Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/7/2022 08:25 AM
         EZ Long Course Age Group Championship - 8/3/2022 to 8/6/2022          
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.37        2018 Timothy Lee, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA            29.22      30.04   10  
  2 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA            30.71      31.08    7.5
  2 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT         31.64      31.08    7.5
  4 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.09      31.10    6  
  5 Thomas, Tripp             10 Potomac Valley-PV      29.22Y     31.38    5  
  6 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.71      31.46    4  
  7 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA            31.33      31.60    3  
  8 Kite, Isaiah              10 Virginia-VA            30.90      31.64    2  
  9 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ          32.84      31.82    1  
 10 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR               31.94      31.90  
 11 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV      32.89      32.19  
 12 Dockett, Landon           10 Potomac Valley-PV      32.54      32.21  
 13 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR               32.12      32.39  
 14 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME               33.18      32.41  
 15 Cheung, Spencer           10 Connecticut-CT         32.76      32.46  
 15 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.46      32.46  
 17 Ramsay, Byron             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.91      32.47  
 18 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE         29.11Y     32.62  
 19 Kehl, Bobby               10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.54      32.67  
 20 Perticari, Quin           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.18Y     32.72  
 21 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.68      32.77  
 22 Yang, Tommy                9 New Jersey-NJ          33.17      32.81  
 22 Cory, Maddox              10 Potomac Valley-PV      33.37      32.81  
 24 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ          32.33      32.87  
 25 Kovtounenko, Alex K.       8 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.99      32.89  
 26 Collazo, Isaiah           10 Potomac Valley-PV      33.29      32.92  
 27 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.57      32.96  
 28 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.69      32.99  
 29 Chiu, Ayden               10 New Jersey-NJ          33.49      33.06  
 30 Hill, Wesley              10 Virginia-VA            32.95      33.12  
 31 Gorby, Jed                10 Virginia-VA            33.15      33.13  
 32 Lange, Charlie            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.66      33.25  
 33 Sinclair, Thijs           10 Metro-MR               33.10      33.53  
 34 Olson, Caleb              10 Potomac Valley-PV      33.54      33.54  
 35 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE         33.65      33.56  
 36 Cunningham, Matt          10 Connecticut-CT         33.36      33.61  
 37 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR               33.36      33.65  
 38 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA            32.46      33.99  
 39 Trashkou, Yan             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.11      34.50  
 40 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD          31.21Y     35.32  
 41 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME               35.95      35.56  
 42 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD          31.43Y     37.37  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:03.19        2017 Thomas Heilman, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA          1:04.98    1:04.85   10  
                  31.31     1:04.85 (33.54)                                        
  2 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.75    1:05.45    8  
                  31.70     1:05.45 (33.75)                                        
  3 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA          1:06.57    1:06.32    7  
                  32.24     1:06.32 (34.08)                                        
  4 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT       1:08.70    1:07.33    6  
                  32.60     1:07.33 (34.73)                                        
  5 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR             1:09.02    1:08.37    5  
                  32.49     1:08.37 (35.88)                                        
  6 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR             1:08.40    1:09.08    4  
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)                                        
  7 Kite, Isaiah              10 Virginia-VA          1:09.94    1:09.71    3  
                  33.15     1:09.71 (36.56)                                        
  8 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.22    1:09.95    2  
                  33.54     1:09.95 (36.41)                                        
  9 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.86    1:10.32    1  
                  34.01     1:10.32 (36.31)                                        
 10 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA          1:11.07    1:10.33  
                  32.56     1:10.33 (37.77)                                        
 11 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.01    1:10.41  
                  33.20     1:10.41 (37.21)                                        
 12 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA          1:10.95    1:10.51  
                  33.73     1:10.51 (36.78)                                        
 13 Thomas, Tripp             10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.25Y   1:11.08  
                  32.93     1:11.08 (38.15)                                        
 14 Chiu, Ayden               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.00    1:11.19  
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)                                        
 15 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.06    1:11.20  
                  34.41     1:11.20 (36.79)                                        
 16 Trashkou, Yan             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.39    1:11.73  
                  33.71     1:11.73 (38.02)                                        
 17 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          1:11.38    1:12.02  
                  34.20     1:12.02 (37.82)                                        
 18 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.52    1:12.31  
                  34.79     1:12.31 (37.52)                                        
 19 Dockett, Landon           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.41    1:12.35  
                  34.90     1:12.35 (37.45)                                        
 20 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.48    1:12.51  
                  34.81     1:12.51 (37.70)                                        
 21 Haag, Miles               10 New England-NE       1:14.73    1:12.72  
                  35.43     1:12.72 (37.29)                                        
 22 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             1:12.06    1:13.03  
                  34.50     1:13.03 (38.53)                                        
 23 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE       1:12.72    1:13.05  
                  34.13     1:13.05 (38.92)                                        
 24 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD        1:08.55Y   1:15.32  
                  35.77     1:15.32 (39.55)                                        
 25 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD        1:09.55Y   1:18.19  
                  36.83     1:18.19 (41.36)                                        
 26 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME             1:23.32    1:22.09  
                  37.84     1:22.09 (44.25)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.30        1990 Anthony Robinson, CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:20.58    2:19.82   10  
                  32.57     1:08.36 (35.79)     1:44.91 (36.55)     2:19.82 (34.91)
  2 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA          2:21.91    2:20.66    8  
                  32.87     1:09.21 (36.34)     1:46.02 (36.81)     2:20.66 (34.64)
  3 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA          2:23.24    2:24.58    7  
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)     1:47.92 (37.65)     2:24.58 (36.66)
  4 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT       2:29.85    2:27.44    6  
                  34.60     1:12.49 (37.89)     1:50.87 (38.38)     2:27.44 (36.57)
  5 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR             2:31.59    2:28.31    5  
                  34.81     1:13.07 (38.26)     1:51.56 (38.49)     2:28.31 (36.75)
  6 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:30.01    2:28.36    4  
                  34.65     1:13.27 (38.62)     1:52.21 (38.94)     2:28.36 (36.15)
  7 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:29.69    2:29.72    3  
                  33.67     1:11.62 (37.95)     1:50.82 (39.20)     2:29.72 (38.90)
  8 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA          2:33.41    2:30.68    2  
                  34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)     1:52.70 (39.17)     2:30.68 (37.98)
  9 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:33.72    2:31.02    1  
                  35.09     1:13.92 (38.83)     1:53.39 (39.47)     2:31.02 (37.63)
 10 Chiu, Ayden               10 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.64    2:31.10  
                  34.73     1:13.76 (39.03)     1:53.18 (39.42)     2:31.10 (37.92)
 11 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          2:32.02    2:31.64  
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)     1:53.27 (39.47)     2:31.64 (38.37)
 12 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:33.95    2:32.82  
                  34.85     1:14.00 (39.15)     1:53.91 (39.91)     2:32.82 (38.91)
 13 Kite, Isaiah              10 Virginia-VA          2:34.83    2:34.47  
                  34.68     1:15.02 (40.34)     1:56.94 (41.92)     2:34.47 (37.53)
 14 Latsko, Jack              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:22.40Y   2:34.73  
                  34.55     1:15.16 (40.61)     1:55.94 (40.78)     2:34.73 (38.79)
 15 Zhang, Zachary            10 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.77Y   2:35.04  
                  34.81     1:14.59 (39.78)     1:56.23 (41.64)     2:35.04 (38.81)
 16 Friedauer, Patrick        10 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.30Y   2:35.66  
                  36.38     1:17.10 (40.72)     1:57.78 (40.68)     2:35.66 (37.88)
 17 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA          2:35.57    2:35.68  
                  35.92     1:17.72 (41.80)     1:57.61 (39.89)     2:35.68 (38.07)
 18 Thomas, Tripp             10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:35.41    2:37.18  
                  34.24     1:15.48 (41.24)     1:59.02 (43.54)     2:37.18 (38.16)
 19 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE       2:21.75Y   2:37.57  
                  35.43     1:15.17 (39.74)     1:56.52 (41.35)     2:37.57 (41.05)
 20 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ        2:35.76    2:37.73  
                  36.18     1:16.84 (40.66)     1:59.75 (42.91)     2:37.73 (37.98)
 21 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             2:42.91    2:39.25  
                  35.64     1:16.84 (41.20)     1:58.98 (42.14)     2:39.25 (40.27)
 22 Campbell, Jacob            9 Potomac Valley-PV    2:21.09Y   2:41.58  
                  34.25     1:14.66 (40.41)     1:57.16 (42.50)     2:41.58 (44.42)
 23 Haag, Miles               10 New England-NE       2:43.96    2:43.30  
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)     2:04.82 (42.80)     2:43.30 (38.48)
 24 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD        2:26.92Y   2:44.31  
                  38.33     1:20.23 (41.90)     2:02.54 (42.31)     2:44.31 (41.77)
 25 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD        2:39.13Y   2:51.14  
                  38.46     1:23.13 (44.67)     2:08.55 (45.42)     2:51.14 (42.59)
 26 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME             3:07.71    3:00.74  
                  39.36     1:26.36 (47.00)     2:14.58 (48.22)     3:00.74 (46.16)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:52.66        2012 Joey Tepper, MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:55.24    4:55.02   10  
                  33.43     1:11.23 (37.80)     1:49.60 (38.37)     2:28.11 (38.51)
        3:05.78 (37.67)     3:43.54 (37.76)     4:19.92 (36.38)     4:55.02 (35.10)
  2 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA          4:59.28    4:56.42    8  
                  34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)     1:50.81 (38.36)     2:29.66 (38.85)
        3:07.32 (37.66)     3:45.05 (37.73)     4:21.61 (36.56)     4:56.42 (34.81)
  3 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:07.78    5:08.03    7  
                  35.48     1:14.17 (38.69)     1:53.69 (39.52)     2:33.34 (39.65)
        3:12.70 (39.36)     3:52.16 (39.46)     4:31.17 (39.01)     5:08.03 (36.86)
  4 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT       5:18.79    5:12.09    6  
                  34.96     1:14.00 (39.04)     1:54.35 (40.35)     2:34.77 (40.42)
        3:14.57 (39.80)     3:54.85 (40.28)     4:34.67 (39.82)     5:12.09 (37.42)
  5 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          5:14.12    5:13.04    5  
                  35.09     1:15.05 (39.96)     1:55.41 (40.36)     2:35.92 (40.51)
        3:15.41 (39.49)     3:56.47 (41.06)     4:35.25 (38.78)     5:13.04 (37.79)
  6 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:15.80    5:14.11    4  
                  36.90     1:16.97 (40.07)     1:56.93 (39.96)     2:36.79 (39.86)
        3:16.23 (39.44)     3:56.43 (40.20)     4:36.00 (39.57)     5:14.11 (38.11)
  7 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:17.99    5:15.06    3  
                  34.47     1:12.99 (38.52)     1:53.38 (40.39)     2:33.55 (40.17)
        3:14.10 (40.55)     3:54.72 (40.62)     4:35.78 (41.06)     5:15.06 (39.28)
  8 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR             5:25.98    5:16.76    2  
                  35.96     1:16.51 (40.55)     1:57.04 (40.53)     2:38.24 (41.20)
        3:18.69 (40.45)     3:59.28 (40.59)     4:39.56 (40.28)     5:16.76 (37.20)
  9 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA          5:15.98    5:17.53    1  
                  35.18     1:15.23 (40.05)     1:55.44 (40.21)     2:36.31 (40.87)
        3:16.80 (40.49)     3:57.66 (40.86)     4:37.84 (40.18)     5:17.53 (39.69)
 10 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA          5:21.04    5:17.83  
                  36.05     1:16.57 (40.52)     1:57.21 (40.64)     2:37.48 (40.27)
        3:17.59 (40.11)     3:58.13 (40.54)     4:38.41 (40.28)     5:17.83 (39.42)
 11 Zhang, Zachary            10 New Jersey-NJ        5:28.95    5:25.88  
                  35.79     1:17.12 (41.33)     1:59.23 (42.11)     2:41.34 (42.11)
        3:22.80 (41.46)     4:05.69 (42.89)     4:47.39 (41.70)     5:25.88 (38.49)
 12 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV    6:22.34Y   5:27.36  
                  35.45     1:16.19 (40.74)     1:57.38 (41.19)     2:39.50 (42.12)
        3:22.21 (42.71)     4:05.19 (42.98)     4:47.31 (42.12)     5:27.36 (40.05)
 13 Friedauer, Patrick        10 New Jersey-NJ        6:03.34Y   5:27.65  
                  37.73     1:19.37 (41.64)     2:00.72 (41.35)     2:43.25 (42.53)
        3:24.26 (41.01)     4:07.24 (42.98)     4:48.63 (41.39)     5:27.65 (39.02)
 14 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE       6:21.08Y   5:31.09  
                  35.96     1:16.39 (40.43)     1:58.43 (42.04)     2:41.05 (42.62)
        3:23.63 (42.58)     4:07.08 (43.45)     4:49.45 (42.37)     5:31.09 (41.64)
 15 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA          5:30.12    5:33.54  
                  37.83     1:20.07 (42.24)     2:03.07 (43.00)     2:45.60 (42.53)
        3:28.34 (42.74)     4:11.64 (43.30)     4:54.17 (42.53)     5:33.54 (39.37)
 16 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             5:44.44    5:41.38  
                  36.60     1:19.07 (42.47)     2:02.95 (43.88)     2:46.94 (43.99)
        3:31.36 (44.42)     4:16.25 (44.89)     5:00.21 (43.96)     5:41.38 (41.17)
 17 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD        6:24.93Y   5:47.51  
                  40.09     1:23.70 (43.61)     2:07.64 (43.94)     2:51.54 (43.90)
        3:36.41 (44.87)     4:21.58 (45.17)     5:05.92 (44.34)     5:47.51 (41.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 32.93        2013 Brett Feyerick, PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA            33.82      34.48   10  
  2 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.44      35.23    8  
  3 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.64      35.87    7  
  4 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT         36.40      36.30    6  
  5 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE         38.32      36.49    5  
  6 Cory, Maddox              10 Potomac Valley-PV      38.46      37.01    4  
  7 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA            37.71      37.17    3  
  8 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ          37.14      37.19    2  
  9 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR               37.15      37.20    1  
 10 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR               36.95      37.60  
 11 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR               38.97      37.70  
 12 Lange, Charlie            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.16      37.72  
 13 Nishnianidze, Nickolas    10 Potomac Valley-PV      38.65      37.78  
 14 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ          38.60      38.02  
 15 Ferrari, Grant             9 Connecticut-CT         39.29      38.13  
 16 Kovtounenko, Alex K.       8 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.69      38.21  
 17 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA            38.65      38.34  
 18 Parker, Clifton           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.10      38.49  
 19 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA            39.40      38.53  
 20 Zhang, Zachary            10 New Jersey-NJ          38.14      38.56  
 21 Collazo, Isaiah           10 Potomac Valley-PV      39.57      38.62  
 22 Bethanis, Dino            10 New England-NE         39.52      38.68  
 23 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD          35.02Y     38.90  
 24 Pearson, Miles            10 Connecticut-CT         39.51      39.09  
 25 Dockett, Landon           10 Potomac Valley-PV      39.09      39.10  
 26 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.09      39.11  
 27 Michaels, Brody           10 Connecticut-CT         38.84      39.14  
 28 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA            38.88      39.17  
 29 Sinclair, Thijs           10 Metro-MR               33.95Y     40.15  
 30 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME               40.41      40.35  
 31 Dascalu, Lucas            10 New Jersey-NJ          39.11      40.41  
 32 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.06      40.47  
 33 Gorby, Jed                10 Virginia-VA            39.34      40.55  
 34 Cunningham, Matt          10 Connecticut-CT         33.21Y     40.93  
 35 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME               39.19      41.27  
 36 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD          39.22Y     42.68  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:13.65        2000 Josh Charnin-Aker, MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA          1:16.44    1:13.84   10  
                  35.94     1:13.84 (37.90)                                        
  2 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:15.81    1:14.58    8  
                  36.03     1:14.58 (38.55)                                        
  3 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:14.56    1:15.38    7  
                  36.18     1:15.38 (39.20)                                        
  4 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE       1:23.46    1:18.14    6  
                  38.15     1:18.14 (39.99)                                        
  5 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT       1:18.54    1:18.44    5  
                  38.74     1:18.44 (39.70)                                        
  6 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR             1:18.04    1:19.56    4  
                  39.15     1:19.56 (40.41)                                        
  7 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR             1:19.75    1:19.75    3  
                  38.89     1:19.75 (40.86)                                        
  8 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA          1:21.42    1:20.10    2  
                  38.65     1:20.10 (41.45)                                        
  9 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:21.04    1:21.34    1  
                  40.58     1:21.34 (40.76)                                        
 10 Lange, Charlie            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.14    1:22.02  
                  39.67     1:22.02 (42.35)                                        
 11 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD        1:16.09Y   1:22.10  
                  40.86     1:22.10 (41.24)                                        
 12 Nishnianidze, Nickolas    10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:24.76    1:22.47  
                  40.40     1:22.47 (42.07)                                        
 13 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.10    1:22.94  
                  40.31     1:22.94 (42.63)                                        
 14 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          1:21.64    1:23.05  
                  40.84     1:23.05 (42.21)                                        
 15 Cory, Maddox              10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:24.61    1:23.13  
                  39.76     1:23.13 (43.37)                                        
 16 Bethanis, Dino            10 New England-NE       1:14.92Y   1:23.19  
                  40.08     1:23.19 (43.11)                                        
 17 King, Liam                10 Metro-MR             1:22.79    1:23.23  
                  41.31     1:23.23 (41.92)                                        
 18 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR             1:23.91    1:23.39  
                  40.21     1:23.39 (43.18)                                        
 19 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.34    1:23.70  
                  40.39     1:23.70 (43.31)                                        
 20 Latsko, Jack              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:15.15Y   1:24.28  
                  40.61     1:24.28 (43.67)                                        
 21 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:24.06    1:24.45  
                  41.85     1:24.45 (42.60)                                        
 22 Albinsky, Arthur          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:24.58    1:25.22  
                  41.33     1:25.22 (43.89)                                        
 23 Zhang, Zachary            10 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.50    1:26.46  
                  41.56     1:26.46 (44.90)                                        
 24 Dascalu, Lucas            10 New Jersey-NJ        1:24.59    1:28.21  
                  42.52     1:28.21 (45.69)                                        
 25 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME             1:27.07    1:29.36  
                  42.98     1:29.36 (46.38)                                        
 26 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             1:25.45    1:30.37  
                  41.75     1:30.37 (48.62)                                        
 27 Klockson, Callen          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.56    1:30.46  
                  44.65     1:30.46 (45.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 36.52        2010 Matt Limbacher, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.15      39.82   10  
  2 Wang, Rick                10 New Jersey-NJ          41.71      40.29    8  
  3 Ramsay, Byron             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.93      40.51    7  
  4 Yang, Tommy                9 New Jersey-NJ          37.11Y     41.27    6  
  5 Cunningham, Matt          10 Connecticut-CT         41.26      41.38    5  
  6 Pearson, Miles            10 Connecticut-CT         43.68      41.71    4  
  7 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR               41.02      41.84    3  
  8 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR               42.23      42.39    2  
  9 Sykes, Sean               10 Metro-MR               42.76      42.41    1  
 10 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     43.85      42.55  
 11 Sunjaya, Brian             9 Potomac Valley-PV      39.07Y     42.69  
 12 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA            42.82      42.89  
 13 Henley, Eli               10 New England-NE         44.52      42.91  
 14 Trashkou, Yan             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     43.10      43.58  
 15 Deng, Eric                10 Connecticut-CT         45.27      43.82  
 16 Thai, Brandon             10 Potomac Valley-PV      44.12      43.89  
 17 Thomas, Tripp             10 Potomac Valley-PV      45.88      44.10  
 18 Lange, Charlie            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     45.17      44.12  
 19 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA            39.20Y     44.32  
 20 Garmon, Matix             10 Potomac Valley-PV      45.87      44.51  
 21 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     43.06      44.69  
 22 Chung, Lucas               9 Connecticut-CT         42.89      44.73  
 23 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE         45.44      44.79  
 24 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME               47.71      45.15  
 25 Hill, Wesley              10 Virginia-VA            44.70      45.23  
 26 Cooper, Graham            10 Virginia-VA            45.41      45.44  
 27 Parker, Clifton           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     45.85      45.72  
 28 Friedauer, Patrick        10 New Jersey-NJ          45.39      45.81  
 29 Zhou, Aiden               10 New Jersey-NJ          39.37Y     45.95  
 30 Zhao, Jingwei             10 Potomac Valley-PV      45.89      46.33  
 31 Klockson, Callen          10 Middle Atlantic-MA     44.62      46.41  
 32 Thukral, Sohan            10 New Jersey-NJ          45.41      46.47  
 33 Pino, Brandon             10 Potomac Valley-PV      45.65      46.64  
 34 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD          41.32Y     46.92  
 35 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD          43.15Y     48.77  
 36 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME               48.65      50.25  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:21.61        2017 Charlie Greenwood, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Tommy                9 New Jersey-NJ        1:29.30    1:27.60   10  
                  41.89     1:27.60 (45.71)                                        
  2 Ramsay, Byron             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:28.87    1:27.67    8  
                  41.85     1:27.67 (45.82)                                        
  3 Wang, Rick                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:33.27    1:28.05    7  
                  43.15     1:28.05 (44.90)                                        
  4 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR             1:35.03    1:29.86    6  
                  43.42     1:29.86 (46.44)                                        
  5 Sykes, Sean               10 Metro-MR             1:32.79    1:32.44    5  
                  44.29     1:32.44 (48.15)                                        
  6 Cunningham, Matt          10 Connecticut-CT       1:35.04    1:32.68    4  
                  43.03     1:32.68 (49.65)                                        
  7 Lange, Charlie            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:34.34    1:32.70    3  
                  44.84     1:32.70 (47.86)                                        
  8 Trashkou, Yan             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:35.60    1:32.83    2  
                  42.75     1:32.83 (50.08)                                        
  9 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA          1:31.37    1:32.97    1  
                  44.72     1:32.97 (48.25)                                        
 10 Henley, Eli               10 New England-NE       1:24.58Y   1:33.43  
                  43.94     1:33.43 (49.49)                                        
 11 Pearson, Miles            10 Connecticut-CT       1:35.94    1:35.41  
                  44.18     1:35.41 (51.23)                                        
 12 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:35.57    1:35.48  
                  45.23     1:35.48 (50.25)                                        
 13 Sunjaya, Brian             9 Potomac Valley-PV    1:27.08Y   1:35.57  
                  45.27     1:35.57 (50.30)                                        
 14 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR             1:32.80    1:35.81  
                  46.46     1:35.81 (49.35)                                        
 15 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:33.51    1:35.83  
                  45.61     1:35.83 (50.22)                                        
 15 Thai, Brandon             10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:37.56    1:35.83  
                  46.48     1:35.83 (49.35)                                        
 17 Cooper, Graham            10 Virginia-VA          1:32.78    1:37.25  
                  46.48     1:37.25 (50.77)                                        
 18 Chung, Lucas               9 Connecticut-CT       1:36.33    1:38.85  
                  46.86     1:38.85 (51.99)                                        
 19 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE       1:26.15Y   1:39.49  
                  47.49     1:39.49 (52.00)                                        
 20 Garmon, Matix             10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:37.66    1:39.84  
                  45.22     1:39.84 (54.62)                                        
 21 Rawson, Rory               9 Potomac Valley-PV    1:26.21Y   1:39.89  
                  47.52     1:39.89 (52.37)                                        
 22 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:27.43Y   1:39.95  
                  47.70     1:39.95 (52.25)                                        
 23 Zhou, Aiden               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:36.11    1:41.60  
                  47.02     1:41.60 (54.58)                                        
 24 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:36.49    1:41.83  
                  47.81     1:41.83 (54.02)                                        
 25 Zhao, Jingwei             10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:27.40Y   1:42.18  
                  47.79     1:42.18 (54.39)                                        
 26 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             1:46.99    1:42.21  
                  47.88     1:42.21 (54.33)                                        
 27 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD        1:33.30Y   1:46.41  
                  51.53     1:46.41 (54.88)                                        
 28 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME             1:51.02    1:57.25  
                  54.18   1:57.25 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 30.71        2018 Timothy Lee, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA            32.31      32.33   10  
  2 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA            33.55      33.76    8  
  3 Thomas, Tripp             10 Potomac Valley-PV      32.45Y     33.79    7  
  4 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA            34.28      33.92    6  
  5 Kovtounenko, Alex K.       8 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.89      34.27    5  
  6 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ          35.90      34.43    4  
  7 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA            34.37      34.48    3  
  8 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR               34.61      34.57    2  
  9 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR               34.36      34.64    1  
 10 Haag, Miles               10 New England-NE         36.21      34.69  
 11 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE         36.65      35.14  
 12 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.04      35.28  
 13 Hill, Wesley              10 Virginia-VA            34.80      35.46  
 14 Collazo, Isaiah           10 Potomac Valley-PV      36.98      35.49  
 15 Campbell, Jacob            9 Potomac Valley-PV      34.32      35.59  
 16 Latsko, Jack              10 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.00      35.60  
 16 Michaels, Brody           10 Connecticut-CT         36.21      35.60  
 16 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.69      35.60  
 19 Radkevich, Misha          10 Virginia-VA            36.66      35.75  
 20 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA            35.78      35.81  
 21 Stewart Lewis, Zachary    10 Metro-MR               36.87      35.98  
 22 King, Liam                10 Metro-MR               36.94      36.15  
 23 Gorby, Jed                10 Virginia-VA            34.45      36.30  
 24 Cho, Joshua               10 Metro-MR               36.94      36.32  
 25 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME               36.55      36.39  
 26 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.44      36.43  
 27 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM     35.15      36.45  
 28 Sykes, Sean               10 Metro-MR               36.63      36.46  
 29 Cooper, Graham            10 Virginia-VA            34.85      36.71  
 30 Howes, Sam                10 New England-NE         37.23      36.84  
 31 Zhang, Zachary            10 New Jersey-NJ          32.48Y     37.21  
 32 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.41      37.27  
 33 Bolgiano, Tyler            9 Potomac Valley-PV      36.39      37.29  
 34 Dascalu, Lucas            10 New Jersey-NJ          32.94Y     38.19  
 35 Klockson, Callen          10 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.55      38.43  
 36 Tan, Brandon              10 New Jersey-NJ          32.48Y     39.34  
 37 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD          34.97Y     39.83  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:08.96        2018 Timothy Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA          1:13.41    1:13.59   10  
                  34.06     1:13.59 (39.53)                                        
  2 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA          1:14.54    1:14.70    8  
                  34.72     1:14.70 (39.98)                                        
  3 Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          1:16.55    1:16.64    7  
                  35.44     1:16.64 (41.20)                                        
  4 Moran, Luke               10 Metro-MR             1:17.64    1:17.80    6  
                  37.60     1:17.80 (40.20)                                        
  5 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:18.25    1:17.95    5  
                  37.28     1:17.95 (40.67)                                        
  6 Gorby, Jed                10 Virginia-VA          1:20.51    1:19.52    4  
                  37.49     1:19.52 (42.03)                                        
  7 Fogarty, Atticus          10 Metro-MR             1:17.33    1:19.58    3  
                  38.19     1:19.58 (41.39)                                        
  8 Campbell, Jacob            9 Potomac Valley-PV    1:20.80    1:20.04    2  
                  35.88     1:20.04 (44.16)                                        
  9 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:20.22    1:20.29    1  
                  37.42     1:20.29 (42.87)                                        
 10 Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA          1:19.02    1:20.95  
                  36.97     1:20.95 (43.98)                                        
 11 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:24.82    1:21.60  
                  39.19     1:21.60 (42.41)                                        
 12 Howes, Sam                10 New England-NE       1:25.35    1:21.69  
                  40.35     1:21.69 (41.34)                                        
 13 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE       1:25.37    1:21.98  
                  37.34     1:21.98 (44.64)                                        
 14 Stewart Lewis, Zachary    10 Metro-MR             1:23.33    1:23.42  
                  37.00     1:23.42 (46.42)                                        
 15 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA          1:23.46    1:23.56  
                  38.69     1:23.56 (44.87)                                        
 16 Cho, Joshua               10 Metro-MR             1:24.89    1:23.67  
                  37.57     1:23.67 (46.10)                                        
 17 Ezzelarab, Sami           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:24.17    1:23.99  
                  39.57     1:23.99 (44.42)                                        
 18 Haag, Miles               10 New England-NE       1:25.51    1:24.25  
                  40.25     1:24.25 (44.00)                                        
 19 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             1:26.79    1:25.14  
                  37.55     1:25.14 (47.59)                                        
 20 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:23.99    1:25.43  
                  38.62     1:25.43 (46.81)                                        
 21 Cooper, Graham            10 Virginia-VA          1:24.47    1:26.26  
                  40.29     1:26.26 (45.97)                                        
 22 Sykes, Sean               10 Metro-MR             1:22.67    1:26.52  
                  37.14     1:26.52 (49.38)                                        
 23 Hill, Wesley              10 Virginia-VA          1:24.22    1:27.19  
                  39.05     1:27.19 (48.14)                                        
 24 Chiu, Ayden               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.95    1:27.23  
                  40.01     1:27.23 (47.22)                                        
 25 Latsko, Jack              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:13.42Y   1:30.50  
                  42.10     1:30.50 (48.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:33.91        2018 Timothy Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danahy, Jack              10 Virginia-VA          2:42.35    2:39.78   10  
                  34.60     1:16.08 (41.48)     2:04.44 (48.36)     2:39.78 (35.34)
  2 Suchecki, Luke            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:41.04    2:44.74    8  
                  36.04     1:18.48 (42.44)     2:08.59 (50.11)     2:44.74 (36.15)
  3 Doran, Nate               10 Virginia-VA          2:48.74    2:47.61    7  
                  36.79     1:20.05 (43.26)     2:09.68 (49.63)     2:47.61 (37.93)
  4 Soderlund, Isaac          10 Virginia-VA          2:51.45    2:50.12    6  
                  35.76     1:21.74 (45.98)     2:14.91 (53.17)     2:50.12 (35.21)
  5 Horner, Colton            10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:48.39    2:50.24    5  
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)     2:11.91 (55.71)     2:50.24 (38.33)
  6 Brenenborg, Ian           10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:49.46    2:51.19    3.5
                  38.12     1:21.74 (43.62)     2:14.98 (53.24)     2:51.19 (36.21)
  6 Finn, Aidan                9 Metro-MR             2:51.76    2:51.19    3.5
                  38.20     1:22.67 (44.47)     2:12.83 (50.16)     2:51.19 (38.36)
  8 Delev, Leo                10 Connecticut-CT       2:55.96    2:52.03    2  
                  39.06     1:21.25 (42.19)     2:15.62 (54.37)     2:52.03 (36.41)
  9 Bowen, Lesnid             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:53.03    2:52.44    1  
                  37.18     1:24.49 (47.31)     2:14.93 (50.44)     2:52.44 (37.51)
 10 Yang, Tommy                9 New Jersey-NJ        2:55.04    2:52.93  
                  39.58     1:26.31 (46.73)     2:16.00 (49.69)     2:52.93 (36.93)
 11 Huang, Gio                10 New Jersey-NJ        2:40.12Y   2:53.57  
                  36.74     1:23.30 (46.56)     2:16.60 (53.30)     2:53.57 (36.97)
 12 Chemel, Henry             10 New England-NE       2:36.99Y   2:54.53  
                  38.28     1:22.00 (43.72)     2:14.19 (52.19)     2:54.53 (40.34)
 13 Sykes, Sean               10 Metro-MR             2:57.11    2:55.85  
                  37.39     1:25.23 (47.84)     2:13.37 (48.14)     2:55.85 (42.48)
 14 Hankinson, Walker         10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.41    2:57.54  
                  37.41     1:24.11 (46.70)     2:16.05 (51.94)     2:57.54 (41.49)
 15 Trashkou, Yan             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:56.80    2:59.21  
                  39.60     1:27.22 (47.62)     2:19.63 (52.41)     2:59.21 (39.58)
 16 Hsu, Kendrick             10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:57.41    3:00.86  
                  38.94     1:23.78 (44.84)     2:22.29 (58.51)     3:00.86 (38.57)
 17 Cooper, Graham            10 Virginia-VA          2:34.22Y   3:02.82  
                  39.08     1:28.97 (49.89)     2:21.99 (53.02)     3:02.82 (40.83)
 18 Chiu, Ayden               10 New Jersey-NJ        2:39.21Y   3:04.48  
                  41.19     1:29.45 (48.26)     2:27.14 (57.69)     3:04.48 (37.34)
 19 Cunningham, Matt          10 Connecticut-CT       2:37.93Y   3:04.64  
                  40.04     1:30.53 (50.49)     2:23.23 (52.70)     3:04.64 (41.41)
 20 Collazo, Isaiah           10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:43.52Y   3:05.82  
                  39.99     1:27.76 (47.77)     2:25.83 (58.07)     3:05.82 (39.99)
 21 Johnson, Aleks            10 Maine-ME             3:09.19    3:07.26  
                  40.43     1:28.00 (47.57)     2:27.57 (59.57)     3:07.26 (39.69)
 22 Schoen, Hudson            10 New England-NE       3:03.55    3:08.55  
                  44.29     1:31.37 (47.08)     2:27.88 (56.51)     3:08.55 (40.67)
 23 Hungerford, Cole          10 Adirondack-AD        2:47.59Y   3:08.82  
                  45.89     1:30.48 (44.59)     2:27.85 (57.37)     3:08.82 (40.97)
 24 Hungerford, Landon        10 Adirondack-AD        2:54.32Y   3:15.95  
                  43.95     1:33.96 (50.01)     2:32.82 (58.86)     3:15.95 (43.13)
 25 Stevens, Andrew           10 Maine-ME             3:25.05    3:25.85  
                  48.05     1:36.99 (48.94)   2:39.19 (1:02.20)     3:25.85 (46.66)
 -- Lyashenko, Chris          10 Virginia-VA          2:54.01         DQ  
                  36.51     1:21.35 (44.84)     2:16.07 (54.72)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Abbott, Trent              9 Virginia-VA          2:55.59         DQ  
                  35.88     1:20.74 (44.86)     2:12.65 (51.91)          DQ (37.78)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:59.98        2018 Jew Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:02.16    2:04.54   20  
     1) Soderlund, Isaac 10             2) Radkevich, Misha 10            
     3) Kite, Isaiah 10                 4) Danahy, Jack 10                
                  31.04     1:02.23 (31.19)     1:34.02 (31.79)     2:04.54 (30.52)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:07.85    2:07.39   16  
     1) Bowen, Lesnid 10                2) Latsko, Jack 10                
     3) Ramsay, Byron 10                4) Suchecki, Luke 10              
                  31.90     1:04.29 (32.39)     1:37.08 (32.79)     2:07.39 (30.31)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:14.61    2:10.02   14  
     1) Delev, Leo 10                   2) Deng, Eric 10                  
     3) Cunningham, Matt 10             4) Michaels, Brody 10             
                  31.34                             1:38.10 ( )     2:10.02 (31.92)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:15.67    2:11.12   12  
     1) Chemel, Henry 10                2) Henley, Eli 10                 
     3) Schoen, Hudson 10               4) Haag, Miles 10                 
                  33.65     1:06.23 (32.58)     1:39.17 (32.94)     2:11.12 (31.95)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:11.37    2:11.13   10  
     1) Thomas, Tripp 10                2) Campbell, Jacob 9              
     3) Horner, Colton 10               4) Dockett, Landon 10             
                  33.72                             1:38.63 ( )     2:11.13 (32.50)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:12.13    2:11.68    8  
     1) Huang, Gio 10                   2) Yang, Tommy 9                  
     3) Chiu, Ayden 10                  4) Tan, Brandon 10                
                  33.56     1:05.69 (32.13)     1:39.55 (33.86)     2:11.68 (32.13)
  7 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:20.25    2:11.72    6  
     1) Cory, Maddox 10                 2) Olson, Caleb 10                
     3) Sunjaya, Brian 9                4) Collazo, Isaiah 10             
                  32.34     1:06.29 (33.95)     1:40.02 (33.73)     2:11.72 (31.70)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:08.97Y   2:12.11    4  
     1) Fogarty, Atticus 10             2) Sinclair, Thijs 10             
     3) Finn, Aidan 9                   4) Moran, Luke 10                 
                                1:08.05 ( )     1:41.92 (33.87)     2:12.11 (30.19)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:10.49    2:12.15    2  
     1) Lange, Charlie 10               2) Brenenborg, Ian 10             
     3) Hankinson, Walker 10            4) Hsu, Kendrick 10               
                  33.06     1:06.12 (33.06)     1:39.79 (33.67)     2:12.15 (32.36)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:11.08    2:12.16  
     1) Abbott, Trent 9                 2) Hill, Wesley 10                
     3) Doran, Nate 10                  4) Gorby, Jed 10                  
                  33.54     1:05.99 (32.45)     1:38.89 (32.90)     2:12.16 (33.27)
 11 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:10.85    2:12.44  
     1) Perticari, Quin 10              2) Kovtounenko, Alex K. 8         
     3) Klockson, Callen 10             4) Trashkou, Yan 10               
                  33.00     1:05.61 (32.61)     1:40.25 (34.64)     2:12.44 (32.19)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            2:19.44    2:19.04  
     1) Stewart Lewis, Zachary 10       2) King, Liam 10                  
     3) Sykes, Sean 10                  4) Cho, Joshua 10                 
                  34.17                             1:44.74 ( )     2:19.04 (34.30)
 13 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:19.13    2:21.61  
     1) Thukral, Sohan 10               2) Zhou, Aiden 10                 
     3) Wang, Rick 10                   4) Friedauer, Patrick 10          
                  34.41     1:13.71 (39.30)     1:48.01 (34.30)     2:21.61 (33.60)
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:18.00        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:27.56        2018 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:32.44    4:35.90   20  
     1) Danahy, Jack 10                 2) Kite, Isaiah 10                
     3) Radkevich, Misha 10             4) Soderlund, Isaac 10            
                  32.07   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:40.10 (33.45)   2:18.95 (1:12.30)
        2:52.28 (33.33)                             4:02.03 ( )         4:35.90 ( )
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:51.82    4:36.93   16  
     1) Suchecki, Luke 10               2) Latsko, Jack 10                
     3) Ramsay, Byron 10                4) Bowen, Lesnid 10               
                  32.67   1:07.32 (1:07.32)                                        
                                3:29.10 ( )     4:01.05 (31.95)   4:36.93 (1:07.83)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:46.19    4:45.90   14  
     1) Finn, Aidan 9                   2) Fogarty, Atticus 10            
     3) Stewart Lewis, Zachary 10       4) Moran, Luke 10                 
                  34.02   1:13.13 (1:13.13)     1:47.64 (34.51)                    
            2:58.39 ( )         3:37.58 ( )     4:10.61 (33.03)   4:45.90 (1:08.32)
  4 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:45.13    4:46.94   12  
     1) Yang, Tommy 9                   2) Zhang, Zachary 10              
     3) Tan, Brandon 10                 4) Huang, Gio 10                  
                  34.21   1:12.39 (1:12.39)     1:46.33 (33.94)   2:24.50 (1:12.11)
        2:58.60 (34.10)   3:36.21 (1:11.71)     4:09.68 (33.47)   4:46.94 (1:10.73)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:51.72    4:49.60   10  
     1) Ezzelarab, Sami 10              2) Hankinson, Walker 10           
     3) Hsu, Kendrick 10                4) Brenenborg, Ian 10             
                  34.97   1:11.87 (1:11.87)     1:46.70 (34.83)   2:26.80 (1:14.93)
        3:00.35 (33.55)   3:37.90 (1:11.10)     4:11.73 (33.83)   4:49.60 (1:11.70)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:47.96    4:51.83    8  
     1) Lyashenko, Chris 10             2) Abbott, Trent 9                
     3) Gorby, Jed 10                   4) Doran, Nate 10                 
                  34.42                             1:47.17 ( )                    
            2:59.79 ( )         3:39.78 ( )     4:13.35 (33.57)   4:51.83 (1:12.05)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:56.85    4:54.06    6  
     1) Delev, Leo 10                   2) Cunningham, Matt 10            
     3) Cheung, Spencer 10              4) Michaels, Brody 10             
                  33.48   1:09.38 (1:09.38)     1:44.83 (35.45)   2:26.18 (1:16.80)
        3:00.20 (34.02)                             4:14.16 ( )         4:54.06 ( )
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:53.68    4:55.98    4  
     1) Collazo, Isaiah 10              2) Dockett, Landon 10             
     3) Thomas, Tripp 10                4) Horner, Colton 10              
                  35.37                             1:50.28 ( )         2:28.17 ( )
        3:03.18 (35.01)   3:43.82 (1:15.65)     4:17.54 (33.72)   4:55.98 (1:12.16)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   5:08.78    5:01.29    2  
     1) Campbell, Jacob 9               2) Olson, Caleb 10                
     3) Sunjaya, Brian 9                4) Rawson, Rory 9                 
                  35.01                             1:48.79 ( )         2:29.10 ( )
        3:04.23 (35.13)   3:44.73 (1:15.63)     4:21.12 (36.39)   5:01.29 (1:16.56)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            5:02.61    5:02.66  
     1) Chemel, Henry 10                2) Bethanis, Dino 10              
     3) Henley, Eli 10                  4) Schoen, Hudson 10              
                  35.36   1:14.40 (1:14.40)     1:51.71 (37.31)   2:34.40 (1:20.00)
        3:09.82 (35.42)   3:48.87 (1:14.47)     4:23.75 (34.88)   5:02.66 (1:13.79)
 11 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            5:09.13    5:27.35  
     1) Wang, Rick 10                   2) Zhou, Aiden 10                 
     3) Dascalu, Lucas 10               4) Friedauer, Patrick 10          
                  37.49   1:19.61 (1:19.61)     2:02.16 (42.55)   2:53.43 (1:33.82)
        3:28.36 (34.93)   4:10.26 (1:16.83)     4:46.16 (35.90)   5:27.35 (1:17.09)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            5:10.78        DFS  
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  5:03.71        DFS  
     1) Perticari, Quin 10              2) Kovtounenko, Alex K. 8         
     3) Albinsky, Arthur 10             4) Trashkou, Yan 10               
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      5:05.00        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:15.28        2016 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:21.58    2:21.32   20  
     1) Suchecki, Luke 10               2) Ramsay, Byron 10               
     3) Kovtounenko, Alex K. 8          4) Bowen, Lesnid 10               
                  35.53     1:16.62 (41.09)     1:50.80 (34.18)     2:21.32 (30.52)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:21.09    2:22.95   16  
     1) Danahy, Jack 10                 2) Doran, Nate 10                 
     3) Lyashenko, Chris 10             4) Soderlund, Isaac 10            
                  34.39     1:18.01 (43.62)     1:52.32 (34.31)     2:22.95 (30.63)
  3 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:23.01    2:24.56   14  
     1) Tan, Brandon 10                 2) Yang, Tommy 9                  
     3) Huang, Gio 10                   4) Chiu, Ayden 10                 
                  38.16     1:17.83 (39.67)     1:52.71 (34.88)     2:24.56 (31.85)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:26.42    2:27.28   12  
     1) Horner, Colton 10               2) Sunjaya, Brian 9               
     3) Thomas, Tripp 10                4) Collazo, Isaiah 10             
                  36.19                             1:54.80 ( )     2:27.28 (32.48)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:25.47    2:29.89   10  
     1) Finn, Aidan 9                   2) Sykes, Sean 10                 
     3) Fogarty, Atticus 10             4) Moran, Luke 10                 
                  39.58     1:22.59 (43.01)     1:58.72 (36.13)     2:29.89 (31.17)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:29.45    2:30.54    8  
     1) Lange, Charlie 10               2) Hankinson, Walker 10           
     3) Brenenborg, Ian 10              4) Hsu, Kendrick 10               
                  37.23     1:20.47 (43.24)     1:57.76 (37.29)     2:30.54 (32.78)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:29.28    2:33.67    6  
     1) Radkevich, Misha 10             2) Hill, Wesley 10                
     3) Abbott, Trent 9                 4) Kite, Isaiah 10                
                                1:25.19 ( )     2:01.62 (36.43)     2:33.67 (32.05)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:34.54    2:37.52    4  
     1) Nishnianidze, Nickolas 10       2) Pino, Brandon 10               
     3) Dockett, Landon 10              4) Cory, Maddox 10                
                  37.95                             2:05.43 ( )     2:37.52 (32.09)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:33.07         DQ  
     1) Chemel, Henry 10                2) Henley, Eli 10                 
     3) Haag, Miles 10                  4) Schoen, Hudson 10              
                  38.62     1:27.59 (48.97)     2:16.57 (48.98)          DQ (30.95)
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:24.30        DFS  
 -- New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:36.73        DFS  
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            2:46.84        DFS  
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:42.00        DFS  
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:37.32        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:59.67        2017 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               5:10.93    5:07.93   20  
     1) Danahy, Jack 10                 2) Doran, Nate 10                 
     3) Lyashenko, Chris 10             4) Soderlund, Isaac 10            
                  36.37   1:14.42 (1:14.42)     1:58.62 (44.20)   2:46.53 (1:32.11)
        3:20.77 (34.24)                             4:33.23 ( )         5:07.93 ( )
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  5:21.34    5:12.45   16  
     1) Suchecki, Luke 10               2) Ramsay, Byron 10               
     3) Bowen, Lesnid 10                4) Latsko, Jack 10                
                  36.33   1:14.82 (1:14.82)     1:57.37 (42.55)   2:43.02 (1:28.20)
        3:19.59 (36.57)   4:02.53 (1:19.51)     4:35.08 (32.55)   5:12.45 (1:09.92)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            5:22.59    5:25.00   14  
     1) Fogarty, Atticus 10             2) Sykes, Sean 10                 
     3) Moran, Luke 10                  4) Stewart Lewis, Zachary 10      
                  39.64                             2:04.42 ( )         2:52.58 ( )
        3:28.62 (36.04)   4:11.24 (1:18.66)     4:44.94 (33.70)   5:25.00 (1:13.76)
  4 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            5:25.46    5:27.84   12  
     1) Tan, Brandon 10                 2) Yang, Tommy 9                  
     3) Huang, Gio 10                   4) Chiu, Ayden 10                 
                  39.83                             2:07.64 ( )         2:54.83 ( )
        3:31.83 (37.00)   5:27.84 (2:33.01)                                        
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   5:27.79    5:28.67   10  
     1) Horner, Colton 10               2) Thai, Brandon 10               
     3) Campbell, Jacob 9               4) Collazo, Isaiah 10             
                  37.05   1:17.75 (1:17.75)     2:02.60 (44.85)   2:53.91 (1:36.16)
      5:28.67 (2:34.76)                                                            
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      5:49.85    5:31.40    8  
     1) Delev, Leo 10                   2) Cunningham, Matt 10            
     3) Michaels, Brody 10              4) Pearson, Miles 10              
                  38.74   1:19.11 (1:19.11)     2:02.07 (42.96)   2:52.62 (1:33.51)
        3:30.17 (37.55)   4:19.02 (1:26.40)     4:51.92 (32.90)   5:31.40 (1:12.38)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            5:41.66    5:36.20    6  
     1) Bethanis, Dino 10               2) Henley, Eli 10                 
     3) Howes, Sam 10                   4) Schoen, Hudson 10              
                  40.98   1:24.84 (1:24.84)     2:09.26 (44.42)   3:00.38 (1:35.54)
        3:41.43 (41.05)   4:23.08 (1:22.70)     4:57.23 (34.15)   5:36.20 (1:13.12)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            5:59.44    5:40.31    4  
     1) King, Liam 10                   2) Finn, Aidan 9                  
     3) Cho, Joshua 10                  4) Sinclair, Thijs 10             
                  41.39   1:24.11 (1:24.11)     2:08.96 (44.85)                    
            3:35.11 ( )                             4:57.20 ( )         5:40.31 ( )
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            5:29.99    5:41.12    2  
     1) Lange, Charlie 10               2) Hankinson, Walker 10           
     3) Brenenborg, Ian 10              4) Hsu, Kendrick 10               
                  43.42   1:31.21 (1:31.21)     2:12.89 (41.68)   3:04.60 (1:33.39)
        3:43.51 (38.91)   4:28.52 (1:23.92)     5:02.54 (34.02)   5:41.12 (1:12.60)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               5:27.78    5:44.39  
     1) Gorby, Jed 10                   2) Cooper, Graham 10              
     3) Abbott, Trent 9                 4) Kite, Isaiah 10                
                  42.40   1:28.47 (1:28.47)     2:15.52 (47.05)   3:09.80 (1:41.33)
        3:47.26 (37.46)   4:30.53 (1:20.73)     5:04.58 (34.05)   5:44.39 (1:13.86)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   5:59.85    5:51.57  
     1) Cory, Maddox 10                 2) Garmon, Matix 10               
     3) Thomas, Tripp 10                4) Dockett, Landon 10             
                  40.85   1:25.89 (1:25.89)     2:11.42 (45.53)   3:03.00 (1:37.11)
        3:44.47 (41.47)   4:39.23 (1:36.23)     5:13.05 (33.82)   5:51.57 (1:12.34)
 12 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            5:49.97    6:05.73  
     1) Dascalu, Lucas 10               2) Friedauer, Patrick 10          
     3) Thukral, Sohan 10               4) Zhang, Zachary 10              
                  42.53   1:27.74 (1:27.74)     2:14.82 (47.08)   3:08.39 (1:40.65)
        3:51.58 (43.19)                             5:26.30 ( )         6:05.73 ( )
 -- Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  5:40.17         DQ  
     1) Albinsky, Arthur 10             2) Trashkou, Yan 10               
     3) Klockson, Callen 10             4) Perticari, Quin 10             
                  40.65   1:24.87 (1:24.87)     2:08.70 (43.83)   3:00.17 (1:35.30)
        3:43.17 (43.00)   4:32.88 (1:32.71)     5:07.54 (34.66)        DQ (1:13.04)
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      6:00.00        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 25.51        2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA            27.50      26.91   10  
  2 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         27.43      26.98    8  
  3 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA            27.23      27.09    7  
  4 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            27.39      27.26    6  
  5 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          27.59      27.36    5  
  6 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.69      27.59    4  
  7 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ          27.99      27.60    3  
  8 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.14      27.93    1.5
  8 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV      27.96      27.93    1.5
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 25.51        2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA            26.98      27.23  
  2 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            27.30      27.39  
  3 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         27.44      27.43  
  4 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA            27.03      27.50  
  5 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          27.91      27.59  
  6 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.57      27.69  
  7 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV      28.63      27.96  
  8 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ          24.78Y     27.99  
  9 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.53      28.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     24.98Y     28.20  
 11 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR               29.18      28.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          28.14      28.28  
 13 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ          29.31      28.31  
 14 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          28.14      28.44  
 15 Wan, Derek                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.72      28.58  
 16 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV      25.45Y     28.77  
 17 Hung, Aiden               12 New Jersey-NJ          29.29      28.86  
 18 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE         29.41      28.90  
 19 Kostov, Mason             11 Metro-MR               29.30      28.91  
 20 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ          28.32      28.92  
 21 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA            28.57      28.97  
 21 Shum, Theodore            12 Metro-MR               28.13      28.97  
 23 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR               28.80      28.98  
 24 Kibler, Christian         12 Virginia-VA            29.19      29.02  
 25 Otto, Riggins Otto        12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.30      29.07  
 26 Campello, Anderson        12 Potomac Valley-PV      28.85      29.08  
 27 Wargo, Kyle               12 New Jersey-NJ          25.81Y     29.09  
 28 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ          28.61      29.10  
 29 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI             29.79      29.16  
 30 Lee, Seine                11 Potomac Valley-PV      28.76      29.20  
 31 Katz, Robert              12 Metro-MR               29.65      29.23  
 32 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV      28.65      29.26  
 33 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ          29.45      29.28  
 34 Whitman, Chase            12 New England-NE         29.38      29.30  
 35 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.33      29.32  
 36 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE         29.61      29.33  
 37 Wozniak, Tommy            12 New Jersey-NJ          26.14Y     29.38  
 38 German, Koen              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.87Y     29.42  
 39 Williams, Kyle            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.81      29.47  
 40 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA            29.16      29.55  
 40 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV      29.71      29.55  
 42 Keane, Hunter             12 Connecticut-CT         28.87      29.60  
 42 Bibi, Adam                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.29      29.60  
 44 Tom, Joshua               12 New Jersey-NJ          29.52      29.65  
 45 Valentine, Max            11 Virginia-VA            29.78      29.71  
 46 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR               29.52      29.72  
 47 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA            29.62      29.73  
 47 Chang, Caden              12 New England-NE         28.68      29.73  
 49 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE         29.55      29.74  
 50 Luo, Howard               12 Virginia-VA            29.25      29.80  
 51 Medellin, Mateo           12 Niagara-NI             29.79      29.81  
 52 Strickland, Owen          12 Potomac Valley-PV      29.64      29.94  
 53 Pino, Dylan               11 Potomac Valley-PV      29.00      29.96  
 53 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.45      29.96  
 55 Vazenins, Arthur          12 Metro-MR               29.67      29.97  
 56 Averill, Nathan           12 Potomac Valley-PV      29.19      30.01  
 57 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.76      30.07  
 58 Ozanne, James             12 Connecticut-CT         29.71      30.12  
 59 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA            29.54      30.14  
 59 Hung, Anthony             12 New Jersey-NJ          29.63      30.14  
 61 Wu, William               12 New Jersey-NJ          29.28      30.19  
 62 Cheung, Connor            12 Connecticut-CT         28.78      30.22  
 63 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ          26.10Y     30.24  
 64 Lehmann, Emil             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.29      30.30  
 65 McGlynn, Connor           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.18      30.49  
 66 Stencel, Holden           12 Metro-MR               29.66      30.56  
 67 Henderson, Eric           12 New England-NE         29.37      30.91  
 68 Sethi, Neil               12 New Jersey-NJ          28.36      31.40  
 69 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD          31.89      33.49  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 55.04        2014 Destin Lsco, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         58.33      58.46   10  
                  28.18       58.46 (30.28)                                        
  2 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          58.74      58.48    8  
                  28.16       58.48 (30.32)                                        
  3 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          1:00.88      59.34    7  
                  29.58       59.34 (29.76)                                        
  4 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       1:00.21    1:00.11    6  
                  29.59     1:00.11 (30.52)                                        
  5 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:00.30    1:01.16    5  
                  28.86     1:01.16 (32.30)                                        
  6 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.85    1:01.45    4  
                  29.24     1:01.45 (32.21)                                        
  7 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          1:01.87    1:01.58    3  
                  29.94     1:01.58 (31.64)                                        
  8 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.23    1:01.75    2  
                  29.58     1:01.75 (32.17)                                        
  9 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR             1:02.18    1:01.78    1  
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 55.04        2014 Destin Lsco, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         59.67      58.33  
                  28.04       58.33 (30.29)                                        
  2 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          59.96      58.74  
                  28.05       58.74 (30.69)                                        
  3 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE         59.91    1:00.21  
                  29.78     1:00.21 (30.43)                                        
  4 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:00.45    1:00.30  
                  29.07     1:00.30 (31.23)                                        
  5 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA            59.80    1:00.88  
                  30.62     1:00.88 (30.26)                                        
  6 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.49    1:01.85  
                  29.65     1:01.85 (32.20)                                        
  7 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          1:01.49    1:01.87  
                  29.52     1:01.87 (32.35)                                        
  8 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR               55.77Y   1:02.18  
                  29.06     1:02.18 (33.12)                                        
  9 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.11    1:02.23  
                  29.21     1:02.23 (33.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Schnipke, Heath           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.79    1:02.45  
                  30.51     1:02.45 (31.94)                                        
 11 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.57    1:02.47  
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          56.63Y   1:02.53  
                  29.64     1:02.53 (32.89)                                        
 13 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             1:02.31    1:02.64  
                  30.58     1:02.64 (32.06)                                        
 14 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.17    1:02.73  
                  29.49     1:02.73 (33.24)                                        
 15 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          1:00.32    1:02.86  
                  30.60     1:02.86 (32.26)                                        
 16 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ          55.58Y   1:02.92  
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)                                        
 17 Otto, Riggins Otto        12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.88    1:03.02  
                  30.75     1:03.02 (32.27)                                        
 18 Williams, Kyle            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.86    1:03.30  
                  29.64     1:03.30 (33.66)                                        
 19 Katz, Robert              12 Metro-MR             1:03.85    1:03.39  
                  30.01     1:03.39 (33.38)                                        
 20 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          1:02.18    1:03.49  
                  29.94     1:03.49 (33.55)                                        
 21 Shum, Theodore            12 Metro-MR             1:04.33    1:03.77  
                  31.46     1:03.77 (32.31)                                        
 22 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.05    1:03.90  
                  30.76     1:03.90 (33.14)                                        
 22 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          1:02.90    1:03.90  
                  31.03     1:03.90 (32.87)                                        
 24 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       1:04.15    1:03.92  
                  30.82     1:03.92 (33.10)                                        
 25 Wan, Derek                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.40    1:03.96  
                  29.86     1:03.96 (34.10)                                        
 26 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.17Y   1:03.97  
                  30.14     1:03.97 (33.83)                                        
 27 Pino, Dylan               11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.28    1:03.98  
                  31.18     1:03.98 (32.80)                                        
 28 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ          57.01Y   1:04.05  
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)                                        
 29 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.59    1:04.07  
                  31.21     1:04.07 (32.86)                                        
 30 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR             1:04.25    1:04.42  
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)                                        
 31 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.49    1:04.64  
                  31.27     1:04.64 (33.37)                                        
 32 Keane, Hunter             12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.35    1:04.65  
                  31.45     1:04.65 (33.20)                                        
 33 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       1:03.69    1:04.86  
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)                                        
 34 German, Koen              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.75Y   1:04.91  
                  30.16     1:04.91 (34.75)                                        
 35 Averill, Nathan           12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.09    1:04.96  
                  31.16     1:04.96 (33.80)                                        
 36 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.89    1:04.98  
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)                                        
 37 Emmerich, Landon          12 Metro-MR             1:04.08    1:05.29  
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)                                        
 38 Stencel, Holden           12 Metro-MR             1:04.21    1:05.78  
                  31.15     1:05.78 (34.63)                                        
 39 Wu, William               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.44    1:06.06  
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)                                        
 40 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           1:04.02    1:06.20  
                  31.75     1:06.20 (34.45)                                        
 41 Hatzis, Andrew            12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.80    1:06.76  
                  32.59     1:06.76 (34.17)                                        
 42 Charlier, Andre           12 Niagara-NI           1:08.98    1:10.12  
                  33.08     1:10.12 (37.04)                                        
 43 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD        1:16.41    1:15.40  
                  34.87     1:15.40 (40.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:02.80        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:09.78    2:08.52   10  
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)     1:37.20 (34.47)     2:08.52 (31.32)
  2 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:10.50    2:08.57    8  
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)     1:35.95 (33.49)     2:08.57 (32.62)
  3 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          2:14.32    2:11.17    7  
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:40.00 (35.37)     2:11.17 (31.17)
  4 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:11.66    2:11.48    6  
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:37.97 (34.56)     2:11.48 (33.51)
  5 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.57    2:12.64    5  
                  29.34     1:03.41 (34.07)     1:38.41 (35.00)     2:12.64 (34.23)
  6 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          2:13.97    2:12.99    4  
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.35)     2:12.99 (33.49)
  7 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:14.13    2:13.20    3  
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)     1:39.85 (35.26)     2:13.20 (33.35)
  8 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.69    2:14.46    2  
                  29.77     1:03.25 (33.48)     1:38.91 (35.66)     2:14.46 (35.55)
  9 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       2:14.57    2:15.19    1  
                  31.60     1:06.28 (34.68)     1:41.87 (35.59)     2:15.19 (33.32)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:02.80        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:10.23    2:09.78  
                  29.37     1:02.91 (33.54)     1:37.57 (34.66)     2:09.78 (32.21)
  2 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:11.46    2:10.50  
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)     1:36.59 (33.92)     2:10.50 (33.91)
  3 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:17.43    2:11.66  
                  30.08     1:03.83 (33.75)     1:37.89 (34.06)     2:11.66 (33.77)
  4 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.90    2:13.69  
                  29.90     1:04.00 (34.10)     1:39.61 (35.61)     2:13.69 (34.08)
  5 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          2:10.59    2:13.97  
                  30.24     1:04.07 (33.83)     1:39.82 (35.75)     2:13.97 (34.15)
  6 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:12.96    2:14.13  
                  31.06     1:05.73 (34.67)     1:40.74 (35.01)     2:14.13 (33.39)
  7 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          2:11.43    2:14.32  
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)     1:43.10 (35.53)     2:14.32 (31.22)
  8 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       2:16.87    2:14.57  
                  31.09     1:05.72 (34.63)     1:41.11 (35.39)     2:14.57 (33.46)
  8 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:12.75    2:14.57  
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)     1:39.82 (35.34)     2:14.57 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:15.55    2:14.63  
                  30.46     1:04.21 (33.75)     1:39.80 (35.59)     2:14.63 (34.83)
 11 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:15.27    2:15.52  
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)     1:42.52 (34.84)     2:15.52 (33.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:15.61    2:15.69  
                  31.60     1:05.49 (33.89)     1:41.14 (35.65)     2:15.69 (34.55)
 13 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          2:14.05    2:16.56  
                  31.43     1:06.11 (34.68)     1:42.29 (36.18)     2:16.56 (34.27)
 14 Otto, Riggins Otto        12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.60    2:18.71  
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:43.68 (36.17)     2:18.71 (35.03)
 15 Eaddy, Joey               11 New England-NE       2:03.43Y   2:19.19  
                  31.68     1:06.96 (35.28)     1:43.58 (36.62)     2:19.19 (35.61)
 16 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             2:18.75    2:19.27  
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)     1:42.99 (35.37)     2:19.27 (36.28)
 17 Schnipke, Heath           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.33    2:19.52  
                  31.80     1:08.41 (36.61)     1:45.32 (36.91)     2:19.52 (34.20)
 18 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:03.17Y   2:19.59  
                  31.66     1:07.54 (35.88)     1:44.51 (36.97)     2:19.59 (35.08)
 19 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:03.29Y   2:19.65  
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:43.87 (36.48)     2:19.65 (35.78)
 20 Swartz, Cooper            12 Virginia-VA          2:18.67    2:19.79  
                  32.57     1:08.24 (35.67)     1:44.01 (35.77)     2:19.79 (35.78)
 21 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:16.00    2:19.96  
                  31.66     1:06.90 (35.24)     1:43.56 (36.66)     2:19.96 (36.40)
 22 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       2:18.55    2:20.10  
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:43.62 (36.16)     2:20.10 (36.48)
 23 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:02.82Y   2:20.19  
                  31.33     1:07.23 (35.90)     1:44.26 (37.03)     2:20.19 (35.93)
 23 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           2:17.31    2:20.19  
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:44.76 (36.42)     2:20.19 (35.43)
 25 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:04.29Y   2:20.76  
                  32.74     1:07.92 (35.18)     1:44.69 (36.77)     2:20.76 (36.07)
 26 Katz, Robert              12 Metro-MR             2:18.35    2:20.87  
                  32.10     1:07.50 (35.40)     1:44.97 (37.47)     2:20.87 (35.90)
 27 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.44    2:20.99  
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)     1:46.28 (36.48)     2:20.99 (34.71)
 28 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.31Y   2:22.31  
                  32.91     1:08.92 (36.01)     1:46.17 (37.25)     2:22.31 (36.14)
 29 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:17.19    2:23.30  
                  33.34     1:10.38 (37.04)     1:47.44 (37.06)     2:23.30 (35.86)
 30 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:01.56Y   2:23.68  
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:46.65 (37.79)     2:23.68 (37.03)
 31 Wu, William               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:03.64Y   2:25.68  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:47.98 (38.64)     2:25.68 (37.70)
 32 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:02.43Y   2:28.01  
                  31.95     1:09.56 (37.61)     1:49.48 (39.92)     2:28.01 (38.53)
 33 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI           2:29.93    2:32.36  
                  34.36     1:14.08 (39.72)     1:53.94 (39.86)     2:32.36 (38.42)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:22.34        1993 Joe Curreri, MD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       4:35.71    4:30.86   10  
                  30.07     1:04.28 (34.21)     1:39.02 (34.74)     2:14.27 (35.25)
        2:49.38 (35.11)     3:24.60 (35.22)     3:59.10 (34.50)     4:30.86 (31.76)
  2 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        4:40.99    4:34.56    8  
                  30.85     1:05.13 (34.28)     1:40.06 (34.93)     2:14.95 (34.89)
        2:50.24 (35.29)     3:25.87 (35.63)     4:00.51 (34.64)     4:34.56 (34.05)
  3 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          4:40.05    4:38.29    7  
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:40.45 (35.53)     2:16.09 (35.64)
        2:51.75 (35.66)     3:27.50 (35.75)     4:03.62 (36.12)     4:38.29 (34.67)
  4 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        4:50.11    4:39.06    6  
                  31.01     1:05.71 (34.70)     1:41.48 (35.77)     2:17.40 (35.92)
        2:53.81 (36.41)     3:30.05 (36.24)     4:05.02 (34.97)     4:39.06 (34.04)
  5 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:47.48    4:39.36    5  
                  32.18     1:06.34 (34.16)     1:42.17 (35.83)     2:17.45 (35.28)
        2:54.18 (36.73)     3:30.83 (36.65)     4:06.01 (35.18)     4:39.36 (33.35)
  6 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV    4:43.35    4:40.05    4  
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)     1:40.85 (35.42)     2:16.67 (35.82)
        2:52.95 (36.28)     3:29.59 (36.64)     4:05.68 (36.09)     4:40.05 (34.37)
  7 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    4:42.82    4:40.68    3  
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:41.99 (35.77)     2:17.67 (35.68)
        2:53.84 (36.17)     3:30.42 (36.58)     4:06.79 (36.37)     4:40.68 (33.89)
  8 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          4:40.48    4:40.98    2  
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)     1:42.29 (35.87)     2:18.75 (36.46)
        2:54.88 (36.13)     3:31.34 (36.46)     4:07.42 (36.08)     4:40.98 (33.56)
  9 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          4:38.74    4:41.37    1  
                  31.73     1:07.28 (35.55)     1:42.99 (35.71)     2:20.00 (37.01)
        2:56.45 (36.45)     3:33.31 (36.86)     4:08.72 (35.41)     4:41.37 (32.65)
 10 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        4:50.00    4:45.52  
                  31.77     1:06.90 (35.13)     1:43.82 (36.92)     2:20.59 (36.77)
        2:57.71 (37.12)     3:34.68 (36.97)     4:10.59 (35.91)     4:45.52 (34.93)
 11 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           4:50.40    4:48.66  
                  32.98     1:09.69 (36.71)     1:46.62 (36.93)     2:23.81 (37.19)
        3:01.10 (37.29)     3:38.20 (37.10)     4:14.67 (36.47)     4:48.66 (33.99)
 12 Otto, Riggins Otto        12 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:49.19    4:49.15  
                  33.01     1:08.66 (35.65)     1:45.82 (37.16)     2:23.33 (37.51)
        3:01.05 (37.72)     3:38.46 (37.41)     4:14.90 (36.44)     4:49.15 (34.25)
 13 Eaddy, Joey               11 New England-NE       4:51.77    4:49.18  
                  31.89     1:08.26 (36.37)     1:45.81 (37.55)     2:23.12 (37.31)
        3:00.38 (37.26)     3:37.74 (37.36)     4:14.12 (36.38)     4:49.18 (35.06)
 14 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          4:50.39    4:50.08  
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)     1:45.03 (36.68)     2:22.31 (37.28)
        2:59.14 (36.83)     3:36.48 (37.34)     4:13.44 (36.96)     4:50.08 (36.64)
 15 Swartz, Cooper            12 Virginia-VA          4:46.24    4:50.86  
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:44.26 (36.04)     2:21.64 (37.38)
        2:58.57 (36.93)     3:36.88 (38.31)     4:14.19 (37.31)     4:50.86 (36.67)
 16 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA          5:34.26Y   4:52.36  
                  33.38     1:10.62 (37.24)     1:48.02 (37.40)     2:25.59 (37.57)
        3:01.98 (36.39)     3:39.03 (37.05)     4:16.18 (37.15)     4:52.36 (36.18)
 17 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:49.49    4:53.41  
                  32.21     1:08.28 (36.07)     1:45.07 (36.79)     2:22.66 (37.59)
        3:00.38 (37.72)     3:38.54 (38.16)     4:16.12 (37.58)     4:53.41 (37.29)
 18 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:53.34    4:53.47  
                  33.03     1:09.10 (36.07)     1:45.92 (36.82)     2:23.49 (37.57)
        3:01.37 (37.88)     3:39.80 (38.43)     4:17.18 (37.38)     4:53.47 (36.29)
 19 Valentine, Max            11 Virginia-VA          4:50.97    4:54.01  
                  32.43     1:08.99 (36.56)     1:47.12 (38.13)     2:24.59 (37.47)
        3:02.73 (38.14)     3:40.23 (37.50)     4:17.83 (37.60)     4:54.01 (36.18)
 20 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:52.52    4:56.30  
                  33.83     1:11.15 (37.32)     1:49.37 (38.22)     2:27.53 (38.16)
        3:06.31 (38.78)     3:44.41 (38.10)     4:21.29 (36.88)     4:56.30 (35.01)
 21 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       5:28.66Y   4:56.95  
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)     1:48.79 (38.05)     2:27.66 (38.87)
        3:06.68 (39.02)     3:45.64 (38.96)     4:21.46 (35.82)     4:56.95 (35.49)
 22 Katz, Robert              12 Metro-MR             4:52.19    4:57.96  
                  32.38     1:09.05 (36.67)     1:47.48 (38.43)     2:25.96 (38.48)
        3:04.65 (38.69)     3:42.91 (38.26)     4:20.87 (37.96)     4:57.96 (37.09)
 23 Mealey, Gage              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:32.32Y   4:57.99  
                  33.07     1:10.22 (37.15)     1:48.22 (38.00)     2:26.18 (37.96)
        3:04.68 (38.50)     3:43.60 (38.92)     4:21.66 (38.06)     4:57.99 (36.33)
 24 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       5:30.83Y   4:58.06  
                  33.96     1:11.42 (37.46)     1:48.17 (36.75)     2:25.84 (37.67)
        3:04.88 (39.04)     3:43.90 (39.02)     4:22.82 (38.92)     4:58.06 (35.24)
 25 Corcoran, Levi            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:33.64Y   4:58.76  
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:48.96 (38.22)     2:27.94 (38.98)
        3:06.02 (38.08)     3:44.42 (38.40)     4:22.08 (37.66)     4:58.76 (36.68)
 26 Sethi, Neil               12 New Jersey-NJ        5:30.98Y   5:01.60  
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)     1:49.14 (38.32)     2:28.03 (38.89)
        3:06.92 (38.89)     3:46.05 (39.13)     4:24.25 (38.20)     5:01.60 (37.35)
 27 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI           5:13.48    5:29.99  
                  36.01     1:16.99 (40.98)     1:59.53 (42.54)     2:42.07 (42.54)
        3:25.49 (43.42)     4:07.73 (42.24)     4:50.16 (42.43)     5:29.99 (39.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.52        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         30.39      29.78   10  
  2 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ          31.89      31.17    5.5
  3 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ          32.00      31.54    7  
  4 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR               32.68      32.00    5.5
  4 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ          31.89      32.00    8  
  6 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          32.34      32.09    4  
  7 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA            32.43      32.10    3  
  8 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.56      32.36    2  
  9 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE         33.03      33.21    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.52        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         30.08      30.39  
  2 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ          32.11      31.89  
  2 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ          32.16      31.89  
  4 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ          31.73      32.00  
  5 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          33.07      32.34  
  6 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA            32.44      32.43  
  7 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.60      32.56  
  8 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR               32.59      32.68  
  9 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE         29.19Y     33.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE         33.47      33.06  
 11 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          32.77      33.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA            32.31      33.22  
 13 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ          33.52      33.39  
 14 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD          34.33      33.52  
 15 Shum, Theodore            12 Metro-MR               36.61      33.54  
 16 Dashko, Daniel            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.14      33.59  
 17 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ          33.74      33.66  
 18 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR               33.26      33.72  
 19 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.31      33.81  
 20 Stencel, Holden           12 Metro-MR               33.63      33.87  
 21 Luo, Howard               12 Virginia-VA            33.53      33.96  
 22 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     33.71      33.97  
 23 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA            32.70      34.02  
 24 Wozniak, Tommy            12 New Jersey-NJ          34.78      34.05  
 25 Pfeifer, Milo             12 New Jersey-NJ          30.36Y     34.06  
 26 Williams, Kyle            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.02      34.11  
 27 Lehmann, Emil             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.17      34.12  
 28 Beares, Gordon            12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.57      34.19  
 29 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.25      34.20  
 30 Greer, Ayden              12 Virginia-VA            34.00      34.29  
 31 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.03      34.38  
 32 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ          29.63Y     34.47  
 33 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA            33.54      34.58  
 34 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE         30.19Y     34.77  
 35 Keane, Hunter             12 Connecticut-CT         34.62      34.79  
 36 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.51Y     34.85  
 37 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.72      34.99  
 38 Wan, Derek                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.75      35.00  
 39 Tom, Joshua               12 New Jersey-NJ          30.55Y     35.03  
 40 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.71      35.12  
 41 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.59Y     35.23  
 42 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI             35.67      35.85  
 43 Jiang, Aiden              12 New Jersey-NJ          29.94Y     35.87  
 44 Wizenberg, Griffin        12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.58Y     36.10  
 45 Chang, Caden              12 New England-NE         30.35Y     36.49  
 46 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI             38.75      36.79  
 47 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD          39.15      38.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:00.81        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       1:04.77    1:04.71   10  
                  31.35     1:04.71 (33.36)                                        
  2 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:08.81    1:08.30    8  
                  33.29     1:08.30 (35.01)                                        
  3 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.36    1:09.15    7  
                  32.71     1:09.15 (36.44)                                        
  4 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA          1:10.53    1:09.69    6  
                  33.98     1:09.69 (35.71)                                        
  5 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA          1:09.76    1:09.73    5  
                  33.64     1:09.73 (36.09)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.71    1:10.14    4  
                  34.04     1:10.14 (36.10)                                        
  7 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       1:10.69    1:10.41    3  
                  34.06     1:10.41 (36.35)                                        
  8 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       1:10.96    1:10.63    2  
  9 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.84    1:10.82    1  
                  34.66     1:10.82 (36.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:00.81        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       1:03.06    1:04.77  
                  31.25     1:04.77 (33.52)                                        
  2 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.44    1:08.81  
                  33.13     1:08.81 (35.68)                                        
  3 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.75    1:09.36  
                  33.17     1:09.36 (36.19)                                        
  4 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA          1:09.27    1:09.76  
                  34.09     1:09.76 (35.67)                                        
  5 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA          1:11.87    1:10.53  
                  35.10     1:10.53 (35.43)                                        
  6 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       1:12.26    1:10.69  
                  34.25     1:10.69 (36.44)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.21    1:10.71  
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)                                        
  8 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.52    1:10.84  
                  34.83     1:10.84 (36.01)                                        
  9 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       1:13.56    1:10.96  
                  33.89     1:10.96 (37.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.67    1:11.03  
                  34.18     1:11.03 (36.85)                                        
 11 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.03    1:11.57  
                  34.76     1:11.57 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        1:12.51    1:11.62  
                  34.68     1:11.62 (36.94)                                        
 13 Williams, Kyle            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.57Y   1:12.20  
                  34.53     1:12.20 (37.67)                                        
 14 Luo, Howard               12 Virginia-VA          1:12.54    1:12.26  
                  35.03     1:12.26 (37.23)                                        
 15 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             1:10.19    1:12.29  
                  35.65     1:12.29 (36.64)                                        
 16 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       1:13.09    1:12.57  
                  34.64     1:12.57 (37.93)                                        
 17 Pfeifer, Milo             12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.25Y   1:12.67  
                  35.69     1:12.67 (36.98)                                        
 18 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.15    1:12.77  
                  35.51     1:12.77 (37.26)                                        
 19 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA          1:13.48    1:13.14  
                  35.79     1:13.14 (37.35)                                        
 20 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR             1:04.45Y   1:13.15  
                  35.30     1:13.15 (37.85)                                        
 21 Stencel, Holden           12 Metro-MR             1:13.15    1:13.18  
                  35.89     1:13.18 (37.29)                                        
 22 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          1:12.96    1:13.25  
                  35.51     1:13.25 (37.74)                                        
 23 Beares, Gordon            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.88    1:13.28  
                  35.13     1:13.28 (38.15)                                        
 24 Dashko, Daniel            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.71Y   1:13.62  
                  35.40     1:13.62 (38.22)                                        
 25 Lehmann, Emil             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:14.85    1:13.74  
                  34.94     1:13.74 (38.80)                                        
 26 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.48    1:13.98  
                  35.39     1:13.98 (38.59)                                        
 27 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.94    1:13.99  
                  36.45     1:13.99 (37.54)                                        
 28 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.83Y   1:14.09  
                  35.75     1:14.09 (38.34)                                        
 29 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          1:13.16    1:14.15  
                  36.07     1:14.15 (38.08)                                        
 30 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       1:04.54Y   1:14.27  
                  35.99     1:14.27 (38.28)                                        
 31 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          1:05.40Y   1:14.81  
                  36.43     1:14.81 (38.38)                                        
 32 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.59Y   1:14.95  
                  35.62     1:14.95 (39.33)                                        
 33 Schnipke, Heath           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.84Y   1:16.87  
                  37.71     1:16.87 (39.16)                                        
 34 Jiang, Aiden              12 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.34Y   1:17.31  
                  37.93     1:17.31 (39.38)                                        
 35 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           1:17.26    1:18.04  
                  37.76     1:18.04 (40.28)                                        
 36 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD        1:24.13    1:24.58  
                  40.95     1:24.58 (43.63)                                        
 -- Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.87         DQ  
                  32.87          DQ (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:10.39        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:20.61    2:20.86   10  
                  32.52     1:08.25 (35.73)     1:46.01 (37.76)     2:20.86 (34.85)
  2 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA          2:28.13    2:26.54    8  
                  34.27     1:11.06 (36.79)     1:48.93 (37.87)     2:26.54 (37.61)
  3 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:26.87    2:27.42    7  
                  34.26     1:11.55 (37.29)     1:49.77 (38.22)     2:27.42 (37.65)
  4 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:31.17    2:28.83    6  
                  35.22     1:12.78 (37.56)     1:51.37 (38.59)     2:28.83 (37.46)
  5 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:30.85    2:30.05    5  
                  35.33     1:13.58 (38.25)     1:53.06 (39.48)     2:30.05 (36.99)
  6 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             2:31.55    2:30.42    4  
                  36.31     1:15.04 (38.73)     1:53.69 (38.65)     2:30.42 (36.73)
  7 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       2:33.53    2:31.41    3  
                  36.19     1:14.76 (38.57)     1:53.42 (38.66)     2:31.41 (37.99)
  8 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       2:31.90    2:32.52    2  
                  35.99     1:13.66 (37.67)     1:53.39 (39.73)     2:32.52 (39.13)
  9 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.55    2:33.77    1  
                  35.42     1:14.30 (38.88)     1:54.35 (40.05)     2:33.77 (39.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:10.39        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:18.93    2:20.61  
                  32.02     1:08.11 (36.09)     1:45.48 (37.37)     2:20.61 (35.13)
  2 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:30.43    2:26.87  
                  34.14     1:10.95 (36.81)     1:48.71 (37.76)     2:26.87 (38.16)
  3 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA          2:26.39    2:28.13  
                  34.67     1:12.01 (37.34)     1:50.21 (38.20)     2:28.13 (37.92)
  4 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:27.53    2:30.85  
                  35.77     1:14.47 (38.70)     1:54.35 (39.88)     2:30.85 (36.50)
  5 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:31.55    2:31.17  
                  35.89     1:14.17 (38.28)     1:53.12 (38.95)     2:31.17 (38.05)
  6 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             2:31.60    2:31.55  
                  37.25     1:16.05 (38.80)     1:54.69 (38.64)     2:31.55 (36.86)
  7 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       2:31.41    2:31.90  
                  35.75     1:14.02 (38.27)     1:53.46 (39.44)     2:31.90 (38.44)
  8 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       2:30.39    2:33.53  
                  36.07     1:15.07 (39.00)     1:54.77 (39.70)     2:33.53 (38.76)
  9 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.33Y   2:33.55  
                  35.58     1:15.30 (39.72)     1:55.45 (40.15)     2:33.55 (38.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:34.85    2:33.84  
                  35.66     1:15.38 (39.72)     1:55.15 (39.77)     2:33.84 (38.69)
 11 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.62    2:34.00  
                  36.48     1:15.86 (39.38)     1:55.42 (39.56)     2:34.00 (38.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Pfeifer, Milo             12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.32    2:34.56  
                  36.83     1:16.38 (39.55)     1:56.78 (40.40)     2:34.56 (37.78)
 13 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          2:34.05    2:34.75  
                  36.71     1:15.93 (39.22)     1:56.12 (40.19)     2:34.75 (38.63)
 14 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.50    2:35.33  
                  36.77     1:16.41 (39.64)     1:56.22 (39.81)     2:35.33 (39.11)
 15 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA          2:35.76    2:35.57  
                  36.60     1:16.34 (39.74)     1:55.96 (39.62)     2:35.57 (39.61)
 16 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.28    2:36.66  
                  36.69     1:16.85 (40.16)     1:57.53 (40.68)     2:36.66 (39.13)
 17 Luo, Howard               12 Virginia-VA          2:20.17Y   2:36.79  
                  36.86     1:15.90 (39.04)     1:56.47 (40.57)     2:36.79 (40.32)
 18 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.07    2:37.19  
                  36.96     1:17.39 (40.43)     1:58.33 (40.94)     2:37.19 (38.86)
 19 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          2:18.79Y   2:37.24  
                  36.90     1:16.46 (39.56)     1:57.52 (41.06)     2:37.24 (39.72)
 20 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          2:16.10Y   2:37.48  
                  37.07     1:16.67 (39.60)     1:57.70 (41.03)     2:37.48 (39.78)
 21 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:20.09Y   2:38.13  
                  37.14     1:18.47 (41.33)     1:59.08 (40.61)     2:38.13 (39.05)
 22 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:17.74Y   2:38.44  
                  37.04     1:17.63 (40.59)     1:58.53 (40.90)     2:38.44 (39.91)
 23 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.32    2:38.50  
                  36.69     1:16.92 (40.23)     1:58.55 (41.63)     2:38.50 (39.95)
 24 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV    2:40.44    2:38.61  
                  36.64     1:16.71 (40.07)     1:58.85 (42.14)     2:38.61 (39.76)
 25 Eaddy, Joey               11 New England-NE       2:17.90Y   2:40.29  
                  37.00     1:18.36 (41.36)     2:00.06 (41.70)     2:40.29 (40.23)
 26 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.88Y   2:41.39  
                  38.65     1:19.51 (40.86)     2:00.56 (41.05)     2:41.39 (40.83)
 27 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           2:20.63Y   2:42.03  
                  38.98     1:20.08 (41.10)     2:02.50 (42.42)     2:42.03 (39.53)
 28 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          2:36.04    2:42.29  
                  38.56     1:20.36 (41.80)     2:02.76 (42.40)     2:42.29 (39.53)
 29 Chen, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:21.79Y   2:42.66  
                  37.29     1:17.88 (40.59)     2:00.14 (42.26)     2:42.66 (42.52)
 30 GU, Ray                   12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:21.15Y   2:42.67  
                  38.73     1:20.30 (41.57)     2:03.43 (43.13)     2:42.67 (39.24)
 31 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       2:18.66Y   2:43.21  
                  39.18     1:19.18 (40.00)     2:01.22 (42.04)     2:43.21 (41.99)
 32 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD        3:05.06    2:58.58  
                  42.62     1:28.40 (45.78)     2:15.17 (46.77)     2:58.58 (43.41)
 -- Bernabeo, Bernabeo        12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:21.02Y       DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 32.09        2018 Brayden Henkel, AD                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.96      34.00   10  
  2 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          35.23      34.86    8  
  3 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            35.56      34.91    7  
  4 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.23      35.21    6  
  5 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR               36.16      35.57    5  
  6 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ          35.93      35.62    4  
  7 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA            35.96      35.84    3  
  8 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.20      36.27    2  
  9 McGlynn, Connor           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.58      36.41    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 32.09        2018 Brayden Henkel, AD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.52      34.96  
  2 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.45      35.23  
  2 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          34.85      35.23  
  4 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            34.49      35.56  
  5 McGlynn, Connor           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.21      35.58  
  6 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ          38.04      35.93  
  7 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA            36.49      35.96  
  8 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR               36.26      36.16  
  9 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.20Y     36.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.22      36.30  
 11 Mellone, Oliver           12 New Jersey-NJ          37.10      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.40      36.45  
 13 Sullivan, Luke            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.35      36.57  
 14 Lewis, Eric               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.69      36.58  
 15 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA            36.62      36.66  
 16 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD          32.83Y     36.98  
 17 Ioselevich, sam           11 Metro-MR               33.75Y     37.08  
 18 Kuzmin, Leon              12 Metro-MR               33.89Y     37.12  
 19 Kibler, Christian         12 Virginia-VA            37.41      37.28  
 20 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ          37.87      37.29  
 21 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV      38.01      37.30  
 22 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.70      37.38  
 23 Whitman, Chase            12 New England-NE         37.02      37.41  
 24 Ranney, Ben               12 New England-NE         37.86      37.45  
 25 Coleman, Ethan            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.90      37.95  
 26 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.43      38.04  
 27 Markouski, Tim            12 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.92      38.09  
 28 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI             37.28      38.10  
 29 Godoy, Justin             12 New Jersey-NJ          37.95      38.11  
 30 Bibi, Adam                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.33      38.17  
 31 Greer, Ayden              12 Virginia-VA            37.47      38.31  
 31 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ          37.82      38.31  
 33 Tom, Joshua               12 New Jersey-NJ          34.27Y     38.47  
 34 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE         34.48Y     38.65  
 35 Burimski, Dennis          11 Potomac Valley-PV      38.21      38.66  
 36 Elzawawy, Kareem          12 New Jersey-NJ          33.92Y     38.72  
 37 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ          37.94      38.91  
 38 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE         38.06      39.03  
 39 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          38.03      39.05  
 40 Deng, Jerry               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.06Y     39.31  
 41 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA            38.58      39.34  
 42 Alfonso-Frank, Simon      12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.24Y     39.45  
 43 Fitch, Evan               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.50Y     39.88  
 44 Chen, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount-AM     42.53      40.11  
 45 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     39.78      40.38  
 46 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD          44.27      44.00  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:10.11        2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:15.61    1:14.26   10  
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)                                        
  2 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        1:20.18    1:17.23    8  
                  35.98     1:17.23 (41.25)                                        
  3 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.76    1:18.05    7  
                  37.01     1:18.05 (41.04)                                        
  4 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:20.68    1:18.25    6  
                  36.98     1:18.25 (41.27)                                        
  5 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          1:21.87    1:18.54    5  
                  36.94     1:18.54 (41.60)                                        
  6 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR             1:19.01    1:18.73    4  
                  37.01     1:18.73 (41.72)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Luke            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.78    1:19.74    3  
                  37.12     1:19.74 (42.62)                                        
  8 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:20.32    1:20.30    2  
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)                                        
  9 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.85    1:20.34    1  
                  38.45     1:20.34 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:10.11        2014 Ian Liu, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:14.48    1:15.61  
                  36.13     1:15.61 (39.48)                                        
  2 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR             1:19.52    1:19.01  
                  36.92     1:19.01 (42.09)                                        
  3 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.05    1:19.76  
                  37.47     1:19.76 (42.29)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Luke            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:20.30    1:19.78  
                  37.54     1:19.78 (42.24)                                        
  5 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        1:18.32    1:20.18  
                  36.81     1:20.18 (43.37)                                        
  6 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:21.35    1:20.32  
                  37.82     1:20.32 (42.50)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:17.81    1:20.68  
                  36.82     1:20.68 (43.86)                                        
  8 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:19.83    1:21.85  
                  39.07     1:21.85 (42.78)                                        
  9 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          1:18.25    1:21.87  
                  38.44     1:21.87 (43.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mellone, Oliver           12 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.30    1:21.91  
                  38.20     1:21.91 (43.71)                                        
 11 Kuzmin, Leon              12 Metro-MR             1:13.21Y   1:22.03  
                  38.18     1:22.03 (43.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Greer, Ayden              12 Virginia-VA          1:22.32    1:22.22  
                  39.41     1:22.22 (42.81)                                        
 13 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.38Y   1:22.37  
                  38.44     1:22.37 (43.93)                                        
 14 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:23.26    1:22.62  
                  38.80     1:22.62 (43.82)                                        
 15 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA          1:21.23    1:22.64  
                  39.15     1:22.64 (43.49)                                        
 16 Whitman, Chase            12 New England-NE       1:20.69    1:22.83  
                  39.06     1:22.83 (43.77)                                        
 17 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:23.87    1:22.94  
                  39.09     1:22.94 (43.85)                                        
 18 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.10    1:23.06  
                  39.43     1:23.06 (43.63)                                        
 19 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA          1:22.10    1:23.09  
                  38.80     1:23.09 (44.29)                                        
 19 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:21.77    1:23.09  
                  39.73     1:23.09 (43.36)                                        
 21 Lewis, Eric               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:22.27    1:23.37  
                  39.28     1:23.37 (44.09)                                        
 22 Godoy, Justin             12 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.69Y   1:23.54  
                  39.76     1:23.54 (43.78)                                        
 22 Cruz, Zachary             12 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.21Y   1:23.54  
                  40.84     1:23.54 (42.70)                                        
 24 Ioselevich, sam           11 Metro-MR             1:20.56    1:23.69  
                  39.92     1:23.69 (43.77)                                        
 25 Kibler, Christian         12 Virginia-VA          1:23.74    1:23.73  
                  38.33     1:23.73 (45.40)                                        
 26 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:24.07    1:24.75  
                  40.13     1:24.75 (44.62)                                        
 27 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.37    1:25.58  
                  40.51     1:25.58 (45.07)                                        
 28 Burimski, Dennis          11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:23.32    1:26.55  
                  40.34     1:26.55 (46.21)                                        
 29 Redfern, Cooper           12 Virginia-VA          1:23.83    1:26.56  
                  41.72     1:26.56 (44.84)                                        
 30 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:26.91    1:26.73  
                  41.20     1:26.73 (45.53)                                        
 31 Chang, Caden              12 New England-NE       1:23.63    1:27.01  
                  40.08     1:27.01 (46.93)                                        
 32 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.42    1:27.50  
                  40.36     1:27.50 (47.14)                                        
 33 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI           1:24.48    1:28.38  
                  42.45     1:28.38 (45.93)                                        
 34 Katz, Robert              12 Metro-MR             1:13.86Y   1:29.23  
                  42.01     1:29.23 (47.22)                                        
 35 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD        1:40.58    1:40.01  
                  48.45     1:40.01 (51.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:29.96        2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:44.61    2:41.03   10  
                  35.77     1:16.89 (41.12)     1:59.73 (42.84)     2:41.03 (41.30)
  2 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:50.34    2:45.06    8  
                  37.72     1:19.99 (42.27)     2:03.25 (43.26)     2:45.06 (41.81)
  3 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:47.40    2:46.13    7  
                  37.54     1:20.29 (42.75)     2:03.98 (43.69)     2:46.13 (42.15)
  4 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR             2:49.38    2:46.69    6  
                  37.85     1:19.74 (41.89)     2:03.17 (43.43)     2:46.69 (43.52)
  5 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:50.60    2:49.26    5  
                  37.83     1:21.25 (43.42)     2:05.62 (44.37)     2:49.26 (43.64)
  6 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:50.22    2:51.12    4  
                  38.73     1:21.69 (42.96)     2:06.18 (44.49)     2:51.12 (44.94)
  7 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:53.57    2:51.50    3  
                  38.49     1:22.84 (44.35)     2:07.42 (44.58)     2:51.50 (44.08)
  8 Sullivan, Luke            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:52.23    2:51.99    2  
                  38.22     1:22.02 (43.80)     2:07.30 (45.28)     2:51.99 (44.69)
  9 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        2:55.20    2:53.19    1  
                  37.17     1:21.92 (44.75)     2:08.05 (46.13)     2:53.19 (45.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:29.96        2014 Paul DeGrado, NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:40.09    2:44.61  
                  35.87     1:18.00 (42.13)     2:01.70 (43.70)     2:44.61 (42.91)
  2 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:55.54    2:47.40  
                  38.19     1:21.62 (43.43)     2:05.73 (44.11)     2:47.40 (41.67)
  3 Darder, Sean              12 Metro-MR             2:52.37    2:49.38  
                  38.01     1:21.36 (43.35)     2:04.87 (43.51)     2:49.38 (44.51)
  4 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:50.60    2:50.22  
                  39.70     1:23.20 (43.50)     2:06.91 (43.71)     2:50.22 (43.31)
  5 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:48.49    2:50.34  
                  39.50     1:23.07 (43.57)     2:06.61 (43.54)     2:50.34 (43.73)
  6 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:47.42    2:50.60  
                  38.94     1:23.10 (44.16)     2:07.49 (44.39)     2:50.60 (43.11)
  7 Sullivan, Luke            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:50.93    2:52.23  
                  38.92     1:23.64 (44.72)     2:08.56 (44.92)     2:52.23 (43.67)
  8 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:57.84    2:53.57  
                  39.71     1:24.46 (44.75)     2:09.69 (45.23)     2:53.57 (43.88)
  9 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        2:47.70    2:55.20  
                  38.38     1:23.79 (45.41)     2:10.31 (46.52)     2:55.20 (44.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Mellone, Oliver           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:56.85    2:55.51  
                  39.38     1:23.87 (44.49)     2:09.77 (45.90)     2:55.51 (45.74)
 11 Sommer, Kelly             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:55.63    2:56.41  
                  39.23     1:26.66 (47.43)     2:12.35 (45.69)     2:56.41 (44.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:57.40    2:58.30  
                  41.62     1:26.81 (45.19)     2:13.62 (46.81)     2:58.30 (44.68)
 13 Coleman, Ethan            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:39.52Y   2:58.98  
                  39.99     1:25.50 (45.51)     2:12.02 (46.52)     2:58.98 (46.96)
 14 Godoy, Justin             12 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.53Y   2:59.53  
                  39.82     1:26.09 (46.27)     2:12.86 (46.77)     2:59.53 (46.67)
 15 Lewis, Eric               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:57.14    3:00.05  
                  40.57     1:27.33 (46.76)     2:14.33 (47.00)     3:00.05 (45.72)
 16 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          2:53.84    3:00.09  
                  40.02     1:26.44 (46.42)     2:14.51 (48.07)     3:00.09 (45.58)
 17 Cruz, Zachary             12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.26Y   3:01.10  
                  41.83     1:27.90 (46.07)     2:15.46 (47.56)     3:01.10 (45.64)
 18 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:56.97    3:02.54  
                  41.84     1:27.89 (46.05)     2:15.37 (47.48)     3:02.54 (47.17)
 19 Liu, Kaden                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:54.38    3:03.14  
                  41.96     1:29.37 (47.41)     2:17.39 (48.02)     3:03.14 (45.75)
 20 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:57.27    3:03.49  
                  41.23     1:27.54 (46.31)     2:15.52 (47.98)     3:03.49 (47.97)
 21 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA          2:31.05Y   3:03.52  
                  40.95     1:28.65 (47.70)     2:15.73 (47.08)     3:03.52 (47.79)
 22 Chernikh, Sergey          11 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:58.80    3:04.53  
                  41.11     1:29.23 (48.12)     2:18.29 (49.06)     3:04.53 (46.24)
 23 Whitman, Chase            12 New England-NE       2:58.56    3:04.73  
                  41.11     1:27.70 (46.59)     2:16.86 (49.16)     3:04.73 (47.87)
 24 Chang, Caden              12 New England-NE       3:03.72    3:07.16  
                  43.39     1:31.15 (47.76)     2:19.50 (48.35)     3:07.16 (47.66)
 25 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:37.22Y   3:07.32  
                  42.09     1:30.16 (48.07)     2:19.56 (49.40)     3:07.32 (47.76)
 26 Ho, Kevin                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.73Y   3:08.55  
                  40.54     1:28.76 (48.22)     2:18.23 (49.47)     3:08.55 (50.32)
 27 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI           3:00.59Y   3:11.83  
                  43.93     1:32.99 (49.06)     2:24.71 (51.72)     3:11.83 (47.12)
 28 Chen, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:19.98    3:14.60  
                  41.88     1:31.23 (49.35)     2:22.66 (51.43)     3:14.60 (51.94)
 -- O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:57.95         DQ  
                  39.84     1:24.54 (44.70)     2:10.43 (45.89)          DQ (45.45)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 27.04        2014 Dare Rose, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          28.23      28.04   10  
  2 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         29.06      29.01    8  
  3 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            29.62      29.44    7  
  4 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA            29.77      29.53    6  
  5 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE         30.08      29.79    5  
  6 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          30.28      29.94    4  
  7 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          30.70      30.12    3  
  8 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD          30.11      30.24    2  
  9 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ          30.68      30.37    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 27.04        2014 Dare Rose, NJ                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ          28.63      28.23  
  2 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         30.35      29.06  
  3 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA            28.57      29.62  
  4 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA            28.88      29.77  
  5 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE         30.12      30.08  
  6 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD          30.56      30.11  
  7 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ          29.88      30.28  
  8 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ          27.28Y     30.68  
  9 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ          30.71      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ          28.38Y     30.74  
 11 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.39      30.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 McGlynn, Connor           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.05      30.90  
 13 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE         30.78      30.93  
 14 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.91      31.02  
 15 Lee, Seine                11 Potomac Valley-PV      31.55      31.04  
 16 Ciechanowski, Max         12 New Jersey-NJ          31.81      31.14  
 17 Markey, Aaron             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.99      31.15  
 18 Ranney, Ben               12 New England-NE         30.69      31.23  
 19 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA            31.48      31.29  
 20 Schnipke, Heath           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.42      31.36  
 21 Kovtounenko, Andrew K.    12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.36      31.43  
 22 Miller, Brendan           11 Metro-MR               32.01      31.46  
 23 Roy, Aaron                12 New Jersey-NJ          31.38      31.54  
 24 Greer, Ayden              12 Virginia-VA            31.21      31.57  
 25 Wan, Derek                12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.06      31.62  
 26 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ          32.05      31.64  
 27 Campello, Anderson        12 Potomac Valley-PV      31.69      31.69  
 28 Charlier, Andre           12 Niagara-NI             31.28      31.75  
 29 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA            31.67      31.87  
 30 Keane, Hunter             12 Connecticut-CT         31.97      31.94  
 31 Hatzis, Andrew            12 Connecticut-CT         31.50      31.96  
 32 Pino, Dylan               11 Potomac Valley-PV      31.96      31.97  
 33 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA            31.95      32.08  
 34 Chen, Aaron               12 Metro-MR               30.93      32.36  
 35 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM     31.45      32.42  
 36 Medellin, Mateo           12 Niagara-NI             31.25      32.65  
 37 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV      31.95      32.66  
 38 Petrovsky, Phillip        11 New Jersey-NJ          28.75Y     32.85  
 39 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI             28.59Y     32.96  
 40 Bangari, Abhijay          12 New England-NE         31.41      33.36  
 41 Chen, Alex                12 Allegheny Mount-AM     31.80Y     36.16  
 42 German, Eli               11 Adirondack-AD          38.02      37.23  
 -- Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR               31.87         DQ  
 -- Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV      31.84        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Cooper            12 Virginia-VA               NT    1:13.08  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:01.37        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.92    1:02.67   10  
                  28.79     1:02.67 (33.88)                                        
  2 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       1:06.08    1:04.81    8  
                  30.43     1:04.81 (34.38)                                        
  3 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.76    1:05.30    7  
                  30.39     1:05.30 (34.91)                                        
  4 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        1:07.36    1:06.79    6  
                  30.69     1:06.79 (36.10)                                        
  5 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.88    1:07.08    5  
                  31.14     1:07.08 (35.94)                                        
  6 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       1:07.63    1:07.59    4  
                  31.98     1:07.59 (35.61)                                        
  7 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.98    1:07.65    3  
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
  8 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.02    1:08.62    2  
                  32.10     1:08.62 (36.52)                                        
  9 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       1:10.05    1:08.96    1  
                  33.15     1:08.96 (35.81)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:01.37        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.88    1:03.92  
                  28.93     1:03.92 (34.99)                                        
  2 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:06.25    1:05.76  
                  30.35     1:05.76 (35.41)                                        
  3 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE         59.74Y   1:06.08  
                  30.26     1:06.08 (35.82)                                        
  4 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        1:06.60    1:07.36  
                  31.09     1:07.36 (36.27)                                        
  5 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       1:06.95    1:07.63  
                  31.32     1:07.63 (36.31)                                        
  6 Lui, Aidan                12 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.04Y   1:07.88  
                  31.25     1:07.88 (36.63)                                        
  7 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.93    1:08.98  
                  33.01     1:08.98 (35.97)                                        
  8 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.37    1:09.02  
                  32.41     1:09.02 (36.61)                                        
  9 Wu, Will                  12 New England-NE       1:10.99    1:10.05  
                  32.23     1:10.05 (37.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Young, Trey               12 Virginia-VA          1:07.61    1:10.09  
                  31.52     1:10.09 (38.57)                                        
 11 Roscetti, Nicholas        12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.86    1:10.35  
                  31.92     1:10.35 (38.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.58    1:10.50  
                  32.13     1:10.50 (38.37)                                        
 13 Fontana, Rafael           11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.89    1:10.59  
                  32.84     1:10.59 (37.75)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          1:09.19    1:10.60  
                  32.68     1:10.60 (37.92)                                        
 15 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.02    1:10.79  
                  33.55     1:10.79 (37.24)                                        
 16 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.31    1:11.07  
                  32.93     1:11.07 (38.14)                                        
 17 McGlynn, Connor           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.92    1:11.20  
                  32.94     1:11.20 (38.26)                                        
 18 Ranney, Ben               12 New England-NE       1:11.17    1:11.22  
                  32.37     1:11.22 (38.85)                                        
 19 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       1:10.38    1:11.32  
                  33.65     1:11.32 (37.67)                                        
 20 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA          1:10.52    1:11.55  
                  33.93     1:11.55 (37.62)                                        
 21 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          1:11.11    1:11.78  
                  33.46     1:11.78 (38.32)                                        
 22 Campello, Anderson        12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.88    1:11.79  
                  33.93     1:11.79 (37.86)                                        
 23 Henderson, Eric           12 New England-NE       1:12.01    1:12.19  
                  33.94     1:12.19 (38.25)                                        
 24 Dos Santos, Bryan         12 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.91    1:12.42  
                  32.16     1:12.42 (40.26)                                        
 25 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.01    1:12.44  
                  33.64     1:12.44 (38.80)                                        
 26 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA          1:03.97Y   1:12.45  
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)                                        
 27 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          1:11.86    1:12.80  
                  35.02     1:12.80 (37.78)                                        
 28 Mealey, Gage              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.92    1:12.95  
                  34.78     1:12.95 (38.17)                                        
 29 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:16.82    1:13.55  
                  34.64     1:13.55 (38.91)                                        
 30 Medellin, Mateo           12 Niagara-NI           1:11.98    1:13.61  
                  33.76     1:13.61 (39.85)                                        
 31 Wargo, Kyle               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.96Y   1:13.76  
                  33.29     1:13.76 (40.47)                                        
 32 Hatzis, Andrew            12 Connecticut-CT       1:12.28    1:13.84  
                  34.51     1:13.84 (39.33)                                        
 33 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.52Y   1:13.97  
                  33.08     1:13.97 (40.89)                                        
 34 Charlier, Andre           12 Niagara-NI           1:10.17    1:14.01  
                  34.42     1:14.01 (39.59)                                        
 35 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       1:03.48Y   1:14.12  
                  33.22     1:14.12 (40.90)                                        
 36 Corcoran, Levi            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.79    1:14.22  
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)                                        
 37 Bangari, Abhijay          12 New England-NE       1:10.84    1:14.32  
                  34.11     1:14.32 (40.21)                                        
 38 Petrovsky, Phillip        11 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.70Y   1:15.62  
                  35.15     1:15.62 (40.47)                                        
 -- Markey, Aaron             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:15.61        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.06    2:26.84   10  
                  32.66     1:10.40 (37.74)     1:48.23 (37.83)     2:26.84 (38.61)
  2 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:29.33    2:27.13    8  
                  32.03     1:10.24 (38.21)     1:49.86 (39.62)     2:27.13 (37.27)
  3 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.57    2:29.76    7  
                  31.87     1:08.68 (36.81)     1:50.14 (41.46)     2:29.76 (39.62)
  4 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:33.24    2:31.47    6  
                  33.37     1:11.47 (38.10)     1:51.11 (39.64)     2:31.47 (40.36)
  5 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:33.26    2:32.53    5  
                  34.07     1:13.96 (39.89)     1:53.42 (39.46)     2:32.53 (39.11)
  6 Swartz, Cooper            12 Virginia-VA          2:37.22    2:33.87    4  
                  34.24     1:13.08 (38.84)     1:53.68 (40.60)     2:33.87 (40.19)
  7 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          2:37.72    2:33.92    3  
                  34.19     1:14.10 (39.91)     1:53.38 (39.28)     2:33.92 (40.54)
  8 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:35.90    2:34.30    2  
                  33.16     1:13.21 (40.05)     1:53.09 (39.88)     2:34.30 (41.21)
  9 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:37.58    2:34.70    1  
                  32.81     1:12.42 (39.61)     1:53.80 (41.38)     2:34.70 (40.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:15.61        2015 Dare Rose, NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:38.03    2:29.33  
                  31.98     1:11.72 (39.74)     1:51.76 (40.04)     2:29.33 (37.57)
  2 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:35.84    2:31.06  
                  34.10     1:12.53 (38.43)     1:52.50 (39.97)     2:31.06 (38.56)
  3 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:28.71    2:31.57  
                  31.48     1:08.22 (36.74)     1:48.77 (40.55)     2:31.57 (42.80)
  4 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:30.03    2:33.24  
                  33.84     1:12.98 (39.14)     1:53.85 (40.87)     2:33.24 (39.39)
  5 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:31.73    2:33.26  
                  33.51     1:13.60 (40.09)     1:53.04 (39.44)     2:33.26 (40.22)
  6 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.87    2:35.90  
                  34.26     1:13.18 (38.92)     1:55.41 (42.23)     2:35.90 (40.49)
  7 Swartz, Cooper            12 Virginia-VA          2:39.58    2:37.22  
                  35.10     1:15.32 (40.22)     1:56.23 (40.91)     2:37.22 (40.99)
  8 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:29.49    2:37.58  
                  33.24     1:13.37 (40.13)     1:55.98 (42.61)     2:37.58 (41.60)
  9 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          2:35.39    2:37.72  
                  35.55     1:14.72 (39.17)     1:56.87 (42.15)     2:37.72 (40.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Henderson, Eric           12 New England-NE       2:38.39    2:38.36  
                  34.63     1:14.69 (40.06)     1:56.49 (41.80)     2:38.36 (41.87)
 11 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:38.16    2:40.51  
                  34.94     1:15.50 (40.56)     1:58.98 (43.48)     2:40.51 (41.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Julian, Carson            12 Virginia-VA          2:37.33    2:40.56  
                  36.88     1:17.35 (40.47)     2:01.20 (43.85)     2:40.56 (39.36)
 13 Markey, Aaron             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:39.17    2:40.72  
                  33.34     1:13.44 (40.10)     1:56.73 (43.29)     2:40.72 (43.99)
 14 Mealey, Gage              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:38.94    2:41.69  
                  35.51     1:16.52 (41.01)     2:00.50 (43.98)     2:41.69 (41.19)
 15 Corcoran, Levi            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:35.11    2:42.13  
                  34.36     1:16.07 (41.71)     1:58.96 (42.89)     2:42.13 (43.17)
 16 Lee, Yadam                11 New Jersey-NJ        2:22.83Y   2:42.45  
                  36.69     1:18.01 (41.32)     1:59.27 (41.26)     2:42.45 (43.18)
 17 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       2:22.88Y   2:43.29  
                  34.61     1:15.62 (41.01)     1:59.25 (43.63)     2:43.29 (44.04)
 18 Campello, Anderson        12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:39.20    2:43.36  
                  35.47     1:17.55 (42.08)     2:00.41 (42.86)     2:43.36 (42.95)
 19 Rutherford, Eli           12 Virginia-VA          2:25.55Y   2:43.49  
                  35.62     1:16.92 (41.30)     1:58.43 (41.51)     2:43.49 (45.06)
 20 Valentine, Max            11 Virginia-VA          2:40.60    2:45.98  
                  36.02     1:18.66 (42.64)     2:03.10 (44.44)     2:45.98 (42.88)
 21 Pino, Dylan               11 Potomac Valley-PV    2:31.90Y   2:48.32  
                  36.68     1:21.35 (44.67)     2:04.81 (43.46)     2:48.32 (43.51)
 22 Petrovsky, Phillip        11 New Jersey-NJ        2:22.33Y   2:48.73  
                  37.91     1:21.22 (43.31)     2:06.47 (45.25)     2:48.73 (42.26)
 23 Agens, Nate               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:57.50    2:51.19  
                  36.01     1:19.48 (43.47)     2:05.62 (46.14)     2:51.19 (45.57)
 24 Charlier, Andre           12 Niagara-NI           3:01.62    2:54.01  
                  37.27     1:21.28 (44.01)     2:07.12 (45.84)     2:54.01 (46.89)
 25 Pickard, Aiden            12 Niagara-NI           2:37.45Y   3:06.71  
                  37.71     1:24.31 (46.60)     2:16.31 (52.00)     3:06.71 (50.40)
 -- Bangari, Abhijay          12 New England-NE       2:42.22         DQ  
                  34.99     1:16.99 (42.00)     1:59.14 (42.15)          DQ (41.59)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:15.33        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:25.15    2:21.51   10  
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)     1:49.36 (44.55)     2:21.51 (32.15)
  2 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:26.41    2:22.46    8  
                  30.55     1:07.28 (36.73)     1:48.63 (41.35)     2:22.46 (33.83)
  3 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:28.97    2:28.19    7  
                  31.89     1:09.86 (37.97)     1:56.82 (46.96)     2:28.19 (31.37)
  4 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:30.13    2:28.22    6  
                  30.58     1:08.47 (37.89)     1:54.48 (46.01)     2:28.22 (33.74)
  5 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:29.69    2:29.12    5  
                  30.81     1:09.72 (38.91)     1:56.33 (46.61)     2:29.12 (32.79)
  6 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        2:32.00    2:30.94    4  
                  32.15     1:11.74 (39.59)     1:56.63 (44.89)     2:30.94 (34.31)
  7 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.58    2:31.38    3  
                  33.21     1:12.76 (39.55)     1:56.94 (44.18)     2:31.38 (34.44)
  8 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:32.07    2:31.60    2  
                  31.23     1:10.78 (39.55)     1:57.27 (46.49)     2:31.60 (34.33)
  9 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:32.32    2:32.88    1  
                  32.57     1:12.49 (39.92)     1:58.77 (46.28)     2:32.88 (34.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:15.33        2014 Destin Lasco, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feole-Haughey, Jonathan   12 New England-NE       2:29.79    2:25.15  
                  30.48     1:05.21 (34.73)     1:52.14 (46.93)     2:25.15 (33.01)
  2 Shi, Justin               12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:26.84    2:26.41  
                  29.87     1:07.91 (38.04)     1:50.36 (42.45)     2:26.41 (36.05)
  3 Zhang, Bryan Zhang        12 New England-NE       2:27.40    2:28.97  
                  31.09     1:09.47 (38.38)     1:56.71 (47.24)     2:28.97 (32.26)
  4 Kern, Nathaniel           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:30.04    2:29.69  
                  30.09     1:08.84 (38.75)     1:55.77 (46.93)     2:29.69 (33.92)
  5 Matus, Nate               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:30.28    2:30.13  
                  30.65     1:09.68 (39.03)     1:55.64 (45.96)     2:30.13 (34.49)
  6 Jun, Matthew              12 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.14    2:32.00  
                  32.29     1:10.98 (38.69)     1:56.01 (45.03)     2:32.00 (35.99)
  7 O'Keeffe, Grant           12 Adirondack-AD        2:33.15    2:32.07  
                  30.57     1:09.91 (39.34)     1:56.78 (46.87)     2:32.07 (35.29)
  8 Mayzel, Leo               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.96    2:32.32  
                  33.06     1:12.53 (39.47)     1:58.67 (46.14)     2:32.32 (33.65)
  9 Hoke, Wyatt               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:30.92    2:32.58  
                  32.72     1:12.26 (39.54)     1:57.47 (45.21)     2:32.58 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Zhan, Augustin            12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:35.17    2:34.19  
                  32.97     1:15.48 (42.51)     1:58.32 (42.84)     2:34.19 (35.87)
 11 Dhungana, Shivan          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.01    2:34.37  
                  33.13     1:14.09 (40.96)     1:57.31 (43.22)     2:34.37 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Chang, Eric               12 New England-NE       2:36.80    2:34.43  
                  33.21     1:12.18 (38.97)     1:59.80 (47.62)     2:34.43 (34.63)
 13 Carpenter, Jackson        12 Virginia-VA          2:34.89    2:34.97  
                  33.38     1:13.92 (40.54)     2:02.04 (48.12)     2:34.97 (32.93)
 14 Titley, Brendan           12 New England-NE       2:19.87Y   2:35.06  
                  32.51     1:12.08 (39.57)     1:57.93 (45.85)     2:35.06 (37.13)
 15 Moore, Coyle              12 Virginia-VA          2:32.71    2:35.11  
                  31.52     1:12.80 (41.28)     2:02.70 (49.90)     2:35.11 (32.41)
 16 Minear, Connor            12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.61    2:35.44  
                  32.62     1:15.15 (42.53)     2:00.12 (44.97)     2:35.44 (35.32)
 17 Lee, Yuriel               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.66    2:35.84  
                  33.36     1:11.65 (38.29)     1:58.97 (47.32)     2:35.84 (36.87)
 18 Howard, Tom               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.50    2:36.32  
                  34.57     1:13.89 (39.32)     2:01.37 (47.48)     2:36.32 (34.95)
 19 Zee, Bentley              12 Metro-MR             2:16.84Y   2:37.00  
                  32.92     1:12.74 (39.82)     2:01.29 (48.55)     2:37.00 (35.71)
 20 Bartholomew, Lachlan      12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:18.30Y   2:37.94  
                  33.03     1:11.15 (38.12)     2:01.03 (49.88)     2:37.94 (36.91)
 21 Bui, Jayden               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.73Y   2:38.01  
                  32.40     1:13.52 (41.12)     2:02.98 (49.46)     2:38.01 (35.03)
 22 Hewitt, James             12 Virginia-VA          2:15.46Y   2:38.33  
                  34.47     1:14.27 (39.80)     2:00.06 (45.79)     2:38.33 (38.27)
 23 Gaddi, Landon             12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:36.31    2:38.70  
                  33.84     1:15.49 (41.65)     2:02.62 (47.13)     2:38.70 (36.08)
 24 Julian, Erik              12 Virginia-VA          2:18.04Y   2:39.17  
                  34.96     1:15.70 (40.74)     2:03.99 (48.29)     2:39.17 (35.18)
 25 Nelson, Broderick         12 Virginia-VA          2:36.24    2:39.37  
                  33.08     1:16.92 (43.84)     2:02.70 (45.78)     2:39.37 (36.67)
 26 Edwards, Jaxen            12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:36.70    2:39.86  
                  34.21     1:15.80 (41.59)     2:03.05 (47.25)     2:39.86 (36.81)
 27 Rademacker, Owen          12 Niagara-NI           2:19.09Y   2:40.73  
                  34.81     1:17.05 (42.24)     2:05.50 (48.45)     2:40.73 (35.23)
 28 Giersch, Adam             12 Virginia-VA          2:35.58    2:41.74  
                  34.05     1:17.74 (43.69)     2:07.61 (49.87)     2:41.74 (34.13)
 29 Bollinger, Jack           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.16Y   2:43.14  
                  34.19     1:19.41 (45.22)     2:06.66 (47.25)     2:43.14 (36.48)
 30 Sheen, Nathaniel          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.53Y   2:45.22  
                  32.27     1:14.83 (42.56)     2:06.40 (51.57)     2:45.22 (38.82)
 31 Schnipke, Heath           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:37.01    2:46.47  
                  33.97     1:17.69 (43.72)     2:09.67 (51.98)     2:46.47 (36.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:47.30        2018 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               1:49.88    1:48.27   20  
     1) Giersch, Adam 12                2) Moore, Coyle 12                
     3) Young, Trey 12                  4) Carpenter, Jackson 12          
                  27.22       53.96 (26.74)     1:20.57 (26.61)     1:48.27 (27.70)
  2 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            1:51.41    1:49.38   16  
     1) Kern, Nathaniel 12              2) Dos Santos, Bryan 12           
     3) Sheen, Nathaniel 12             4) Matus, Nate 12                 
                  27.22       54.59 (27.37)     1:21.89 (27.30)     1:49.38 (27.49)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:51.87    1:50.58   14  
     1) Kovtounenko, Andrew K. 12       2) Bollinger, Jack 12             
     3) Wan, Derek 12                   4) Liu, Kaden 12                  
                  27.99       55.49 (27.50)     1:23.42 (27.93)     1:50.58 (27.16)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            1:53.73    1:51.58   12  
     1) Zhang, Bryan Zhang 12           2) Wu, Will 12                    
     3) Chang, Caden 12                 4) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 12     
                  27.64                             1:24.67 ( )     1:51.58 (26.91)
  5 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            1:53.43    1:51.75   10  
     1) Lee, Yuriel 12                  2) Hung, Aiden 12                 
     3) Ciechanowski, Max 12            4) Jun, Matthew 12                
                  28.63       56.74 (28.11)     1:24.36 (27.62)     1:51.75 (27.39)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            1:54.61Y   1:52.51    8  
     1) Shum, Theodore 12               2) Zee, Bentley 12                
     3) Kostov, Mason 11                4) Miller, Brendan 11             
                  28.01       56.61 (28.60)     1:24.77 (28.16)     1:52.51 (27.74)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:57.19    1:53.40    6  
     1) Williams, Kyle 12               2) German, Koen 12                
     3) McGlynn, Connor 12              4) Schnipke, Heath 12             
                  28.42       56.71 (28.29)     1:25.73 (29.02)     1:53.40 (27.67)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:55.77    1:53.66    4  
     1) Shi, Justin 12                  2) Fontana, Rafael 11             
     3) Campello, Anderson 12           4) Roscetti, Nicholas 12          
                  28.24                             1:25.79 ( )     1:53.66 (27.87)
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               1:56.99    1:55.26    2  
     1) Rutherford, Eli 12              2) Hewitt, James 12               
     3) Luo, Howard 12                  4) Kibler, Christian 12           
                  29.21       58.29 (29.08)     1:27.37 (29.08)     1:55.26 (27.89)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            2:01.30    1:56.87  
     1) Katz, Robert 12                 2) Stencel, Holden 12             
     3) Vazenins, Arthur 12             4) Darder, Sean 12                
                  28.76       58.33 (29.57)     1:27.81 (29.48)     1:56.87 (29.06)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            1:57.95    1:57.11  
     1) Whitman, Chase 12               2) Chang, Eric 12                 
     3) Titley, Brendan 12              4) Henderson, Eric 12             
                  29.80       58.29 (28.49)     1:27.46 (29.17)     1:57.11 (29.65)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:59.10    1:57.54  
     1) Gaddi, Landon 12                2) Pino, Dylan 11                 
     3) Minear, Connor 12               4) Strickland, Owen 12            
                  29.88                             1:27.74 ( )     1:57.54 (29.80)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:02.21    1:59.67  
     1) Howard, Tom 12                  2) Zhan, Augustin 12              
     3) Chen, Alex 12                   4) Agens, Nate 12                 
                  29.81       59.51 (29.70)     1:30.24 (30.73)     1:59.67 (29.43)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 3:54.86        2019 Connecticut                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:08.48    4:02.10   20  
     1) Ciechanowski, Max 12            2) Roy, Aaron 12                  
     3) Matus, Nate 12                  4) Kern, Nathaniel 12             
                  29.18   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:30.71 (29.41)   2:03.74 (1:02.44)
        2:32.25 (28.51)   3:03.85 (1:00.11)     3:31.47 (27.62)     4:02.10 (58.25)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:05.78    4:03.34   16  
     1) Wu, Will 12                     2) Chang, Eric 12                 
     3) Zhang, Bryan Zhang 12           4) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 12     
                  29.52   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:32.86 (29.91)                    
            2:34.38 ( )         3:05.68 ( )     3:32.92 (27.24)     4:03.34 (57.66)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:03.79    4:03.58   14  
     1) Moore, Coyle 12                 2) Giersch, Adam 12               
     3) Julian, Carson 12               4) Young, Trey 12                 
                  29.05   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:29.84 (28.98)     2:00.67 (59.81)
        2:30.37 (29.70)   3:03.38 (1:02.71)     3:31.84 (28.46)   4:03.58 (1:00.20)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:13.02    4:06.10   12  
     1) Shi, Justin 12                  2) Bartholomew, Lachlan 12        
     3) Minear, Connor 12               4) Roscetti, Nicholas 12          
                  29.04   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:30.09 (28.96)   2:02.43 (1:01.30)
        2:32.40 (29.97)   3:04.43 (1:02.00)     3:32.86 (28.43)   4:06.10 (1:01.67)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:16.04    4:11.05   10  
     1) Otto, Riggins Otto 12           2) Bollinger, Jack 12             
     3) Hoke, Wyatt 12                  4) Kovtounenko, Andrew K. 12      
                  30.72   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:32.89 (28.96)   2:06.15 (1:02.22)
        2:35.66 (29.51)   3:09.50 (1:03.35)     3:37.99 (28.49)   4:11.05 (1:01.55)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:15.72    4:11.58    8  
     1) Shum, Theodore 12               2) Katz, Robert 12                
     3) Zee, Bentley 12                 4) Miller, Brendan 11             
                  29.56   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:32.32 (29.95)   2:05.57 (1:03.20)
        2:35.52 (29.95)   3:09.15 (1:03.58)     3:38.30 (29.15)   4:11.58 (1:02.43)
  7 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:16.33    4:12.53    6  
     1) Dos Santos, Bryan 12            2) Ho, Kevin 12                   
     3) Sheen, Nathaniel 12             4) Jun, Matthew 12                
                  30.14   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:32.99 (30.00)   2:06.22 (1:03.23)
        2:37.10 (30.88)                             3:40.62 ( )         4:12.53 ( )
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:15.45    4:16.24    4  
     1) Valentine, Max 11               2) Carpenter, Jackson 12          
     3) Rutherford, Eli 12              4) Nelson, Broderick 12           
                  31.03   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:34.62 (29.41)                    
            2:38.21 ( )         3:12.01 ( )     3:41.86 (29.85)   4:16.24 (1:04.23)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:08.38Y   4:16.49    2  
     1) German, Koen 12                 2) Edwards, Jaxen 12              
     3) Liu, Kaden 12                   4) Williams, Kyle 12              
                  29.62   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:34.04 (30.35)   2:08.62 (1:04.93)
        2:38.74 (30.12)   3:13.92 (1:05.30)     3:43.50 (29.58)   4:16.49 (1:02.57)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:19.45    4:16.69  
     1) Fontana, Rafael 11              2) Lee, Seine 11                  
     3) Averill, Nathan 12              4) Pino, Dylan 11                 
                  30.32   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:33.81 (29.52)                    
            2:38.92 ( )         3:12.74 ( )     3:43.81 (31.07)   4:16.69 (1:03.95)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            4:20.24    4:19.12  
     1) Eaddy, Joey 11                  2) Whitman, Chase 12              
     3) Henderson, Eric 12              4) Titley, Brendan 12             
                  31.57   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:36.42 (30.92)   2:10.84 (1:05.34)
        2:41.46 (30.62)   3:16.93 (1:06.09)     3:46.25 (29.32)   4:19.12 (1:02.19)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:23.93    4:21.10  
     1) Howard, Tom 12                  2) Zhan, Augustin 12              
     3) Chen, Alex 12                   4) Agens, Nate 12                 
                  31.24   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:36.26 (31.56)   2:10.39 (1:05.69)
        2:42.05 (31.66)   3:17.10 (1:06.71)     3:48.28 (31.18)   4:21.10 (1:04.00)
 13 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:09.59    4:27.04  
     1) Hatzis, Andrew 12               2) Cheung, Connor 12              
     3) Ozanne, James 12                4) Keane, Hunter 12               
                  31.61   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:36.65 (30.80)   2:13.41 (1:07.56)
        2:44.49 (31.08)   3:21.13 (1:07.72)     3:50.99 (29.86)   4:27.04 (1:05.91)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            4:22.24         DQ  
     1) Kuzmin, Leon 12                 2) Vazenins, Arthur 12            
     3) Emmerich, Landon 12             4) Kostov, Mason 11               
                  31.02   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:35.40 (30.08)                    
            2:41.04 ( )         3:14.24 ( )     3:43.23 (28.99)        DQ (1:03.00)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:58.11        2015 New Jersey                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:03.15    2:00.70   20  
     1) Roy, Aaron 12                   2) Jun, Matthew 12                
     3) Kern, Nathaniel 12              4) Matus, Nate 12                 
                  31.57     1:05.79 (34.22)     1:33.51 (27.72)     2:00.70 (27.19)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:02.71    2:04.31   16  
     1) Rutherford, Eli 12              2) Young, Trey 12                 
     3) Moore, Coyle 12                 4) Giersch, Adam 12               
                  32.24     1:07.98 (35.74)     1:37.42 (29.44)     2:04.31 (26.89)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:05.90    2:04.55   14  
     1) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 12      2) Whitman, Chase 12              
     3) Wu, Will 12                     4) Chang, Eric 12                 
                  29.79     1:07.03 (37.24)     1:49.68 (42.65)     2:04.55 (14.87)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:10.65    2:06.13   12  
     1) Beares, Gordon 12               2) Shi, Justin 12                 
     3) Roscetti, Nicholas 12           4) Bartholomew, Lachlan 12        
                  33.76     1:08.18 (34.42)     1:38.84 (30.66)     2:06.13 (27.29)
  5 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:07.14    2:06.76   10  
     1) Lee, Yuriel 12                  2) Mellone, Oliver 12             
     3) Ciechanowski, Max 12            4) Hung, Aiden 12                 
                  31.95     1:08.06 (36.11)     1:38.40 (30.34)     2:06.76 (28.36)
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:06.45    2:07.17    8  
     1) Liu, Kaden 12                   2) Bollinger, Jack 12             
     3) McGlynn, Connor 12              4) Kovtounenko, Andrew K. 12      
                  32.31     1:08.81 (36.50)     1:39.50 (30.69)     2:07.17 (27.67)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:08.71    2:09.26    6  
     1) Redfern, Cooper 12              2) Nelson, Broderick 12           
     3) Greer, Ayden 12                 4) Carpenter, Jackson 12          
                  33.03     1:09.32 (36.29)     1:40.29 (30.97)     2:09.26 (28.97)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:07.34    2:10.40    4  
     1) Lehmann, Emil 12                2) Sullivan, Luke 12              
     3) Edwards, Jaxen 12               4) Hoke, Wyatt 12                 
                  33.13     1:08.54 (35.41)     1:41.58 (33.04)     2:10.40 (28.82)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:13.91    2:12.63    2  
     1) Pino, Dylan 11                  2) Burimski, Dennis 11            
     3) Lee, Seine 11                   4) Campello, Anderson 12          
                  34.20     1:12.85 (38.65)     1:43.12 (30.27)     2:12.63 (29.51)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:17.14    2:17.25  
     1) Chen, Alex 12                   2) Howard, Tom 12                 
     3) Zhan, Augustin 12               4) Agens, Nate 12                 
                  35.39     1:15.05 (39.66)     1:47.06 (32.01)     2:17.25 (30.19)
 11 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:06.26    2:17.60  
     1) Keane, Hunter 12                2) Ozanne, James 12               
     3) Hatzis, Andrew 12               4) Cheung, Connor 12              
                  34.68     1:14.58 (39.90)     1:47.73 (33.15)     2:17.60 (29.87)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:11.06         DQ  
     1) Zee, Bentley 12                 2) Darder, Sean 12                
     3) Miller, Brendan 11              4) Shum, Theodore 12              
                  33.87     1:09.92 (36.05)     1:41.64 (31.72)          DQ (27.38)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            2:27.16        DFS  
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            2:11.48        DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:21.35        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:32.15    4:28.77   20  
     1) Lee, Yuriel 12                  2) Jun, Matthew 12                
     3) Kern, Nathaniel 12              4) Ciechanowski, Max 12           
                  32.74   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:43.23 (35.07)   2:25.13 (1:16.97)
        2:53.43 (28.30)   3:27.96 (1:02.83)     3:56.38 (28.42)   4:28.77 (1:00.81)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:34.47    4:35.44   16  
     1) Feole-Haughey, Jonathan 12      2) Whitman, Chase 12              
     3) Zhang, Bryan Zhang 12           4) Wu, Will 12                    
                  30.62                             1:43.05 ( )         2:26.89 ( )
        2:57.06 (30.17)   3:32.75 (1:05.86)     4:02.23 (29.48)   4:35.44 (1:02.69)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:36.51    4:38.66   14  
     1) Redfern, Cooper 12              2) Young, Trey 12                 
     3) Carpenter, Jackson 12           4) Giersch, Adam 12               
                  33.84   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:46.70 (36.85)   2:29.03 (1:19.18)
        3:01.20 (32.17)   3:39.24 (1:10.21)     4:08.15 (28.91)     4:38.66 (59.42)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:46.30    4:38.74   12  
     1) Liu, Kaden 12                   2) Sullivan, Luke 12              
     3) Markey, Aaron 12                4) Schnipke, Heath 12             
                  33.42   1:09.78 (1:09.78)     1:47.59 (37.81)   2:30.02 (1:20.24)
        3:01.87 (31.85)   3:39.42 (1:09.40)     4:07.91 (28.49)     4:38.74 (59.32)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:46.85    4:39.47   10  
     1) Beares, Gordon 12               2) Shi, Justin 12                 
     3) Roscetti, Nicholas 12           4) Bartholomew, Lachlan 12        
                  35.30   1:14.41 (1:14.41)     1:49.70 (35.29)   2:29.90 (1:15.49)
        3:02.16 (32.26)   3:38.43 (1:08.53)     4:07.33 (28.90)   4:39.47 (1:01.04)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:43.50    4:40.86    8  
     1) Matus, Nate 12                  2) Dhungana, Shivan 12            
     3) Lui, Aidan 12                   4) Dos Santos, Bryan 12           
                  33.68   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:47.22 (37.22)   2:30.70 (1:20.70)
        3:01.60 (30.90)   3:38.31 (1:07.61)     4:07.47 (29.16)   4:40.86 (1:02.55)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:43.64    4:42.94    6  
     1) Rutherford, Eli 12              2) Greer, Ayden 12                
     3) Hewitt, James 12                4) Moore, Coyle 12                
                  34.71   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:49.50 (38.35)   2:32.10 (1:20.95)
        3:05.26 (33.16)   3:42.08 (1:09.98)     4:10.61 (28.53)   4:42.94 (1:00.86)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:39.42    4:44.54    4  
     1) Williams, Kyle 12               2) Hoke, Wyatt 12                 
     3) McGlynn, Connor 12              4) Kovtounenko, Andrew K. 12      
                  34.11   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:48.93 (36.61)   2:31.57 (1:19.25)
        3:04.11 (32.54)   3:57.93 (1:26.36)     4:11.22 (13.29)     4:44.54 (46.61)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:46.44    4:49.98    2  
     1) Zee, Bentley 12                 2) Darder, Sean 12                
     3) Chen, Aaron 12                  4) Miller, Brendan 11             
                  35.55   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:49.37 (36.55)   2:32.95 (1:20.13)
        3:06.08 (33.13)   3:48.12 (1:15.17)     4:16.44 (28.32)   4:49.98 (1:01.86)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            4:50.42    4:51.82  
     1) Chang, Eric 12                  2) Chang, Caden 12                
     3) Bangari, Abhijay 12             4) Titley, Brendan 12             
                  35.66                             1:52.90 ( )         2:37.09 ( )
        3:10.55 (33.46)   3:49.06 (1:11.97)     4:19.12 (30.06)   4:51.82 (1:02.76)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:58.80    4:57.73  
     1) Chen, Alex 12                   2) Howard, Tom 12                 
     3) Zhan, Augustin 12               4) Agens, Nate 12                 
                  36.67   1:16.52 (1:16.52)     1:56.89 (40.37)   2:42.23 (1:25.71)
        3:14.53 (32.30)   3:52.27 (1:10.04)     4:23.81 (31.54)   4:57.73 (1:05.46)
 -- Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:52.97         DQ  
     1) Fontana, Rafael 11              2) Minear, Connor 12              
     3) Campello, Anderson 12           4) Pino, Dylan 11                 
                  35.17                             1:51.21 ( )         2:34.06 ( )
        3:06.94 (32.88)   3:46.11 (1:12.05)     4:16.22 (30.11)        DQ (1:03.07)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            5:00.45         DQ  
     1) Stencel, Holden 12              2) Ioselevich, sam 11             
     3) Kostov, Mason 11                4) Katz, Robert 12                
                  35.39                             1:52.77 ( )                    
            3:09.80 ( )                             4:20.78 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 24.08        2016 David Curtiss, MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV      25.71      25.10   10  
  2 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR               25.58      25.37    8  
  3 Psillos, Tasso            14 New Jersey-NJ          25.63      25.38    7  
  4 Boland, Wyatt             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.69      25.51    6  
  5 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT         25.74      25.57    5  
  6 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ          26.03      25.72    4  
  7 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA            25.93      25.93    3  
  8 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA            26.23      26.03    2  
  9 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR               25.97      26.05    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 24.08        2016 David Curtiss, MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR               26.13      25.58  
  2 Psillos, Tasso            14 New Jersey-NJ          25.78      25.63  
  3 Boland, Wyatt             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.76      25.69  
  4 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV      25.58      25.71  
  5 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT         22.78Y     25.74  
  6 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA            25.82      25.93  
  7 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR               25.49      25.97  
  8 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ          26.51      26.03  
  9 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA            26.35      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Temple, Austin            14 Virginia-VA            26.31      26.24  
 11 Ginsburg, Jonah           13 Potomac Valley-PV      26.41      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA            26.04      26.35  
 13 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA            26.00      26.38  
 14 Elliott, Chase            14 Connecticut-CT         26.50      26.45  
 15 Cavallerano, Jack         14 Niagara-NI             26.66      26.47  
 16 Kinch, Jordan             14 New England-NE         27.03      26.49  
 17 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT         23.29Y     26.55  
 18 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT         26.48      26.56  
 19 Carter, Max               14 New Jersey-NJ          26.91      26.61  
 20 Lewis, Christopher        14 Niagara-NI             25.99      26.71  
 21 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA     23.38Y     26.72  
 22 Ermita, Santino           14 New Jersey-NJ          26.28      26.76  
 23 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT         23.56Y     26.77  
 23 Lin, Linus                14 Metro-MR               27.27      26.77  
 25 McCormack, Luke           14 Niagara-NI             23.42Y     26.78  
 26 Carr, Oliver              14 Connecticut-CT         26.36      26.80  
 26 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE         27.22      26.80  
 28 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA            23.64Y     26.81  
 29 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA     26.52      26.87  
 30 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV      23.50Y     26.88  
 30 Ancheta, Guillermo        14 Potomac Valley-PV      27.29      26.88  
 32 Easton, Niall             14 Connecticut-CT         26.35      26.89  
 33 Lam, Dante                14 New Jersey-NJ          27.23      26.93  
 34 Buftea Jimenez, Alexande  14 New Jersey-NJ          26.75      26.94  
 35 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI             26.73      27.01  
 36 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA            26.69      27.02  
 37 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV      23.24Y     27.05  
 38 Cheung, Ivan              14 New England-NE         27.03      27.06  
 39 Lukin, Myroslav           14 Potomac Valley-PV      26.62      27.10  
 40 Sims, Douglas             14 Potomac Valley-PV      27.38      27.12  
 41 Euker, Aaron              13 Virginia-VA            27.40      27.13  
 42 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM     27.24      27.17  
 43 Sanchez, Stingray         13 Connecticut-CT         27.35      27.19  
 44 Beslic, Luka              14 Potomac Valley-PV      27.04      27.23  
 45 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD          23.74Y     27.27  
 46 Foster, Cameron           14 Connecticut-CT         27.03      27.28  
 46 Pal, Vikram               14 New Jersey-NJ          26.97      27.28  
 46 Kusch, Zack               14 New Jersey-NJ          23.39Y     27.28  
 46 Davis, Dom                13 Allegheny Mount-AM     26.98      27.28  
 50 Rubio, Giancarlo          13 Connecticut-CT         27.00      27.35  
 51 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA            27.15      27.40  
 52 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM     27.36      27.46  
 53 Aivalotis, Alex           14 Allegheny Mount-AM     26.37      27.48  
 54 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA            27.21      27.49  
 55 Kim, Daniel               13 Metro-MR               27.18      27.50  
 56 Egg, Peyton               14 New Jersey-NJ          24.16Y     27.51  
 57 Suarez, Mark              13 New Jersey-NJ          27.16      27.52  
 58 Pavuluri, Akhil           14 New Jersey-NJ          27.24      27.53  
 59 Southern, Ryan            14 Potomac Valley-PV      23.44Y     27.62  
 59 Lee, Isaac                14 Allegheny Mount-AM     27.26      27.62  
 61 Kabunov, Lesha            14 Niagara-NI             24.08Y     27.63  
 62 Yu, Alex                  14 Middle Atlantic-MA     24.05Y     27.68  
 63 Aksu, Aslan               14 New Jersey-NJ          27.46      27.76  
 63 Song, Inno                13 Niagara-NI             27.35      27.76  
 65 Jiang, Nathan             14 New Jersey-NJ          27.15      27.81  
 66 Ketchum, Jack             14 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.12      27.85  
 66 Schwalm, Max              14 Metro-MR               27.00      27.85  
 66 Makepeace, Archer         14 Potomac Valley-PV      27.49      27.85  
 69 Zhu, Connor               14 Connecticut-CT         26.92      27.92  
 70 Anstine, Henry            13 Middle Atlantic-MA     26.78      28.02  
 71 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA            27.22      28.03  
 72 Rigby, Dylan              13 Metro-MR               27.10      28.05  
 73 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD          29.54      28.06  
 74 Weber, Josiah             13 Virginia-VA            27.09      28.07  
 75 Makovsky, Alex            14 New Jersey-NJ          27.23      28.15  
 76 Yuan, Tommy               14 Metro-MR               27.42      28.26  
 77 Johnson, Cal              13 Niagara-NI             27.38      28.34  
 78 Wang, Jason               13 Metro-MR               27.45      28.48  
 79 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME               27.30      28.53  
 80 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME               28.55      28.76  
 -- Ding, Charlie             14 Metro-MR               26.94         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 54.02        2000 Mark Rubin, NI                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV      56.21      55.12   10  
                  26.26       55.12 (28.86)                                        
  2 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR               55.56      55.38    8  
                  26.25       55.38 (29.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ          56.05      55.53    7  
                  27.08       55.53 (28.45)                                        
  4 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR               56.27      56.26    6  
                  27.16       56.26 (29.10)                                        
  5 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA            57.28      56.52    5  
                  27.61       56.52 (28.91)                                        
  6 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA            56.48      56.67    4  
                  26.83       56.67 (29.84)                                        
  7 Boland, Wyatt             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     57.21      56.82    3  
                  27.16       56.82 (29.66)                                        
  8 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR               56.67      57.13    2  
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
  9 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA            57.25      57.54    1  
                  28.12       57.54 (29.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 54.02        2000 Mark Rubin, NI                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR               57.00      55.56  
                  26.05       55.56 (29.51)                                        
  2 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ          58.05      56.05  
                  27.26       56.05 (28.79)                                        
  3 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV      55.46      56.21  
                  27.42       56.21 (28.79)                                        
  4 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR               57.91      56.27  
                  27.20       56.27 (29.07)                                        
  5 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA            56.83      56.48  
                  27.29       56.48 (29.19)                                        
  6 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR               58.12      56.67  
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)                                        
  7 Boland, Wyatt             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     57.03      57.21  
                  27.54       57.21 (29.67)                                        
  8 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA            57.34      57.25  
                  27.84       57.25 (29.41)                                        
  9 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA            56.40      57.28  
                  27.58       57.28 (29.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT         57.98      57.37  
                  27.78       57.37 (29.59)                                        
 11 Davis, Dom                13 Allegheny Mount-AM     51.12Y     57.42  
                  27.66       57.42 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Psillos, Tasso            14 New Jersey-NJ          56.94      57.45  
                  27.59       57.45 (29.86)                                        
 13 Cavallerano, Jack         14 Niagara-NI             51.12Y     57.62  
                  27.00       57.62 (30.62)                                        
 14 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV      56.74      57.69  
                  27.52       57.69 (30.17)                                        
 15 Elliott, Chase            14 Connecticut-CT         58.12      57.77  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)                                        
 16 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA            58.13      57.82  
                  27.80       57.82 (30.02)                                        
 17 Ginsburg, Jonah           13 Potomac Valley-PV      57.59      57.89  
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)                                        
 18 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA            50.98Y     57.93  
                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)                                        
 18 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR               51.18Y     57.93  
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)                                        
 20 Buftea Jimenez, Alexande  14 New Jersey-NJ          59.50      58.00  
                  27.47       58.00 (30.53)                                        
 21 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT         57.58      58.01  
                  27.97       58.01 (30.04)                                        
 22 Courtney, Ben             13 Metro-MR               58.53      58.03  
                  28.51       58.03 (29.52)                                        
 23 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT         57.12      58.06  
                  27.84       58.06 (30.22)                                        
 24 Kinch, Jordan             14 New England-NE         51.55Y     58.08  
                  27.31       58.08 (30.77)                                        
 25 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA            58.21      58.09  
                  28.67       58.09 (29.42)                                        
 26 Euker, Aaron              13 Virginia-VA            58.97      58.10  
                  28.63       58.10 (29.47)                                        
 27 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA     58.93      58.11  
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        
 28 Ermita, Santino           14 New Jersey-NJ          58.09      58.17  
                  27.21       58.17 (30.96)                                        
 29 Thomas, William           14 Allegheny Mount-AM     58.94      58.23  
                  28.48       58.23 (29.75)                                        
 30 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA     57.03      58.54  
                  28.11       58.54 (30.43)                                        
 31 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.20      58.55  
                  28.17       58.55 (30.38)                                        
 32 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ          59.16      58.58  
                  28.58       58.58 (30.00)                                        
 33 Foster, Cameron           14 Connecticut-CT         58.91      58.59  
                  27.90       58.59 (30.69)                                        
 34 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI             57.19      58.72  
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)                                        
 35 Sims, Douglas             14 Potomac Valley-PV      59.33      58.74  
                  27.55       58.74 (31.19)                                        
 36 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV      58.62      58.77  
                  27.88       58.77 (30.89)                                        
 37 Ancheta, Guillermo        14 Potomac Valley-PV      58.04      58.79  
                  28.05       58.79 (30.74)                                        
 38 Pavuluri, Akhil           14 New Jersey-NJ          59.42      58.94  
                  28.38       58.94 (30.56)                                        
 39 Cheung, Ivan              14 New England-NE         58.16      59.03  
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)                                        
 40 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM     58.58      59.07  
                  28.39       59.07 (30.68)                                        
 41 Easton, Niall             14 Connecticut-CT         58.54      59.08  
                  28.92       59.08 (30.16)                                        
 42 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        1:01.77      59.11  
                  28.01       59.11 (31.10)                                        
 43 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA            58.96      59.14  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)                                        
 44 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE         50.66Y     59.17  
                  28.11       59.17 (31.06)                                        
 45 Temple, Austin            14 Virginia-VA            58.96      59.31  
                  27.73       59.31 (31.58)                                        
 46 Schwalm, Max              14 Metro-MR               58.28      59.35  
                  27.94       59.35 (31.41)                                        
 47 Rubio, Giancarlo          13 Connecticut-CT         58.98      59.37  
                  27.94       59.37 (31.43)                                        
 48 Aivalotis, Alex           14 Allegheny Mount-AM     59.04      59.41  
                  28.57       59.41 (30.84)                                        
 49 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM     58.72      59.43  
                  28.65       59.43 (30.78)                                        
 50 Leahy, Brendan            14 Connecticut-CT         58.11      59.46  
                  28.26       59.46 (31.20)                                        
 51 Lam, Dante                14 New Jersey-NJ          59.25      59.54  
                  28.20       59.54 (31.34)                                        
 51 Ding, Charlie             14 Metro-MR               58.75      59.54  
                  28.62       59.54 (30.92)                                        
 53 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA            59.18      59.55  
                  27.84       59.55 (31.71)                                        
 54 Lukin, Myroslav           14 Potomac Valley-PV      59.57      59.79  
                  28.20       59.79 (31.59)                                        
 55 Anstine, Henry            13 Middle Atlantic-MA     59.05      59.95  
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)                                        
 56 Nie, Eric                 14 New England-NE         58.80    1:00.04  
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)                                        
 57 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME               59.88    1:00.54  
                  28.76     1:00.54 (31.78)                                        
 58 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR               59.57    1:01.14  
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)                                        
 59 Kim, Daniel               13 Metro-MR               59.99    1:01.31  
                  28.41     1:01.31 (32.90)                                        
 60 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             1:02.99    1:02.08  
                  29.78     1:02.08 (32.30)                                        
 61 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD        1:03.15    1:02.29  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:56.67        2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          2:02.78    2:00.64   10  
                  28.05       58.91 (30.86)     1:29.94 (31.03)     2:00.64 (30.70)
  2 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:04.44    2:01.75    8  
                  28.15       59.10 (30.95)     1:31.53 (32.43)     2:01.75 (30.22)
  3 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:03.88    2:02.20    7  
                  27.79       58.11 (30.32)     1:29.28 (31.17)     2:02.20 (32.92)
  4 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:05.20    2:03.78    6  
                  28.70     1:00.90 (32.20)     1:32.84 (31.94)     2:03.78 (30.94)
  5 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:04.51    2:03.79    5  
                  28.38       59.50 (31.12)     1:31.62 (32.12)     2:03.79 (32.17)
  6 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          2:04.95    2:03.95    4  
                  29.02     1:00.43 (31.41)     1:32.40 (31.97)     2:03.95 (31.55)
  7 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:06.09    2:05.23    3  
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:33.29 (32.62)     2:05.23 (31.94)
  8 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:06.43    2:05.49    2  
                  29.98     1:01.65 (31.67)     1:34.49 (32.84)     2:05.49 (31.00)
  9 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          2:06.18    2:06.66    1  
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:33.64 (32.03)     2:06.66 (33.02)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:56.67        2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          2:00.30    2:02.78  
                  28.44       59.78 (31.34)     1:31.37 (31.59)     2:02.78 (31.41)
  2 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:01.79    2:03.88  
                  28.17       59.12 (30.95)     1:31.13 (32.01)     2:03.88 (32.75)
  3 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:01.50    2:04.44  
                  28.11     1:00.08 (31.97)     1:33.26 (33.18)     2:04.44 (31.18)
  4 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:07.04    2:04.51  
                  29.09     1:00.13 (31.04)     1:32.45 (32.32)     2:04.51 (32.06)
  5 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          2:06.04    2:04.95  
                  29.23     1:01.15 (31.92)     1:33.46 (32.31)     2:04.95 (31.49)
  6 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:07.30    2:05.20  
                  28.58       59.77 (31.19)     1:33.06 (33.29)     2:05.20 (32.14)
  7 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:07.28    2:06.09  
                  29.06     1:00.76 (31.70)     1:33.80 (33.04)     2:06.09 (32.29)
  8 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          1:50.28Y   2:06.18  
                  29.08     1:01.77 (32.69)     1:34.58 (32.81)     2:06.18 (31.60)
  9 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:49.13Y   2:06.43  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:34.82 (32.57)     2:06.43 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          2:06.60    2:06.81  
                  29.80     1:02.48 (32.68)     1:35.26 (32.78)     2:06.81 (31.55)
 11 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA          1:50.46Y   2:06.87  
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:34.55 (32.70)     2:06.87 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Cho, Caden                13 New Jersey-NJ        2:06.32    2:06.89  
                  29.58     1:01.39 (31.81)     1:34.95 (33.56)     2:06.89 (31.94)
 13 McCormack, Luke           14 Niagara-NI           1:48.66Y   2:06.90  
                  29.36     1:00.83 (31.47)     1:33.87 (33.04)     2:06.90 (33.03)
 14 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA          1:51.40Y   2:06.96  
                  29.43     1:01.94 (32.51)     1:35.00 (33.06)     2:06.96 (31.96)
 15 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR             1:48.97Y   2:07.07  
                  29.17     1:01.81 (32.64)     1:35.62 (33.81)     2:07.07 (31.45)
 16 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:07.32    2:07.63  
                  29.93     1:02.18 (32.25)     1:35.23 (33.05)     2:07.63 (32.40)
 17 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:07.34    2:07.65  
                  29.52     1:02.81 (33.29)     1:35.99 (33.18)     2:07.65 (31.66)
 18 Elliott, Chase            14 Connecticut-CT       2:07.75    2:07.75  
                  28.79       59.93 (31.14)     1:33.67 (33.74)     2:07.75 (34.08)
 19 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:07.41    2:07.86  
                  29.43     1:01.88 (32.45)     1:35.19 (33.31)     2:07.86 (32.67)
 20 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA          2:06.09    2:08.16  
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)     1:34.83 (33.33)     2:08.16 (33.33)
 21 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:07.33    2:08.41  
                  29.44     1:02.17 (32.73)     1:35.57 (33.40)     2:08.41 (32.84)
 22 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA          1:50.13Y   2:08.63  
                  30.62     1:04.22 (33.60)     1:37.34 (33.12)     2:08.63 (31.29)
 23 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          2:05.39    2:09.11  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:36.41 (33.08)     2:09.11 (32.70)
 24 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA          2:07.65    2:09.20  
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)     1:36.15 (33.62)     2:09.20 (33.05)
 25 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             1:52.04Y   2:09.48  
                  28.86     1:01.22 (32.36)     1:35.45 (34.23)     2:09.48 (34.03)
 26 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE       2:06.71    2:09.76  
                  29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:09.76 (33.34)
 27 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:08.07    2:09.85  
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)     1:37.17 (34.34)     2:09.85 (32.68)
 28 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:51.76Y   2:10.08  
                  27.89     1:00.38 (32.49)     1:35.47 (35.09)     2:10.08 (34.61)
 29 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:05.36    2:10.53  
                  28.99     1:02.31 (33.32)     1:36.24 (33.93)     2:10.53 (34.29)
 30 Anderson, Koen            14 Niagara-NI           2:11.20    2:10.58  
                  29.74     1:02.61 (32.87)     1:36.33 (33.72)     2:10.58 (34.25)
 31 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD        2:13.90    2:12.43  
                  29.93     1:03.19 (33.26)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:12.43 (34.88)
 32 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE       1:51.46Y   2:17.18  
                  29.47     1:03.09 (33.62)     1:40.00 (36.91)     2:17.18 (37.18)
 33 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             2:13.92    2:18.22  
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)     1:42.68 (35.96)     2:18.22 (35.54)
 34 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME             2:29.11    2:23.99  
                  30.87     1:07.51 (36.64)     1:46.87 (39.36)     2:23.99 (37.12)
 -- Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       1:50.51Y       DFS  
 -- Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD        2:16.71        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:11.01        2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        4:22.36    4:14.70   10  
                  29.18     1:01.16 (31.98)     1:34.18 (33.02)     2:06.77 (32.59)
        2:39.42 (32.65)     3:12.26 (32.84)     3:44.74 (32.48)     4:14.70 (29.96)
  2 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          4:16.68    4:16.39    8  
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)     1:34.37 (33.26)     2:07.50 (33.13)
        2:39.91 (32.41)     3:12.94 (33.03)     3:45.08 (32.14)     4:16.39 (31.31)
  3 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          4:17.56    4:17.19    7  
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:34.61 (32.57)     2:07.90 (33.29)
        2:40.42 (32.52)     3:13.58 (33.16)     3:45.83 (32.25)     4:17.19 (31.36)
  4 Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       4:23.58    4:22.28    6  
                  29.69     1:02.18 (32.49)     1:35.59 (33.41)     2:09.48 (33.89)
        2:43.62 (34.14)     3:16.95 (33.33)     3:50.72 (33.77)     4:22.28 (31.56)
  5 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          4:25.26    4:23.11    5  
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:36.06 (33.68)     2:09.96 (33.90)
        2:43.87 (33.91)     3:17.56 (33.69)     3:51.34 (33.78)     4:23.11 (31.77)
  6 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:23.38    4:23.32    4  
                  29.82     1:02.59 (32.77)     1:35.78 (33.19)     2:09.74 (33.96)
        2:43.59 (33.85)     3:17.83 (34.24)     3:51.42 (33.59)     4:23.32 (31.90)
  7 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          4:24.89    4:24.45    3  
                  29.68     1:02.56 (32.88)     1:36.14 (33.58)     2:10.57 (34.43)
        2:44.51 (33.94)     3:19.08 (34.57)     3:52.43 (33.35)     4:24.45 (32.02)
  8 Cho, Caden                13 New Jersey-NJ        4:25.60    4:25.10    2  
                  30.05     1:03.23 (33.18)     1:36.69 (33.46)     2:11.39 (34.70)
        2:45.24 (33.85)     3:19.89 (34.65)     3:53.27 (33.38)     4:25.10 (31.83)
  9 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:26.84    4:25.61    1  
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)     1:36.09 (33.84)     2:10.03 (33.94)
        2:44.14 (34.11)     3:18.26 (34.12)     3:52.60 (34.34)     4:25.61 (33.01)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:11.01        2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          4:15.35    4:16.68  
                  28.33       59.88 (31.55)     1:32.41 (32.53)     2:05.64 (33.23)
        2:38.51 (32.87)     3:11.56 (33.05)     3:44.28 (32.72)     4:16.68 (32.40)
  2 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          4:18.99    4:17.56  
                  29.48     1:01.64 (32.16)     1:34.38 (32.74)     2:07.89 (33.51)
        2:40.53 (32.64)     3:13.52 (32.99)     3:45.87 (32.35)     4:17.56 (31.69)
  3 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        4:15.77    4:22.36  
                  29.36     1:01.64 (32.28)     1:34.35 (32.71)     2:07.98 (33.63)
        2:41.90 (33.92)     3:16.38 (34.48)     3:50.43 (34.05)     4:22.36 (31.93)
  4 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:22.74    4:23.38  
                  29.69     1:02.59 (32.90)     1:35.93 (33.34)     2:10.08 (34.15)
        2:43.68 (33.60)     3:18.02 (34.34)     3:51.52 (33.50)     4:23.38 (31.86)
  5 Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       4:25.37    4:23.58  
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)     1:35.96 (33.07)     2:10.08 (34.12)
        2:44.47 (34.39)     3:18.49 (34.02)     3:51.46 (32.97)     4:23.58 (32.12)
  6 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          4:27.05    4:24.89  
                  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)     1:38.53 (34.27)     2:12.86 (34.33)
        2:46.16 (33.30)     3:20.05 (33.89)     3:53.61 (33.56)     4:24.89 (31.28)
  7 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          4:29.02    4:25.26  
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:38.17 (34.23)     2:12.47 (34.30)
        2:45.99 (33.52)     3:19.70 (33.71)     3:53.71 (34.01)     4:25.26 (31.55)
  8 Cho, Caden                13 New Jersey-NJ        4:31.37    4:25.60  
                  30.22     1:03.26 (33.04)     1:37.33 (34.07)     2:11.61 (34.28)
        2:45.98 (34.37)     3:20.72 (34.74)     3:54.23 (33.51)     4:25.60 (31.37)
  9 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:59.11Y   4:26.84  
                  29.94     1:02.63 (32.69)     1:36.19 (33.56)     2:10.02 (33.83)
        2:44.49 (34.47)     3:19.13 (34.64)     3:53.63 (34.50)     4:26.84 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        4:30.15    4:26.92  
                  29.65     1:02.43 (32.78)     1:36.04 (33.61)     2:10.01 (33.97)
        2:44.51 (34.50)     3:19.40 (34.89)     3:53.67 (34.27)     4:26.92 (33.25)
 11 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          4:29.07    4:27.67  
                  30.91     1:04.89 (33.98)     1:38.97 (34.08)     2:12.90 (33.93)
        2:46.79 (33.89)     3:20.57 (33.78)     3:54.60 (34.03)     4:27.67 (33.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:29.85    4:28.13  
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:38.58 (34.41)     2:13.27 (34.69)
        2:46.70 (33.43)     3:20.54 (33.84)     3:54.19 (33.65)     4:28.13 (33.94)
 13 Stowell, Daniel           13 Virginia-VA          4:31.14    4:28.47  
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)     1:37.89 (34.10)     2:12.23 (34.34)
        2:46.77 (34.54)     3:21.28 (34.51)     3:55.20 (33.92)     4:28.47 (33.27)
 14 Trenczer, Zach            13 Metro-MR             4:32.98    4:28.61  
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)     1:38.21 (33.82)     2:12.76 (34.55)
        2:47.04 (34.28)     3:21.55 (34.51)     3:55.98 (34.43)     4:28.61 (32.63)
 15 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:29.59    4:28.86  
                  29.49     1:02.30 (32.81)     1:37.29 (34.99)     2:11.96 (34.67)
        2:47.03 (35.07)     3:22.07 (35.04)     3:55.41 (33.34)     4:28.86 (33.45)
 16 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:24.81    4:29.02  
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:36.65 (34.12)     2:11.24 (34.59)
        2:46.09 (34.85)     3:21.02 (34.93)     3:55.44 (34.42)     4:29.02 (33.58)
 17 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          4:30.64    4:29.75  
                  30.67     1:05.90 (35.23)     1:40.48 (34.58)     2:15.18 (34.70)
        2:49.12 (33.94)     3:23.75 (34.63)     3:57.82 (34.07)     4:29.75 (31.93)
 18 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        4:30.00    4:29.80  
                  31.68     1:05.51 (33.83)     1:40.23 (34.72)     2:15.57 (35.34)
        2:50.11 (34.54)     3:24.38 (34.27)     3:58.67 (34.29)     4:29.80 (31.13)
 19 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE       4:30.24    4:29.95  
                  30.55     1:04.23 (33.68)     1:37.72 (33.49)     2:12.13 (34.41)
        2:46.61 (34.48)     3:21.69 (35.08)     3:56.52 (34.83)     4:29.95 (33.43)
 20 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:27.67    4:29.98  
                  30.10     1:03.57 (33.47)     1:37.53 (33.96)     2:12.41 (34.88)
        2:47.36 (34.95)     3:22.54 (35.18)     3:57.21 (34.67)     4:29.98 (32.77)
 21 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        4:27.67    4:30.09  
                  30.49     1:03.37 (32.88)     1:37.47 (34.10)     2:12.28 (34.81)
        2:46.89 (34.61)     3:21.99 (35.10)     3:57.02 (35.03)     4:30.09 (33.07)
 22 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          4:27.91    4:30.57  
                  30.64     1:04.81 (34.17)     1:39.30 (34.49)     2:13.84 (34.54)
        2:48.26 (34.42)     3:22.86 (34.60)     3:57.56 (34.70)     4:30.57 (33.01)
 22 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE       4:26.68    4:30.57  
                  29.88     1:02.86 (32.98)     1:37.18 (34.32)     2:12.03 (34.85)
        2:47.23 (35.20)     3:22.81 (35.58)     3:57.90 (35.09)     4:30.57 (32.67)
 24 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        4:31.89    4:30.80  
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)     1:38.42 (34.46)     2:13.61 (35.19)
        2:48.81 (35.20)     3:23.79 (34.98)     3:58.31 (34.52)     4:30.80 (32.49)
 25 Sommerstad, Ryan          14 Metro-MR             5:02.55Y   4:31.42  
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)     1:39.05 (34.63)     2:13.69 (34.64)
        2:48.94 (35.25)     3:23.94 (35.00)     3:58.54 (34.60)     4:31.42 (32.88)
 26 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:32.63    4:32.49  
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)     1:38.10 (34.02)     2:12.88 (34.78)
        2:47.71 (34.83)     3:22.93 (35.22)     3:57.80 (34.87)     4:32.49 (34.69)
 27 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA          4:57.82Y   4:33.18  
                  30.32     1:04.85 (34.53)     1:39.45 (34.60)     2:15.24 (35.79)
        2:50.03 (34.79)     3:25.89 (35.86)     4:00.29 (34.40)     4:33.18 (32.89)
 28 Hoppe, Sam                14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:58.87Y   4:33.20  
                  29.70     1:03.02 (33.32)     1:37.95 (34.93)     2:13.26 (35.31)
        2:48.52 (35.26)     3:23.94 (35.42)     3:58.62 (34.68)     4:33.20 (34.58)
 29 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA          4:32.81    4:33.36  
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)     1:38.37 (34.92)     2:13.83 (35.46)
        2:49.11 (35.28)     3:25.10 (35.99)     4:00.25 (35.15)     4:33.36 (33.11)
 30 Doran, Declan             14 Metro-MR             4:57.09Y   4:33.83  
                  29.31     1:03.22 (33.91)     1:38.40 (35.18)     2:14.26 (35.86)
        2:49.90 (35.64)     3:26.76 (36.86)     4:01.07 (34.31)     4:33.83 (32.76)
 31 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA          4:31.92    4:34.41  
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)     1:38.90 (34.69)     2:13.55 (34.65)
        2:48.93 (35.38)     3:24.07 (35.14)     4:00.37 (36.30)     4:34.41 (34.04)
 32 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          5:01.50Y   4:35.40  
                  30.76     1:04.70 (33.94)     1:39.53 (34.83)     2:15.29 (35.76)
        2:50.03 (34.74)     3:25.07 (35.04)     4:00.48 (35.41)     4:35.40 (34.92)
 33 Sims, Douglas             14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:30.26    4:36.39  
                  29.14     1:02.14 (33.00)     1:36.40 (34.26)     2:11.41 (35.01)
        2:47.28 (35.87)     3:23.56 (36.28)     4:00.13 (36.57)     4:36.39 (36.26)
 34 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:27.04    4:36.43  
                  30.65     1:04.30 (33.65)     1:39.06 (34.76)     2:14.73 (35.67)
        2:49.84 (35.11)     3:25.84 (36.00)     4:01.56 (35.72)     4:36.43 (34.87)
 35 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA          5:05.43Y   4:37.11  
                  31.03     1:05.23 (34.20)     1:40.39 (35.16)     2:16.38 (35.99)
        2:51.56 (35.18)     3:27.71 (36.15)     4:02.82 (35.11)     4:37.11 (34.29)
 36 Anderson, Koen            14 Niagara-NI           4:31.94    4:37.52  
                  30.40     1:04.39 (33.99)     1:39.43 (35.04)     2:14.66 (35.23)
        2:50.50 (35.84)     3:26.59 (36.09)     4:02.19 (35.60)     4:37.52 (35.33)
 37 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA          5:02.23Y   4:38.93  
                  30.54     1:04.45 (33.91)     1:39.52 (35.07)     2:15.78 (36.26)
        2:51.42 (35.64)     3:28.40 (36.98)     4:03.25 (34.85)     4:38.93 (35.68)
 38 Elliott, Chase            14 Connecticut-CT       4:38.78    4:39.58  
                  30.91     1:05.42 (34.51)     1:41.68 (36.26)     2:18.40 (36.72)
        2:53.42 (35.02)     3:29.89 (36.47)     4:05.19 (35.30)     4:39.58 (34.39)
 39 Kabunov, Lesha            14 Niagara-NI           4:31.33    4:40.97  
                  30.52     1:05.41 (34.89)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:16.52 (35.81)
        2:52.54 (36.02)     3:28.77 (36.23)     4:05.01 (36.24)     4:40.97 (35.96)
 40 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD        4:46.35    4:42.62  
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)     1:43.53 (36.06)     2:19.74 (36.21)
        2:55.21 (35.47)     3:31.20 (35.99)     4:07.28 (36.08)     4:42.62 (35.34)
 41 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             5:04.25Y   4:43.57  
                  30.97     1:06.59 (35.62)     1:43.64 (37.05)     2:21.34 (37.70)
        2:58.05 (36.71)     3:35.66 (37.61)     4:11.23 (35.57)     4:43.57 (32.34)
 42 Cedor, Nathan             14 Connecticut-CT       4:44.05    4:44.48  
                  30.56     1:04.55 (33.99)     1:39.84 (35.29)     2:15.94 (36.10)
        2:52.79 (36.85)     3:30.19 (37.40)     4:07.83 (37.64)     4:44.48 (36.65)
 43 Dawson, Jack              13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:05.59Y   4:45.03  
                  31.39     1:07.08 (35.69)     1:43.48 (36.40)     2:19.64 (36.16)
        2:55.98 (36.34)     3:33.06 (37.08)     4:10.38 (37.32)     4:45.03 (34.65)
 44 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             4:49.47    4:53.68  
                  32.15     1:08.21 (36.06)     1:45.15 (36.94)     2:22.60 (37.45)
        3:01.08 (38.48)     3:39.76 (38.68)     4:17.96 (38.20)     4:53.68 (35.72)
 -- Jarczynski, Justin        14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:29.95        DFS  
 -- Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        4:53.96        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA        NT    9:15.62  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 8:32.33        2003 Eegan Groome, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          8:55.71    8:46.92   10  
                  29.95     1:02.99 (33.04)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:10.12 (33.65)
        2:42.19 (32.07)     3:15.66 (33.47)     3:47.92 (32.26)     4:21.20 (33.28)
        4:54.34 (33.14)     5:28.17 (33.83)     6:01.85 (33.68)     6:35.55 (33.70)
        7:08.64 (33.09)     7:41.93 (33.29)     8:12.50 (30.57)     8:46.92 (34.42)
  2 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          8:53.38    8:49.60    8  
                  30.18     1:03.07 (32.89)     1:36.42 (33.35)     2:09.80 (33.38)
        2:42.93 (33.13)     3:16.83 (33.90)     3:50.71 (33.88)     4:24.94 (34.23)
        4:58.49 (33.55)     5:31.91 (33.42)     6:04.95 (33.04)     6:38.03 (33.08)
        7:11.59 (33.56)     7:44.07 (32.48)     8:16.49 (32.42)     8:49.60 (33.11)
  3 Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       9:06.16    8:54.88    7  
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:35.22 (33.36)     2:08.64 (33.42)
        2:42.04 (33.40)     3:15.12 (33.08)     3:48.54 (33.42)     4:21.62 (33.08)
        4:55.87 (34.25)     5:30.25 (34.38)     6:04.26 (34.01)     6:37.70 (33.44)
        7:11.59 (33.89)     7:45.50 (33.91)     8:20.31 (34.81)     8:54.88 (34.57)
  4 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:05.30    9:08.85    6  
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)     1:36.85 (33.83)     2:11.17 (34.32)
        2:45.04 (33.87)     3:19.76 (34.72)     3:54.37 (34.61)     4:29.26 (34.89)
        5:04.50 (35.24)     5:40.20 (35.70)     6:15.60 (35.40)     6:50.94 (35.34)
        7:25.93 (34.99)     8:00.63 (34.70)     8:35.33 (34.70)     9:08.85 (33.52)
  5 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          9:17.96    9:14.96    5  
                  31.69     1:06.41 (34.72)     1:41.21 (34.80)     2:16.14 (34.93)
        2:50.91 (34.77)     3:25.67 (34.76)     4:00.09 (34.42)     4:35.18 (35.09)
        5:10.20 (35.02)     5:45.58 (35.38)     6:20.44 (34.86)     6:55.88 (35.44)
        7:31.27 (35.39)     8:06.38 (35.11)     8:40.90 (34.52)     9:14.96 (34.06)
  6 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE       9:17.90    9:15.21    4  
                  31.43     1:05.77 (34.34)     1:41.00 (35.23)     2:15.36 (34.36)
        2:50.15 (34.79)     3:24.64 (34.49)     3:59.69 (35.05)     4:34.89 (35.20)
        5:10.31 (35.42)     5:45.70 (35.39)     6:21.15 (35.45)     6:56.08 (34.93)
        7:31.58 (35.50)     8:06.60 (35.02)     8:41.54 (34.94)     9:15.21 (33.67)
  7 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM  10:19.02Y   9:16.22    3  
                  30.39     1:04.10 (33.71)     1:38.32 (34.22)     2:13.26 (34.94)
        2:48.10 (34.84)     3:23.32 (35.22)     3:58.16 (34.84)     4:34.05 (35.89)
        5:09.39 (35.34)     5:44.99 (35.60)     6:20.10 (35.11)     6:55.90 (35.80)
        7:30.91 (35.01)     8:06.57 (35.66)     8:41.47 (34.90)     9:16.22 (34.75)
  8 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE       9:14.51    9:16.40    2  
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:37.18 (33.40)     2:11.69 (34.51)
        2:46.14 (34.45)     3:21.37 (35.23)     3:55.70 (34.33)     4:31.14 (35.44)
        5:05.65 (34.51)     5:41.48 (35.83)     6:17.04 (35.56)     6:53.25 (36.21)
        7:25.12 (31.87)     8:05.71 (40.59)     8:35.55 (29.84)     9:16.40 (40.85)
  9 Nie, Eric                 14 New England-NE       9:04.15    9:18.22    1  
                  29.69     1:02.18 (32.49)     1:35.89 (33.71)     2:09.85 (33.96)
        2:44.19 (34.34)     3:18.52 (34.33)     3:53.75 (35.23)     4:29.70 (35.95)
        5:06.00 (36.30)     5:42.33 (36.33)     6:18.55 (36.22)     6:54.65 (36.10)
        7:30.33 (35.68)     8:06.34 (36.01)     8:42.18 (35.84)     9:18.22 (36.04)
 10 Stowell, Daniel           13 Virginia-VA          9:21.62    9:19.04  
                  31.46     1:06.24 (34.78)     1:41.82 (35.58)     2:17.23 (35.41)
        2:53.25 (36.02)     3:29.01 (35.76)     4:05.09 (36.08)     4:40.64 (35.55)
        5:16.22 (35.58)     5:51.41 (35.19)     6:26.98 (35.57)     7:01.88 (34.90)
        7:37.15 (35.27)     8:12.14 (34.99)     8:46.26 (34.12)     9:19.04 (32.78)
 11 Sommerstad, Ryan          14 Metro-MR            10:27.67Y   9:19.28  
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:39.10 (35.06)     2:14.35 (35.25)
        2:50.16 (35.81)     3:25.55 (35.39)     4:01.32 (35.77)     4:37.16 (35.84)
        5:13.16 (36.00)     5:48.96 (35.80)     6:24.85 (35.89)     7:00.53 (35.68)
        7:36.15 (35.62)     8:11.58 (35.43)     8:46.30 (34.72)     9:19.28 (32.98)
 12 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          9:20.99    9:20.13  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:18.92 (36.19)
        2:55.04 (36.12)     3:30.97 (35.93)     4:06.61 (35.64)     4:42.82 (36.21)
        5:18.08 (35.26)     5:53.45 (35.37)     6:28.14 (34.69)     7:03.28 (35.14)
        7:38.25 (34.97)     8:13.41 (35.16)     8:47.61 (34.20)     9:20.13 (32.52)
 13 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        9:12.29    9:20.19  
                  30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:36.84 (33.52)     2:11.16 (34.32)
        2:45.35 (34.19)     3:20.75 (35.40)     3:55.90 (35.15)     4:31.47 (35.57)
        5:07.34 (35.87)     5:43.50 (36.16)     6:19.81 (36.31)     6:56.24 (36.43)
        7:32.32 (36.08)     8:08.90 (36.58)     8:45.44 (36.54)     9:20.19 (34.75)
 14 Hoppe, Sam                14 Allegheny Mount-AM  10:10.28Y   9:20.72  
                  30.92     1:05.01 (34.09)     1:40.11 (35.10)     2:16.04 (35.93)
        2:51.58 (35.54)     3:27.03 (35.45)     4:02.76 (35.73)     4:38.77 (36.01)
        5:14.58 (35.81)     5:50.32 (35.74)     6:26.01 (35.69)     7:01.70 (35.69)
        7:28.76 (27.06)     8:11.21 (42.45)     8:47.14 (35.93)     9:20.72 (33.58)
 15 Sims, Douglas             14 Potomac Valley-PV    9:20.01    9:25.05  
                  31.62     1:06.01 (34.39)     1:41.49 (35.48)     2:16.44 (34.95)
        2:51.64 (35.20)     3:26.65 (35.01)     4:02.07 (35.42)     4:37.88 (35.81)
        5:13.52 (35.64)     5:49.53 (36.01)     6:25.37 (35.84)     7:01.72 (36.35)
        7:37.89 (36.17)     8:13.93 (36.04)     8:50.09 (36.16)     9:25.05 (34.96)
 16 Battaglia, Benjamin       13 Niagara-NI           9:38.03    9:26.09  
                  31.58     1:06.57 (34.99)     1:42.47 (35.90)     2:18.19 (35.72)
        2:54.28 (36.09)     3:30.07 (35.79)     4:06.21 (36.14)     4:41.87 (35.66)
        5:18.11 (36.24)     5:53.59 (35.48)     6:29.48 (35.89)     7:05.46 (35.98)
        7:37.56 (32.10)     8:16.30 (38.74)     8:51.77 (35.47)     9:26.09 (34.32)
 17 Donley, Trevor            13 Potomac Valley-PV    9:21.43    9:28.31  
                  32.68     1:08.50 (35.82)     1:44.24 (35.74)     2:19.88 (35.64)
        2:55.55 (35.67)     3:31.34 (35.79)     4:06.71 (35.37)     4:42.50 (35.79)
        5:18.24 (35.74)     5:53.97 (35.73)     6:30.14 (36.17)     7:06.36 (36.22)
        7:42.35 (35.99)     8:18.47 (36.12)     8:53.93 (35.46)     9:28.31 (34.38)
 18 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          9:13.82    9:29.20  
                  31.05     1:05.91 (34.86)     1:41.78 (35.87)     2:17.04 (35.26)
        2:52.05 (35.01)     3:28.59 (36.54)     4:04.68 (36.09)     4:41.03 (36.35)
        5:17.20 (36.17)     5:52.90 (35.70)     6:19.36 (26.46)     7:06.07 (46.71)
        7:41.81 (35.74)     8:18.17 (36.36)     8:54.69 (36.52)     9:29.20 (34.51)
 19 Anderson, Koen            14 Niagara-NI          10:22.61    9:30.83  
                  27.66     1:05.29 (37.63)     1:40.67 (35.38)     2:16.27 (35.60)
        2:52.50 (36.23)     3:28.99 (36.49)     4:05.67 (36.68)     4:42.43 (36.76)
        5:18.89 (36.46)     5:55.31 (36.42)     6:25.96 (30.65)     7:08.05 (42.09)
        7:44.68 (36.63)     8:20.80 (36.12)     8:56.56 (35.76)     9:30.83 (34.27)
 20 Briggs, Jonah             13 New Jersey-NJ        9:48.02    9:33.37  
                  30.22     1:03.90 (33.68)     1:39.09 (35.19)     2:15.81 (36.72)
        2:52.43 (36.62)     3:29.06 (36.63)     4:05.65 (36.59)     4:43.02 (37.37)
        5:19.84 (36.82)     5:56.51 (36.67)     6:33.17 (36.66)     7:10.13 (36.96)
        7:46.84 (36.71)     8:23.74 (36.90)     8:59.77 (36.03)     9:33.37 (33.60)
 21 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA          9:26.23    9:34.63  
                  32.77     1:08.84 (36.07)     1:44.53 (35.69)     2:20.16 (35.63)
        2:55.86 (35.70)     3:31.89 (36.03)     4:07.68 (35.79)     4:43.97 (36.29)
        5:20.47 (36.50)     5:58.52 (38.05)     6:36.40 (37.88)     7:13.40 (37.00)
        7:49.12 (35.72)     8:26.37 (37.25)     9:01.00 (34.63)     9:34.63 (33.63)
 22 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:20.00    9:35.34  
                  31.31     1:05.44 (34.13)     1:40.68 (35.24)     2:16.33 (35.65)
        2:52.60 (36.27)     3:29.35 (36.75)     4:05.47 (36.12)     4:42.33 (36.86)
        5:18.44 (36.11)     5:55.37 (36.93)     6:32.64 (37.27)     7:09.06 (36.42)
        7:46.16 (37.10)     8:22.85 (36.69)     8:52.91 (30.06)     9:35.34 (42.43)
 23 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD       10:01.16    9:50.47  
                  33.09     1:09.97 (36.88)     1:46.46 (36.49)     2:23.66 (37.20)
        3:00.77 (37.11)     3:38.21 (37.44)     4:11.82 (33.61)     4:53.28 (41.46)
        5:25.38 (32.10)     6:08.07 (42.69)     6:45.32 (37.25)     7:22.98 (37.66)
        8:00.12 (37.14)     8:37.46 (37.34)     9:14.00 (36.54)     9:50.47 (36.47)
 24 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME            10:13.94    9:55.34  
                  31.96     1:06.81 (34.85)     1:43.73 (36.92)     2:20.69 (36.96)
        2:58.38 (37.69)     3:36.30 (37.92)     4:15.27 (38.97)     4:53.93 (38.66)
        5:32.88 (38.95)     6:11.62 (38.74)     6:50.15 (38.53)     7:28.31 (38.16)
        8:06.71 (38.40)     8:43.87 (37.16)     9:20.28 (36.41)     9:55.34 (35.06)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 16:12.60        2006 Eagan Groome, MD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA         16:55.72   16:45.10   10  
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)     1:35.74 (33.25)     2:09.04 (33.30)
        2:42.43 (33.39)     3:16.23 (33.80)     3:49.97 (33.74)     4:23.59 (33.62)
        4:57.44 (33.85)     5:31.39 (33.95)     6:05.28 (33.89)     6:39.22 (33.94)
        7:12.86 (33.64)     7:46.69 (33.83)     8:20.54 (33.85)     8:54.36 (33.82)
        9:28.47 (34.11)    10:01.88 (33.41)    10:35.80 (33.92)    11:09.62 (33.82)
       11:43.54 (33.92)    12:17.44 (33.90)    12:51.45 (34.01)    13:25.12 (33.67)
       13:58.82 (33.70)    14:32.71 (33.89)    15:05.97 (33.26)    15:39.92 (33.95)
       16:12.94 (33.02)    16:45.10 (32.16)                                        
  2 Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT      17:20.22   17:09.34    8  
                  30.04     1:03.13 (33.09)     1:29.54 (26.41)     2:11.85 (42.31)
        2:46.25 (34.40)     3:21.25 (35.00)     3:52.18 (30.93)     4:30.25 (38.07)
        5:04.67 (34.42)     5:39.43 (34.76)     6:13.76 (34.33)     6:48.45 (34.69)
        7:23.05 (34.60)     7:57.94 (34.89)     8:33.04 (35.10)     9:07.41 (34.37)
        9:37.21 (29.80)    10:16.88 (39.67)    10:51.19 (34.31)    11:25.95 (34.76)
       12:00.50 (34.55)    12:35.28 (34.78)    13:09.91 (34.63)    13:44.59 (34.68)
       14:19.15 (34.56)    14:54.17 (35.02)    15:28.45 (34.28)    16:03.05 (34.60)
       16:35.09 (32.04)    17:09.34 (34.25)                                        
  3 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA  17:29.10   17:13.28    7  
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)     1:37.92 (34.29)     2:12.56 (34.64)
        2:47.31 (34.75)     3:22.08 (34.77)     3:56.80 (34.72)     4:31.43 (34.63)
        5:06.28 (34.85)     5:40.94 (34.66)     6:15.71 (34.77)     6:50.15 (34.44)
        7:25.14 (34.99)     8:00.02 (34.88)     8:35.02 (35.00)     9:09.46 (34.44)
        9:44.11 (34.65)    10:18.73 (34.62)    10:53.40 (34.67)    11:28.22 (34.82)
       12:02.84 (34.62)    12:37.48 (34.64)    13:12.03 (34.55)    13:46.87 (34.84)
       14:21.67 (34.80)    14:56.51 (34.84)    15:31.23 (34.72)    16:06.06 (34.83)
       16:40.47 (34.41)    17:13.28 (32.81)                                        
  4 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR            17:19.42Y  17:18.82    6  
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:42.48 (35.54)     2:17.91 (35.43)
        2:53.51 (35.60)     3:28.93 (35.42)     4:04.48 (35.55)     4:39.78 (35.30)
        5:15.03 (35.25)     5:49.98 (34.95)     6:25.08 (35.10)     6:59.98 (34.90)
        7:34.65 (34.67)     8:09.95 (35.30)     8:44.48 (34.53)     9:18.99 (34.51)
        9:53.62 (34.63)    10:28.44 (34.82)    11:03.28 (34.84)    11:37.88 (34.60)
       12:12.90 (35.02)    12:47.37 (34.47)    13:22.41 (35.04)    13:57.31 (34.90)
       14:31.79 (34.48)    15:06.10 (34.31)    15:40.38 (34.28)    16:14.27 (33.89)
       16:47.50 (33.23)    17:18.82 (31.32)                                        
  5 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE      17:44.28   17:29.55    5  
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)     1:41.64 (35.14)     2:16.82 (35.18)
        2:52.51 (35.69)     3:28.21 (35.70)     4:03.41 (35.20)     4:38.71 (35.30)
        5:14.02 (35.31)     5:49.30 (35.28)     6:24.69 (35.39)     6:59.64 (34.95)
        7:34.64 (35.00)     8:09.39 (34.75)     8:44.46 (35.07)     9:19.05 (34.59)
        9:54.12 (35.07)    10:29.10 (34.98)    11:04.14 (35.04)    11:39.03 (34.89)
       12:14.23 (35.20)    12:49.36 (35.13)    13:24.85 (35.49)    14:00.16 (35.31)
       14:35.34 (35.18)    15:10.64 (35.30)    15:45.89 (35.25)    16:21.42 (35.53)
       16:56.08 (34.66)    17:29.55 (33.47)                                        
  6 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM  17:49.10   17:30.73    4  
                  31.16     1:05.80 (34.64)     1:40.52 (34.72)     2:15.79 (35.27)
        2:51.04 (35.25)     3:26.30 (35.26)     4:01.59 (35.29)     4:37.29 (35.70)
        5:12.49 (35.20)     5:48.05 (35.56)     6:23.16 (35.11)     6:58.40 (35.24)
        7:33.43 (35.03)     8:08.65 (35.22)     8:43.75 (35.10)     9:18.84 (35.09)
        9:53.96 (35.12)    10:29.28 (35.32)    11:04.86 (35.58)    11:40.42 (35.56)
       12:15.81 (35.39)    12:51.17 (35.36)    13:26.56 (35.39)    14:02.11 (35.55)
       14:37.06 (34.95)    15:12.01 (34.95)    15:47.09 (35.08)    16:22.20 (35.11)
       16:57.13 (34.93)    17:30.73 (33.60)                                        
  7 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA  17:57.25   17:32.41    3  
                  29.89     1:02.96 (33.07)     1:36.80 (33.84)     2:11.80 (35.00)
        2:47.09 (35.29)     3:22.62 (35.53)     3:58.23 (35.61)     4:33.18 (34.95)
        5:08.30 (35.12)     5:44.10 (35.80)     6:19.15 (35.05)     6:55.12 (35.97)
        7:29.79 (34.67)     8:05.69 (35.90)     8:40.40 (34.71)     9:15.62 (35.22)
        9:51.39 (35.77)    10:28.01 (36.62)    11:03.74 (35.73)    11:39.90 (36.16)
       12:15.78 (35.88)    12:51.89 (36.11)    13:27.69 (35.80)    14:03.98 (36.29)
       14:39.03 (35.05)    15:15.15 (36.12)    15:50.79 (35.64)    16:27.00 (36.21)
       17:01.64 (34.64)    17:32.41 (30.77)                                        
  8 Jarczynski, Justin        14 Potomac Valley-PV   18:01.02   17:32.65    2  
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)     1:41.51 (35.54)     2:17.01 (35.50)
        2:52.03 (35.02)     3:27.75 (35.72)     4:03.40 (35.65)     4:39.04 (35.64)
        5:14.30 (35.26)     5:50.03 (35.73)     6:25.62 (35.59)     7:01.20 (35.58)
        7:37.42 (36.22)     8:12.62 (35.20)     8:48.25 (35.63)     9:23.84 (35.59)
        9:59.71 (35.87)    10:35.07 (35.36)    11:10.42 (35.35)    11:45.72 (35.30)
       12:21.18 (35.46)    12:55.88 (34.70)    13:30.94 (35.06)    14:05.74 (34.80)
       14:41.01 (35.27)    15:16.03 (35.02)    15:50.92 (34.89)    16:25.44 (34.52)
       17:00.22 (34.78)    17:32.65 (32.43)                                        
  9 Stowell, Daniel           13 Virginia-VA         17:44.13   17:33.84    1  
                  31.39     1:05.80 (34.41)     1:41.30 (35.50)     2:16.73 (35.43)
        2:52.24 (35.51)     3:27.89 (35.65)     4:03.30 (35.41)     4:38.96 (35.66)
        5:14.35 (35.39)     5:49.87 (35.52)     6:25.29 (35.42)     7:00.82 (35.53)
        7:36.24 (35.42)     8:11.53 (35.29)     8:46.97 (35.44)     9:22.30 (35.33)
        9:57.57 (35.27)    10:33.00 (35.43)    11:08.12 (35.12)    11:43.46 (35.34)
       12:18.76 (35.30)    12:54.11 (35.35)    13:29.44 (35.33)    14:04.94 (35.50)
       14:40.06 (35.12)    15:15.19 (35.13)    15:50.24 (35.05)    16:25.31 (35.07)
       16:59.96 (34.65)    17:33.84 (33.88)                                        
 10 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA         17:38.04Y  17:36.60  
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:42.67 (35.54)     2:18.41 (35.74)
        2:53.59 (35.18)     3:29.02 (35.43)     4:04.15 (35.13)     4:39.32 (35.17)
        5:14.08 (34.76)     5:49.46 (35.38)     6:24.32 (34.86)     6:59.84 (35.52)
        7:34.63 (34.79)     8:09.98 (35.35)     8:45.07 (35.09)     9:20.78 (35.71)
        9:56.05 (35.27)    10:32.09 (36.04)    11:07.66 (35.57)    11:43.37 (35.71)
       12:18.98 (35.61)    12:55.00 (36.02)    13:30.01 (35.01)    14:05.96 (35.95)
       14:41.31 (35.35)    15:16.95 (35.64)    15:52.08 (35.13)    16:27.82 (35.74)
       17:02.38 (34.56)    17:36.60 (34.22)                                        
 11 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA         17:47.25   17:40.71  
                  31.58     1:06.34 (34.76)     1:41.96 (35.62)     2:17.15 (35.19)
        2:53.24 (36.09)     3:28.93 (35.69)     4:05.10 (36.17)     4:40.19 (35.09)
        5:16.05 (35.86)     5:51.30 (35.25)     6:26.89 (35.59)     7:02.10 (35.21)
        7:37.64 (35.54)     8:12.99 (35.35)     8:48.46 (35.47)     9:23.72 (35.26)
        9:59.13 (35.41)    10:34.43 (35.30)    11:09.96 (35.53)    11:45.48 (35.52)
       12:21.51 (36.03)    12:56.24 (34.73)    13:31.58 (35.34)    14:06.77 (35.19)
       14:42.41 (35.64)    15:17.97 (35.56)    15:53.85 (35.88)    16:29.20 (35.35)
       17:05.07 (35.87)    17:40.71 (35.64)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan          14 Metro-MR            18:00.06   17:46.54  
                  31.15     1:05.37 (34.22)     1:40.62 (35.25)     2:16.22 (35.60)
        2:52.15 (35.93)     3:27.97 (35.82)     4:04.12 (36.15)     4:40.12 (36.00)
        5:16.32 (36.20)     5:52.32 (36.00)     6:28.27 (35.95)     7:04.28 (36.01)
        7:40.08 (35.80)     8:16.02 (35.94)     8:51.85 (35.83)     9:27.73 (35.88)
       10:03.41 (35.68)    10:39.28 (35.87)    11:14.90 (35.62)    11:50.76 (35.86)
       12:26.68 (35.92)    13:02.69 (36.01)    13:38.47 (35.78)    14:14.26 (35.79)
       14:49.87 (35.61)    15:25.68 (35.81)    16:01.40 (35.72)    16:37.06 (35.66)
       17:12.45 (35.39)    17:46.54 (34.09)                                        
 13 Anderson, Koen            14 Niagara-NI          18:08.21   17:49.42  
                  32.06     1:06.56 (34.50)     1:42.75 (36.19)     2:19.03 (36.28)
        2:55.20 (36.17)     3:31.38 (36.18)     4:07.94 (36.56)     4:43.91 (35.97)
        5:19.83 (35.92)     5:55.57 (35.74)     6:31.69 (36.12)     7:07.82 (36.13)
        7:43.37 (35.55)     8:19.06 (35.69)     8:55.17 (36.11)     9:31.20 (36.03)
       10:07.26 (36.06)    10:43.14 (35.88)    11:19.11 (35.97)    11:55.12 (36.01)
       12:30.01 (34.89)    13:07.83 (37.82)    13:43.54 (35.71)    14:19.39 (35.85)
       14:55.44 (36.05)    15:31.43 (35.99)    16:07.37 (35.94)    16:42.86 (35.49)
       17:17.29 (34.43)    17:49.42 (32.13)                                        
 14 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ       17:26.10Y  17:50.10  
                  27.77     1:06.00 (38.23)     1:41.54 (35.54)     2:17.71 (36.17)
        2:53.52 (35.81)     3:28.85 (35.33)     4:04.38 (35.53)     4:39.79 (35.41)
        5:15.35 (35.56)     5:50.85 (35.50)     6:26.27 (35.42)     7:02.12 (35.85)
        7:38.19 (36.07)     8:14.22 (36.03)     8:50.11 (35.89)     9:26.39 (36.28)
       10:02.81 (36.42)    10:38.94 (36.13)    11:15.14 (36.20)    11:51.21 (36.07)
       12:27.11 (35.90)    13:03.64 (36.53)    13:39.73 (36.09)    14:16.08 (36.35)
       14:52.69 (36.61)    15:29.15 (36.46)    16:05.21 (36.06)    16:41.14 (35.93)
       17:16.81 (35.67)    17:50.10 (33.29)                                        
 15 Hoppe, Sam                14 Allegheny Mount-AM  17:03.17Y  17:51.37  
                  31.77     1:07.06 (35.29)     1:43.34 (36.28)     2:19.68 (36.34)
        2:55.98 (36.30)     3:32.33 (36.35)     4:08.48 (36.15)     4:44.80 (36.32)
        5:22.25 (37.45)     5:58.74 (36.49)     6:33.32 (34.58)     7:08.52 (35.20)
        7:44.21 (35.69)     8:20.40 (36.19)     8:55.72 (35.32)     9:31.80 (36.08)
       10:07.98 (36.18)    10:43.50 (35.52)    11:19.55 (36.05)    11:55.89 (36.34)
       12:31.29 (35.40)    13:07.13 (35.84)    13:42.88 (35.75)    14:19.34 (36.46)
       14:55.89 (36.55)    15:32.31 (36.42)    16:06.94 (34.63)    16:42.68 (35.74)
       17:17.59 (34.91)    17:51.37 (33.78)                                        
 16 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM  17:55.80   17:51.82  
                  31.46     1:05.81 (34.35)     1:40.68 (34.87)     2:15.84 (35.16)
        2:50.99 (35.15)     3:26.31 (35.32)     4:01.96 (35.65)     4:37.44 (35.48)
        5:13.00 (35.56)     5:48.25 (35.25)     6:23.71 (35.46)     6:59.03 (35.32)
        7:34.66 (35.63)     8:10.30 (35.64)     8:46.19 (35.89)     9:22.20 (36.01)
        9:58.18 (35.98)    10:34.24 (36.06)    11:10.44 (36.20)    11:46.47 (36.03)
       12:22.61 (36.14)    12:59.49 (36.88)    13:36.09 (36.60)    14:12.37 (36.28)
       14:48.70 (36.33)    15:25.79 (37.09)    16:03.70 (37.91)    16:40.60 (36.90)
       17:17.26 (36.66)    17:51.82 (34.56)                                        
 17 Battaglia, Benjamin       13 Niagara-NI          18:28.28   17:53.52  
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)     1:44.50 (36.06)     2:21.50 (37.00)
        2:57.51 (36.01)     3:34.27 (36.76)     4:10.64 (36.37)     4:47.59 (36.95)
        5:23.72 (36.13)     6:00.52 (36.80)     6:36.67 (36.15)     7:13.38 (36.71)
        7:49.23 (35.85)     8:25.97 (36.74)     9:01.93 (35.96)     9:38.37 (36.44)
       10:05.89 (27.52)    10:50.45 (44.56)    11:26.22 (35.77)    12:02.52 (36.30)
       12:37.98 (35.46)    13:14.06 (36.08)    13:44.95 (30.89)    14:25.28 (40.33)
       15:00.66 (35.38)    15:36.59 (35.93)    16:11.69 (35.10)    16:46.65 (34.96)
       17:12.84 (26.19)    17:53.52 (40.68)                                        
 18 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ       17:25.36Y  17:55.42  
                  31.74     1:06.10 (34.36)     1:41.86 (35.76)     2:17.63 (35.77)
        2:53.07 (35.44)     3:28.64 (35.57)     4:04.60 (35.96)     4:40.59 (35.99)
        5:16.33 (35.74)     5:52.10 (35.77)     6:28.83 (36.73)     7:05.15 (36.32)
        7:41.52 (36.37)     8:18.03 (36.51)     8:54.91 (36.88)     9:31.16 (36.25)
       10:06.40 (35.24)    10:42.83 (36.43)    11:19.11 (36.28)    11:55.46 (36.35)
       12:32.24 (36.78)    13:08.77 (36.53)    13:39.95 (31.18)    14:21.56 (41.61)
       14:57.86 (36.30)    15:33.92 (36.06)    16:07.91 (33.99)    16:46.69 (38.78)
       17:19.58 (32.89)    17:55.42 (35.84)                                        
 19 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA         18:07.50   17:57.29  
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:43.35 (36.23)     2:20.02 (36.67)
        2:54.15 (34.13)     3:32.57 (38.42)     4:09.07 (36.50)     4:46.07 (37.00)
        5:22.86 (36.79)     5:59.76 (36.90)     6:33.13 (33.37)     7:12.64 (39.51)
        7:49.36 (36.72)     8:25.82 (36.46)     9:01.70 (35.88)     9:37.99 (36.29)
       10:14.38 (36.39)    10:50.17 (35.79)    11:26.44 (36.27)    12:02.80 (36.36)
       12:38.51 (35.71)    13:14.11 (35.60)    13:49.67 (35.56)    14:25.46 (35.79)
       15:01.11 (35.65)    15:36.86 (35.75)    16:12.27 (35.41)    16:47.75 (35.48)
       17:23.71 (35.96)    17:57.29 (33.58)                                        
 20 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE      17:45.75   18:00.32  
                  30.72     1:05.37 (34.65)     1:39.77 (34.40)     2:15.25 (35.48)
        2:50.10 (34.85)     3:25.69 (35.59)     4:01.55 (35.86)     4:37.20 (35.65)
        5:12.96 (35.76)     5:48.61 (35.65)     6:24.87 (36.26)     7:01.13 (36.26)
        7:37.73 (36.60)     8:14.48 (36.75)     8:49.93 (35.45)     9:26.60 (36.67)
        9:58.12 (31.52)    10:39.85 (41.73)    11:13.33 (33.48)    11:53.44 (40.11)
       12:30.16 (36.72)    13:06.99 (36.83)    13:41.25 (34.26)    14:20.91 (39.66)
       14:57.75 (36.84)    15:34.87 (37.12)    16:07.26 (32.39)    16:48.42 (41.16)
       17:21.58 (33.16)    18:00.32 (38.74)                                        
 21 Sims, Douglas             14 Potomac Valley-PV   17:51.59   18:04.33  
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)     1:40.31 (35.42)     2:16.02 (35.71)
        2:51.91 (35.89)     3:28.10 (36.19)     4:04.35 (36.25)     4:40.17 (35.82)
        5:16.56 (36.39)     5:52.72 (36.16)     6:29.30 (36.58)     7:05.42 (36.12)
        7:42.13 (36.71)     8:18.47 (36.34)     8:54.77 (36.30)     9:30.90 (36.13)
       10:07.50 (36.60)    10:43.45 (35.95)    11:20.32 (36.87)    11:56.76 (36.44)
       12:33.55 (36.79)    13:09.88 (36.33)    13:46.70 (36.82)    14:23.38 (36.68)
       15:00.43 (37.05)    15:37.36 (36.93)    16:14.56 (37.20)    16:51.70 (37.14)
       17:28.54 (36.84)    18:04.33 (35.79)                                        
 22 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD       17:40.00Y  18:06.23  
                  31.09     1:05.84 (34.75)     1:41.59 (35.75)     2:17.37 (35.78)
        2:53.60 (36.23)     3:29.63 (36.03)     4:06.24 (36.61)     4:42.12 (35.88)
        5:18.43 (36.31)     5:54.60 (36.17)     6:30.88 (36.28)     7:07.03 (36.15)
        7:43.59 (36.56)     8:19.53 (35.94)     8:56.07 (36.54)     9:32.14 (36.07)
       10:08.63 (36.49)    10:45.02 (36.39)    11:21.79 (36.77)    11:58.27 (36.48)
       12:35.30 (37.03)    13:12.43 (37.13)    13:49.66 (37.23)    14:26.73 (37.07)
       15:04.14 (37.41)    15:41.11 (36.97)    16:18.55 (37.44)    16:55.57 (37.02)
       17:32.05 (36.48)    18:06.23 (34.18)                                        
 23 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA         17:35.77Y  18:07.75  
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)     1:41.48 (36.05)     2:17.56 (36.08)
        2:53.80 (36.24)     3:30.22 (36.42)     4:06.89 (36.67)     4:43.44 (36.55)
        5:20.63 (37.19)     5:57.45 (36.82)     6:35.10 (37.65)     7:12.08 (36.98)
        7:48.82 (36.74)     8:25.43 (36.61)     9:02.54 (37.11)     9:39.52 (36.98)
       10:16.06 (36.54)    10:53.27 (37.21)    11:30.04 (36.77)    12:06.71 (36.67)
       12:43.25 (36.54)    13:19.79 (36.54)    13:56.59 (36.80)    14:32.71 (36.12)
       15:10.16 (37.45)    15:47.00 (36.84)    16:23.64 (36.64)    16:59.23 (35.59)
       17:34.19 (34.96)    18:07.75 (33.56)                                        
 24 Guthrie, Hunter           14 Potomac Valley-PV   18:01.99   18:11.26  
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:42.69 (36.35)     2:18.98 (36.29)
        2:55.57 (36.59)     3:32.15 (36.58)     4:08.48 (36.33)     4:44.89 (36.41)
        5:21.58 (36.69)     5:58.21 (36.63)     6:35.02 (36.81)     7:11.50 (36.48)
        7:48.49 (36.99)     8:25.47 (36.98)     9:02.14 (36.67)     9:38.89 (36.75)
       10:15.78 (36.89)    10:52.75 (36.97)    11:29.84 (37.09)    12:07.27 (37.43)
       12:43.73 (36.46)    13:19.88 (36.15)    13:56.96 (37.08)    14:33.66 (36.70)
       15:10.57 (36.91)    15:47.65 (37.08)    16:24.24 (36.59)    17:00.44 (36.20)
       17:36.35 (35.91)    18:11.26 (34.91)                                        
 25 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD       18:52.12   18:29.82  
                  33.30     1:09.60 (36.30)     1:46.79 (37.19)     2:23.43 (36.64)
        3:00.69 (37.26)     3:37.79 (37.10)     4:15.17 (37.38)     4:52.49 (37.32)
        5:30.11 (37.62)     6:07.19 (37.08)     6:44.47 (37.28)     7:21.72 (37.25)
        7:58.79 (37.07)     8:36.05 (37.26)     9:13.64 (37.59)     9:51.02 (37.38)
       10:28.51 (37.49)    11:05.67 (37.16)    11:42.90 (37.23)    12:20.05 (37.15)
       12:57.30 (37.25)    13:34.19 (36.89)    14:11.35 (37.16)    14:48.49 (37.14)
       15:25.95 (37.46)    16:02.90 (36.95)    16:40.27 (37.37)    17:17.10 (36.83)
       17:53.84 (36.74)    18:29.82 (35.98)                                        
 26 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA         17:10.68Y  18:44.57  
                  32.54     1:08.74 (36.20)     1:45.74 (37.00)     2:20.74 (35.00)
        2:57.30 (36.56)     3:33.30 (36.00)     4:10.36 (37.06)     4:47.54 (37.18)
        5:25.19 (37.65)     6:03.54 (38.35)     6:40.99 (37.45)     7:19.43 (38.44)
        7:57.51 (38.08)     8:35.87 (38.36)     9:14.41 (38.54)     9:52.31 (37.90)
       10:30.32 (38.01)    11:07.56 (37.24)    11:46.86 (39.30)    12:24.62 (37.76)
       13:03.77 (39.15)    13:42.84 (39.07)    14:21.78 (38.94)    14:59.73 (37.95)
       15:38.38 (38.65)    16:15.20 (36.82)    16:53.23 (38.03)    17:30.65 (37.42)
       18:08.29 (37.64)    18:44.57 (36.28)                                        
 27 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME            20:00.95   19:28.89  
                  33.17     1:10.03 (36.86)     1:48.26 (38.23)     2:26.89 (38.63)
        3:05.73 (38.84)     3:44.68 (38.95)     4:23.33 (38.65)     5:02.39 (39.06)
        5:41.63 (39.24)     6:21.19 (39.56)     7:00.12 (38.93)     7:40.52 (40.40)
        8:19.61 (39.09)     8:59.55 (39.94)     9:38.18 (38.63)    10:18.27 (40.09)
       10:48.87 (30.60)    11:38.24 (49.37)    12:17.16 (38.92)    12:57.78 (40.62)
       13:37.60 (39.82)    14:18.05 (40.45)    14:58.33 (40.28)    15:38.34 (40.01)
       16:19.33 (40.99)    16:59.17 (39.84)    17:38.07 (38.90)    18:16.13 (38.06)
       18:52.04 (35.91)    19:28.89 (36.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 59.78        2010 Ryan Dudzinski, AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.35    1:00.94   10  
                  30.05     1:00.94 (30.89)                                        
  2 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             1:03.05    1:02.30    8  
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)                                        
  3 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          1:03.50    1:02.34    7  
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)                                        
  4 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        1:03.88    1:03.21    6  
                  30.37     1:03.21 (32.84)                                        
  5 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA          1:04.10    1:03.26    5  
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)                                        
  6 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.86    1:03.42    4  
                  30.75     1:03.42 (32.67)                                        
  7 McGraw, Cullen            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.66    1:03.72    3  
                  31.03     1:03.72 (32.69)                                        
  8 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT       1:04.11    1:03.83    2  
                  30.96     1:03.83 (32.87)                                        
  9 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        1:04.76    1:04.12    1  
                  30.79     1:04.12 (33.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 59.78        2010 Ryan Dudzinski, AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.80    1:02.35  
                  30.14     1:02.35 (32.21)                                        
  2 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             1:04.34    1:03.05  
                  30.63     1:03.05 (32.42)                                        
  3 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          1:01.76    1:03.50  
                  30.95     1:03.50 (32.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.74    1:03.86  
                  30.93     1:03.86 (32.93)                                        
  5 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        1:04.75    1:03.88  
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)                                        
  6 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA          1:03.08    1:04.10  
                  31.15     1:04.10 (32.95)                                        
  7 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT       1:04.37    1:04.11  
                  30.98     1:04.11 (33.13)                                        
  8 McGraw, Cullen            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.84    1:04.66  
                  31.44     1:04.66 (33.22)                                        
  9 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        1:07.30    1:04.76  
                  30.95     1:04.76 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ketchum, Jack             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:06.11    1:05.23  
                  31.19     1:05.23 (34.04)                                        
 11 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.87    1:05.37  
                  31.51     1:05.37 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.17    1:05.53  
                  32.02     1:05.53 (33.51)                                        
 13 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             1:06.19    1:05.54  
                  31.59     1:05.54 (33.95)                                        
 14 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.60    1:05.71  
                  31.30     1:05.71 (34.41)                                        
 15 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR             1:07.39    1:05.78  
                  31.30     1:05.78 (34.48)                                        
 16 Yon, Justin               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.68    1:05.80  
                  31.63     1:05.80 (34.17)                                        
 17 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.17    1:05.95  
                  31.84     1:05.95 (34.11)                                        
 18 Garcia Reyes, Anthony     14 Connecticut-CT       1:05.15    1:05.96  
                  32.04     1:05.96 (33.92)                                        
 19 Lewis, Christopher        14 Niagara-NI           1:06.95    1:06.19  
                  32.93     1:06.19 (33.26)                                        
 20 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA            56.50Y   1:06.40  
                  31.97     1:06.40 (34.43)                                        
 21 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           1:06.68    1:06.46  
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)                                        
 22 Xin, Jason                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.99    1:06.50  
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)                                        
 23 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA            57.32Y   1:06.82  
                  32.30     1:06.82 (34.52)                                        
 24 Bauriedel, Oskar          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:07.06    1:06.97  
                  32.61     1:06.97 (34.36)                                        
 25 Martin, Shane             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:07.30    1:07.13  
                  32.18     1:07.13 (34.95)                                        
 26 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       1:03.20    1:07.19  
                  31.81     1:07.19 (35.38)                                        
 27 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV      55.14Y   1:07.23  
                  32.37     1:07.23 (34.86)                                        
 28 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA          1:07.98    1:07.29  
                  33.21     1:07.29 (34.08)                                        
 29 Castano, Nick             14 Metro-MR             1:08.35    1:07.34  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)                                        
 30 Miceli, Jack              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.90    1:07.50  
                  32.08     1:07.50 (35.42)                                        
 31 Duma, John                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.77    1:07.54  
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
 32 Pavuluri, Akhil           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.54    1:07.57  
                  32.56     1:07.57 (35.01)                                        
 33 Boland, Wyatt             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:07.39    1:07.59  
                  33.22     1:07.59 (34.37)                                        
 34 Ancheta, Guillermo        14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.90    1:07.70  
                  33.07     1:07.70 (34.63)                                        
 35 Wan, Asher                14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:06.58    1:07.71  
                  32.43     1:07.71 (35.28)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA     56.92Y   1:07.81  
                  32.51     1:07.81 (35.30)                                        
 37 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.28    1:07.83  
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)                                        
 38 Berdysiak, Lucas          13 Niagara-NI           1:06.25    1:07.84  
                  32.72     1:07.84 (35.12)                                        
 39 Casalinuovo, Johnny       14 Metro-MR             1:08.40    1:08.05  
                  33.64     1:08.05 (34.41)                                        
 40 Dewitt, Billy             13 Metro-MR             1:08.01    1:08.06  
                  32.68     1:08.06 (35.38)                                        
 41 Carr, Oliver              14 Connecticut-CT       1:06.33    1:08.26  
                  32.43     1:08.26 (35.83)                                        
 42 Lee, Kevin                13 Connecticut-CT       1:06.84    1:08.46  
                  33.13     1:08.46 (35.33)                                        
 43 Kinch, Jordan             14 New England-NE         57.78Y   1:08.49  
                  32.15     1:08.49 (36.34)                                        
 44 Lin, Linus                14 Metro-MR             1:06.22    1:08.51  
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)                                        
 45 Temple, Austin            14 Virginia-VA          1:07.09    1:08.58  
                  33.17     1:08.58 (35.41)                                        
 46 Luo, Luke                 13 New Jersey-NJ        1:06.83    1:08.68  
                  33.37     1:08.68 (35.31)                                        
 47 Kusch, Zack               14 New Jersey-NJ          56.54Y   1:08.74  
                  32.90     1:08.74 (35.84)                                        
 48 Son, Kevin                13 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.79    1:08.82  
                  32.34     1:08.82 (36.48)                                        
 48 Buftea Jimenez, Alexande  14 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.01    1:08.82  
                  32.81     1:08.82 (36.01)                                        
 50 Leon, Caleb               14 Connecticut-CT       1:08.22    1:08.84  
                  32.14     1:08.84 (36.70)                                        
 51 Suarez, Mark              13 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.27    1:08.91  
                  33.37     1:08.91 (35.54)                                        
 51 Lin, Hayden               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.15    1:08.91  
                  33.85     1:08.91 (35.06)                                        
 53 Yu, Alex                  14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.24    1:08.96  
                  33.13     1:08.96 (35.83)                                        
 54 Lam, Dante                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.42    1:09.11  
                  33.44     1:09.11 (35.67)                                        
 55 Rigby, Dylan              13 Metro-MR             1:08.40    1:09.60  
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 56 Carter, Max               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:06.41    1:10.03  
                  32.94     1:10.03 (37.09)                                        
 57 Ermita, Santino           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.44    1:10.09  
                  34.01     1:10.09 (36.08)                                        
 58 Thomas, William           14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.34    1:10.35  
                  34.63     1:10.35 (35.72)                                        
 59 St. Hilaire, Aiden        14 New England-NE            NT    1:12.22  
                  35.01     1:12.22 (37.21)                                        
 60 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME             1:15.26    1:14.10  
                  36.33     1:14.10 (37.77)                                        
 61 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             1:07.63Y   1:16.91  
                  37.16     1:16.91 (39.75)                                        
 -- Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:05.47         DQ  
                  31.63          DQ (33.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:09.02        2012 Stewart Colema, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:12.45    2:11.36   10  
                  31.38     1:04.86 (33.48)     1:38.55 (33.69)     2:11.36 (32.81)
  2 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             2:15.96    2:13.11    8  
                  30.38     1:03.74 (33.36)     1:38.11 (34.37)     2:13.11 (35.00)
  3 McGraw, Cullen            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:18.46    2:16.19    7  
                  31.34     1:05.77 (34.43)     1:41.11 (35.34)     2:16.19 (35.08)
  4 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        2:18.10    2:17.18    6  
                  31.90     1:06.42 (34.52)     1:41.99 (35.57)     2:17.18 (35.19)
  5 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        2:18.85    2:17.33    5  
                  32.37     1:06.79 (34.42)     1:42.21 (35.42)     2:17.33 (35.12)
  6 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          2:19.81    2:19.61    4  
                  32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:43.82 (35.99)     2:19.61 (35.79)
  7 Garcia Reyes, Anthony     14 Connecticut-CT       2:20.27    2:19.88    3  
                  33.23     1:07.81 (34.58)     1:43.88 (36.07)     2:19.88 (36.00)
  8 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:20.38    2:21.35    2  
                  33.30     1:09.37 (36.07)     1:45.78 (36.41)     2:21.35 (35.57)
  9 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:20.45    2:22.80    1  
                  33.83     1:09.79 (35.96)     1:46.51 (36.72)     2:22.80 (36.29)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:09.02        2012 Stewart Colema, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:12.78    2:12.45  
                  31.66     1:05.07 (33.41)     1:39.17 (34.10)     2:12.45 (33.28)
  2 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             2:21.24    2:15.96  
                  31.41     1:06.46 (35.05)     1:41.85 (35.39)     2:15.96 (34.11)
  3 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        2:20.99    2:18.10  
                  32.11     1:07.18 (35.07)     1:42.25 (35.07)     2:18.10 (35.85)
  4 McGraw, Cullen            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.68    2:18.46  
                  32.41     1:07.93 (35.52)     1:43.42 (35.49)     2:18.46 (35.04)
  5 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        2:23.10    2:18.85  
                  32.50     1:07.95 (35.45)     1:43.28 (35.33)     2:18.85 (35.57)
  6 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          2:20.17    2:19.81  
                  33.21     1:08.50 (35.29)     1:44.31 (35.81)     2:19.81 (35.50)
  7 Garcia Reyes, Anthony     14 Connecticut-CT       2:23.20    2:20.27  
                  33.59     1:08.79 (35.20)     1:44.90 (36.11)     2:20.27 (35.37)
  8 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:21.84    2:20.38  
                  33.54     1:09.47 (35.93)     1:46.08 (36.61)     2:20.38 (34.30)
  9 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:22.56    2:20.45  
                  33.54     1:08.94 (35.40)     1:44.90 (35.96)     2:20.45 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:22.53    2:20.98  
                  33.01     1:08.33 (35.32)     1:44.98 (36.65)     2:20.98 (36.00)
 11 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             2:23.36    2:22.24  
                  32.63     1:08.39 (35.76)     1:46.29 (37.90)     2:22.24 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Yon, Justin               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:02.59Y   2:22.66  
                  33.55     1:09.42 (35.87)     1:46.08 (36.66)     2:22.66 (36.58)
 13 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:24.45    2:22.72  
                  33.18     1:09.00 (35.82)     1:46.39 (37.39)     2:22.72 (36.33)
 14 Rose, Chandler            13 Virginia-VA          2:24.07    2:22.94  
                  33.67     1:09.61 (35.94)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:22.94 (36.32)
 15 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:23.19    2:22.99  
                  33.59     1:10.18 (36.59)     1:46.90 (36.72)     2:22.99 (36.09)
 16 Casalinuovo, Johnny       14 Metro-MR             2:04.25Y   2:23.07  
                  33.82     1:09.05 (35.23)     1:45.91 (36.86)     2:23.07 (37.16)
 17 Elliott, Chase            14 Connecticut-CT       2:23.09    2:23.61  
                  33.29     1:09.64 (36.35)     1:46.70 (37.06)     2:23.61 (36.91)
 18 Williams, Carson          14 Virginia-VA          2:19.03    2:23.78  
                  32.97     1:10.36 (37.39)     1:47.89 (37.53)     2:23.78 (35.89)
 19 Sommerstad, Ryan          14 Metro-MR             2:08.43Y   2:23.84  
                  33.52     1:09.89 (36.37)     1:46.60 (36.71)     2:23.84 (37.24)
 20 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT       2:20.93    2:23.89  
                  33.58     1:10.47 (36.89)     1:48.12 (37.65)     2:23.89 (35.77)
 21 Polese, Aidan             13 Connecticut-CT       2:23.57    2:24.07  
                  34.79     1:10.92 (36.13)     1:48.37 (37.45)     2:24.07 (35.70)
 22 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.21    2:24.13  
                  34.40     1:10.86 (36.46)     1:48.41 (37.55)     2:24.13 (35.72)
 23 Wilkerson, Chase          14 Virginia-VA          2:21.53    2:24.55  
                  34.29     1:10.97 (36.68)     1:48.62 (37.65)     2:24.55 (35.93)
 24 Miceli, Jack              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:24.36    2:24.58  
                  33.73     1:10.16 (36.43)     1:47.37 (37.21)     2:24.58 (37.21)
 25 Ketchum, Jack             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:25.14    2:24.60  
                  33.09     1:09.49 (36.40)     1:47.13 (37.64)     2:24.60 (37.47)
 26 Bauriedel, Oskar          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:24.32    2:24.96  
                  34.14     1:10.41 (36.27)     1:48.25 (37.84)     2:24.96 (36.71)
 27 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA          2:03.32Y   2:25.58  
                  33.75     1:11.39 (37.64)     1:48.70 (37.31)     2:25.58 (36.88)
 28 Lee, Kevin                13 Connecticut-CT       2:06.31Y   2:26.00  
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)     1:49.09 (38.64)     2:26.00 (36.91)
 29 Xin, Jason                14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:24.13    2:26.51  
                  33.74     1:11.01 (37.27)     1:49.47 (38.46)     2:26.51 (37.04)
 30 Castano, Nick             14 Metro-MR             2:06.42Y   2:26.55  
                  34.28     1:11.54 (37.26)     1:48.91 (37.37)     2:26.55 (37.64)
 31 Martin, Shane             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:24.96    2:27.04  
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:48.60 (38.74)     2:27.04 (38.44)
 32 Lewis, Christopher        14 Niagara-NI           2:30.13    2:27.09  
                  34.59     1:12.25 (37.66)     1:51.17 (38.92)     2:27.09 (35.92)
 33 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          2:25.23    2:27.31  
                  35.76     1:13.27 (37.51)     1:50.68 (37.41)     2:27.31 (36.63)
 34 Pavuluri, Akhil           14 New Jersey-NJ        2:05.31Y   2:27.80  
                  34.19     1:11.23 (37.04)     1:49.88 (38.65)     2:27.80 (37.92)
 35 Lin, Hayden               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.24    2:27.86  
                  35.12     1:11.95 (36.83)     1:50.42 (38.47)     2:27.86 (37.44)
 36 Hoppe, Sam                14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:29.93    2:28.74  
                  34.40     1:11.85 (37.45)     1:50.22 (38.37)     2:28.74 (38.52)
 37 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:04.97Y   2:28.93  
                  33.81     1:11.94 (38.13)     1:51.55 (39.61)     2:28.93 (37.38)
 38 Berdysiak, Lucas          13 Niagara-NI           2:05.48Y   2:29.06  
                  35.06     1:13.11 (38.05)     1:51.65 (38.54)     2:29.06 (37.41)
 39 Lin, Linus                14 Metro-MR             2:06.44Y   2:30.20  
                  33.88     1:11.69 (37.81)     1:49.86 (38.17)     2:30.20 (40.34)
 40 Luo, Luke                 13 New Jersey-NJ        2:05.99Y   2:30.34  
                  34.95     1:13.20 (38.25)     1:51.99 (38.79)     2:30.34 (38.35)
 41 Kinch, Jordan             14 New England-NE       2:31.99    2:31.56  
                  34.22     1:12.10 (37.88)     1:51.49 (39.39)     2:31.56 (40.07)
 -- Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:24.77         DQ  
                  34.26     1:11.37 (37.11)     1:48.52 (37.15)          DQ (35.81)
 -- Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       2:21.37        DFS  
 -- Dwyer, John               14 Connecticut-CT       2:18.19        DFS  
 -- Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.27        DFS  
 -- Kusch, Zack               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:06.33Y       DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:06.37        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.20    1:09.10   10  
                  32.71     1:09.10 (36.39)                                        
  2 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.32    1:09.26    8  
                  32.72     1:09.26 (36.54)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.28    1:09.66    7  
                  32.81     1:09.66 (36.85)                                        
  4 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       1:10.85    1:09.81    6  
                  33.13     1:09.81 (36.68)                                        
  5 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.84    1:10.17    5  
                  32.87     1:10.17 (37.30)                                        
  6 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       1:11.01    1:10.47    4  
                  32.89     1:10.47 (37.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.36    1:10.82    3  
                  33.87     1:10.82 (36.95)                                        
  8 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:11.45    1:10.84    2  
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)                                        
  9 Lian, Derek               14 Metro-MR             1:11.40    1:11.83    1  
                  33.50     1:11.83 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:06.37        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.22    1:09.20  
                  32.54     1:09.20 (36.66)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:09.93    1:10.28  
                  32.35     1:10.28 (37.93)                                        
  3 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.53    1:10.32  
                  33.28     1:10.32 (37.04)                                        
  4 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.56    1:10.84  
                  33.12     1:10.84 (37.72)                                        
  5 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       1:10.31    1:10.85  
                  32.91     1:10.85 (37.94)                                        
  6 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       1:11.79    1:11.01  
                  33.46     1:11.01 (37.55)                                        
  7 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:12.33    1:11.36  
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)                                        
  8 Lian, Derek               14 Metro-MR             1:11.55    1:11.40  
                  34.03     1:11.40 (37.37)                                        
  9 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.75    1:11.45  
                  33.48     1:11.45 (37.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clippinger, Jack          14 Virginia-VA          1:09.58    1:12.01  
                  33.91     1:12.01 (38.10)                                        
 11 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA          1:12.42    1:12.61  
                  34.98     1:12.61 (37.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           1:10.66    1:12.70  
                  33.67     1:12.70 (39.03)                                        
 13 Ramos, Diego              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:14.61    1:13.35  
                  34.87     1:13.35 (38.48)                                        
 14 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        1:12.33    1:13.68  
                  35.10     1:13.68 (38.58)                                        
 15 Zhao, Caden               13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.45    1:13.81  
                  34.97     1:13.81 (38.84)                                        
 16 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          1:12.89    1:13.87  
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)                                        
 17 Abeysinghe, Anuthra       14 New Jersey-NJ        1:14.07    1:13.98  
                  34.18     1:13.98 (39.80)                                        
 18 Mulder, William           13 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.97    1:13.99  
                  34.94     1:13.99 (39.05)                                        
 19 Sykes, Ryan               13 Metro-MR             1:14.23    1:14.11  
                  34.58     1:14.11 (39.53)                                        
 20 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR             1:17.59    1:14.30  
                  35.13     1:14.30 (39.17)                                        
 21 Wood, Alexander           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:14.23    1:14.59  
                  35.22     1:14.59 (39.37)                                        
 22 Yon, Justin               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:14.39    1:14.64  
                  35.23     1:14.64 (39.41)                                        
 23 Bauriedel, Oskar          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:13.57    1:14.65  
                  35.70     1:14.65 (38.95)                                        
 24 Emerson, Jonas            14 Metro-MR             1:15.50    1:15.03  
                  35.20     1:15.03 (39.83)                                        
 25 Courtney, Ben             13 Metro-MR             1:17.85    1:15.13  
                  35.50     1:15.13 (39.63)                                        
 25 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT       1:14.57    1:15.13  
                  35.72     1:15.13 (39.41)                                        
 27 Bui, Olivier              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:15.77    1:15.43  
                  36.01     1:15.43 (39.42)                                        
 28 Saunders, Danny           14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.20    1:15.62  
                  34.49     1:15.62 (41.13)                                        
 29 Jiminez, Patrick          13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:15.66    1:15.77  
                  35.92     1:15.77 (39.85)                                        
 30 Dawson, Jack              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.60    1:16.22  
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
 31 Weber, Stefan             14 Connecticut-CT       1:14.51    1:16.23  
                  36.34     1:16.23 (39.89)                                        
 32 Gierucki, Michael         13 Metro-MR             1:17.20    1:16.28  
                  35.02     1:16.28 (41.26)                                        
 33 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          1:16.26    1:16.38  
                  35.40     1:16.38 (40.98)                                        
 34 Euker, Aaron              13 Virginia-VA          1:15.33    1:16.48  
                  35.76     1:16.48 (40.72)                                        
 35 Zhou, Ethan               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:15.63    1:16.65  
                  35.71     1:16.65 (40.94)                                        
 36 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:15.89    1:16.73  
                  36.04     1:16.73 (40.69)                                        
 37 Wolf, Moses               13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:17.80    1:16.83  
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)                                        
 38 Carroll, Jimmy            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.73Y   1:16.89  
                  34.48     1:16.89 (42.41)                                        
 39 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA          1:16.05    1:16.90  
                  36.59     1:16.90 (40.31)                                        
 40 Leahy, Brendan            14 Connecticut-CT       1:15.06    1:17.05  
                  36.62     1:17.05 (40.43)                                        
 41 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE       1:16.76    1:17.12  
                  36.41     1:17.12 (40.71)                                        
 42 Bucaria, Colin            14 Connecticut-CT       1:14.05    1:17.15  
                  36.38     1:17.15 (40.77)                                        
 43 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          1:15.51    1:17.16  
                  36.52     1:17.16 (40.64)                                        
 44 Martin, Shane             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:17.01    1:17.20  
                  35.99     1:17.20 (41.21)                                        
 45 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        1:23.10    1:17.27  
                  36.37     1:17.27 (40.90)                                        
 46 Dito, Gennaro             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:16.21    1:17.31  
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)                                        
 47 Wakelee, Adam             14 Niagara-NI           1:16.53    1:17.40  
                  37.58     1:17.40 (39.82)                                        
 48 Hutchison, Mejd           14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:17.89    1:17.48  
                  35.57     1:17.48 (41.91)                                        
 49 Cheung, Ivan              14 New England-NE       1:17.40    1:17.71  
                  36.74     1:17.71 (40.97)                                        
 50 Wu, Matthew               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:16.40    1:17.73  
                  37.27     1:17.73 (40.46)                                        
 51 Kim, Jay                  13 Metro-MR             1:17.84    1:17.74  
                  36.51     1:17.74 (41.23)                                        
 52 Kresin, Nikita            14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:17.78    1:17.76  
                  35.93     1:17.76 (41.83)                                        
 53 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE       1:14.51    1:17.92  
                  36.11     1:17.92 (41.81)                                        
 54 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             1:21.13    1:17.93  
                  36.92     1:17.93 (41.01)                                        
 55 Weber, Josiah             13 Virginia-VA          1:16.61    1:18.07  
                  36.29     1:18.07 (41.78)                                        
 56 Kim, Bernard              14 Virginia-VA          1:16.29    1:18.13  
                  36.82     1:18.13 (41.31)                                        
 57 Tariq, Rehman             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:17.04    1:18.18  
                  35.95     1:18.18 (42.23)                                        
 58 Berdysiak, Lucas          13 Niagara-NI           1:17.18    1:18.57  
                  36.57     1:18.57 (42.00)                                        
 59 Psillos, Tasso            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:16.18    1:18.60  
                  35.27     1:18.60 (43.33)                                        
 60 Keith, Mason              14 New Jersey-NJ        1:16.86    1:18.72  
                  36.19     1:18.72 (42.53)                                        
 61 Briggs, Jonah             13 New Jersey-NJ        1:17.17    1:19.07  
                  38.03     1:19.07 (41.04)                                        
 61 Bulow, Brahm              14 Connecticut-CT       1:16.12    1:19.07  
                  37.39     1:19.07 (41.68)                                        
 63 Carter, Max               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.94Y   1:19.15  
                  36.00     1:19.15 (43.15)                                        
 64 Juwana, Jason             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:17.03    1:19.22  
                  37.59     1:19.22 (41.63)                                        
 65 Yu, Alex                  14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.30Y   1:19.38  
                  36.17     1:19.38 (43.21)                                        
 66 Groves, Cam               14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:17.44    1:19.72  
                  37.89     1:19.72 (41.83)                                        
 67 Yuan, Tommy               14 Metro-MR             1:17.32    1:19.82  
                  37.91     1:19.82 (41.91)                                        
 68 Lam, Dante                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:06.32Y   1:20.19  
                  38.14     1:20.19 (42.05)                                        
 69 Harris, Wesley            13 Niagara-NI           1:17.49    1:20.41  
                  37.41     1:20.41 (43.00)                                        
 70 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME             1:15.96    1:20.49  
                  37.35     1:20.49 (43.14)                                        
 71 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD        1:22.53    1:24.53  
                  39.37     1:24.53 (45.16)                                        
 -- Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.93         DQ  
                  34.45          DQ (38.73)                                        
 -- Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          1:12.95         DQ  
                  35.54          DQ (39.30)                                        
 -- Teel, Liam                14 Connecticut-CT       1:17.81        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:23.95        2014 AJ Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:33.14    2:29.02   10  
                  34.11     1:12.66 (38.55)     1:50.93 (38.27)     2:29.02 (38.09)
  2 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:31.69    2:29.38    8  
                  33.92     1:12.22 (38.30)     1:50.96 (38.74)     2:29.38 (38.42)
  3 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.25    2:31.93    7  
                  33.72     1:11.48 (37.76)     1:52.49 (41.01)     2:31.93 (39.44)
  4 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.30    2:32.45    6  
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)     1:52.41 (39.73)     2:32.45 (40.04)
  5 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:35.79    2:32.53    5  
                  34.17     1:14.01 (39.84)     1:52.99 (38.98)     2:32.53 (39.54)
  6 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:34.97    2:32.85    4  
                  34.91     1:14.25 (39.34)     1:54.02 (39.77)     2:32.85 (38.83)
  7 Clippinger, Jack          14 Virginia-VA          2:35.34    2:34.31    3  
                  35.55     1:15.15 (39.60)     1:55.24 (40.09)     2:34.31 (39.07)
  8 Zhao, Caden               13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.63    2:34.50    2  
                  35.17     1:14.18 (39.01)     1:54.60 (40.42)     2:34.50 (39.90)
  9 Ramos, Diego              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:36.14    2:35.95    1  
                  35.91     1:15.39 (39.48)     1:55.13 (39.74)     2:35.95 (40.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:23.95        2014 AJ Bornstein, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:30.27    2:31.69  
                  34.14     1:12.95 (38.81)     1:52.31 (39.36)     2:31.69 (39.38)
  2 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:31.98    2:33.14  
                  35.86     1:16.35 (40.49)     1:54.79 (38.44)     2:33.14 (38.35)
  3 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:30.57    2:33.25  
                  33.72     1:12.32 (38.60)     1:52.64 (40.32)     2:33.25 (40.61)
  4 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:29.34    2:34.30  
                  34.63     1:13.72 (39.09)     1:54.05 (40.33)     2:34.30 (40.25)
  5 Zhao, Caden               13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.69    2:34.63  
                  35.01     1:14.12 (39.11)     1:54.53 (40.41)     2:34.63 (40.10)
  6 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:34.10    2:34.97  
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)     1:55.87 (40.18)     2:34.97 (39.10)
  7 Clippinger, Jack          14 Virginia-VA          2:35.77    2:35.34  
                  35.34     1:15.14 (39.80)     1:55.47 (40.33)     2:35.34 (39.87)
  8 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:37.62    2:35.79  
                  35.49     1:15.13 (39.64)     1:55.04 (39.91)     2:35.79 (40.75)
  9 Ramos, Diego              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:39.52    2:36.14  
                  36.48     1:16.13 (39.65)     1:55.47 (39.34)     2:36.14 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bauriedel, Oskar          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:35.82    2:36.15  
                  37.22     1:15.79 (38.57)     1:55.74 (39.95)     2:36.15 (40.41)
 11 Lian, Derek               14 Metro-MR             2:38.25    2:36.16  
                  35.51     1:15.38 (39.87)     1:56.19 (40.81)     2:36.16 (39.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:11.68Y   2:36.58  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)     1:56.16 (40.15)     2:36.58 (40.42)
 13 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:38.35    2:37.26  
                  35.11     1:14.95 (39.84)     1:56.22 (41.27)     2:37.26 (41.04)
 14 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        2:40.85    2:37.29  
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:58.35 (40.74)     2:37.29 (38.94)
 15 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          2:35.52    2:38.96  
                  35.46     1:15.56 (40.10)     1:57.83 (42.27)     2:38.96 (41.13)
 16 Sykes, Ryan               13 Metro-MR             2:43.06    2:39.01  
                  35.79     1:17.39 (41.60)     1:58.67 (41.28)     2:39.01 (40.34)
 17 Jiminez, Patrick          13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:41.13    2:39.31  
                  36.22     1:16.54 (40.32)     1:58.18 (41.64)     2:39.31 (41.13)
 18 Kusch, Zack               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:40.35    2:40.35  
                  35.88     1:16.58 (40.70)     1:58.60 (42.02)     2:40.35 (41.75)
 19 Mulder, William           13 New Jersey-NJ        2:41.97    2:40.42  
                  36.07     1:17.57 (41.50)     1:59.06 (41.49)     2:40.42 (41.36)
 20 Wood, Alexander           13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:41.99    2:40.72  
                  35.95     1:16.56 (40.61)     1:58.77 (42.21)     2:40.72 (41.95)
 21 Weber, Stefan             14 Connecticut-CT       2:46.16    2:40.74  
                  36.30     1:16.88 (40.58)     1:59.79 (42.91)     2:40.74 (40.95)
 22 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA          2:39.97    2:41.26  
                  37.28     1:18.31 (41.03)     1:59.76 (41.45)     2:41.26 (41.50)
 23 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       2:37.01    2:41.86  
                  36.15     1:17.86 (41.71)     2:00.00 (42.14)     2:41.86 (41.86)
 24 Euker, Aaron              13 Virginia-VA          2:45.06    2:41.87  
                  37.38     1:19.44 (42.06)     2:00.58 (41.14)     2:41.87 (41.29)
 25 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           2:39.98    2:41.98  
                  35.27     1:17.39 (42.12)     1:59.92 (42.53)     2:41.98 (42.06)
 26 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          2:43.52    2:42.42  
                  36.82     1:18.84 (42.02)     2:01.14 (42.30)     2:42.42 (41.28)
 27 Bui, Olivier              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:43.60    2:42.68  
                  36.58     1:18.23 (41.65)     1:59.85 (41.62)     2:42.68 (42.83)
 28 Lavorini, Adrian          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:23.96Y   2:42.85  
                  36.33     1:18.14 (41.81)     2:00.87 (42.73)     2:42.85 (41.98)
 29 Davis, Dom                13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:45.04    2:42.99  
                  36.12     1:19.24 (43.12)     2:01.89 (42.65)     2:42.99 (41.10)
 30 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        2:28.19Y   2:43.99  
                  36.68     1:18.17 (41.49)     2:01.16 (42.99)     2:43.99 (42.83)
 31 St. Hilaire, Aiden        14 New England-NE       2:46.29    2:44.21  
                  38.17     1:20.21 (42.04)     2:02.09 (41.88)     2:44.21 (42.12)
 32 Abeysinghe, Anuthra       14 New Jersey-NJ        2:44.59    2:44.29  
                  37.21     1:18.94 (41.73)     2:01.45 (42.51)     2:44.29 (42.84)
 33 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:43.50    2:44.64  
                  37.76     1:19.84 (42.08)     2:03.36 (43.52)     2:44.64 (41.28)
 33 Saunders, Danny           14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:43.39    2:44.64  
                  35.60     1:17.54 (41.94)     2:01.20 (43.66)     2:44.64 (43.44)
 35 Courtney, Ben             13 Metro-MR             2:45.39    2:44.66  
                  36.74     1:18.40 (41.66)     2:01.60 (43.20)     2:44.66 (43.06)
 36 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA          2:41.67    2:44.83  
                  36.78     1:18.50 (41.72)     2:01.86 (43.36)     2:44.83 (42.97)
 37 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE       2:45.43    2:45.12  
                  39.49     1:21.67 (42.18)     2:03.89 (42.22)     2:45.12 (41.23)
 38 Gierucki, Michael         13 Metro-MR             2:45.57    2:45.18  
                  36.10     1:17.30 (41.20)     2:00.96 (43.66)     2:45.18 (44.22)
 39 Emerson, Jonas            14 Metro-MR             2:44.04    2:45.64  
                  36.25     1:19.41 (43.16)     2:02.17 (42.76)     2:45.64 (43.47)
 40 Soles, Isaac              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:46.51    2:45.72  
                  37.63     1:19.76 (42.13)     2:02.51 (42.75)     2:45.72 (43.21)
 41 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             2:59.21    2:45.92  
                  39.16     1:21.39 (42.23)     2:04.54 (43.15)     2:45.92 (41.38)
 42 Kim, Bernard              14 Virginia-VA          2:39.96    2:46.06  
                  38.49     1:20.11 (41.62)     2:02.87 (42.76)     2:46.06 (43.19)
 43 Yon, Justin               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:20.39Y   2:46.18  
                  37.06     1:18.85 (41.79)     2:01.97 (43.12)     2:46.18 (44.21)
 44 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          2:42.65    2:46.73  
                  36.92     1:19.77 (42.85)     2:01.88 (42.11)     2:46.73 (44.85)
 45 Dawson, Jack              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:43.99    2:47.23  
                  35.85     1:17.09 (41.24)     2:01.68 (44.59)     2:47.23 (45.55)
 46 Martin, Shane             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:46.01    2:47.98  
                  37.01     1:19.54 (42.53)     2:03.22 (43.68)     2:47.98 (44.76)
 47 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME             2:44.11    2:48.14  
                  36.95     1:19.05 (42.10)     2:03.32 (44.27)     2:48.14 (44.82)
 48 Leahy, Brendan            14 Connecticut-CT       2:44.49    2:48.39  
                  36.49     1:19.75 (43.26)     2:03.98 (44.23)     2:48.39 (44.41)
 49 Wolf, Moses               13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:46.49    2:48.71  
                  36.91     1:19.77 (42.86)     2:05.43 (45.66)     2:48.71 (43.28)
 50 Teel, Liam                14 Connecticut-CT       2:46.42    2:49.24  
                  37.30     1:20.47 (43.17)     2:04.68 (44.21)     2:49.24 (44.56)
 51 Bulow, Brahm              14 Connecticut-CT       2:45.12    2:49.59  
                  36.88     1:19.95 (43.07)     2:04.21 (44.26)     2:49.59 (45.38)
 52 Harris, Wesley            13 Niagara-NI           2:46.46    2:50.11  
                  37.79     1:21.47 (43.68)     2:05.49 (44.02)     2:50.11 (44.62)
 53 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          2:22.98Y   2:52.13  
                  37.49     1:20.72 (43.23)     2:06.16 (45.44)     2:52.13 (45.97)
 54 Juwana, Jason             14 New Jersey-NJ        2:45.84    2:54.06  
                  38.76     1:22.17 (43.41)     2:08.09 (45.92)     2:54.06 (45.97)
 55 Carroll, Jimmy            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:22.74Y   2:54.34  
                  36.59     1:20.01 (43.42)     2:06.48 (46.47)     2:54.34 (47.86)
 56 Callis, Aidan             14 Virginia-VA          2:24.21Y   2:56.08  
                  36.85     1:20.87 (44.02)     2:07.65 (46.78)     2:56.08 (48.43)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 57.84        2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.13      58.01   10  
                  26.69       58.01 (31.32)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR             1:00.40      59.38    8  
                  28.65       59.38 (30.73)                                        
  3 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA            59.98      59.58    7  
                  27.95       59.58 (31.63)                                        
  4 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.61    1:00.46    6  
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)                                        
  5 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        1:01.43    1:00.72    5  
                  28.01     1:00.72 (32.71)                                        
  6 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.94    1:00.76    4  
                  28.98     1:00.76 (31.78)                                        
  7 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:00.79    1:00.82    3  
                  28.25     1:00.82 (32.57)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR             1:01.68    1:00.94    2  
                  28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
  9 Keiderling, Owyn          14 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.92    1:01.90    1  
                  28.83     1:01.90 (33.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 57.84        2003 Brian Wilson, NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          1:01.75      59.98  
                  28.15       59.98 (31.83)                                        
  2 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT         58.34    1:00.13  
                  28.08     1:00.13 (32.05)                                        
  3 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR             1:02.04    1:00.40  
                  29.03     1:00.40 (31.37)                                        
  4 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV      59.53    1:00.79  
                  28.65     1:00.79 (32.14)                                        
  5 Hershberg, Jacob          14 Adirondack-AD        1:03.24    1:01.43  
                  28.43     1:01.43 (33.00)                                        
  6 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.45    1:01.61  
                  28.80     1:01.61 (32.81)                                        
  7 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR             1:05.31    1:01.68  
                  28.63     1:01.68 (33.05)                                        
  8 Keiderling, Owyn          14 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.91    1:01.92  
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)                                        
  9 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.59    1:01.94  
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lopez, Lucas              14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.15    1:02.63  
                  29.13     1:02.63 (33.50)                                        
 11 Southern, Ryan            14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:01.93    1:02.87  
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Courtney, Ben             13 Metro-MR             1:05.98    1:02.98  
                  28.92     1:02.98 (34.06)                                        
 13 Wong, Jun                 13 Connecticut-CT       1:03.18    1:02.99  
                  29.29     1:02.99 (33.70)                                        
 14 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.21    1:03.07  
                  29.34     1:03.07 (33.73)                                        
 15 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA          1:03.54    1:03.12  
                  29.38     1:03.12 (33.74)                                        
 16 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          1:03.01    1:03.19  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)                                        
 17 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             1:02.79    1:03.30  
                  29.12     1:03.30 (34.18)                                        
 18 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.52    1:03.33  
                  29.29     1:03.33 (34.04)                                        
 19 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.15    1:03.48  
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)                                        
 20 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.08    1:03.58  
                  29.22     1:03.58 (34.36)                                        
 21 Carter, Max               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.41    1:03.64  
                  29.04     1:03.64 (34.60)                                        
 22 Lussier, Tommy            13 Connecticut-CT       1:04.15    1:03.87  
                  28.61     1:03.87 (35.26)                                        
 23 Weber, Josiah             13 Virginia-VA          1:02.82    1:03.88  
                  29.27     1:03.88 (34.61)                                        
 24 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.03    1:03.95  
                  30.30     1:03.95 (33.65)                                        
 25 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           1:05.28    1:04.06  
                  29.29     1:04.06 (34.77)                                        
 26 Geh, Michael              14 Connecticut-CT       1:04.42    1:04.10  
                  30.08     1:04.10 (34.02)                                        
 27 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.47    1:04.42  
                  30.30     1:04.42 (34.12)                                        
 28 Clippinger, Jack          14 Virginia-VA          1:04.97    1:04.47  
                  30.77     1:04.47 (33.70)                                        
 29 Foster, Cameron           14 Connecticut-CT       1:04.52    1:04.48  
                  29.05     1:04.48 (35.43)                                        
 30 Cavallerano, Jack         14 Niagara-NI             54.30Y   1:04.58  
                  29.24     1:04.58 (35.34)                                        
 31 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          1:05.45    1:04.60  
                  30.15     1:04.60 (34.45)                                        
 32 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.72    1:04.62  
                  29.73     1:04.62 (34.89)                                        
 33 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:04.34    1:04.70  
                  30.85     1:04.70 (33.85)                                        
 34 Kim, Bernard              14 Virginia-VA          1:03.78    1:04.74  
                  29.46     1:04.74 (35.28)                                        
 35 Ancheta, Guillermo        14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.67    1:04.95  
                  29.55     1:04.95 (35.40)                                        
 36 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.73Y   1:05.02  
                  30.34     1:05.02 (34.68)                                        
 37 Pavuluri, Akhil           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.04    1:05.13  
                  30.70     1:05.13 (34.43)                                        
 38 Xin, Jason                14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.52    1:05.31  
                  29.83     1:05.31 (35.48)                                        
 39 Pal, Vikram               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.71    1:05.42  
                  29.18     1:05.42 (36.24)                                        
 40 Kusch, Zack               14 New Jersey-NJ          56.79Y   1:05.51  
                  30.32     1:05.51 (35.19)                                        
 41 Dito, Gennaro             14 New Jersey-NJ          56.87Y   1:05.67  
                  30.09     1:05.67 (35.58)                                        
 42 Ginsburg, Jonah           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.62    1:05.68  
                  29.68     1:05.68 (36.00)                                        
 43 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA          1:05.11    1:05.77  
                  30.27     1:05.77 (35.50)                                        
 44 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA          1:03.39    1:05.81  
                  30.68     1:05.81 (35.13)                                        
 45 Juwana, Jason             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.63    1:05.94  
                  30.41     1:05.94 (35.53)                                        
 46 Yu, Alex                  14 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.84Y   1:05.95  
                  30.91     1:05.95 (35.04)                                        
 47 Xu, Cyrus                 14 Connecticut-CT         55.98Y   1:06.00  
                  30.24     1:06.00 (35.76)                                        
 48 Castano, Nick             14 Metro-MR             1:05.17    1:06.10  
                  30.55     1:06.10 (35.55)                                        
 49 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD        1:06.27    1:06.21  
                  31.52     1:06.21 (34.69)                                        
 50 St. Hilaire, Aiden        14 New England-NE       1:06.32    1:07.01  
                  31.18     1:07.01 (35.83)                                        
 51 Lee, Isaac                14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:06.80    1:07.67  
                  29.99     1:07.67 (37.68)                                        
 52 Keith, Mason              14 New Jersey-NJ          57.12Y   1:07.68  
                  29.62     1:07.68 (38.06)                                        
 53 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE         55.69Y   1:10.03  
                  31.29     1:10.03 (38.74)                                        
 54 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             1:02.84Y   1:14.01  
                  34.14     1:14.01 (39.87)                                        
 -- Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          1:01.48         DQ  
                  29.11          DQ (33.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:09.68        2001 JB Walsh, VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:15.13    2:11.71   10  
                  29.49     1:03.56 (34.07)     1:37.40 (33.84)     2:11.71 (34.31)
  2 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.03    2:13.22    8  
                  28.72     1:01.02 (32.30)     1:35.10 (34.08)     2:13.22 (38.12)
  3 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          2:16.52    2:14.61    7  
                  30.67     1:04.94 (34.27)     1:39.62 (34.68)     2:14.61 (34.99)
  4 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             2:16.60    2:14.99    6  
                  30.50     1:04.31 (33.81)     1:39.73 (35.42)     2:14.99 (35.26)
  5 Keiderling, Owyn          14 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.16    2:15.92    5  
                  29.82     1:03.96 (34.14)     1:39.40 (35.44)     2:15.92 (36.52)
  6 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.25    2:16.30    4  
                  29.45     1:02.28 (32.83)     1:38.62 (36.34)     2:16.30 (37.68)
  7 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.18    2:16.83    3  
                  30.45     1:05.01 (34.56)     1:39.80 (34.79)     2:16.83 (37.03)
  8 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.22    2:16.93    2  
                  29.63     1:04.28 (34.65)     1:40.57 (36.29)     2:16.93 (36.36)
  9 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.40    2:17.07    1  
                  30.37     1:04.09 (33.72)     1:40.46 (36.37)     2:17.07 (36.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:09.68        2001 JB Walsh, VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:11.25    2:14.03  
                  29.66     1:03.39 (33.73)     1:37.86 (34.47)     2:14.03 (36.17)
  2 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:12.72    2:15.13  
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:39.98 (35.54)     2:15.13 (35.15)
  3 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.72    2:16.25  
                  30.15     1:04.45 (34.30)     1:40.00 (35.55)     2:16.25 (36.25)
  4 Farnsworth, Josh          13 Virginia-VA          2:14.76    2:16.52  
                  30.99     1:05.81 (34.82)     1:41.22 (35.41)     2:16.52 (35.30)
  5 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             2:18.18    2:16.60  
                  30.47     1:05.89 (35.42)     1:41.70 (35.81)     2:16.60 (34.90)
  6 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.52    2:17.22  
                  30.14     1:05.06 (34.92)     1:41.36 (36.30)     2:17.22 (35.86)
  7 Keiderling, Owyn          14 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.53    2:19.16  
                  30.53     1:06.34 (35.81)     1:42.92 (36.58)     2:19.16 (36.24)
  8 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        2:17.73    2:19.18  
                  31.83     1:08.25 (36.42)     1:43.78 (35.53)     2:19.18 (35.40)
  9 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.93    2:20.40  
                  29.91     1:04.66 (34.75)     1:41.37 (36.71)     2:20.40 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lopez, Lucas              14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:22.49    2:20.76  
                  30.13     1:04.81 (34.68)     1:42.20 (37.39)     2:20.76 (38.56)
 11 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR             2:01.80Y   2:20.88  
                  30.17     1:05.95 (35.78)     1:42.92 (36.97)     2:20.88 (37.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          2:21.29    2:21.15  
                  31.32     1:07.07 (35.75)     1:43.87 (36.80)     2:21.15 (37.28)
 13 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             2:21.15    2:21.78  
                  31.81     1:08.39 (36.58)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:21.78 (36.04)
 14 Zhan, Marcus              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:19.26    2:21.99  
                  31.38     1:08.01 (36.63)     1:45.00 (36.99)     2:21.99 (36.99)
 15 Wong, Jun                 13 Connecticut-CT       2:20.17    2:22.07  
                  31.37     1:06.54 (35.17)     1:43.83 (37.29)     2:22.07 (38.24)
 16 Olsson, Kian              14 Metro-MR             2:20.09    2:22.19  
                  31.66     1:08.43 (36.77)     1:46.23 (37.80)     2:22.19 (35.96)
 17 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          2:22.08    2:22.24  
                  31.53     1:08.03 (36.50)     1:44.87 (36.84)     2:22.24 (37.37)
 18 Battaglia, Benjamin       13 Niagara-NI           2:22.95    2:22.60  
                  32.01     1:08.00 (35.99)     1:46.26 (38.26)     2:22.60 (36.34)
 19 Southern, Ryan            14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:24.46    2:22.61  
                  30.12     1:05.97 (35.85)     1:43.60 (37.63)     2:22.61 (39.01)
 20 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          2:07.83Y   2:22.87  
                  31.28     1:07.46 (36.18)     1:45.34 (37.88)     2:22.87 (37.53)
 21 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.35    2:23.23  
                  31.97     1:08.26 (36.29)     1:45.73 (37.47)     2:23.23 (37.50)
 22 Packard, Jonathan         13 Connecticut-CT       2:22.68    2:23.32  
                  31.71     1:08.93 (37.22)     1:45.96 (37.03)     2:23.32 (37.36)
 23 Roy, Cameron              14 Virginia-VA          2:19.32    2:23.78  
                  31.32     1:07.66 (36.34)     1:45.84 (38.18)     2:23.78 (37.94)
 24 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:20.28    2:23.97  
                  31.33     1:07.43 (36.10)     1:45.56 (38.13)     2:23.97 (38.41)
 25 Jarczynski, Justin        14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:23.95    2:24.13  
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)     1:47.58 (37.98)     2:24.13 (36.55)
 26 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.94    2:24.18  
                  31.89     1:08.40 (36.51)     1:46.05 (37.65)     2:24.18 (38.13)
 27 Shirey, Jackson           13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:21.59    2:24.22  
                  31.32     1:07.53 (36.21)     1:45.47 (37.94)     2:24.22 (38.75)
 28 St. Hilaire, Aiden        14 New England-NE       2:25.47    2:24.49  
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)     1:45.70 (37.31)     2:24.49 (38.79)
 29 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE       2:21.10    2:25.37  
                  31.59     1:08.23 (36.64)     1:46.34 (38.11)     2:25.37 (39.03)
 30 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:25.55    2:26.84  
                  32.64     1:10.49 (37.85)     1:49.48 (38.99)     2:26.84 (37.36)
 31 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       2:15.20    2:27.31  
                  30.93     1:07.81 (36.88)     1:46.82 (39.01)     2:27.31 (40.49)
 32 Casalinuovo, Johnny       14 Metro-MR             2:08.85Y   2:27.37  
                  32.33     1:08.83 (36.50)     1:47.80 (38.97)     2:27.37 (39.57)
 33 Garth, Ian                14 Virginia-VA          2:24.22    2:28.13  
                  32.50     1:10.15 (37.65)     1:49.47 (39.32)     2:28.13 (38.66)
 34 Cedor, Nathan             14 Connecticut-CT       2:26.05    2:29.63  
                  31.95     1:08.40 (36.45)     1:47.56 (39.16)     2:29.63 (42.07)
 35 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD        2:31.33    2:31.54  
                  33.54     1:11.29 (37.75)     1:50.92 (39.63)     2:31.54 (40.62)
 36 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:25.68    2:31.68  
                  31.48     1:08.74 (37.26)     1:48.68 (39.94)     2:31.68 (43.00)
 37 Alvarez, Jonah            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:07.85Y   2:31.89  
                  31.60     1:09.58 (37.98)     1:49.92 (40.34)     2:31.89 (41.97)
 38 Kabunov, Lesha            14 Niagara-NI           2:08.72Y   2:32.19  
                  31.87     1:10.81 (38.94)     1:51.92 (41.11)     2:32.19 (40.27)
 39 Kim, Bernard              14 Virginia-VA          2:09.20Y   2:32.45  
                  31.00     1:08.02 (37.02)     1:48.67 (40.65)     2:32.45 (43.78)
 40 Berlinger, Brodie         14 Maine-ME             2:15.05Y   2:45.86  
                  35.08     1:16.29 (41.21)     2:00.93 (44.64)     2:45.86 (44.93)
 -- Nie, Eric                 14 New England-NE       2:15.92        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:10.06        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:16.90    2:11.98   10  
                  27.90     1:01.67 (33.77)     1:40.48 (38.81)     2:11.98 (31.50)
  2 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:17.41    2:12.76    8  
                  29.31     1:03.48 (34.17)     1:42.89 (39.41)     2:12.76 (29.87)
  3 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:14.24    2:13.99    7  
                  28.34     1:01.84 (33.50)     1:42.32 (40.48)     2:13.99 (31.67)
  4 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       2:18.49    2:15.69    6  
                  27.90     1:03.53 (35.63)     1:43.09 (39.56)     2:15.69 (32.60)
  5 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             2:17.27    2:16.36    5  
                  29.18     1:02.21 (33.03)     1:44.03 (41.82)     2:16.36 (32.33)
  6 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:18.69    2:17.52    4  
                  29.77     1:08.03 (38.26)     1:46.17 (38.14)     2:17.52 (31.35)
  7 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           2:19.26    2:17.57    3  
                  29.55     1:05.39 (35.84)     1:46.03 (40.64)     2:17.57 (31.54)
  8 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.84    2:17.59    2  
                  29.72     1:04.69 (34.97)     1:45.83 (41.14)     2:17.59 (31.76)
  9 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:18.98    2:21.65    1  
                  30.54     1:08.38 (37.84)     1:47.27 (38.89)     2:21.65 (34.38)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:10.06        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          2:16.85    2:14.24  
                  28.53     1:02.50 (33.97)     1:42.45 (39.95)     2:14.24 (31.79)
  2 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.30    2:16.90  
                  28.87     1:04.07 (35.20)     1:44.53 (40.46)     2:16.90 (32.37)
  3 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             1:58.99Y   2:17.27  
                  28.94     1:03.80 (34.86)     1:45.43 (41.63)     2:17.27 (31.84)
  4 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:14.15    2:17.41  
                  29.67     1:04.52 (34.85)     1:45.54 (41.02)     2:17.41 (31.87)
  5 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       2:14.52    2:18.49  
                  27.64     1:03.32 (35.68)     1:45.05 (41.73)     2:18.49 (33.44)
  6 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       2:21.39    2:18.69  
                  29.84     1:08.28 (38.44)     1:46.55 (38.27)     2:18.69 (32.14)
  7 Lee, Jaden                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.24    2:18.84  
                  30.94     1:04.97 (34.03)     1:46.30 (41.33)     2:18.84 (32.54)
  8 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:20.38    2:18.98  
                  30.27     1:06.89 (36.62)     1:44.90 (38.01)     2:18.98 (34.08)
  9 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           2:16.87    2:19.26  
                  29.23     1:04.51 (35.28)     1:46.46 (41.95)     2:19.26 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          2:21.12    2:20.10  
                  30.06     1:06.14 (36.08)     1:47.33 (41.19)     2:20.10 (32.77)
 11 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.81    2:20.24  
                  29.17     1:05.30 (36.13)     1:48.47 (43.17)     2:20.24 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:21.66    2:21.16  
                  28.91     1:08.40 (39.49)     1:47.87 (39.47)     2:21.16 (33.29)
 13 Muminovic, Aidin          13 Virginia-VA          2:23.20    2:21.26  
                  29.09     1:07.90 (38.81)     1:50.27 (42.37)     2:21.26 (30.99)
 14 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:21.42    2:21.64  
                  30.60     1:07.83 (37.23)     1:48.79 (40.96)     2:21.64 (32.85)
 15 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          2:23.90    2:22.01  
                  30.34     1:08.11 (37.77)     1:49.85 (41.74)     2:22.01 (32.16)
 16 Welsh, Charlie            13 Virginia-VA          2:22.45    2:22.08  
                  29.07     1:06.51 (37.44)     1:47.57 (41.06)     2:22.08 (34.51)
 17 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:20.96    2:22.11  
                  31.74     1:07.45 (35.71)     1:49.73 (42.28)     2:22.11 (32.38)
 18 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        2:22.84    2:22.22  
                  30.32     1:04.63 (34.31)     1:46.11 (41.48)     2:22.22 (36.11)
 19 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          2:20.84    2:22.39  
                  30.04     1:07.49 (37.45)     1:49.04 (41.55)     2:22.39 (33.35)
 20 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:21.58    2:22.66  
                  31.10     1:11.19 (40.09)     1:50.30 (39.11)     2:22.66 (32.36)
 21 Vanas, Andrew             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:23.00    2:23.32  
                  29.13     1:07.30 (38.17)     1:52.25 (44.95)     2:23.32 (31.07)
 22 Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:22.58    2:23.35  
                  29.36     1:06.04 (36.68)     1:49.28 (43.24)     2:23.35 (34.07)
 23 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:23.50    2:23.39  
                  30.46     1:07.04 (36.58)     1:50.61 (43.57)     2:23.39 (32.78)
 24 Izzard, Ewan              14 Adirondack-AD        2:28.34    2:23.60  
                  30.91     1:07.27 (36.36)     1:48.99 (41.72)     2:23.60 (34.61)
 25 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:18.70    2:23.75  
                  30.00     1:05.82 (35.82)     1:50.54 (44.72)     2:23.75 (33.21)
 26 Courtney, Ben             13 Metro-MR             2:23.84    2:23.96  
                  29.34     1:08.43 (39.09)     1:50.65 (42.22)     2:23.96 (33.31)
 27 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:23.11    2:24.01  
                  30.21     1:09.12 (38.91)     1:51.36 (42.24)     2:24.01 (32.65)
 28 Mulder, William           13 New Jersey-NJ        2:06.36Y   2:24.32  
                  30.16     1:06.76 (36.60)     1:49.50 (42.74)     2:24.32 (34.82)
 29 Kueh, Michael             14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:03.20Y   2:25.00  
                  29.33     1:03.67 (34.34)     1:51.84 (48.17)     2:25.00 (33.16)
 30 McGraw, Cullen            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:07.04Y   2:25.91  
                  31.96     1:08.49 (36.53)     1:52.95 (44.46)     2:25.91 (32.96)
 31 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          2:06.42Y   2:26.06  
                  31.55     1:09.07 (37.52)     1:52.49 (43.42)     2:26.06 (33.57)
 32 Nie, Eric                 14 New England-NE       2:23.38    2:26.20  
                  30.63     1:08.34 (37.71)     1:51.56 (43.22)     2:26.20 (34.64)
 33 Clippinger, Jack          14 Virginia-VA          2:22.84    2:26.94  
                  31.25     1:11.06 (39.81)     1:51.68 (40.62)     2:26.94 (35.26)
 34 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             2:28.57    2:27.27  
                  30.38     1:09.70 (39.32)     1:53.33 (43.63)     2:27.27 (33.94)
 35 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             2:24.89    2:27.75  
                  31.14     1:09.32 (38.18)     1:53.37 (44.05)     2:27.75 (34.38)
 36 Harris, Wesley            13 Niagara-NI           2:27.91    2:28.21  
                  31.14     1:09.89 (38.75)     1:54.36 (44.47)     2:28.21 (33.85)
 37 Leahy, Brendan            14 Connecticut-CT       2:23.99    2:28.48  
                  31.84     1:11.99 (40.15)     1:54.49 (42.50)     2:28.48 (33.99)
 38 Cover, Avery              13 New England-NE       2:06.92Y   2:30.02  
                  29.84     1:12.04 (42.20)     1:54.66 (42.62)     2:30.02 (35.36)
 39 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD        2:34.02    2:31.68  
                  32.01     1:10.60 (38.59)     1:56.38 (45.78)     2:31.68 (35.30)
 40 Barr, Ike                 14 Maine-ME             2:39.64    2:38.23  
                  32.34     1:14.03 (41.69)     1:59.40 (45.37)     2:38.23 (38.83)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:38.85        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        4:51.60    4:42.52   10  
                  30.17     1:04.77 (34.60)     1:41.79 (37.02)     2:17.46 (35.67)
        2:59.06 (41.60)     3:40.25 (41.19)     4:12.24 (31.99)     4:42.52 (30.28)
  2 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          4:43.16    4:44.03    8  
                  30.21     1:05.20 (34.99)     1:41.98 (36.78)     2:17.60 (35.62)
        2:59.15 (41.55)     3:41.36 (42.21)     4:13.10 (31.74)     4:44.03 (30.93)
  3 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:52.77    4:46.78    7  
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)     1:41.09 (38.26)     2:18.26 (37.17)
        2:59.90 (41.64)     3:40.58 (40.68)     4:13.83 (33.25)     4:46.78 (32.95)
  4 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             4:53.53    4:52.53    6  
                  30.19     1:06.31 (36.12)     1:43.37 (37.06)     2:21.22 (37.85)
        3:01.88 (40.66)     3:45.29 (43.41)     4:19.76 (34.47)     4:52.53 (32.77)
  5 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       4:55.95    4:54.38    5  
                  29.48     1:05.29 (35.81)     1:44.68 (39.39)     2:22.78 (38.10)
        3:04.88 (42.10)     3:47.95 (43.07)     4:21.61 (33.66)     4:54.38 (32.77)
  6 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          4:56.38    4:54.92    4  
                  31.28     1:06.48 (35.20)     1:45.02 (38.54)     2:22.34 (37.32)
        3:05.20 (42.86)     3:49.05 (43.85)     4:23.11 (34.06)     4:54.92 (31.81)
  7 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        4:54.03    4:55.08    3  
                  30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:43.15 (38.25)     2:22.34 (39.19)
        3:02.00 (39.66)     3:45.29 (43.29)     4:22.27 (36.98)     4:55.08 (32.81)
  8 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          4:57.86    4:57.21    2  
                  30.75     1:05.71 (34.96)     1:45.18 (39.47)     2:25.05 (39.87)
        3:05.91 (40.86)     3:49.99 (44.08)     4:23.54 (33.55)     4:57.21 (33.67)
  9 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:57.42    5:05.45    1  
                  32.58     1:11.50 (38.92)     1:49.62 (38.12)     2:28.37 (38.75)
        3:11.02 (42.65)     3:55.15 (44.13)     4:30.93 (35.78)     5:05.45 (34.52)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:38.85        2002 Jon Roberts, NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady             14 Virginia-VA          4:45.10    4:43.16  
                  29.90     1:04.37 (34.47)     1:40.41 (36.04)     2:15.87 (35.46)
        2:57.59 (41.72)     3:39.64 (42.05)     4:11.86 (32.22)     4:43.16 (31.30)
  2 Anand, Brandon            14 New Jersey-NJ        4:41.01    4:51.60  
                  31.04     1:07.31 (36.27)     1:45.22 (37.91)     2:21.83 (36.61)
        3:04.13 (42.30)     3:47.09 (42.96)     4:20.31 (33.22)     4:51.60 (31.29)
  3 Jia, Aaron                14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:48.62    4:52.77  
                  30.93     1:08.02 (37.09)     1:46.13 (38.11)     2:24.00 (37.87)
        3:05.39 (41.39)     3:46.61 (41.22)     4:20.61 (34.00)     4:52.77 (32.16)
  4 Green, Trevor             14 Metro-MR             4:19.68Y   4:53.53  
                  30.60     1:06.13 (35.53)     1:44.15 (38.02)     2:21.22 (37.07)
        3:02.53 (41.31)     3:46.44 (43.91)     4:20.94 (34.50)     4:53.53 (32.59)
  5 Hong, Connor              13 New Jersey-NJ        4:58.30    4:54.03  
                  30.29     1:05.59 (35.30)     1:45.38 (39.79)     2:25.44 (40.06)
        3:04.79 (39.35)     3:46.86 (42.07)     4:22.62 (35.76)     4:54.03 (31.41)
  6 Lin, Jacob                14 Connecticut-CT       4:54.07    4:55.95  
                  30.17     1:06.02 (35.85)     1:43.41 (37.39)     2:20.81 (37.40)
        3:03.40 (42.59)     3:47.62 (44.22)     4:21.66 (34.04)     4:55.95 (34.29)
  7 Senfield, Thomas          14 Virginia-VA          4:57.17    4:56.38  
                  30.87     1:06.49 (35.62)     1:45.03 (38.54)     2:22.93 (37.90)
        3:05.56 (42.63)     3:48.22 (42.66)     4:22.81 (34.59)     4:56.38 (33.57)
  8 Perez, Cinco              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:54.91    4:57.42  
                  32.08     1:08.53 (36.45)     1:46.94 (38.41)     2:23.83 (36.89)
        3:06.72 (42.89)     3:49.67 (42.95)     4:24.13 (34.46)     4:57.42 (33.29)
  9 Jun, Caleb                14 Virginia-VA          5:00.64    4:57.86  
                  31.11     1:07.55 (36.44)     1:47.34 (39.79)     2:26.96 (39.62)
        3:07.67 (40.71)     3:50.60 (42.93)     4:24.94 (34.34)     4:57.86 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Clark, Liam               14 Niagara-NI           4:51.77    4:58.37  
                  31.36     1:07.71 (36.35)     1:46.52 (38.81)     2:25.35 (38.83)
        3:08.81 (43.46)     3:51.07 (42.26)     4:25.49 (34.42)     4:58.37 (32.88)
 11 Lee, Yesum                14 New Jersey-NJ        5:04.52    5:00.01  
                  30.65     1:06.44 (35.79)     1:44.79 (38.35)     2:22.92 (38.13)
        3:06.96 (44.04)     3:52.90 (45.94)     4:27.10 (34.20)     5:00.01 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 du Lac, Miles             13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:03.96    5:00.26  
                  32.43     1:09.35 (36.92)     1:51.89 (42.54)     2:32.67 (40.78)
        3:12.67 (40.00)     3:54.25 (41.58)     4:28.37 (34.12)     5:00.26 (31.89)
 13 Reber, Brody              13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:52.50    5:00.27  
                  30.38     1:05.54 (35.16)     1:45.65 (40.11)     2:24.53 (38.88)
        3:07.84 (43.31)     3:52.91 (45.07)     4:27.22 (34.31)     5:00.27 (33.05)
 14 Sherpa, Rinzen            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:02.85    5:00.59  
                  32.07     1:09.38 (37.31)     1:51.30 (41.92)     2:31.00 (39.70)
        3:11.08 (40.08)     3:51.88 (40.80)     4:28.31 (36.43)     5:00.59 (32.28)
 15 Savas, Brayden            14 Metro-MR             4:23.85Y   5:01.01  
                  30.71     1:06.18 (35.47)     1:45.35 (39.17)     2:23.52 (38.17)
        3:07.62 (44.10)     3:52.39 (44.77)     4:27.91 (35.52)     5:01.01 (33.10)
 16 Chung, Jimin              14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:51.60    5:02.18  
                  29.76     1:04.15 (34.39)     1:41.76 (37.61)     2:19.98 (38.22)
        3:05.84 (45.86)     3:52.61 (46.77)     4:27.34 (34.73)     5:02.18 (34.84)
 17 Li, Kyle                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    5:05.11    5:02.45  
                  29.83     1:05.84 (36.01)     1:48.24 (42.40)     2:30.14 (41.90)
        3:10.92 (40.78)     3:52.84 (41.92)     4:27.93 (35.09)     5:02.45 (34.52)
 18 Euker, Aaron              13 Virginia-VA          4:32.68Y   5:03.10  
                  32.14     1:09.04 (36.90)     1:49.19 (40.15)     2:29.33 (40.14)
        3:11.19 (41.86)     3:53.83 (42.64)     4:28.89 (35.06)     5:03.10 (34.21)
 19 Lavorini, Adrian          14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:30.40Y   5:03.93  
                  33.11     1:11.03 (37.92)     1:50.80 (39.77)     2:29.04 (38.24)
        3:11.92 (42.88)     3:55.15 (43.23)     4:30.23 (35.08)     5:03.93 (33.70)
 20 Chen, Anson               14 New Jersey-NJ        5:04.98    5:04.35  
                  31.57     1:07.31 (35.74)     1:47.27 (39.96)     2:26.48 (39.21)
        3:11.47 (44.99)     3:56.39 (44.92)     4:31.02 (34.63)     5:04.35 (33.33)
 21 Lee, Collin               14 New Jersey-NJ        5:01.46    5:04.38  
                  32.19     1:09.21 (37.02)     1:49.79 (40.58)     2:29.32 (39.53)
        3:12.14 (42.82)     3:55.63 (43.49)     4:30.86 (35.23)     5:04.38 (33.52)
 22 Korzeniowski, David       13 Connecticut-CT       5:03.32    5:05.26  
                  31.58     1:10.33 (38.75)     1:51.95 (41.62)     2:32.52 (40.57)
        3:13.83 (41.31)     3:57.07 (43.24)     4:32.30 (35.23)     5:05.26 (32.96)
 23 Herman, Roman             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:05.50    5:05.50  
                  30.92     1:06.79 (35.87)     1:47.53 (40.74)     2:28.19 (40.66)
        3:12.36 (44.17)     3:57.46 (45.10)     4:32.00 (34.54)     5:05.50 (33.50)
 24 Keiderling, Owyn          14 New Jersey-NJ        5:02.15    5:05.78  
                  30.16     1:05.50 (35.34)     1:45.63 (40.13)     2:25.08 (39.45)
        3:10.18 (45.10)     3:55.41 (45.23)     4:31.28 (35.87)     5:05.78 (34.50)
 25 Cavanaugh, Sam            14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:03.39    5:05.85  
                  32.22     1:09.59 (37.37)     1:50.47 (40.88)     2:30.46 (39.99)
        3:13.84 (43.38)     3:58.31 (44.47)     4:33.13 (34.82)     5:05.85 (32.72)
 26 Cho, Caden                13 New Jersey-NJ        5:07.44    5:07.10  
                  33.03     1:11.06 (38.03)     1:50.98 (39.92)     2:29.69 (38.71)
        3:16.49 (46.80)     4:03.30 (46.81)     4:35.88 (32.58)     5:07.10 (31.22)
 27 Lemke, Kaleb              13 New England-NE       5:07.43    5:09.17  
                  31.15     1:07.68 (36.53)     1:47.67 (39.99)     2:27.29 (39.62)
        3:14.22 (46.93)     4:00.79 (46.57)     4:34.94 (34.15)     5:09.17 (34.23)
 28 Franks, Ben               13 Virginia-VA          5:03.73    5:10.33  
                  31.63     1:08.69 (37.06)     1:49.82 (41.13)     2:31.24 (41.42)
        3:16.27 (45.03)     4:02.30 (46.03)     4:35.88 (33.58)     5:10.33 (34.45)
 29 Halpern, Ethan            14 New England-NE       5:18.47    5:11.66  
                  32.49     1:11.46 (38.97)     1:52.38 (40.92)     2:32.78 (40.40)
        3:16.11 (43.33)     4:00.86 (44.75)     4:37.15 (36.29)     5:11.66 (34.51)
 30 Salpeter, Troy            13 Virginia-VA          4:31.47Y   5:12.41  
                  32.65     1:12.58 (39.93)     1:52.33 (39.75)     2:32.01 (39.68)
        3:16.44 (44.43)     4:03.19 (46.75)     4:38.85 (35.66)     5:12.41 (33.56)
 31 Di Fabio, Luka            14 Adirondack-AD        4:37.22Y   5:12.57  
                  32.70     1:11.14 (38.44)     1:51.27 (40.13)     2:32.00 (40.73)
        3:17.39 (45.39)     4:03.58 (46.19)     4:38.85 (35.27)     5:12.57 (33.72)
 32 Ramos, Diego              13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:29.80Y   5:12.59  
                  31.95     1:09.76 (37.81)     1:49.87 (40.11)     2:31.07 (41.20)
        3:13.98 (42.91)     3:59.24 (45.26)     4:36.18 (36.94)     5:12.59 (36.41)
 33 Battaglia, Benjamin       13 Niagara-NI           4:30.34Y   5:13.99  
                  32.99     1:10.39 (37.40)     1:52.23 (41.84)     2:32.80 (40.57)
        3:18.34 (45.54)     4:04.97 (46.63)     4:40.18 (35.21)     5:13.99 (33.81)
 34 Leahy, Brendan            14 Connecticut-CT       4:28.73Y   5:14.86  
                  32.28     1:11.31 (39.03)     1:53.61 (42.30)     2:34.09 (40.48)
        3:18.55 (44.46)     4:04.85 (46.30)     4:40.02 (35.17)     5:14.86 (34.84)
 35 Daniels, Owen             14 Metro-MR             4:28.78Y   5:15.97  
                  33.32     1:14.40 (41.08)     1:54.94 (40.54)     2:34.49 (39.55)
        3:19.86 (45.37)     4:07.15 (47.29)     4:43.83 (36.68)     5:15.97 (32.14)
 36 Plourde, Graham           14 Maine-ME             5:42.82    5:17.23  
                  31.40     1:08.07 (36.67)     1:51.32 (43.25)     2:33.45 (42.13)
        3:18.72 (45.27)     4:03.50 (44.78)     4:40.93 (37.43)     5:17.23 (36.30)
 37 Hoppe, Sam                14 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:29.42Y   5:18.70  
                  34.17     1:11.56 (37.39)     1:54.16 (42.60)     2:33.57 (39.41)
        3:20.81 (47.24)     4:06.53 (45.72)     4:42.94 (36.41)     5:18.70 (35.76)
 38 Gregory, John             14 Adirondack-AD        4:36.70Y   5:20.38  
                  33.64     1:11.85 (38.21)     1:52.31 (40.46)     2:32.12 (39.81)
        3:20.24 (48.12)     4:07.19 (46.95)     4:43.97 (36.78)     5:20.38 (36.41)
 39 Hartig, Will              13 Virginia-VA          4:30.46Y   5:22.39  
                  33.31     1:13.31 (40.00)     1:57.80 (44.49)     2:41.80 (44.00)
        3:26.55 (44.75)     4:11.25 (44.70)     4:46.84 (35.59)     5:22.39 (35.55)
 -- Morgan, William           13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:30.34Y        DQ  
                  31.87     1:09.58 (37.71)     1:49.50 (39.92)     2:29.56 (40.06)
        3:12.43 (42.87)     3:57.84 (45.41)     4:32.79 (34.95)          DQ (33.91)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:40.80        2019 New England                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            1:45.38    1:41.99   20  
     1) Doran, Declan 14                2) Green, Trevor 14               
     3) Ding, Charlie 14                4) Olsson, Kian 14                
                  25.42       50.96 (25.54)     1:16.91 (25.95)     1:41.99 (25.08)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:46.37    1:42.26   16  
     1) Jia, Aaron 14                   2) Ginsburg, Jonah 13             
     3) Lukin, Myroslav 14              4) Vanas, Andrew 13               
                  25.78       51.35 (25.57)     1:17.22 (25.87)     1:42.26 (25.04)
  3 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            1:44.80    1:42.35   14  
     1) Anand, Brandon 14               2) Lee, Jaden 14                  
     3) Buftea Jimenez, Alexander 14    4) Psillos, Tasso 14              
                  26.26       51.58 (25.32)     1:17.41 (25.83)     1:42.35 (24.94)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               1:44.17    1:42.54   12  
     1) Wilkerson, Chase 14             2) Temple, Austin 14              
     3) Garth, Ian 14                   4) Muminovic, Aidin 13            
                  26.24       51.80 (25.56)     1:17.29 (25.49)     1:42.54 (25.25)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:44.25    1:43.58   10  
     1) Elliott, Chase 14               2) Geh, Michael 14                
     3) Lin, Jacob 14                   4) Easton, Niall 14               
                  26.50       52.69 (26.19)     1:18.07 (25.38)     1:43.58 (25.51)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                1:46.76    1:44.34    8  
     1) Cavallerano, Jack 14            2) Clark, Liam 14                 
     3) Johnson, Cal 13                 4) Lewis, Christopher 14          
                  26.20       51.80 (25.60)     1:18.49 (26.69)     1:44.34 (25.85)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:44.20    1:44.41    6  
     1) Shirey, Jackson 13              2) Alvarez, Jonah 14              
     3) Anstine, Henry 13               4) Boland, Wyatt 13               
                  26.39       52.28 (25.89)     1:19.10 (26.82)     1:44.41 (25.31)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:49.63    1:45.29    4  
     1) Xin, Jason 14                   2) Ancheta, Guillermo 14          
     3) Li, Kyle 14                     4) Kueh, Michael 14               
                  26.24                             1:19.00 ( )     1:45.29 (26.29)
  9 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            1:47.05    1:45.98    2  
     1) Carter, Max 14                  2) Keith, Mason 14                
     3) Lam, Dante 14                   4) Ermita, Santino 14             
                  26.84       53.28 (26.44)     1:20.01 (26.73)     1:45.98 (25.97)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            1:47.85    1:46.30  
     1) Zhan, Marcus 14                 2) Aivalotis, Alex 14             
     3) Lee, Isaac 14                   4) Davis, Dom 13                  
                  26.74       53.13 (26.39)     1:20.01 (26.88)     1:46.30 (26.29)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               1:46.87    1:46.69  
     1) Roy, Cameron 14                 2) Weber, Josiah 13               
     3) Welsh, Charlie 13               4) Williams, Carson 14            
                  26.80       54.39 (27.59)     1:19.85 (25.46)     1:46.69 (26.84)
 12 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      1:47.00    1:46.70  
     1) Foster, Cameron 14              2) Rubio, Giancarlo 13            
     3) Xu, Cyrus 14                    4) Packard, Jonathan 13           
                  26.97       53.66 (26.69)     1:19.78 (26.12)     1:46.70 (26.92)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            1:49.42    1:46.77  
     1) Kinch, Jordan 14                2) Nie, Eric 14                   
     3) Cover, Avery 13                 4) Cheung, Ivan 14                
                  26.83       53.97 (27.14)     1:20.69 (26.72)     1:46.77 (26.08)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:49.75    1:47.10  
     1) Chung, Jimin 14                 2) Zhou, Ethan 14                 
     3) Wan, Asher 14                   4) Ketchum, Jack 14               
                  26.67       53.89 (27.22)     1:20.84 (26.95)     1:47.10 (26.26)
 15 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            1:48.92    1:47.29  
     1) Kim, Daniel 13                  2) Yuan, Tommy 14                 
     3) Lin, Linus 14                   4) Schwalm, Max 14                
                  27.24       54.80 (27.56)     1:21.33 (26.53)     1:47.29 (25.96)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      1:53.00    1:50.26  
     1) Izzard, Ewan 14                 2) Di Fabio, Luka 14              
     3) Gregory, John 14                4) Hershberg, Jacob 14            
                  27.50       55.41 (27.91)     1:23.34 (27.93)     1:50.26 (26.92)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            1:51.64    1:50.56  
     1) Thomas, William 14              2) Sherpa, Rinzen 13              
     3) Zhao, Caden 13                  4) Cavanaugh, Sam 14              
                  27.50       54.97 (27.47)     1:23.41 (28.44)     1:50.56 (27.15)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 3:42.36        2015 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   3:48.86    3:44.38   20  
     1) Jia, Aaron 14                   2) Kueh, Michael 14               
     3) Ginsburg, Jonah 13              4) Vanas, Andrew 13               
                  26.62       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.73 (26.89)     1:52.54 (56.70)
        2:19.54 (27.00)   3:44.38 (1:51.84)                                        
  2 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            3:51.31    3:44.82   16  
     1) Olsson, Kian 14                 2) Green, Trevor 14               
     3) Courtney, Ben 13                4) Doran, Declan 14               
                  27.51       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.37 (26.75)     1:52.86 (56.24)
        2:19.72 (26.86)     2:50.06 (57.20)     3:15.88 (25.82)     3:44.82 (54.76)
  3 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            3:48.77    3:46.72   14  
     1) Buftea Jimenez, Alexander 14    2) Anand, Brandon 14              
     3) Psillos, Tasso 14               4) Lee, Jaden 14                  
                  27.41       58.11 (58.11)     1:25.60 (27.49)                    
            2:21.89 ( )         2:51.71 ( )     3:18.30 (26.59)     3:46.72 (55.01)
  4 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               3:53.67    3:47.81   12  
     1) Julian, Brady 14                2) Welsh, Charlie 13              
     3) Callis, Aidan 14                4) Garth, Ian 14                  
                  28.11       57.66 (57.66)     1:25.03 (27.37)     1:54.39 (56.73)
        2:21.53 (27.14)     2:52.01 (57.62)     3:18.47 (26.46)     3:47.81 (55.80)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      3:48.36    3:48.63   10  
     1) Elliott, Chase 14               2) Geh, Michael 14                
     3) Xu, Cyrus 14                    4) Korzeniowski, David 13         
                  27.45       57.77 (57.77)     1:24.99 (27.22)     1:55.15 (57.38)
        2:22.45 (27.30)     2:52.13 (56.98)     3:18.99 (26.86)     3:48.63 (56.50)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               3:48.39    3:48.86    8  
     1) Roy, Cameron 14                 2) Franks, Ben 13                 
     3) Wilkerson, Chase 14             4) Muminovic, Aidin 13            
                  27.83       57.35 (57.35)     1:24.72 (27.37)     1:54.88 (57.53)
        2:21.98 (27.10)     2:52.11 (57.23)     3:19.25 (27.14)     3:48.86 (56.75)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  3:50.62    3:50.41    6  
     1) Boland, Wyatt 13                2) Reber, Brody 13                
     3) Herman, Roman 14                4) Chung, Jimin 14                
                  27.80       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.85 (27.59)     1:56.04 (57.78)
        2:22.91 (26.87)     2:53.28 (57.24)     3:20.42 (27.14)     3:50.41 (57.13)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   3:59.15    3:50.89    4  
     1) Morgan, William 13              2) Sims, Douglas 14               
     3) Lukin, Myroslav 14              4) Ancheta, Guillermo 14          
                  27.14       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.59 (27.13)     1:55.72 (58.26)
        2:22.86 (27.14)     2:53.97 (58.25)     3:20.73 (26.76)     3:50.89 (56.92)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            3:55.28    3:53.63    2  
     1) Cavanaugh, Sam 14               2) Thomas, William 14             
     3) Zhan, Marcus 14                 4) Davis, Dom 13                  
                  28.33       58.97 (58.97)     1:27.03 (28.06)     1:57.58 (58.61)
        2:25.60 (28.02)     2:55.72 (58.14)     3:22.74 (27.02)     3:53.63 (57.91)
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  3:55.95    3:54.11  
     1) Anstine, Henry 13               2) Ketchum, Jack 14               
     3) Alvarez, Jonah 14               4) Shirey, Jackson 13             
                  28.48       59.57 (59.57)     1:26.99 (27.42)     1:59.08 (59.51)
        2:26.70 (27.62)     2:56.68 (57.60)     3:23.51 (26.83)     3:54.11 (57.43)
 11 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      3:55.00    3:54.49  
     1) Easton, Niall 14                2) Rubio, Giancarlo 13            
     3) Foster, Cameron 14              4) Leahy, Brendan 14              
                  28.24       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.33 (27.01)     1:56.75 (58.43)
        2:24.57 (27.82)     2:56.09 (59.34)     3:23.22 (27.13)     3:54.49 (58.40)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            4:00.41    3:54.56  
     1) Schwalm, Max 14                 2) Daniels, Owen 14               
     3) Ding, Charlie 14                4) Savas, Brayden 14              
                  27.91       59.93 (59.93)     1:27.29 (27.36)     1:58.58 (58.65)
        2:26.03 (27.45)     2:56.93 (58.35)     3:23.96 (27.03)     3:54.56 (57.63)
 13 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            3:55.12    3:55.57  
     1) Ermita, Santino 14              2) Pavuluri, Akhil 14             
     3) Chen, Anson 14                  4) Lam, Dante 14                  
                  27.74       58.05 (58.05)     1:26.25 (28.20)     1:57.28 (59.23)
        2:26.05 (28.77)   3:55.57 (1:58.29)                                        
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                3:56.20    3:55.63  
     1) Lewis, Christopher 14           2) Anderson, Koen 14              
     3) Battaglia, Benjamin 13          4) Clark, Liam 14                 
                  28.69       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.37 (28.59)   1:59.84 (1:00.06)
        2:28.15 (28.31)     2:58.94 (59.10)     3:25.37 (26.43)     3:55.63 (56.69)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            3:56.97    3:57.07  
     1) Halpern, Ethan 14               2) St. Hilaire, Aiden 14          
     3) Cheung, Ivan 14                 4) Kinch, Jordan 14               
                  28.94   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:29.02 (28.26)   2:00.86 (1:00.10)
        2:28.34 (27.48)     2:59.20 (58.34)     3:26.05 (26.85)     3:57.07 (57.87)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            4:02.79    4:02.49  
     1) Sherpa, Rinzen 13               2) Lee, Isaac 14                  
     3) Zhao, Caden 13                  4) Aivalotis, Alex 14             
                  28.22       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.88 (28.09)   2:00.54 (1:00.75)
        2:30.06 (29.52)   3:02.21 (1:01.67)     3:30.20 (27.99)   4:02.49 (1:00.28)
 17 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:11.00    4:04.66  
     1) Izzard, Ewan 14                 2) Gregory, John 14               
     3) Di Fabio, Luka 14               4) Hershberg, Jacob 14            
                  28.53   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.84 (29.03)   2:02.91 (1:02.10)
        2:31.97 (29.06)   3:04.56 (1:01.65)     3:32.25 (27.69)   4:04.66 (1:00.10)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:51.96        2015 Virginia                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            1:45.60    1:53.87   20  
     1) Green, Trevor 14                2) Lian, Derek 14                 
     3) Olsson, Kian 14                 4) Doran, Declan 14               
                  28.85     1:02.15 (33.30)     1:28.68 (26.53)     1:53.87 (25.19)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               1:58.09    1:54.13   16  
     1) Julian, Brady 14                2) Clippinger, Jack 14            
     3) Muminovic, Aidin 13             4) Garth, Ian 14                  
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)     1:28.87 (27.12)     1:54.13 (25.26)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:45.45    1:54.38   14  
     1) Vanas, Andrew 13                2) Li, Kyle 14                    
     3) Kueh, Michael 14                4) Ginsburg, Jonah 13             
                  30.04     1:01.60 (31.56)     1:29.02 (27.42)     1:54.38 (25.36)
  4 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            1:57.52    1:54.43   12  
     1) Lee, Jaden 14                   2) Anand, Brandon 14              
     3) Keiderling, Owyn 14             4) Psillos, Tasso 14              
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)     1:29.57 (28.33)     1:54.43 (24.86)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:58.96    1:55.82   10  
     1) Geh, Michael 14                 2) Korzeniowski, David 13         
     3) Lin, Jacob 14                   4) Elliott, Chase 14              
                  29.60     1:02.69 (33.09)     1:29.56 (26.87)     1:55.82 (26.26)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            1:48.79    1:56.92    8  
     1) Lin, Linus 14                   2) Sykes, Ryan 13                 
     3) Courtney, Ben 13                4) Ding, Charlie 14               
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:31.49 (27.41)     1:56.92 (25.43)
  7 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:56.45    1:57.17    6  
     1) McGraw, Cullen 13               2) Bauriedel, Oskar 14            
     3) Shirey, Jackson 13              4) Boland, Wyatt 13               
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)     1:31.66 (27.33)     1:57.17 (25.51)
  8 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               1:59.37    1:57.21    4  
     1) Wilkerson, Chase 14             2) Welsh, Charlie 13              
     3) Farnsworth, Josh 13             4) Franks, Ben 13                 
                  29.44     1:01.81 (32.37)     1:30.58 (28.77)     1:57.21 (26.63)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                2:07.01    1:57.46    2  
     1) Lewis, Christopher 14           2) Clark, Liam 14                 
     3) Cavallerano, Jack 14            4) McCormack, Luke 14             
                  31.81     1:03.77 (31.96)     1:31.69 (27.92)     1:57.46 (25.77)
 10 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:00.60    1:58.68  
     1) Mulder, William 13              2) Abeysinghe, Anuthra 14         
     3) Pal, Vikram 14                  4) Jiang, Nathan 14               
                  30.79     1:03.57 (32.78)     1:31.47 (27.90)     1:58.68 (27.21)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:04.10    1:58.97  
     1) Morgan, William 13              2) du Lac, Miles 13               
     3) Ancheta, Guillermo 14           4) Sims, Douglas 14               
                  30.91     1:03.83 (32.92)     1:32.54 (28.71)     1:58.97 (26.43)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            1:57.02    1:59.54  
     1) Perez, Cinco 14                 2) Sherpa, Rinzen 13              
     3) Zhan, Marcus 14                 4) Davis, Dom 13                  
                  31.88     1:03.74 (31.86)     1:33.28 (29.54)     1:59.54 (26.26)
 13 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:02.00    1:59.58  
     1) Xu, Cyrus 14                    2) Weber, Stefan 14               
     3) Foster, Cameron 14              4) Easton, Niall 14               
                  30.47     1:04.80 (34.33)     1:34.15 (29.35)     1:59.58 (25.43)
 14 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:00.45    2:01.80  
     1) Reber, Brody 13                 2) Carroll, Jonny 13              
     3) Carroll, Jimmy 14               4) Alvarez, Jonah 14              
                  31.00     1:05.63 (34.63)     1:35.48 (29.85)     2:01.80 (26.32)
 15 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:03.50    2:02.01  
     1) Izzard, Ewan 14                 2) Di Fabio, Luka 14              
     3) Hershberg, Jacob 14             4) Gregory, John 14               
                  30.13     1:07.00 (36.87)     1:34.32 (27.32)     2:02.01 (27.69)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'                1:48.01Y   2:03.07  
     1) Battaglia, Benjamin 13          2) Harris, Wesley 13              
     3) Kabunov, Lesha 14               4) Song, Inno 13                  
                  32.30     1:07.31 (35.01)     1:36.14 (28.83)     2:03.07 (26.93)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            2:05.74    2:03.28  
     1) Lavorini, Adrian 14             2) Zhao, Caden 13                 
     3) Lee, Isaac 14                   4) Aivalotis, Alex 14             
                  32.97     1:06.86 (33.89)     1:36.64 (29.78)     2:03.28 (26.64)
 18 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:05.59Y   2:03.30  
     1) Kinch, Jordan 14                2) Halpern, Ethan 14              
     3) Lemke, Kaleb 13                 4) Cheung, Ivan 14                
                  30.59     1:06.63 (36.04)     1:36.85 (30.22)     2:03.30 (26.45)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:04.12        2017 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:09.53    4:07.88   20  
     1) Vanas, Andrew 13                2) Li, Kyle 14                    
     3) Kueh, Michael 14                4) Jia, Aaron 14                  
                  30.36   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:35.58 (32.14)   2:12.46 (1:09.02)
        2:40.27 (27.81)     3:12.45 (59.99)     3:38.47 (26.02)     4:07.88 (55.43)
  2 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:09.49    4:08.83   16  
     1) Julian, Brady 14                2) Clippinger, Jack 14            
     3) Muminovic, Aidin 13             4) Wilkerson, Chase 14            
                  30.40   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:34.72 (32.92)                    
            2:40.49 ( )         3:12.63 ( )     3:38.82 (26.19)     4:08.83 (56.20)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:17.61    4:09.70   14  
     1) Green, Trevor 14                2) Lian, Derek 14                 
     3) Olsson, Kian 14                 4) Doran, Declan 14               
                  30.17   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:36.58 (33.96)   2:13.91 (1:11.29)
        2:42.27 (28.36)   3:14.33 (1:00.42)     3:40.66 (26.33)     4:09.70 (55.37)
  4 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:13.06    4:13.23   12  
     1) Lee, Jaden 14                   2) Anand, Brandon 14              
     3) Keiderling, Owyn 14             4) Psillos, Tasso 14              
                  30.55   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:36.83 (32.54)   2:14.59 (1:10.30)
        2:43.44 (28.85)   3:16.94 (1:02.35)     3:43.42 (26.48)     4:13.23 (56.29)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:22.79    4:14.42   10  
     1) Garcia Reyes, Anthony 14        2) Korzeniowski, David 13         
     3) Lin, Jacob 14                   4) Xu, Cyrus 14                   
                  32.31   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:38.39 (32.85)   2:16.70 (1:11.16)
        2:44.32 (27.62)                             3:44.35 ( )         4:14.42 ( )
  6 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:10.95    4:17.19    8  
     1) McGraw, Cullen 13               2) Bauriedel, Oskar 14            
     3) Shirey, Jackson 13              4) Boland, Wyatt 13               
                  30.85   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:38.78 (34.61)   2:18.44 (1:14.27)
        2:46.61 (28.17)   3:20.19 (1:01.75)     3:46.99 (26.80)     4:17.19 (57.00)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:15.66    4:17.25    6  
     1) Williams, Carson 14             2) Welsh, Charlie 13              
     3) Weber, Josiah 13                4) Roy, Cameron 14                
                  30.35   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:36.53 (33.00)   2:16.49 (1:12.96)
        2:45.89 (29.40)   3:20.19 (1:03.70)     3:47.96 (27.77)     4:17.25 (57.06)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:16.32    4:17.52    4  
     1) Xin, Jason 14                   2) du Lac, Miles 13               
     3) Saunders, Danny 14              4) Ginsburg, Jonah 13             
                  31.45   1:05.96 (1:05.96)     1:38.92 (32.96)   2:17.94 (1:11.98)
        2:46.27 (28.33)   3:20.36 (1:02.42)     3:46.78 (26.42)     4:17.52 (57.16)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            4:26.53    4:17.66    2  
     1) Daniels, Owen 14                2) Sykes, Ryan 13                 
     3) Savas, Brayden 14               4) Courtney, Ben 13               
                  30.79   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:39.22 (34.30)   2:18.36 (1:13.44)
        2:46.85 (28.49)   3:20.70 (1:02.34)     3:47.76 (27.06)     4:17.66 (56.96)
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:20.02    4:20.40  
     1) Ketchum, Jack 14                2) Yon, Justin 14                 
     3) Chung, Jimin 14                 4) Herman, Roman 14               
                  30.89   1:04.73 (1:04.73)     1:38.91 (34.18)   2:20.32 (1:15.59)
        2:49.28 (28.96)   3:22.48 (1:02.16)     3:49.74 (27.26)     4:20.40 (57.92)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                4:22.36    4:21.10  
     1) Lewis, Christopher 14           2) Clark, Liam 14                 
     3) Cavallerano, Jack 14            4) McCormack, Luke 14             
                  33.09   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:40.34 (32.20)   2:18.69 (1:10.55)
        2:47.60 (28.91)   3:24.34 (1:05.65)     3:50.93 (26.59)     4:21.10 (56.76)
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:21.80    4:21.43  
     1) Perez, Cinco 14                 2) Sherpa, Rinzen 13              
     3) Zhan, Marcus 14                 4) Davis, Dom 13                  
                  33.26   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:40.38 (32.91)   2:18.32 (1:10.85)
        2:48.90 (30.58)   3:23.70 (1:05.38)     3:51.06 (27.36)     4:21.43 (57.73)
 13 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:19.31    4:21.48  
     1) Carter, Max 14                  2) Lee, Collin 14                 
     3) Hong, Connor 13                 4) Buftea Jimenez, Alexander 14   
                  31.57   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:41.42 (33.00)   2:20.82 (1:12.40)
        2:50.01 (29.19)   3:23.72 (1:02.90)     3:50.69 (26.97)     4:21.48 (57.76)
 14 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:32.63    4:27.90  
     1) Hershberg, Jacob 14             2) Izzard, Ewan 14                
     3) Gregory, John 14                4) Di Fabio, Luka 14              
                  30.50   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:39.98 (35.52)   2:20.78 (1:16.32)
        2:50.73 (29.95)   3:25.90 (1:05.12)     3:55.60 (29.70)   4:27.90 (1:02.00)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            4:28.63    4:31.60  
     1) Thomas, William 14              2) Zhao, Caden 13                 
     3) Lee, Isaac 14                   4) Aivalotis, Alex 14             
                  34.22   1:10.30 (1:10.30)     1:44.57 (34.27)   2:23.72 (1:13.42)
        2:54.40 (30.68)   3:32.23 (1:08.51)     4:00.57 (28.34)     4:31.60 (59.37)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:26.59    4:37.41  
     1) Kinch, Jordan 14                2) Cover, Avery 13                
     3) Lemke, Kaleb 13                 4) Cheung, Ivan 14                
                  32.28   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:45.85 (36.87)   2:29.76 (1:20.78)
        3:00.40 (30.64)   3:36.86 (1:07.10)     4:05.11 (28.25)   4:37.41 (1:00.55)
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      4:30.00         DQ  
     1) Geh, Michael 14                 2) Bucaria, Colin 14              
     3) Wong, Jun 13                    4) Elliott, Chase 14              
                  31.62                             1:40.05 ( )         2:21.15 ( )
        2:49.65 (28.50)   3:23.56 (1:02.41)     3:51.17 (27.61)          DQ (58.29)