61         32  
     1) Shaps, Katherine 13             2) Ismailova, Diana 14            
     3) Nicholson, Lucille 15           4) Czirjak, Sara 14               
                  31.22   1:05.26 (1:05.26)   1:39.89 (1:39.89)   2:14.37 (2:14.37)
                          3:20.58 (1:06.21)   3:56.89 (1:42.52)   4:32.99 (2:18.62)
        5:03.13 (30.14)   5:36.56 (1:03.57)   6:10.74 (1:37.75)   6:45.64 (2:12.65)
        7:17.28 (31.64)   7:52.59 (1:06.95)   8:28.92 (1:43.28)   9:04.61 (2:18.97)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                 7:41.57Y   9:34.96         30  
     1) Sowers, Samantha 15             2) Wedding, Jillian 17            
     3) Green, Sarah 16                 4) Joseph, Asher 16               
                  31.72   1:06.22 (1:06.22)   1:42.67 (1:42.67)   2:19.06 (2:19.06)
        2:52.25 (33.19)   3:28.76 (1:09.70)   4:06.07 (1:47.01)   4:43.04 (2:23.98)
        5:15.08 (32.04)   5:52.52 (1:09.48)   6:31.38 (1:48.34)   7:09.66 (2:26.62)
        7:41.66 (32.00)   8:17.71 (1:08.05)   8:56.55 (1:46.89)   9:34.96 (2:25.30)
 
Event 24  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 7:44.68    8/8/2009 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics, TPIT-AM          
                7:47.69  JUN Junior Nationals
                8:00.49  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      6:38.19Y   7:57.23 FUT     40  
     1) King, David 16                  2) Browne, William 15             
     3) Garono, Anthony 17              4) King, Brayden 14               
                  26.61       55.93 (55.93)   1:26.75 (1:26.75)   1:57.18 (1:57.18)
        2:22.95 (25.77)     2:52.40 (55.22)   3:23.34 (1:26.16)   3:54.71 (1:57.53)
        4:22.45 (27.74)     4:53.23 (58.52)   5:24.58 (1:29.87)   5:55.47 (2:00.76)
        6:22.98 (27.51)     6:53.54 (58.07)   7:25.27 (1:29.80)   7:57.23 (2:01.76)
  2 Potomac Marlins-PV  'A'                     7:07.50Y   8:17.65         34  
     1) Thomas, Joshua 18               2) Rojas, Daniel 18               
     3) Hastings, Beck 16               4) Bremer, Grey 17                
                  28.43       59.15 (59.15)   1:31.14 (1:31.14)   2:03.18 (2:03.18)
        2:31.33 (28.15)   3:03.61 (1:00.43)   3:38.11 (1:34.93)   4:22.31 (2:19.13)
        4:40.11 (17.80)     5:09.30 (46.99)   5:40.89 (1:18.58)   6:13.36 (1:51.05)
        6:40.71 (27.35)     7:12.37 (59.01)   7:45.89 (1:32.53)   8:17.65 (2:04.29)
  3 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      7:17.15Y   8:28.75         32  
     1) Charlton, William 13            2) Hitt, Travis 15                
     3) Marshall, Connor 16             4) Moore, Maxwell 16              
                  27.82       59.11 (59.11)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:05.03 (2:05.03)
        2:32.87 (27.84)     3:03.92 (58.89)   3:36.77 (1:31.74)   4:10.55 (2:05.52)
                            5:10.50 (59.95)   5:43.19 (1:32.64)   6:16.59 (2:06.04)
        6:44.93 (28.34)     6:52.22 (35.63)   7:53.34 (1:36.75)   8:28.75 (2:12.16)
 -- Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                 8:04.45         DQ        
     1) Hudson, Trevor 17               2) Puchalski, Nathan 17           
     3) Calder, Samuel 16               4) Peck, Kyle 16                  
                  27.48       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.29 (1:28.29)   1:58.73 (1:58.73)
        2:25.21 (26.48)     2:55.72 (56.99)   3:28.18 (1:29.45)   4:01.15 (2:02.42)
                            4:57.66 (56.51)   5:30.57 (1:29.42)   6:02.68 (2:01.53)
        6:29.62 (26.94)     7:00.12 (57.44)   7:32.79 (1:30.11)        DQ (2:02.77)
 
Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 16:13.54   3/13/2008 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
                16:49.19  NAT P66 Nationals
                17:11.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                17:40.19  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Lauren      17 Nation's Capital-PV 18:03.14   17:22.65 FUT     20  
                  31.78     1:05.87 (34.09)     1:40.44 (34.57)     2:14.42 (33.98)
        2:49.08 (34.66)     3:23.21 (34.13)     3:57.79 (34.58)     4:32.22 (34.43)
        5:07.00 (34.78)     5:41.42 (34.42)     6:16.06 (34.64)     6:50.97 (34.91)
        7:26.30 (35.33)     8:01.55 (35.25)     8:36.71 (35.16)     9:11.84 (35.13)
        9:47.09 (35.25)    10:22.05 (34.96)    10:57.11 (35.06)    11:32.37 (35.26)
       12:07.55 (35.18)    12:42.33 (34.78)    13:17.75 (35.42)    13:52.73 (34.98)
       14:27.66 (34.93)    15:02.63 (34.97)    15:38.05 (35.42)    16:13.28 (35.23)
       16:43.35 (30.07)    17:22.65 (39.30)                                        
  2 Martel, Alyssa      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:38.19   17:27.57 FUT     17  
                  32.10     1:06.41 (34.31)     1:41.59 (35.18)     2:16.62 (35.03)
        2:51.86 (35.24)     3:26.79 (34.93)     4:00.58 (33.79)     4:36.71 (36.13)
        5:11.82 (35.11)     5:46.71 (34.89)     6:21.74 (35.03)     6:56.68 (34.94)
                                8:06.45 ( )                             9:16.79 ( )
        9:52.03 (35.24)    10:27.01 (34.98)    11:01.79 (34.78)    11:36.86 (35.07)
       12:11.94 (35.08)    12:47.04 (35.10)    13:22.08 (35.04)    13:57.25 (35.17)
       14:32.52 (35.27)    15:07.70 (35.18)    15:42.96 (35.26)    16:18.23 (35.27)
       16:53.34 (35.11)    17:27.57 (34.23)                                        
  3 Renner, Clara       15 Crimson Aquatics-NE 17:50.00   17:39.48 FUT     16  
                                1:07.11 ( )                             2:16.99 ( )
                                3:27.52 ( )     4:02.51 (34.99)     4:37.78 (35.27)
        5:12.67 (34.89)     5:47.90 (35.23)     6:23.32 (35.42)     6:58.52 (35.20)
        7:33.99 (35.47)     8:09.45 (35.46)     8:44.78 (35.33)     9:20.76 (35.98)
        9:56.58 (35.82)    10:32.39 (35.81)    11:07.90 (35.51)    11:43.61 (35.71)
       12:19.34 (35.73)    12:55.58 (36.24)    13:31.64 (36.06)    14:07.80 (36.16)
       14:43.28 (35.48)    15:19.60 (36.32)    15:54.80 (35.20)    16:30.26 (35.46)
       17:05.58 (35.32)    17:39.48 (33.90)                                        
  4 Reid, Keira         15 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:55.36   17:55.57         15  
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)     1:41.39 (34.87)     2:16.60 (35.21)
        2:51.71 (35.11)     3:27.24 (35.53)     4:02.66 (35.42)     4:38.29 (35.63)
        5:13.55 (35.26)     5:49.43 (35.88)     6:25.09 (35.66)     7:00.98 (35.89)
        7:36.95 (35.97)     8:13.46 (36.51)     8:49.36 (35.90)     9:25.91 (36.55)
       10:01.90 (35.99)    10:38.59 (36.69)    11:14.70 (36.11)    11:51.44 (36.74)
       12:27.83 (36.39)    13:04.78 (36.95)    13:41.32 (36.54)    14:18.08 (36.76)
       14:54.48 (36.40)    15:31.41 (36.93)    16:07.71 (36.30)    16:44.42 (36.71)
       17:20.50 (36.08)    17:55.57 (35.07)                                        
  5 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA 17:26.51Y  17:57.62         14  
                  32.60     1:08.44 (35.84)     1:44.88 (36.44)     2:21.07 (36.19)
        2:52.17 (31.10)     3:33.91 (41.74)     4:04.00 (30.09)     4:47.04 (43.04)
        5:23.76 (36.72)     6:00.48 (36.72)     6:29.15 (28.67)     7:13.38 (44.23)
        7:50.09 (36.71)     8:25.41 (35.32)     9:01.28 (35.87)     9:36.93 (35.65)
       10:10.32 (33.39)    10:49.08 (38.76)    11:25.40 (36.32)    12:01.38 (35.98)
       12:37.66 (36.28)    13:14.19 (36.53)    13:50.00 (35.81)    14:26.25 (36.25)
       15:02.61 (36.36)    15:38.53 (35.92)    16:14.81 (36.28)    16:50.66 (35.85)
       17:25.15 (34.49)    17:57.62 (32.47)                                        
  6 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV 17:53.51   18:04.09         13  
                  32.11     1:06.71 (34.60)     1:42.05 (35.34)     2:17.30 (35.25)
        2:52.89 (35.59)     3:28.35 (35.46)     4:04.17 (35.82)     4:40.13 (35.96)
        5:16.26 (36.13)     5:52.77 (36.51)     6:29.45 (36.68)     7:05.63 (36.18)
        7:42.27 (36.64)     8:18.63 (36.36)     8:55.59 (36.96)     9:31.88 (36.29)
       10:08.71 (36.83)    10:45.27 (36.56)    11:22.25 (36.98)    11:58.84 (36.59)
       12:35.56 (36.72)    13:12.06 (36.50)    13:49.08 (37.02)    14:25.51 (36.43)
       15:02.42 (36.91)    15:39.00 (36.58)    16:15.95 (36.95)    16:52.10 (36.15)
       17:28.76 (36.66)    18:04.09 (35.33)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory      16 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:33.06Y  18:09.00         12  
                  33.33     1:09.33 (36.00)     1:45.08 (35.75)     2:20.82 (35.74)
        2:56.66 (35.84)     3:32.77 (36.11)     3:48.00 (15.23)     4:44.63 (56.63)
        5:20.65 (36.02)     5:56.62 (35.97)     6:33.02 (36.40)     7:09.53 (36.51)
        7:46.31 (36.78)     8:22.85 (36.54)     8:59.45 (36.60)     9:35.99 (36.54)
       10:12.79 (36.80)    10:49.12 (36.33)    11:25.62 (36.50)    12:02.36 (36.74)
       12:39.07 (36.71)    13:15.73 (36.66)    13:52.71 (36.98)    14:29.46 (36.75)
       15:06.53 (37.07)    15:43.70 (37.17)    16:20.37 (36.67)    16:57.52 (37.15)
       17:33.56 (36.04)    18:09.00 (35.44)                                        
  8 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:41.55Y  18:10.88         11  
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)     1:42.72 (35.88)     2:18.01 (35.29)
        2:53.28 (35.27)     3:28.67 (35.39)     3:45.55 (16.88)     4:40.79 (55.24)
        5:16.91 (36.12)     5:53.71 (36.80)                             7:07.22 ( )
        7:43.93 (36.71)     8:20.24 (36.31)     8:57.28 (37.04)     9:34.18 (36.90)
       10:11.05 (36.87)    10:48.01 (36.96)    11:25.26 (37.25)    12:01.99 (36.73)
       12:38.88 (36.89)    13:16.37 (37.49)    13:53.81 (37.44)    14:31.26 (37.45)
       15:08.55 (37.29)    15:45.23 (36.68)    16:22.21 (36.98)    16:58.86 (36.65)
       17:35.15 (36.29)    18:10.88 (35.73)                                        
  9 Strober, Lila       16 Charter Oak Aqua-CT 18:07.57   18:13.85          9  
                  32.24     1:07.12 (34.88)     1:42.51 (35.39)     2:18.25 (35.74)
        2:54.23 (35.98)     3:30.35 (36.12)     4:06.44 (36.09)     4:42.83 (36.39)
        5:19.33 (36.50)     5:55.85 (36.52)     6:32.25 (36.40)     7:08.85 (36.60)
        7:45.57 (36.72)     8:22.51 (36.94)     8:59.25 (36.74)     9:36.03 (36.78)
       10:12.85 (36.82)    10:49.94 (37.09)    11:27.08 (37.14)    12:04.20 (37.12)
       12:41.11 (36.91)    13:18.47 (37.36)    13:55.70 (37.23)    14:32.96 (37.26)
       15:10.11 (37.15)    15:47.28 (37.17)    16:24.49 (37.21)    17:01.53 (37.04)
       17:38.36 (36.83)    18:13.85 (35.49)                                        
 10 Gray, Lauren        15 Tide Swimming-VA    18:06.88   18:15.56          7  
                  33.30     1:09.17 (35.87)     1:45.19 (36.02)     2:22.13 (36.94)
        2:58.51 (36.38)     3:35.22 (36.71)     4:12.04 (36.82)     4:48.97 (36.93)
        5:25.49 (36.52)     6:02.40 (36.91)     6:38.96 (36.56)     7:15.39 (36.43)
        7:52.06 (36.67)     8:28.72 (36.66)     9:05.24 (36.52)     9:42.18 (36.94)
       10:18.63 (36.45)    10:55.84 (37.21)    11:32.48 (36.64)    12:09.31 (36.83)
       12:46.22 (36.91)    13:23.39 (37.17)    14:00.07 (36.68)    14:37.27 (37.20)
       15:13.80 (36.53)    15:50.64 (36.84)    16:27.13 (36.49)    17:03.90 (36.77)
       17:40.19 (36.29)    18:15.56 (35.37)                                        
 11 Jochims, Ava        13 Racer X Aquatics-AM 10:27.42Y  18:18.77          6  
                  33.21     1:09.42 (36.21)     1:45.20 (35.78)     2:21.81 (36.61)
        2:57.94 (36.13)     3:34.77 (36.83)     4:11.04 (36.27)     4:47.94 (36.90)
        5:24.23 (36.29)     6:00.98 (36.75)     6:37.43 (36.45)     7:13.86 (36.43)
        7:50.22 (36.36)     8:27.07 (36.85)     9:04.65 (37.58)     9:41.37 (36.72)
       10:18.94 (37.57)    10:55.92 (36.98)    11:33.17 (37.25)    12:10.04 (36.87)
       12:47.54 (37.50)    13:23.91 (36.37)    14:01.38 (37.47)    14:38.54 (37.16)
       15:16.17 (37.63)    15:53.31 (37.14)    16:30.74 (37.43)    17:06.83 (36.09)
       17:43.44 (36.61)    18:18.77 (35.33)                                        
 12 Connor, Julia       15 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:42.24Y  18:27.21          5  
                  32.93     1:08.44 (35.51)     1:44.80 (36.36)     2:21.19 (36.39)
        2:57.71 (36.52)     3:33.90 (36.19)     4:11.14 (37.24)     4:47.65 (36.51)
        5:24.43 (36.78)     6:01.43 (37.00)     6:38.71 (37.28)     7:16.08 (37.37)
        7:53.16 (37.08)     8:30.63 (37.47)     9:07.57 (36.94)     9:44.90 (37.33)
       10:21.51 (36.61)    10:58.58 (37.07)    11:35.83 (37.25)    12:13.17 (37.34)
       12:50.53 (37.36)    13:28.85 (38.32)    14:06.79 (37.94)    14:44.80 (38.01)
       15:22.26 (37.46)    15:59.34 (37.08)    16:36.48 (37.14)    17:13.53 (37.05)
       17:50.56 (37.03)    18:27.21 (36.65)                                        
 13 Worth, Brooke       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 17:44.57Y  18:43.43          4  
                  32.60     1:08.88 (36.28)     1:45.17 (36.29)     2:21.57 (36.40)
        2:57.95 (36.38)     3:34.36 (36.41)     4:11.33 (36.97)     4:48.20 (36.87)
        5:25.48 (37.28)     6:02.41 (36.93)     6:40.21 (37.80)     7:17.52 (37.31)
        7:55.20 (37.68)     8:32.25 (37.05)     9:09.58 (37.33)     9:48.15 (38.57)
       10:26.54 (38.39)    11:05.14 (38.60)    11:43.69 (38.55)    12:22.06 (38.37)
       12:59.54 (37.48)    13:38.96 (39.42)    14:17.95 (38.99)    14:56.95 (39.00)
       15:35.20 (38.25)    16:14.28 (39.08)    16:51.78 (37.50)    17:30.61 (38.83)
       18:07.87 (37.26)    18:43.43 (35.56)                                        
 14 Shaps, Katherine    13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA 17:44.24Y  19:07.95          3  
                  34.39     1:12.29 (37.90)     1:50.63 (38.34)     2:28.98 (38.35)
        3:07.97 (38.99)     3:46.69 (38.72)     4:25.72 (39.03)     5:04.18 (38.46)
        5:42.81 (38.63)     6:21.47 (38.66)     7:00.43 (38.96)     7:38.93 (38.50)
        8:16.80 (37.87)     8:55.30 (38.50)     9:34.18 (38.88)    10:12.79 (38.61)
       10:51.27 (38.48)    11:30.54 (39.27)    12:08.81 (38.27)    12:47.57 (38.76)
       13:26.07 (38.50)    14:04.53 (38.46)    14:42.40 (37.87)    15:20.61 (38.21)
       15:59.12 (38.51)    16:37.41 (38.29)    17:15.85 (38.44)    17:53.74 (37.89)
       18:31.36 (37.62)    19:07.95 (36.59)                                        
 -- Collins, Lily       17 Nova of Virginia-VA 18:14.84        DFS        
 
Event 26  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
                8:12.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                8:23.09  JUN Junior Nationals
                8:40.69  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:44.99    8:30.12 FUT     20  
                  28.63       59.94 (31.31)     1:32.44 (32.50)     2:04.69 (32.25)
        2:37.05 (32.36)     3:09.25 (32.20)     3:41.80 (32.55)     4:14.17 (32.37)
        4:45.98 (31.81)     5:18.53 (32.55)     5:50.88 (32.35)     6:23.75 (32.87)
        6:55.61 (31.86)     7:28.11 (32.50)     7:54.02 (25.91)     8:30.12 (36.10)
  2 Bohlman, Craig      17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:23.07    8:32.05 FUT     17  
                  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)     1:32.63 (32.06)     2:04.93 (32.30)
        2:37.48 (32.55)     3:10.07 (32.59)     3:42.90 (32.83)     4:15.65 (32.75)
        4:48.45 (32.80)     5:21.10 (32.65)     5:53.70 (32.60)     6:26.47 (32.77)
        6:58.91 (32.44)     7:30.94 (32.03)     8:02.38 (31.44)     8:32.05 (29.67)
  3 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  8:38.15    8:32.55 FUT     16  
                  28.54       59.59 (31.05)     1:31.77 (32.18)     2:04.11 (32.34)
        2:36.84 (32.73)     3:09.63 (32.79)     3:42.30 (32.67)     4:15.11 (32.81)
        4:47.66 (32.55)     5:20.36 (32.70)     5:53.02 (32.66)     6:25.81 (32.79)
        6:58.60 (32.79)     7:30.58 (31.98)     8:02.59 (32.01)     8:32.55 (29.96)
  4 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  8:51.96    8:36.02 FUT     15  
                  28.10       59.60 (31.50)     1:32.28 (32.68)     2:04.89 (32.61)
        2:37.67 (32.78)     3:10.61 (32.94)     3:43.35 (32.74)     4:16.23 (32.88)
        4:49.28 (33.05)     5:22.09 (32.81)     5:55.01 (32.92)     6:27.41 (32.40)
        6:59.85 (32.44)     7:32.62 (32.77)     8:05.10 (32.48)     8:36.02 (30.92)
  5 Andres Martin, Fer  21 Nation's Capital-PV  8:35.80    8:39.13 FUT     14  
                  30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)     1:32.72 (30.51)     2:06.55 (33.83)
        2:38.96 (32.41)     3:11.40 (32.44)     3:44.21 (32.81)     4:16.91 (32.70)
        4:49.79 (32.88)     5:22.55 (32.76)     5:55.86 (33.31)     6:29.07 (33.21)
        7:02.46 (33.39)     7:35.45 (32.99)     8:08.32 (32.87)     8:39.13 (30.81)
  6 Hufford, Ryan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:43.34    8:39.96 FUT     13  
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)     1:33.31 (32.76)     2:06.67 (33.36)
        2:40.41 (33.74)     3:14.11 (33.70)     3:47.55 (33.44)     4:20.81 (33.26)
        4:54.13 (33.32)     5:27.60 (33.47)     6:00.78 (33.18)     6:33.76 (32.98)
        7:06.34 (32.58)     7:38.26 (31.92)     8:09.81 (31.55)     8:39.96 (30.15)
  7 Kupsky, Eric        16 Unattached-MA        8:42.68    8:41.00         12  
                  29.43     1:01.46 (32.03)     1:33.61 (32.15)     2:06.10 (32.49)
        2:38.93 (32.83)     3:11.79 (32.86)     3:44.93 (33.14)     4:17.95 (33.02)
        4:51.25 (33.30)     5:24.45 (33.20)     5:57.98 (33.53)     6:31.27 (33.29)
        6:59.83 (28.56)     7:37.50 (37.67)     8:10.13 (32.63)     8:41.00 (30.87)
  8 Hudson, Trevor      17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  8:38.48    8:41.04         11  
                  28.95     1:00.95 (32.00)     1:33.14 (32.19)     2:05.85 (32.71)
        2:38.22 (32.37)     3:11.22 (33.00)     3:44.11 (32.89)     4:17.12 (33.01)
        4:49.34 (32.22)     5:23.98 (34.64)     5:52.00 (28.02)     6:31.30 (39.30)
        6:59.87 (28.57)     7:37.87 (38.00)     8:05.79 (27.92)     8:41.04 (35.25)
  9 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  9:26.51Y   8:43.16          9  
                  29.74     1:02.07 (32.33)     1:34.89 (32.82)     2:07.18 (32.29)
        2:40.82 (33.64)     3:13.47 (32.65)     3:46.63 (33.16)     4:20.46 (33.83)
        4:53.76 (33.30)     5:26.97 (33.21)     6:00.30 (33.33)     6:33.37 (33.07)
        7:06.46 (33.09)     7:38.90 (32.44)     8:11.46 (32.56)     8:43.16 (31.70)
 10 King, Brayden       14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  8:48.23    8:45.04          7  
                  28.70     1:00.61 (31.91)     1:33.04 (32.43)     2:05.76 (32.72)
        2:38.82 (33.06)     3:12.02 (33.20)     3:45.14 (33.12)     4:18.61 (33.47)
        4:52.17 (33.56)     5:25.49 (33.32)     5:59.00 (33.51)     6:32.37 (33.37)
        7:05.96 (33.59)     7:39.43 (33.47)     8:12.74 (33.31)     8:45.04 (32.30)
 11 Mueller, Jackson    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:53.68    8:49.93          6  
                  30.26     1:02.70 (32.44)     1:35.86 (33.16)     2:08.64 (32.78)
        2:42.06 (33.42)     3:15.30 (33.24)     3:48.97 (33.67)     4:22.19 (33.22)
        4:56.13 (33.94)     5:29.43 (33.30)     6:03.44 (34.01)     6:36.88 (33.44)
        7:10.86 (33.98)     7:44.33 (33.47)     8:18.14 (33.81)     8:49.93 (31.79)
 12 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  8:52.02    8:50.70          5  
                  28.94     1:01.34 (32.40)     1:34.76 (33.42)     2:08.14 (33.38)
        2:36.34 (28.20)     3:16.29 (39.95)     3:50.59 (34.30)     4:24.92 (34.33)
        4:58.06 (33.14)     5:31.55 (33.49)     6:04.97 (33.42)     6:38.78 (33.81)
        7:12.82 (34.04)     7:46.57 (33.75)     8:14.55 (27.98)     8:50.70 (36.15)
 13 Jacobs, Aidan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:45.29Y   8:50.87          4  
                  30.91     1:04.43 (33.52)     1:37.96 (33.53)     2:11.66 (33.70)
        2:44.62 (32.96)     3:18.51 (33.89)     3:52.56 (34.05)     4:26.33 (33.77)
        5:00.36 (34.03)     5:34.26 (33.90)     6:07.67 (33.41)     6:41.15 (33.48)
        7:13.23 (32.08)     7:47.21 (33.98)     8:19.98 (32.77)     8:50.87 (30.89)
 14 Hall, Aiden         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:49.70    8:51.88          3  
                  30.15     1:03.37 (33.22)     1:37.13 (33.76)     2:11.00 (33.87)
        2:44.10 (33.10)     3:18.08 (33.98)     3:51.49 (33.41)     4:25.09 (33.60)
        4:58.45 (33.36)     5:31.56 (33.11)     6:05.39 (33.83)     6:39.01 (33.62)
        7:12.72 (33.71)     7:46.25 (33.53)     8:19.93 (33.68)     8:51.88 (31.95)
 15 Potter, Grady       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:37.70Y   8:53.45          2  
                  29.72     1:02.53 (32.81)     1:21.43 (18.90)     2:09.11 (47.68)
        2:42.46 (33.35)     3:16.56 (34.10)     3:50.07 (33.51)     4:23.93 (33.86)
        4:57.75 (33.82)     5:31.75 (34.00)     6:05.92 (34.17)     6:39.63 (33.71)
        7:13.81 (34.18)     7:47.53 (33.72)     8:15.62 (28.09)     8:53.45 (37.83)
 16 Schreck, Alexander  17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:52.09    8:56.20          1  
                  29.29     1:01.94 (32.65)     1:35.05 (33.11)     2:08.71 (33.66)
        2:42.03 (33.32)     3:15.90 (33.87)     3:49.31 (33.41)     4:23.61 (34.30)
        4:57.26 (33.65)     5:31.48 (34.22)     6:05.30 (33.82)     6:39.75 (34.45)
        7:13.87 (34.12)     7:48.37 (34.50)     8:22.29 (33.92)     8:56.20 (33.91)
 17 Meyer, Peyton       17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:50.40Y   8:57.51        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.46 (33.55)     2:09.34 (32.88)
        2:42.99 (33.65)     3:16.42 (33.43)     3:50.37 (33.95)     4:24.35 (33.98)
        4:58.36 (34.01)     5:32.40 (34.04)     6:06.46 (34.06)     6:40.54 (34.08)
        7:15.18 (34.64)     7:49.28 (34.10)     8:23.60 (34.32)     8:57.51 (33.91)
 18 Clark, George       17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  8:48.10    8:59.20        
                  29.65     1:02.26 (32.61)     1:35.91 (33.65)     2:09.83 (33.92)
        2:43.48 (33.65)     3:17.44 (33.96)     3:51.44 (34.00)     4:25.29 (33.85)
        4:59.34 (34.05)     5:33.68 (34.34)     6:07.88 (34.20)     6:42.73 (34.85)
        7:17.04 (34.31)     7:51.31 (34.27)     8:25.48 (34.17)     8:59.20 (33.72)
 19 Charlton, William   13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  9:56.98Y   9:00.47        
                  29.41     1:02.38 (32.97)     1:35.71 (33.33)     2:10.09 (34.38)
        2:44.29 (34.20)     3:18.67 (34.38)     3:52.68 (34.01)     4:27.55 (34.87)
        5:01.90 (34.35)     5:36.64 (34.74)     6:11.25 (34.61)     6:46.23 (34.98)
        7:20.50 (34.27)     7:55.23 (34.73)     8:29.05 (33.82)     9:00.47 (31.42)
 20 Pearson, Boden      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:54.05Y   9:00.51        
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.87 (34.19)     2:10.69 (33.82)
        2:45.27 (34.58)     3:19.42 (34.15)     3:53.87 (34.45)     4:28.02 (34.15)
        5:03.10 (35.08)     5:37.60 (34.50)     6:12.23 (34.63)     6:46.71 (34.48)
        7:21.21 (34.50)     7:55.75 (34.54)     8:29.75 (34.00)     9:00.51 (30.76)
 21 Bond, Jack          16 Tide Swimming-VA     9:49.13Y   9:03.04        
                  29.77     1:02.35 (32.58)     1:35.10 (32.75)     2:09.02 (33.92)
        2:43.00 (33.98)     3:16.75 (33.75)     3:51.16 (34.41)     4:25.90 (34.74)
        5:00.26 (34.36)     5:35.32 (35.06)     6:10.45 (35.13)     6:45.74 (35.29)
        7:20.68 (34.94)     7:55.86 (35.18)     8:30.12 (34.26)     9:03.04 (32.92)
 22 Gray, Joseph        17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  9:38.65Y   9:03.56        
                  30.28     1:03.98 (33.70)     1:37.59 (33.61)     2:11.70 (34.11)
        2:46.14 (34.44)     3:20.39 (34.25)     3:54.85 (34.46)     4:29.60 (34.75)
        5:04.09 (34.49)     5:39.28 (35.19)     6:13.86 (34.58)     6:49.07 (35.21)
        7:24.05 (34.98)     7:58.85 (34.80)     8:32.75 (33.90)     9:03.56 (30.81)
 23 Struder, Leonard    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:58.94Y   9:04.37        
                  30.41     1:03.12 (32.71)     1:36.70 (33.58)     2:10.61 (33.91)
        2:45.05 (34.44)     3:19.96 (34.91)     3:54.28 (34.32)     4:28.80 (34.52)
        5:01.00 (32.20)     5:37.63 (36.63)     6:12.57 (34.94)     6:47.71 (35.14)
        7:20.68 (32.97)     7:56.50 (35.82)     8:30.93 (34.43)     9:04.37 (33.44)
 24 Hunter, Benjamin    16 Stingrays Swim T-VA 16:42.17Y   9:04.60        
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)     1:36.53 (33.91)     2:10.60 (34.07)
        2:44.90 (34.30)     3:19.43 (34.53)     3:54.42 (34.99)     4:28.30 (33.88)
        5:03.03 (34.73)     5:37.26 (34.23)     6:12.35 (35.09)     6:47.50 (35.15)
        7:22.70 (35.20)     7:57.44 (34.74)     8:31.42 (33.98)     9:04.60 (33.18)
 25 Golembiewski, Gran  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV 16:23.96Y   9:04.86        
                  31.49     1:04.84 (33.35)     1:39.46 (34.62)     2:13.94 (34.48)
        2:48.30 (34.36)     3:22.98 (34.68)     3:57.30 (34.32)     4:31.52 (34.22)
        5:06.13 (34.61)     5:40.69 (34.56)     6:15.45 (34.76)     6:49.69 (34.24)
        7:19.13 (29.44)     7:58.48 (39.35)     8:32.52 (34.04)     9:04.86 (32.34)
 26 Marshall, Connor    16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  9:59.34Y   9:04.99        
                  30.49     1:03.68 (33.19)     1:28.97 (25.29)     2:12.31 (43.34)
        2:37.89 (25.58)     3:21.35 (43.46)                             4:30.17 ( )
        5:04.34 (34.17)     5:38.85 (34.51)     6:01.05 (22.20)     6:48.24 (47.19)
        7:12.94 (24.70)     7:57.29 (44.35)     8:26.11 (28.82)     9:04.99 (38.88)
 27 Strudgeon, George   15 Una Nova-VA          9:56.36Y   9:06.04        
                  30.66     1:04.26 (33.60)     1:38.44 (34.18)     2:12.76 (34.32)
        2:47.52 (34.76)     3:22.32 (34.80)     3:57.17 (34.85)     4:31.78 (34.61)
        5:06.53 (34.75)     5:41.17 (34.64)     6:15.56 (34.39)     6:49.96 (34.40)
        7:24.39 (34.43)     7:58.55 (34.16)     8:32.73 (34.18)     9:06.04 (33.31)
 28 Unruh, Jonah        16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  9:51.21Y   9:10.60        
                  30.08     1:02.95 (32.87)     1:37.18 (34.23)     2:11.08 (33.90)
        2:38.03 (26.95)     3:19.60 (41.57)     3:54.19 (34.59)     4:28.80 (34.61)
        4:53.96 (25.16)     5:38.36 (44.40)     6:13.90 (35.54)     6:49.19 (35.29)
        7:25.15 (35.96)     8:00.59 (35.44)     8:36.21 (35.62)     9:10.60 (34.39)
 29 Vacula, Trent       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:53.33    9:11.62        
                  30.24     1:03.26 (33.02)     1:37.62 (34.36)     2:12.28 (34.66)
        2:46.78 (34.50)     3:21.03 (34.25)     3:55.93 (34.90)     4:30.72 (34.79)
        5:06.34 (35.62)     5:41.26 (34.92)     6:16.60 (35.34)     6:51.98 (35.38)
        7:27.54 (35.56)     8:02.37 (34.83)     8:37.68 (35.31)     9:11.62 (33.94)
 30 Julian, Bryant      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:55.89Y   9:14.33        
                  30.59     1:04.56 (33.97)     1:38.69 (34.13)     2:13.47 (34.78)
        2:48.16 (34.69)     3:22.87 (34.71)     3:57.73 (34.86)     4:32.78 (35.05)
        5:07.71 (34.93)     5:42.87 (35.16)     6:18.27 (35.40)     6:53.60 (35.33)
        7:29.15 (35.55)     8:04.54 (35.39)     8:39.52 (34.98)     9:14.33 (34.81)
 31 Senfield, Thomas    14 SwimRVA-VA           9:58.24Y   9:17.62        
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:39.40 (34.60)     2:14.12 (34.72)
        2:48.74 (34.62)     3:23.75 (35.01)     3:58.61 (34.86)     4:33.70 (35.09)
        5:08.55 (34.85)     5:43.96 (35.41)     6:19.45 (35.49)     6:55.46 (36.01)
        7:31.69 (36.23)     8:08.05 (36.36)     8:43.55 (35.50)     9:17.62 (34.07)
 32 Cook, Cameron       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:55.21Y   9:20.67        
                  30.47     1:03.79 (33.32)     1:37.66 (33.87)     2:11.93 (34.27)
        2:46.41 (34.48)     3:21.17 (34.76)     3:56.19 (35.02)     4:31.02 (34.83)
        5:06.43 (35.41)     5:42.04 (35.61)     6:18.09 (36.05)     6:54.22 (36.13)
        7:30.92 (36.70)     8:07.46 (36.54)     8:44.32 (36.86)     9:20.67 (36.35)
 33 Woodson, Ahmad      18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  9:52.67Y   9:30.55        
                  31.96     1:07.04 (35.08)     1:34.94 (27.90)     2:19.38 (44.44)
        2:56.00 (36.62)     3:31.84 (35.84)     3:59.91 (28.07)     4:44.45 (44.54)
        5:13.07 (28.62)     5:56.78 (43.71)     6:28.31 (31.53)     7:08.91 (40.60)
        7:37.73 (28.82)     8:21.02 (43.29)     8:51.85 (30.83)     9:30.55 (38.70)
 -- Mayr, Charlie       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:30.57Y        DQ        
 -- Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  8:26.37        DFS        
 -- Van Eybergen, Mark  18 Mercersburg Acad-MA  8:37.48        DFS        
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:15.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:18.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:23.99  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hotem, Kaitlyn      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.82    2:17.82 JUN     20  
                  33.02     1:07.81 (34.79)     1:42.81 (35.00)     2:17.82 (35.01)
  2 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:22.67    2:19.31 FUT     17  
                  32.26     1:07.51 (35.25)     1:44.31 (36.80)     2:19.31 (35.00)
  3 Hinds, Virginia     14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:18.95    2:19.38 FUT     16  
                  32.66     1:07.96 (35.30)     1:43.71 (35.75)     2:19.38 (35.67)
  4 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:19.63    2:19.94 FUT     15  
                  33.16     1:08.01 (34.85)     1:44.41 (36.40)     2:19.94 (35.53)
  5 Thomas, Nadia       15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:23.94    2:22.46 FUT     14  
                  33.73     1:09.16 (35.43)     1:45.89 (36.73)     2:22.46 (36.57)
  6 Noll, Emily         18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.51    2:23.97 FUT     13  
                  32.62     1:09.09 (36.47)     1:46.85 (37.76)     2:23.97 (37.12)
  7 Stahl, Annaleagh    16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:21.71    2:24.05         12  
                  33.35     1:09.29 (35.94)     1:45.71 (36.42)     2:24.05 (38.34)
  8 Kupsky, Mary        15 Unattached-MA        2:26.16    2:24.77         11  
                  34.06     1:10.64 (36.58)     1:47.92 (37.28)     2:24.77 (36.85)
Consolation Final
  9 Lefaivre, Darby     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.39    2:24.69          9  
                  33.88     1:10.55 (36.67)     1:47.26 (36.71)     2:24.69 (37.43)
 10 Bauer, Cassandra    16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.42    2:25.61          7  
                  34.71     1:11.21 (36.50)     1:49.42 (38.21)     2:25.61 (36.19)
 11 Sherman, Nora       15 Una Aac-PV           2:28.06    2:25.73          6  
                  33.80     1:10.87 (37.07)     1:48.39 (37.52)     2:25.73 (37.34)
 12 Zuo, Bonita         15 Unattached-MA        2:27.73    2:25.80          5  
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)     1:48.07 (38.63)     2:25.80 (37.73)
 13 Mosley, Kristilynn  17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:28.07    2:26.85          4  
                  33.85     1:10.90 (37.05)     1:49.11 (38.21)     2:26.85 (37.74)
 14 Bilger, Skye        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:27.52    2:27.42          3  
                  34.26     1:12.01 (37.75)     1:49.70 (37.69)     2:27.42 (37.72)
 15 Rankin, Claire      19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.87    2:27.44          2  
                  34.22     1:10.61 (36.39)     1:49.09 (38.48)     2:27.44 (38.35)
 16 Ferguson, Mackenzi  18 SwimRVA-VA           2:27.89    2:29.94          1  
                  33.54     1:11.26 (37.72)     1:50.18 (38.92)     2:29.94 (39.76)
C - Final
 17 Sherman, Lila       13 The Fish-PV          2:30.50    2:26.08        
                  34.29     1:11.61 (37.32)     1:49.32 (37.71)     2:26.08 (36.76)
 18 Huang, Cynthia      18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:28.90    2:26.89        
                  34.67     1:12.34 (37.67)     1:50.05 (37.71)     2:26.89 (36.84)
 19 Kohler, Sofia       15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:29.12    2:27.61Y       
                  34.34     1:11.19 (36.85)     1:49.12 (37.93)     2:27.61 (38.49)
 20 Goetcheus, Liza     17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:29.70    2:28.95        
                  34.74     1:12.62 (37.88)     1:50.75 (38.13)     2:28.95 (38.20)
 21 Price, Piper        14 SwimRVA-VA           2:32.17    2:29.42        
                  35.08     1:12.57 (37.49)     1:50.93 (38.36)     2:29.42 (38.49)
 22 Weingarten, Sophie  15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:31.33    2:30.31        
                  34.37     1:11.80 (37.43)     1:50.96 (39.16)     2:30.31 (39.35)
 23 Pfeiffer, Alexandr  16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.88    2:30.60        
                  35.22     1:13.45 (38.23)     1:52.03 (38.58)     2:30.60 (38.57)
 -- Chierico, Stella    17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:29.69         DQ        
                  36.00     1:13.96 (37.96)     1:53.37 (39.41)          DQ (38.53)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:12.39    4/3/2016 Matea Samardzic, SAC-NJ                    
                2:15.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:18.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:23.99  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitmire, Eliza           20 Unattached-NJ        2:21.34    2:17.48 JUN    
                  32.38     1:07.26 (34.88)     1:42.25 (34.99)     2:17.48 (35.23)
  2 Hotem, Kaitlyn            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.96    2:17.82 JUN    
                  32.98     1:07.40 (34.42)     1:42.37 (34.97)     2:17.82 (35.45)
  3 Hinds, Virginia           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:23.76    2:18.95 FUT    
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)     1:43.41 (35.74)     2:18.95 (35.54)
  4 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:20.31    2:19.63 FUT    
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:44.01 (35.66)     2:19.63 (35.62)
  5 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.78    2:21.70 FUT    
                                  32.98 ( )   2:21.70 (1:48.72)                    
  6 Stahl, Annaleagh          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:20.69    2:21.71 FUT    
                  33.55     1:09.49 (35.94)     1:45.24 (35.75)     2:21.71 (36.47)
  7 Korbly, Isabella          19 Unattached-NJ        2:15.64    2:22.20 FUT    
                  33.83     1:10.69 (36.86)     1:47.44 (36.75)     2:22.20 (34.76)
  8 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:59.55Y   2:22.67 FUT    
                  33.22     1:09.27 (36.05)     1:45.98 (36.71)     2:22.67 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Janney, Ingrid            15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:19.87    2:22.78 FUT    
                  33.89     1:10.26 (36.37)     1:47.23 (36.97)     2:22.78 (35.55)
 10 Thomas, Nadia             15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.10    2:23.94 FUT    
                  34.17     1:09.98 (35.81)     1:47.53 (37.55)     2:23.94 (36.41)
 11 Kupsky, Mary              15 Unattached-MA        2:24.74    2:26.16        
                  35.02     1:11.70 (36.68)     1:49.68 (37.98)     2:26.16 (36.48)
 12 Pappas, Alexa             18 Unattached-NJ        2:00.09Y   2:26.28        
                  34.32     1:11.24 (36.92)     1:49.01 (37.77)     2:26.28 (37.27)
 13 Noll, Emily               18 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.90    2:26.51        
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)     1:49.04 (38.16)     2:26.51 (37.47)
 14 Rankin, Claire            19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.38Y   2:26.87        
                  34.74     1:11.58 (36.84)     1:49.44 (37.86)     2:26.87 (37.43)
 15 Lefaivre, Darby           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:04.51Y   2:27.39        
                  34.39     1:12.01 (37.62)     1:49.84 (37.83)     2:27.39 (37.55)
 16 Bauer, Cassandra          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.83    2:27.42        
                  34.80     1:11.57 (36.77)     1:49.43 (37.86)     2:27.42 (37.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bilger, Skye              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.56Y   2:27.52        
                  34.82     1:12.54 (37.72)     1:50.38 (37.84)     2:27.52 (37.14)
 18 Zuo, Bonita               15 Unattached-MA        2:04.40Y   2:27.73        
                  34.44     1:11.63 (37.19)     1:50.30 (38.67)     2:27.73 (37.43)
 19 Ferguson, Mackenzie       18 SwimRVA-VA           2:02.00Y   2:27.89        
                  34.10     1:11.62 (37.52)     1:50.26 (38.64)     2:27.89 (37.63)
 20 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV           2:03.86Y   2:28.06        
                  34.13     1:11.91 (37.78)     1:50.13 (38.22)     2:28.06 (37.93)
 21 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:04.88Y   2:28.07        
                  34.22     1:11.36 (37.14)     1:50.13 (38.77)     2:28.07 (37.94)
 22 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:22.66    2:28.43        
                  34.50     1:11.72 (37.22)     1:49.98 (38.26)     2:28.43 (38.45)
 23 Nagatani, Rina            20 Unattached-MA        2:21.44    2:28.45        
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:49.05 (39.19)     2:28.45 (39.40)
 24 Huang, Cynthia            18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:05.74Y   2:28.90        
                                  24.38 ( )       35.20 (10.82)   2:28.90 (1:53.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kohler, Sofia             15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:08.03Y   2:29.12        
                  35.38     1:12.39 (37.01)     1:50.67 (38.28)     2:29.12 (38.45)
 26 Chierico, Stella          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.43Y   2:29.69        
                  35.56     1:14.49 (38.93)     1:52.75 (38.26)     2:29.69 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scogna, Charlotte         15 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.07Y   2:29.70        
                  35.40     1:12.49 (37.09)     1:51.18 (38.69)     2:29.70 (38.52)
 27 Goetcheus, Liza           17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:08.69Y   2:29.70        
                  35.29     1:13.17 (37.88)     1:51.28 (38.11)     2:29.70 (38.42)
 29 Sherman, Lila             13 The Fish-PV          2:07.39Y   2:30.50        
                  35.11     1:13.27 (38.16)     1:52.18 (38.91)     2:30.50 (38.32)
 30 Roth, Haley               16 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:07.19Y   2:30.76        
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)     1:51.01 (38.64)     2:30.76 (39.75)
 31 Pfeiffer, Alexandra       16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.78Y   2:30.88        
                  35.71     1:13.81 (38.10)     1:52.58 (38.77)     2:30.88 (38.30)
 32 Little, Isabella          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.66    2:31.00        
                  34.49     1:12.75 (38.26)     1:51.85 (39.10)     2:31.00 (39.15)
 33 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:07.67Y   2:31.15        
                  35.78     1:13.83 (38.05)     1:53.06 (39.23)     2:31.15 (38.09)
 34 McCardle, Grace           16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:08.10Y   2:31.17        
                  35.12     1:12.55 (37.43)     1:51.99 (39.44)     2:31.17 (39.18)
 35 Weingarten, Sophie        15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:07.23Y   2:31.33        
                  34.96     1:12.78 (37.82)     1:52.13 (39.35)     2:31.33 (39.20)
 36 Coates, Nina              15 Unattached-NC        2:07.59Y   2:31.58        
                  34.76     1:12.83 (38.07)     1:52.28 (39.45)     2:31.58 (39.30)
 37 Hughes, Danielle          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:03.49Y   2:31.60        
                  35.43     1:13.92 (38.49)     1:55.16 (41.24)     2:31.60 (36.44)
 38 Svensson, Victoria        17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:24.85    2:31.76        
                  33.85     1:10.62 (36.77)     1:49.95 (39.33)     2:31.76 (41.81)
 39 Price, Piper              14 SwimRVA-VA           2:25.83    2:32.17        
                  35.53     1:13.99 (38.46)     1:52.49 (38.50)     2:32.17 (39.68)
 40 Hartel, Lauren            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:05.11Y   2:32.26        
                  36.23     1:14.67 (38.44)     1:52.96 (38.29)     2:32.26 (39.30)
 41 Nicholson, Lucille        15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:39.01    2:32.32        
                  35.65     1:14.48 (38.83)     1:53.25 (38.77)     2:32.32 (39.07)
 42 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.43Y   2:32.35        
                  36.48     1:14.57 (38.09)     1:54.31 (39.74)     2:32.35 (38.04)
 43 Inman, Madeleine          13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.26    2:32.61        
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)     1:52.70 (40.02)     2:32.61 (39.91)
 44 Czirjak, Sara             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:38.70    2:32.82        
                  36.10     1:15.08 (38.98)     1:54.55 (39.47)     2:32.82 (38.27)
 45 Gray, Lauren              15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:08.29Y   2:33.07        
                  36.07     1:14.66 (38.59)     1:53.66 (39.00)     2:33.07 (39.41)
 46 Connor, Julia             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:42.67    2:34.27        
                  35.45     1:14.50 (39.05)     1:54.60 (40.10)     2:34.27 (39.67)
 47 Kang, Sarah               15 SwimRVA-VA           2:07.28Y   2:35.05        
                  34.97     1:13.35 (38.38)     1:54.33 (40.98)     2:35.05 (40.72)
 -- Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:24.07        DFS        
 -- Moore, Reily              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.72Y       DFS        
 -- Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:22.67        DFS        
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:03.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:06.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:11.89  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Peck, Kyle          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:07.69    2:06.07 JUN     20  
                  29.95     1:01.70 (31.75)     1:35.05 (33.35)     2:06.07 (31.02)
  2 Ackerly, Benjamin   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.45    2:06.47 JUN     17  
                  30.11     1:02.32 (32.21)     1:35.16 (32.84)     2:06.47 (31.31)
  3 Barnicle, Kenneth   15 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:07.37    2:06.57 JUN     16  
                  29.60     1:02.24 (32.64)     1:35.79 (33.55)     2:06.57 (30.78)
  4 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.97    2:06.86 JUN     15  
                  29.52     1:01.75 (32.23)     1:34.73 (32.98)     2:06.86 (32.13)
  5 Szobota, Nathan     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.05    2:07.35 FUT     14  
                  30.05     1:02.72 (32.67)     1:35.72 (33.00)     2:07.35 (31.63)
  6 Schmid, Jt          16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.50    2:08.22 FUT     13  
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)     1:35.30 (33.22)     2:08.22 (32.92)
  7 Lambert, Eric       15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.43    2:08.31 FUT     12  
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:34.85 (33.05)     2:08.31 (33.46)
  8 Naoroz, Devin       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.50    2:09.46 FUT     11  
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)     1:36.48 (33.42)     2:09.46 (32.98)
Consolation Final
  9 King, David         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.71    2:08.00 FUT      9  
                  29.46     1:02.53 (33.07)     1:35.57 (33.04)     2:08.00 (32.43)
 10 Belcher, Harry      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.68    2:10.78 FUT      7  
                  30.82     1:03.63 (32.81)     1:37.36 (33.73)     2:10.78 (33.42)
 11 Conner, Joseph      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.45    2:12.68          6  
                  30.82     1:04.77 (33.95)     1:38.88 (34.11)     2:12.68 (33.80)
 12 Malinovski, Matvey  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:12.42    2:12.75          5  
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:38.21 (34.62)     2:12.75 (34.54)
 13 Puchalski, Nathan   17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:12.92    2:12.79          4  
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)     1:38.87 (35.04)     2:12.79 (33.92)
 14 Zhou, Michael       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.68    2:13.95          3  
                  31.91     1:05.98 (34.07)     1:40.34 (34.36)     2:13.95 (33.61)
 15 Mulgrew, William    15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:14.70    2:15.29          2  
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)     1:41.39 (34.56)     2:15.29 (33.90)
 16 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.11    2:18.22          1  
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)     1:42.39 (35.87)     2:18.22 (35.83)
C - Final
 17 Mayr, Charlie       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.95    2:11.08 FUT    
                  30.76     1:04.26 (33.50)     1:37.92 (33.66)     2:11.08 (33.16)
 18 Gould, Garrett      16 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:15.22    2:13.04        
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)     1:39.56 (35.22)     2:13.04 (33.48)
 19 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:19.02    2:14.33        
                  31.29     1:04.78 (33.49)     1:39.86 (35.08)     2:14.33 (34.47)
 20 Leachman, Scott     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.96    2:15.73        
                  31.86     1:06.89 (35.03)     1:42.17 (35.28)     2:15.73 (33.56)
 21 Donahue, Caden      16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:17.71    2:16.01        
                  31.44     1:05.56 (34.12)     1:40.62 (35.06)     2:16.01 (35.39)
 22 Dementiev, Andrew   17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  2:17.40    2:16.74        
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)     1:41.98 (36.00)     2:16.74 (34.76)
 23 Kojanov, Mikhail    15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.35    2:18.28        
                  31.33     1:05.64 (34.31)     1:41.45 (35.81)     2:18.28 (36.83)
 24 Lingafelt, Sean     15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.83    2:19.55        
                  31.81     1:06.54 (34.73)     1:42.83 (36.29)     2:19.55 (36.72)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:00.44   3/30/2014 Connor Green, ABF-NE                       
                2:03.29  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:06.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:11.89  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ackerly, Benjamin         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.18    2:06.45 JUN    
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:34.82 (32.62)     2:06.45 (31.63)
  2 Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:09.34    2:07.37 FUT    
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)     1:36.61 (33.48)     2:07.37 (30.76)
  3 Peck, Kyle                16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:07.76    2:07.69 FUT    
                  29.92     1:02.25 (32.33)     1:35.24 (32.99)     2:07.69 (32.45)
  4 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:07.38    2:07.97 FUT    
                  30.27     1:02.92 (32.65)     1:35.50 (32.58)     2:07.97 (32.47)
  5 Szobota, Nathan           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.55    2:08.05 FUT    
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)     1:35.83 (32.88)     2:08.05 (32.22)
  6 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        2:09.55    2:09.24 FUT    
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:36.41 (33.19)     2:09.24 (32.83)
  7 Lambert, Eric             15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:06.98    2:09.43 FUT    
                  30.34     1:03.13 (32.79)     1:36.59 (33.46)     2:09.43 (32.84)
  8 Schmid, Jt                16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:10.02    2:09.50 FUT    
                  29.54     1:02.26 (32.72)     1:35.59 (33.33)     2:09.50 (33.91)
  8 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.89    2:09.50 FUT    
                  30.36     1:03.22 (32.86)     1:36.44 (33.22)     2:09.50 (33.06)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Belcher, Harry            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.78    2:09.68 FUT    
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)     1:36.88 (33.37)     2:09.68 (32.80)
 11 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:11.08    2:10.40 FUT    
                  31.19     1:03.96 (32.77)     1:37.50 (33.54)     2:10.40 (32.90)
 12 King, David               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:12.37    2:10.71 FUT    
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.57 (33.93)     2:10.71 (35.14)
 13 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.44    2:11.06 FUT    
                  30.97     1:03.93 (32.96)     1:38.13 (34.20)     2:11.06 (32.93)
 14 Lowrey, Jacob             17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.66    2:11.14 FUT    
                  30.66     1:03.48 (32.82)     1:37.92 (34.44)     2:11.14 (33.22)
 15 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:51.65Y   2:12.42        
                  31.55     1:04.48 (32.93)     1:38.65 (34.17)     2:12.42 (33.77)
 16 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.47    2:12.92        
                  31.03     1:04.30 (33.27)     1:39.11 (34.81)     2:12.92 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Michael             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.33    2:13.68        
                  31.31     1:05.21 (33.90)     1:39.33 (34.12)     2:13.68 (34.35)
 18 Conner, Joseph            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.66    2:14.45        
                  30.81     1:04.62 (33.81)     1:39.54 (34.92)     2:14.45 (34.91)
 19 Mulgrew, William          15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:52.51Y   2:14.70        
                  32.35     1:06.69 (34.34)     1:41.40 (34.71)     2:14.70 (33.30)
 20 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.88Y   2:15.11        
                  31.86     1:06.34 (34.48)     1:41.87 (35.53)     2:15.11 (33.24)
 21 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:50.16Y   2:15.22        
                  31.01     1:05.16 (34.15)     1:39.97 (34.81)     2:15.22 (35.25)
 22 Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.43    2:15.33        
                  31.89     1:06.39 (34.50)     1:41.09 (34.70)     2:15.33 (34.24)
 23 Mayr, Charlie             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.56    2:15.95        
                  31.66     1:06.02 (34.36)     1:41.14 (35.12)     2:15.95 (34.81)
 24 Leachman, Scott           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.24Y   2:15.96        
                  31.29     1:05.31 (34.02)     1:40.79 (35.48)     2:15.96 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kojanov, Mikhail          15 Nation's Capital-PV  1:54.96Y   2:16.35        
                  32.44     1:08.06 (35.62)     1:42.82 (34.76)     2:16.35 (33.53)
 26 Dementiev, Andrew         17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE  1:58.08Y   2:17.40        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:42.83 (35.81)     2:17.40 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donahue, Caden            16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.55Y   2:17.71        
                  32.01     1:05.99 (33.98)     1:42.00 (36.01)     2:17.71 (35.71)
 28 Gilbert, Stephen          19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.54    2:18.18        
                  32.29     1:07.10 (34.81)     1:43.54 (36.44)     2:18.18 (34.64)
 29 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA   1:52.10Y   2:18.41        
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)     1:42.80 (36.75)     2:18.41 (35.61)
 30 Lingafelt, Sean           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.99Y   2:18.83        
                  32.03     1:07.37 (35.34)     1:43.10 (35.73)     2:18.83 (35.73)
 31 Grocholski, Alexander     14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.65Y   2:19.02        
                  32.93     1:08.27 (35.34)     1:44.00 (35.73)     2:19.02 (35.02)
 32 Castle, Samuel            17 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:55.06Y   2:19.16        
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)     1:43.48 (36.43)     2:19.16 (35.68)
 33 Wang, Kai                 15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:56.75Y   2:19.88        
                  32.29     1:07.20 (34.91)     1:44.39 (37.19)     2:19.88 (35.49)
 34 McMillan, Max             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.27Y   2:21.38        
                  33.53     1:10.70 (37.17)     1:47.65 (36.95)     2:21.38 (33.73)
 35 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA   1:55.80Y   2:22.19        
                  32.93     1:08.98 (36.05)     1:45.69 (36.71)     2:22.19 (36.50)
 36 Bishop, Anderson          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.43Y   2:22.27        
                  32.18     1:07.71 (35.53)     1:45.51 (37.80)     2:22.27 (36.76)
 37 Opipari, Nicolas          16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:57.09Y   2:22.50        
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)     1:45.70 (37.80)     2:22.50 (36.80)
 38 Heinze, William           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:24.36    2:22.88        
                  33.14     1:09.24 (36.10)     1:46.50 (37.26)     2:22.88 (36.38)
 39 Brown, Carter             17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:58.23Y   2:22.91        
                  32.20     1:08.51 (36.31)     1:46.00 (37.49)     2:22.91 (36.91)
 40 Lineberry, Alexander      16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:57.74Y   2:22.95        
                  31.45     1:06.39 (34.94)     1:45.39 (39.00)     2:22.95 (37.56)
 41 Fayed, Zachary            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.44Y   2:23.82        
                  31.86     1:08.46 (36.60)     1:47.23 (38.77)     2:23.82 (36.59)
 42 Hu, Charles               16 The Fish-PV          2:29.62    2:24.06        
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:46.89 (37.81)     2:24.06 (37.17)
 43 McOsker, Ryan             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:57.48Y   2:25.31        
                  32.61     1:08.53 (35.92)     1:46.13 (37.60)     2:25.31 (39.18)
 -- Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.16         DQ        
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)     1:35.67 (33.47)          DQ (32.65)
 -- Creech, Wilton            16 Quest Swimming-VA    1:58.55Y        DQ        
                  33.27     1:08.81 (35.54)     1:46.96 (38.15)          DQ (37.39)
 -- Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:55.67Y       DFS        
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 55.93   3/26/2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                56.39  NAT P66 Nationals
                57.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                59.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ivan, Teresa        18 Ohie State-OH          56.71      56.92 JUN     20  
                  27.35       56.92 (29.57)                                        
  2 Meisner, Catherine  18 Greater Somerset-NJ    57.86      57.36 JUN     17  
                  27.99       57.36 (29.37)                                        
  3 West, Lauren        17 All Star Aquatic-PV    58.23      57.49 JUN     16  
                  28.08       57.49 (29.41)                                        
  4 Hughes, Caitlyn     18 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.08      58.13 FUT     15  
                  28.08       58.13 (30.05)                                        
  5 Archibald, Lily     15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.89      58.37 FUT     14  
                  28.03       58.37 (30.34)                                        
  6 Deierlein, Brianna  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.93      58.43 FUT     13  
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)                                        
  7 Scott, Elle         14 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.94      58.87 FUT     12  
                  28.09       58.87 (30.78)                                        
  8 Duffy, Kayleigh     16 Tide Swimming-VA       59.05      58.98 FUT     11  
                  28.11       58.98 (30.87)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Canada, Raegan      14 Quest Swimming-VA      59.18      58.46 FUT      9  
                  28.43       58.46 (30.03)                                        
 10 Bischoff, Allison   15 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.36      58.86 FUT      7  
                  28.70       58.86 (30.16)                                        
 11 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.28      59.13 FUT      6  
                  28.68       59.13 (30.45)                                        
 12 Datovech, Christin  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.15      59.76          5  
                  28.52       59.76 (31.24)                                        
 13 Dunnigan, Megan     17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:00.22      59.91          4  
                  28.74       59.91 (31.17)                                        
 14 Cosner, Emerson     15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:00.18      59.99          3  
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)                                        
 15 Vanyo, Sofie        13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:00.35    1:00.66          2  
                  28.86     1:00.66 (31.80)                                        
 16 Witdoeckt, Allison  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.20    1:01.01          1  
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goodwin-Birnie, El  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.67    1:00.12        
                  28.97     1:00.12 (31.15)                                        
 18 Golembiewski, Sien  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:00.75    1:00.37        
                  29.03     1:00.37 (31.34)                                        
 19 Kelly, Bridget      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.60    1:00.98        
                  29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)                                        
 20 Teague, Sara        15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:00.78    1:01.08        
                  28.50     1:01.08 (32.58)                                        
 21 Giles, Keira        14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:01.14    1:01.38        
                  29.79     1:01.38 (31.59)                                        
 22 Sowers, Samantha    15 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:01.14    1:01.58        
                  29.33     1:01.58 (32.25)                                        
 23 Von Herbulis, Lill  16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:01.06    1:02.01        
                  29.52     1:02.01 (32.49)                                        
 24 Hartel, Lauren      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:01.26    1:02.77        
                  29.96     1:02.77 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 55.93   3/26/2012 Cierra Runge, NBAC-MD                        
                56.39  NAT P66 Nationals
                57.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                59.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivan, Teresa              18 Ohie State-OH          57.05      56.71 JUN    
                  27.12       56.71 (29.59)                                        
  2 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ    57.13      57.86 FUT    
                  28.21       57.86 (29.65)                                        
  3 West, Lauren              17 All Star Aquatic-PV    57.80      58.23 FUT    
                  28.40       58.23 (29.83)                                        
  4 Archibald, Lily           15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    59.95      58.89 FUT    
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)                                        
  5 Deierlein, Brianna        15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.69      58.93 FUT    
                  28.59       58.93 (30.34)                                        
  6 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.12      58.94 FUT    
                  28.25       58.94 (30.69)                                        
  7 Duffy, Kayleigh           16 Tide Swimming-VA       58.94      59.05 FUT    
                  28.38       59.05 (30.67)                                        
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn           18 Greater Somerset-NJ    58.88      59.08 FUT    
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV    59.58      59.18 FUT    
                  28.62       59.18 (30.56)                                        
  9 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA      59.41      59.18 FUT    
                  29.02       59.18 (30.16)                                        
 11 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.85      59.28 FUT    
                  28.98       59.28 (30.30)                                        
 12 Bischoff, Allison         15 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.90      59.36 FUT    
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)                                        
 13 Datovech, Christine       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.46    1:00.15        
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
 14 Cosner, Emerson           15 Quest Swimming-VA    1:02.88    1:00.18        
                  29.31     1:00.18 (30.87)                                        
 15 Witdoeckt, Allison        16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.85    1:00.20        
                  28.72     1:00.20 (31.48)                                        
 16 Dunnigan, Megan           17 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:00.48    1:00.22        
                  28.92     1:00.22 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuen, Crystal             16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:04.84    1:00.30        
                  29.28     1:00.30 (31.02)                                        
 18 Vanyo, Sofie              13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    52.83Y   1:00.35        
                  28.73     1:00.35 (31.62)                                        
 19 Kelly, Bridget            15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.67Y   1:00.60        
                  29.09     1:00.60 (31.51)                                        
 20 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.36    1:00.67        
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)                                        
 21 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.50    1:00.75        
                  29.35     1:00.75 (31.40)                                        
 22 Teague, Sara              15 Tide Swimming-VA       53.09Y   1:00.78        
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)                                        
 23 Harrington, Ava           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA    53.06Y   1:00.89        
                  29.63     1:00.89 (31.26)                                        
 24 Von Herbulis, Lillian     16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.75Y   1:01.06        
                  29.47     1:01.06 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sowers, Samantha          15 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.44Y   1:01.14        
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)                                        
 25 Giles, Keira              14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:02.25    1:01.14        
                  29.86     1:01.14 (31.28)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hartel, Lauren            17 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.63    1:01.26        
                  29.42     1:01.26 (31.84)                                        
 28 Yang, Georgia             17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.02    1:01.27        
                  29.26     1:01.27 (32.01)                                        
 29 Martel, Alyssa            16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    59.54    1:01.39        
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)                                        
 30 Dillard, Jordyn           16 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:03.18    1:01.45        
                  29.05     1:01.45 (32.40)                                        
 31 White, Alden              16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    52.73Y   1:01.52        
                  29.43     1:01.52 (32.09)                                        
 32 Diggs, Ellen              14 Quest Swimming-VA    1:02.57    1:01.59        
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)                                        
 33 Duffy, Dara               14 Tide Swimming-VA       59.94    1:01.66        
                  29.54     1:01.66 (32.12)                                        
 34 Swatts, Chloe             16 Tide Swimming-VA     1:00.29    1:01.68        
                  29.86     1:01.68 (31.82)                                        
 35 Hinds, Virginia           14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:03.52    1:01.87        
                  29.46     1:01.87 (32.41)                                        
 36 Bever, Brady              15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.86    1:01.88        
                  29.79     1:01.88 (32.09)                                        
 37 Joseph, Asher             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    52.00Y   1:02.17        
                  29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)                                        
 38 Fatouros, Lauren          17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:03.06    1:02.19        
                  30.15     1:02.19 (32.04)                                        
 39 Little, Isabella          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:03.86    1:02.24        
                  29.37     1:02.24 (32.87)                                        
 40 Gallagher, Zoe            17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.59Y   1:02.28        
                  29.04     1:02.28 (33.24)                                        
 41 Mostofi, Addison          15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.02    1:02.45        
                  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)                                        
 42 Schorr, Sophia            17 Quest Swimming-VA      52.65Y   1:02.61        
                  29.98     1:02.61 (32.63)                                        
 43 Prima, Marija             20 Una Tank-PV          1:00.60    1:02.63        
                  29.59     1:02.63 (33.04)                                        
 44 Hughes, Catherine         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    52.62Y   1:02.73        
                  30.37     1:02.73 (32.36)                                        
 45 Miklos, Riley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.60Y   1:02.79        
                  30.22     1:02.79 (32.57)                                        
 46 Ismailova, Diana          14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:02.51    1:02.89        
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)                                        
 47 Douglas, Katherine        14 Arlington Aquati-PV    55.43Y   1:03.05        
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)                                        
 48 McCardle, Grace           16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    52.60Y   1:03.17        
                  30.00     1:03.17 (33.17)                                        
 49 Masters, Lauren           17 Winchester Swim-VA     52.14Y   1:03.26        
                  29.72     1:03.26 (33.54)                                        
 50 House, Cameron            15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.42    1:03.27        
                  30.05     1:03.27 (33.22)                                        
 51 Kang, Sarah               15 SwimRVA-VA           1:04.33    1:03.43        
                  30.51     1:03.43 (32.92)                                        
 52 Hofer, Natalie            17 Una WA-MA            1:04.00    1:03.82        
                  30.22     1:03.82 (33.60)                                        
 53 Newman, Sarah             17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:04.02    1:03.88        
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)                                        
 54 Coates, Nina              15 Unattached-NC        1:05.12    1:04.56        
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)                                        
 55 Shaffer, Sarah            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:08.98    1:04.79        
                  30.97     1:04.79 (33.82)                                        
 56 Hannam, Emma              17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.47    1:04.81        
                  30.96     1:04.81 (33.85)                                        
 57 Shaffer, Elizabeth        16 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:03.81    1:04.83        
                  30.95     1:04.83 (33.88)                                        
 58 Bendall, Elisabeth        18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:06.74    1:05.15        
                  31.00     1:05.15 (34.15)                                        
 59 Chierico, Stella          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:07.17    1:06.01        
                  31.52     1:06.01 (34.49)                                        
 60 Tegler, Taiylor           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.08    1:06.46        
                  31.61     1:06.46 (34.85)                                        
 -- Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA      59.94        DFS        
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 49.71   3/27/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                50.49  NAT P66 Nationals
                51.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Namakonov, Matvei   19 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.24      52.43 FUT     20  
                  25.71       52.43 (26.72)                                        
  2 Alexy, Rob          17 Greater Somerset-NJ    52.23      52.53 FUT     17  
                  25.10       52.53 (27.43)                                        
  3 Huffman, Benjamin   18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    53.58      53.29 FUT     16  
                  25.58       53.29 (27.71)                                        
  4 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    53.93      53.47 FUT     15  
                  25.72       53.47 (27.75)                                        
  5 Jobe, Dalton        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.67      53.52 FUT     14  
                  26.10       53.52 (27.42)                                        
  6 Zornan Ferguson, Z  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM    53.90      53.57 FUT     13  
                  25.50       53.57 (28.07)                                        
  7 Calder, Samuel      16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    53.74      53.64 FUT     12  
                  25.81       53.64 (27.83)                                        
  8 Howat, Joshua       15 Nation's Capital-PV    53.80      53.65 FUT     11  
                  25.92       53.65 (27.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Wang, Kyle          15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.14      53.25 FUT      9  
                  25.59       53.25 (27.66)                                        
 10 Gould, Garrett      16 Greater Somerset-NJ    54.41      53.86          7  
                  26.07       53.86 (27.79)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Malcolm   16 Arlington Aquati-PV    54.08      54.06          6  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)                                        
 12 Mayr, Christian     18 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.11      54.19          5  
                  26.10       54.19 (28.09)                                        
 13 Firtag, Benjamin    18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.47      54.33          4  
                  25.75       54.33 (28.58)                                        
 14 Schwabe, Alexavier  18 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.76      54.81          3  
                  26.34       54.81 (28.47)                                        
 15 Formon, Gavin       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    54.78      55.34          2  
                  26.68       55.34 (28.66)                                        
 16 Gertner, Alex       15 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.07      55.45          1  
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)                                        
C - Final
 17 McEnaney, Jameson   16 Edge Swim Club-NE      55.61      55.12        
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)                                        
 18 Friend, Andre       16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    55.43      55.13        
                  27.48       55.13 (27.65)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Getchell   18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    55.49      55.19        
                  26.58       55.19 (28.61)                                        
 20 Verosko, John       18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    56.04      55.65        
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
 21 Kojanov, Mikhail    15 Nation's Capital-PV    55.99      55.81        
                  27.02       55.81 (28.79)                                        
 22 Chiappinelli, Jaso  17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    55.74      55.84        
                  26.98       55.84 (28.86)                                        
 23 Maconochie, Ethan   18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    56.03      56.03        
                  26.57       56.03 (29.46)                                        
 24 Elmore, Lance       15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    55.74      56.11        
                  27.29       56.11 (28.82)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 49.71   3/27/2022 Daniel Diehl, CUY-MD                         
                50.49  NAT P66 Nationals
                51.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                53.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexy, Rob                17 Greater Somerset-NJ    51.86      52.23 FUT    
                  25.07       52.23 (27.16)                                        
  2 Namakonov, Matvei         19 Arlington Aquati-PV    53.17      53.24 FUT    
                  26.03       53.24 (27.21)                                        
  3 Huffman, Benjamin         18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    52.46      53.58 FUT    
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)                                        
  4 Jobe, Dalton              18 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.63      53.67 FUT    
                  26.09       53.67 (27.58)                                        
  5 Calder, Samuel            16 Stingrays Swim T-VA    47.30Y     53.74 FUT    
                  25.86       53.74 (27.88)                                        
  6 Howat, Joshua             15 Nation's Capital-PV    54.54      53.80        
                  26.14       53.80 (27.66)                                        
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM    53.77      53.90        
                  25.12       53.90 (28.78)                                        
  8 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    53.93      53.93        
                  26.11       53.93 (27.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Malcolm         16 Arlington Aquati-PV    46.24Y     54.08        
                  25.61       54.08 (28.47)                                        
 10 Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.14      54.14        
                  26.32       54.14 (27.82)                                        
 11 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA          48.02Y     54.33        
                  26.49       54.33 (27.84)                                        
 12 Gould, Garrett            16 Greater Somerset-NJ    46.55Y     54.41        
                  26.31       54.41 (28.10)                                        
 13 Firtag, Benjamin          18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    46.70Y     54.47        
                  26.60       54.47 (27.87)                                        
 14 Pfannenstein, Jeffrey     25 SwimRVA-VA             46.81Y     54.63        
                  26.18       54.63 (28.45)                                        
 15 Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    54.89      54.72        
                  25.87       54.72 (28.85)                                        
 16 Schwabe, Alexavier        18 Nova of Virginia-VA    53.82      54.76        
                  26.28       54.76 (28.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Formon, Gavin             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    47.85Y     54.78        
                  27.04       54.78 (27.74)                                        
 18 Schmid, Jt                16 Nation's Capital-PV    54.91      54.80        
                  26.22       54.80 (28.58)                                        
 19 Gertner, Alex             15 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.91      55.07        
                  26.40       55.07 (28.67)                                        
 20 Mayr, Christian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    54.14      55.11        
                  26.45       55.11 (28.66)                                        
 21 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    54.55      55.12        
                  26.77       55.12 (28.35)                                        
 22 Castle, Samuel            17 Hanover Aquatics-VA    48.19Y     55.41        
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)                                        
 23 Friend, Andre             16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.84Y     55.43        
                  27.31       55.43 (28.12)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Getchell         18 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    49.06Y     55.49        
                  26.75       55.49 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McEnaney, Anderson        15 Edge Swim Club-NE      53.55      55.55        
                  26.05       55.55 (29.50)                                        
 26 McEnaney, Jameson         16 Edge Swim Club-NE      55.56      55.61        
                  26.44       55.61 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chiappinelli, Jason       17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE    47.46Y     55.74        
                  26.72       55.74 (29.02)                                        
 27 Elmore, Lance             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    48.24Y     55.74        
                  27.41       55.74 (28.33)                                        
 29 Bremer, Grey              17 Potomac Marlins-PV     47.94Y     55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
 30 Lugo, Andrew              15 Winchester Swim-VA     57.50      55.86        
                  27.12       55.86 (28.74)                                        
 31 Runyon, Jacob             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    54.49      55.89        
                  26.66       55.89 (29.23)                                        
 32 Diouf, Ibrahima           16 Arlington Aquati-PV    48.36Y     55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 33 Kojanov, Mikhail          15 Nation's Capital-PV    48.12Y     55.99        
                  26.99       55.99 (29.00)                                        
 34 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE    55.07      56.03        
                  26.37       56.03 (29.66)                                        
 35 Verosko, John             18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.64Y     56.04        
                  26.93       56.04 (29.11)                                        
 36 Fulham, Jack              15 Nation's Capital-PV    47.59Y     56.19        
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)                                        
 37 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE    47.54Y     56.30        
                  26.69       56.30 (29.61)                                        
 38 Easton, Chase             13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    48.34Y     56.33        
                  27.17       56.33 (29.16)                                        
 39 Connell, Seamus           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    47.80Y     56.45        
                  28.16       56.45 (28.29)                                        
 40 Williams, Michael         19 Nation's Capital-PV    48.05Y     56.52        
                  26.49       56.52 (30.03)                                        
 41 Spade, Gage               16 Tide Swimming-VA       56.89S     56.59        
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)                                        
 42 Hollinger, Jace           16 SwimRVA-VA             47.56Y     56.63        
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)                                        
 43 Puzon, Patrick            15 SwimRVA-VA             55.37      56.72        
                  26.31       56.72 (30.41)                                        
 44 Wang, Richard             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    48.24Y     56.87        
                  27.37       56.87 (29.50)                                        
 45 Hu, Charles               16 The Fish-PV            59.39      56.99        
                  27.86       56.99 (29.13)                                        
 46 Grendysz, Aiden           15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    47.70Y     57.03        
                  27.41       57.03 (29.62)                                        
 47 Pearcy, Mark              17 Una Rays-VA            57.73      57.10        
                  27.46       57.10 (29.64)                                        
 48 Caten, Tyler              18 SwimRVA-VA             47.86Y     57.11        
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)                                        
 49 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA    54.34      57.12        
                  27.05       57.12 (30.07)                                        
 50 Popovich, Cole            16 The Fish-PV            48.07Y     57.13        
                  27.36       57.13 (29.77)                                        
 51 Perkins, Carter           17 Nova of Virginia-VA    56.71      57.14        
                  27.47       57.14 (29.67)                                        
 52 Everett, Darl             19 SwimRVA-VA             48.37Y     57.39        
                  27.71       57.39 (29.68)                                        
 53 Charlton, William         13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    57.61      57.50        
                  27.68       57.50 (29.82)                                        
 54 Opipari, Nicolas          16 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.03      57.62        
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)                                        
 55 Thomas, Joshua            18 Potomac Marlins-PV     56.62      57.65        
                  27.69       57.65 (29.96)                                        
 56 Keenan, Nathaniel         16 Tide Swimming-VA       48.43Y     57.70        
                  27.75       57.70 (29.95)                                        
 57 Brooks, Andrejs           15 All Star Aquatic-PV    59.72      57.77        
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)                                        
 58 King, Michael             16 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.46      57.85        
                  27.59       57.85 (30.26)                                        
 59 Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ    47.50Y     57.89        
                  27.21       57.89 (30.68)                                        
 60 Vanslyke, John            15 Tide Swimming-VA       57.33      58.08        
                  27.96       58.08 (30.12)                                        
 60 Svensson, Casper          14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.00      58.08        
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)                                        
 62 Moore, Maxwell            16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:00.03      58.16        
                  27.98       58.16 (30.18)                                        
 63 Enser, Justin             16 Hilton Area Swim-NI    47.16Y     58.22        
                  27.18       58.22 (31.04)                                        
 64 Woodson, Ahmad            18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA    58.60      58.26        
                  28.42       58.26 (29.84)                                        
 65 Bowman, Max               17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:01.82      58.29        
                  27.86       58.29 (30.43)                                        
 66 Kassab, Elliott           17 SwimRVA-VA           1:02.88      58.37        
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)                                        
 67 Hill, Tyler               16 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:00.55      58.41        
                  27.30       58.41 (31.11)                                        
 68 Meretta, Casey            18 All Star Aquatic-PV    48.83Y     58.52        
                  27.33       58.52 (31.19)                                        
 69 Bashir, Ameer             18 Rocket Swimming-MA   1:00.91      58.53        
                  27.68       58.53 (30.85)                                        
 70 Shively, Robert           17 Nation's Capital-PV    52.79Y     59.09        
                  28.76       59.09 (30.33)                                        
 71 Moon, Daniel              17 Potomac Marlins-PV     58.50    1:00.30        
                  28.10     1:00.30 (32.20)                                        
 72 McMillan, Max             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.39    1:01.19        
                  29.28     1:01.19 (31.91)                                        
 -- Van Eybergen, Mark        18 Mercersburg Acad-MA    48.32Y       DFS        
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meghan Raab, HAC-MA                        
                2:17.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:20.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:26.39  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sun, Eleanor        17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.39    2:18.03 JUN     20  
                  30.16     1:05.80 (35.64)     1:46.05 (40.25)     2:18.03 (31.98)
  2 Scott, Elle         14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:21.79    2:21.45 FUT     17  
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)     1:48.70 (41.86)     2:21.45 (32.75)
  3 Meisner, Catherine  18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:22.47    2:21.82 FUT     16  
                  30.62     1:08.93 (38.31)     1:50.04 (41.11)     2:21.82 (31.78)
  4 Davis, Grey         16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:23.26    2:23.14 FUT     15  
                  30.47     1:08.15 (37.68)     1:51.43 (43.28)     2:23.14 (31.71)
  5 King, Abigail       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.57    2:24.81 FUT     14  
                  30.94     1:09.71 (38.77)     1:50.81 (41.10)     2:24.81 (34.00)
  6 Mouhidin, Hazel     15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:25.66    2:26.14 FUT     13  
                  30.63     1:08.13 (37.50)     1:53.05 (44.92)     2:26.14 (33.09)
  7 Barnard, Amanda     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.68    2:26.31 FUT     12  
                  31.61     1:08.82 (37.21)     1:52.47 (43.65)     2:26.31 (33.84)
  8 Meisner, Julia      18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:23.13    2:28.57         11  
                  31.75     1:09.66 (37.91)     1:55.19 (45.53)     2:28.57 (33.38)
Consolation Final
  9 Callis, Emerson     13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:27.66    2:24.16 FUT      9  
                  30.08     1:07.32 (37.24)     1:50.33 (43.01)     2:24.16 (33.83)
 10 Bischoff, Allison   15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.89    2:25.51 FUT      7  
                  31.67     1:08.94 (37.27)     1:54.44 (45.50)     2:25.51 (31.07)
 11 Hotem, Kaitlyn      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.45    2:26.02 FUT      6  
                  31.61     1:07.44 (35.83)     1:51.25 (43.81)     2:26.02 (34.77)
 12 Nelson, Brooke      18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.16    2:26.17 FUT      5  
                  31.61     1:10.16 (38.55)     1:51.58 (41.42)     2:26.17 (34.59)
 13 Huang, Cynthia      18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:29.01    2:27.41          4  
                  31.33     1:10.06 (38.73)     1:54.50 (44.44)     2:27.41 (32.91)
 14 Witdoeckt, Allison  16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.73    2:27.44          3  
                  30.75     1:07.55 (36.80)     1:54.08 (46.53)     2:27.44 (33.36)
 15 Scofield, Campbell  15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:29.36    2:28.83          2  
                  30.40     1:10.75 (40.35)     1:55.67 (44.92)     2:28.83 (33.16)
 16 Price, Piper        14 SwimRVA-VA           2:29.78    2:33.30          1  
                  31.26     1:11.43 (40.17)     1:56.53 (45.10)     2:33.30 (36.77)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Brooke      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:29.99    2:27.01        
                  31.27     1:09.51 (38.24)     1:53.54 (44.03)     2:27.01 (33.47)
 18 Welsch, Layla       15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:30.58    2:27.39        
                  31.82     1:11.78 (39.96)     1:53.61 (41.83)     2:27.39 (33.78)
 19 Hawkins, Mary-stua  14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:30.40    2:27.62        
                  31.74     1:09.84 (38.10)     1:52.54 (42.70)     2:27.62 (35.08)
 20 Hofmann, Caitlin    17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:30.12    2:27.84        
                  32.36     1:11.58 (39.22)     1:53.74 (42.16)     2:27.84 (34.10)
 21 Sherman, Nora       15 Una Aac-PV           2:29.97    2:28.04        
                  32.09     1:09.32 (37.23)     1:54.85 (45.53)     2:28.04 (33.19)
 22 Neilly, Claire      16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:30.59    2:28.62        
                  32.94     1:12.34 (39.40)     1:54.00 (41.66)     2:28.62 (34.62)
 23 Mosley, Kristilynn  17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:30.33    2:29.52        
                  31.65     1:09.25 (37.60)     1:54.29 (45.04)     2:29.52 (35.23)
 24 Lawlor, Jena        17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:30.54    2:29.98        
                  31.46     1:11.94 (40.48)     1:55.27 (43.33)     2:29.98 (34.71)
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:16.35   3/26/2012 Meghan Raab, HAC-MA                        
                2:17.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:20.99  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:26.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Eleanor              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.91    2:20.39 JUN    
                  30.36     1:07.03 (36.67)     1:48.17 (41.14)     2:20.39 (32.22)
  2 Scott, Elle               14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.98    2:21.79 FUT    
                  29.40     1:06.73 (37.33)     1:48.25 (41.52)     2:21.79 (33.54)
  3 Meisner, Catherine        18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:22.76    2:22.47 FUT    
                  31.14     1:09.66 (38.52)     1:50.22 (40.56)     2:22.47 (32.25)
  4 Meisner, Julia            18 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:20.04    2:23.13 FUT    
                  31.05     1:08.02 (36.97)     1:50.94 (42.92)     2:23.13 (32.19)
  5 Davis, Grey               16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:16.68    2:23.26 FUT    
                  29.97     1:06.37 (36.40)     1:51.24 (44.87)     2:23.26 (32.02)
  6 Barnard, Amanda           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.38    2:23.68 FUT    
                  31.03     1:07.32 (36.29)     1:50.98 (43.66)     2:23.68 (32.70)
  7 King, Abigail             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.38    2:24.57 FUT    
                  31.53     1:10.67 (39.14)     1:50.87 (40.20)     2:24.57 (33.70)
  8 Redman, Emma              15 The Fish-PV          2:03.49Y   2:25.07 FUT    
                  31.25     1:07.46 (36.21)     1:51.36 (43.90)     2:25.07 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mouhidin, Hazel           15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:28.30    2:25.66 FUT    
                  30.41     1:07.92 (37.51)     1:52.42 (44.50)     2:25.66 (33.24)
 10 Witdoeckt, Allison        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.83Y   2:26.73        
                  31.35     1:07.90 (36.55)     1:54.02 (46.12)     2:26.73 (32.71)
 11 Appleton, Emily           19 Unattached-NJ        2:25.47    2:27.21        
                  30.98     1:09.12 (38.14)     1:53.97 (44.85)     2:27.21 (33.24)
 12 Callis, Emerson           13 Quest Swimming-VA    2:23.44    2:27.66        
                  31.10     1:09.88 (38.78)     1:53.63 (43.75)     2:27.66 (34.03)
 13 Hughes, Catherine         16 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:28.27    2:28.66        
                  33.06     1:12.09 (39.03)     1:53.99 (41.90)     2:28.66 (34.67)
 14 Huang, Cynthia            18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:26.97    2:29.01        
                  31.61     1:10.47 (38.86)     1:55.40 (44.93)     2:29.01 (33.61)
 15 Nelson, Brooke            18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.29    2:29.16        
                  33.26     1:11.53 (38.27)     1:54.68 (43.15)     2:29.16 (34.48)
 16 Scofield, Campbell        15 Nation's Capital-PV  2:25.64    2:29.36        
                  31.82     1:11.50 (39.68)     1:55.43 (43.93)     2:29.36 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hotem, Kaitlyn            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.84Y   2:29.45        
                  32.63     1:09.01 (36.38)     1:54.06 (45.05)     2:29.45 (35.39)
 18 Simmons, Madeleine        15 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.83Y   2:29.46        
                  32.03     1:11.24 (39.21)     1:56.02 (44.78)     2:29.46 (33.44)
 19 White, Quinn              14 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:04.59Y   2:29.78        
                  34.54     1:11.80 (37.26)     1:57.10 (45.30)     2:29.78 (32.68)
 19 Price, Piper              14 SwimRVA-VA           2:26.50    2:29.78        
                  31.57     1:11.08 (39.51)     1:53.73 (42.65)     2:29.78 (36.05)
 21 Janney, Ingrid            15 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.36Y   2:29.86        
                  32.93     1:09.95 (37.02)     1:54.35 (44.40)     2:29.86 (35.51)
 22 Bischoff, Allison         15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:26.13    2:29.89        
                  32.23     1:11.81 (39.58)     1:57.42 (45.61)     2:29.89 (32.47)
 23 Sherman, Nora             15 Una Aac-PV           2:28.31    2:29.97        
                  33.22     1:10.29 (37.07)     1:56.40 (46.11)     2:29.97 (33.57)
 24 Bailey, Brooke            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.99    2:29.99        
                  31.86     1:10.29 (38.43)     1:55.90 (45.61)     2:29.99 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hofmann, Caitlin          17 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.01Y   2:30.12        
                  32.71     1:13.35 (40.64)     1:55.66 (42.31)     2:30.12 (34.46)
 25 Renner, Clara             15 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:08.50Y   2:30.12        
                  31.22     1:13.30 (42.08)     1:57.75 (44.45)     2:30.12 (32.37)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.19Y   2:30.33        
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:56.01 (45.24)     2:30.33 (34.32)
 28 Hawkins, Mary-stuart      14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.61    2:30.40        
                  32.18     1:09.68 (37.50)     1:55.19 (45.51)     2:30.40 (35.21)
 29 Lawlor, Jena              17 Tide Swimming-VA     2:31.94    2:30.54        
                  32.43     1:13.86 (41.43)     1:56.48 (42.62)     2:30.54 (34.06)
 30 Welsch, Layla             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:27.79    2:30.58        
                  32.07     1:12.80 (40.73)     1:55.37 (42.57)     2:30.58 (35.21)
 31 Neilly, Claire            16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:06.43Y   2:30.59        
                  32.51     1:13.78 (41.27)     1:56.44 (42.66)     2:30.59 (34.15)
 32 Watts, Emma               14 The Fish-PV          2:09.44Y   2:31.51        
                  31.81     1:11.57 (39.76)     1:56.14 (44.57)     2:31.51 (35.37)
 33 Shaps, Katherine          13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.67Y   2:31.66        
                  32.01     1:10.33 (38.32)     1:58.43 (48.10)     2:31.66 (33.23)
 34 Kohler, Sofia             15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:35.26    2:31.83        
                  31.80     1:11.12 (39.32)     1:57.85 (46.73)     2:31.83 (33.98)
 35 Bauer, Cassandra          16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.69Y   2:31.96        
                  33.93     1:11.17 (37.24)     1:57.39 (46.22)     2:31.96 (34.57)
 36 Peny, Tess                18 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:07.67Y   2:31.98        
                  31.94     1:11.57 (39.63)     1:56.76 (45.19)     2:31.98 (35.22)
 37 Gugino, Lilyann           16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:27.91    2:32.01        
                  33.57     1:13.10 (39.53)     1:56.33 (43.23)     2:32.01 (35.68)
 38 Truong, Melia             17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:09.05Y   2:32.39        
                  33.63     1:13.87 (40.24)     1:58.79 (44.92)     2:32.39 (33.60)
 39 Stahl, Annaleagh          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.75    2:32.62        
                  33.27     1:11.22 (37.95)     1:57.94 (46.72)     2:32.62 (34.68)
 40 Nicholson, Lucille        15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.22Y   2:32.73        
                  33.26     1:12.43 (39.17)     1:57.84 (45.41)     2:32.73 (34.89)
 41 Czirjak, Sara             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:11.93Y   2:32.90        
                  34.75     1:15.35 (40.60)     1:57.01 (41.66)     2:32.90 (35.89)
 42 Canada, Raegan            14 Quest Swimming-VA    2:10.21Y   2:33.16        
                  31.58     1:13.92 (42.34)     2:00.32 (46.40)     2:33.16 (32.84)
 43 Masters, Lauren           17 Winchester Swim-VA   2:09.28Y   2:33.70        
                  31.08     1:14.25 (43.17)     1:58.69 (44.44)     2:33.70 (35.01)
 44 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  2:35.18    2:34.02        
                  32.63     1:11.67 (39.04)     1:59.37 (47.70)     2:34.02 (34.65)
 45 Ismailova, Diana          14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:15.32Y   2:34.34        
                  32.10     1:13.71 (41.61)     1:59.86 (46.15)     2:34.34 (34.48)
 46 Prima, Marija             20 Una Tank-PV          2:05.61Y   2:34.68        
                  33.84     1:14.56 (40.72)     1:58.37 (43.81)     2:34.68 (36.31)
 47 McGerald, Riley           14 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:38.31    2:34.75        
                  33.84     1:12.19 (38.35)     1:59.42 (47.23)     2:34.75 (35.33)
 48 Kantner, Emily            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.05Y   2:35.19        
                  33.63     1:14.81 (41.18)     1:58.43 (43.62)     2:35.19 (36.76)
 49 Datovech, Christine       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:08.14Y   2:35.31        
                  32.89     1:12.91 (40.02)     2:01.04 (48.13)     2:35.31 (34.27)
 50 Rankin, Claire            19 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:32.59    2:35.35        
                  34.10     1:13.75 (39.65)     2:01.01 (47.26)     2:35.35 (34.34)
 51 Hofer, Natalie            17 Una WA-MA            2:31.07    2:35.67        
                  33.10     1:16.47 (43.37)     1:59.89 (43.42)     2:35.67 (35.78)
 52 Tegler, Taiylor           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:31.25    2:35.91        
                  34.47     1:16.86 (42.39)     2:00.44 (43.58)     2:35.91 (35.47)
 53 Simko, Paige              18 Winchester Swim-VA   2:10.28Y   2:36.02        
                  34.21     1:16.61 (42.40)     2:01.60 (44.99)     2:36.02 (34.42)
 54 Bendall, Elisabeth        18 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:10.45Y   2:36.56        
                  35.08     1:16.57 (41.49)     1:59.81 (43.24)     2:36.56 (36.75)
 55 Shaffer, Sarah            14 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:12.66Y   2:36.72        
                  35.01     1:19.04 (44.03)     2:00.42 (41.38)     2:36.72 (36.30)
 56 Miklos, Riley             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.68Y   2:36.84        
                  33.15     1:15.99 (42.84)     2:01.09 (45.10)     2:36.84 (35.75)
 57 Bremner, Annabelle        13 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:41.14    2:39.32        
                  34.63     1:17.21 (42.58)     2:03.01 (45.80)     2:39.32 (36.31)
 58 Bailey, Brooke            19 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:34.50    2:39.61        
                  35.46     1:17.75 (42.29)     2:01.71 (43.96)     2:39.61 (37.90)
 59 Wang, Cindy               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.57    2:40.57        
                  34.82     1:17.46 (42.64)     2:02.75 (45.29)     2:40.57 (37.82)
 60 Avery, Anne               15 Tide Swimming-VA     2:36.84    2:42.13        
                  36.66     1:18.98 (42.32)     2:04.03 (45.05)     2:42.13 (38.10)
 61 Hughes, Danielle          14 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:10.62Y   2:42.24        
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)     2:03.11 (50.51)     2:42.24 (39.13)
 -- Lundeberg, Ilsa           15 Quest Swimming-VA    2:32.02         DQ        
                  32.45     1:12.78 (40.33)     1:58.93 (46.15)          DQ (35.82)
 -- Killen, Ala               17 Una Srva-VA          2:10.26Y       DFS        
 -- Dodd, Allison             17 Quest Swimming-VA    2:23.34        DFS        
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Colllins, TXLA-ST                    
                2:04.69  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:08.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:12.79  FUT Futures
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bermudez, Simon     16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:09.80    2:06.80 JUN     20  
                  27.29       59.87 (32.58)     1:37.20 (37.33)     2:06.80 (29.60)
  2 Gilbert, Stephen    19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:13.62    2:09.85 FUT     17  
                  26.76       59.69 (32.93)     1:39.25 (39.56)     2:09.85 (30.60)
  3 Hoban, Owen         16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.52    2:10.74 FUT     16  
                  27.42       59.80 (32.38)     1:38.99 (39.19)     2:10.74 (31.75)
  4 Ackerly, Benjamin   16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:11.24    2:11.35 FUT     15  
                  28.48     1:01.65 (33.17)     1:41.04 (39.39)     2:11.35 (30.31)
  5 Jobe, Dalton        18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.16    2:11.76 FUT     14  
                  28.54     1:03.69 (35.15)     1:42.55 (38.86)     2:11.76 (29.21)
  6 Browne, William     15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:14.71    2:14.34         13  
                  28.31     1:02.91 (34.60)     1:43.62 (40.71)     2:14.34 (30.72)
  7 Barnicle, Kenneth   15 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:13.24    2:14.67         12  
                  28.47     1:02.97 (34.50)     1:44.98 (42.01)     2:14.67 (29.69)
  8 Peck, Kyle          16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:13.92    2:15.80         11  
                  28.00     1:01.55 (33.55)     1:44.33 (42.78)     2:15.80 (31.47)
Consolation Final
  9 Farney, Thomas      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.06    2:11.61 FUT      9  
                  28.48     1:02.52 (34.04)     1:41.52 (39.00)     2:11.61 (30.09)
 10 Naoroz, Devin       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.94    2:13.43          7  
                  28.70     1:01.80 (33.10)     1:41.70 (39.90)     2:13.43 (31.73)
 11 Silva, Pablo        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.24    2:13.54          6  
                  29.54     1:06.84 (37.30)     1:43.63 (36.79)     2:13.54 (29.91)
 12 Formon, Gavin       19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:15.91    2:14.21          5  
                  28.98     1:04.99 (36.01)     1:45.23 (40.24)     2:14.21 (28.98)
 13 Grocholski, Alexan  14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:17.02    2:16.89          4  
                  30.28     1:04.78 (34.50)     1:45.72 (40.94)     2:16.89 (31.17)
 14 Zhou, Michael       14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.96    2:17.37          3  
                  30.33     1:05.65 (35.32)     1:45.88 (40.23)     2:17.37 (31.49)
 15 Jacobs, Aidan       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.51    2:18.97          2  
                  28.47     1:04.53 (36.06)     1:47.42 (42.89)     2:18.97 (31.55)
 16 Zornan Ferguson, Z  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:16.19    2:19.45          1  
                  28.91     1:05.27 (36.36)     1:46.92 (41.65)     2:19.45 (32.53)
C - Final
 17 Cameron, Kellen     17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:17.58    2:11.47 FUT    
                  28.60     1:03.57 (34.97)     1:41.86 (38.29)     2:11.47 (29.61)
 18 Puchalski, Nathan   17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:17.14    2:16.38        
                  28.96     1:04.00 (35.04)     1:44.07 (40.07)     2:16.38 (32.31)
 19 Conner, Joseph      15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.52    2:17.63        
                  30.50     1:04.77 (34.27)     1:46.91 (42.14)     2:17.63 (30.72)
 20 Bartz, Hayden       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.70    2:17.72        
                  28.62     1:04.66 (36.04)     1:45.45 (40.79)     2:17.72 (32.27)
 21 Schardt, James      16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:19.08    2:18.19        
                  28.98     1:04.32 (35.34)     1:47.87 (43.55)     2:18.19 (30.32)
 22 Malinovski, Matvey  16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  2:19.20    2:18.51        
                  29.42     1:03.80 (34.38)     1:45.83 (42.03)     2:18.51 (32.68)
 23 Hall, Aiden         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:17.13    2:20.35        
                  28.37     1:03.93 (35.56)     1:46.02 (42.09)     2:20.35 (34.33)
 24 Gilbert, Peter      17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.50    2:20.50        
                  29.54     1:04.82 (35.28)     1:48.38 (43.56)     2:20.50 (32.12)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 2:01.47    8/6/2009 Bryan Colllins, TXLA-ST                    
                2:04.69  NAT P66 Nationals
                2:08.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                2:12.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bermudez, Simon           16 Nation's Capital-PV  2:06.73    2:09.80 FUT    
                  27.79     1:01.14 (33.35)     1:39.10 (37.96)     2:09.80 (30.70)
  2 Jobe, Dalton              18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.56    2:10.16 FUT    
                  28.37     1:02.93 (34.56)     1:40.85 (37.92)     2:10.16 (29.31)
  3 Hoban, Owen               16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:15.70    2:10.52 FUT    
                  27.46       59.70 (32.24)     1:38.42 (38.72)     2:10.52 (32.10)
  4 Kupsky, Eric              16 Unattached-MA        2:11.57    2:10.94 FUT    
                  28.48     1:01.81 (33.33)     1:40.01 (38.20)     2:10.94 (30.93)
  5 Ackerly, Benjamin         16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.83    2:11.24 FUT    
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)     1:40.49 (38.81)     2:11.24 (30.75)
  6 Lee, Aidan                16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.01Y   2:11.61 FUT    
                  29.52     1:02.10 (32.58)     1:40.55 (38.45)     2:11.61 (31.06)
  7 Blake, Teddy              16 Unattached-MA        2:12.52    2:12.83        
                  28.44     1:02.58 (34.14)     1:42.24 (39.66)     2:12.83 (30.59)
  8 Barnicle, Kenneth         15 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:53.64Y   2:13.24        
                  28.18     1:02.47 (34.29)     1:43.07 (40.60)     2:13.24 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolz, Andrew              17 Nation's Capital-PV  2:12.03    2:13.56        
                  29.29     1:03.37 (34.08)     1:43.19 (39.82)     2:13.56 (30.37)
 10 Gilbert, Stephen          19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:08.85    2:13.62        
                  27.80     1:01.70 (33.90)     1:42.41 (40.71)     2:13.62 (31.21)
 11 Peck, Kyle                16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:11.98    2:13.92        
                  28.28     1:01.86 (33.58)     1:43.56 (41.70)     2:13.92 (30.36)
 12 Browne, William           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:09.85    2:14.71        
                  27.95     1:03.57 (35.62)     1:44.25 (40.68)     2:14.71 (30.46)
 13 Silva, Pablo              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.13    2:15.24        
                  30.00     1:06.59 (36.59)     1:45.30 (38.71)     2:15.24 (29.94)
 14 Jacobs, Aidan             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.85    2:15.51        
                  28.11     1:02.47 (34.36)     1:44.74 (42.27)     2:15.51 (30.77)
 15 Martin, Eli               16 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:55.94Y   2:15.69        
                  30.26     1:04.56 (34.30)     1:43.25 (38.69)     2:15.69 (32.44)
 16 Formon, Gavin             19 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.98    2:15.91        
                  30.03     1:06.35 (36.32)     1:46.54 (40.19)     2:15.91 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naoroz, Devin             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.70    2:15.94        
                  29.06     1:02.88 (33.82)     1:43.19 (40.31)     2:15.94 (32.75)
 18 Farney, Thomas            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:10.92    2:16.06        
                  29.93     1:05.69 (35.76)     1:45.26 (39.57)     2:16.06 (30.80)
 19 Zornan Ferguson, Zachary  16 Racer X Aquatics-AM  2:14.87    2:16.19        
                  28.02     1:04.19 (36.17)     1:44.24 (40.05)     2:16.19 (31.95)
 20 Zhou, Michael             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.92Y   2:16.96        
                  30.12     1:04.99 (34.87)     1:44.96 (39.97)     2:16.96 (32.00)
 21 Grocholski, Alexander     14 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:54.91Y   2:17.02        
                  30.37     1:06.16 (35.79)     1:46.41 (40.25)     2:17.02 (30.61)
 22 Hall, Aiden               16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.56Y   2:17.13        
                  28.80     1:04.44 (35.64)     1:46.17 (41.73)     2:17.13 (30.96)
 23 Puchalski, Nathan         17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:53.41Y   2:17.14        
                  28.69     1:02.45 (33.76)     1:45.17 (42.72)     2:17.14 (31.97)
 24 Cameron, Kellen           17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:15.66    2:17.58        
                  30.27     1:07.21 (36.94)     1:47.57 (40.36)     2:17.58 (30.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Kai                 15 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:58.11Y   2:17.69        
                  28.77     1:04.61 (35.84)     1:46.18 (41.57)     2:17.69 (31.51)
 26 Mayr, Christian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.42Y   2:17.81        
                  29.70     1:06.30 (36.60)     1:48.70 (42.40)     2:17.81 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gilbert, Peter            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:56.84Y   2:18.50        
                  29.94     1:04.35 (34.41)     1:47.63 (43.28)     2:18.50 (30.87)
 28 Boudjemaa, Adam           16 Nation's Capital-PV  1:58.90Y   2:18.54        
                  27.82     1:03.47 (35.65)     1:44.63 (41.16)     2:18.54 (33.91)
 29 Bartz, Hayden             16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:56.74Y   2:18.70        
                  29.38     1:06.32 (36.94)     1:47.12 (40.80)     2:18.70 (31.58)
 30 Bremer, Grey              17 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:56.70Y   2:18.92        
                  29.34     1:06.38 (37.04)     1:47.89 (41.51)     2:18.92 (31.03)
 31 Schardt, James            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.07Y   2:19.08        
                  29.45     1:05.55 (36.10)     1:48.81 (43.26)     2:19.08 (30.27)
 32 Vacula, Trent             17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:13.99    2:19.09        
                  30.02     1:07.14 (37.12)     1:46.80 (39.66)     2:19.09 (32.29)
 33 Malinovski, Matvey        16 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:56.95Y   2:19.20        
                  29.31     1:03.18 (33.87)     1:47.18 (44.00)     2:19.20 (32.02)
 34 Johnson, Matthew          17 Nation's Capital-PV  1:56.16Y   2:19.24        
                  29.23     1:07.30 (38.07)     1:46.30 (39.00)     2:19.24 (32.94)
 35 Warnagiris, Joseph        14 Winchester Swim-VA   1:55.69Y   2:20.06        
                  29.50     1:05.83 (36.33)     1:48.04 (42.21)     2:20.06 (32.02)
 36 Conner, Joseph            15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:20.95    2:20.52        
                  30.39     1:05.68 (35.29)     1:48.09 (42.41)     2:20.52 (32.43)
 37 McOsker, Ryan             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  2:23.11    2:20.62        
                  28.27     1:04.30 (36.03)     1:48.33 (44.03)     2:20.62 (32.29)
 38 Moore, Maxwell            16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:57.44Y   2:20.67        
                  29.78     1:06.99 (37.21)     1:47.66 (40.67)     2:20.67 (33.01)
 39 Swartz, Tyler             15 Tide Swimming-VA     1:58.12Y   2:21.11        
                  29.98     1:08.80 (38.82)     1:49.32 (40.52)     2:21.11 (31.79)
 40 Warnagiris, Paul          17 Winchester Swim-VA   2:13.44    2:21.32        
                  30.93     1:07.24 (36.31)     1:48.34 (41.10)     2:21.32 (32.98)
 41 Bowles, Bowlman           18 SwimRVA-VA           1:58.95Y   2:21.99        
                  29.60     1:07.13 (37.53)     1:49.06 (41.93)     2:21.99 (32.93)
 42 Strudgeon, George         15 Una Nova-VA          2:23.86    2:22.24        
                  28.67     1:07.25 (38.58)     1:50.17 (42.92)     2:22.24 (32.07)
 43 Zimmer, Johnathan         18 Quest Swimming-VA    2:09.99S   2:22.70        
                  30.70     1:09.09 (38.39)     1:50.00 (40.91)     2:22.70 (32.70)
 44 Moore, Brandon            16 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.49Y   2:22.78        
                  28.77     1:06.63 (37.86)     1:49.33 (42.70)     2:22.78 (33.45)
 45 Leachman, Scott           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:18.53    2:22.97        
                  30.64     1:06.76 (36.12)     1:49.95 (43.19)     2:22.97 (33.02)
 46 Carper, Matt              17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:56.97Y   2:22.99        
                  32.42     1:11.67 (39.25)     1:51.07 (39.40)     2:22.99 (31.92)
 47 Gibbs, Daniel             16 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:58.72Y   2:23.54        
                  30.63     1:09.12 (38.49)     1:51.93 (42.81)     2:23.54 (31.61)
 48 Olson, Thomas             16 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:58.68Y   2:24.41        
                  31.04     1:07.65 (36.61)     1:51.15 (43.50)     2:24.41 (33.26)
 49 Lineberry, Alexander      16 Tide Swimming-VA     2:24.54    2:24.77        
                  30.32     1:05.33 (35.01)     1:51.55 (46.22)     2:24.77 (33.22)
 50 Maconochie, Ethan         18 Crimson Aquatics-NE  1:57.32Y   2:24.99        
                  29.91     1:10.65 (40.74)     1:53.09 (42.44)     2:24.99 (31.90)
 51 Perkins, Carter           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:27.30    2:25.12        
                  31.05     1:11.85 (40.80)     1:52.45 (40.60)     2:25.12 (32.67)
 52 Lugo, Andrew              15 Winchester Swim-VA   1:59.33Y   2:25.25        
                  28.71     1:08.69 (39.98)     1:52.91 (44.22)     2:25.25 (32.34)
 53 Snow, Christopher         19 Una Hnvr-VA          1:56.17Y   2:25.42        
                  30.56     1:09.42 (38.86)     1:50.42 (41.00)     2:25.42 (35.00)
 54 Brown, Carter             17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:27.22    2:26.54        
                  27.79     1:05.08 (37.29)     1:52.99 (47.91)     2:26.54 (33.55)
 55 Kassab, Elliott           17 SwimRVA-VA           2:35.55    2:26.85        
                  29.99     1:12.06 (42.07)     1:51.29 (39.23)     2:26.85 (35.56)
 56 Elmore, Lance             15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  2:06.53Y   2:27.40        
                  29.51     1:09.29 (39.78)     1:54.66 (45.37)     2:27.40 (32.74)
 57 Newland, Bennett          17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:59.08Y   2:27.90        
                  30.08     1:09.33 (39.25)     1:51.87 (42.54)     2:27.90 (36.03)
 58 Jones, Ian                17 Stingrays Swim T-VA  1:58.83Y   2:29.62        
                  29.42     1:09.15 (39.73)     1:53.52 (44.37)     2:29.62 (36.10)
 59 Deal, Logan               19 Hanover Aquatics-VA  1:53.47Y   2:33.49        
                  29.34     1:12.87 (43.53)     1:54.86 (41.99)     2:33.49 (38.63)
 -- Oppenheim, Nathaniel      16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:52.95Y        DQ        
                  28.01     1:03.85 (35.84)     1:42.88 (39.03)          DQ (31.85)
 -- Kidchob, Andrew           17 Eagle Aquatic CL-NJ  2:15.23        DFS        
 -- Hitt, Travis              15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:54.59Y       DFS        
 -- Puzon, Patrick            15 SwimRVA-VA           2:22.18        DFS        
 -- Wang, Kyle                15 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:58.79Y       DFS        
 
Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 4:19.60    3/9/2008 Bluefish Swim Club, ABF-NE                 
                4:21.49  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:33.79  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:23.71    4:20.63 JUN     40  
     1) Hinds, Virginia 14              2) House, Cameron 15              
     3) Yang, Georgia 17                4) West, Lauren 17                
                  31.58   1:05.64 (1:05.64)     1:39.08 (33.44)   2:18.90 (1:13.26)
        2:48.91 (30.01)   3:22.72 (1:03.82)     3:50.61 (27.89)     4:20.63 (57.91)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          4:11.73    4:28.04 FUT     34  
     1) Thomas, Nadia 15                2) Sun, Eleanor 17                
     3) Scofield, Campbell 15           4) Lefaivre, Darby 16             
                  33.01   1:06.64 (1:06.64)     1:42.78 (36.14)   2:21.12 (1:14.48)
        2:52.71 (31.59)   3:26.76 (1:05.64)     3:55.96 (29.20)   4:28.04 (1:01.28)
  3 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      4:23.45    4:29.62 FUT     32  
     1) Davis, Grey 16                  2) Czirjak, Sara 14               
     3) Vanyo, Sofie 13                 4) McCardle, Grace 16             
                  32.15   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:41.79 (35.83)   2:21.94 (1:15.98)
        2:52.66 (30.72)   3:28.03 (1:06.09)     3:56.87 (28.84)   4:29.62 (1:01.59)
  4 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                      4:27.67    4:33.25 FUT     30  
     1) Canada, Raegan 14               2) Schorr, Sophia 17              
     3) Callis, Emerson 13              4) Cosner, Emerson 15             
                  33.33   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:46.16 (36.84)   2:28.37 (1:19.05)
        2:58.29 (29.92)   3:32.62 (1:04.25)     4:01.63 (29.01)   4:33.25 (1:00.63)
  5 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   4:02.90Y   4:35.96         28  
     1) Noll, Emily 18                  2) Hofmann, Caitlin 17            
     3) Simmons, Madeleine 15           4) Svensson, Victoria 17          
                  32.03   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:43.99 (37.07)   2:26.35 (1:19.43)
        2:56.88 (30.53)   3:33.57 (1:07.22)     4:03.05 (29.48)   4:35.96 (1:02.39)
  6 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      3:55.01Y   4:41.89         26  
     1) Nicholson, Lucille 15           2) Welsch, Layla 15               
     3) Shaps, Katherine 13             4) Ismailova, Diana 14            
                  34.52   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:47.89 (36.42)   2:30.40 (1:18.93)
        3:02.78 (32.38)   3:38.49 (1:08.09)     4:08.46 (29.97)   4:41.89 (1:03.40)
 
Event 34  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Sect Record: $ 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                3:56.29  JUN Junior Nationals
                4:05.89  FUT Futures
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:49.81    3:59.06 FUT     40  
     1) Bermudez, Simon 16              2) Johnson, Matthew 17            
     3) Schmid, Jt 16                   4) Howat, Joshua 15               
                  28.83       59.24 (59.24)     1:31.21 (31.97)                    
            2:07.42 ( )         2:34.04 ( )     3:04.79 (30.75)     3:30.75 (56.71)
            3:59.06 ( )                                                            
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                 3:55.77    4:01.40 FUT     34  
     1) Peck, Kyle 16                   2) Hudson, Trevor 17              
     3) Puchalski, Nathan 17            4) Calder, Samuel 16              
                  28.80       58.75 (58.75)     1:30.69 (31.94)                    
            2:08.94 ( )         2:36.09 ( )     3:07.88 (31.79)     3:33.36 (57.27)
            4:01.40 ( )                                                            
  3 Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'A'      4:01.90    4:03.25 FUT     32  
     1) King, David 16                  2) Moore, Maxwell 16              
     3) Browne, William 15              4) Elmore, Lance 15               
                  29.01       59.73 (59.73)                                        
            1:25.72 ( )         1:32.23 ( )   4:03.25 (2:31.02)                    
  4 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:34.38Y   4:09.73         30  
     1) McMillan, Max 16                2) Bowman, Max 17                 
     3) Wang, Kyle 15                   4) Meretta, Casey 18              
                  31.21   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:35.71 (33.10)                    
            2:13.46 ( )         2:40.67 ( )     3:11.72 (31.05)     3:38.98 (58.31)
            4:09.73 ( )                                                            
  5 Hanover Aquatics, Inc-VA  'A'               4:05.71    4:09.95         28  
     1) Castle, Samuel 17               2) Rempe, Brockman 18             
     3) Hill, Tyler 16                  4) Deal, Logan 19                 
                  29.60   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:33.94 (31.55)                    
            2:10.62 ( )         2:38.38 ( )     3:10.73 (32.35)   3:39.18 (1:00.80)
            4:09.95 ( )                                                            
  6 All Star Aquatics-PV  'B'                   3:43.41Y   4:34.82         26  
     1) Donahue, Caden 16               2) Opipari, Nicolas 16            
     3) Brooks, Andrejs 15              4) Fayed, Zachary 15              
                  30.76   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:41.19 (37.94)                    
            2:26.11 ( )         2:55.38 ( )     3:29.18 (33.80)   3:59.19 (1:03.81)
            4:34.82 ( )                                                            
 -- Karishim Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:38.25Y        DQ        
     1) Dementiev, Andrew 17            2) Gallo, Sebastian 16            
     3) Gibbons, Getchell 18            4) Chiappinelli, Jason 17         
                  29.97   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:35.55 (33.36)                    
            2:14.80 ( )         2:42.26 ( )     3:16.02 (33.76)   3:43.17 (1:00.91)
                 DQ ( )                                                            
 -- Cavalier Aquatics/Piedmont Fam-VA  'B'      3:37.79Y       DFS        
 
Event 106  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:03.29  NAT P66 Nationals
              1:05.89  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:08.69  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Truong, Dawson            17 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:08.73    1:07.29 FUT    
                  31.40     1:07.29 (35.89)                                        
  2 Heilman, Thomas           15 Cavalier Aquatic-VA  1:08.73    1:07.44 FUT    
                  32.31     1:07.44 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 115  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                25.99  NAT P66 Nationals
                26.59  JUN Junior Nationals
                27.39  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembiewski, Sienna      16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV    28.04      27.89        
  2 Duffy, Dara               14 Tide Swimming-VA       28.04      28.06        
 
Event 201  Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohlman, Craig            17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:37.16Y       
  2 Szobota, Nathan           14 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:39.06Y       
  3 Belcher, Harry            16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:52.13Y       
  4 Mueller, Jackson          16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:56.37Y       
  5 Potter, Grady             17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:57.52Y       
  6 Glass, William            17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    8:57.75Y       
  7 Bond, Jack                16 Tide Swimming-VA          NT    9:02.87Y       
  8 Schreck, Alexander        17 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    9:03.48Y       
  9 Mayr, Charlie             16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    9:04.75Y       
 10 Hall, Aiden               16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    9:09.16Y       
 11 Julian, Bryant            16 Nova of Virginia-VA       NT    9:19.18Y       
 
Event 207  Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Katherine          13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA       NT    1:08.04        
  2 Gray, Lauren              15 Tide Swimming-VA          NT    1:15.93Y       
 
Event 222  Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brayden             14 Cavalier Aquatic-VA       NT    4:18.61Y       
  2 Charlton, William         13 Cavalier Aquatic-VA       NT    4:27.55Y       
 
Event 229  Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivan, Teresa              18 Ohie State-OH             NT      56.33Y       
  2 Kim, Allison              15 Potomac Marlins-PV        NT    1:04.32Y       
 
Event 234  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Relay Lead-Off
===============================================================================
                56.59  NAT P66 Nationals
                58.79  JUN Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FUT Futures
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dementiev, Andrew         17 Karishim Swim Cl-NE       NT    1:02.19