Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/7/2022 08:25 AM
         EZ Long Course Age Group Championship - 8/3/2022 to 8/6/2022          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.59        2005 Lia Neal, Zoe Skirboll, MR, AM               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV      30.71      30.73   10  
  2 Stubblebine, Molly        10 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.42Y     30.74    8  
  3 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV      31.01      30.86    7  
  4 Masten, Kennedy           10 Potomac Valley-PV      31.30      31.07    6  
  5 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.43      31.65    5  
  6 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.19      31.74    4  
  7 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.93      31.77    3  
  8 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.68      31.84    2  
  9 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ          31.87      32.01    1  
 10 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR               31.92      32.09  
 11 Brenner, Ellie            10 Potomac Valley-PV      31.72      32.13  
 12 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV      32.21      32.21  
 13 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE         28.47Y     32.40  
 14 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ          32.43      32.41  
 15 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV      33.12      32.43  
 16 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT         33.66      32.49  
 17 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA            32.09      32.57  
 18 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ          32.53      32.66  
 19 Wei, Gia                  10 New England-NE         29.70Y     32.70  
 20 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT         32.32      32.75  
 20 Yuan, Piper               10 New Jersey-NJ          33.08      32.75  
 22 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE         33.17      32.77  
 22 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.93      32.77  
 24 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD          32.60      32.89  
 25 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE         33.25      32.90  
 26 Fishman, JJ               10 Metro-MR               33.31      32.98  
 27 Robertson, Caroline       10 Virginia-VA            32.20      32.99  
 27 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT         33.15      32.99  
 29 Zhang, Katherine          10 New England-NE         33.60      33.13  
 30 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI             33.08      33.15  
 31 Hung, Abigail             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.78      33.20  
 32 Goins, Rebecca            10 Virginia-VA            32.17      33.34  
 33 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.14      33.46  
 34 Yang, Maddie              10 New Jersey-NJ          29.28Y     33.49  
 35 Morais, Kaitlyn           10 Connecticut-CT         33.14      33.56  
 36 Van Dongen, Emilie        10 New England-NE         29.96Y     33.61  
 37 Bookwalter, Ally          10 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.25      33.65  
 37 Kay, Olivia               10 New Jersey-NJ          29.83Y     33.65  
 39 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.02      33.71  
 40 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA            33.29      33.97  
 41 Young, Ayla               10 Virginia-VA            33.61      34.16  
 42 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR               29.62Y     34.34  
 43 Ritter, Catherine         10 Niagara-NI             33.60      34.35  
 44 Santaniello, Allison      10 Connecticut-CT         33.13      34.94  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:02.95        2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.29    1:07.18   10  
                  32.05     1:07.18 (35.13)                                        
  2 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.16    1:08.49    8  
                  32.42     1:08.49 (36.07)                                        
  3 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.42    1:08.56    7  
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
  4 Stubblebine, Molly        10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.60Y   1:09.28    6  
                  33.49     1:09.28 (35.79)                                        
  5 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.60    1:09.37    5  
                  33.42     1:09.37 (35.95)                                        
  6 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.52    1:09.54    4  
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)                                        
  7 Masten, Kennedy           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:11.01    1:09.59    3  
                  32.85     1:09.59 (36.74)                                        
  8 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD        1:06.36Y   1:09.73    2  
                  33.40     1:09.73 (36.33)                                        
  9 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT       1:11.61    1:09.86    1  
                  33.09     1:09.86 (36.77)                                        
 10 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.56    1:10.19  
                  33.28     1:10.19 (36.91)                                        
 11 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.42    1:10.24  
                  33.94     1:10.24 (36.30)                                        
 12 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.38    1:10.35  
                  33.15     1:10.35 (37.20)                                        
 13 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE       1:05.10Y   1:10.74  
                  34.44     1:10.74 (36.30)                                        
 14 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR             1:09.68    1:10.91  
                  32.51     1:10.91 (38.40)                                        
 15 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.36    1:11.00  
                  33.64     1:11.00 (37.36)                                        
 16 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA          1:12.64    1:11.14  
                  34.50     1:11.14 (36.64)                                        
 17 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.98    1:11.46  
                  33.95     1:11.46 (37.51)                                        
 17 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       1:12.31    1:11.46  
                  35.24     1:11.46 (36.22)                                        
 19 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.29    1:11.51  
                  33.87     1:11.51 (37.64)                                        
 20 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.98    1:11.53  
                  34.37     1:11.53 (37.16)                                        
 21 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          1:12.46    1:11.78  
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)                                        
 22 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT       1:11.95    1:11.87  
                  33.74     1:11.87 (38.13)                                        
 23 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE       1:12.60    1:12.06  
                  34.57     1:12.06 (37.49)                                        
 24 Morais, Kaitlyn           10 Connecticut-CT       1:13.68    1:12.11  
                  34.26     1:12.11 (37.85)                                        
 25 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI           1:13.37    1:12.23  
                  34.38     1:12.23 (37.85)                                        
 26 Robertson, Caroline       10 Virginia-VA          1:12.77    1:12.56  
                  34.86     1:12.56 (37.70)                                        
 27 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE       1:13.16    1:12.58  
                  34.71     1:12.58 (37.87)                                        
 28 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:15.81    1:12.74  
                  35.12     1:12.74 (37.62)                                        
 29 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.27    1:12.85  
                  35.33     1:12.85 (37.52)                                        
 30 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:11.19    1:13.05  
                  34.23     1:13.05 (38.82)                                        
 31 Goins, Rebecca            10 Virginia-VA          1:12.68    1:13.52  
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)                                        
 32 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          1:12.45    1:13.53  
                  35.31     1:13.53 (38.22)                                        
 33 Bui, Mai Lan              10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.45Y   1:13.77  
                  35.05     1:13.77 (38.72)                                        
 34 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE       1:12.98    1:14.42  
                  34.79     1:14.42 (39.63)                                        
 35 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:13.12    1:14.63  
                  34.79     1:14.63 (39.84)                                        
 36 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.73Y   1:15.17  
                  36.34     1:15.17 (38.83)                                        
 37 Hewitt, Eliza             10 Virginia-VA          1:05.47Y   1:15.59  
                  36.56     1:15.59 (39.03)                                        
 38 Ferullo, Blake            10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.35    1:16.32  
                  36.04     1:16.32 (40.28)                                        
 39 Ritter, Catherine         10 Niagara-NI           1:05.14Y   1:17.30  
                  35.55     1:17.30 (41.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.01        3010 Isabella Rongione, PV                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:26.68    2:26.79   10  
                  33.81     1:11.91 (38.10)     1:49.79 (37.88)     2:26.79 (37.00)
  2 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:29.41    2:27.52    8  
                  34.15     1:11.93 (37.78)     1:50.60 (38.67)     2:27.52 (36.92)
  3 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:32.38    2:29.11    7  
                  34.11     1:13.55 (39.44)     1:53.79 (40.24)     2:29.11 (35.32)
  4 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:31.41    2:30.21    6  
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)     1:51.38 (38.95)     2:30.21 (38.83)
  5 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:32.65    2:31.33    5  
                  33.94     1:12.68 (38.74)     1:52.26 (39.58)     2:31.33 (39.07)
  6 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.41    2:31.64    4  
                  35.34     1:14.09 (38.75)     1:53.59 (39.50)     2:31.64 (38.05)
  7 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.00    2:31.99    3  
                  34.38     1:14.37 (39.99)     1:54.60 (40.23)     2:31.99 (37.39)
  8 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          2:32.97    2:32.51    2  
                  35.45     1:14.30 (38.85)     1:53.50 (39.20)     2:32.51 (39.01)
  9 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.00Y   2:34.63    1  
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)     1:56.52 (40.21)     2:34.63 (38.11)
 10 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE       2:18.71Y   2:35.06  
                  36.65     1:17.66 (41.01)     1:57.95 (40.29)     2:35.06 (37.11)
 11 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:36.87    2:35.77  
                  35.70     1:16.21 (40.51)     1:57.54 (41.33)     2:35.77 (38.23)
 12 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE       2:22.63    2:35.78  
                  34.68     1:13.56 (38.88)     1:55.23 (41.67)     2:35.78 (40.55)
 13 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA          2:36.02    2:35.79  
                  37.90     1:17.89 (39.99)     1:58.27 (40.38)     2:35.79 (37.52)
 14 Bui, Mai Lan              10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:19.82Y   2:35.90  
                  35.28     1:14.43 (39.15)     1:55.16 (40.73)     2:35.90 (40.74)
 15 Goins, Rebecca            10 Virginia-VA          2:36.22    2:36.15  
                  36.06     1:16.22 (40.16)     1:57.35 (41.13)     2:36.15 (38.80)
 16 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT       2:33.80    2:36.52  
                  35.25     1:15.82 (40.57)     1:57.75 (41.93)     2:36.52 (38.77)
 17 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       2:33.98    2:36.74  
                  36.64     1:17.46 (40.82)     1:58.61 (41.15)     2:36.74 (38.13)
 18 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD        2:46.12    2:36.80  
                  36.26     1:16.82 (40.56)     1:58.79 (41.97)     2:36.80 (38.01)
 19 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE       2:18.58Y   2:37.21  
                  35.62     1:16.38 (40.76)     1:57.61 (41.23)     2:37.21 (39.60)
 20 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          2:37.73    2:37.25  
                  36.89     1:18.32 (41.43)     1:59.59 (41.27)     2:37.25 (37.66)
 21 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI           2:20.64Y   2:39.45  
                  36.55     1:17.87 (41.32)     1:59.70 (41.83)     2:39.45 (39.75)
 22 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE       2:23.26Y   2:39.67  
                  37.86     1:20.10 (42.24)     2:02.80 (42.70)     2:39.67 (36.87)
 23 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.02    2:41.05  
                  36.63     1:17.93 (41.30)     2:00.66 (42.73)     2:41.05 (40.39)
 24 Yang, Maddie              10 New Jersey-NJ        2:23.15Y   2:41.80  
                  37.23     1:18.91 (41.68)     2:01.68 (42.77)     2:41.80 (40.12)
 25 Hewitt, Eliza             10 Virginia-VA          2:23.24Y   2:50.32  
                  37.30     1:20.20 (42.90)     2:05.68 (45.48)     2:50.32 (44.64)
 26 Alessi, Serafina          10 Niagara-NI           3:53.99    3:45.05  
                                1:47.60 ( )     2:47.19 (59.59)     3:45.05 (57.86)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:49.46        2016 Courtney Watts, PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:11.93    5:10.38   10  
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)     1:51.19 (39.11)     2:31.87 (40.68)
        3:11.89 (40.02)     3:52.21 (40.32)     4:31.40 (39.19)     5:10.38 (38.98)
  2 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          5:14.94    5:11.89    8  
                  35.38     1:14.37 (38.99)     1:53.77 (39.40)     2:33.49 (39.72)
        3:12.67 (39.18)     3:52.48 (39.81)     4:32.14 (39.66)     5:11.89 (39.75)
  3 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        6:00.39Y   5:18.21    7  
                  34.78     1:14.71 (39.93)     1:55.48 (40.77)     2:36.31 (40.83)
        3:17.37 (41.06)     3:58.41 (41.04)     4:38.98 (40.57)     5:18.21 (39.23)
  4 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT       5:24.69    5:18.95    6  
                  33.30     1:11.86 (38.56)     1:51.76 (39.90)     2:33.32 (41.56)
        3:15.34 (42.02)     3:57.44 (42.10)     4:39.30 (41.86)     5:18.95 (39.65)
  5 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:18.70    5:20.64    5  
                  34.51     1:14.03 (39.52)     1:54.40 (40.37)     2:35.56 (41.16)
        3:16.67 (41.11)     3:58.33 (41.66)     4:39.75 (41.42)     5:20.64 (40.89)
  6 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV    6:20.93Y   5:21.01    4  
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)     2:03.19 (42.23)     2:45.26 (42.07)
        3:25.81 (40.55)     4:06.17 (40.36)     4:45.17 (39.00)     5:21.01 (35.84)
  7 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:16.54    5:21.31    3  
                  35.67     1:14.89 (39.22)     1:55.35 (40.46)     2:36.75 (41.40)
        3:17.90 (41.15)     3:59.74 (41.84)     4:40.76 (41.02)     5:21.31 (40.55)
  8 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE       6:14.22Y   5:22.08    2  
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)     2:00.16 (41.53)     2:42.44 (42.28)
        3:23.67 (41.23)     4:05.37 (41.70)     4:45.33 (39.96)     5:22.08 (36.75)
  9 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ        6:12.12Y   5:24.69    1  
                  37.61     1:19.45 (41.84)     2:00.77 (41.32)     2:42.75 (41.98)
        3:23.48 (40.73)     4:05.14 (41.66)     4:45.45 (40.31)     5:24.69 (39.24)
 10 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ        6:04.96Y   5:26.03  
                  35.95     1:16.47 (40.52)     1:59.30 (42.83)     2:41.91 (42.61)
        3:23.09 (41.18)     4:06.29 (43.20)     4:47.08 (40.79)     5:26.03 (38.95)
 11 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       5:26.41    5:27.01  
                  36.74     1:17.89 (41.15)     2:00.05 (42.16)     2:42.06 (42.01)
        3:24.63 (42.57)     4:06.04 (41.41)     4:47.95 (41.91)     5:27.01 (39.06)
 12 Bui, Mai Lan              10 Potomac Valley-PV    5:30.36    5:27.83  
                  36.49     1:17.41 (40.92)     1:59.19 (41.78)     2:40.79 (41.60)
        3:22.52 (41.73)     4:04.89 (42.37)     4:46.62 (41.73)     5:27.83 (41.21)
 13 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT       5:25.94    5:30.98  
                  34.81     1:15.35 (40.54)     1:57.41 (42.06)     2:39.94 (42.53)
        3:22.89 (42.95)     4:06.33 (43.44)     4:49.79 (43.46)     5:30.98 (41.19)
 14 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR             5:29.68    5:31.24  
                  37.07     1:19.00 (41.93)     2:00.84 (41.84)     2:43.58 (42.74)
        3:26.18 (42.60)     4:09.07 (42.89)     4:50.99 (41.92)     5:31.24 (40.25)
 15 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI           6:14.16Y   5:36.71  
                  36.56     1:19.05 (42.49)     2:02.28 (43.23)     2:45.58 (43.30)
        3:28.28 (42.70)     4:11.64 (43.36)     4:54.93 (43.29)     5:36.71 (41.78)
 16 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:27.50    5:37.53  
                  36.60     1:19.11 (42.51)     2:02.20 (43.09)     2:46.11 (43.91)
        3:29.33 (43.22)     4:13.20 (43.87)     4:56.26 (43.06)     5:37.53 (41.27)
 17 Lawrence, Lillian         10 Potomac Valley-PV    6:24.53Y   5:38.92  
                  38.54     1:21.07 (42.53)     2:03.81 (42.74)     2:46.73 (42.92)
        3:29.53 (42.80)     4:13.91 (44.38)     4:58.11 (44.20)     5:38.92 (40.81)
 18 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          6:22.37Y   5:39.13  
                  38.29     1:21.64 (43.35)     2:05.62 (43.98)     2:49.26 (43.64)
        3:33.58 (44.32)     4:16.50 (42.92)     4:58.98 (42.48)     5:39.13 (40.15)
 19 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA          6:05.54Y   5:39.40  
                  38.63     1:21.39 (42.76)     2:05.62 (44.23)     2:49.54 (43.92)
        3:34.05 (44.51)     4:17.13 (43.08)     4:59.90 (42.77)     5:39.40 (39.50)
 20 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:49.65    5:39.55  
                  37.09     1:19.71 (42.62)     2:03.28 (43.57)     2:47.13 (43.85)
        3:31.23 (44.10)     4:15.45 (44.22)     4:57.72 (42.27)     5:39.55 (41.83)
 21 Hoch, Keira               10 Middle Atlantic-MA   6:24.63Y   5:40.81  
                  38.93     1:21.61 (42.68)                             2:50.35 ( )
        3:34.65 (44.30)     4:18.14 (43.49)     5:01.95 (43.81)     5:40.81 (38.86)
 22 Goins, Rebecca            10 Virginia-VA          5:30.13    5:42.90  
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)     2:00.45 (42.77)     2:44.55 (44.10)
        3:29.22 (44.67)     4:14.82 (45.60)     4:58.95 (44.13)     5:42.90 (43.95)
 23 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   6:27.97Y   5:45.91  
                  34.71     1:16.05 (41.34)     1:59.97 (43.92)     2:45.09 (45.12)
        3:31.02 (45.93)     4:16.76 (45.74)     5:02.10 (45.34)     5:45.91 (43.81)
 24 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA          6:26.31Y   5:47.19  
                  36.06     1:17.20 (41.14)     2:01.15 (43.95)     2:45.44 (44.29)
        3:30.73 (45.29)     4:17.06 (46.33)     5:02.81 (45.75)     5:47.19 (44.38)
 25 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE       5:44.29    5:47.60  
                  37.52     1:21.00 (43.48)     2:06.11 (45.11)     2:50.51 (44.40)
        3:35.99 (45.48)     4:19.90 (43.91)     5:04.71 (44.81)     5:47.60 (42.89)
 26 Wong, Lyla                10 New Jersey-NJ        6:27.11Y   5:50.38  
                  39.00     1:23.15 (44.15)     2:07.87 (44.72)     2:53.40 (45.53)
        3:37.84 (44.44)     4:23.36 (45.52)     5:06.51 (43.15)     5:50.38 (43.87)
 27 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV    6:27.47Y   5:57.27  
                  38.82     1:23.03 (44.21)     2:08.91 (45.88)     2:54.90 (45.99)
        3:40.85 (45.95)     4:28.31 (47.46)     5:14.37 (46.06)     5:57.27 (42.90)
 28 Hewitt, Eliza             10 Virginia-VA          6:27.72Y   6:04.96  
                  40.27     1:24.62 (44.35)     2:11.02 (46.40)     2:58.16 (47.14)
        3:45.46 (47.30)     4:32.65 (47.19)     5:18.60 (45.95)     6:04.96 (46.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 32.88        2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masten, Kennedy           10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.18      34.39   10  
  2 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.33      35.38    8  
  3 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.05      36.05    7  
  4 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV      37.49      36.99    6  
  5 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT         36.33      37.01    5  
  6 Spurlock, Sophie          10 Potomac Valley-PV      38.46      37.54    4  
  7 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR               37.01      37.85    3  
  8 Robertson, Caroline       10 Virginia-VA            38.48      37.93    2  
  9 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV      37.92      38.06    0.5
  9 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT         38.38      38.06    0.5
 11 Wei, Gia                  10 New England-NE         34.44Y     38.07  
 11 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.19      38.07  
 13 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ          39.08      38.08  
 14 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR               39.17      38.10  
 15 Morais, Kaitlyn           10 Connecticut-CT         39.11      38.30  
 16 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV      38.52      38.32  
 17 Hewitt, Eliza             10 Virginia-VA            37.98      38.38  
 18 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.47      38.75  
 19 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ          34.69Y     38.80  
 20 Pukszyn, Elise            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.02      38.81  
 21 Wilent, Brixie            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.24      38.90  
 22 Fishman, JJ               10 Metro-MR               38.81      39.03  
 23 Hoch, Keira               10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.50      39.06  
 24 Hayes, Annabelle           8 Connecticut-CT         34.75Y     39.22  
 25 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.90      39.33  
 26 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.78      39.36  
 27 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA            35.18Y     39.65  
 28 Ben, Adalyn               10 New Jersey-NJ          35.18Y     39.79  
 28 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE         34.57Y     39.79  
 30 Schestopol, Celia         10 Potomac Valley-PV      39.36      39.85  
 31 Yuan, Piper               10 New Jersey-NJ          38.97      39.89  
 32 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD          43.67      39.97  
 33 Voelker, Kali             10 Niagara-NI             38.90      40.00  
 34 Brenner, Ellie            10 Potomac Valley-PV      38.45      40.17  
 35 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA            38.91      40.33  
 36 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE         34.60Y     40.51  
 37 Sui, Anna                 10 New Jersey-NJ          39.17      40.52  
 38 Young, Ayla               10 Virginia-VA            34.10Y     41.34  
 39 Bookwalter, Ally          10 Allegheny Mount-AM     43.87      42.32  
 40 Opitz, Lily               10 Allegheny Mount-AM     42.01      43.24  
 41 Alessi, Serafina          10 Niagara-NI             55.20      55.90  
 -- Li, Marion                 9 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.74         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:10.98        1997 Abigail Iler, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:14.83    1:16.67   10  
                  36.55     1:16.67 (40.12)                                        
  2 Masten, Kennedy           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:20.32    1:17.50    8  
                  38.70     1:17.50 (38.80)                                        
  3 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:19.27    1:19.05    7  
                  38.34     1:19.05 (40.71)                                        
  4 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:21.98    1:19.81    6  
                  38.06     1:19.81 (41.75)                                        
  5 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR             1:20.09    1:20.32    5  
                  38.41     1:20.32 (41.91)                                        
  6 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.57Y   1:20.77    4  
                  38.97     1:20.77 (41.80)                                        
  7 Ferullo, Blake            10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:22.95    1:21.50    3  
                  39.74     1:21.50 (41.76)                                        
  8 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.78    1:21.81    2  
                  39.35     1:21.81 (42.46)                                        
  9 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR             1:23.32    1:21.87    1  
                  39.62     1:21.87 (42.25)                                        
 10 Hewitt, Eliza             10 Virginia-VA          1:20.47    1:21.90  
                  40.23     1:21.90 (41.67)                                        
 11 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       1:21.03    1:22.05  
                  39.66     1:22.05 (42.39)                                        
 12 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT       1:22.84    1:22.29  
                  40.37     1:22.29 (41.92)                                        
 13 Spurlock, Sophie          10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:24.01    1:22.79  
                  39.95     1:22.79 (42.84)                                        
 14 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:23.59    1:23.28  
                  40.05     1:23.28 (43.23)                                        
 15 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:29.32    1:23.51  
                  40.93     1:23.51 (42.58)                                        
 16 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:22.15    1:23.52  
                  40.46     1:23.52 (43.06)                                        
 17 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.76    1:23.80  
                  40.75     1:23.80 (43.05)                                        
 18 Morais, Kaitlyn           10 Connecticut-CT       1:24.96    1:23.85  
                  40.70     1:23.85 (43.15)                                        
 19 Fishman, JJ               10 Metro-MR             1:22.45    1:24.17  
                  41.06     1:24.17 (43.11)                                        
 20 Robertson, Caroline       10 Virginia-VA          1:23.35    1:24.30  
                  40.72     1:24.30 (43.58)                                        
 21 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:24.81    1:24.55  
                  40.71     1:24.55 (43.84)                                        
 22 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:13.07Y   1:24.61  
                  40.17     1:24.61 (44.44)                                        
 23 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.74    1:24.93  
                  40.48     1:24.93 (44.45)                                        
 24 Ben, Adalyn               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:14.53Y   1:24.95  
                  41.28     1:24.95 (43.67)                                        
 25 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        1:24.71    1:25.00  
                  40.94     1:25.00 (44.06)                                        
 26 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE       1:14.36Y   1:26.33  
                  41.39     1:26.33 (44.94)                                        
 27 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA          1:14.21Y   1:27.06  
                  41.45     1:27.06 (45.61)                                        
 28 Goins, Rebecca            10 Virginia-VA          1:25.09    1:27.28  
                  42.39     1:27.28 (44.89)                                        
 29 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          1:23.39    1:27.37  
                  42.39     1:27.37 (44.98)                                        
 30 Pukszyn, Elise            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:24.97    1:27.63  
                  41.95     1:27.63 (45.68)                                        
 31 Zhao, Yuanmei             10 Connecticut-CT       1:15.30Y   1:28.10  
                  43.49     1:28.10 (44.61)                                        
 32 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE       1:15.40Y   1:30.79  
                  44.00     1:30.79 (46.79)                                        
 33 Opitz, Lily               10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:33.26    1:32.14  
                  44.29     1:32.14 (47.85)                                        
 -- Alessi, Serafina          10 Niagara-NI           1:56.58         DQ  
                1:03.83        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 36.16        2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.60      40.13   10  
  2 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     39.49      40.46    8  
  3 Wu, Audrey                10 New Jersey-NJ          41.26      40.83    7  
  4 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT         42.10      40.97    6  
  5 Zhang, Grace              10 Middle Atlantic-MA     41.21      41.64    5  
  6 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA     42.06      41.77    4  
  7 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR               41.62      41.86    3  
  8 Sui, Anna                 10 New Jersey-NJ          44.36      42.59    2  
  9 Stubblebine, Molly        10 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.11Y     42.74    1  
 10 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA            41.68      42.79  
 11 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA            42.84      43.06  
 12 Shu, Elaine               10 Potomac Valley-PV      42.85      43.10  
 13 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD          37.69Y     43.14  
 14 Ferullo, Blake            10 Potomac Valley-PV      40.57      43.17  
 15 Hatvani, Sophia           10 Connecticut-CT         43.54      43.26  
 16 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR               43.73      43.30  
 17 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     44.44      43.55  
 18 LoCascio, Gemma           10 New Jersey-NJ          43.93      43.67  
 19 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV      43.20      43.69  
 20 Hung, Abigail             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     45.11      43.97  
 21 Zhang, Emma               10 Connecticut-CT         44.58      44.16  
 22 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ          44.91      44.24  
 23 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE         38.72Y     44.99  
 24 Wong, Lyla                10 New Jersey-NJ          44.90      45.81  
 25 Shum, Charisma            10 Metro-MR               44.75      45.84  
 26 Zhao, Yuanmei             10 Connecticut-CT         44.25      46.00  
 27 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE         46.19      46.65  
 28 Shipley, Maya             10 Allegheny Mount-AM     45.11      46.85  
 29 Jensen, Savanna            9 Connecticut-CT         44.78      46.92  
 30 Sosinski, Hailey          10 Potomac Valley-PV      44.73      47.39  
 31 Ritter, Catherine         10 Niagara-NI             48.46      47.51  
 32 Yang, Maddie              10 New Jersey-NJ          39.08Y     47.92  
 33 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI             52.96      51.48  
 -- Daniels, Mila             10 New Jersey-NJ          44.95        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:19.69        2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Audrey                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:31.47    1:29.35   10  
                  43.26     1:29.35 (46.09)                                        
  2 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT       1:22.91    1:29.46    8  
                  41.98     1:29.46 (47.48)                                        
  3 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR             1:31.74    1:29.76    7  
                  42.21     1:29.76 (47.55)                                        
  4 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:27.96    1:30.47    6  
                  43.57     1:30.47 (46.90)                                        
  5 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:33.53    1:30.61    5  
                  43.12     1:30.61 (47.49)                                        
  6 Daniels, Mila             10 New Jersey-NJ        1:32.57    1:31.28    4  
                  42.20     1:31.28 (49.08)                                        
  7 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:30.85    1:31.75    3  
                  42.27     1:31.75 (49.48)                                        
  8 Zhang, Grace              10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:29.91    1:31.84    2  
                  43.89     1:31.84 (47.95)                                        
  9 Sui, Anna                 10 New Jersey-NJ        1:25.44Y   1:32.62    1  
                  43.80     1:32.62 (48.82)                                        
 10 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:34.39    1:33.30  
                  43.66     1:33.30 (49.64)                                        
 11 Ryan, Jenna               10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:36.31    1:33.62  
                  44.01     1:33.62 (49.61)                                        
 12 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT       1:35.74    1:34.38  
                  45.99     1:34.38 (48.39)                                        
 13 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          1:31.24    1:34.60  
                  45.20     1:34.60 (49.40)                                        
 14 Hatvani, Sophia           10 Connecticut-CT       1:26.92    1:34.90  
                  44.37     1:34.90 (50.53)                                        
 15 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:23.06Y   1:35.12  
                  44.47     1:35.12 (50.65)                                        
 16 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA          1:35.00    1:35.44  
                  44.93     1:35.44 (50.51)                                        
 17 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR             1:26.73Y   1:36.33  
                  45.23     1:36.33 (51.10)                                        
 18 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR             1:35.01    1:36.42  
                  46.08     1:36.42 (50.34)                                        
 19 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE       1:25.90Y   1:36.78  
                  44.39     1:36.78 (52.39)                                        
 20 LoCascio, Gemma           10 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.23Y   1:36.90  
                  44.92     1:36.90 (51.98)                                        
 21 Stubblebine, Molly        10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:26.20Y   1:37.39  
                  45.03     1:37.39 (52.36)                                        
 22 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:37.16    1:37.44  
                  46.58     1:37.44 (50.86)                                        
 23 Schotter, Charlotte       10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:35.26    1:37.86  
                  47.04     1:37.86 (50.82)                                        
 24 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD        1:23.46Y   1:38.04  
                  46.93     1:38.04 (51.11)                                        
 25 Zhao, Yuanmei             10 Connecticut-CT       1:24.91Y   1:39.51  
                  47.67     1:39.51 (51.84)                                        
 26 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        1:37.08    1:40.12  
                  47.87     1:40.12 (52.25)                                        
 27 Yang, Maddie              10 New Jersey-NJ        1:27.04Y   1:40.32  
                  46.14     1:40.32 (54.18)                                        
 28 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          1:37.27    1:42.01  
                  49.43     1:42.01 (52.58)                                        
 29 Bookwalter, Ally          10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:44.59    1:42.45  
                  48.25     1:42.45 (54.20)                                        
 30 Wong, Lyla                10 New Jersey-NJ        1:25.59Y   1:42.77  
                  48.15     1:42.77 (54.62)                                        
 31 Voelker, Kali             10 Niagara-NI           1:53.36    1:56.81  
                  52.86   1:56.81 (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Zhang, Katherine          10 New England-NE       1:40.38         DQ  
                  48.23          DQ (54.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 30.04        1997 Hee Jin Chang, NE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     32.23      32.76   10  
  2 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ          33.97      33.24    8  
  3 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR               34.83      33.36    7  
  4 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT         35.33      33.54    6  
  5 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE         34.21      33.58    5  
  6 Hung, Abigail             10 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.29      33.83    4  
  7 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.74      33.90    2.5
  7 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV      36.26      33.90    2.5
  9 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT         34.72      34.50    1  
 10 Wei, Gia                  10 New England-NE         32.05Y     34.61  
 11 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ          35.39      34.62  
 12 Masten, Kennedy           10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.12      34.65  
 13 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.91      35.48  
 14 Gaidos, Camryn            10 Connecticut-CT         36.55      35.59  
 15 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV      35.19      35.65  
 16 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA            34.68      35.69  
 17 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.76      35.71  
 18 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM     36.34      35.78  
 19 Zhang, Katherine          10 New England-NE         35.78      35.79  
 19 Van Dongen, Emilie        10 New England-NE         36.83      35.79  
 21 Bedard, Aubrey            10 Connecticut-CT         33.03Y     36.40  
 22 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA     35.12      36.46  
 23 Sui, Anna                 10 New Jersey-NJ          36.58      36.50  
 24 Serrano, Kiara            10 New England-NE         31.29Y     36.63  
 24 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD          33.09Y     36.63  
 26 Schotter, Charlotte       10 Potomac Valley-PV      36.86      36.70  
 27 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR               36.56      36.77  
 28 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA            36.15      37.02  
 29 Kay, Olivia               10 New Jersey-NJ          33.39Y     37.03  
 30 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV      37.13      37.13  
 31 Fishman, JJ               10 Metro-MR               37.39      37.17  
 32 Zhang, Emma               10 Connecticut-CT         36.98      37.25  
 33 Zhao, Yuanmei             10 Connecticut-CT         33.18Y     37.30  
 34 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE         32.79Y     37.33  
 35 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT         33.31Y     37.74  
 36 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR               33.13Y     37.94  
 37 Pukszyn, Elise            10 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.54      38.07  
 38 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE         36.84      38.16  
 39 Young, Ayla               10 Virginia-VA            32.55Y     38.23  
 40 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.15Y     38.45  
 41 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT         36.67      39.02  
 42 Opitz, Lily               10 Allegheny Mount-AM     38.97      39.54  
 43 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI             38.90      40.00  
 44 Ritter, Catherine         10 Niagara-NI             39.08Y     42.81  
 -- Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA            36.30         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:08.67        2014 Joy Jiang, MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ        1:15.24    1:15.81   10  
                  35.59     1:15.81 (40.22)                                        
  2 Schatz, Zadie             10 Connecticut-CT       1:22.60    1:17.67    8  
                  35.35     1:17.67 (42.32)                                        
  3 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR             1:18.58    1:17.76    7  
                  36.43     1:17.76 (41.33)                                        
  4 Karanjia, Anna            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:17.95    1:18.02    6  
                  35.70     1:18.02 (42.32)                                        
  5 Hung, Abigail             10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.70    1:18.31    5  
                  36.30     1:18.31 (42.01)                                        
  6 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:18.48    1:18.38    4  
                  36.90     1:18.38 (41.48)                                        
  7 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:19.97    1:18.95    3  
                  36.84     1:18.95 (42.11)                                        
  8 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:17.86    1:19.39    2  
                  36.71     1:19.39 (42.68)                                        
  9 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:20.50    1:19.42    1  
                  37.91     1:19.42 (41.51)                                        
 10 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:20.20    1:20.43  
                  36.54     1:20.43 (43.89)                                        
 11 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:22.33    1:20.89  
                  37.34     1:20.89 (43.55)                                        
 12 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE       1:22.81    1:21.44  
                  39.24     1:21.44 (42.20)                                        
 13 Ben, Adalyn               10 New Jersey-NJ        1:26.18    1:21.67  
                  37.31     1:21.67 (44.36)                                        
 14 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.90    1:23.52  
                  38.11     1:23.52 (45.41)                                        
 15 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Virginia-VA          1:22.13    1:23.55  
                  39.01     1:23.55 (44.54)                                        
 16 Belyaev, Valentina        10 Connecticut-CT       1:25.40    1:24.17  
                  40.98     1:24.17 (43.19)                                        
 17 Ilario-Russell, Emma      10 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.79    1:24.57  
                  39.14     1:24.57 (45.43)                                        
 18 Zhang, Katherine          10 New England-NE       1:24.23    1:24.58  
                  38.74     1:24.58 (45.84)                                        
 19 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE       1:26.48    1:24.68  
                  37.73     1:24.68 (46.95)                                        
 20 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          1:21.65    1:24.94  
                  39.59     1:24.94 (45.35)                                        
 21 Zhao, Yuanmei             10 Connecticut-CT       1:23.57    1:25.31  
                  39.30     1:25.31 (46.01)                                        
 22 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA          1:22.71    1:25.32  
                  39.66     1:25.32 (45.66)                                        
 23 Groves, Charlotte         10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:22.96    1:25.56  
                  38.51     1:25.56 (47.05)                                        
 24 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR             1:24.69    1:25.88  
                  40.83     1:25.88 (45.05)                                        
 25 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       1:16.04Y   1:26.29  
                  40.20     1:26.29 (46.09)                                        
 26 Van Dongen, Emilie        10 New England-NE       1:13.26Y   1:26.49  
                  36.36     1:26.49 (50.13)                                        
 27 Zhang, Emma               10 Connecticut-CT       1:24.42    1:26.50  
                  39.76     1:26.50 (46.74)                                        
 28 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          1:23.91    1:26.51  
                  40.22     1:26.51 (46.29)                                        
 29 Schotter, Charlotte       10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:23.36    1:26.63  
                  38.69     1:26.63 (47.94)                                        
 30 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT       1:24.81    1:26.86  
                  39.62     1:26.86 (47.24)                                        
 31 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:23.20    1:27.60  
                  38.88     1:27.60 (48.72)                                        
 32 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR             1:26.58    1:27.83  
                  40.71     1:27.83 (47.12)                                        
 33 Ferullo, Blake            10 Potomac Valley-PV    1:15.55Y   1:29.58  
                  41.95     1:29.58 (47.63)                                        
 34 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI           1:29.63    1:34.26  
                  43.52     1:34.26 (50.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:33.08        1997 Abigail Iler, MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Megan            10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:46.89    2:44.64   10  
                  35.19     1:16.71 (41.52)     2:06.21 (49.50)     2:44.64 (38.43)
  2 Suchecki, Madison         10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:49.61    2:46.43    8  
                  38.17     1:20.41 (42.24)     2:09.36 (48.95)     2:46.43 (37.07)
  3 Kim, Joy                  10 Metro-MR             2:48.99    2:49.10    7  
                  36.71     1:19.83 (43.12)     2:10.69 (50.86)     2:49.10 (38.41)
  4 Bruning, Charlotte        10 Virginia-VA          2:50.46    2:50.64    6  
                  37.24     1:22.88 (45.64)     2:11.60 (48.72)     2:50.64 (39.04)
  5 Banks, Hadley             10 Virginia-VA          2:54.53    2:52.22    5  
                  36.96     1:22.42 (45.46)     2:14.95 (52.53)     2:52.22 (37.27)
  6 Shlivko, Yuri             10 Metro-MR             2:33.88Y   2:53.15    4  
                  39.61     1:24.26 (44.65)     2:15.26 (51.00)     2:53.15 (37.89)
  7 Koch, Quinn               10 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.91Y   2:54.05    3  
                  37.20     1:20.93 (43.73)     2:16.22 (55.29)     2:54.05 (37.83)
  8 Diaz, Juli                10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:56.13    2:54.32    2  
                  37.29     1:21.04 (43.75)     2:15.36 (54.32)     2:54.32 (38.96)
  9 Strock, Hannah            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:56.45    2:54.55    1  
                  37.72     1:24.22 (46.50)     2:14.77 (50.55)     2:54.55 (39.78)
 10 Ho, Maddie                10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:58.40    2:54.75  
                  35.69     1:21.66 (45.97)     2:13.36 (51.70)     2:54.75 (41.39)
 11 Krause, Colbi             10 New England-NE       2:38.77Y   2:55.15  
                  38.58     1:25.04 (46.46)     2:16.85 (51.81)     2:55.15 (38.30)
 12 Kuzmenko, Alina           10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:50.72    2:55.46  
                  37.79     1:22.11 (44.32)     2:16.42 (54.31)     2:55.46 (39.04)
 13 Dunn, Olive               10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:37.09Y   2:56.52  
                  37.27     1:22.52 (45.25)     2:20.42 (57.90)     2:56.52 (36.10)
 14 Minter, Brinkley          10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:38.21Y   2:57.66  
                  38.58     1:23.53 (44.95)     2:17.89 (54.36)     2:57.66 (39.77)
 15 Mattrey, Gianna           10 New England-NE       2:38.28Y   2:57.86  
                  37.39     1:26.02 (48.63)     2:18.06 (52.04)     2:57.86 (39.80)
 16 Delev, Vanessa             8 Connecticut-CT       2:58.31    2:58.01  
                  40.83     1:24.18 (43.35)     2:20.42 (56.24)     2:58.01 (37.59)
 17 Almeida, Nicole           10 New Jersey-NJ        2:57.99    2:58.33  
                  41.75     1:29.52 (47.77)     2:22.41 (52.89)     2:58.33 (35.92)
 18 Zhang, Annabelle          10 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.83Y   2:58.85  
                  36.31     1:23.85 (47.54)     2:20.03 (56.18)     2:58.85 (38.82)
 19 Wells, Emily              10 Virginia-VA          2:58.88    2:59.82  
                  40.07     1:26.53 (46.46)     2:20.77 (54.24)     2:59.82 (39.05)
 20 Han, Katherine            10 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:02.99    3:01.08  
                  37.98     1:23.71 (45.73)     2:19.63 (55.92)     3:01.08 (41.45)
 21 Haverly, Laura            10 Connecticut-CT       2:38.97Y   3:01.31  
                  38.80     1:26.11 (47.31)     2:21.11 (55.00)     3:01.31 (40.20)
 22 Hopke, Lillian            10 Adirondack-AD        3:10.75    3:01.89  
                  40.70     1:29.22 (48.52)     2:22.89 (53.67)     3:01.89 (39.00)
 23 Hong, Kira                10 New England-NE       2:39.82Y   3:02.67  
                  38.06     1:25.69 (47.63)     2:22.06 (56.37)     3:02.67 (40.61)
 24 Bui, Mai Lan              10 Potomac Valley-PV    2:41.09Y   3:02.73  
                  40.08     1:26.47 (46.39)     2:23.28 (56.81)     3:02.73 (39.45)
 25 Zhang, Kaitlyn            10 Metro-MR             2:36.95Y   3:03.88  
                  41.56     1:31.44 (49.88)     2:21.69 (50.25)     3:03.88 (42.19)
 26 Garnsey, Payton           10 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:58.07    3:04.36  
                  40.03     1:28.52 (48.49)     2:21.96 (53.44)     3:04.36 (42.40)
 27 Hutton, Quinn             10 Niagara-NI           3:09.38    3:07.68  
                  40.84     1:26.64 (45.80)   2:27.27 (1:00.63)     3:07.68 (40.41)
 28 Ritter, Catherine         10 Niagara-NI           3:15.42    3:14.35  
                  43.09     1:32.25 (49.16)     2:29.98 (57.73)     3:14.35 (44.37)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:01.00        2005 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:07.82    2:05.22   20  
     1) Ilario-Russell, Emma 10         2) Karanjia, Anna 10              
     3) Suchecki, Madison 10            4) Simpson, Megan 10              
                  31.68     1:03.35 (31.67)     1:34.74 (31.39)     2:05.22 (30.48)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:05.23    2:05.59   16  
     1) Ryan, Jenna 10                  2) Masten, Kennedy 10             
     3) Diaz, Juli 10                   4) Dunn, Olive 10                 
                  31.58     1:03.66 (32.08)     1:35.04 (31.38)     2:05.59 (30.55)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:13.81    2:10.25   14  
     1) Mattrey, Gianna 10              2) Van Dongen, Emilie 10          
     3) Serrano, Kiara 10               4) Krause, Colbi 10               
                  33.01     1:05.97 (32.96)     1:37.77 (31.80)     2:10.25 (32.48)
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:13.85    2:11.30   12  
     1) Delev, Vanessa 8                2) Morais, Kaitlyn 10             
     3) Belyaev, Valentina 10           4) Haverly, Laura 10              
                  33.56     1:06.31 (32.75)     1:38.87 (32.56)     2:11.30 (32.43)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:10.51    2:12.24   10  
     1) Garnsey, Payton 10              2) Ho, Maddie 10                  
     3) Minter, Brinkley 10             4) Hung, Abigail 10               
                  34.12     1:07.60 (33.48)     1:40.00 (32.40)     2:12.24 (32.24)
  6 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:09.67    2:12.46    8  
     1) Robertson, Caroline 10          2) Goins, Rebecca 10              
     3) Bruning, Charlotte 10           4) Wells, Emily 10                
                  33.25     1:06.23 (32.98)     1:39.78 (33.55)     2:12.46 (32.68)
  7 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:09.13    2:12.91    6  
     1) Koch, Quinn 10                  2) Wong, Lyla 10                  
     3) Zhang, Annabelle 10             4) Almeida, Nicole 10             
                  32.68     1:06.69 (34.01)     1:40.97 (34.28)     2:12.91 (31.94)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:13.26    2:14.27    4  
     1) Kim, Joy 10                     2) Fishman, JJ 10                 
     3) Zhang, Kaitlyn 10               4) Shlivko, Yuri 10               
                  33.53                             1:40.35 ( )     2:14.27 (33.92)
  9 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:13.13    2:15.17    2  
     1) Groves, Charlotte 10            2) Bui, Mai Lan 10                
     3) Lawrence, Lillian 10            4) Kuzmenko, Alina 10             
                  34.17     1:08.21 (34.04)     1:42.22 (34.01)     2:15.17 (32.95)
 10 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:17.02    2:17.99  
     1) Banks, Hadley 10                2) Wong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Hewitt, Eliza 10                4) Young, Ayla 10                 
                  34.56     1:09.51 (34.95)     1:44.11 (34.60)     2:17.99 (33.88)
 11 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:19.13    2:18.59  
     1) Yang, Maddie 10                 2) Ben, Adalyn 10                 
     3) LoCascio, Gemma 10              4) Sui, Anna 10                   
                  34.12     1:08.86 (34.74)     1:47.25 (38.39)     2:18.59 (31.34)
 12 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:17.00    2:19.92  
     1) Bedard, Aubrey 10               2) Gaidos, Camryn 10              
     3) Jensen, Savanna 9               4) Schatz, Zadie 10               
                  34.96     1:09.69 (34.73)     1:47.61 (37.92)     2:19.92 (32.31)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:21.61    2:21.52  
     1) Opitz, Lily 10                  2) Han, Katherine 10              
     3) Shipley, Maya 10                4) Strock, Hannah 10              
                  37.58     1:13.43 (35.85)     1:48.64 (35.21)     2:21.52 (32.88)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                2:30.50        DFS  
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            2:23.75        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:28.51        2005 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:37.29    4:38.85   20  
     1) Ryan, Jenna 10                  2) Bui, Mai Lan 10                
     3) Masten, Kennedy 10              4) Dunn, Olive 10                 
                  33.39                             1:43.29 ( )         2:21.67 ( )
        2:55.54 (33.87)   3:31.91 (1:10.24)     4:03.17 (31.26)   4:38.85 (1:06.94)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:48.22    4:43.77   16  
     1) Suchecki, Madison 10            2) Stubblebine, Molly 10          
     3) Ilario-Russell, Emma 10         4) Simpson, Megan 10              
                  34.09   1:11.28 (1:11.28)     1:44.51 (33.23)   2:22.07 (1:10.79)
        2:55.38 (33.31)   3:33.99 (1:11.92)     4:06.07 (32.08)   4:43.77 (1:09.78)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:50.95    4:44.66   14  
     1) Minter, Brinkley 10             2) Ho, Maddie 10                  
     3) Hung, Abigail 10                4) Karanjia, Anna 10              
                  34.01   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:46.20 (34.39)   2:23.06 (1:11.25)
        2:56.39 (33.33)   3:34.87 (1:11.81)     4:07.34 (32.47)   4:44.66 (1:09.79)
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      5:02.77    4:48.56   12  
     1) Haverly, Laura 10               2) Belyaev, Valentina 10          
     3) Schatz, Zadie 10                4) Delev, Vanessa 8               
                  34.40   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:46.85 (34.90)   2:24.79 (1:12.84)
        2:58.58 (33.79)   3:36.63 (1:11.84)     4:11.21 (34.58)   4:48.56 (1:11.93)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:57.23    4:52.32   10  
     1) Hong, Kira 10                   2) Krause, Colbi 10               
     3) Mattrey, Gianna 10              4) Serrano, Kiara 10              
                  35.94                             1:51.47 ( )         2:28.78 ( )
        3:03.15 (34.37)   3:41.95 (1:13.17)     4:14.20 (32.25)   4:52.32 (1:10.37)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:47.13    4:52.54    8  
     1) Yuan, Piper 10                  2) Yang, Maddie 10                
     3) Koch, Quinn 10                  4) Almeida, Nicole 10             
                  34.43                             1:47.19 ( )         2:27.00 ( )
        3:00.51 (33.51)   3:38.95 (1:11.95)     4:13.05 (34.10)   4:52.54 (1:13.59)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:50.23    4:57.93    6  
     1) Banks, Hadley 10                2) Goins, Rebecca 10              
     3) Bruning, Charlotte 10           4) Wells, Emily 10                
                  35.16                             1:49.54 ( )         2:28.72 ( )
        3:04.54 (35.82)   3:44.58 (1:15.86)     4:19.62 (35.04)   4:57.93 (1:13.35)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            5:04.83    5:00.51    4  
     1) Han, Katherine 10               2) Opitz, Lily 10                 
     3) Bookwalter, Ally 10             4) Strock, Hannah 10              
                  34.71   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:51.35 (37.78)   2:32.86 (1:19.29)
        3:07.96 (35.10)   3:48.87 (1:16.01)     4:22.32 (33.45)   5:00.51 (1:11.64)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:57.18    5:01.34    2  
     1) Fishman, JJ 10                  2) Zhang, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Shlivko, Yuri 10                4) Kim, Joy 10                    
                  36.04   1:15.32 (1:15.32)     1:52.20 (36.88)   2:33.61 (1:18.29)
        3:08.98 (35.37)                             4:22.71 ( )         5:01.34 ( )
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:54.28    5:02.78  
     1) Groves, Charlotte 10            2) Lawrence, Lillian 10           
     3) Brenner, Ellie 10               4) Kuzmenko, Alina 10             
                  35.42   1:15.21 (1:15.21)     1:51.78 (36.57)   2:32.57 (1:17.36)
        3:07.88 (35.31)   3:48.42 (1:15.85)     4:22.55 (34.13)   5:02.78 (1:14.36)
 11 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      5:12.77    5:06.90  
     1) Zhang, Emma 10                  2) Hatvani, Sophia 10             
     3) Santaniello, Allison 10         4) Morais, Kaitlyn 10             
                  34.92   1:13.66 (1:13.66)     1:52.03 (38.37)                    
            3:12.85 ( )         3:54.09 ( )     4:28.43 (34.34)   5:06.90 (1:12.81)
 12 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            5:15.13    5:07.64  
     1) Ben, Adalyn 10                  2) Sui, Anna 10                   
     3) Kay, Olivia 10                  4) Wong, Lyla 10                  
                  37.08   1:18.64 (1:18.64)     1:54.73 (36.09)   2:37.02 (1:18.38)
        3:11.47 (34.45)                             4:26.50 ( )         5:07.64 ( )
 13 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               5:06.17    5:09.89  
     1) Robertson, Caroline 10          2) Wong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Hewitt, Eliza 10                4) Young, Ayla 10                 
                  35.89   1:15.41 (1:15.41)     1:52.01 (36.60)                    
            3:09.51 ( )         3:51.38 ( )     4:27.95 (36.57)   5:09.89 (1:18.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:16.32        2005 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:22.85    2:21.34   20  
     1) Simpson, Megan 10               2) Garnsey, Payton 10             
     3) Karanjia, Anna 10               4) Stubblebine, Molly 10          
                  36.48     1:17.52 (41.04)     1:51.03 (33.51)     2:21.34 (30.31)
  2 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:24.53    2:23.02   16  
     1) Masten, Kennedy 10              2) Ryan, Jenna 10                 
     3) Kuzmenko, Alina 10              4) Dunn, Olive 10                 
                  33.06     1:15.91 (42.85)     1:52.06 (36.15)     2:23.02 (30.96)
  3 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:25.93    2:25.39   14  
     1) Koch, Quinn 10                  2) Wu, Audrey 10                  
     3) Zhang, Annabelle 10             4) Almeida, Nicole 10             
                  38.49     1:19.28 (40.79)     1:53.26 (33.98)     2:25.39 (32.13)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:29.88    2:28.90   12  
     1) Pukszyn, Elise 10               2) Zhang, Grace 10                
     3) Hung, Abigail 10                4) Ilario-Russell, Emma 10        
                                1:22.50 ( )     1:57.17 (34.67)     2:28.90 (31.73)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:26.43    2:30.70   10  
     1) Robertson, Caroline 10          2) Bruning, Charlotte 10          
     3) Wong, Kaitlyn 10                4) Wells, Emily 10                
                  39.22     1:22.11 (42.89)     1:57.79 (35.68)     2:30.70 (32.91)
  6 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:35.88    2:31.06    8  
     1) Delev, Vanessa 8                2) Gaidos, Camryn 10              
     3) Belyaev, Valentina 10           4) Haverly, Laura 10              
                  38.90     1:23.85 (44.95)     1:58.40 (34.55)     2:31.06 (32.66)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:33.74    2:31.76    6  
     1) Wei, Gia 10                     2) Mattrey, Gianna 10             
     3) Serrano, Kiara 10               4) Krause, Colbi 10               
                  39.04     1:23.93 (44.89)     1:58.99 (35.06)     2:31.76 (32.77)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:30.48    2:33.82    4  
     1) Groves, Charlotte 10            2) Brenner, Ellie 10              
     3) Diaz, Juli 10                   4) Bui, Mai Lan 10                
                  37.85     1:22.94 (45.09)     1:59.83 (36.89)     2:33.82 (33.99)
  9 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:32.32    2:36.18    2  
     1) Sui, Anna 10                    2) Yang, Maddie 10                
     3) Ben, Adalyn 10                  4) Yuan, Piper 10                 
                  39.83                             2:04.15 ( )     2:36.18 (32.03)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:30.01    2:37.99  
     1) Fishman, JJ 10                  2) Shum, Charisma 10              
     3) Shlivko, Yuri 10                4) Zhang, Kaitlyn 10              
                  39.05     1:26.50 (47.45)     2:03.24 (36.74)     2:37.99 (34.75)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:34.92    2:41.68  
     1) Hewitt, Eliza 10                2) Banks, Hadley 10               
     3) Young, Ayla 10                  4) Goins, Rebecca 10              
                  40.05     1:35.83 (55.78)     2:07.14 (31.31)     2:41.68 (34.54)
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:42.00        DFS  
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:36.92        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 5:01.48        2014 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            5:19.63    5:17.81   20  
     1) Koch, Quinn 10                  2) Wu, Audrey 10                  
     3) Zhang, Annabelle 10             4) Almeida, Nicole 10             
                  39.75   1:21.96 (1:21.96)     2:04.32 (42.36)                    
            3:28.13 ( )         4:07.67 ( )     4:40.94 (33.27)   5:17.81 (1:10.14)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  5:21.39    5:19.78   16  
     1) Simpson, Megan 10               2) Garnsey, Payton 10             
     3) Karanjia, Anna 10               4) Stubblebine, Molly 10          
                  37.85   1:18.79 (1:18.79)     2:01.23 (42.44)   2:52.48 (1:33.69)
        3:27.74 (35.26)   4:11.19 (1:18.71)     4:43.13 (31.94)   5:19.78 (1:08.59)
  3 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   5:27.10    5:21.22   14  
     1) Dunn, Olive 10                  2) Ferullo, Blake 10              
     3) Diaz, Juli 10                   4) Ryan, Jenna 10                 
                  37.88   1:19.79 (1:19.79)     2:02.65 (42.86)   2:51.27 (1:31.48)
        3:28.10 (36.83)   4:11.77 (1:20.50)     4:44.48 (32.71)   5:21.22 (1:09.45)
  4 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  5:32.58    5:23.90   12  
     1) Suchecki, Madison 10            2) Zhang, Grace 10                
     3) Hung, Abigail 10                4) Ilario-Russell, Emma 10        
                  39.42   1:21.35 (1:21.35)     2:04.78 (43.43)   2:53.53 (1:32.18)
        3:28.87 (35.34)   4:12.97 (1:19.44)     4:45.25 (32.28)   5:23.90 (1:10.93)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      5:47.32    5:31.03   10  
     1) Delev, Vanessa 8                2) Schatz, Zadie 10               
     3) Belyaev, Valentina 10           4) Haverly, Laura 10              
                  39.82   1:22.23 (1:22.23)     2:04.51 (42.28)   2:54.89 (1:32.66)
        3:33.57 (38.68)   4:18.58 (1:23.69)     4:52.04 (33.46)   5:31.03 (1:12.45)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            5:44.84    5:34.02    8  
     1) Shlivko, Yuri 10                2) Zhang, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Kim, Joy 10                     4) Fishman, JJ 10                 
                  41.54   1:24.68 (1:24.68)     2:08.95 (44.27)                    
            3:35.88 ( )         4:17.54 ( )     4:53.74 (36.20)   5:34.02 (1:16.48)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               5:26.00    5:34.54    6  
     1) Hewitt, Eliza 10                2) Bruning, Charlotte 10          
     3) Wells, Emily 10                 4) Banks, Hadley 10               
                  41.98   1:26.84 (1:26.84)     2:10.34 (43.50)   2:58.60 (1:31.76)
        3:38.45 (39.85)                             4:57.53 ( )         5:34.54 ( )
  8 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            5:35.82    5:34.71    4  
     1) Wong, Lyla 10                   2) Daniels, Mila 10               
     3) Ben, Adalyn 10                  4) Yang, Maddie 10                
                  40.53   1:25.91 (1:25.91)     2:06.64 (40.73)                    
            3:36.64 ( )         4:29.98 ( )     4:53.63 (23.65)   5:34.71 (1:04.73)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            5:42.64    5:40.75    2  
     1) Hong, Kira 10                   2) Zhang, Katherine 10            
     3) Krause, Colbi 10                4) Mattrey, Gianna 10             
                  40.73   1:25.79 (1:25.79)     2:12.25 (46.46)   3:07.75 (1:41.96)
        3:45.52 (37.77)   4:28.45 (1:20.70)     5:02.61 (34.16)   5:40.75 (1:12.30)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   5:32.86    5:41.47  
     1) Masten, Kennedy 10              2) Kuzmenko, Alina 10             
     3) Groves, Charlotte 10            4) Bui, Mai Lan 10                
                  38.08   1:16.81 (1:16.81)     2:02.51 (45.70)   2:54.40 (1:37.59)
        3:36.46 (42.06)   4:28.32 (1:33.92)     5:02.75 (34.43)   5:41.47 (1:13.15)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               5:45.82    5:51.67  
     1) Robertson, Caroline 10          2) Wong, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Goins, Rebecca 10               4) Young, Ayla 10                 
                  40.16                             2:11.36 ( )         3:06.07 ( )
        3:45.45 (39.38)   4:32.79 (1:26.72)     5:09.07 (36.28)   5:51.67 (1:18.88)
 12 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      5:57.00    5:52.98  
     1) Morais, Kaitlyn 10              2) Zhao, Yuanmei 10               
     3) Zhang, Emma 10                  4) Santaniello, Allison 10        
                  40.80   1:25.02 (1:25.02)     2:12.85 (47.83)                    
            3:45.28 ( )         4:38.87 ( )     5:11.71 (32.84)   5:52.98 (1:14.11)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            5:54.46        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 26.98        2018 Lainey Mullins, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.04      27.79   10  
  2 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ          28.98      28.30    8  
  3 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA            28.93      28.32    7  
  4 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ          29.08      28.35    6  
  5 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             28.85      28.45    5  
  6 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT         29.25      28.85    4  
  7 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               29.25      28.99    3  
  8 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.08      29.12    2  
  9 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT         29.53      29.39    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 26.98        2018 Lainey Mullins, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.64      28.04  
  2 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             28.49      28.85  
  3 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA            28.79      28.93  
  4 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ          25.53Y     28.98  
  5 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ          28.27      29.08  
  5 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.86      29.08  
  7 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               28.27      29.25  
  7 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT         28.85      29.25  
  9 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT         29.13      29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA            29.13      29.61  
 11 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ          29.70      29.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.49      29.76  
 13 Gaskill, Ellie            11 Niagara-NI             29.79      29.80  
 14 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ          29.54      29.86  
 15 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD          29.93      29.88  
 16 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE         29.75      29.95  
 17 la Fleur, Madeleine       12 Metro-MR               29.62      30.08  
 18 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA            29.37      30.13  
 19 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ          26.17Y     30.23  
 20 Yum, Leah                 12 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.85      30.26  
 21 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 New Jersey-NJ          29.71      30.43  
 22 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR               29.74      30.45  
 23 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.58      30.56  
 24 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV      26.16Y     30.84  
 25 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      29.94      30.89  
 26 Shelkey-Bray, Maren       12 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.23      30.92  
 27 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ          26.51Y     31.29  
 28 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE         26.50Y     31.31  
 29 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD          30.97      31.39  
 30 Silva, Keilani            11 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.76      31.46  
 31 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME               26.92Y     31.62  
 32 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ          26.31Y     31.63  
 -- Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT         29.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 58.83        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.59    1:01.17   10  
                  28.74     1:01.17 (32.43)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:03.24    1:01.25    8  
                  29.27     1:01.25 (31.98)                                        
  3 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.50    1:01.61    7  
                  29.24     1:01.61 (32.37)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.02    1:02.48    6  
                  29.37     1:02.48 (33.11)                                        
  5 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.61    1:02.66    5  
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
  6 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.07    1:02.96    4  
                  30.44     1:02.96 (32.52)                                        
  7 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          1:04.76    1:03.13    3  
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)                                        
  8 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       1:03.73    1:03.58    2  
                  30.49     1:03.58 (33.09)                                        
  9 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.51    1:03.91    1  
                  30.25     1:03.91 (33.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 58.83        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.29    1:02.50  
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)                                        
  2 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.37    1:02.59  
                  29.02     1:02.59 (33.57)                                        
  3 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:02.61    1:03.24  
                  29.93     1:03.24 (33.31)                                        
  4 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       1:02.88    1:03.73  
                  30.59     1:03.73 (33.14)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ          55.24Y   1:04.02  
                  30.26     1:04.02 (33.76)                                        
  6 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.47    1:04.07  
                  30.95     1:04.07 (33.12)                                        
  7 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.81    1:04.51  
                  30.39     1:04.51 (34.12)                                        
  8 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       1:03.27    1:04.61  
                  30.26     1:04.61 (34.35)                                        
  9 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          1:03.70    1:04.76  
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ          57.27Y   1:04.92  
                  31.03     1:04.92 (33.89)                                        
 11 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:04.23    1:04.94  
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI           1:04.46    1:05.40  
                  30.66     1:05.40 (34.74)                                        
 13 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ          57.56Y   1:05.92  
                  31.11     1:05.92 (34.81)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:07.23    1:05.96  
                  31.81     1:05.96 (34.15)                                        
 15 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.06    1:06.09  
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)                                        
 16 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.63    1:06.16  
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
 16 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.07    1:06.16  
                  31.47     1:06.16 (34.69)                                        
 18 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.75    1:06.32  
                  30.94     1:06.32 (35.38)                                        
 19 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          1:05.05    1:06.52  
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)                                        
 20 la Fleur, Madeleine       12 Metro-MR               57.36Y   1:06.57  
                  32.02     1:06.57 (34.55)                                        
 20 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD        1:05.18    1:06.57  
                  31.27     1:06.57 (35.30)                                        
 22 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        1:06.94    1:06.65  
                  32.63     1:06.65 (34.02)                                        
 23 Campbell, Sydney          12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:05.09    1:06.78  
                  30.91     1:06.78 (35.87)                                        
 24 Wu, Raina                 12 New England-NE         59.29Y   1:07.12  
                  31.41     1:07.12 (35.71)                                        
 25 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV      56.41Y   1:07.55  
                  31.37     1:07.55 (36.18)                                        
 26 Gaskill, Ellie            11 Niagara-NI           1:08.63    1:08.21  
                  31.85     1:08.21 (36.36)                                        
 27 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME               58.41Y   1:10.34  
                  33.21     1:10.34 (37.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:07.23        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.68    2:14.81   10  
                  30.73     1:04.89 (34.16)     1:40.13 (35.24)     2:14.81 (34.68)
  2 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:21.01    2:16.52    8  
                  31.52     1:06.62 (35.10)     1:41.59 (34.97)     2:16.52 (34.93)
  3 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       2:20.33    2:17.68    7  
                  30.90     1:05.57 (34.67)     1:41.78 (36.21)     2:17.68 (35.90)
  4 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:17.94    2:18.08    6  
                  30.87     1:04.56 (33.69)     1:40.43 (35.87)     2:18.08 (37.65)
  5 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       2:21.38    2:18.89    5  
                  32.01     1:06.90 (34.89)     1:43.65 (36.75)     2:18.89 (35.24)
  6 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT       2:20.09    2:18.94    4  
                  32.90     1:08.61 (35.71)     1:45.22 (36.61)     2:18.94 (33.72)
  7 Pereira, Emma             11 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.73    2:18.98    3  
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)     1:43.02 (36.13)     2:18.98 (35.96)
  8 Sokolowsky, Moira         12 Virginia-VA          2:19.56    2:19.09    2  
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)     1:44.67 (36.67)     2:19.09 (34.42)
  9 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.59    2:20.87    1  
                  32.73     1:08.32 (35.59)     1:44.84 (36.52)     2:20.87 (36.03)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:07.23        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:15.67    2:17.94  
                  31.70     1:06.29 (34.59)     1:41.98 (35.69)     2:17.94 (35.96)
  2 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:15.73    2:18.68  
                  31.15     1:05.90 (34.75)     1:42.43 (36.53)     2:18.68 (36.25)
  3 Sokolowsky, Moira         12 Virginia-VA          2:20.19    2:19.56  
                  32.45     1:08.57 (36.12)     1:45.14 (36.57)     2:19.56 (34.42)
  4 Pereira, Emma             11 New Jersey-NJ        2:02.78Y   2:19.73  
                  32.75     1:09.03 (36.28)     1:45.27 (36.24)     2:19.73 (34.46)
  5 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT       2:18.86    2:20.09  
                  32.54     1:08.91 (36.37)     1:46.08 (37.17)     2:20.09 (34.01)
  6 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       2:19.13    2:20.33  
                  31.22     1:06.51 (35.29)     1:43.91 (37.40)     2:20.33 (36.42)
  7 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.18    2:20.59  
                  32.32     1:08.26 (35.94)     1:44.58 (36.32)     2:20.59 (36.01)
  8 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:17.25    2:21.01  
                  32.93     1:09.61 (36.68)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:21.01 (34.39)
  9 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       2:19.77    2:21.38  
                  33.10     1:09.06 (35.96)     1:46.08 (37.02)     2:21.38 (35.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             2:04.24Y   2:21.90  
                  32.26     1:08.55 (36.29)     1:45.49 (36.94)     2:21.90 (36.41)
 11 Maltz, Ava                12 Connecticut-CT       2:04.31Y   2:21.96  
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:45.52 (36.55)     2:21.96 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Leishman, Taylor          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:05.50Y   2:22.26  
                  32.82     1:08.74 (35.92)     1:46.37 (37.63)     2:22.26 (35.89)
 13 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:04.89Y   2:22.31  
                  32.61     1:09.17 (36.56)     1:45.96 (36.79)     2:22.31 (36.35)
 14 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:03.82Y   2:22.49  
                  33.55     1:09.83 (36.28)     1:46.49 (36.66)     2:22.49 (36.00)
 15 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ        2:03.78Y   2:22.58  
                  32.77     1:09.13 (36.36)     1:46.71 (37.58)     2:22.58 (35.87)
 15 DeVito, Bella             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:05.96Y   2:22.58  
                  33.06     1:09.39 (36.33)     1:46.49 (37.10)     2:22.58 (36.09)
 17 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        2:05.83Y   2:22.62  
                  32.63     1:08.48 (35.85)     1:45.89 (37.41)     2:22.62 (36.73)
 18 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:04.52Y   2:22.78  
                  31.76     1:08.56 (36.80)     1:46.25 (37.69)     2:22.78 (36.53)
 19 Archibald, Chloe          12 Connecticut-CT       2:05.08Y   2:22.83  
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:46.89 (37.01)     2:22.83 (35.94)
 20 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:18.96    2:23.24  
                  32.91     1:09.28 (36.37)     1:46.24 (36.96)     2:23.24 (37.00)
 21 Connors, Delaney          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:01.82Y   2:23.60  
                  33.46     1:09.85 (36.39)     1:47.35 (37.50)     2:23.60 (36.25)
 22 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          2:18.87    2:23.79  
                  33.14     1:09.90 (36.76)     1:47.01 (37.11)     2:23.79 (36.78)
 23 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:04.54Y   2:24.03  
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:47.23 (37.06)     2:24.03 (36.80)
 24 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 New Jersey-NJ        2:04.83Y   2:24.17  
                  33.47     1:10.30 (36.83)     1:48.02 (37.72)     2:24.17 (36.15)
 25 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 New Jersey-NJ        2:05.30Y   2:24.78  
                  33.63     1:10.15 (36.52)     1:47.47 (37.32)     2:24.78 (37.31)
 26 Decatur, Audrey           12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:20.84    2:24.86  
                  33.27     1:09.76 (36.49)     1:47.49 (37.73)     2:24.86 (37.37)
 27 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:27.42    2:25.68  
                  33.17     1:10.15 (36.98)     1:48.26 (38.11)     2:25.68 (37.42)
 28 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:04.61Y   2:27.94  
                  31.91     1:09.04 (37.13)     1:48.60 (39.56)     2:27.94 (39.34)
 29 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        2:30.41    2:29.92  
                  35.60     1:13.35 (37.75)     1:52.36 (39.01)     2:29.92 (37.56)
 30 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             2:27.82    2:30.32  
                  34.75     1:12.79 (38.04)     1:51.56 (38.77)     2:30.32 (38.76)
 31 Gaskill, Ellie            11 Niagara-NI           2:27.81    2:31.71  
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:52.45 (41.50)     2:31.71 (39.26)
 32 Bennett, Molly            12 Niagara-NI           2:31.27    2:31.76  
                  34.44     1:13.38 (38.94)     1:53.89 (40.51)     2:31.76 (37.87)
 33 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME             2:11.80Y   2:37.52  
                  33.83     1:12.62 (38.79)     1:54.34 (41.72)     2:37.52 (43.18)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:30.70        2008 Gillian Ryan, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        4:50.61    4:42.42   10  
                  31.35     1:06.59 (35.24)     1:42.64 (36.05)     2:19.63 (36.99)
        2:56.29 (36.66)     3:32.77 (36.48)     4:08.95 (36.18)     4:42.42 (33.47)
  2 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       4:48.80    4:42.53    8  
                  31.61     1:06.45 (34.84)     1:42.04 (35.59)     2:18.75 (36.71)
        2:54.99 (36.24)     3:31.76 (36.77)     4:08.67 (36.91)     4:42.53 (33.86)
  3 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:54.63    4:47.21    7  
                  32.20     1:08.59 (36.39)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:21.36 (36.67)
        2:58.02 (36.66)     3:34.89 (36.87)     4:11.48 (36.59)     4:47.21 (35.73)
  4 DeVito, Bella             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:52.34    4:48.85    6  
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:44.53 (36.53)     2:21.72 (37.19)
        2:58.57 (36.85)     3:35.95 (37.38)     4:13.00 (37.05)     4:48.85 (35.85)
  5 Sokolowsky, Moira         12 Virginia-VA          4:50.96    4:49.51    5  
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)     1:46.93 (37.73)     2:24.03 (37.10)
        3:01.01 (36.98)     3:38.07 (37.06)     4:14.85 (36.78)     4:49.51 (34.66)
  6 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       4:53.82    4:50.30    4  
                  31.60     1:07.77 (36.17)     1:44.67 (36.90)     2:22.14 (37.47)
        2:59.70 (37.56)     3:37.67 (37.97)     4:15.06 (37.39)     4:50.30 (35.24)
  7 Pereira, Emma             11 New Jersey-NJ        4:54.56    4:50.67    3  
                  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)     1:47.87 (37.72)     2:24.50 (36.63)
        3:02.26 (37.76)     3:39.54 (37.28)     4:16.32 (36.78)     4:50.67 (34.35)
  8 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:52.88    4:50.82    2  
                  33.50     1:10.22 (36.72)     1:48.24 (38.02)     2:25.70 (37.46)
        3:02.25 (36.55)     3:40.11 (37.86)     4:16.39 (36.28)     4:50.82 (34.43)
  9 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:54.94    4:52.16    1  
                  32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)     1:46.12 (37.00)     2:23.31 (37.19)
        3:00.96 (37.65)     3:39.21 (38.25)     4:15.45 (36.24)     4:52.16 (36.71)
 10 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        5:35.65Y   4:53.07  
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)     1:48.81 (37.73)     2:25.95 (37.14)
        3:03.46 (37.51)     3:40.53 (37.07)     4:17.68 (37.15)     4:53.07 (35.39)
 11 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:34.96Y   4:55.25  
                  33.75     1:10.79 (37.04)     1:48.01 (37.22)     2:25.41 (37.40)
        3:03.19 (37.78)     3:40.69 (37.50)     4:18.28 (37.59)     4:55.25 (36.97)
 12 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          4:54.92    4:56.34  
                  33.72     1:10.42 (36.70)     1:47.96 (37.54)     2:25.78 (37.82)
        3:03.51 (37.73)     3:41.87 (38.36)     4:19.53 (37.66)     4:56.34 (36.81)
 13 Leishman, Taylor          12 New Jersey-NJ        5:36.00Y   4:56.69  
                  33.89     1:10.84 (36.95)     1:48.83 (37.99)     2:26.60 (37.77)
        3:05.05 (38.45)     3:43.42 (38.37)     4:20.80 (37.38)     4:56.69 (35.89)
 14 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        5:37.50Y   4:57.51  
                  34.31     1:11.85 (37.54)     1:49.29 (37.44)     2:27.59 (38.30)
        3:05.43 (37.84)     3:43.48 (38.05)     4:20.89 (37.41)     4:57.51 (36.62)
 15 Decatur, Audrey           12 Potomac Valley-PV    4:55.04    4:57.52  
                  33.37     1:10.64 (37.27)     1:49.05 (38.41)     2:27.37 (38.32)
        3:04.95 (37.58)     3:43.44 (38.49)     4:21.26 (37.82)     4:57.52 (36.26)
 16 Shelkey-Bray, Maren       12 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:57.57    4:58.75  
                  33.64     1:09.89 (36.25)     1:47.42 (37.53)     2:25.92 (38.50)
        3:04.83 (38.91)     3:43.44 (38.61)     4:21.90 (38.46)     4:58.75 (36.85)
 17 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       5:27.44Y   5:00.14  
                  34.33     1:12.77 (38.44)     1:51.31 (38.54)     2:30.15 (38.84)
        3:08.54 (38.39)     3:47.05 (38.51)     4:24.37 (37.32)     5:00.14 (35.77)
 18 Barnard, Lorraine         12 New Jersey-NJ        5:37.10Y   5:00.69  
                  33.15     1:10.31 (37.16)     1:48.51 (38.20)     2:27.08 (38.57)
        3:05.68 (38.60)     3:44.35 (38.67)     4:23.23 (38.88)     5:00.69 (37.46)
 19 Connors, Delaney          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:33.57Y   5:01.02  
                  35.10     1:13.45 (38.35)     1:51.85 (38.40)     2:30.65 (38.80)
        3:09.57 (38.92)     3:48.22 (38.65)     4:25.42 (37.20)     5:01.02 (35.60)
 20 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        5:33.34Y   5:01.33  
                  34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)     1:51.02 (38.30)     2:30.09 (39.07)
        3:08.29 (38.20)     3:47.59 (39.30)     4:25.26 (37.67)     5:01.33 (36.07)
 21 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 New Jersey-NJ        5:36.57Y   5:01.36  
                  34.53     1:11.88 (37.35)     1:50.49 (38.61)     2:28.97 (38.48)
        3:07.99 (39.02)     3:46.21 (38.22)     4:24.89 (38.68)     5:01.36 (36.47)
 22 Maltz, Ava                12 Connecticut-CT       4:58.26    5:02.16  
                  35.12     1:14.16 (39.04)     1:53.41 (39.25)     2:32.38 (38.97)
        3:10.25 (37.87)     3:48.51 (38.26)     4:26.36 (37.85)     5:02.16 (35.80)
 23 Thomas, Ellie             11 Potomac Valley-PV    5:34.38Y   5:03.99  
                  34.79     1:13.79 (39.00)     1:52.64 (38.85)     2:31.69 (39.05)
        3:08.79 (37.10)     3:47.88 (39.09)     4:26.09 (38.21)     5:03.99 (37.90)
 24 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             5:09.80    5:05.54  
                  35.41     1:13.35 (37.94)     1:51.60 (38.25)     2:30.76 (39.16)
        3:09.21 (38.45)     3:48.15 (38.94)     4:26.96 (38.81)     5:05.54 (38.58)
 25 la Fleur, Madeleine       12 Metro-MR             5:37.63    5:19.81  
                  36.53     1:16.94 (40.41)     1:57.92 (40.98)     2:40.00 (42.08)
        3:20.44 (40.44)     4:02.02 (41.58)     4:42.88 (40.86)     5:19.81 (36.93)
 26 Gaskill, Ellie            11 Niagara-NI           5:13.58    5:20.34  
                  35.25     1:14.13 (38.88)     1:54.19 (40.06)     2:34.62 (40.43)
        3:16.00 (41.38)     3:57.87 (41.87)     4:40.10 (42.23)     5:20.34 (40.24)
 27 Umansky, Katarina         12 Niagara-NI           5:13.32    5:25.56  
                  36.51     1:17.33 (40.82)     1:58.34 (41.01)     2:40.38 (42.04)
        3:22.10 (41.72)     4:04.03 (41.93)     4:45.40 (41.37)     5:25.56 (40.16)
 28 Walter, Emma              12 Adirondack-AD        6:08.23Y   5:36.35  
                  35.79     1:17.05 (41.26)     2:00.21 (43.16)     2:43.82 (43.61)
        3:27.34 (43.52)     4:11.86 (44.52)     4:54.90 (43.04)     5:36.35 (41.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 30.84        2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA            32.22      31.45   10  
  2 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               33.09      32.13    8  
  3 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT         32.94      32.20    7  
  4 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Connecticut-CT         33.87      33.30    6  
  5 Golden, Luna              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.30      33.34    5  
  6 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.23      33.35    4  
  7 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             33.97      33.46    3  
  8 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.27      33.53    2  
  9 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.98      33.70    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 30.84        2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA            31.49      32.22  
  2 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT         32.10      32.94  
  3 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               31.96      33.09  
  4 Golden, Luna              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.42      33.30  
  5 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Connecticut-CT         33.33      33.87  
  6 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             34.07      33.97  
  7 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.78      33.98  
  8 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ          33.88      34.13  
  9 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.75      34.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.21      34.27  
 11 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR               33.80      34.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.92      34.49  
 13 Keith, Ashlyn             12 Virginia-VA            33.92      34.53  
 14 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD          34.84      34.59  
 15 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE         30.57Y     34.60  
 16 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.93      34.61  
 17 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE         34.34      34.79  
 17 Steck, Gemma              12 New Jersey-NJ          34.62      34.79  
 19 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA            34.65      34.83  
 20 Acosta, Lexi              12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.67      34.84  
 21 Patterson, Brantley       11 Virginia-VA            34.43      34.86  
 22 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.25      34.95  
 23 McCall, Veronica          12 Metro-MR               34.70      34.97  
 24 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD          30.28Y     35.02  
 25 Cohen, Ryan               12 Connecticut-CT         34.35      35.03  
 26 Andretta, Raffaella       12 New England-NE         34.45      35.04  
 26 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ          34.48      35.04  
 28 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Niagara-NI             34.75      35.06  
 29 Stancliff, Kate           12 Niagara-NI             30.24Y     35.08  
 30 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM     34.77      35.13  
 31 Hull, Elliana             12 Virginia-VA            34.70      35.15  
 32 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA            34.37      35.22  
 33 Wu, Raina                 12 New England-NE         30.51Y     35.35  
 33 Henkel, Audrey            12 Connecticut-CT         34.76      35.35  
 33 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ          29.32Y     35.35  
 36 Yum, Leah                 12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.55Y     35.50  
 37 la Fleur, Madeleine       12 Metro-MR               34.16      35.58  
 38 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM     30.22Y     35.74  
 39 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ          30.52Y     36.21  
 40 Silva, Keilani            11 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.80      36.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:05.72        2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          1:09.21    1:07.81   10  
                  32.74     1:07.81 (35.07)                                        
  2 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       1:11.12    1:10.27    8  
                  33.35     1:10.27 (36.92)                                        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             1:12.93    1:10.49    7  
                  34.02     1:10.49 (36.47)                                        
  4 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:13.14    1:11.29    6  
                  35.19     1:11.29 (36.10)                                        
  5 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.00    1:11.65    5  
                  34.38     1:11.65 (37.27)                                        
  6 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Connecticut-CT       1:13.42    1:13.13    4  
                  35.32     1:13.13 (37.81)                                        
  7 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.04    1:13.27    3  
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)                                        
  8 Archibald, Chloe          12 Connecticut-CT       1:14.11    1:13.34    2  
  9 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:13.79    1:13.45    1  
                  35.16     1:13.45 (38.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:05.72        2019 Zuri Ferguson, NE                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          1:08.36    1:09.21  
                  33.39     1:09.21 (35.82)                                        
  2 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       1:11.04    1:11.12  
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)                                        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             1:13.09    1:12.93  
                  34.94     1:12.93 (37.99)                                        
  4 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        1:12.03    1:13.00  
                  35.45     1:13.00 (37.55)                                        
  5 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.80    1:13.04  
                  34.83     1:13.04 (38.21)                                        
  6 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:11.37    1:13.14  
                  35.90     1:13.14 (37.24)                                        
  7 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Connecticut-CT       1:13.13    1:13.42  
                  35.45     1:13.42 (37.97)                                        
  8 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.29    1:13.79  
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)                                        
  9 Archibald, Chloe          12 Connecticut-CT       1:14.06    1:14.11  
                  36.31     1:14.11 (37.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Andretta, Raffaella       12 New England-NE       1:13.51    1:14.16  
                  36.42     1:14.16 (37.74)                                        
 11 Steck, Gemma              12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.93Y   1:14.52  
                  34.76     1:14.52 (39.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       1:03.15Y   1:14.76  
                  36.81     1:14.76 (37.95)                                        
 13 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.81Y   1:14.79  
                  35.99     1:14.79 (38.80)                                        
 14 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       1:03.43Y   1:14.85  
                  36.76     1:14.85 (38.09)                                        
 15 Wu, Raina                 12 New England-NE       1:05.25Y   1:15.13  
                  36.09     1:15.13 (39.04)                                        
 16 Mancini, Dani             12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.29Y   1:15.18  
                  36.00     1:15.18 (39.18)                                        
 17 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.44    1:15.22  
                  36.82     1:15.22 (38.40)                                        
 18 Stancliff, Kate           12 Niagara-NI           1:04.62Y   1:15.58  
                  36.64     1:15.58 (38.94)                                        
 19 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          1:13.50    1:15.88  
                  37.03     1:15.88 (38.85)                                        
 20 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.99Y   1:15.91  
                  36.35     1:15.91 (39.56)                                        
 21 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.96    1:15.98  
                  36.27     1:15.98 (39.71)                                        
 22 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.13Y   1:16.37  
                  36.68     1:16.37 (39.69)                                        
 23 Umansky, Katarina         12 Niagara-NI           1:05.17Y   1:16.62  
                  37.19     1:16.62 (39.43)                                        
 24 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.75Y   1:17.36  
                  37.23     1:17.36 (40.13)                                        
 25 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA          1:13.93    1:17.55  
                  36.60     1:17.55 (40.95)                                        
 26 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.94    1:18.76  
                  37.71     1:18.76 (41.05)                                        
 27 Wang, Erica               12 Adirondack-AD        1:22.24    1:21.07  
                  38.82     1:21.07 (42.25)                                        
 28 Wultsch-Fuller, Sonja     12 Adirondack-AD        1:10.11Y   1:22.01  
                  40.08     1:22.01 (41.93)                                        
 29 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME             1:10.51Y   1:24.08  
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.57        2018 Olivia Chow, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          2:29.69    2:25.60   10  
                  33.57     1:10.78 (37.21)     1:49.08 (38.30)     2:25.60 (36.52)
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:36.14    2:30.41    8  
                  34.91     1:13.43 (38.52)     1:52.81 (39.38)     2:30.41 (37.60)
  3 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       2:36.05    2:32.84    7  
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)     1:53.15 (39.86)     2:32.84 (39.69)
  4 Leishman, Taylor          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.68    2:35.40    6  
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)     1:55.77 (40.74)     2:35.40 (39.63)
  5 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       2:40.23    2:35.78    5  
                  35.86     1:15.71 (39.85)     1:56.83 (41.12)     2:35.78 (38.95)
  6 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        2:37.95    2:36.09    4  
                  36.38     1:16.45 (40.07)     1:57.80 (41.35)     2:36.09 (38.29)
  7 Barnard, Lorraine         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.78    2:36.54    3  
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:56.14 (40.61)     2:36.54 (40.40)
  8 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:37.46    2:36.90    2  
                  36.49     1:16.32 (39.83)     1:56.83 (40.51)     2:36.90 (40.07)
  9 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.21    2:37.15    1  
                  36.48     1:16.18 (39.70)     1:56.78 (40.60)     2:37.15 (40.37)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.57        2018 Olivia Chow, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          2:27.43    2:29.69  
                  33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)     1:51.87 (39.70)     2:29.69 (37.82)
  2 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT       2:34.51    2:36.05  
                  35.64     1:15.28 (39.64)     1:56.24 (40.96)     2:36.05 (39.81)
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:31.70    2:36.14  
                  36.53     1:16.07 (39.54)     1:56.83 (40.76)     2:36.14 (39.31)
  4 Leishman, Taylor          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:37.58    2:36.68  
                  36.14     1:15.65 (39.51)     1:56.92 (41.27)     2:36.68 (39.76)
  5 Barnard, Lorraine         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.50Y   2:36.78  
                  37.07     1:16.67 (39.60)     1:57.04 (40.37)     2:36.78 (39.74)
  6 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:16.87Y   2:37.46  
                  36.32     1:16.46 (40.14)     1:57.42 (40.96)     2:37.46 (40.04)
  7 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        2:37.40    2:37.95  
                  37.21     1:18.44 (41.23)     1:59.28 (40.84)     2:37.95 (38.67)
  8 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:37.90    2:40.21  
                  37.62     1:17.70 (40.08)     1:59.62 (41.92)     2:40.21 (40.59)
  9 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       2:18.03Y   2:40.23  
                  36.91     1:17.79 (40.88)     2:00.04 (42.25)     2:40.23 (40.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Andretta, Raffaella       12 New England-NE       2:36.94    2:40.24  
                  37.79     1:19.18 (41.39)     2:00.66 (41.48)     2:40.24 (39.58)
 11 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:35.84    2:40.31  
                  37.73     1:18.64 (40.91)     1:59.94 (41.30)     2:40.31 (40.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:18.61Y   2:40.81  
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)     1:59.72 (42.45)     2:40.81 (41.09)
 13 Archibald, Chloe          12 Connecticut-CT       2:17.73Y   2:40.91  
                  37.59     1:17.61 (40.02)     1:59.27 (41.66)     2:40.91 (41.64)
 14 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        2:23.53Y   2:41.24  
                  38.36     1:19.25 (40.89)     2:01.58 (42.33)     2:41.24 (39.66)
 15 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA          2:19.74Y   2:41.68  
                  37.98     1:19.89 (41.91)     2:02.60 (42.71)     2:41.68 (39.08)
 16 Mancini, Dani             12 Connecticut-CT       2:17.66Y   2:42.23  
                  38.01     1:18.50 (40.49)     2:00.28 (41.78)     2:42.23 (41.95)
 17 Bernstein, Megan          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.06Y   2:42.73  
                  38.39     1:19.65 (41.26)     2:01.96 (42.31)     2:42.73 (40.77)
 18 Wu, Raina                 12 New England-NE       2:18.58Y   2:42.74  
                  38.96     1:19.57 (40.61)     2:01.56 (41.99)     2:42.74 (41.18)
 19 Cory, McKenzie            12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:41.61    2:43.83  
                  37.46     1:18.71 (41.25)     2:01.01 (42.30)     2:43.83 (42.82)
 20 Stancliff, Kate           12 Niagara-NI           2:53.79    2:44.41  
                  38.51     1:20.43 (41.92)     2:03.12 (42.69)     2:44.41 (41.29)
 21 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.68Y   2:45.00  
                  38.91     1:20.97 (42.06)     2:03.29 (42.32)     2:45.00 (41.71)
 22 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:19.05Y   2:45.20  
                  38.49     1:20.64 (42.15)     2:03.30 (42.66)     2:45.20 (41.90)
 23 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD        2:27.37Y   2:46.93  
                  40.53     1:24.18 (43.65)     2:06.85 (42.67)     2:46.93 (40.08)
 24 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             2:44.91    2:47.55  
                  40.65     1:23.84 (43.19)     2:06.76 (42.92)     2:47.55 (40.79)
 25 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:20.13Y   2:47.57  
                  38.03     1:19.75 (41.72)     2:03.83 (44.08)     2:47.57 (43.74)
 26 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:40.52    2:48.91  
                  38.89     1:22.58 (43.69)     2:06.44 (43.86)     2:48.91 (42.47)
 27 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA          2:19.42Y   2:48.95  
                  38.00     1:20.07 (42.07)     2:04.95 (44.88)     2:48.95 (44.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 33.50        2017 Joyce Wu, PV                                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ          35.88      35.86   10  
  2 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.12      36.27    8  
  3 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.70      36.28    7  
  4 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ          37.05      36.49    6  
  5 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ          36.73      36.64    5  
  6 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT         37.40      36.66    4  
  7 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE         37.22      36.69    3  
  8 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.02      37.23    2  
  9 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT         37.57      38.17    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 33.50        2017 Joyce Wu, PV                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ          35.87      35.88  
  2 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA     37.15      36.70  
  3 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ          36.69      36.73  
  4 Bowen, Marika             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.49      37.02  
  5 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ          35.90      37.05  
  6 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     36.04      37.12  
  7 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE         37.17      37.22  
  8 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT         37.11      37.40  
  9 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT         38.00      37.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM     37.41      37.58  
 11 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA            37.68      37.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Naguib, Anabelle          12 New Jersey-NJ          36.89      37.75  
 13 Leahy, Meghan             12 Connecticut-CT         37.72      37.87  
 14 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.90Y     37.95  
 15 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             38.45      38.05  
 15 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE         38.57      38.05  
 17 Li, Audrey                12 Connecticut-CT         37.30      38.07  
 18 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD          37.93      38.34  
 19 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 New Jersey-NJ          38.28      38.41  
 20 McCall, Veronica          12 Metro-MR               38.28      38.49  
 21 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 New Jersey-NJ          37.94      38.60  
 22 Eriksson, Daniella        12 New Jersey-NJ          38.53      39.00  
 23 Hull, Elliana             12 Virginia-VA            38.78      39.25  
 24 DiEnno, Ava               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.36      39.26  
 25 Campbell, Sydney          12 Potomac Valley-PV      33.06Y     39.34  
 26 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ          37.46      39.45  
 27 Meroy, Maxene             12 Connecticut-CT         38.38      39.70  
 28 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE         38.97      39.75  
 29 Bennett, Molly            12 Niagara-NI             38.68      39.76  
 30 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR               39.61      39.82  
 31 Lau, Elizabeth            12 New Jersey-NJ          34.35Y     39.83  
 32 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA            38.59      39.85  
 33 Pickett, Brigid           12 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.72      39.97  
 34 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ          34.39Y     40.03  
 35 Roy, Asha                 12 Potomac Valley-PV      39.19      40.12  
 36 Weigel, Ella              12 Allegheny Mount-AM     40.42      40.15  
 37 Steffy, Fiona             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     34.34Y     40.17  
 38 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD          40.38      40.57  
 39 Schultz, Gretchen         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     38.43      40.59  
 40 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA            33.56Y     40.85  
 41 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV      34.20Y     41.37  
 42 Chen, Sophie              12 Niagara-NI             34.37Y     41.54  
 43 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME               36.07Y     42.30  
 -- Jacobson, Raegan          12 Middle Atlantic-MA     33.86Y       DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:13.74        2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:19.46    1:18.42   10  
                  36.93     1:18.42 (41.49)                                        
  2 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:19.56    1:18.82    8  
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       1:21.84    1:18.97    7  
                  37.53     1:18.97 (41.44)                                        
  4 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:22.24    1:19.08    6  
                  37.46     1:19.08 (41.62)                                        
  5 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:21.88    1:20.60    5  
                  38.35     1:20.60 (42.25)                                        
  6 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT       1:21.63    1:21.01    4  
                  38.22     1:21.01 (42.79)                                        
  7 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        1:21.92    1:21.18    3  
                  38.48     1:21.18 (42.70)                                        
  8 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.09    1:22.03    2  
                  38.75     1:22.03 (43.28)                                        
  9 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       1:22.96    1:23.55    1  
                  39.31     1:23.55 (44.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:13.74        2016 Zoe Skirboll, AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        1:19.93    1:19.46  
                  37.31     1:19.46 (42.15)                                        
  2 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:19.09    1:19.56  
                  37.04     1:19.56 (42.52)                                        
  3 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT       1:21.94    1:21.63  
                  38.09     1:21.63 (43.54)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       1:20.07    1:21.84  
                  39.00     1:21.84 (42.84)                                        
  5 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:20.10    1:21.88  
                  38.26     1:21.88 (43.62)                                        
  6 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        1:21.48    1:21.92  
                  38.92     1:21.92 (43.00)                                        
  7 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.10    1:22.09  
                  39.80     1:22.09 (42.29)                                        
  8 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:20.32    1:22.24  
                  38.37     1:22.24 (43.87)                                        
  9 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       1:12.27Y   1:22.96  
                  39.27     1:22.96 (43.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Li, Audrey                12 Connecticut-CT       1:24.00    1:23.39  
                  38.44     1:23.39 (44.95)                                        
 11 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ        1:22.96    1:23.72  
                  39.81     1:23.72 (43.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:23.37    1:24.52  
                  40.04     1:24.52 (44.48)                                        
 13 McCall, Veronica          12 Metro-MR             1:23.30    1:24.86  
                  40.99     1:24.86 (43.87)                                        
 14 Meroy, Maxene             12 Connecticut-CT       1:23.85    1:25.01  
                  39.03     1:25.01 (45.98)                                        
 15 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          1:22.50    1:25.44  
                  40.57     1:25.44 (44.87)                                        
 16 Leahy, Meghan             12 Connecticut-CT       1:24.15    1:25.84  
                  40.30     1:25.84 (45.54)                                        
 17 Lau, Elizabeth            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:13.90Y   1:25.93  
                  40.67     1:25.93 (45.26)                                        
 18 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             1:24.08    1:26.08  
                  40.60     1:26.08 (45.48)                                        
 19 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT       1:23.36    1:26.11  
                  41.07     1:26.11 (45.04)                                        
 20 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:26.36    1:26.26  
                  39.78     1:26.26 (46.48)                                        
 21 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       1:11.79Y   1:26.82  
                  40.82     1:26.82 (46.00)                                        
 22 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:25.00    1:26.95  
                  39.91     1:26.95 (47.04)                                        
 23 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:25.06    1:27.06  
                  40.15     1:27.06 (46.91)                                        
 24 Andretta, Raffaella       12 New England-NE       1:23.89    1:27.34  
                  40.96     1:27.34 (46.38)                                        
 25 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA          1:14.50Y   1:27.36  
                  42.39     1:27.36 (44.97)                                        
 26 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        1:21.66    1:27.38  
                  41.38     1:27.38 (46.00)                                        
 27 DiEnno, Ava               12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:23.38    1:27.54  
                  41.53     1:27.54 (46.01)                                        
 28 Bennett, Molly            12 Niagara-NI           1:26.57    1:27.56  
                  40.85     1:27.56 (46.71)                                        
 29 Dantey, Ellie             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:31.14    1:27.64  
                  40.84     1:27.64 (46.80)                                        
 30 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI           1:14.27Y   1:27.67  
                  40.64     1:27.67 (47.03)                                        
 31 Eriksson, Daniella        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:14.40Y   1:27.80  
                  40.41     1:27.80 (47.39)                                        
 32 Roy, Asha                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:26.39    1:28.29  
                  41.23     1:28.29 (47.06)                                        
 33 Wang, Erica               12 Adirondack-AD        1:31.88    1:28.32  
                  40.24     1:28.32 (48.08)                                        
 34 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA          1:13.19Y   1:28.69  
                  40.89     1:28.69 (47.80)                                        
 35 Jacobson, Raegan          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:24.66    1:28.73  
                  41.97     1:28.73 (46.76)                                        
 36 Pickett, Brigid           12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:13.34Y   1:29.51  
                  42.78     1:29.51 (46.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:35.97        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:53.30    2:47.57   10  
                  37.76     1:19.90 (42.14)     2:03.46 (43.56)     2:47.57 (44.11)
  2 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:59.86    2:49.81    8  
                  38.24     1:21.12 (42.88)     2:06.05 (44.93)     2:49.81 (43.76)
  3 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:58.95    2:53.02    7  
                  38.92     1:22.78 (43.86)     2:07.61 (44.83)     2:53.02 (45.41)
  4 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:57.63    2:53.27    6  
                  39.14     1:22.82 (43.68)     2:08.03 (45.21)     2:53.27 (45.24)
  5 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:56.62    2:54.76    5  
                  40.24     1:23.67 (43.43)     2:08.77 (45.10)     2:54.76 (45.99)
  6 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT       2:58.96    2:55.25    4  
                  40.25     1:26.60 (46.35)     2:11.76 (45.16)     2:55.25 (43.49)
  7 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        3:01.65    2:56.53    3  
                  40.41     1:24.83 (44.42)     2:10.71 (45.88)     2:56.53 (45.82)
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             2:57.85    2:57.88    2  
                  39.14     1:24.08 (44.94)     2:10.27 (46.19)     2:57.88 (47.61)
  9 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       3:01.09    2:58.56    1  
                  39.17     1:25.14 (45.97)     2:11.61 (46.47)     2:58.56 (46.95)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:35.97        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:53.66    2:53.30  
                  39.58     1:24.48 (44.90)     2:08.75 (44.27)     2:53.30 (44.55)
  2 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:51.73    2:56.62  
                  40.61     1:25.39 (44.78)     2:10.73 (45.34)     2:56.62 (45.89)
  3 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:54.77    2:57.63  
                  40.49     1:26.30 (45.81)     2:12.56 (46.26)     2:57.63 (45.07)
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             2:58.77    2:57.85  
                  41.17     1:26.25 (45.08)     2:11.68 (45.43)     2:57.85 (46.17)
  5 Kim, Stephanie            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:48.39    2:58.95  
                  40.64     1:26.13 (45.49)     2:12.02 (45.89)     2:58.95 (46.93)
  6 Beretta, Maria            12 Connecticut-CT       2:53.81    2:58.96  
                  41.28     1:28.73 (47.45)     2:15.53 (46.80)     2:58.96 (43.43)
  7 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:48.75    2:59.86  
                  39.73     1:25.90 (46.17)     2:12.44 (46.54)     2:59.86 (47.42)
  8 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       2:35.07Y   3:01.09  
                  39.02     1:25.29 (46.27)     2:12.98 (47.69)     3:01.09 (48.11)
  9 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        2:59.54    3:01.65  
                  42.83     1:30.69 (47.86)     2:17.11 (46.42)     3:01.65 (44.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Perez, Anabelle           11 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:56.51    3:01.71  
                  40.76     1:26.85 (46.09)     2:14.53 (47.68)     3:01.71 (47.18)
 11 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       2:58.00    3:01.91  
                  42.47     1:27.46 (44.99)     2:14.88 (47.42)     3:01.91 (47.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 New Jersey-NJ        3:00.81    3:02.50  
                  41.79     1:27.78 (45.99)     2:15.55 (47.77)     3:02.50 (46.95)
 13 Lau, Elizabeth            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:58.26    3:02.99  
                  42.04     1:29.11 (47.07)     2:16.52 (47.41)     3:02.99 (46.47)
 14 Hull, Elliana             12 Virginia-VA          3:03.74    3:03.03  
                  42.08     1:29.43 (47.35)     2:16.18 (46.75)     3:03.03 (46.85)
 15 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:58.17    3:03.90  
                  41.52     1:29.19 (47.67)     2:16.52 (47.33)     3:03.90 (47.38)
 16 Meroy, Maxene             12 Connecticut-CT       2:37.85Y   3:04.45  
                  40.92     1:27.90 (46.98)     2:15.39 (47.49)     3:04.45 (49.06)
 17 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          2:57.29    3:04.83  
                  42.27     1:28.74 (46.47)     2:17.74 (49.00)     3:04.83 (47.09)
 18 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        2:58.08    3:05.59  
                  42.98     1:31.39 (48.41)     2:18.92 (47.53)     3:05.59 (46.67)
 19 Leahy, Meghan             12 Connecticut-CT       2:39.16Y   3:05.63  
                  41.69     1:28.71 (47.02)     2:17.98 (49.27)     3:05.63 (47.65)
 20 McCall, Veronica          12 Metro-MR             3:01.85    3:07.16  
                  42.67     1:32.69 (50.02)     2:20.52 (47.83)     3:07.16 (46.64)
 21 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.21Y   3:07.82  
                  43.13     1:31.51 (48.38)     2:21.34 (49.83)     3:07.82 (46.48)
 22 Roy, Asha                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:40.57Y   3:08.46  
                  42.91     1:32.57 (49.66)     2:21.17 (48.60)     3:08.46 (47.29)
 23 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       2:41.50Y   3:10.43  
                  43.83     1:33.31 (49.48)     2:22.74 (49.43)     3:10.43 (47.69)
 24 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        3:17.53    3:13.12  
                  43.40     1:32.70 (49.30)     2:23.11 (50.41)     3:13.12 (50.01)
 25 Roemer, Samantha          12 Potomac Valley-PV    3:05.50    3:13.48  
                  42.95     1:32.12 (49.17)     2:23.00 (50.88)     3:13.48 (50.48)
 26 Dantey, Ellie             12 Allegheny Mount-AM   3:17.15    3:14.25  
                  43.61     1:32.60 (48.99)     2:24.29 (51.69)     3:14.25 (49.96)
 27 Phillips, Rowena          12 Virginia-VA          2:38.10Y   3:19.08  
                  42.41     1:32.68 (50.27)     2:26.19 (53.51)     3:19.08 (52.89)
 28 Chen, Sophie              12 Niagara-NI           3:16.46    3:20.08  
                  43.76     1:34.35 (50.59)     2:27.51 (53.16)     3:20.08 (52.57)
 29 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI           3:21.49    3:20.41  
                  43.70     1:34.01 (50.31)     2:26.40 (52.39)     3:20.41 (54.01)
 30 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME             2:50.58Y   3:35.80  
                  46.56     1:43.57 (57.01)     2:39.13 (55.56)     3:35.80 (56.67)
 -- Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ        2:41.74Y        DQ  
                  43.22     1:32.41 (49.19)     2:22.83 (50.42)          DQ (49.03)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.78        2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT         29.81      29.35   10  
  2 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.23      29.82    8  
  3 Campbell, Sydney          12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.56      30.07    7  
  4 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               30.78      30.23    6  
  5 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.84      30.43    5  
  6 Cohen, Ryan               12 Connecticut-CT         31.26      30.69    4  
  7 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE         31.54      30.90    3  
  8 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ          31.64      31.88    2  
  9 Li, Audrey                12 Connecticut-CT         31.40      31.99    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 28.78        2015 Zoe Skirboll, AM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT         30.34      29.81  
  2 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.10      30.23  
  3 Campbell, Sydney          12 Potomac Valley-PV      30.27      30.56  
  4 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR               28.05Y     30.78  
  5 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     30.32      30.84  
  6 Cohen, Ryan               12 Connecticut-CT         31.26      31.26  
  7 Li, Audrey                12 Connecticut-CT         32.06      31.40  
  8 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE         27.99Y     31.54  
  9 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ          28.14Y     31.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM     32.13      31.81  
 11 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD          28.99Y     31.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Giafardino, Emma          12 Connecticut-CT         32.18      31.92  
 13 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.35      31.95  
 14 Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.70Y     32.09  
 15 Keith, Ashlyn             12 Virginia-VA            30.87      32.15  
 16 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV      28.36Y     32.17  
 17 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR               30.49      32.22  
 18 Strohhacker, Reagan       11 Virginia-VA            31.76      32.24  
 19 Boutry, Kate              12 Connecticut-CT         28.45Y     32.32  
 20 Wei, Sara                 12 New Jersey-NJ          31.85      32.42  
 21 Wang, Sophie              12 Virginia-VA            32.04      32.47  
 21 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV      31.89      32.47  
 23 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT         31.97      32.50  
 24 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ          32.25      32.51  
 25 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI             31.67      32.60  
 26 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ          28.57Y     32.75  
 27 Mogck, Ella               12 Middle Atlantic-MA     31.91      32.76  
 28 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE         28.61Y     33.01  
 29 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ          32.04      33.13  
 30 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ          28.94Y     33.18  
 31 Thomas, Ellie             11 Potomac Valley-PV      28.78Y     33.35  
 32 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.83Y     33.53  
 33 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD          34.48      34.92  
 34 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Niagara-NI             34.72      35.49  
 35 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME               30.68Y     37.21  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:04.34        2018 Georgi Colburn, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       1:08.06    1:06.60   10  
                  30.69     1:06.60 (35.91)                                        
  2 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:11.04    1:08.60    8  
                  32.26     1:08.60 (36.34)                                        
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             1:11.62    1:08.62    7  
                  32.77     1:08.62 (35.85)                                        
  4 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.53    1:08.68    6  
                  32.43     1:08.68 (36.25)                                        
  5 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       1:09.55    1:09.00    5  
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)                                        
  6 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       1:09.75    1:09.48    4  
                  32.35     1:09.48 (37.13)                                        
  7 Cohen, Ryan               12 Connecticut-CT       1:11.49    1:09.80    3  
                  32.20     1:09.80 (37.60)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.74    1:10.23    2  
                  32.31     1:10.23 (37.92)                                        
  9 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          1:11.79    1:11.34    1  
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:04.34        2018 Georgi Colburn, MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       1:07.84    1:08.06  
                  31.58     1:08.06 (36.48)                                        
  2 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       1:08.40    1:09.55  
                  33.19     1:09.55 (36.36)                                        
  3 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       1:09.70    1:09.75  
                  32.80     1:09.75 (36.95)                                        
  4 Morrison, Lexie           12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:08.39    1:10.53  
                  32.18     1:10.53 (38.35)                                        
  5 Bak, Julia                11 Metro-MR             1:11.48    1:11.04  
                  32.90     1:11.04 (38.14)                                        
  6 Cohen, Ryan               12 Connecticut-CT       1:11.39    1:11.49  
                  31.97     1:11.49 (39.52)                                        
  7 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             1:09.59    1:11.62  
                  32.71     1:11.62 (38.91)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:10.76    1:11.74  
                  33.87     1:11.74 (37.87)                                        
  9 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          1:11.71    1:11.79  
                  33.77     1:11.79 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.01    1:11.88  
                  33.17     1:11.88 (38.71)                                        
 11 Keith, Ashlyn             12 Virginia-VA          1:11.86    1:12.03  
                  34.32     1:12.03 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.59    1:12.24  
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)                                        
 13 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.41    1:12.49  
                  35.03     1:12.49 (37.46)                                        
 14 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.62    1:12.60  
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)                                        
 15 Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.36    1:12.81  
                  33.63     1:12.81 (39.18)                                        
 16 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD        1:04.60Y   1:12.99  
                  35.36     1:12.99 (37.63)                                        
 17 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.25    1:13.15  
                  34.25     1:13.15 (38.90)                                        
 18 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.97Y   1:13.22  
                  34.31     1:13.22 (38.91)                                        
 19 Koveloski, Charlotte      12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.86Y   1:13.50  
                  33.72     1:13.50 (39.78)                                        
 20 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       1:09.25    1:13.90  
                  33.76     1:13.90 (40.14)                                        
 21 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:12.30    1:13.96  
                  33.02     1:13.96 (40.94)                                        
 22 Cushman, McKinley         12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:04.77Y   1:14.07  
                  33.69     1:14.07 (40.38)                                        
 23 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.77    1:14.18  
                  34.25     1:14.18 (39.93)                                        
 24 Thomas, Ellie             11 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.67    1:14.53  
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)                                        
 25 Maltz, Ava                12 Connecticut-CT       1:04.50Y   1:14.73  
                  33.80     1:14.73 (40.93)                                        
 26 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ        1:04.40Y   1:15.07  
                  35.60     1:15.07 (39.47)                                        
 27 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    1:12.62    1:15.27  
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)                                        
 28 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.52Y   1:16.74  
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
 29 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.86Y   1:16.95  
                  35.13     1:16.95 (41.82)                                        
 30 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          1:04.35Y   1:17.13  
                  35.60     1:17.13 (41.53)                                        
 31 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        1:18.65    1:18.30  
                  36.26     1:18.30 (42.04)                                        
 32 Umansky, Katarina         12 Niagara-NI           1:18.79    1:20.73  
                  37.28     1:20.73 (43.45)                                        
 33 Gaskill, Leah             12 Niagara-NI           1:13.60Y   1:22.37  
                  34.54     1:22.37 (47.83)                                        
 34 Carleton, Charley         12 Maine-ME             1:18.75Y   1:32.58  
                  39.27     1:32.58 (53.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.45        2013 Gabriel Zhang, PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:38.51    2:32.94   10  
                  33.63     1:11.63 (38.00)     1:51.74 (40.11)     2:32.94 (41.20)
  2 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:43.78    2:34.36    8  
                  33.97     1:14.78 (40.81)     1:55.43 (40.65)     2:34.36 (38.93)
  3 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       2:34.41    2:34.47    7  
                  33.94     1:12.16 (38.22)     1:51.48 (39.32)     2:34.47 (42.99)
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:40.75    2:36.02    6  
                  36.88     1:16.48 (39.60)     1:56.99 (40.51)     2:36.02 (39.03)
  5 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:45.83    2:37.43    5  
                  34.17     1:14.89 (40.72)     1:56.68 (41.79)     2:37.43 (40.75)
  6 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.44    2:37.52    4  
                  34.03     1:14.49 (40.46)     1:56.05 (41.56)     2:37.52 (41.47)
  7 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:41.72    2:41.24    3  
                  34.64     1:14.91 (40.27)     1:57.36 (42.45)     2:41.24 (43.88)
  8 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:39.25    2:42.27    2  
                  34.93     1:14.62 (39.69)     1:58.63 (44.01)     2:42.27 (43.64)
  9 Barnard, Lorraine         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:45.45    2:44.16    1  
                  34.65     1:15.64 (40.99)     1:58.88 (43.24)     2:44.16 (45.28)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.45        2013 Gabriel Zhang, PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       2:38.84    2:34.41  
                  34.29     1:13.82 (39.53)     1:53.42 (39.60)     2:34.41 (40.99)
  2 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.60    2:38.51  
                  34.31     1:13.64 (39.33)     1:55.13 (41.49)     2:38.51 (43.38)
  3 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:39.28    2:39.25  
                  35.74     1:15.24 (39.50)     1:57.36 (42.12)     2:39.25 (41.89)
  4 Calhoun, Whitney          12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.79    2:39.44  
                  35.43     1:16.00 (40.57)     1:57.62 (41.62)     2:39.44 (41.82)
  5 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:37.72    2:40.75  
                  33.58     1:13.92 (40.34)     1:57.02 (43.10)     2:40.75 (43.73)
  6 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:40.09    2:41.72  
                  35.08     1:16.19 (41.11)     1:59.26 (43.07)     2:41.72 (42.46)
  7 Bishop, Alexandra         12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:42.85    2:43.78  
                  34.84     1:15.88 (41.04)     1:59.17 (43.29)     2:43.78 (44.61)
  8 Barnard, Lorraine         12 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.73Y   2:45.45  
                  34.85     1:15.51 (40.66)     1:59.90 (44.39)     2:45.45 (45.55)
  9 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:34.47    2:45.83  
                  35.22     1:17.40 (42.18)     2:01.03 (43.63)     2:45.83 (44.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 New Jersey-NJ        2:44.11    2:46.41  
                  36.37     1:18.25 (41.88)     2:02.53 (44.28)     2:46.41 (43.88)
 11 Quad, Mariah              12 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.65Y   2:46.64  
                  35.82     1:17.33 (41.51)     2:02.30 (44.97)     2:46.64 (44.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Keith, Ashlyn             12 Virginia-VA          2:21.88Y   2:48.13  
                  38.55     1:21.11 (42.56)     2:04.62 (43.51)     2:48.13 (43.51)
 13 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 New Jersey-NJ        2:44.27    2:51.12  
                  35.05     1:16.76 (41.71)     2:02.62 (45.86)     2:51.12 (48.50)
 14 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 New Jersey-NJ        2:20.81Y   2:53.24  
                  35.87     1:17.82 (41.95)     2:04.95 (47.13)     2:53.24 (48.29)
 15 Maltz, Ava                12 Connecticut-CT       2:28.11Y   2:55.97  
                  36.18     1:20.29 (44.11)     2:08.73 (48.44)     2:55.97 (47.24)
 16 Brenenborg, Elyse         11 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:51.35    2:57.70  
                  35.11     1:21.20 (46.09)     2:10.09 (48.89)     2:57.70 (47.61)
 17 DeCasseres, Brianna       11 Metro-MR             2:55.36    2:57.86  
                  39.46     1:25.16 (45.70)     2:11.77 (46.61)     2:57.86 (46.09)
 18 Umansky, Katarina         12 Niagara-NI           2:45.15Y   2:58.38  
                  37.98     1:24.46 (46.48)     2:10.49 (46.03)     2:58.38 (47.89)
 19 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       2:24.33Y   2:58.41  
                  37.17     1:21.29 (44.12)     2:10.14 (48.85)     2:58.41 (48.27)
 20 Thomas, Ellie             11 Potomac Valley-PV    2:22.40Y   2:58.73  
                  34.91     1:20.58 (45.67)     2:10.30 (49.72)     2:58.73 (48.43)
 21 Blaum, Sarah              12 Adirondack-AD        3:01.47    3:05.32  
                  38.04     1:22.54 (44.50)     2:12.82 (50.28)     3:05.32 (52.50)
 22 Walter, Emma              12 Adirondack-AD        2:42.28Y   3:25.38  
                  38.89     1:28.97 (50.08)     2:27.91 (58.94)     3:25.38 (57.47)
 -- Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:40.18        DFS  
 -- Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:43.80        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.19        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.79    2:29.64   10  
                  33.00     1:13.30 (40.30)     1:55.34 (42.04)     2:29.64 (34.30)
  2 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          2:34.19    2:29.72    8  
                  33.39     1:09.69 (36.30)     1:55.35 (45.66)     2:29.72 (34.37)
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:35.03    2:32.02    7  
                  34.33     1:12.87 (38.54)     1:59.02 (46.15)     2:32.02 (33.00)
  4 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:37.41    2:33.88    6  
                  32.46     1:13.47 (41.01)     1:58.13 (44.66)     2:33.88 (35.75)
  5 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:38.77    2:35.25    5  
                  33.87     1:14.91 (41.04)     2:00.82 (45.91)     2:35.25 (34.43)
  6 Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:39.36    2:35.69    4  
                  33.09     1:12.82 (39.73)     1:59.16 (46.34)     2:35.69 (36.53)
  7 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:37.23    2:36.52    3  
                  32.58     1:12.23 (39.65)     2:01.56 (49.33)     2:36.52 (34.96)
  8 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       2:38.87    2:38.03    2  
                  33.30     1:14.28 (40.98)     2:01.55 (47.27)     2:38.03 (36.48)
  9 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:39.34    2:39.96    1  
                  33.77     1:13.70 (39.93)     2:02.89 (49.19)     2:39.96 (37.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.19        2016 Meghan Lynch, CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedri, Ayah               12 New Jersey-NJ        2:35.04    2:33.79  
                  33.71     1:14.01 (40.30)     1:58.60 (44.59)     2:33.79 (35.19)
  2 Francis, Lane             12 Virginia-VA          2:35.95    2:34.19  
                  34.82     1:13.05 (38.23)     1:59.95 (46.90)     2:34.19 (34.24)
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Metro-MR             2:34.06    2:35.03  
                  31.57     1:11.14 (39.57)     1:58.52 (47.38)     2:35.03 (36.51)
  4 Gao, Evie                 12 New England-NE       2:17.30Y   2:37.23  
                  32.55     1:12.73 (40.18)     2:02.17 (49.44)     2:37.23 (35.06)
  5 Zhang, Sarah              12 New England-NE       2:32.56    2:37.41  
                  33.56     1:15.71 (42.15)     2:02.11 (46.40)     2:37.41 (35.30)
  6 Whitney, Caroline         12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:37.42    2:38.77  
                  33.59     1:15.23 (41.64)     2:02.43 (47.20)     2:38.77 (36.34)
  7 David, Ana                12 Connecticut-CT       2:38.69    2:38.87  
                  32.94     1:14.06 (41.12)     2:01.14 (47.08)     2:38.87 (37.73)
  8 Baxley, Erin              12 Virginia-VA          2:20.31Y   2:39.34  
                  33.79     1:12.55 (38.76)     2:03.33 (50.78)     2:39.34 (36.01)
  9 Holzer, Avery             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:38.66    2:39.36  
                  33.17     1:13.42 (40.25)     2:02.42 (49.00)     2:39.36 (36.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lee, Lovy                 12 New Jersey-NJ        2:36.56    2:39.41  
                  34.40     1:15.96 (41.56)     2:02.96 (47.00)     2:39.41 (36.45)
 11 Liu, Joyce                12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:35.25    2:39.77  
                  34.26     1:14.98 (40.72)     2:03.98 (49.00)     2:39.77 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Klock, Briana             12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:36.08    2:40.34  
                  33.05     1:14.56 (41.51)     2:03.50 (48.94)     2:40.34 (36.84)
 13 Parsons, Mckenzie         12 Connecticut-CT       2:35.52    2:40.60  
                  31.64     1:12.98 (41.34)     2:04.47 (51.49)     2:40.60 (36.13)
 14 Leishman, Taylor          12 New Jersey-NJ        2:21.61Y   2:41.06  
                  33.13     1:12.91 (39.78)     2:03.78 (50.87)     2:41.06 (37.28)
 15 Jernigan, Hania           12 New Jersey-NJ        2:21.79Y   2:41.85  
                  34.95     1:17.51 (42.56)     2:05.90 (48.39)     2:41.85 (35.95)
 16 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 New Jersey-NJ        2:37.38    2:42.46  
                  35.32     1:16.81 (41.49)     2:04.25 (47.44)     2:42.46 (38.21)
 17 Shao, Emma                12 Adirondack-AD        2:20.44Y   2:42.62  
                  36.06     1:17.97 (41.91)     2:04.57 (46.60)     2:42.62 (38.05)
 18 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 New Jersey-NJ        2:19.38Y   2:43.14  
                  34.10     1:16.44 (42.34)     2:06.00 (49.56)     2:43.14 (37.14)
 19 McCall, Veronica          12 Metro-MR             2:43.56    2:43.31  
                  35.46     1:17.18 (41.72)     2:05.01 (47.83)     2:43.31 (38.30)
 20 Chung, Olivia             12 Virginia-VA          2:19.61Y   2:43.66  
                  35.93     1:18.49 (42.56)     2:05.89 (47.40)     2:43.66 (37.77)
 21 Kavanagh, Jane            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:15.79Y   2:43.67  
                  34.46     1:17.21 (42.75)     2:06.38 (49.17)     2:43.67 (37.29)
 22 Lange, Ellie              11 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:19.25Y   2:43.93  
                  36.22     1:20.92 (44.70)     2:06.45 (45.53)     2:43.93 (37.48)
 23 Maltz, Ava                12 Connecticut-CT       2:22.08Y   2:43.99  
                  33.99     1:16.56 (42.57)     2:06.29 (49.73)     2:43.99 (37.70)
 24 Cook, Joann               12 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.76    2:44.42  
                  34.00     1:15.67 (41.67)     2:09.55 (53.88)     2:44.42 (34.87)
 24 Golden, Luna              12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:22.15Y   2:44.42  
                  34.09     1:14.91 (40.82)     2:06.49 (51.58)     2:44.42 (37.93)
 26 Pan, Rosie                12 New England-NE       2:18.80Y   2:45.43  
                  34.87     1:19.12 (44.25)     2:08.36 (49.24)     2:45.43 (37.07)
 27 Ji, KaiLi                 12 Potomac Valley-PV    2:44.39    2:45.55  
                  34.27     1:15.25 (40.98)     2:06.67 (51.42)     2:45.55 (38.88)
 28 Lawson, McKenna           12 New England-NE       2:19.42Y   2:45.76  
                  35.52     1:19.57 (44.05)     2:08.05 (48.48)     2:45.76 (37.71)
 29 Lau, Elizabeth            12 New Jersey-NJ        2:21.88Y   2:46.93  
                  34.99     1:19.89 (44.90)     2:08.21 (48.32)     2:46.93 (38.72)
 30 Dumblewski, Lola          12 Adirondack-AD        2:50.27    2:47.61  
                  36.83     1:19.49 (42.66)     2:09.55 (50.06)     2:47.61 (38.06)
 31 Connors, Delaney          12 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:22.01Y   2:49.11  
                  35.36     1:19.40 (44.04)     2:11.72 (52.32)     2:49.11 (37.39)
 32 Thomas, Ellie             11 Potomac Valley-PV    2:44.20    2:50.46  
                  34.97     1:17.78 (42.81)     2:11.50 (53.72)     2:50.46 (38.96)
 33 Umansky, Katarina         12 Niagara-NI           2:48.87    2:53.48  
                  37.19     1:20.58 (43.39)     2:14.21 (53.63)     2:53.48 (39.27)
 -- Gaskill, Ellie            11 Niagara-NI           2:52.95        DNF  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:50.54        2014 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            1:57.21    1:54.28   20  
     1) Jernigan, Hania 12              2) Wei, Sara 12                   
     3) Kavanagh, Jane 12               4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  29.18       58.02 (28.84)     1:26.08 (28.06)     1:54.28 (28.20)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:58.13    1:54.42   16  
     1) Klock, Briana 12                2) Perez, Anabelle 11             
     3) Whitney, Caroline 12            4) Bowen, Marika 12               
                  28.39       58.07 (29.68)     1:27.18 (29.11)     1:54.42 (27.24)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:00.50    1:54.75   14  
     1) Parsons, Mckenzie 12            2) David, Ana 12                  
     3) Giafardino, Emma 12             4) Boutry, Kate 12                
                  28.75       57.86 (29.11)     1:26.31 (28.45)     1:54.75 (28.44)
  4 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:59.73    1:56.69   12  
     1) Morrison, Lexie 12              2) Cushman, McKinley 12           
     3) Ji, KaiLi 12                    4) Campbell, Sydney 12            
                  29.56       59.24 (29.68)     1:28.59 (29.35)     1:56.69 (28.10)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               1:57.34    1:57.81   10  
     1) Wang, Sophie 12                 2) Hull, Elliana 12               
     3) Chung, Olivia 12                4) Francis, Lane 12               
                  28.98       58.73 (29.75)     1:28.11 (29.38)     1:57.81 (29.70)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:00.60    1:58.20    8  
     1) McCall, Veronica 12             2) Afanasewicz, Carly 12          
     3) la Fleur, Madeleine 12          4) Bak, Julia 11                  
                  31.00     1:00.04 (29.04)     1:29.87 (29.83)     1:58.20 (28.33)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                2:02.19    1:59.63    6  
     1) Gaskill, Ellie 11               2) Bennett, Molly 12              
     3) Umansky, Katarina 12            4) Gaskill, Leah 12               
                  30.17       59.69 (29.52)     1:31.68 (31.99)     1:59.63 (27.95)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            1:59.65    1:59.73    4  
     1) Lawson, McKenna 12              2) Pan, Rosie 12                  
     3) Zhang, Sarah 12                 4) Gao, Evie 12                   
                  29.97     1:00.21 (30.24)     1:30.56 (30.35)     1:59.73 (29.17)
  9 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:03.50    1:59.80    2  
     1) Leahy, Meghan 12                2) Maltz, Ava 12                  
     3) White-Charles, Lillian 12       4) Archibald, Chloe 12            
                  30.62     1:00.77 (30.15)     1:30.84 (30.07)     1:59.80 (28.96)
 10 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:00.75    2:00.07  
     1) Koveloski, Charlotte 12         2) Lee, Lovy 12                   
     3) Kim, Stephanie 12               4) Tanudjaja, Adeline 12          
                  30.27     1:00.11 (29.84)     1:30.10 (29.99)     2:00.07 (29.97)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:01.69    2:00.10  
     1) Strohhacker, Reagan 11          2) Phillips, Rowena 12            
     3) Patterson, Brantley 11          4) Sokolowsky, Moira 12           
                  30.69     1:00.26 (29.57)     1:30.21 (29.95)     2:00.10 (29.89)
 12 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:01.91    2:00.14  
     1) Connors, Delaney 12             2) Pickett, Brigid 12             
     3) DeVito, Bella 12                4) Golden, Luna 12                
                  30.12     1:00.40 (30.28)     1:30.31 (29.91)     2:00.14 (29.83)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:00.86    2:01.44  
     1) Dantey, Ellie 12                2) Shelkey-Bray, Maren 12         
     3) Calhoun, Whitney 12             4) Lange, Ellie 11                
                  30.68     1:01.54 (30.86)     1:31.65 (30.11)     2:01.44 (29.79)
 14 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:03.06    2:02.20  
     1) Cory, McKenzie 12               2) Bishop, Alexandra 12           
     3) Thomas, Ellie 11                4) Decatur, Audrey 12             
                  30.11                             1:31.07 ( )     2:02.20 (31.13)
 15 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:04.50    2:03.93  
     1) Dumblewski, Lola 12             2) Shao, Emma 12                  
     3) Wultsch-Fuller, Sonja 12        4) Blaum, Sarah 12                
                  31.74     1:02.19 (30.45)     1:33.65 (31.46)     2:03.93 (30.28)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:04.66        2018 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:14.65    4:11.29   20  
     1) Klock, Briana 12                2) Whitney, Caroline 12           
     3) Liu, Joyce 12                   4) Bowen, Marika 12               
                  30.26   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:33.46 (30.15)   2:07.10 (1:03.79)
        2:37.11 (30.01)   3:09.42 (1:02.32)     3:38.20 (28.78)   4:11.29 (1:01.87)
  2 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:18.21    4:14.99   16  
     1) Pereira, Emma 11                2) Wei, Sara 12                   
     3) Kavanagh, Jane 12               4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  31.43   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:36.54 (30.48)                    
            2:39.77 ( )         3:13.59 ( )     3:42.78 (29.19)   4:14.99 (1:01.40)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:23.48    4:15.74   14  
     1) Parsons, Mckenzie 12            2) Maltz, Ava 12                  
     3) David, Ana 12                   4) Boutry, Kate 12                
                  30.76   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:35.45 (30.98)   2:09.49 (1:05.02)
        2:39.26 (29.77)   3:13.34 (1:03.85)     3:42.88 (29.54)   4:15.74 (1:02.40)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:16.60    4:20.68   12  
     1) Zhang, Sarah 12                 2) Wu, Raina 12                   
     3) Lawson, McKenna 12              4) Gao, Evie 12                   
                  31.17   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:37.12 (30.77)   2:12.32 (1:05.97)
        2:42.75 (30.43)   3:17.63 (1:05.31)     3:47.80 (30.17)   4:20.68 (1:03.05)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      4:30.00    4:20.77   10  
     1) Archibald, Chloe 12             2) Giafardino, Emma 12            
     3) Henkel, Audrey 12               4) White-Charles, Lillian 12      
                  31.26   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:36.72 (30.94)   2:09.72 (1:03.94)
        2:40.05 (30.33)   3:15.11 (1:05.39)     3:46.30 (31.19)   4:20.77 (1:05.66)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:24.25    4:22.01    8  
     1) Barnard, Lorraine 12            2) Koveloski, Charlotte 12        
     3) Leishman, Taylor 12             4) Kim, Stephanie 12              
                  31.60   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:37.35 (31.15)   2:12.93 (1:06.73)
        2:43.84 (30.91)   3:17.50 (1:04.57)     3:48.01 (30.51)   4:22.01 (1:04.51)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:24.03    4:22.02    6  
     1) Afanasewicz, Carly 12           2) DeCasseres, Brianna 11         
     3) la Fleur, Madeleine 12          4) Bak, Julia 11                  
                  30.41   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:36.72 (32.30)   2:13.11 (1:08.69)
        2:44.29 (31.18)   3:18.79 (1:05.68)     3:49.04 (30.25)   4:22.02 (1:03.23)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:20.89    4:22.09    4  
     1) Cushman, McKinley 12            2) Campbell, Sydney 12            
     3) Bishop, Alexandra 12            4) Ji, KaiLi 12                   
                  31.51   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:37.18 (30.26)   2:12.81 (1:05.89)
        2:43.96 (31.15)   3:18.90 (1:06.09)   4:22.09 (1:03.19)                    
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:28.27    4:23.04    2  
     1) Phillips, Rowena 12             2) Hull, Elliana 12               
     3) Patterson, Brantley 11          4) Chung, Olivia 12               
                  31.61   1:06.67 (1:06.67)     1:37.44 (30.77)   2:12.09 (1:05.42)
        2:43.16 (31.07)                             3:48.49 ( )         4:23.04 ( )
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:21.92    4:24.74  
     1) Acosta, Lexi 12                 2) Perez, Anabelle 11             
     3) Yum, Leah 12                    4) DeVito, Bella 12               
                  30.76   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:36.47 (31.04)   2:11.95 (1:06.52)
        2:42.80 (30.85)   3:19.19 (1:07.24)     3:49.88 (30.69)   4:24.74 (1:05.55)
 11 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                4:28.17    4:24.86  
     1) Kuby, Ashlynn 12                2) Gaskill, Ellie 11              
     3) Gaskill, Leah 12                4) Stancliff, Kate 12             
                  30.99   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:35.81 (29.45)   2:10.07 (1:03.71)
        2:40.52 (30.45)   3:16.07 (1:06.00)     3:48.41 (32.34)   4:24.86 (1:08.79)
 12 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:32.93    4:25.92  
     1) Blaum, Sarah 12                 2) Dumblewski, Lola 12            
     3) Shao, Emma 12                   4) Walter, Emma 12                
                  30.80   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:36.43 (31.57)   2:11.53 (1:06.67)
        2:42.78 (31.25)   3:18.28 (1:06.75)     3:50.08 (31.80)   4:25.92 (1:07.64)
 13 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:27.64    4:25.98  
     1) Roemer, Samantha 12             2) Roy, Asha 12                   
     3) Morrison, Lexie 12              4) Decatur, Audrey 12             
                  30.98   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:37.14 (31.37)   2:13.21 (1:07.44)
        2:44.20 (30.99)   3:18.79 (1:05.58)     3:50.61 (31.82)   4:25.98 (1:07.19)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:28.70    4:26.46  
     1) Lange, Ellie 11                 2) Calhoun, Whitney 12            
     3) Cook, Joann 12                  4) Dantey, Ellie 12               
                  31.57   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:39.28 (31.63)   2:14.20 (1:06.55)
        2:45.77 (31.57)   3:20.26 (1:06.06)     3:51.91 (31.65)   4:26.46 (1:06.20)
 15 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:21.19    4:26.52  
     1) Wang, Sophie 12                 2) Keith, Ashlyn 12               
     3) Sokolowsky, Moira 12            4) Francis, Lane 12               
                  31.55   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:39.36 (31.91)                    
            2:45.61 ( )         3:20.39 ( )     3:50.78 (30.39)   4:26.52 (1:06.13)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:02.86        2018 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:10.74    2:07.70   20  
     1) Golden, Luna 12                 2) Whitney, Caroline 12           
     3) Klock, Briana 12                4) Bowen, Marika 12               
                  33.48     1:09.71 (36.23)     1:40.33 (30.62)     2:07.70 (27.37)
  2 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:09.90    2:09.45   16  
     1) Wei, Sara 12                    2) Kim, Stephanie 12              
     3) Koveloski, Charlotte 12         4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  34.74     1:10.03 (35.29)     1:41.48 (31.45)     2:09.45 (27.97)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:14.69    2:09.68   14  
     1) Boutry, Kate 12                 2) Beretta, Maria 12              
     3) David, Ana 12                   4) Giafardino, Emma 12            
                  32.51     1:09.48 (36.97)     1:41.23 (31.75)     2:09.68 (28.45)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            2:14.64    2:10.54   12  
     1) Bak, Julia 11                   2) McCall, Veronica 12            
     3) Afanasewicz, Carly 12           4) la Fleur, Madeleine 12         
                  33.13     1:11.44 (38.31)     1:41.79 (30.35)     2:10.54 (28.75)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:20.00    2:11.83   10  
     1) White-Charles, Lillian 12       2) Leahy, Meghan 12               
     3) Maltz, Ava 12                   4) Henkel, Audrey 12              
                  32.95     1:10.53 (37.58)     1:42.37 (31.84)     2:11.83 (29.46)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:12.96    2:11.85    8  
     1) Mulder, Elizabeth 11            2) Jernigan, Hania 12             
     3) Tanudjaja, Adeline 12           4) Kavanagh, Jane 12              
                  35.04     1:11.20 (36.16)     1:43.45 (32.25)     2:11.85 (28.40)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:09.68    2:11.88    6  
     1) Francis, Lane 12                2) Chung, Olivia 12               
     3) Baxley, Erin 12                 4) Wang, Sophie 12                
                  32.22     1:10.88 (38.66)     1:43.54 (32.66)     2:11.88 (28.34)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:14.02    2:13.35    4  
     1) Andretta, Raffaella 12          2) Zhang, Sarah 12                
     3) Gao, Evie 12                    4) Lawson, McKenna 12             
                  34.50     1:12.93 (38.43)     1:43.37 (30.44)     2:13.35 (29.98)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:14.05    2:13.43    2  
     1) Acosta, Lexi 12                 2) Perez, Anabelle 11             
     3) Silva, Keilani 11               4) DeVito, Bella 12               
                  34.35     1:10.75 (36.40)     1:43.83 (33.08)     2:13.43 (29.60)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:16.46    2:15.18  
     1) Cook, Joann 12                  2) Lange, Ellie 11                
     3) Calhoun, Whitney 12             4) Shelkey-Bray, Maren 12         
                  33.82     1:11.32 (37.50)     1:44.28 (32.96)     2:15.18 (30.90)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:12.20    2:15.33  
     1) Cory, McKenzie 12               2) Morrison, Lexie 12             
     3) Bishop, Alexandra 12            4) Ji, KaiLi 12                   
                  34.64     1:12.32 (37.68)     1:45.84 (33.52)     2:15.33 (29.49)
 12 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:15.07    2:15.47  
     1) Keith, Ashlyn 12                2) Hull, Elliana 12               
     3) Strohhacker, Reagan 11          4) Patterson, Brantley 11         
                  34.05                             1:45.68 ( )     2:15.47 (29.79)
 13 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:15.34    2:15.95  
     1) Blaum, Sarah 12                 2) Shao, Emma 12                  
     3) Dumblewski, Lola 12             4) Walter, Emma 12                
                  34.60     1:12.29 (37.69)     1:46.21 (33.92)     2:15.95 (29.74)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                2:14.89    2:18.23  
     1) Stancliff, Kate 12              2) Gaskill, Leah 12               
     3) Kuby, Ashlynn 12                4) Gaskill, Ellie 11              
                  35.04     1:14.50 (39.46)     1:49.09 (34.59)     2:18.23 (29.14)
 -- Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   2:16.91        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:31.50        2015 Connecticut                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:43.24    4:43.49   20  
     1) Holzer, Avery 12                2) Perez, Anabelle 11             
     3) Liu, Joyce 12                   4) Bowen, Marika 12               
                  34.92   1:12.69 (1:12.69)     1:49.77 (37.08)   2:32.50 (1:19.81)
        3:04.81 (32.31)   3:41.99 (1:09.49)     4:10.51 (28.52)   4:43.49 (1:01.50)
  2 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:45.18    4:43.64   16  
     1) Malkowicz, Sophia 11            2) Kim, Stephanie 12              
     3) Pereira, Emma 11                4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  34.66   1:12.77 (1:12.77)     1:48.94 (36.17)                    
            3:04.11 ( )         3:42.15 ( )     4:11.11 (28.96)   4:43.64 (1:01.49)
  3 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      5:02.99    4:44.75   14  
     1) Boutry, Kate 12                 2) Beretta, Maria 12              
     3) Parsons, Mckenzie 12            4) David, Ana 12                  
                  33.56   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:49.16 (38.50)   2:32.92 (1:22.26)
        3:04.08 (31.16)   3:41.34 (1:08.42)     4:10.89 (29.55)   4:44.75 (1:03.41)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            5:03.56    4:49.82   12  
     1) Bak, Julia 11                   2) McCall, Veronica 12            
     3) Afanasewicz, Carly 12           4) la Fleur, Madeleine 12         
                  35.01   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:52.86 (40.11)   2:36.26 (1:23.51)
        3:07.52 (31.26)   3:45.38 (1:09.12)     4:16.50 (31.12)   4:49.82 (1:04.44)
  5 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:48.37    4:49.99   10  
     1) Francis, Lane 12                2) Chung, Olivia 12               
     3) Baxley, Erin 12                 4) Sokolowsky, Moira 12           
                  34.01   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:50.33 (39.76)   2:33.14 (1:22.57)
        3:06.24 (33.10)   3:45.11 (1:11.97)     4:16.23 (31.12)   4:49.99 (1:04.88)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:53.31    4:51.37    8  
     1) Leishman, Taylor 12             2) Jernigan, Hania 12             
     3) Lee, Lovy 12                    4) Kavanagh, Jane 12              
                  35.93   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:53.08 (39.61)   2:36.78 (1:23.31)
        3:09.93 (33.15)   3:49.45 (1:12.67)     4:18.16 (28.71)   4:51.37 (1:01.92)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      5:10.00    4:52.19    6  
     1) White-Charles, Lillian 12       2) Giafardino, Emma 12            
     3) Cohen, Ryan 12                  4) Maltz, Ava 12                  
                  34.31   1:12.87 (1:12.87)     1:52.10 (39.23)   2:36.91 (1:24.04)
        3:09.63 (32.72)   3:47.10 (1:10.19)     4:18.15 (31.05)   4:52.19 (1:05.09)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:50.94    4:53.02    4  
     1) Andretta, Raffaella 12          2) Zhang, Sarah 12                
     3) Gao, Evie 12                    4) Lawson, McKenna 12             
                  35.80   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:52.61 (38.61)   2:37.85 (1:23.85)
        3:10.05 (32.20)   3:47.30 (1:09.45)     4:18.02 (30.72)   4:53.02 (1:05.72)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:49.93    4:53.37    2  
     1) Acosta, Lexi 12                 2) Whitney, Caroline 12           
     3) Mogck, Ella 12                  4) DeVito, Bella 12               
                  34.82   1:17.33 (1:17.33)     1:52.52 (35.19)   2:35.33 (1:18.00)
        3:08.41 (33.08)   3:49.07 (1:13.74)     4:19.19 (30.12)   4:53.37 (1:04.30)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:51.22    4:56.56  
     1) Cory, McKenzie 12               2) Morrison, Lexie 12             
     3) Bishop, Alexandra 12            4) Ji, KaiLi 12                   
                  34.91   1:14.04 (1:14.04)     1:53.62 (39.58)   2:39.72 (1:25.68)
        3:12.70 (32.98)   3:52.06 (1:12.34)     4:21.96 (29.90)   4:56.56 (1:04.50)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:58.50    4:58.75  
     1) Phillips, Rowena 12             2) Hull, Elliana 12               
     3) Keith, Ashlyn 12                4) Wang, Sophie 12                
                  35.70   1:16.63 (1:16.63)     1:55.74 (39.11)   2:41.75 (1:25.12)
        3:15.53 (33.78)   3:53.63 (1:11.88)     4:23.12 (29.49)   4:58.75 (1:05.12)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   5:00.61    5:01.25  
     1) Roemer, Samantha 12             2) Roy, Asha 12                   
     3) Thomas, Ellie 11                4) Campbell, Sydney 12            
                  35.91   1:15.61 (1:15.61)     1:55.49 (39.88)   2:42.41 (1:26.80)
        3:15.63 (33.22)   3:56.06 (1:13.65)     4:25.17 (29.11)   5:01.25 (1:05.19)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            5:00.33    5:02.36  
     1) Cook, Joann 12                  2) Lange, Ellie 11                
     3) Calhoun, Whitney 12             4) Dantey, Ellie 12               
                  36.61   1:15.20 (1:15.20)     1:54.07 (38.87)   2:39.56 (1:24.36)
        3:13.93 (34.37)   3:54.98 (1:15.42)     4:26.34 (31.36)   5:02.36 (1:07.38)
 14 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      5:02.04    5:07.77  
     1) Blaum, Sarah 12                 2) Shao, Emma 12                  
     3) Walter, Emma 12                 4) Dumblewski, Lola 12            
                  36.97   1:16.09 (1:16.09)     1:54.88 (38.79)   2:37.46 (1:21.37)
        3:12.83 (35.37)   4:00.52 (1:23.06)     4:32.11 (31.59)   5:07.77 (1:07.25)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                5:08.65    5:09.36  
     1) Stancliff, Kate 12              2) Bennett, Molly 12              
     3) Umansky, Katarina 12            4) Gaskill, Leah 12               
                  36.42   1:16.02 (1:16.02)     1:55.52 (39.50)   2:45.46 (1:29.44)
        3:21.17 (35.71)   4:03.97 (1:18.51)     4:34.14 (30.17)   5:09.36 (1:05.39)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 26.52        2018 Alayna Gray, AD                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE         27.58      27.38   10  
  2 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI             27.91      27.55    8  
  3 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT         28.06      27.69    7  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR               28.03      27.72    6  
  5 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI             27.85      27.75    5  
  6 Nishnianidze, Anna        14 Potomac Valley-PV      28.40      27.96    4  
  7 Cort, Julia               14 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.45      28.11    3  
  8 Hill, Cara                14 New England-NE         28.44      28.54    2  
  9 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.48      28.55    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 26.52        2018 Alayna Gray, AD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE         27.36      27.58  
  2 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI             28.03      27.85  
  3 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI             27.63      27.91  
  4 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR               27.67      28.03  
  5 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT         27.58      28.06  
  6 Nishnianidze, Anna        14 Potomac Valley-PV      28.25      28.40  
  7 Hill, Cara                14 New England-NE         28.35      28.44  
  8 Cort, Julia               14 Middle Atlantic-MA     27.98      28.45  
  9 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.88      28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ          27.67      28.49  
 11 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT         28.24      28.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Boland, Maddy             13 Connecticut-CT         28.93      28.56  
 13 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT         28.11      28.60  
 14 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA            28.92      28.62  
 15 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.50      28.64  
 16 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ          27.87      28.65  
 17 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ          28.80      28.71  
 18 Gudana, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley-PV      28.57      28.80  
 19 Moreno, Caprie            14 Virginia-VA            29.18      28.88  
 20 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ          28.67      28.94  
 21 Kongettira, Vedha         13 Connecticut-CT         28.74      28.95  
 22 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD          24.85Y     28.96  
 22 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD          25.32Y     28.96  
 24 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Connecticut-CT         29.13      29.03  
 24 Fusco, Francesca          14 Connecticut-CT         25.96Y     29.03  
 26 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT         29.09      29.04  
 27 Miller, Imogen            14 Metro-MR               28.66      29.05  
 28 Cohen, Aislin             14 Connecticut-CT         29.00      29.09  
 29 Boone, Mary               14 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.07      29.16  
 29 Bartleman, Maddie         14 New England-NE         29.12      29.16  
 31 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE         28.63      29.17  
 31 Miller, Amanda            14 Niagara-NI             25.86Y     29.17  
 33 Henson, Emma              14 Connecticut-CT         28.93      29.19  
 34 Uku, Mya                  14 New Jersey-NJ          25.00Y     29.24  
 35 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 Potomac Valley-PV      28.76      29.28  
 36 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA            29.30      29.30  
 37 Schomaker, Alli           13 Allegheny Mount-AM     28.94      29.32  
 37 Sabelawski, JoJo          14 New England-NE         25.49Y     29.32  
 37 Koroma, Sophie            14 Potomac Valley-PV      28.90      29.32  
 40 Komoroski, Ava            13 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.28      29.39  
 41 Aydin, Zoey               13 Metro-MR               29.17      29.40  
 41 Marshall, Brynna          14 Middle Atlantic-MA     28.80      29.40  
 43 Ramirez, Lily             13 Metro-MR               29.11      29.41  
 43 Lo, Julia                 14 New Jersey-NJ          29.34      29.41  
 45 Buckman, Addison          14 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.96Y     29.43  
 46 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR               28.94      29.45  
 47 Flanagan, Annie           14 New Jersey-NJ          28.94      29.48  
 48 Durbin, Kathryn           14 Virginia-VA            29.44      29.50  
 49 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.43      29.53  
 50 Carswell, McKenna         13 Potomac Valley-PV      28.95      29.58  
 51 Owczarzak, Maddie         14 Niagara-NI             29.45      29.61  
 52 Karnaugh, Petra           14 New Jersey-NJ          29.13      29.62  
 52 Stump, Alyssa             14 New Jersey-NJ          29.13      29.62  
 54 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT         29.18      29.63  
 55 Gagnon, Sadie             13 New England-NE         29.09      29.66  
 56 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.84Y     29.68  
 57 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA            25.60Y     29.69  
 58 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV      29.21      29.74  
 59 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA            28.92      29.76  
 60 McCarthy, Clara           14 Potomac Valley-PV      25.79Y     29.81  
 60 Lan, Emelia               14 New Jersey-NJ          29.26      29.81  
 62 Chen, Helen               13 New Jersey-NJ          29.49      29.82  
 63 Bernier, Tattiannah       14 Virginia-VA            25.79Y     29.83  
 64 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT         28.95      29.84  
 64 Doherty, Lilah            14 New England-NE         29.25      29.84  
 66 Suchowiecki, Katie        14 Adirondack-AD          29.47      29.86  
 67 Kennedy, Aila             14 New Jersey-NJ          25.97Y     29.87  
 68 Santos, Isabelle          14 New Jersey-NJ          29.28      29.88  
 69 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR               29.47      29.91  
 69 Wright, Ali               13 Metro-MR               29.35      29.91  
 71 Keitel, Nieve             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.81Y     29.94  
 72 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA            28.91      29.95  
 73 Flanigan, Kathryn         14 New Jersey-NJ          25.75Y     29.99  
 74 Miller, Evie              13 Virginia-VA            29.30      30.05  
 75 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA     29.42      30.09  
 76 Swain, Marley             14 Middle Atlantic-MA     25.86Y     30.11  
 77 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI             29.45      30.13  
 78 Shafer, Riley             14 Allegheny Mount-AM     29.31      30.14  
 79 Emmerich, Ava             14 Metro-MR               25.43Y     30.51  
 80 Grey, Mackenzie           13 Connecticut-CT         29.45      30.67  
 81 Eroh, Emily               13 Allegheny Mount-AM     25.83Y     30.88  
 82 Smith, Annabel            14 Metro-MR               25.85Y     30.95  
 83 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA            28.89      31.03  
 -- Jokic, Sydney             14 Niagara-NI             29.09        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 58.57        2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.35      59.35   10  
                  27.84       59.35 (31.51)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR               59.89      59.67    8  
                  28.81       59.67 (30.86)                                        
  3 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.57    1:00.22    7  
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)                                        
  4 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           1:01.23    1:00.40    6  
                  29.06     1:00.40 (31.34)                                        
  5 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        1:00.96    1:00.43    5  
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)                                        
  6 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.62    1:01.16    4  
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)                                        
  7 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.63    1:01.18    3  
                  29.57     1:01.18 (31.61)                                        
  8 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       1:01.43    1:01.32    2  
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)                                        
  9 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT       1:01.63    1:01.64    1  
                  29.43     1:01.64 (32.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 58.57        2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR               59.59      59.89  
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)                                        
  2 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.15    1:00.35  
                  28.81     1:00.35 (31.54)                                        
  3 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.34    1:00.57  
                  29.13     1:00.57 (31.44)                                        
  4 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.66    1:00.96  
                  29.56     1:00.96 (31.40)                                        
  5 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           1:00.82    1:01.23  
                  28.93     1:01.23 (32.30)                                        
  6 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       1:01.27    1:01.43  
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
  7 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.21    1:01.62  
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)                                        
  8 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT       1:01.83    1:01.63  
                  29.54     1:01.63 (32.09)                                        
  8 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.70    1:01.63  
                  30.25     1:01.63 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          1:02.45    1:01.73  
                  30.29     1:01.73 (31.44)                                        
 11 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           1:01.94    1:01.95  
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gudana, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:01.76    1:02.04  
                  29.87     1:02.04 (32.17)                                        
 13 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          1:02.77    1:02.08  
                  29.65     1:02.08 (32.43)                                        
 14 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.17    1:02.27  
                  29.94     1:02.27 (32.33)                                        
 14 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.82    1:02.27  
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)                                        
 16 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.52    1:02.45  
                  29.65     1:02.45 (32.80)                                        
 17 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.59    1:02.53  
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)                                        
 18 Nishnianidze, Anna        14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:01.94    1:02.61  
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)                                        
 19 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Connecticut-CT       1:01.79    1:02.62  
                  29.94     1:02.62 (32.68)                                        
 20 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.19    1:02.71  
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 21 Keitel, Arden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.08    1:02.75  
                  30.30     1:02.75 (32.45)                                        
 22 Santos, Isabelle          14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.22    1:02.95  
                  30.45     1:02.95 (32.50)                                        
 23 Boone, Mary               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.05    1:03.01  
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)                                        
 24 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          1:02.86    1:03.09  
                  29.95     1:03.09 (33.14)                                        
 24 Boland, Maddy             13 Connecticut-CT         55.79Y   1:03.09  
                  30.40     1:03.09 (32.69)                                        
 26 Markoja, Addison          14 Connecticut-CT         55.75Y   1:03.13  
                  30.27     1:03.13 (32.86)                                        
 27 Henson, Emma              14 Connecticut-CT       1:03.52    1:03.15  
                  29.83     1:03.15 (33.32)                                        
 28 Kongettira, Vedha         13 Connecticut-CT       1:02.35    1:03.23  
                  29.98     1:03.23 (33.25)                                        
 29 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       1:01.91    1:03.27  
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
 29 McCarthy, Clara           14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.64    1:03.27  
                  30.26     1:03.27 (33.01)                                        
 31 Aydin, Zoey               13 Metro-MR             1:03.47    1:03.29  
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)                                        
 32 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA          1:03.21    1:03.36  
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)                                        
 33 Schomaker, Alli           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:03.77    1:03.38  
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)                                        
 34 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT         55.42Y   1:03.39  
                  30.47     1:03.39 (32.92)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Lily             13 Metro-MR             1:03.73    1:03.41  
                  30.23     1:03.41 (33.18)                                        
 36 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE       1:03.04    1:03.44  
                  30.23     1:03.44 (33.21)                                        
 37 Miller, Imogen            14 Metro-MR             1:03.49    1:03.48  
                  30.82     1:03.48 (32.66)                                        
 38 Bartleman, Maddie         14 New England-NE         55.69Y   1:03.58  
                  29.91     1:03.58 (33.67)                                        
 39 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.99    1:03.60  
                  30.17     1:03.60 (33.43)                                        
 40 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD          53.44Y   1:03.61  
                  30.27     1:03.61 (33.34)                                        
 41 Ryan, Isabella            13 Niagara-NI             55.61Y   1:03.66  
                  30.62     1:03.66 (33.04)                                        
 41 Sabelawski, JoJo          14 New England-NE       1:03.35    1:03.66  
                  30.19     1:03.66 (33.47)                                        
 43 Uku, Mya                  14 New Jersey-NJ          54.27Y   1:03.86  
                  30.16     1:03.86 (33.70)                                        
 44 Saybolt, Elanor           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.39    1:03.87  
                  30.66     1:03.87 (33.21)                                        
 45 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT       1:03.05    1:03.88  
                  30.80     1:03.88 (33.08)                                        
 46 Bernier, Tattiannah       14 Virginia-VA          1:03.50    1:03.90  
                  30.95     1:03.90 (32.95)                                        
 47 Carswell, McKenna         13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.12    1:03.94  
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)                                        
 47 Moreno, Caprie            14 Virginia-VA          1:03.09    1:03.94  
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)                                        
 47 Lo, Julia                 14 New Jersey-NJ          55.86Y   1:03.94  
                  30.66     1:03.94 (33.28)                                        
 50 Cohen, Aislin             14 Connecticut-CT       1:03.60    1:03.97  
                  30.33     1:03.97 (33.64)                                        
 51 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             1:03.27    1:04.12  
                  31.45     1:04.12 (32.67)                                        
 52 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD          54.84Y   1:04.18  
                  31.25     1:04.18 (32.93)                                        
 52 Swain, Marley             14 Middle Atlantic-MA     54.80Y   1:04.18  
                  31.12     1:04.18 (33.06)                                        
 54 Flanigan, Kathryn         14 New Jersey-NJ          55.21Y   1:04.19  
                  30.70     1:04.19 (33.49)                                        
 55 Flanagan, Annie           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.25    1:04.21  
                  30.45     1:04.21 (33.76)                                        
 56 Hill, Cara                14 New England-NE       1:03.29    1:04.32  
                  29.11     1:04.32 (35.21)                                        
 57 Groves, Caitlin           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:03.78    1:04.41  
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 58 Gagnon, Sadie             13 New England-NE       1:03.39    1:04.42  
                  30.48     1:04.42 (33.94)                                        
 59 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI             54.85Y   1:04.43  
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)                                        
 60 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             1:03.67    1:04.58  
                  31.26     1:04.58 (33.32)                                        
 60 Lan, Emelia               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:03.75    1:04.58  
                  30.69     1:04.58 (33.89)                                        
 62 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI             55.51Y   1:04.90  
                  30.73     1:04.90 (34.17)                                        
 63 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          1:03.60    1:04.95  
                  31.16     1:04.95 (33.79)                                        
 64 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.74Y   1:05.00  
                  30.98     1:05.00 (34.02)                                        
 64 Koroma, Sophie            14 Potomac Valley-PV      55.87Y   1:05.00  
                  30.67     1:05.00 (34.33)                                        
 66 McNally, Eden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:03.54    1:05.07  
                  31.41     1:05.07 (33.66)                                        
 67 Miller, Amanda            14 Niagara-NI             55.26Y   1:05.15  
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)                                        
 68 Briones, Dylan            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.95    1:05.19  
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 69 Poe, Abby                 14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:05.15    1:05.34  
                  31.56     1:05.34 (33.78)                                        
 70 Doherty, Lilah            14 New England-NE         54.81Y   1:05.75  
                  31.43     1:05.75 (34.32)                                        
 71 Blough, Maddie            14 Middle Atlantic-MA     55.67Y   1:06.04  
                  31.53     1:06.04 (34.51)                                        
 72 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          1:03.74    1:06.48  
                  31.66     1:06.48 (34.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:05.79        2018 Cather Meisner, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:12.12    2:09.07   10  
                  29.99     1:03.44 (33.45)     1:37.50 (34.06)     2:09.07 (31.57)
  2 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:11.81    2:09.18    8  
                  29.69     1:02.99 (33.30)     1:36.67 (33.68)     2:09.18 (32.51)
  3 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:13.24    2:10.70    7  
                  30.08     1:03.49 (33.41)     1:37.24 (33.75)     2:10.70 (33.46)
  4 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:13.14    2:11.06    6  
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)     1:37.75 (33.90)     2:11.06 (33.31)
  5 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.12    2:12.18    5  
                  30.76     1:03.96 (33.20)     1:38.24 (34.28)     2:12.18 (33.94)
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          2:12.13    2:12.67    4  
                  30.57     1:04.03 (33.46)     1:37.79 (33.76)     2:12.67 (34.88)
  7 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.06    2:13.14    3  
                  30.80     1:04.84 (34.04)     1:38.81 (33.97)     2:13.14 (34.33)
  8 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:12.55    2:13.19    2  
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)     1:38.52 (34.50)     2:13.19 (34.67)
  9 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:13.36    2:14.16    1  
                  30.73     1:04.52 (33.79)     1:39.52 (35.00)     2:14.16 (34.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:05.79        2018 Cather Meisner, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:10.35    2:11.81  
                  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:38.65 (34.99)     2:11.81 (33.16)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:12.36    2:12.12  
                  30.12     1:04.27 (34.15)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:12.12 (32.59)
  3 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          2:10.25    2:12.13  
                  30.83     1:04.48 (33.65)     1:38.19 (33.71)     2:12.13 (33.94)
  4 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:13.09    2:12.55  
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)     1:38.36 (34.44)     2:12.55 (34.19)
  5 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:11.40    2:13.14  
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)     1:38.79 (34.71)     2:13.14 (34.35)
  6 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:10.85    2:13.24  
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)     1:38.74 (34.42)     2:13.24 (34.50)
  7 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:12.50    2:13.36  
                  30.50     1:04.19 (33.69)     1:39.07 (34.88)     2:13.36 (34.29)
  8 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.11    2:14.06  
                  30.63     1:04.58 (33.95)     1:39.46 (34.88)     2:14.06 (34.60)
  9 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:12.92    2:14.12  
                  30.69     1:04.52 (33.83)     1:39.61 (35.09)     2:14.12 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       2:13.30    2:14.22  
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)     1:39.06 (34.57)     2:14.22 (35.16)
 11 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          2:12.62    2:14.67  
                  31.98     1:06.35 (34.37)     1:41.24 (34.89)     2:14.67 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          2:14.02    2:15.72  
                  31.79     1:05.95 (34.16)     1:41.01 (35.06)     2:15.72 (34.71)
 13 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.66    2:16.15  
                  32.11     1:07.40 (35.29)     1:42.19 (34.79)     2:16.15 (33.96)
 14 Gudana, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:16.33    2:16.24  
                  30.90     1:06.50 (35.60)     1:42.32 (35.82)     2:16.24 (33.92)
 15 McCarthy, Clara           14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.83    2:16.43  
                  31.03     1:05.14 (34.11)     1:40.78 (35.64)     2:16.43 (35.65)
 16 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT       2:16.18    2:16.51  
                  31.58     1:05.92 (34.34)     1:41.55 (35.63)     2:16.51 (34.96)
 17 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           1:56.83Y   2:16.70  
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:40.76 (35.82)     2:16.70 (35.94)
 18 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          2:15.81    2:17.10  
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:41.64 (35.69)     2:17.10 (35.46)
 19 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       2:12.18    2:17.22  
                  31.16     1:06.52 (35.36)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:17.22 (35.06)
 20 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD        1:56.70Y   2:17.51  
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)     1:42.57 (35.99)     2:17.51 (34.94)
 21 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        2:14.89    2:17.57  
                  32.20     1:07.86 (35.66)     1:42.63 (34.77)     2:17.57 (34.94)
 22 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       2:14.26    2:17.67  
                  31.55     1:06.32 (34.77)     1:42.13 (35.81)     2:17.67 (35.54)
 23 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT       2:15.22    2:17.68  
                  32.87     1:07.99 (35.12)     1:42.99 (35.00)     2:17.68 (34.69)
 23 Durbin, Kathryn           14 Virginia-VA          1:59.86Y   2:17.68  
                  31.66     1:06.67 (35.01)     1:41.88 (35.21)     2:17.68 (35.80)
 25 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          2:16.05    2:18.05  
                  30.92     1:05.86 (34.94)     1:41.96 (36.10)     2:18.05 (36.09)
 26 Keitel, Arden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.09    2:18.22  
                  31.82     1:06.14 (34.32)     1:42.31 (36.17)     2:18.22 (35.91)
 27 Carswell, McKenna         13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:15.68    2:18.70  
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)     1:43.35 (35.68)     2:18.70 (35.35)
 28 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           2:15.94    2:18.95  
                  30.98     1:06.11 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.79)     2:18.95 (37.05)
 28 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:57.76Y   2:18.95  
                  31.85     1:07.20 (35.35)     1:43.60 (36.40)     2:18.95 (35.35)
 30 Boone, Mary               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.45Y   2:19.07  
                  31.70     1:06.82 (35.12)     1:43.09 (36.27)     2:19.07 (35.98)
 31 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:59.21Y   2:19.23  
                  31.66     1:07.63 (35.97)     1:43.92 (36.29)     2:19.23 (35.31)
 32 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:00.05Y   2:19.47  
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)     1:43.37 (36.45)     2:19.47 (36.10)
 33 Jiras, Taylor             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:16.22    2:19.65  
                  31.52     1:06.56 (35.04)     1:43.71 (37.15)     2:19.65 (35.94)
 34 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA          1:59.68Y   2:19.82  
                  32.60     1:07.44 (34.84)     1:43.69 (36.25)     2:19.82 (36.13)
 35 Poe, Abby                 14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:16.63    2:20.58  
                  32.39     1:07.94 (35.55)     1:45.08 (37.14)     2:20.58 (35.50)
 35 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          2:16.25    2:20.58  
                  32.79     1:09.82 (37.03)     1:46.04 (36.22)     2:20.58 (34.54)
 37 Flanagan, Annie           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:59.80Y   2:21.19  
                  31.53     1:06.86 (35.33)     1:44.14 (37.28)     2:21.19 (37.05)
 38 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Connecticut-CT       2:14.97    2:21.36  
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)     1:43.90 (36.67)     2:21.36 (37.46)
 39 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             2:14.63S   2:21.53  
                  32.81     1:10.31 (37.50)     1:46.83 (36.52)     2:21.53 (34.70)
 40 Moreno, Caprie            14 Virginia-VA          1:58.59Y   2:21.54  
                  32.14     1:08.70 (36.56)     1:45.61 (36.91)     2:21.54 (35.93)
 41 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD        1:59.04Y   2:21.58  
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)     1:45.72 (36.56)     2:21.58 (35.86)
 42 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI           1:58.21Y   2:21.75  
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)     1:44.80 (38.24)     2:21.75 (36.95)
 43 Briones, Dylan            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:14.74    2:22.85  
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)     1:44.54 (36.97)     2:22.85 (38.31)
 44 Miller, Imogen            14 Metro-MR             2:22.12S   2:23.85  
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)     1:47.21 (37.10)     2:23.85 (36.64)
 45 Doherty, Lilah            14 New England-NE       2:01.45Y   2:23.87  
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)     1:48.11 (37.73)     2:23.87 (35.76)
 46 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI           2:00.10Y   2:24.48  
                  32.68     1:08.63 (35.95)     1:47.08 (38.45)     2:24.48 (37.40)
 -- Cates, Noelle             13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:59.44Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:25.50        2018 Cather Meisner, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:40.10    4:33.62   10  
                  31.00     1:04.73 (33.73)     1:39.35 (34.62)     2:14.35 (35.00)
        2:49.26 (34.91)     3:24.61 (35.35)     3:59.48 (34.87)     4:33.62 (34.14)
  2 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:35.55    4:36.04    8  
                  31.13     1:05.17 (34.04)     1:40.14 (34.97)     2:15.53 (35.39)
        2:50.83 (35.30)     3:26.32 (35.49)     4:01.38 (35.06)     4:36.04 (34.66)
  3 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:37.18    4:36.19    7  
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:40.48 (35.37)     2:15.86 (35.38)
        2:51.37 (35.51)     3:26.85 (35.48)     4:02.34 (35.49)     4:36.19 (33.85)
  4 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:40.32    4:36.85    6  
                  30.46     1:04.56 (34.10)     1:39.68 (35.12)     2:15.51 (35.83)
        2:51.05 (35.54)     3:26.75 (35.70)     4:01.93 (35.18)     4:36.85 (34.92)
  5 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          4:35.54    4:37.87    5  
                  32.45     1:07.83 (35.38)     1:43.67 (35.84)     2:18.74 (35.07)
        2:53.49 (34.75)     3:28.89 (35.40)     4:03.49 (34.60)     4:37.87 (34.38)
  6 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          4:39.84    4:38.90    4  
                  31.25     1:05.66 (34.41)     1:40.78 (35.12)     2:16.40 (35.62)
        2:51.67 (35.27)     3:28.04 (36.37)     4:03.69 (35.65)     4:38.90 (35.21)
  7 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:41.59    4:42.58    3  
                  31.60     1:06.04 (34.44)     1:41.20 (35.16)     2:17.72 (36.52)
        2:53.92 (36.20)     3:30.70 (36.78)     4:07.13 (36.43)     4:42.58 (35.45)
  8 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:45.51    4:44.43    2  
                  31.75     1:06.41 (34.66)     1:42.17 (35.76)     2:18.51 (36.34)
        2:55.06 (36.55)     3:31.62 (36.56)     4:08.48 (36.86)     4:44.43 (35.95)
  9 Markoja, Addison          14 Connecticut-CT       4:44.24    4:48.50    1  
                  31.01     1:05.82 (34.81)     1:41.73 (35.91)     2:19.42 (37.69)
        2:56.65 (37.23)     3:35.19 (38.54)     4:12.46 (37.27)     4:48.50 (36.04)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:25.50        2018 Cather Meisner, NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          4:37.90    4:35.54  
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:42.47 (35.20)     2:17.73 (35.26)
        2:52.05 (34.32)     3:27.48 (35.43)     4:02.11 (34.63)     4:35.54 (33.43)
  2 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:43.25    4:35.55  
                  32.04     1:07.10 (35.06)     1:42.51 (35.41)     2:17.60 (35.09)
        2:52.55 (34.95)     3:27.55 (35.00)     4:02.00 (34.45)     4:35.55 (33.55)
  3 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        4:39.98    4:36.91  
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)     1:40.90 (35.33)     2:16.61 (35.71)
        2:52.34 (35.73)     3:28.36 (36.02)     4:03.58 (35.22)     4:36.91 (33.33)
  4 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:36.41    4:37.18  
                  30.70     1:04.78 (34.08)     1:40.00 (35.22)     2:15.68 (35.68)
        2:51.25 (35.57)     3:27.04 (35.79)     4:02.48 (35.44)     4:37.18 (34.70)
  5 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          4:39.09    4:39.84  
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:42.13 (35.26)     2:18.02 (35.89)
        2:53.33 (35.31)     3:29.17 (35.84)     4:04.88 (35.71)     4:39.84 (34.96)
  6 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:38.95    4:40.10  
                  31.67     1:06.91 (35.24)     1:43.15 (36.24)     2:18.95 (35.80)
        2:54.65 (35.70)     3:30.63 (35.98)     4:05.85 (35.22)     4:40.10 (34.25)
  7 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:39.35    4:40.32  
                  30.62     1:04.77 (34.15)     1:40.01 (35.24)     2:16.07 (36.06)
        2:52.09 (36.02)     3:28.50 (36.41)     4:04.62 (36.12)     4:40.32 (35.70)
  8 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:37.62    4:41.59  
                  31.75     1:06.79 (35.04)     1:42.93 (36.14)     2:19.18 (36.25)
        2:54.76 (35.58)     3:30.92 (36.16)     4:06.99 (36.07)     4:41.59 (34.60)
  9 Markoja, Addison          14 Connecticut-CT       4:57.03    4:44.24  
                  31.53     1:07.12 (35.59)     1:43.85 (36.73)     2:21.30 (37.45)
        2:58.10 (36.80)     3:34.19 (36.09)     4:10.20 (36.01)     4:44.24 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 McNally, Eden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:21.23Y   4:45.35  
                  32.54     1:08.02 (35.48)     1:43.99 (35.97)     2:20.63 (36.64)
        2:56.82 (36.19)     3:33.62 (36.80)     4:09.78 (36.16)     4:45.35 (35.57)
 11 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:18.58Y   4:45.51  
                  31.66     1:06.15 (34.49)     1:42.42 (36.27)     2:18.90 (36.48)
        2:56.06 (37.16)     3:32.76 (36.70)     4:09.88 (37.12)     4:45.51 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD        5:10.26Y   4:45.54  
                  31.14     1:05.97 (34.83)     1:42.12 (36.15)     2:18.97 (36.85)
        2:56.54 (37.57)     3:33.28 (36.74)     4:09.70 (36.42)     4:45.54 (35.84)
 13 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          4:38.73    4:45.65  
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)     1:44.69 (36.07)     2:21.14 (36.45)
        2:57.84 (36.70)     3:34.39 (36.55)     4:10.36 (35.97)     4:45.65 (35.29)
 14 Miller, Evie              13 Virginia-VA          4:44.77    4:46.31  
                  32.46     1:08.08 (35.62)     1:44.20 (36.12)     2:20.56 (36.36)
        2:57.53 (36.97)     3:34.45 (36.92)     4:11.09 (36.64)     4:46.31 (35.22)
 15 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA          4:45.64    4:46.62  
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:43.70 (35.08)     2:20.06 (36.36)
        2:55.87 (35.81)     3:33.40 (37.53)     4:10.01 (36.61)     4:46.62 (36.61)
 16 Saybolt, Elanor           13 Potomac Valley-PV    4:44.06    4:46.83  
                  31.85     1:07.36 (35.51)     1:44.11 (36.75)     2:20.67 (36.56)
        2:57.53 (36.86)     3:34.43 (36.90)     4:11.57 (37.14)     4:46.83 (35.26)
 17 Gudana, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:22.57Y   4:47.31  
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:44.04 (36.72)     2:21.33 (37.29)
        2:57.98 (36.65)     3:35.75 (37.77)     4:12.42 (36.67)     4:47.31 (34.89)
 18 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       4:37.96    4:47.56  
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:43.90 (36.83)     2:20.99 (37.09)
        2:57.81 (36.82)     3:35.15 (37.34)     4:11.63 (36.48)     4:47.56 (35.93)
 19 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       4:42.83    4:47.94  
                  32.16     1:08.98 (36.82)     1:45.50 (36.52)     2:22.81 (37.31)
        2:59.99 (37.18)     3:37.38 (37.39)     4:13.80 (36.42)     4:47.94 (34.14)
 20 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT       4:47.43    4:48.08  
                  31.49     1:06.78 (35.29)     1:43.28 (36.50)     2:20.70 (37.42)
        2:57.82 (37.12)     3:35.14 (37.32)     4:11.87 (36.73)     4:48.08 (36.21)
 21 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:17.90Y   4:49.19  
                  33.74     1:10.04 (36.30)     1:46.93 (36.89)     2:23.87 (36.94)
        3:00.98 (37.11)     3:38.30 (37.32)     4:14.31 (36.01)     4:49.19 (34.88)
 22 Swain, Marley             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:19.64Y   4:49.50  
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:43.96 (36.56)     2:20.97 (37.01)
        2:58.06 (37.09)     3:36.00 (37.94)     4:13.19 (37.19)     4:49.50 (36.31)
 23 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:17.62Y   4:49.56  
                  33.00     1:09.07 (36.07)     1:45.91 (36.84)     2:23.31 (37.40)
        3:00.45 (37.14)     3:37.61 (37.16)     4:14.51 (36.90)     4:49.56 (35.05)
 24 Santos, Isabelle          14 New Jersey-NJ        5:18.32Y   4:49.73  
                  32.45     1:09.23 (36.78)     1:46.67 (37.44)     2:23.84 (37.17)
        3:01.57 (37.73)     3:38.94 (37.37)     4:15.17 (36.23)     4:49.73 (34.56)
 25 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:23.59Y   4:50.03  
                  33.12     1:09.45 (36.33)     1:47.02 (37.57)     2:24.62 (37.60)
        3:02.02 (37.40)     3:39.24 (37.22)     4:15.28 (36.04)     4:50.03 (34.75)
 26 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          4:46.57    4:50.13  
                  33.69     1:09.19 (35.50)     1:45.85 (36.66)     2:22.19 (36.34)
        2:59.30 (37.11)     3:36.16 (36.86)     4:13.67 (37.51)     4:50.13 (36.46)
 27 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:18.79Y   4:51.03  
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)     1:45.09 (36.80)     2:22.28 (37.19)
        3:00.25 (37.97)     3:38.05 (37.80)     4:15.64 (37.59)     4:51.03 (35.39)
 28 Pogorzelski, Camryn       14 Virginia-VA          5:15.53Y   4:51.06  
                  32.75     1:08.63 (35.88)     1:44.99 (36.36)     2:22.13 (37.14)
        2:59.41 (37.28)     3:37.05 (37.64)     4:14.41 (37.36)     4:51.06 (36.65)
 29 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT       4:53.38    4:51.58  
                  32.16     1:07.84 (35.68)     1:44.79 (36.95)     2:22.33 (37.54)
        2:59.87 (37.54)     3:37.65 (37.78)     4:15.27 (37.62)     4:51.58 (36.31)
 30 Carswell, McKenna         13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:20.12Y   4:51.76  
                  33.56     1:10.22 (36.66)     1:47.62 (37.40)     2:25.29 (37.67)
        3:02.45 (37.16)     3:40.10 (37.65)     4:17.16 (37.06)     4:51.76 (34.60)
 31 Rusche, Charlotte         13 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:21.08Y   4:51.80  
                  32.08     1:08.01 (35.93)     1:45.30 (37.29)     2:23.17 (37.87)
        3:00.76 (37.59)     3:38.41 (37.65)     4:15.84 (37.43)     4:51.80 (35.96)
 32 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI           5:15.76Y   4:52.16  
                  32.71     1:08.95 (36.24)     1:45.38 (36.43)     2:22.54 (37.16)
        2:59.71 (37.17)     3:37.52 (37.81)     4:14.87 (37.35)     4:52.16 (37.29)
 33 Emmerich, Ava             14 Metro-MR             5:18.11Y   4:52.30  
                  32.33     1:07.76 (35.43)     1:45.11 (37.35)     2:22.56 (37.45)
        3:00.53 (37.97)     3:38.39 (37.86)     4:15.62 (37.23)     4:52.30 (36.68)
 34 Boone, Mary               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:19.29Y   4:52.37  
                  32.58     1:08.07 (35.49)     1:44.22 (36.15)     2:21.34 (37.12)
        2:58.65 (37.31)     3:36.97 (38.32)     4:15.23 (38.26)     4:52.37 (37.14)
 35 McCarthy, Clara           14 Potomac Valley-PV    4:46.21    4:52.52  
                  32.38     1:08.61 (36.23)     1:45.47 (36.86)     2:22.61 (37.14)
        3:00.18 (37.57)     3:38.04 (37.86)     4:15.84 (37.80)     4:52.52 (36.68)
 36 Marshall, Brynna          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:53.97    4:52.93  
                  33.90     1:10.75 (36.85)     1:47.52 (36.77)     2:25.01 (37.49)
        3:02.72 (37.71)     3:40.47 (37.75)     4:17.69 (37.22)     4:52.93 (35.24)
 37 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT       4:46.85    4:53.05  
                  33.67     1:10.41 (36.74)     1:47.34 (36.93)     2:24.28 (36.94)
        3:01.23 (36.95)     3:38.34 (37.11)     4:16.85 (38.51)     4:53.05 (36.20)
 38 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI           5:18.64Y   4:54.22  
                  32.39     1:09.12 (36.73)     1:47.02 (37.90)     2:25.28 (38.26)
        3:02.99 (37.71)     3:40.58 (37.59)     4:17.83 (37.25)     4:54.22 (36.39)
 39 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          5:22.79Y   4:54.51  
                  32.06     1:08.25 (36.19)     1:46.26 (38.01)     2:24.48 (38.22)
        3:02.68 (38.20)     3:40.50 (37.82)     4:18.52 (38.02)     4:54.51 (35.99)
 40 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          5:14.54Y   4:54.52  
                  33.09     1:09.61 (36.52)     1:47.59 (37.98)     2:24.99 (37.40)
        3:02.89 (37.90)     3:40.53 (37.64)     4:18.20 (37.67)     4:54.52 (36.32)
 41 Flanigan, Kathryn         14 New Jersey-NJ        5:24.42Y   4:56.13  
                  33.30     1:09.90 (36.60)     1:47.37 (37.47)     2:25.50 (38.13)
        3:03.31 (37.81)     3:41.72 (38.41)     4:19.33 (37.61)     4:56.13 (36.80)
 42 Ryan, Isabella            13 Niagara-NI           5:21.96Y   4:56.41  
                  32.72     1:08.87 (36.15)     1:46.16 (37.29)     2:23.94 (37.78)
        3:02.36 (38.42)     3:40.39 (38.03)     4:19.16 (38.77)     4:56.41 (37.25)
 43 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           5:24.24Y   4:58.95  
                  32.15     1:08.55 (36.40)     1:46.34 (37.79)     2:25.38 (39.04)
        3:02.82 (37.44)     3:41.80 (38.98)     4:20.66 (38.86)     4:58.95 (38.29)
 44 Cates, Noelle             13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:12.55Y   5:00.76  
                  32.35     1:09.55 (37.20)     1:47.52 (37.97)     2:26.41 (38.89)
        3:04.94 (38.53)     3:44.01 (39.07)     4:22.51 (38.50)     5:00.76 (38.25)
 45 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD        5:31.38Y   5:01.63  
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)     1:49.22 (37.81)     2:27.88 (38.66)
        3:06.40 (38.52)     3:45.64 (39.24)     4:24.42 (38.78)     5:01.63 (37.21)
 46 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       5:21.20Y   5:02.53  
                  33.35     1:10.29 (36.94)     1:47.85 (37.56)     2:26.23 (38.38)
        3:04.62 (38.39)     3:43.74 (39.12)     4:23.16 (39.42)     5:02.53 (39.37)
 47 Bonin, Audrey             14 New England-NE       4:51.65    5:03.59  
                  31.84     1:09.60 (37.76)     1:48.48 (38.88)     2:28.13 (39.65)
        3:07.53 (39.40)     3:46.84 (39.31)     4:25.25 (38.41)     5:03.59 (38.34)
 48 Miller, Amanda            14 Niagara-NI           5:25.28Y   5:15.06  
                  33.36     1:11.51 (38.15)     1:51.02 (39.51)     2:31.54 (40.52)
        3:12.65 (41.11)     3:53.75 (41.10)     4:35.11 (41.36)     5:15.06 (39.95)
 -- Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:36.98        DFS  
 -- McCauley, Lauren          14 Connecticut-CT       4:53.73        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 9:06.36        2008 Kaitlin Jones, VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          9:37.55    9:19.95   10  
                  32.33     1:07.45 (35.12)     1:43.03 (35.58)     2:18.91 (35.88)
        2:54.52 (35.61)     3:30.13 (35.61)     4:05.70 (35.57)     4:41.17 (35.47)
        5:16.00 (34.83)     5:50.86 (34.86)     6:26.38 (35.52)     7:01.65 (35.27)
        7:36.79 (35.14)     8:11.89 (35.10)     8:46.09 (34.20)     9:19.95 (33.86)
  2 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          9:32.99    9:22.07    8  
                  32.21     1:07.30 (35.09)     1:42.43 (35.13)     2:18.40 (35.97)
        2:54.01 (35.61)     3:30.03 (36.02)     4:05.48 (35.45)     4:41.08 (35.60)
        5:16.80 (35.72)     5:52.78 (35.98)     6:27.34 (34.56)     7:02.90 (35.56)
        7:38.16 (35.26)     8:13.64 (35.48)     8:48.07 (34.43)     9:22.07 (34.00)
  3 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    9:28.89    9:24.36    7  
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:40.56 (35.19)     2:16.37 (35.81)
        2:52.02 (35.65)     3:28.00 (35.98)     4:03.73 (35.73)     4:39.67 (35.94)
        5:15.63 (35.96)     5:51.65 (36.02)     6:27.62 (35.97)     7:03.42 (35.80)
        7:38.95 (35.53)     8:14.70 (35.75)     8:49.90 (35.20)     9:24.36 (34.46)
  4 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        9:40.68    9:26.20    6  
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)     1:42.63 (35.85)     2:18.88 (36.25)
        2:54.85 (35.97)     3:30.87 (36.02)     4:03.54 (32.67)     4:43.34 (39.80)
        5:19.22 (35.88)     5:55.16 (35.94)     6:31.05 (35.89)     7:06.74 (35.69)
        7:39.85 (33.11)     8:17.70 (37.85)     8:52.89 (35.19)     9:26.20 (33.31)
  5 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          9:35.33    9:28.00    5  
                  31.92     1:06.98 (35.06)     1:42.48 (35.50)     2:18.63 (36.15)
        2:54.42 (35.79)     3:30.58 (36.16)     4:06.46 (35.88)     4:42.54 (36.08)
        5:18.43 (35.89)     5:54.40 (35.97)     6:30.13 (35.73)     7:05.95 (35.82)
        7:41.50 (35.55)     8:17.28 (35.78)     8:53.04 (35.76)     9:28.00 (34.96)
  6 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:34.77    9:29.82    4  
                  31.20     1:05.40 (34.20)     1:40.66 (35.26)     2:16.37 (35.71)
        2:52.20 (35.83)     3:28.24 (36.04)     4:04.33 (36.09)     4:40.24 (35.91)
        5:16.30 (36.06)     5:52.83 (36.53)     6:29.08 (36.25)     7:05.59 (36.51)
        7:42.39 (36.80)     8:19.04 (36.65)     8:53.14 (34.10)     9:29.82 (36.68)
  7 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   9:42.96    9:34.17    3  
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:18.42 (35.87)
        2:54.53 (36.11)     3:30.79 (36.26)     4:06.77 (35.98)     4:42.53 (35.76)
        5:19.51 (36.98)     5:55.89 (36.38)     6:32.62 (36.73)     7:09.28 (36.66)
        7:46.57 (37.29)     8:23.38 (36.81)     8:59.87 (36.49)     9:34.17 (34.30)
  8 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      13 Potomac Valley-PV   10:59.12Y   9:38.97    2  
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)     1:43.36 (36.16)     2:19.82 (36.46)
        2:56.52 (36.70)     3:32.80 (36.28)     4:09.37 (36.57)     4:45.89 (36.52)
        5:22.63 (36.74)     5:59.67 (37.04)     6:36.60 (36.93)     7:13.28 (36.68)
        7:50.10 (36.82)     8:26.89 (36.79)     9:03.58 (36.69)     9:38.97 (35.39)
  9 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA  10:35.21Y   9:41.25    1  
                  32.86     1:09.38 (36.52)     1:47.06 (37.68)     2:23.83 (36.77)
        3:00.95 (37.12)     3:37.89 (36.94)     4:14.97 (37.08)     4:51.89 (36.92)
        5:28.72 (36.83)     6:05.23 (36.51)     6:42.37 (37.14)     7:18.96 (36.59)
        7:55.64 (36.68)     8:31.36 (35.72)     9:06.82 (35.46)     9:41.25 (34.43)
 10 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA          9:50.15    9:44.24  
                  32.88     1:08.90 (36.02)     1:46.16 (37.26)     2:23.18 (37.02)
        2:58.80 (35.62)     3:35.19 (36.39)     4:11.54 (36.35)     4:48.62 (37.08)
        5:24.28 (35.66)     6:03.01 (38.73)     6:37.85 (34.84)     7:16.94 (39.09)
        7:54.50 (37.56)     8:32.07 (37.57)     9:08.31 (36.24)     9:44.24 (35.93)
 11 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          9:47.81    9:44.81  
                  31.70     1:06.23 (34.53)     1:41.99 (35.76)     2:18.54 (36.55)
        2:55.20 (36.66)     3:32.31 (37.11)     4:09.57 (37.26)     4:47.90 (38.33)
        5:24.88 (36.98)     6:01.85 (36.97)     6:40.14 (38.29)     7:17.64 (37.50)
        7:54.21 (36.57)     8:30.75 (36.54)     9:07.66 (36.91)     9:44.81 (37.15)
 12 Saybolt, Elanor           13 Potomac Valley-PV    9:47.88    9:46.05  
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)     1:44.24 (36.58)     2:20.32 (36.08)
        2:57.10 (36.78)     3:33.68 (36.58)     4:10.76 (37.08)     4:47.79 (37.03)
        5:17.22 (29.43)     6:02.68 (45.46)     6:40.31 (37.63)     7:17.58 (37.27)
        7:55.42 (37.84)     8:32.66 (37.24)     9:10.25 (37.59)     9:46.05 (35.80)
 13 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT      10:51.91Y   9:46.12  
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)     1:47.02 (37.06)     2:24.11 (37.09)
        3:01.17 (37.06)     3:38.80 (37.63)     4:14.77 (35.97)     4:52.45 (37.68)
        5:29.04 (36.59)     6:06.71 (37.67)     6:43.51 (36.80)     7:20.73 (37.22)
        7:57.60 (36.87)     8:34.83 (37.23)     9:11.07 (36.24)     9:46.12 (35.05)
 14 Pogorzelski, Camryn       14 Virginia-VA         10:46.30Y   9:49.17  
                  32.92     1:09.22 (36.30)     1:46.49 (37.27)     2:23.76 (37.27)
        3:00.90 (37.14)     3:38.38 (37.48)     4:15.67 (37.29)     4:53.35 (37.68)
        5:30.32 (36.97)     6:07.68 (37.36)     6:44.82 (37.14)     7:22.21 (37.39)
        7:59.43 (37.22)     8:36.70 (37.27)     9:13.48 (36.78)     9:49.17 (35.69)
 15 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT       9:51.43    9:50.77  
                  32.33     1:08.25 (35.92)     1:44.90 (36.65)     2:22.01 (37.11)
        2:59.32 (37.31)     3:36.68 (37.36)     4:14.35 (37.67)     4:52.02 (37.67)
        5:29.48 (37.46)     6:06.81 (37.33)     6:44.82 (38.01)     7:22.20 (37.38)
        7:50.86 (28.66)     8:37.67 (46.81)     9:15.24 (37.57)     9:50.77 (35.53)
 16 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA  11:07.02Y   9:52.82  
                  32.69     1:08.99 (36.30)     1:45.64 (36.65)     2:23.20 (37.56)
        3:00.20 (37.00)     3:38.47 (38.27)     4:16.52 (38.05)     4:54.61 (38.09)
        5:32.80 (38.19)     6:11.55 (38.75)     6:49.48 (37.93)     7:27.77 (38.29)
        8:05.20 (37.43)     8:43.25 (38.05)     9:19.23 (35.98)     9:52.82 (33.59)
 17 Miller, Evie              13 Virginia-VA         11:07.65Y   9:53.24  
                  32.29     1:08.04 (35.75)     1:44.95 (36.91)     2:22.15 (37.20)
        2:59.52 (37.37)     3:37.24 (37.72)     4:15.46 (38.22)     4:53.17 (37.71)
        5:31.05 (37.88)     6:08.77 (37.72)     6:47.01 (38.24)     7:24.74 (37.73)
        8:02.52 (37.78)     8:40.43 (37.91)     9:18.12 (37.69)     9:53.24 (35.12)
 18 Stein, Abby               14 Potomac Valley-PV   10:59.17Y   9:53.67  
                  33.13     1:09.85 (36.72)     1:46.48 (36.63)     2:24.02 (37.54)
        3:01.41 (37.39)     3:39.03 (37.62)     4:16.66 (37.63)     4:54.45 (37.79)
        5:32.02 (37.57)     6:10.11 (38.09)     6:47.92 (37.81)     7:25.61 (37.69)
        8:03.24 (37.63)     8:40.77 (37.53)     9:15.65 (34.88)     9:53.67 (38.02)
 19 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   9:48.73    9:55.69  
                  32.52     1:08.41 (35.89)     1:44.99 (36.58)     2:22.47 (37.48)
        2:59.36 (36.89)     3:36.67 (37.31)     4:11.90 (35.23)     4:51.91 (40.01)
        5:26.65 (34.74)     6:07.60 (40.95)     6:45.71 (38.11)     7:24.05 (38.34)
        8:02.39 (38.34)     8:40.34 (37.95)     9:18.32 (37.98)     9:55.69 (37.37)
 20 Maas, Kaylee              14 Niagara-NI          10:09.38    9:57.23  
                  32.87     1:08.97 (36.10)     1:46.08 (37.11)     2:23.86 (37.78)
        3:01.36 (37.50)     3:38.84 (37.48)     4:16.77 (37.93)     4:54.58 (37.81)
        5:28.22 (33.64)     6:11.24 (43.02)     6:44.57 (33.33)     7:27.11 (42.54)
        8:04.76 (37.65)     8:42.67 (37.91)     9:20.48 (37.81)     9:57.23 (36.75)
 21 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD       10:51.59Y   9:57.60  
                  32.60     1:09.52 (36.92)     1:47.63 (38.11)     2:26.00 (38.37)
        3:04.23 (38.23)     3:42.22 (37.99)     4:20.45 (38.23)     4:58.30 (37.85)
        5:36.23 (37.93)     6:14.08 (37.85)     6:51.62 (37.54)     7:29.27 (37.65)
        8:06.57 (37.30)     8:44.24 (37.67)     9:21.53 (37.29)     9:57.60 (36.07)
 22 Gudana, Sophie            13 Potomac Valley-PV    9:51.86    9:58.29  
                  32.94     1:09.44 (36.50)     1:46.83 (37.39)     2:24.15 (37.32)
        3:01.31 (37.16)     3:38.98 (37.67)     4:17.22 (38.24)     4:56.07 (38.85)
        5:34.24 (38.17)     6:12.72 (38.48)     6:50.65 (37.93)     7:29.18 (38.53)
        8:07.14 (37.96)     8:45.54 (38.40)     9:23.41 (37.87)     9:58.29 (34.88)
 23 McGlynn, Shea             14 Middle Atlantic-MA  11:04.49   10:00.76  
                  34.29     1:12.08 (37.79)     1:49.78 (37.70)     2:28.28 (38.50)
        3:05.82 (37.54)     3:43.22 (37.40)     4:21.08 (37.86)     4:58.97 (37.89)
        5:37.15 (38.18)     6:15.55 (38.40)     6:53.65 (38.10)     7:32.00 (38.35)
        8:11.09 (39.09)     8:49.14 (38.05)     9:22.84 (33.70)    10:00.76 (37.92)
 24 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA         10:43.26Y  10:01.84  
                  32.57     1:09.02 (36.45)     1:45.87 (36.85)     2:23.51 (37.64)
        3:01.30 (37.79)     3:39.46 (38.16)     4:17.65 (38.19)     4:55.90 (38.25)
        5:34.12 (38.22)     6:12.96 (38.84)     6:51.38 (38.42)     7:29.91 (38.53)
        8:08.11 (38.20)     8:46.72 (38.61)     9:24.77 (38.05)    10:01.84 (37.07)
 25 Huang, Sarah              13 Allegheny Mount-AM  11:03.34Y  10:02.45  
                  34.56     1:12.05 (37.49)     1:50.20 (38.15)     2:28.95 (38.75)
        3:07.17 (38.22)     3:45.98 (38.81)     4:23.90 (37.92)     5:02.17 (38.27)
        5:40.35 (38.18)     6:17.97 (37.62)     6:55.40 (37.43)     7:33.58 (38.18)
        8:11.04 (37.46)     8:48.35 (37.31)     9:25.53 (37.18)    10:02.45 (36.92)
 26 Briones, Dylan            14 New Jersey-NJ       10:56.14Y  10:03.02  
                  33.24     1:10.08 (36.84)     1:48.05 (37.97)     2:26.47 (38.42)
        3:04.60 (38.13)     3:42.76 (38.16)     4:20.96 (38.20)     4:58.64 (37.68)
        5:36.76 (38.12)     6:14.97 (38.21)     6:53.47 (38.50)     7:31.93 (38.46)
        8:10.39 (38.46)     8:48.67 (38.28)     9:22.15 (33.48)    10:03.02 (40.87)
 27 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA         11:03.83Y  10:03.82  
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)     1:48.31 (37.71)     2:26.56 (38.25)
        3:04.74 (38.18)     3:42.82 (38.08)     4:20.66 (37.84)     4:58.88 (38.22)
        5:36.57 (37.69)     6:14.99 (38.42)     6:52.93 (37.94)     7:31.51 (38.58)
        8:09.94 (38.43)     8:48.26 (38.32)     9:26.36 (38.10)    10:03.82 (37.46)
 28 Durbin, Kathryn           14 Virginia-VA         11:02.10Y  10:09.64  
                  34.48     1:11.97 (37.49)     1:47.87 (35.90)     2:28.19 (40.32)
        3:07.19 (39.00)     3:45.90 (38.71)     4:24.83 (38.93)     5:03.47 (38.64)
        5:42.27 (38.80)     6:20.83 (38.56)     6:59.67 (38.84)     7:38.50 (38.83)
        8:17.63 (39.13)     8:55.35 (37.72)     9:32.91 (37.56)    10:09.64 (36.73)
 29 Johnson, Marina           14 New England-NE      11:44.16Y  10:24.34  
                  33.69     1:11.29 (37.60)     1:45.61 (34.32)     2:29.33 (43.72)
        3:08.66 (39.33)     3:48.02 (39.36)     4:17.55 (29.53)     5:08.36 (50.81)
        5:40.12 (31.76)     6:28.86 (48.74)     7:04.38 (35.52)     7:49.55 (45.17)
        8:18.00 (28.45)     9:08.56 (50.56)     9:42.03 (33.47)    10:24.34 (42.31)
 30 Emmerich, Ava             14 Metro-MR            11:03.01Y  10:24.61  
                  31.99     1:07.64 (35.65)     1:44.83 (37.19)     2:23.83 (39.00)
        2:56.81 (32.98)     3:42.01 (45.20)     4:22.36 (40.35)     5:02.41 (40.05)
        5:43.48 (41.07)     6:25.98 (42.50)     7:07.44 (41.46)     7:49.96 (42.52)
        8:30.03 (40.07)     9:09.71 (39.68)     9:50.27 (40.56)    10:24.61 (34.34)
 31 Gagnon, Sadie             13 New England-NE      10:45.34   10:28.71  
                  33.95     1:12.46 (38.51)     1:50.85 (38.39)     2:29.98 (39.13)
        3:05.59 (35.61)     3:49.30 (43.71)     4:29.45 (40.15)     5:09.03 (39.58)
        5:48.96 (39.93)     6:29.40 (40.44)     7:09.75 (40.35)     7:50.54 (40.79)
        8:30.98 (40.44)     9:10.57 (39.59)     9:50.56 (39.99)    10:28.71 (38.15)
 32 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI          10:58.56Y  10:30.51  
                  33.16     1:10.21 (37.05)     1:40.00 (29.79)     2:26.67 (46.67)
        3:06.33 (39.66)     3:45.77 (39.44)     4:25.66 (39.89)     5:05.76 (40.10)
        5:46.22 (40.46)     6:27.06 (40.84)     7:07.99 (40.93)     7:48.90 (40.91)
        8:30.18 (41.28)     9:10.62 (40.44)     9:46.33 (35.71)    10:30.51 (44.18)
 33 McFarland, Maddie         14 Adirondack-AD       10:51.89   10:52.66  
                  36.94     1:18.34 (41.40)     1:59.25 (40.91)     2:40.92 (41.67)
        3:21.63 (40.71)     4:03.18 (41.55)     4:44.80 (41.62)     5:26.22 (41.42)
        6:07.49 (41.27)     6:48.40 (40.91)     7:29.54 (41.14)     8:10.41 (40.87)
        8:51.81 (41.40)     9:32.56 (40.75)    10:13.17 (40.61)    10:52.66 (39.49)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 17:27.94        2008 Taylor O'Brien, MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA         18:19.90   17:55.31   10  
                  33.00     1:08.99 (35.99)     1:45.47 (36.48)     2:22.09 (36.62)
        2:58.16 (36.07)     3:34.25 (36.09)     4:10.33 (36.08)     4:46.43 (36.10)
        5:22.48 (36.05)     5:58.75 (36.27)     6:35.13 (36.38)     7:11.37 (36.24)
        7:47.59 (36.22)     8:23.61 (36.02)     8:59.85 (36.24)     9:35.99 (36.14)
       10:12.46 (36.47)    10:48.20 (35.74)    11:24.31 (36.11)    12:00.26 (35.95)
       12:36.27 (36.01)    13:12.76 (36.49)    13:48.88 (36.12)    14:25.03 (36.15)
       15:00.85 (35.82)    15:36.45 (35.60)    16:11.99 (35.54)    16:47.29 (35.30)
       17:21.97 (34.68)    17:55.31 (33.34)                                        
  2 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ       18:20.81   17:59.95    8  
                  31.68     1:07.08 (35.40)     1:42.76 (35.68)     2:18.91 (36.15)
        2:54.65 (35.74)     3:30.80 (36.15)     4:06.45 (35.65)     4:42.45 (36.00)
        5:18.34 (35.89)     5:54.31 (35.97)     6:30.52 (36.21)     7:06.80 (36.28)
        7:43.05 (36.25)     8:19.28 (36.23)     8:54.94 (35.66)     9:31.24 (36.30)
       10:07.77 (36.53)    10:43.93 (36.16)    11:19.49 (35.56)    11:55.47 (35.98)
       12:31.60 (36.13)    13:08.04 (36.44)    13:44.71 (36.67)    14:20.90 (36.19)
       14:57.91 (37.01)    15:34.72 (36.81)    16:09.43 (34.71)    16:48.23 (38.80)
       17:24.89 (36.66)    17:59.95 (35.06)                                        
  3 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA         18:00.15   18:08.48    7  
                  33.29     1:09.77 (36.48)     1:45.96 (36.19)     2:22.70 (36.74)
        2:59.16 (36.46)     3:35.62 (36.46)     4:11.69 (36.07)     4:48.10 (36.41)
        5:24.38 (36.28)     6:01.06 (36.68)     6:37.61 (36.55)     7:14.51 (36.90)
        7:50.61 (36.10)     8:27.45 (36.84)     9:03.91 (36.46)     9:40.52 (36.61)
       10:16.78 (36.26)    10:53.44 (36.66)    11:29.74 (36.30)    12:06.45 (36.71)
       12:42.90 (36.45)    13:19.56 (36.66)    13:55.99 (36.43)    14:32.80 (36.81)
       15:09.22 (36.42)    15:45.93 (36.71)    16:22.23 (36.30)    16:58.36 (36.13)
       17:34.10 (35.74)    18:08.48 (34.38)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA         18:12.42   18:08.72    6  
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)     1:45.56 (36.25)     2:22.44 (36.88)
        2:58.81 (36.37)     3:35.61 (36.80)     4:11.89 (36.28)     4:48.52 (36.63)
        5:24.72 (36.20)     6:01.71 (36.99)     6:38.12 (36.41)     7:14.49 (36.37)
        7:51.02 (36.53)     8:27.57 (36.55)     9:03.97 (36.40)     9:40.37 (36.40)
       10:16.82 (36.45)    10:53.41 (36.59)    11:29.62 (36.21)    12:06.48 (36.86)
       12:43.07 (36.59)    13:19.71 (36.64)    13:56.08 (36.37)    14:32.77 (36.69)
       15:09.09 (36.32)    15:45.95 (36.86)    16:22.23 (36.28)    16:58.58 (36.35)
       17:31.82 (33.24)    18:08.72 (36.90)                                        
  5 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:34.43   18:19.84    5  
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)     1:43.51 (36.12)     2:19.94 (36.43)
        2:57.30 (37.36)     3:33.93 (36.63)     4:10.71 (36.78)     4:47.37 (36.66)
        5:24.59 (37.22)     6:01.34 (36.75)     6:38.38 (37.04)     7:15.32 (36.94)
        7:53.23 (37.91)     8:29.47 (36.24)     9:06.91 (37.44)     9:43.77 (36.86)
       10:21.14 (37.37)    10:58.47 (37.33)    11:35.42 (36.95)    12:12.35 (36.93)
       12:49.34 (36.99)    13:26.23 (36.89)    14:03.37 (37.14)    14:40.14 (36.77)
       15:17.51 (37.37)    15:54.22 (36.71)    16:27.07 (32.85)    17:08.30 (41.23)
       17:38.55 (30.25)    18:19.84 (41.29)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA         18:48.56   18:28.09    4  
                  32.31     1:08.98 (36.67)     1:45.30 (36.32)     2:21.97 (36.67)
        2:57.94 (35.97)     3:34.99 (37.05)     4:11.14 (36.15)     4:47.85 (36.71)
        5:24.75 (36.90)     6:02.10 (37.35)     6:39.14 (37.04)     7:16.22 (37.08)
        7:53.01 (36.79)     8:30.27 (37.26)     9:07.25 (36.98)     9:45.02 (37.77)
       10:22.36 (37.34)    10:59.89 (37.53)    11:36.95 (37.06)    12:14.50 (37.55)
       12:51.93 (37.43)    13:30.21 (38.28)    14:07.98 (37.77)    14:46.05 (38.07)
       15:23.22 (37.17)    16:00.99 (37.77)    16:38.30 (37.31)    17:15.70 (37.40)
       17:52.93 (37.23)    18:28.09 (35.16)                                        
  7 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:37.71   18:29.10    3  
                  32.19     1:08.04 (35.85)     1:44.58 (36.54)     2:21.28 (36.70)
        2:57.73 (36.45)     3:34.62 (36.89)     4:11.36 (36.74)     4:48.24 (36.88)
        5:25.18 (36.94)     6:02.18 (37.00)     6:39.40 (37.22)     7:17.03 (37.63)
        7:53.58 (36.55)     8:31.32 (37.74)     9:08.58 (37.26)     9:46.42 (37.84)
       10:24.25 (37.83)    11:02.31 (38.06)    11:40.17 (37.86)    12:17.97 (37.80)
       12:56.21 (38.24)    13:33.67 (37.46)    14:10.98 (37.31)    14:48.79 (37.81)
       15:19.87 (31.08)    16:04.07 (44.20)    16:41.11 (37.04)    17:18.42 (37.31)
       17:54.64 (36.22)    18:29.10 (34.46)                                        
  8 Ivanovskaya, Taisiya      13 Potomac Valley-PV   18:52.56   18:33.67    2  
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)     1:43.23 (35.92)     2:19.73 (36.50)
        2:56.73 (37.00)     3:33.61 (36.88)     4:10.58 (36.97)     4:47.15 (36.57)
        5:24.06 (36.91)     6:01.27 (37.21)     6:38.72 (37.45)     7:15.91 (37.19)
        7:53.58 (37.67)     8:30.83 (37.25)     9:07.91 (37.08)     9:45.31 (37.40)
       10:23.12 (37.81)    11:00.71 (37.59)    11:38.53 (37.82)    12:16.17 (37.64)
       12:54.09 (37.92)    13:32.00 (37.91)    14:10.14 (38.14)    14:48.42 (38.28)
       15:26.18 (37.76)    16:04.23 (38.05)    16:41.94 (37.71)    17:19.97 (38.03)
       17:57.48 (37.51)    18:33.67 (36.19)                                        
  9 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA  19:03.02   18:39.23    1  
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:47.11 (37.35)     2:24.92 (37.81)
        3:02.24 (37.32)     3:40.35 (38.11)     4:18.18 (37.83)     4:56.40 (38.22)
        5:33.79 (37.39)     6:12.06 (38.27)     6:49.59 (37.53)     7:27.86 (38.27)
        8:05.15 (37.29)     8:42.97 (37.82)     9:19.93 (36.96)     9:57.55 (37.62)
       10:34.99 (37.44)    11:12.95 (37.96)    11:50.60 (37.65)    12:28.36 (37.76)
       13:05.54 (37.18)    13:43.87 (38.33)    14:21.18 (37.31)    14:58.87 (37.69)
       15:36.24 (37.37)    16:14.16 (37.92)    16:51.39 (37.23)    17:28.93 (37.54)
       18:05.40 (36.47)    18:39.23 (33.83)                                        
 10 Saybolt, Elanor           13 Potomac Valley-PV   18:57.27   18:39.71  
                  32.98     1:09.32 (36.34)     1:45.66 (36.34)     2:23.14 (37.48)
        3:00.04 (36.90)     3:37.95 (37.91)     4:14.80 (36.85)     4:52.67 (37.87)
        5:29.85 (37.18)     6:08.22 (38.37)     6:45.64 (37.42)     7:24.00 (38.36)
        8:01.38 (37.38)     8:39.96 (38.58)     9:17.56 (37.60)     9:55.96 (38.40)
       10:32.47 (36.51)    11:10.86 (38.39)    11:48.19 (37.33)    12:26.51 (38.32)
       13:03.82 (37.31)    13:42.52 (38.70)    14:19.76 (37.24)    14:57.77 (38.01)
       15:35.09 (37.32)    16:13.32 (38.23)    16:50.57 (37.25)    17:28.25 (37.68)
       18:05.00 (36.75)    18:39.71 (34.71)                                        
 11 McGlynn, Shea             14 Middle Atlantic-MA  19:03.02   18:47.01  
                  32.79     1:09.01 (36.22)     1:45.94 (36.93)     2:22.98 (37.04)
        3:00.04 (37.06)     3:37.38 (37.34)     4:14.61 (37.23)     4:51.73 (37.12)
        5:29.63 (37.90)     6:07.46 (37.83)     6:45.48 (38.02)     7:23.14 (37.66)
        8:00.97 (37.83)     8:38.88 (37.91)     9:15.90 (37.02)     9:54.69 (38.79)
       10:28.85 (34.16)    11:10.26 (41.41)    11:48.66 (38.40)    12:26.80 (38.14)
       13:04.55 (37.75)    13:42.83 (38.28)    14:21.29 (38.46)    14:59.33 (38.04)
       15:37.62 (38.29)    16:16.33 (38.71)    16:54.33 (38.00)    17:32.85 (38.52)
       18:10.53 (37.68)    18:47.01 (36.48)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Dani            14 Connecticut-CT      19:08.80   18:48.40  
                  33.84     1:10.85 (37.01)     1:47.88 (37.03)     2:26.29 (38.41)
        3:03.85 (37.56)     3:41.59 (37.74)     4:19.41 (37.82)     4:57.20 (37.79)
        5:34.81 (37.61)     6:12.60 (37.79)     6:49.72 (37.12)     7:26.96 (37.24)
        8:04.28 (37.32)     8:42.31 (38.03)     9:19.38 (37.07)     9:57.50 (38.12)
       10:35.35 (37.85)    11:12.96 (37.61)    11:51.05 (38.09)    12:29.26 (38.21)
       13:07.64 (38.38)    13:45.73 (38.09)    14:23.74 (38.01)    15:02.09 (38.35)
       15:39.91 (37.82)    16:18.27 (38.36)    16:56.21 (37.94)    17:33.85 (37.64)
       18:11.78 (37.93)    18:48.40 (36.62)                                        
 13 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM  18:45.06   18:49.39  
                  33.32     1:08.96 (35.64)     1:45.84 (36.88)     2:22.74 (36.90)
        2:59.73 (36.99)     3:36.58 (36.85)     4:13.95 (37.37)     4:51.46 (37.51)
        5:28.96 (37.50)     6:06.23 (37.27)     6:43.91 (37.68)     7:21.46 (37.55)
        7:59.28 (37.82)     8:37.06 (37.78)     9:15.10 (38.04)     9:52.86 (37.76)
       10:31.09 (38.23)    11:09.12 (38.03)    11:47.46 (38.34)    12:25.51 (38.05)
       13:04.10 (38.59)    13:42.29 (38.19)    14:20.89 (38.60)    14:59.19 (38.30)
       15:35.61 (36.42)    16:16.41 (40.80)    16:55.21 (38.80)    17:33.47 (38.26)
       18:07.19 (33.72)    18:49.39 (42.20)                                        
 14 Stein, Abby               14 Potomac Valley-PV   19:02.30   18:49.96  
                  33.48     1:09.63 (36.15)     1:46.67 (37.04)     2:24.03 (37.36)
        3:01.69 (37.66)     3:39.44 (37.75)     4:17.04 (37.60)     4:55.14 (38.10)
        5:32.75 (37.61)     6:10.95 (38.20)     6:48.93 (37.98)     7:26.89 (37.96)
        8:04.45 (37.56)     8:42.73 (38.28)     9:20.90 (38.17)     9:58.89 (37.99)
       10:37.15 (38.26)    11:15.47 (38.32)    11:53.64 (38.17)    12:32.10 (38.46)
       13:10.06 (37.96)    13:48.43 (38.37)    14:26.42 (37.99)    15:04.38 (37.96)
       15:42.16 (37.78)    16:20.38 (38.22)    16:58.13 (37.75)    17:35.80 (37.67)
       18:13.40 (37.60)    18:49.96 (36.56)                                        
 15 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT      19:03.54   18:51.60  
                  33.63     1:10.68 (37.05)     1:49.04 (38.36)     2:27.40 (38.36)
        3:06.20 (38.80)     3:44.35 (38.15)     4:23.09 (38.74)     5:01.36 (38.27)
        5:39.88 (38.52)     6:17.87 (37.99)     6:56.46 (38.59)     7:34.29 (37.83)
        8:12.39 (38.10)     8:49.99 (37.60)     9:28.23 (38.24)    10:05.97 (37.74)
       10:43.96 (37.99)    11:21.42 (37.46)    11:59.24 (37.82)    12:36.42 (37.18)
       13:14.20 (37.78)    13:51.83 (37.63)    14:29.75 (37.92)    15:07.39 (37.64)
       15:45.17 (37.78)    16:22.60 (37.43)    17:00.58 (37.98)    17:37.98 (37.40)
       18:15.64 (37.66)    18:51.60 (35.96)                                        
 16 Maas, Kaylee              14 Niagara-NI          18:29.27Y  18:52.90  
                  33.40     1:10.10 (36.70)     1:47.68 (37.58)     2:25.72 (38.04)
        3:03.56 (37.84)     3:41.51 (37.95)     4:19.45 (37.94)     4:57.23 (37.78)
        5:34.82 (37.59)     6:12.70 (37.88)     6:50.27 (37.57)     7:27.79 (37.52)
        8:05.64 (37.85)     8:43.45 (37.81)     9:21.72 (38.27)     9:59.69 (37.97)
       10:37.53 (37.84)    11:15.89 (38.36)    11:54.12 (38.23)    12:32.59 (38.47)
       13:10.89 (38.30)    13:49.29 (38.40)    14:27.56 (38.27)    15:06.11 (38.55)
       15:44.43 (38.32)    16:23.09 (38.66)    17:00.22 (37.13)    17:38.48 (38.26)
       18:16.72 (38.24)    18:52.90 (36.18)                                        
 17 Cates, Noelle             13 Potomac Valley-PV   19:00.29   18:53.64  
                  33.54     1:10.82 (37.28)     1:48.60 (37.78)     2:26.63 (38.03)
        3:04.98 (38.35)     3:43.28 (38.30)     4:22.48 (39.20)     5:01.24 (38.76)
        5:39.67 (38.43)     6:18.44 (38.77)     6:56.01 (37.57)     7:34.19 (38.18)
        8:12.20 (38.01)     8:50.07 (37.87)     9:27.80 (37.73)    10:05.48 (37.68)
       10:43.05 (37.57)    11:21.20 (38.15)    11:58.85 (37.65)    12:37.26 (38.41)
       13:14.58 (37.32)    13:52.27 (37.69)    14:30.14 (37.87)    15:08.12 (37.98)
       15:46.10 (37.98)    16:24.41 (38.31)    17:02.29 (37.88)    17:40.10 (37.81)
       18:17.45 (37.35)    18:53.64 (36.19)                                        
 18 Pogorzelski, Camryn       14 Virginia-VA         18:58.05   18:54.90  
                  33.30     1:09.57 (36.27)     1:46.69 (37.12)     2:24.34 (37.65)
        3:02.37 (38.03)     3:40.77 (38.40)     4:18.88 (38.11)     4:57.25 (38.37)
        5:35.41 (38.16)     6:13.82 (38.41)     6:50.49 (36.67)     7:28.10 (37.61)
        8:05.93 (37.83)     8:43.79 (37.86)     9:21.64 (37.85)     9:59.83 (38.19)
       10:37.79 (37.96)    11:16.32 (38.53)    11:54.58 (38.26)    12:33.14 (38.56)
       13:11.11 (37.97)    13:49.45 (38.34)    14:27.72 (38.27)    15:06.12 (38.40)
       15:44.23 (38.11)    16:22.93 (38.70)    17:01.25 (38.32)    17:39.30 (38.05)
       18:17.27 (37.97)    18:54.90 (37.63)                                        
 19 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD       17:53.94Y  18:57.68  
                  33.43     1:10.46 (37.03)     1:48.65 (38.19)     2:26.59 (37.94)
        3:04.65 (38.06)     3:43.10 (38.45)     4:21.10 (38.00)     4:58.96 (37.86)
        5:37.13 (38.17)     6:15.50 (38.37)     6:53.88 (38.38)     7:32.06 (38.18)
        8:10.51 (38.45)     8:48.59 (38.08)     9:26.74 (38.15)    10:04.95 (38.21)
       10:43.00 (38.05)    11:21.08 (38.08)    11:59.43 (38.35)    12:37.46 (38.03)
       13:15.81 (38.35)    13:53.91 (38.10)    14:32.40 (38.49)    15:10.83 (38.43)
       15:49.58 (38.75)    16:27.38 (37.80)    17:05.65 (38.27)    17:43.52 (37.87)
       18:21.62 (38.10)    18:57.68 (36.06)                                        
 20 Swain, Marley             14 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:25.41Y  19:04.41  
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)     1:47.90 (37.77)     2:26.07 (38.17)
        3:04.29 (38.22)     3:42.27 (37.98)     4:20.30 (38.03)     4:58.26 (37.96)
        5:36.65 (38.39)     6:15.33 (38.68)     6:53.56 (38.23)     7:31.84 (38.28)
        8:10.21 (38.37)     8:48.46 (38.25)     9:26.48 (38.02)    10:04.74 (38.26)
       10:43.09 (38.35)    11:21.58 (38.49)    12:00.16 (38.58)    12:38.55 (38.39)
       13:17.06 (38.51)    13:55.49 (38.43)    14:34.28 (38.79)    15:13.38 (39.10)
       15:52.13 (38.75)    16:30.86 (38.73)    17:00.72 (29.86)    17:48.65 (47.93)
       18:27.09 (38.44)    19:04.41 (37.32)                                        
 21 Huang, Sarah              13 Allegheny Mount-AM  19:02.90   19:06.31  
                  33.72     1:10.90 (37.18)     1:48.77 (37.87)     2:27.16 (38.39)
        3:05.32 (38.16)     3:44.21 (38.89)     4:22.88 (38.67)     5:01.84 (38.96)
        5:40.76 (38.92)     6:19.16 (38.40)     6:57.71 (38.55)     7:36.53 (38.82)
        8:15.58 (39.05)     8:54.36 (38.78)     9:33.25 (38.89)    10:12.27 (39.02)
       10:50.32 (38.05)    11:28.46 (38.14)    12:06.79 (38.33)    12:45.26 (38.47)
       13:23.95 (38.69)    14:02.26 (38.31)    14:41.11 (38.85)    15:19.34 (38.23)
       15:57.59 (38.25)    16:35.88 (38.29)    17:14.46 (38.58)    17:52.22 (37.76)
       18:29.49 (37.27)    19:06.31 (36.82)                                        
 22 Beach, Emmy               14 Connecticut-CT      19:02.40   19:09.72  
                  33.30     1:09.94 (36.64)     1:47.35 (37.41)     2:25.55 (38.20)
        3:03.57 (38.02)     3:41.95 (38.38)     4:20.60 (38.65)     4:59.55 (38.95)
        5:33.04 (33.49)     6:16.23 (43.19)     6:54.62 (38.39)     7:33.26 (38.64)
        8:11.49 (38.23)     8:49.64 (38.15)     9:27.92 (38.28)    10:06.34 (38.42)
       10:45.08 (38.74)    11:23.75 (38.67)    12:01.54 (37.79)    12:41.87 (40.33)
       13:20.91 (39.04)    13:59.73 (38.82)    14:39.10 (39.37)    15:18.19 (39.09)
       15:57.50 (39.31)    16:37.05 (39.55)    17:15.91 (38.86)    17:54.62 (38.71)
       18:33.30 (38.68)    19:09.72 (36.42)                                        
 23 Miller, Evie              13 Virginia-VA         19:04.15   19:10.14  
                  32.62     1:09.34 (36.72)     1:46.45 (37.11)     2:24.29 (37.84)
        3:01.81 (37.52)     3:39.73 (37.92)     4:17.51 (37.78)     4:56.05 (38.54)
        5:33.49 (37.44)     6:11.99 (38.50)     6:49.80 (37.81)     7:28.55 (38.75)
        8:06.66 (38.11)     8:45.86 (39.20)     9:23.97 (38.11)    10:03.23 (39.26)
       10:41.59 (38.36)    11:21.23 (39.64)    12:00.18 (38.95)    12:40.23 (40.05)
       13:19.11 (38.88)    13:59.03 (39.92)    14:37.84 (38.81)    15:18.12 (40.28)
       15:56.94 (38.82)    16:36.46 (39.52)    17:15.26 (38.80)    17:54.55 (39.29)
       18:32.39 (37.84)    19:10.14 (37.75)                                        
 24 Bell, Sofia               14 Middle Atlantic-MA  18:30.84Y  19:12.16  
                  33.52     1:10.55 (37.03)     1:48.03 (37.48)     2:26.10 (38.07)
        3:04.11 (38.01)     3:42.47 (38.36)     4:20.29 (37.82)     4:58.50 (38.21)
        5:36.62 (38.12)     6:15.51 (38.89)     6:53.78 (38.27)     7:31.97 (38.19)
        8:10.29 (38.32)     8:48.80 (38.51)     9:26.83 (38.03)    10:05.18 (38.35)
       10:43.57 (38.39)    11:22.32 (38.75)    12:01.21 (38.89)    12:39.65 (38.44)
       13:18.54 (38.89)    13:57.82 (39.28)    14:37.04 (39.22)    15:16.60 (39.56)
       15:56.08 (39.48)    16:35.63 (39.55)    17:15.37 (39.74)    17:55.07 (39.70)
       18:34.37 (39.30)    19:12.16 (37.79)                                        
 25 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI          18:21.94Y  19:18.42  
                  33.92     1:11.02 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.57)     2:28.00 (38.41)
        3:07.17 (39.17)     3:45.78 (38.61)     4:24.72 (38.94)     5:03.46 (38.74)
        5:42.30 (38.84)     6:20.93 (38.63)     7:00.02 (39.09)     7:38.88 (38.86)
        8:17.79 (38.91)     8:56.72 (38.93)     9:35.93 (39.21)    10:15.13 (39.20)
       10:54.21 (39.08)    11:33.44 (39.23)    12:12.72 (39.28)    12:51.67 (38.95)
       13:30.86 (39.19)    14:09.97 (39.11)    14:49.39 (39.42)    15:28.53 (39.14)
       16:06.06 (37.53)    16:46.58 (40.52)    17:25.82 (39.24)    18:04.00 (38.18)
       18:42.19 (38.19)    19:18.42 (36.23)                                        
 26 Keitel, Arden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA  19:10.10   19:26.87  
                  33.08     1:09.40 (36.32)     1:46.99 (37.59)     2:25.29 (38.30)
        3:03.84 (38.55)     3:42.16 (38.32)     4:21.07 (38.91)     4:59.62 (38.55)
        5:39.06 (39.44)     6:18.82 (39.76)     6:58.35 (39.53)     7:38.51 (40.16)
        8:18.39 (39.88)     8:58.69 (40.30)     9:38.37 (39.68)    10:18.52 (40.15)
       10:58.72 (40.20)    11:37.94 (39.22)    12:17.19 (39.25)    12:56.97 (39.78)
       13:36.25 (39.28)    14:15.08 (38.83)    14:53.95 (38.87)    15:33.81 (39.86)
       16:13.16 (39.35)    16:52.68 (39.52)    17:32.20 (39.52)    18:11.36 (39.16)
       18:50.44 (39.08)    19:26.87 (36.43)                                        
 27 Emmerich, Ava             14 Metro-MR            18:31.49Y  19:30.78  
                  32.36     1:07.88 (35.52)     1:45.31 (37.43)     2:22.93 (37.62)
        3:00.95 (38.02)     3:38.27 (37.32)     4:16.84 (38.57)     4:55.65 (38.81)
        5:35.18 (39.53)     6:13.95 (38.77)     6:54.35 (40.40)     7:34.64 (40.29)
        8:15.47 (40.83)     8:56.03 (40.56)     9:37.34 (41.31)    10:17.22 (39.88)
       10:58.66 (41.44)    11:40.38 (41.72)    12:21.43 (41.05)    13:02.32 (40.89)
       13:42.29 (39.97)    14:21.76 (39.47)    14:57.31 (35.55)    15:40.68 (43.37)
       16:19.99 (39.31)    16:58.81 (38.82)    17:38.81 (40.00)    18:17.24 (38.43)
       18:54.71 (37.47)    19:30.78 (36.07)                                        
 28 Jiras, Taylor             13 Middle Atlantic-MA  19:03.94   19:32.14  
                  32.07     1:07.94 (35.87)     1:44.77 (36.83)     2:22.28 (37.51)
        3:00.20 (37.92)     3:38.38 (38.18)     4:16.75 (38.37)     4:54.14 (37.39)
        5:33.17 (39.03)     6:11.47 (38.30)     6:49.79 (38.32)     7:28.85 (39.06)
        8:08.53 (39.68)     8:49.65 (41.12)     9:29.72 (40.07)    10:10.76 (41.04)
       10:52.23 (41.47)    11:32.49 (40.26)    12:13.87 (41.38)    12:53.68 (39.81)
       13:27.58 (33.90)    14:14.37 (46.79)    14:53.93 (39.56)    15:34.41 (40.48)
       16:14.53 (40.12)    16:55.12 (40.59)    17:35.65 (40.53)    18:16.78 (41.13)
       18:55.30 (38.52)    19:32.14 (36.84)                                        
 29 Kwoka, Kylie              14 Niagara-NI          18:32.48Y  19:33.41  
                  33.38     1:10.54 (37.16)     1:48.26 (37.72)     2:26.34 (38.08)
        3:04.58 (38.24)     3:43.68 (39.10)     4:20.68 (37.00)     5:03.04 (42.36)
        5:43.01 (39.97)     6:23.28 (40.27)     7:04.27 (40.99)     7:44.48 (40.21)
        8:24.96 (40.48)     9:05.76 (40.80)     9:45.28 (39.52)    10:25.11 (39.83)
       11:04.16 (39.05)    11:43.68 (39.52)    12:23.10 (39.42)    13:02.71 (39.61)
       13:42.07 (39.36)    14:22.49 (40.42)    14:57.44 (34.95)    15:42.03 (44.59)
       16:21.16 (39.13)    17:00.48 (39.32)    17:40.31 (39.83)    18:19.37 (39.06)
       18:57.67 (38.30)    19:33.41 (35.74)                                        
 30 Ryan, Isabella            13 Niagara-NI          18:33.88Y  19:36.73  
                  33.33     1:10.95 (37.62)     1:49.38 (38.43)     2:27.99 (38.61)
        3:07.22 (39.23)     3:46.60 (39.38)     4:26.30 (39.70)     5:05.69 (39.39)
        5:45.42 (39.73)     6:25.22 (39.80)     7:05.35 (40.13)     7:45.62 (40.27)
        8:26.17 (40.55)     9:05.52 (39.35)     9:45.05 (39.53)    10:25.39 (40.34)
       11:05.26 (39.87)    11:44.63 (39.37)    12:25.35 (40.72)    13:04.53 (39.18)
       13:43.93 (39.40)    14:23.23 (39.30)    15:03.23 (40.00)    15:42.20 (38.97)
       16:22.19 (39.99)    17:01.69 (39.50)    17:41.35 (39.66)    18:19.83 (38.48)
       18:58.86 (39.03)    19:36.73 (37.87)                                        
 31 Johnson, Marina           14 New England-NE      20:46.35   19:52.96  
                  34.24     1:12.18 (37.94)     1:51.18 (39.00)     2:29.62 (38.44)
        3:08.77 (39.15)     3:47.54 (38.77)     4:26.68 (39.14)     5:05.72 (39.04)
        5:45.22 (39.50)     6:24.56 (39.34)     7:04.50 (39.94)     7:44.23 (39.73)
        8:24.55 (40.32)     9:04.36 (39.81)     9:44.88 (40.52)    10:25.08 (40.20)
       11:05.60 (40.52)    11:46.00 (40.40)    12:26.71 (40.71)    13:07.61 (40.90)
       13:48.82 (41.21)    14:29.84 (41.02)    15:11.06 (41.22)    15:51.83 (40.77)
       16:32.88 (41.05)    17:13.49 (40.61)    17:54.28 (40.79)    18:34.43 (40.15)
       19:14.85 (40.42)    19:52.96 (38.11)                                        
 32 Flanagan, Annie           14 New Jersey-NJ       19:07.00Y  20:02.60  
                  33.95     1:12.52 (38.57)     1:51.95 (39.43)     2:31.34 (39.39)
        3:11.18 (39.84)     3:51.45 (40.27)     4:31.53 (40.08)     5:11.74 (40.21)
        5:51.68 (39.94)     6:32.10 (40.42)     7:08.38 (36.28)     7:53.38 (45.00)
        8:33.77 (40.39)     9:14.65 (40.88)     9:54.78 (40.13)    10:35.72 (40.94)
       11:16.37 (40.65)    11:57.79 (41.42)    12:38.58 (40.79)    13:19.22 (40.64)
       13:59.87 (40.65)    14:41.01 (41.14)    15:22.02 (41.01)    16:02.87 (40.85)
       16:43.30 (40.43)    17:23.85 (40.55)    18:03.64 (39.79)    18:44.29 (40.65)
       19:24.27 (39.98)    20:02.60 (38.33)                                        
 33 McFarland, Maddie         14 Adirondack-AD       21:08.01   20:48.75  
                  38.79     1:22.01 (43.22)     2:04.76 (42.75)     2:47.90 (43.14)
        3:31.10 (43.20)     4:13.16 (42.06)     4:55.54 (42.38)     5:38.78 (43.24)
        6:20.12 (41.34)     7:02.46 (42.34)     7:44.77 (42.31)     8:27.12 (42.35)
        9:09.24 (42.12)     9:51.58 (42.34)    10:33.75 (42.17)    11:16.14 (42.39)
       11:58.26 (42.12)    12:40.34 (42.08)    13:21.53 (41.19)    14:03.07 (41.54)
       14:45.12 (42.05)    15:27.14 (42.02)    16:08.27 (41.13)    16:49.39 (41.12)
       17:30.05 (40.66)    18:11.19 (41.14)    18:52.04 (40.85)    19:32.59 (40.55)
       20:11.89 (39.30)    20:48.75 (36.86)                                        
 -- Sabelawski, JoJo          14 New England-NE      20:34.69        DFS  
 -- Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA  19:07.46        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:04.98        2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:06.86    1:05.80   10  
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
  2 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.27    1:07.63    8  
                  33.19     1:07.63 (34.44)                                        
  3 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       1:08.22    1:08.02    7  
                  32.60     1:08.02 (35.42)                                        
  4 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.10    1:08.24    6  
                  33.07     1:08.24 (35.17)                                        
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie          14 Metro-MR             1:10.23    1:09.30    5  
                  33.67     1:09.30 (35.63)                                        
  6 Carvalho, Gabby           14 Virginia-VA          1:10.39    1:09.32    4  
                  33.71     1:09.32 (35.61)                                        
  7 Jokic, Sydney             14 Niagara-NI           1:10.18    1:09.35    3  
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
  8 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           1:09.54    1:09.85    2  
                  32.12     1:09.85 (37.73)                                        
  9 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.01    1:10.05    1  
                  33.96     1:10.05 (36.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:04.98        2013 Caroline Gmelich, NJ                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:08.32    1:06.86  
                  32.26     1:06.86 (34.60)                                        
  2 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       1:08.17    1:08.22  
                  32.60     1:08.22 (35.62)                                        
  3 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.67    1:09.10  
                  33.24     1:09.10 (35.86)                                        
  4 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.40    1:09.27  
                  33.74     1:09.27 (35.53)                                        
  5 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           1:09.20    1:09.54  
                  32.61     1:09.54 (36.93)                                        
  6 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.57    1:10.01  
                  34.37     1:10.01 (35.64)                                        
  7 Jokic, Sydney             14 Niagara-NI           1:08.89    1:10.18  
                  34.52     1:10.18 (35.66)                                        
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie          14 Metro-MR             1:10.54    1:10.23  
                  33.98     1:10.23 (36.25)                                        
  9 Carvalho, Gabby           14 Virginia-VA          1:09.65    1:10.39  
                  34.02     1:10.39 (36.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          1:10.20    1:10.50  
                  34.24     1:10.50 (36.26)                                        
 11 Fusco, Francesca          14 Connecticut-CT       1:11.27    1:10.58  
                  34.31     1:10.58 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE       1:09.70    1:10.78  
                  34.42     1:10.78 (36.36)                                        
 13 Park, Gianna              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.24    1:10.85  
                  34.66     1:10.85 (36.19)                                        
 14 Cort, Julia               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.11    1:10.86  
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
 15 Kung, Alexis              14 Metro-MR             1:10.96    1:11.29  
                  34.70     1:11.29 (36.59)                                        
 16 Johnson, Marina           14 New England-NE       1:10.69    1:11.38  
                  34.43     1:11.38 (36.95)                                        
 17 Henson, Emma              14 Connecticut-CT       1:10.74    1:11.42  
                  34.12     1:11.42 (37.30)                                        
 18 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.23Y   1:11.43  
                  34.01     1:11.43 (37.42)                                        
 19 Robertson, Sara           13 Connecticut-CT       1:10.48    1:11.47  
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)                                        
 20 Bartleman, Maddie         14 New England-NE       1:10.93    1:11.49  
                  34.89     1:11.49 (36.60)                                        
 21 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Niagara-NI           1:10.22    1:11.55  
                  34.67     1:11.55 (36.88)                                        
 22 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             1:10.79    1:11.62  
                  35.62     1:11.62 (36.00)                                        
 23 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.14    1:11.63  
                  35.65     1:11.63 (35.98)                                        
 24 Chen, Helen               13 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.94    1:11.93  
                  34.46     1:11.93 (37.47)                                        
 25 Uku, Mya                  14 New Jersey-NJ        1:01.14Y   1:11.98  
                  34.84     1:11.98 (37.14)                                        
 26 Miller, Imogen            14 Metro-MR             1:12.75    1:12.35  
                  34.90     1:12.35 (37.45)                                        
 27 Spelman, Adrianna         13 Connecticut-CT       1:12.08    1:12.55  
                  35.39     1:12.55 (37.16)                                        
 28 Buckman, Addison          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.25    1:12.95  
                  35.65     1:12.95 (37.30)                                        
 29 Kongettira, Vedha         13 Connecticut-CT       1:11.88    1:13.03  
                  35.14     1:13.03 (37.89)                                        
 30 Santos, Bea               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:12.11    1:13.13  
                  35.90     1:13.13 (37.23)                                        
 30 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:00.38Y   1:13.13  
                  35.92     1:13.13 (37.21)                                        
 32 Stump, Alyssa             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.10    1:13.26  
                  34.97     1:13.26 (38.29)                                        
 33 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           1:00.76Y   1:13.60  
                  35.18     1:13.60 (38.42)                                        
 34 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:11.03    1:13.66  
                  35.39     1:13.66 (38.27)                                        
 35 Clattenburg, Hannah       13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:02.21Y   1:13.74  
                  35.97     1:13.74 (37.77)                                        
 36 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          1:08.84    1:13.90  
                  35.75     1:13.90 (38.15)                                        
 37 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:00.63Y   1:13.91  
                  36.74     1:13.91 (37.17)                                        
 38 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:02.13Y   1:14.37  
                  36.20     1:14.37 (38.17)                                        
 39 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT       1:12.34    1:14.46  
                  35.90     1:14.46 (38.56)                                        
 40 Mittleider, Lauren        13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:13.68    1:14.53  
                  35.90     1:14.53 (38.63)                                        
 41 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD        1:02.11Y   1:14.78  
                  35.55     1:14.78 (39.23)                                        
 42 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       1:12.24    1:15.64  
                  36.19     1:15.64 (39.45)                                        
 43 McCowin, Hazel            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.89    1:15.89  
                  36.70     1:15.89 (39.19)                                        
 44 Lo, Julia                 14 New Jersey-NJ        1:02.26Y   1:20.68  
                  39.85     1:20.68 (40.83)                                        
 -- Boland, Maddy             13 Connecticut-CT       1:02.14Y        DQ  
                  35.25          DQ (37.85)                                        
 -- Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          1:08.41         DQ  
                  34.11          DQ (34.99)                                        
 -- Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD        1:01.30Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:20.38        2019 Zoey Griffin, NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:25.29    2:24.65   10  
                  33.89     1:10.42 (36.53)     1:48.42 (38.00)     2:24.65 (36.23)
  2 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       2:29.74    2:25.73    8  
                  33.57     1:10.12 (36.55)     1:47.66 (37.54)     2:25.73 (38.07)
  3 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          2:29.89    2:27.34    7  
                  34.08     1:11.57 (37.49)     1:49.58 (38.01)     2:27.34 (37.76)
  4 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          2:30.77    2:27.87    6  
                  35.08     1:12.62 (37.54)     1:50.48 (37.86)     2:27.87 (37.39)
  5 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:28.60    2:28.01    5  
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)     1:50.46 (38.61)     2:28.01 (37.55)
  6 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:29.74    2:28.70    4  
                  34.86     1:12.18 (37.32)     1:51.08 (38.90)     2:28.70 (37.62)
  7 Park, Gianna              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:29.94    2:29.70    3  
                  35.14     1:12.11 (36.97)     1:51.27 (39.16)     2:29.70 (38.43)
  8 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE       2:29.64    2:30.28    2  
                  35.53     1:13.19 (37.66)     1:52.39 (39.20)     2:30.28 (37.89)
  9 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.14    2:32.77    1  
                  35.15     1:12.78 (37.63)     1:52.83 (40.05)     2:32.77 (39.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:20.38        2019 Zoey Griffin, NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:26.85    2:25.29  
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)     1:48.14 (38.06)     2:25.29 (37.15)
  2 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:26.08    2:28.60  
                  34.50     1:12.56 (38.06)     1:51.36 (38.80)     2:28.60 (37.24)
  3 Albertson, Rowan          14 New England-NE       2:32.21    2:29.64  
                  36.70     1:14.65 (37.95)     1:52.78 (38.13)     2:29.64 (36.86)
  4 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       2:27.24    2:29.74  
                  34.12     1:12.32 (38.20)     1:51.13 (38.81)     2:29.74 (38.61)
  4 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:27.78    2:29.74  
                  35.31     1:12.82 (37.51)     1:51.78 (38.96)     2:29.74 (37.96)
  6 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          2:26.44    2:29.89  
                  35.15     1:13.03 (37.88)     1:51.59 (38.56)     2:29.89 (38.30)
  7 Park, Gianna              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:30.50    2:29.94  
                  34.93     1:12.21 (37.28)     1:51.04 (38.83)     2:29.94 (38.90)
  8 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          2:31.07    2:30.77  
                  35.81     1:13.86 (38.05)     1:52.57 (38.71)     2:30.77 (38.20)
  9 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:31.54    2:31.14  
                  35.19     1:13.06 (37.87)     1:52.03 (38.97)     2:31.14 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Carvalho, Gabby           14 Virginia-VA          2:30.02    2:31.30  
                  35.35     1:12.94 (37.59)     1:51.99 (39.05)     2:31.30 (39.31)
 11 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:28.41    2:31.75  
                  35.19     1:13.02 (37.83)     1:51.92 (38.90)     2:31.75 (39.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Robertson, Sara           13 Connecticut-CT       2:31.42    2:32.43  
                  35.15     1:13.43 (38.28)     1:53.07 (39.64)     2:32.43 (39.36)
 13 Fusco, Francesca          14 Connecticut-CT       2:31.57    2:32.47  
                  34.70     1:12.28 (37.58)     1:52.16 (39.88)     2:32.47 (40.31)
 14 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.06    2:32.57  
                  35.57     1:14.66 (39.09)     1:54.08 (39.42)     2:32.57 (38.49)
 15 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Niagara-NI           2:09.64Y   2:33.47  
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)     1:55.30 (39.73)     2:33.47 (38.17)
 16 Kung, Alexis              14 Metro-MR             2:14.52Y   2:33.52  
                  35.84     1:13.93 (38.09)     1:53.48 (39.55)     2:33.52 (40.04)
 17 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          2:32.38    2:34.08  
                  37.58     1:16.77 (39.19)     1:56.54 (39.77)     2:34.08 (37.54)
 18 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.03    2:34.12  
                  36.88     1:16.61 (39.73)     1:56.64 (40.03)     2:34.12 (37.48)
 19 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             2:31.77    2:34.22  
                  37.24     1:16.99 (39.75)     1:56.99 (40.00)     2:34.22 (37.23)
 20 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT       2:34.49    2:34.24  
                  35.54     1:14.67 (39.13)     1:54.59 (39.92)     2:34.24 (39.65)
 21 Sabol, Mackinzie          14 Metro-MR             2:33.07    2:34.67  
                  35.96     1:14.83 (38.87)     1:55.09 (40.26)     2:34.67 (39.58)
 22 Jokic, Sydney             14 Niagara-NI           2:31.17    2:34.86  
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)     1:54.73 (40.02)     2:34.86 (40.13)
 23 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       2:28.49    2:35.05  
                  36.37     1:15.25 (38.88)     1:55.61 (40.36)     2:35.05 (39.44)
 24 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           2:08.51Y   2:35.32  
                  35.05     1:13.75 (38.70)     1:54.81 (41.06)     2:35.32 (40.51)
 25 Landis, Dru               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.44    2:36.23  
                  36.58     1:16.53 (39.95)     1:57.26 (40.73)     2:36.23 (38.97)
 26 Stump, Alyssa             14 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.75    2:36.37  
                  36.19     1:15.64 (39.45)     1:55.64 (40.00)     2:36.37 (40.73)
 27 Crown, Ella               14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.33Y   2:36.42  
                  36.49     1:15.75 (39.26)     1:56.42 (40.67)     2:36.42 (40.00)
 28 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:13.29Y   2:36.60  
                  36.91     1:16.83 (39.92)     1:57.29 (40.46)     2:36.60 (39.31)
 29 Johnson, Marina           14 New England-NE       2:34.86    2:36.72  
                  36.58     1:16.83 (40.25)     1:57.55 (40.72)     2:36.72 (39.17)
 30 Miller, Imogen            14 Metro-MR             2:40.57    2:36.78  
                  36.87     1:15.46 (38.59)     1:56.07 (40.61)     2:36.78 (40.71)
 31 Santos, Isabelle          14 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.86    2:36.90  
                  37.15     1:16.50 (39.35)     1:56.79 (40.29)     2:36.90 (40.11)
 32 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.80    2:37.08  
                  36.70     1:16.28 (39.58)     1:57.69 (41.41)     2:37.08 (39.39)
 33 McCowin, Hazel            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:34.54    2:37.15  
                  36.43     1:15.63 (39.20)     1:56.24 (40.61)     2:37.15 (40.91)
 34 Uku, Mya                  14 New Jersey-NJ        2:12.37Y   2:37.77  
                  35.90     1:16.79 (40.89)     1:58.55 (41.76)     2:37.77 (39.22)
 35 Swezey, Charlotte         14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:15.15Y   2:37.82  
                  36.29     1:16.43 (40.14)     1:58.05 (41.62)     2:37.82 (39.77)
 36 Secher, Lilah             14 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.78Y   2:38.41  
                  36.20     1:15.87 (39.67)     1:57.36 (41.49)     2:38.41 (41.05)
 37 Mittleider, Lauren        13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.34    2:39.09  
                  36.44     1:16.49 (40.05)     1:57.75 (41.26)     2:39.09 (41.34)
 38 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.60    2:39.57  
                  35.98     1:16.33 (40.35)     1:58.60 (42.27)     2:39.57 (40.97)
 39 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.23Y   2:39.61  
                  38.83     1:19.79 (40.96)     2:01.04 (41.25)     2:39.61 (38.57)
 40 Briones, Dylan            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.78    2:44.75  
                  38.08     1:19.61 (41.53)     2:01.92 (42.31)     2:44.75 (42.83)
 41 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.79Y   2:53.97  
                  40.13     1:23.90 (43.77)     2:09.33 (45.43)     2:53.97 (44.64)
 42 Suchowiecki, Katie        14 Adirondack-AD        2:23.00Y   3:02.73  
                  40.74     1:27.06 (46.32)     2:15.90 (48.84)     3:02.73 (46.83)
 -- Henson, Emma              14 Connecticut-CT       2:14.14Y        DQ  
                  35.78     1:15.30 (39.52)     1:56.80 (41.50)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Cates, Noelle             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:32.93        DFS  
 -- Fraley, Ella              13 Adirondack-AD        2:26.00Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:13.22        2016 Jessica Whang, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          1:15.57    1:15.55   10  
                  35.32     1:15.55 (40.23)                                        
  2 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       1:19.51    1:16.19    8  
                  36.33     1:16.19 (39.86)                                        
  3 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:18.13    1:16.68    7  
                  36.04     1:16.68 (40.64)                                        
  4 Sunjaya, Viona            13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:17.48    1:16.71    6  
                  36.54     1:16.71 (40.17)                                        
  5 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI           1:19.21    1:18.16    5  
                  37.47     1:18.16 (40.69)                                        
  6 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT       1:19.58    1:18.20    4  
                  36.62     1:18.20 (41.58)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             1:19.08    1:18.31    3  
                  36.88     1:18.31 (41.43)                                        
  8 Xiong, Iris               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.66    1:18.54    2  
                  35.73     1:18.54 (42.81)                                        
  9 Smith, Annabel            14 Metro-MR             1:19.86    1:19.21    1  
                  36.25     1:19.21 (42.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:13.22        2016 Jessica Whang, MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          1:15.22    1:15.57  
                  35.57     1:15.57 (40.00)                                        
  2 Sunjaya, Viona            13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:18.85    1:17.48  
                  36.73     1:17.48 (40.75)                                        
  3 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:16.96    1:18.13  
                  36.39     1:18.13 (41.74)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             1:16.64    1:19.08  
                  37.76     1:19.08 (41.32)                                        
  5 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI           1:19.73    1:19.21  
                  37.09     1:19.21 (42.12)                                        
  6 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       1:17.14    1:19.51  
                  37.59     1:19.51 (41.92)                                        
  7 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT       1:17.12    1:19.58  
                  36.69     1:19.58 (42.89)                                        
  8 Xiong, Iris               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.18    1:19.66  
                  37.05     1:19.66 (42.61)                                        
  9 Smith, Annabel            14 Metro-MR             1:21.47    1:19.86  
                  36.99     1:19.86 (42.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Karnaugh, Petra           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:19.34    1:20.21  
                  36.88     1:20.21 (43.33)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             1:20.27    1:21.04  
                  38.43     1:21.04 (42.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Steves, Madeleine         14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.27    1:21.43  
                  37.71     1:21.43 (43.72)                                        
 13 Caravello, Sofia          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.32    1:21.44  
                  38.36     1:21.44 (43.08)                                        
 14 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             1:19.63    1:21.75  
                  38.40     1:21.75 (43.35)                                        
 15 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          1:21.68    1:21.77  
                  38.69     1:21.77 (43.08)                                        
 16 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.87Y   1:21.95  
                  38.77     1:21.95 (43.18)                                        
 17 Raguindin, Madelyn        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:20.82    1:22.01  
                  38.78     1:22.01 (43.23)                                        
 18 Sabol, Mackinzie          14 Metro-MR             1:10.51Y   1:22.25  
                  37.93     1:22.25 (44.32)                                        
 19 Schomaker, Alli           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:19.94    1:22.30  
                  38.17     1:22.30 (44.13)                                        
 20 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:19.43    1:22.34  
                  38.08     1:22.34 (44.26)                                        
 21 Crown, Ella               14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.09Y   1:22.77  
                  38.95     1:22.77 (43.82)                                        
 22 Lan, Emelia               14 New Jersey-NJ        1:11.50Y   1:22.97  
                  38.92     1:22.97 (44.05)                                        
 23 Williams, Jill            13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.78    1:23.04  
                  39.19     1:23.04 (43.85)                                        
 24 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:11.34Y   1:23.10  
                  38.54     1:23.10 (44.56)                                        
 25 LaFlamme, Zoe             13 Virginia-VA          1:21.29    1:23.21  
                  38.85     1:23.21 (44.36)                                        
 26 Goret, Madeline           14 New Jersey-NJ        1:21.91    1:23.37  
                  38.49     1:23.37 (44.88)                                        
 27 Koroma, Sophie            14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.24Y   1:23.45  
                  39.90     1:23.45 (43.55)                                        
 28 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.74    1:23.54  
                  39.61     1:23.54 (43.93)                                        
 29 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.52Y   1:23.84  
                  39.19     1:23.84 (44.65)                                        
 30 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT       1:21.36    1:24.05  
                  39.40     1:24.05 (44.65)                                        
 31 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI           1:22.19    1:24.16  
                  39.82     1:24.16 (44.34)                                        
 32 Ruperto, Emily            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:22.18    1:24.33  
                  40.87     1:24.33 (43.46)                                        
 33 Lee, Audrey               13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:21.87    1:24.35  
                  39.07     1:24.35 (45.28)                                        
 34 Nishnianidze, Anna        14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:10.92Y   1:24.41  
                  39.50     1:24.41 (44.91)                                        
 35 Young, Emma               13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:22.18    1:24.87  
                  39.60     1:24.87 (45.27)                                        
 36 Moreno, Caprie            14 Virginia-VA          1:21.68    1:25.33  
                  39.71     1:25.33 (45.62)                                        
 37 Zagar, Nia                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:20.04    1:25.41  
                  39.24     1:25.41 (46.17)                                        
 38 Ghazaz, Samia             14 New Jersey-NJ        1:10.05Y   1:25.64  
                  38.67     1:25.64 (46.97)                                        
 39 Shafer, Riley             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:11.51Y   1:25.93  
                  40.83     1:25.93 (45.10)                                        
 40 Swain, Marley             14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.74Y   1:26.01  
                  39.81     1:26.01 (46.20)                                        
 41 Grahl, Sophie             14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:11.64Y   1:26.36  
                  39.30     1:26.36 (47.06)                                        
 42 Sabelawski, JoJo          14 New England-NE       1:21.95    1:26.57  
                  40.61     1:26.57 (45.96)                                        
 43 Keim, Lilliana            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.42Y   1:26.64  
                  39.77     1:26.64 (46.87)                                        
 44 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          1:22.09    1:26.96  
                  40.10     1:26.96 (46.86)                                        
 45 Hill, Cara                14 New England-NE       1:11.62Y   1:27.41  
                  40.35     1:27.41 (47.06)                                        
 46 Bonin, Audrey             14 New England-NE       1:09.74Y   1:27.85  
                  41.23     1:27.85 (46.62)                                        
 47 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:11.61Y   1:28.59  
                  41.44     1:28.59 (47.15)                                        
 48 Suchowiecki, Katie        14 Adirondack-AD        1:19.03Y   1:34.04  
                  42.81     1:34.04 (51.23)                                        
 49 McFarland, Maddie         14 Adirondack-AD        1:29.42Y   1:40.71  
                  47.38     1:40.71 (53.33)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Lizzie            13 Connecticut-CT       1:11.14Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:38.22        2013 Miranda Bacon, AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:47.06    2:41.97   10  
                  36.15     1:17.13 (40.98)     1:59.21 (42.08)     2:41.97 (42.76)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:50.66    2:44.74    8  
                  38.31     1:20.54 (42.23)     2:03.47 (42.93)     2:44.74 (41.27)
  3 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       2:48.77    2:45.03    7  
                  36.71     1:18.88 (42.17)     2:01.54 (42.66)     2:45.03 (43.49)
  4 Sunjaya, Viona            13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:49.22    2:45.11    6  
                  37.93     1:19.80 (41.87)     2:02.39 (42.59)     2:45.11 (42.72)
  5 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:50.63    2:47.96    5  
                  37.60     1:19.78 (42.18)     2:03.83 (44.05)     2:47.96 (44.13)
  6 Raguindin, Madelyn        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:52.50    2:48.41    4  
                  38.63     1:21.93 (43.30)     2:05.13 (43.20)     2:48.41 (43.28)
  7 Caravello, Sofia          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:53.38    2:50.84    3  
                  38.68     1:22.52 (43.84)     2:06.53 (44.01)     2:50.84 (44.31)
  8 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI           2:53.15    2:52.24    2  
                  38.12     1:20.72 (42.60)     2:06.87 (46.15)     2:52.24 (45.37)
  9 Bell, Grace               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:54.83    2:53.94    1  
                  38.93     1:23.69 (44.76)     2:08.24 (44.55)     2:53.94 (45.70)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:38.22        2013 Miranda Bacon, AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:41.19    2:47.06  
                  36.81     1:19.03 (42.22)     2:02.84 (43.81)     2:47.06 (44.22)
  2 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       2:44.63    2:48.77  
                  38.20     1:22.06 (43.86)     2:06.03 (43.97)     2:48.77 (42.74)
  3 Sunjaya, Viona            13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:48.50    2:49.22  
                  38.40     1:21.65 (43.25)     2:05.19 (43.54)     2:49.22 (44.03)
  4 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:51.06    2:50.63  
                  38.58     1:21.65 (43.07)     2:06.25 (44.60)     2:50.63 (44.38)
  5 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:45.24    2:50.66  
                  39.32     1:23.11 (43.79)     2:07.33 (44.22)     2:50.66 (43.33)
  6 Raguindin, Madelyn        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:48.01    2:52.50  
                  39.76     1:23.73 (43.97)     2:08.01 (44.28)     2:52.50 (44.49)
  7 Wratney, Elise            14 Niagara-NI           2:55.02    2:53.15  
                  38.67     1:22.50 (43.83)     2:08.42 (45.92)     2:53.15 (44.73)
  8 Caravello, Sofia          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:50.02    2:53.38  
                  39.06     1:23.58 (44.52)     2:08.30 (44.72)     2:53.38 (45.08)
  9 Bell, Grace               13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:54.42    2:54.83  
                  39.93     1:24.52 (44.59)     2:08.74 (44.22)     2:54.83 (46.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             2:50.95    2:54.88  
                  40.14     1:23.53 (43.39)     2:09.16 (45.63)     2:54.88 (45.72)
 11 Goodspeed, Fayth          14 Adirondack-AD        2:54.58    2:55.30  
                  39.74     1:24.72 (44.98)     2:09.49 (44.77)     2:55.30 (45.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Williams, Jill            13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:56.50    2:55.58  
                  40.23     1:24.70 (44.47)     2:09.78 (45.08)     2:55.58 (45.80)
 13 Monti, Lila               14 Metro-MR             2:33.44Y   2:56.14  
                  39.38     1:22.78 (43.40)     2:08.32 (45.54)     2:56.14 (47.82)
 14 Schomaker, Alli           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:50.83    2:57.11  
                  40.27     1:23.38 (43.11)     2:09.98 (46.60)     2:57.11 (47.13)
 15 Brodowicz, Milena         14 Connecticut-CT       2:51.39    2:58.03  
                  39.48     1:25.00 (45.52)     2:11.33 (46.33)     2:58.03 (46.70)
 16 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI           2:52.13    2:58.33  
                  39.98     1:24.79 (44.81)     2:10.81 (46.02)     2:58.33 (47.52)
 17 Ruperto, Emily            13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:54.64    2:58.58  
                  40.56     1:24.80 (44.24)     2:11.92 (47.12)     2:58.58 (46.66)
 18 Karnaugh, Petra           14 New Jersey-NJ        2:54.06    2:59.11  
                  38.56     1:22.88 (44.32)     2:10.70 (47.82)     2:59.11 (48.41)
 19 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:27.20Y   2:59.22  
                  40.68     1:26.32 (45.64)     2:13.20 (46.88)     2:59.22 (46.02)
 20 Aydin, Zoey               13 Metro-MR             2:55.99    2:59.37  
                  39.25     1:24.60 (45.35)     2:11.78 (47.18)     2:59.37 (47.59)
 20 Crown, Ella               14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.93Y   2:59.37  
                  40.63     1:25.50 (44.87)     2:11.91 (46.41)     2:59.37 (47.46)
 22 Smith, Annabel            14 Metro-MR             2:34.59Y   2:59.47  
                  39.91     1:27.58 (47.67)     2:15.50 (47.92)     2:59.47 (43.97)
 23 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             2:56.16    2:59.83  
                  40.53     1:27.41 (46.88)     2:13.97 (46.56)     2:59.83 (45.86)
 24 De, Lara                  14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:57.50    3:00.21  
                  40.12     1:26.02 (45.90)     2:13.91 (47.89)     3:00.21 (46.30)
 25 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:55.15    3:00.71  
                  40.37     1:27.26 (46.89)     2:14.92 (47.66)     3:00.71 (45.79)
 26 LaFlamme, Zoe             13 Virginia-VA          2:53.54    3:00.82  
                  39.94     1:25.39 (45.45)     2:13.34 (47.95)     3:00.82 (47.48)
 27 Steves, Madeleine         14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:57.40    3:01.24  
                  39.23     1:25.37 (46.14)     2:13.56 (48.19)     3:01.24 (47.68)
 28 Lee, Audrey               13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:56.76    3:01.27  
                  40.58     1:25.97 (45.39)     2:13.67 (47.70)     3:01.27 (47.60)
 29 Nishnianidze, Anna        14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.52Y   3:01.40  
                  42.10     1:28.51 (46.41)     2:15.71 (47.20)     3:01.40 (45.69)
 30 Saldivia, Isabela         13 New Jersey-NJ        2:54.33    3:01.87  
                  40.74     1:27.11 (46.37)     2:14.41 (47.30)     3:01.87 (47.46)
 31 Koroma, Sophie            14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:31.72Y   3:02.18  
                  41.24     1:27.82 (46.58)     2:15.61 (47.79)     3:02.18 (46.57)
 32 Sabol, Mackinzie          14 Metro-MR             2:32.21Y   3:02.28  
                  40.79     1:26.56 (45.77)     2:14.34 (47.78)     3:02.28 (47.94)
 33 Goret, Madeline           14 New Jersey-NJ        2:52.22    3:03.30  
                  39.95     1:26.09 (46.14)     2:13.34 (47.25)     3:03.30 (49.96)
 34 Bonin, Audrey             14 New England-NE       2:31.42Y   3:03.95  
                  41.00     1:28.11 (47.11)     2:15.88 (47.77)     3:03.95 (48.07)
 35 Rohl, Amy                 14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:57.69    3:04.23  
                  41.56     1:28.92 (47.36)     2:17.50 (48.58)     3:04.23 (46.73)
 36 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT       2:29.74Y   3:04.53  
                  41.40     1:28.76 (47.36)     2:17.36 (48.60)     3:04.53 (47.17)
 37 Levine, Hannah            14 Connecticut-CT       2:32.08Y   3:04.54  
                  41.79     1:29.81 (48.02)     2:17.47 (47.66)     3:04.54 (47.07)
 38 Lan, Emelia               14 New Jersey-NJ        2:34.97Y   3:05.06  
                  40.11     1:27.45 (47.34)     2:15.27 (47.82)     3:05.06 (49.79)
 39 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          2:52.50    3:06.62  
                  41.85     1:28.83 (46.98)     2:18.09 (49.26)     3:06.62 (48.53)
 40 Sabelawski, JoJo          14 New England-NE       2:33.12Y   3:06.80  
                  41.90     1:28.67 (46.77)     2:17.23 (48.56)     3:06.80 (49.57)
 41 Zagar, Nia                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:27.16Y   3:08.07  
                  41.22     1:28.64 (47.42)     2:17.46 (48.82)     3:08.07 (50.61)
 42 Ghazaz, Samia             14 New Jersey-NJ        2:33.98Y   3:10.01  
                  42.62     1:29.97 (47.35)     2:19.74 (49.77)     3:10.01 (50.27)
 43 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          2:57.87    3:13.62  
                  42.98     1:32.92 (49.94)     2:23.30 (50.38)     3:13.62 (50.32)
 -- Suchowiecki, Katie        14 Adirondack-AD        2:54.09Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:03.38        2019 Amanda Witkus, NE                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.50    1:04.44   10  
                  29.63     1:04.44 (34.81)                                        
  2 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       1:06.11    1:05.48    8  
                  29.83     1:05.48 (35.65)                                        
  3 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA          1:07.61    1:05.62    7  
                  30.47     1:05.62 (35.15)                                        
  4 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             1:06.78    1:05.73    6  
                  30.79     1:05.73 (34.94)                                        
  5 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.88    1:05.79    5  
                  30.51     1:05.79 (35.28)                                        
  6 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          1:06.76    1:05.83    4  
                  31.38     1:05.83 (34.45)                                        
  7 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        1:07.53    1:06.46    3  
                  31.04     1:06.46 (35.42)                                        
  8 Bernier, Tattiannah       14 Virginia-VA          1:07.59    1:07.33    2  
                  31.53     1:07.33 (35.80)                                        
  9 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.77    1:07.62    1  
                  31.47     1:07.62 (36.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:03.38        2019 Amanda Witkus, NE                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        1:05.49    1:05.50  
                  30.26     1:05.50 (35.24)                                        
  2 Parker, Julia             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:05.49    1:05.88  
                  30.67     1:05.88 (35.21)                                        
  3 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       1:04.91    1:06.11  
                  30.54     1:06.11 (35.57)                                        
  4 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          1:05.05    1:06.76  
                  32.86     1:06.76 (33.90)                                        
  5 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             1:07.95    1:06.78  
                  31.30     1:06.78 (35.48)                                        
  6 Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.19    1:07.53  
                  32.56     1:07.53 (34.97)                                        
  7 Bernier, Tattiannah       14 Virginia-VA          1:07.56    1:07.59  
                  31.86     1:07.59 (35.73)                                        
  8 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA          1:07.93    1:07.61  
                  31.39     1:07.61 (36.22)                                        
  9 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:07.97    1:07.77  
                  31.48     1:07.77 (36.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Lo, Julia                 14 New Jersey-NJ        1:09.70    1:07.78  
                  30.90     1:07.78 (36.88)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             1:06.35    1:08.03  
                  31.61     1:08.03 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:07.79    1:08.48  
                  31.69     1:08.48 (36.79)                                        
 13 McCauley, Lauren          14 Connecticut-CT       1:06.56    1:08.59  
                  31.16     1:08.59 (37.43)                                        
 14 Grisanti, Maegan          13 Connecticut-CT       1:09.55    1:09.02  
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)                                        
 15 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:08.26    1:09.08  
                  32.21     1:09.08 (36.87)                                        
 16 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT       1:09.24    1:09.43  
                  32.12     1:09.43 (37.31)                                        
 17 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ          59.25Y   1:09.56  
                  31.71     1:09.56 (37.85)                                        
 18 Park, Gianna              13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:08.72    1:09.73  
                  33.39     1:09.73 (36.34)                                        
 19 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             1:07.99    1:09.75  
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)                                        
 20 Carswell, McKenna         13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.90    1:09.79  
                  32.19     1:09.79 (37.60)                                        
 20 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Connecticut-CT       1:09.02    1:09.79  
                  32.23     1:09.79 (37.56)                                        
 22 Zalalutdinov, Darya       14 Potomac Valley-PV    1:08.60    1:09.84  
                  31.84     1:09.84 (38.00)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sid              13 Virginia-VA          1:08.12    1:09.87  
                  32.25     1:09.87 (37.62)                                        
 24 Groves, Caitlin           13 Potomac Valley-PV    1:09.90    1:10.04  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)                                        
 25 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             1:09.77    1:10.08  
                  33.38     1:10.08 (36.70)                                        
 26 Ward, Ava                 14 Connecticut-CT       1:07.26    1:10.13  
                  32.94     1:10.13 (37.19)                                        
 26 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          1:08.28    1:10.13  
                  33.11     1:10.13 (37.02)                                        
 28 Blough, Maddie            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.07    1:10.19  
                  32.26     1:10.19 (37.93)                                        
 29 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           1:10.43    1:10.25  
                  32.34     1:10.25 (37.91)                                        
 30 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:07.55    1:10.35  
                  31.63     1:10.35 (38.72)                                        
 31 Caravello, Sofia          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.88    1:10.80  
                  32.95     1:10.80 (37.85)                                        
 32 Buckman, Addison          14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.97    1:10.92  
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)                                        
 33 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Niagara-NI           1:00.84Y   1:10.93  
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)                                        
 34 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.27    1:11.04  
                  32.58     1:11.04 (38.46)                                        
 35 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          1:07.05    1:11.18  
                  33.40     1:11.18 (37.78)                                        
 36 Hoben, Molly              14 Virginia-VA          1:09.98    1:11.53  
                  32.35     1:11.53 (39.18)                                        
 37 Doherty, Lilah            14 New England-NE       1:08.97    1:11.85  
                  33.25     1:11.85 (38.60)                                        
 38 Boone, Mary               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:01.31Y   1:11.92  
                  32.17     1:11.92 (39.75)                                        
 39 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:09.67    1:12.02  
                  33.33     1:12.02 (38.69)                                        
 40 Clark, Gabriella          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   1:10.22    1:12.34  
                  33.48     1:12.34 (38.86)                                        
 41 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Adirondack-AD          59.61Y   1:12.65  
                  33.87     1:12.65 (38.78)                                        
 42 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT       1:00.28Y   1:12.86  
                  33.31     1:12.86 (39.55)                                        
 43 Fedoronko, Ilse           13 Connecticut-CT       1:10.38    1:12.87  
                  33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
 44 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       1:13.04    1:13.43  
                  34.12     1:13.43 (39.31)                                        
 45 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          1:10.18    1:13.55  
                  33.92     1:13.55 (39.63)                                        
 46 Huang, Sarah              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:12.70    1:13.62  
                  33.96     1:13.62 (39.66)                                        
 47 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD        1:00.74Y   1:14.10  
                  33.47     1:14.10 (40.63)                                        
 48 Zagar, Nia                14 New Jersey-NJ        1:00.50Y   1:15.48  
                  33.54     1:15.48 (41.94)                                        
 49 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          1:08.70    1:16.14  
                  33.81     1:16.14 (42.33)                                        
 50 Shafer, Riley             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   1:14.19    1:16.85  
                  34.48     1:16.85 (42.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.40        2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          2:31.28    2:26.05   10  
                  33.74     1:11.67 (37.93)     1:49.66 (37.99)     2:26.05 (36.39)
  2 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             2:31.21    2:26.74    8  
                  33.43     1:11.18 (37.75)     1:49.72 (38.54)     2:26.74 (37.02)
  3 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          2:28.27    2:27.85    7  
                  33.27     1:10.84 (37.57)     1:48.90 (38.06)     2:27.85 (38.95)
  4 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.81    2:29.23    6  
                  31.95     1:09.35 (37.40)     1:49.17 (39.82)     2:29.23 (40.06)
  5 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.90    2:29.33    5  
                  32.29     1:10.62 (38.33)     1:49.79 (39.17)     2:29.33 (39.54)
  6 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:31.95    2:29.35    4  
                  32.60     1:09.91 (37.31)     1:48.36 (38.45)     2:29.35 (40.99)
  7 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.09    2:31.05    3  
                  32.67     1:10.81 (38.14)     1:51.01 (40.20)     2:31.05 (40.04)
  8 Peterson, Maggie          13 Connecticut-CT       2:36.81    2:37.40    2  
                  35.24     1:15.76 (40.52)     1:55.60 (39.84)     2:37.40 (41.80)
  9 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          2:36.85    2:37.81    1  
                  35.37     1:13.21 (37.84)     1:52.68 (39.47)     2:37.81 (45.13)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:19.40        2005 Felicia Lee, NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          2:27.43    2:28.27  
                  33.58     1:11.43 (37.85)     1:49.54 (38.11)     2:28.27 (38.73)
  2 Jourdy, Serene            13 Metro-MR             2:32.66    2:31.21  
                  34.25     1:12.76 (38.51)     1:52.83 (40.07)     2:31.21 (38.38)
  3 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          2:27.59    2:31.28  
                  34.25     1:12.79 (38.54)     1:51.99 (39.20)     2:31.28 (39.29)
  4 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:28.93    2:31.95  
                  32.51     1:09.27 (36.76)     1:49.15 (39.88)     2:31.95 (42.80)
  5 Schroeder, Audrey         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.89    2:32.09  
                  33.02     1:12.36 (39.34)     1:53.11 (40.75)     2:32.09 (38.98)
  6 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:27.65    2:32.90  
                  33.26     1:12.05 (38.79)     1:52.51 (40.46)     2:32.90 (40.39)
  7 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:18.72Y   2:33.81  
                  33.13     1:12.63 (39.50)     1:53.48 (40.85)     2:33.81 (40.33)
  8 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:29.56    2:34.54  
                  33.87     1:12.94 (39.07)     1:53.52 (40.58)     2:34.54 (41.02)
  9 Peterson, Maggie          13 Connecticut-CT       2:35.15    2:36.81  
                  35.96     1:15.60 (39.64)     1:55.19 (39.59)     2:36.81 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          2:29.96    2:36.85  
                  34.32     1:12.95 (38.63)     1:53.69 (40.74)     2:36.85 (43.16)
 11 Clark, Gabriella          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.50    2:37.36  
                  34.05     1:14.07 (40.02)     1:55.96 (41.89)     2:37.36 (41.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Bernier, Tattiannah       14 Virginia-VA          2:18.21Y   2:37.45  
                  33.10     1:11.66 (38.56)     1:53.97 (42.31)     2:37.45 (43.48)
 13 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             2:35.03    2:37.86  
                  34.35     1:13.52 (39.17)     1:54.40 (40.88)     2:37.86 (43.46)
 14 Grisanti, Maegan          13 Connecticut-CT       2:37.65    2:38.93  
                  35.64     1:16.85 (41.21)     1:57.30 (40.45)     2:38.93 (41.63)
 15 Geiger, Melissa           13 Connecticut-CT       2:19.16Y   2:38.95  
                  33.32     1:12.75 (39.43)     1:55.29 (42.54)     2:38.95 (43.66)
 16 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:34.09    2:39.28  
                  33.50     1:12.95 (39.45)     1:56.43 (43.48)     2:39.28 (42.85)
 17 Groves, Caitlin           13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:14.24Y   2:39.32  
                  34.64     1:14.66 (40.02)     1:56.70 (42.04)     2:39.32 (42.62)
 18 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:36.27    2:39.61  
                  34.76     1:14.98 (40.22)     1:56.89 (41.91)     2:39.61 (42.72)
 19 Caravello, Sofia          13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:35.19    2:39.83  
                  35.29     1:15.33 (40.04)     1:57.61 (42.28)     2:39.83 (42.22)
 20 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.12    2:40.09  
                  34.24     1:14.02 (39.78)     1:56.02 (42.00)     2:40.09 (44.07)
 21 Blough, Maddie            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:13.41Y   2:40.44  
                  34.75     1:15.41 (40.66)     1:58.25 (42.84)     2:40.44 (42.19)
 22 Duffy, Savannah           13 Virginia-VA          2:17.96Y   2:41.52  
                  33.99     1:13.11 (39.12)     1:56.18 (43.07)     2:41.52 (45.34)
 23 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA          2:14.29Y   2:41.97  
                  35.50     1:16.56 (41.06)     1:59.43 (42.87)     2:41.97 (42.54)
 24 McCauley, Lauren          14 Connecticut-CT       2:35.92    2:42.07  
                  32.39     1:12.22 (39.83)     1:55.84 (43.62)     2:42.07 (46.23)
 25 Doherty, Lilah            14 New England-NE       2:12.02Y   2:43.42  
                  35.45     1:16.94 (41.49)     2:00.67 (43.73)     2:43.42 (42.75)
 26 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI           2:36.34    2:43.54  
                  35.69     1:18.48 (42.79)     2:00.98 (42.50)     2:43.54 (42.56)
 27 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          2:12.32Y   2:44.38  
                  35.38     1:16.68 (41.30)     1:59.43 (42.75)     2:44.38 (44.95)
 28 Fedoronko, Ilse           13 Connecticut-CT       2:18.76Y   2:45.37  
                  35.31     1:16.48 (41.17)     2:00.14 (43.66)     2:45.37 (45.23)
 29 Sahrbeck, Ainsley         14 Connecticut-CT       2:16.31Y   2:45.44  
                  34.34     1:15.16 (40.82)     2:00.09 (44.93)     2:45.44 (45.35)
 30 Lo, Julia                 14 New Jersey-NJ        2:18.67Y   2:45.57  
                  33.57     1:15.27 (41.70)     2:00.06 (44.79)     2:45.57 (45.51)
 31 Fraley, Ella              13 Adirondack-AD        2:50.52    2:45.63  
                  35.45     1:16.43 (40.98)     2:00.93 (44.50)     2:45.63 (44.70)
 32 Johnson, Marina           14 New England-NE       2:17.99Y   2:45.70  
                  34.74     1:16.27 (41.53)     2:00.40 (44.13)     2:45.70 (45.30)
 33 Huang, Sarah              13 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:41.70    2:47.32  
                  35.81     1:17.38 (41.57)     2:01.37 (43.99)     2:47.32 (45.95)
 34 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Niagara-NI           2:16.40Y   2:50.84  
                  34.10     1:15.48 (41.38)     2:02.06 (46.58)     2:50.84 (48.78)
 35 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          2:36.58    2:51.28  
                  36.15     1:18.99 (42.84)     2:05.09 (46.10)     2:51.28 (46.19)
 -- Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:18.41Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.54    8/3/2022 Martyna Kaps, Metro-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:24.91    2:22.54!  10  
                  30.54     1:08.36 (37.82)     1:49.84 (41.48)     2:22.54 (32.70)
  2 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       2:31.17    2:27.60    8  
                  31.84     1:08.28 (36.44)     1:52.70 (44.42)     2:27.60 (34.90)
  3 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:29.34    2:27.76    7  
                  31.04     1:08.30 (37.26)     1:53.61 (45.31)     2:27.76 (34.15)
  4 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:29.20    2:28.86    6  
                  31.97     1:10.25 (38.28)     1:53.43 (43.18)     2:28.86 (35.43)
  5 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:27.40    2:29.20    5  
                  32.91     1:09.19 (36.28)     1:55.57 (46.38)     2:29.20 (33.63)
  6 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       2:33.21    2:30.99    4  
                  31.86     1:10.05 (38.19)     1:57.08 (47.03)     2:30.99 (33.91)
  7 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.39    2:31.59    3  
                  33.04     1:11.40 (38.36)     1:57.15 (45.75)     2:31.59 (34.44)
  8 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.40    2:32.54    2  
                  31.71     1:12.01 (40.30)     1:57.18 (45.17)     2:32.54 (35.36)
  9 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:33.57    2:33.37    1  
                  32.36     1:11.63 (39.27)     1:59.13 (47.50)     2:33.37 (34.24)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:22.54    8/3/2022 Martyna Kaps, Metro-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             2:24.71    2:24.91  
                  30.77     1:09.46 (38.69)     1:52.88 (43.42)     2:24.91 (32.03)
  2 Wilson, Hannah            13 New Jersey-NJ        2:32.23    2:27.40  
                  33.65     1:09.04 (35.39)     1:54.43 (45.39)     2:27.40 (32.97)
  3 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          2:26.74    2:29.20  
                  31.26     1:10.17 (38.91)     1:52.87 (42.70)     2:29.20 (36.33)
  4 Villacis, Samantha        13 New Jersey-NJ        2:32.43    2:29.34  
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)     1:54.53 (45.70)     2:29.34 (34.81)
  5 Gussen, Ella              14 Connecticut-CT       2:27.69    2:31.17  
                  32.51     1:09.07 (36.56)     1:56.10 (47.03)     2:31.17 (35.07)
  6 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       2:33.01    2:33.21  
                  32.00     1:11.16 (39.16)     1:59.62 (48.46)     2:33.21 (33.59)
  7 Petrakis, Grace           14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.24    2:33.39  
                  32.97     1:11.75 (38.78)     1:58.51 (46.76)     2:33.39 (34.88)
  8 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.22    2:33.40  
                  31.96     1:11.63 (39.67)     1:57.83 (46.20)     2:33.40 (35.57)
  9 Scime, Alex               14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.61    2:33.57  
                  31.57     1:09.76 (38.19)     1:57.78 (48.02)     2:33.57 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          2:31.80    2:33.87  
                  32.53     1:10.18 (37.65)     2:00.09 (49.91)     2:33.87 (33.78)
 11 Park, Gianna              13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:35.24    2:34.39  
                  32.56     1:09.73 (37.17)     1:57.76 (48.03)     2:34.39 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:32.70    2:34.54  
                  31.82     1:10.53 (38.71)     2:01.20 (50.67)     2:34.54 (33.34)
 13 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          2:32.05    2:34.65  
                  32.67     1:11.32 (38.65)     1:57.69 (46.37)     2:34.65 (36.96)
 14 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          2:32.76    2:34.97  
                  33.10     1:15.00 (41.90)     2:00.29 (45.29)     2:34.97 (34.68)
 15 Johnson, Addie            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:31.78    2:35.19  
                  32.28     1:14.99 (42.71)     1:58.78 (43.79)     2:35.19 (36.41)
 16 Golden, Lauren            14 Niagara-NI           2:15.19Y   2:35.43  
                  31.62     1:11.18 (39.56)     1:59.49 (48.31)     2:35.43 (35.94)
 17 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             2:33.58    2:35.69  
                  33.30     1:13.32 (40.02)     1:59.12 (45.80)     2:35.69 (36.57)
 18 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    2:16.66Y   2:35.86  
                  31.17     1:10.47 (39.30)     2:00.60 (50.13)     2:35.86 (35.26)
 19 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    2:33.91    2:36.01  
                  32.39     1:13.29 (40.90)     1:59.71 (46.42)     2:36.01 (36.30)
 20 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:14.93Y   2:36.03  
                  33.39     1:13.49 (40.10)     2:01.81 (48.32)     2:36.03 (34.22)
 21 Harkins, Kiera            14 New Jersey-NJ        2:15.00Y   2:36.28  
                  32.29     1:15.19 (42.90)     2:01.97 (46.78)     2:36.28 (34.31)
 22 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          2:31.67    2:36.82  
                  32.88     1:13.63 (40.75)     2:01.34 (47.71)     2:36.82 (35.48)
 23 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:37.02    2:36.95  
                  33.23     1:12.55 (39.32)     2:01.30 (48.75)     2:36.95 (35.65)
 24 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT       2:35.08    2:36.97  
                  33.53     1:15.46 (41.93)     2:01.55 (46.09)     2:36.97 (35.42)
 25 Chazov, Pelagia           14 Metro-MR             2:34.79    2:37.18  
                  33.80     1:18.72 (44.92)     2:02.65 (43.93)     2:37.18 (34.53)
 26 Ebol, Addison             14 New England-NE       2:16.60Y   2:37.40  
                  34.39     1:16.58 (42.19)     2:00.35 (43.77)     2:37.40 (37.05)
 27 Kongettira, Vedha         13 Connecticut-CT       2:35.58    2:37.73  
                  33.69     1:12.99 (39.30)     2:04.45 (51.46)     2:37.73 (33.28)
 28 English, Penelope         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:13.69Y   2:37.94  
                  33.47     1:13.76 (40.29)     2:02.32 (48.56)     2:37.94 (35.62)
 29 Hao, Helen                14 Adirondack-AD        2:13.41Y   2:38.24  
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)     2:01.35 (48.84)     2:38.24 (36.89)
 30 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA          2:35.54    2:38.33  
                  32.72     1:12.37 (39.65)     2:02.39 (50.02)     2:38.33 (35.94)
 31 McCauley, Lauren          14 Connecticut-CT       2:34.05    2:38.34  
                  31.97     1:12.21 (40.24)     2:01.14 (48.93)     2:38.34 (37.20)
 32 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT       2:15.85Y   2:39.50  
                  33.76     1:13.86 (40.10)     2:03.72 (49.86)     2:39.50 (35.78)
 33 Carvalho, Gabby           14 Virginia-VA          2:15.96Y   2:39.64  
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)     2:01.37 (50.01)     2:39.64 (38.27)
 34 Blough, Maddie            14 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:15.33Y   2:40.27  
                  32.23     1:14.55 (42.32)     2:03.44 (48.89)     2:40.27 (36.83)
 35 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       2:14.75Y   2:40.36  
                  34.61     1:16.56 (41.95)     2:03.64 (47.08)     2:40.36 (36.72)
 36 Huntress, Maya            14 Niagara-NI           2:13.53Y   2:40.56  
                  32.25     1:11.51 (39.26)     2:02.40 (50.89)     2:40.56 (38.16)
 37 McNally, Eden             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   2:34.04    2:41.01  
                  34.51     1:16.25 (41.74)     2:04.05 (47.80)     2:41.01 (36.96)
 38 Goret, Madeline           14 New Jersey-NJ        2:13.61Y   2:42.48  
                  33.41     1:14.79 (41.38)     2:03.44 (48.65)     2:42.48 (39.04)
 39 Shafer, Riley             14 Allegheny Mount-AM   2:39.92    2:43.81  
                  34.48     1:16.06 (41.58)     2:05.43 (49.37)     2:43.81 (38.38)
 40 Zagar, Nia                14 New Jersey-NJ        2:14.95Y   2:45.71  
                  33.76     1:16.90 (43.14)     2:05.33 (48.43)     2:45.71 (40.38)
 41 Fraley, Ella              13 Adirondack-AD        2:50.26    2:46.00  
                  33.12     1:16.04 (42.92)     2:07.38 (51.34)     2:46.00 (38.62)
 -- Jeng, Gloria              14 New Jersey-NJ        2:35.25         DQ  
                  33.07     1:14.92 (41.85)     2:03.13 (48.21)          DQ (34.19)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 5:02.82        2015 Abigail Doss, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             5:14.42    5:09.27   10  
                  31.85     1:09.45 (37.60)     1:49.62 (40.17)     2:30.45 (40.83)
        3:14.13 (43.68)     3:58.57 (44.44)     4:34.57 (36.00)     5:09.27 (34.70)
  2 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          5:19.99    5:17.93    8  
                  33.33     1:12.12 (38.79)     1:52.16 (40.04)     2:32.18 (40.02)
        3:20.83 (48.65)     4:10.10 (49.27)     4:44.01 (33.91)     5:17.93 (33.92)
  3 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          5:26.82    5:19.72    7  
                  34.23     1:11.70 (37.47)     1:54.68 (42.98)     2:36.42 (41.74)
        3:23.00 (46.58)     4:09.00 (46.00)     4:44.77 (35.77)     5:19.72 (34.95)
  4 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          5:20.06    5:20.78    6  
                  31.69     1:08.52 (36.83)     1:50.50 (41.98)     2:32.74 (42.24)
        3:19.01 (46.27)     4:05.85 (46.84)     4:44.00 (38.15)     5:20.78 (36.78)
  5 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          5:27.40    5:22.17    5  
                  32.59     1:11.31 (38.72)     1:52.43 (41.12)     2:33.25 (40.82)
        3:19.84 (46.59)     4:08.36 (48.52)     4:46.30 (37.94)     5:22.17 (35.87)
  6 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:25.87    5:22.22    4  
                  33.13     1:11.55 (38.42)     1:52.37 (40.82)     2:32.99 (40.62)
        3:21.25 (48.26)     4:10.33 (49.08)     4:46.09 (35.76)     5:22.22 (36.13)
  7 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          5:28.06    5:22.47    3  
                  32.77     1:10.17 (37.40)     1:54.06 (43.89)     2:37.81 (43.75)
        3:25.14 (47.33)     4:13.05 (47.91)     4:47.86 (34.81)     5:22.47 (34.61)
  8 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:20.09    5:22.98    2  
                  32.07     1:09.68 (37.61)     1:51.40 (41.72)     2:31.80 (40.40)
        3:22.26 (50.46)     4:12.45 (50.19)     4:48.65 (36.20)     5:22.98 (34.33)
  9 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       5:25.18    5:24.16    1  
                  33.35     1:12.00 (38.65)     1:52.83 (40.83)     2:35.23 (42.40)
        3:25.11 (49.88)     4:14.33 (49.22)     4:49.38 (35.05)     5:24.16 (34.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 5:02.82        2015 Abigail Doss, MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaps, Martyna             14 Metro-MR             5:12.58    5:14.42  
                  33.08     1:11.95 (38.87)     1:52.90 (40.95)     2:34.17 (41.27)
        3:18.34 (44.17)     4:03.40 (45.06)     4:39.82 (36.42)     5:14.42 (34.60)
  2 O'Shea, Elizabeth         14 Virginia-VA          5:13.71    5:19.99  
                  33.88     1:12.40 (38.52)     1:52.54 (40.14)     2:32.91 (40.37)
        3:23.26 (50.35)     4:12.61 (49.35)     4:47.16 (34.55)     5:19.99 (32.83)
  3 Price, Piper              14 Virginia-VA          5:10.51    5:20.06  
                  32.55     1:09.92 (37.37)     1:52.47 (42.55)     2:34.94 (42.47)
        3:20.01 (45.07)     4:06.59 (46.58)     4:44.40 (37.81)     5:20.06 (35.66)
  4 Gipson, Amelia            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:23.86    5:20.09  
                  32.59     1:10.29 (37.70)     1:52.14 (41.85)     2:32.14 (40.00)
        3:20.94 (48.80)     4:10.44 (49.50)     4:46.71 (36.27)     5:20.09 (33.38)
  5 Gil, Audrey               14 Connecticut-CT       5:21.75    5:25.18  
                  34.22     1:13.90 (39.68)     1:55.91 (42.01)     2:37.45 (41.54)
        3:27.88 (50.43)     4:17.04 (49.16)     4:51.85 (34.81)     5:25.18 (33.33)
  6 Ulintz, Anna              14 Allegheny Mount-AM   5:25.00    5:25.87  
                  33.96     1:13.73 (39.77)     1:56.10 (42.37)     2:37.24 (41.14)
        3:25.02 (47.78)     4:13.58 (48.56)     4:50.06 (36.48)     5:25.87 (35.81)
  7 Armstrong, Kiersten       14 Virginia-VA          5:24.58    5:26.82  
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:57.97 (44.94)     2:41.40 (43.43)
        3:28.08 (46.68)     4:15.81 (47.73)     4:52.04 (36.23)     5:26.82 (34.78)
  8 Wang, Abigail             14 Virginia-VA          5:22.03    5:27.40  
                  34.33     1:14.30 (39.97)     1:56.16 (41.86)     2:37.53 (41.37)
        3:25.89 (48.36)     4:14.27 (48.38)     4:50.85 (36.58)     5:27.40 (36.55)
  9 Wenert, Olivia            14 Virginia-VA          4:45.48Y   5:28.06  
                  33.96     1:10.98 (37.02)     1:55.43 (44.45)     2:38.39 (42.96)
        3:27.99 (49.60)     4:17.88 (49.89)     4:53.10 (35.22)     5:28.06 (34.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Horner, Maddie            14 Metro-MR             5:27.22    5:28.33  
                  34.64     1:14.20 (39.56)     1:56.46 (42.26)     2:38.54 (42.08)
        3:25.70 (47.16)     4:12.53 (46.83)     4:51.42 (38.89)     5:28.33 (36.91)
 11 Hubbard, Madelyn          14 Virginia-VA          5:26.41    5:28.73  
                  34.57     1:14.42 (39.85)     1:56.72 (42.30)     2:38.41 (41.69)
        3:27.98 (49.57)     4:17.17 (49.19)     4:53.48 (36.31)     5:28.73 (35.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Sherman, Lila             13 Potomac Valley-PV    5:27.67    5:29.32  
                  32.73     1:12.27 (39.54)     1:54.89 (42.62)     2:36.17 (41.28)
        3:26.80 (50.63)     4:18.39 (51.59)     4:54.15 (35.76)     5:29.32 (35.17)
 13 Yang, Julie               14 Potomac Valley-PV    5:33.60    5:31.35  
                  34.64     1:13.78 (39.14)     1:58.60 (44.82)     2:41.88 (43.28)
        3:28.32 (46.44)     4:16.44 (48.12)     4:54.76 (38.32)     5:31.35 (36.59)
 14 Callihan, Catie           14 Virginia-VA          5:20.24    5:31.39  
                  34.16     1:16.95 (42.79)     1:58.86 (41.91)     2:40.51 (41.65)
        3:27.98 (47.47)     4:15.55 (47.57)     4:53.82 (38.27)     5:31.39 (37.57)
 15 Bonin, Audrey             14 New England-NE       4:48.48Y   5:31.70  
                  33.02     1:13.31 (40.29)     1:59.24 (45.93)     2:42.44 (43.20)
        3:28.19 (45.75)     4:15.62 (47.43)     4:53.66 (38.04)     5:31.70 (38.04)
 16 Walborn, Mabel            13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:27.87    5:32.72  
                  33.81     1:15.47 (41.66)     1:58.56 (43.09)     2:41.49 (42.93)
        3:28.91 (47.42)     4:17.47 (48.56)     4:56.13 (38.66)     5:32.72 (36.59)
 17 Kozma, Julia              13 Connecticut-CT       5:25.87    5:34.82  
                  35.06     1:16.42 (41.36)     2:00.06 (43.64)     2:41.74 (41.68)
        3:31.66 (49.92)     4:21.45 (49.79)     4:58.01 (36.56)     5:34.82 (36.81)
 18 Schomaker, Alli           13 Allegheny Mount-AM   4:50.90Y   5:34.90  
                  35.10     1:17.93 (42.83)     2:01.61 (43.68)     2:44.30 (42.69)
        3:29.91 (45.61)     4:17.42 (47.51)     4:56.60 (39.18)     5:34.90 (38.30)
 19 Mumford, Anna             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:47.23Y   5:36.69  
                  37.41     1:21.49 (44.08)     2:05.45 (43.96)     2:48.55 (43.10)
        3:36.75 (48.20)     4:25.53 (48.78)     5:01.65 (36.12)     5:36.69 (35.04)
 19 Cosello, Nina             13 Middle Atlantic-MA   5:27.01    5:36.69  
                  35.58     1:15.74 (40.16)     2:01.45 (45.71)     2:44.59 (43.14)
        3:33.42 (48.83)     4:22.07 (48.65)     4:59.83 (37.76)     5:36.69 (36.86)
 21 Ryan, Isabella            13 Niagara-NI           4:49.79Y   5:36.78  
                  35.99     1:17.87 (41.88)     2:01.33 (43.46)     2:45.32 (43.99)
        3:34.14 (48.82)     4:23.78 (49.64)     5:01.13 (37.35)     5:36.78 (35.65)
 22 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Niagara-NI           4:50.69Y   5:39.66  
                  35.04     1:14.94 (39.90)     1:58.85 (43.91)     2:40.93 (42.08)
        3:33.63 (52.70)     4:23.47 (49.84)     5:02.54 (39.07)     5:39.66 (37.12)
 23 Craft, Lydia              13 New England-NE       4:49.40Y   5:40.96  
                  36.37     1:17.70 (41.33)     2:02.22 (44.52)     2:48.09 (45.87)
        3:35.68 (47.59)     4:25.05 (49.37)     5:03.21 (38.16)     5:40.96 (37.75)
 24 Muncy, Maddie             14 Connecticut-CT       4:44.58Y   5:41.28  
                  34.92     1:17.88 (42.96)     2:01.72 (43.84)     2:45.80 (44.08)
        3:34.31 (48.51)     4:25.57 (51.26)     5:03.73 (38.16)     5:41.28 (37.55)
 25 Horst, Callie             14 Virginia-VA          5:26.98    5:41.79  
                  34.27     1:14.34 (40.07)     1:57.82 (43.48)     2:40.71 (42.89)
        3:33.08 (52.37)     4:25.67 (52.59)     5:03.92 (38.25)     5:41.79 (37.87)
 26 Knausz, Elli              14 Niagara-NI           4:47.80Y   5:44.47  
                  35.85     1:18.12 (42.27)     2:05.05 (46.93)     2:50.83 (45.78)
        3:38.56 (47.73)     4:27.82 (49.26)     5:06.49 (38.67)     5:44.47 (37.98)
 27 McCauley, Lauren          14 Connecticut-CT       4:43.34Y   5:46.58  
                  33.67     1:12.03 (38.36)     1:55.85 (43.82)     2:40.29 (44.44)
        3:32.64 (52.35)     4:26.98 (54.34)     5:06.82 (39.84)     5:46.58 (39.76)
 28 Briones, Dylan            14 New Jersey-NJ        4:50.90Y   5:47.05  
                  35.63     1:17.27 (41.64)     2:02.85 (45.58)     2:48.05 (45.20)
        3:39.27 (51.22)     4:30.25 (50.98)     5:09.05 (38.80)     5:47.05 (38.00)
 29 Wigginton, Sammie         14 Middle Atlantic-MA   4:49.63Y   5:52.78  
                  34.98     1:17.90 (42.92)     2:03.69 (45.79)     2:50.05 (46.36)
        3:41.46 (51.41)     4:32.31 (50.85)     5:12.68 (40.37)     5:52.78 (40.10)
 30 McFarland, Maddie         14 Adirondack-AD        5:05.00Y   6:20.01  
                  41.38     1:28.37 (46.99)     2:18.73 (50.36)     3:06.87 (48.14)
        4:03.32 (56.45)     5:00.83 (57.51)     5:40.57 (39.74)     6:20.01 (39.44)
 -- Fraley, Ella              13 Adirondack-AD        5:05.00Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 1:48.88        2018 New England                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            1:53.01    1:50.61   20  
     1) Jeng, Gloria 14                 2) Harkins, Kiera 14              
     3) Uku, Mya 14                     4) Villacis, Samantha 13          
                  27.79       55.49 (27.70)     1:23.09 (27.60)     1:50.61 (27.52)
  2 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      1:52.54    1:51.88   16  
     1) Brodowicz, Milena 14            2) Gussen, Ella 14                
     3) Ward, Ava 14                    4) Gil, Audrey 14                 
                  28.71       56.86 (28.15)     1:24.76 (27.90)     1:51.88 (27.12)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:54.34    1:52.69   14  
     1) Scime, Alex 14                  2) English, Penelope 14           
     3) Cosello, Nina 13                4) Petrakis, Grace 14             
                  28.48       56.25 (27.77)     1:24.86 (28.61)     1:52.69 (27.83)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            1:53.43    1:52.79   12  
     1) Craft, Lydia 13                 2) Gagnon, Sadie 13               
     3) Hill, Cara 14                   4) Albertson, Rowan 14            
                  29.30       58.17 (28.87)     1:25.70 (27.53)     1:52.79 (27.09)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                1:54.73    1:52.99   10  
     1) Huntress, Maya 14               2) Jokic, Sydney 14               
     3) Ryan, Isabella 13               4) Golden, Lauren 14              
                  27.58       57.11 (29.53)     1:25.81 (28.70)     1:52.99 (27.18)
  6 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            1:56.46    1:53.14    8  
     1) Flanagan, Annie 14              2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Lo, Julia 14                    4) Wilson, Hannah 13              
                  28.75       57.29 (28.54)     1:25.74 (28.45)     1:53.14 (27.40)
  7 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      1:55.00    1:53.48    6  
     1) Kongettira, Vedha 13            2) Petertonjes, Zoe 14            
     3) Beach, Emmy 14                  4) Boland, Maddy 13               
                  28.91       57.13 (28.22)     1:25.92 (28.79)     1:53.48 (27.56)
  8 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  1:56.04    1:53.88    4  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 13               2) Johnson, Addie 13              
     3) Boone, Mary 14                  4) Landis, Dru 13                 
                  28.68       57.60 (28.92)     1:26.09 (28.49)     1:53.88 (27.79)
  9 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               1:56.57    1:53.89    2  
     1) Hoben, Molly 14                 2) Johnson, Sid 13                
     3) Moreno, Caprie 14               4) Wenert, Olivia 14              
                  28.73       57.12 (28.39)     1:25.16 (28.04)     1:53.89 (28.73)
 10 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   1:53.42    1:54.29  
     1) Gudana, Sophie 13               2) Carswell, McKenna 13           
     3) Koroma, Sophie 14               4) Nishnianidze, Anna 14          
                  28.65       57.10 (28.45)     1:26.00 (28.90)     1:54.29 (28.29)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            1:54.87Y   1:54.31  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 13                2) Chazov, Pelagia 14             
     3) Miller, Imogen 14               4) Kaps, Martyna 14               
                  29.39       58.22 (28.83)     1:26.75 (28.53)     1:54.31 (27.56)
 12 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:03.00    1:56.36  
     1) Harpootlian, Hannah 14          2) Hao, Helen 14                  
     3) Fraley, Ella 13                 4) Suchowiecki, Katie 14          
                  28.96       56.99 (28.03)     1:26.45 (29.46)     1:56.36 (29.91)
 13 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               1:55.53    1:56.49  
     1) Wang, Abigail 14                2) Armstrong, Kiersten 14         
     3) O'Shea, Elizabeth 14            4) Hubbard, Madelyn 14            
                  29.64       58.39 (28.75)     1:27.24 (28.85)     1:56.49 (29.25)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            1:58.60    1:56.55  
     1) Doherty, Lilah 14               2) Bonin, Audrey 14               
     3) Sabelawski, JoJo 14             4) Bartleman, Maddie 14           
                  29.73       59.47 (29.74)     1:28.48 (29.01)     1:56.55 (28.07)
 15 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:55.78    1:56.84  
     1) Groves, Caitlin 13              2) De, Lara 14                    
     3) McCarthy, Clara 14              4) Sherman, Lila 13               
                  29.70       58.42 (28.72)     1:27.69 (29.27)     1:56.84 (29.15)
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'                2:01.75    1:57.45  
     1) Wratney, Elise 14               2) Owczarzak, Maddie 14           
     3) Miller, Amanda 14               4) Kwoka, Kylie 14                
                  30.19       59.26 (29.07)     1:28.38 (29.12)     1:57.45 (29.07)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            1:57.35    1:57.60  
     1) Poe, Abby 14                    2) Shafer, Riley 14               
     3) Ruperto, Emily 13               4) Schomaker, Alli 13             
                  29.87       59.21 (29.34)     1:29.10 (29.89)     1:57.60 (28.50)
 18 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            1:59.66    1:58.10  
     1) Smith, Annabel 14               2) Aydin, Zoey 13                 
     3) Wright, Ali 13                  4) Emmerich, Ava 14               
                  30.52       59.17 (28.65)     1:28.65 (29.48)     1:58.10 (29.45)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            2:00.16    1:59.50  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 14                 2) Mittleider, Lauren 13          
     3) Huang, Sarah 13                 4) Rusche, Charlotte 13           
                  30.17       59.72 (29.55)     1:29.95 (30.23)     1:59.50 (29.55)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 3:59.34        2018 New England                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:07.88    4:01.85   20  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 13               2) Harkins, Kiera 14              
     3) Villacis, Samantha 13           4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  29.04   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:29.56 (29.02)   2:00.92 (1:00.38)
        2:29.39 (28.47)   3:01.69 (1:00.77)     3:30.47 (28.78)   4:01.85 (1:00.16)
  2 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:07.92    4:02.65   16  
     1) Gil, Audrey 14                  2) Petertonjes, Zoe 14            
     3) Gussen, Ella 14                 4) Ward, Ava 14                   
                  28.44       59.92 (59.92)     1:29.16 (29.24)   2:01.84 (1:01.92)
        2:30.51 (28.67)   3:02.97 (1:01.13)     3:31.34 (28.37)     4:02.65 (59.68)
  3 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:08.37    4:03.58   14  
     1) English, Penelope 14            2) Scime, Alex 14                 
     3) Petrakis, Grace 14              4) Landis, Dru 13                 
                  29.26   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:30.17 (28.62)   2:01.99 (1:00.44)
        2:30.40 (28.41)   3:03.59 (1:01.60)     3:32.19 (28.60)     4:03.58 (59.99)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:10.90    4:08.32   12  
     1) Jourdy, Serene 13               2) Aydin, Zoey 13                 
     3) Miller, Imogen 14               4) Kaps, Martyna 14               
                  30.26   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:32.95 (29.41)   2:06.19 (1:02.65)
        2:36.05 (29.86)   3:09.09 (1:02.90)     3:36.92 (27.83)     4:08.32 (59.23)
  5 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:05.75    4:08.96   10  
     1) Nishnianidze, Anna 14           2) De, Lara 14                    
     3) Sherman, Lila 13                4) Gudana, Sophie 13              
                  29.28                             1:31.68 ( )         2:04.43 ( )
        2:33.90 (29.47)   3:06.56 (1:02.13)     3:36.41 (29.85)   4:08.96 (1:02.40)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:11.77    4:09.61    8  
     1) Craft, Lydia 13                 2) Bartleman, Maddie 14           
     3) Sabelawski, JoJo 14             4) Albertson, Rowan 14            
                  30.02   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:31.94 (29.08)   2:04.25 (1:01.39)
        2:33.74 (29.49)   3:06.99 (1:02.74)     3:36.55 (29.56)   4:09.61 (1:02.62)
  7 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:10.63    4:10.20    6  
     1) Hoben, Molly 14                 2) O'Shea, Elizabeth 14           
     3) Johnson, Sid 13                 4) Wenert, Olivia 14              
                  30.09   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:32.91 (30.18)   2:05.59 (1:02.86)
        2:35.21 (29.62)   3:07.93 (1:02.34)     3:38.01 (30.08)   4:10.20 (1:02.27)
  8 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      4:11.00    4:11.02    4  
     1) Kozma, Julia 13                 2) Markoja, Addison 14            
     3) Boland, Maddy 13                4) Kongettira, Vedha 13           
                  30.64   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:32.99 (29.93)   2:06.06 (1:03.00)
        2:35.73 (29.67)   3:08.70 (1:02.64)     3:37.84 (29.14)   4:11.02 (1:02.32)
  9 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:11.62    4:11.31    2  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 13               2) Walborn, Mabel 13              
     3) Boone, Mary 14                  4) Keitel, Arden 13               
                  30.17   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:32.93 (29.85)   2:05.93 (1:02.85)
        2:35.20 (29.27)   3:09.30 (1:03.37)     3:38.77 (29.47)   4:11.31 (1:02.01)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                4:11.23    4:11.83  
     1) Huntress, Maya 14               2) Golden, Lauren 14              
     3) Ryan, Isabella 13               4) Wratney, Elise 14              
                  28.99   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:30.88 (29.44)   2:04.05 (1:02.61)
        2:34.80 (30.75)   3:08.19 (1:04.14)     3:38.11 (29.92)   4:11.83 (1:03.64)
 11 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:12.77    4:11.86  
     1) Duffy, Savannah 13              2) Moreno, Caprie 14              
     3) Wang, Abigail 14                4) Bernier, Tattiannah 14         
                  30.70   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.68 (30.09)   2:06.56 (1:02.97)
        2:36.87 (30.31)   3:10.78 (1:04.22)     3:39.73 (28.95)   4:11.86 (1:01.08)
 12 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:14.20    4:13.87  
     1) Uku, Mya 14                     2) Flanigan, Kathryn 14           
     3) Flanagan, Annie 14              4) Santos, Isabelle 14            
                                                    1:33.72 ( )         2:07.36 ( )
        2:37.12 (29.76)   3:11.58 (1:04.22)     3:40.82 (29.24)   4:13.87 (1:02.29)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            4:19.76    4:15.21  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 13                2) Wright, Ali 13                 
     3) Emmerich, Ava 14                4) Chazov, Pelagia 14             
                  29.98   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:33.73 (30.42)   2:08.04 (1:04.73)
        2:38.09 (30.05)   3:12.63 (1:04.59)     3:42.49 (29.86)   4:15.21 (1:02.58)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'                4:22.39    4:16.09  
     1) Miller, Amanda 14               2) Kwoka, Kylie 14                
     3) Knausz, Elli 14                 4) Maas, Kaylee 14                
                  29.63   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.57 (29.87)   2:08.49 (1:05.79)
        2:39.07 (30.58)   3:12.36 (1:03.87)     3:42.30 (29.94)   4:16.09 (1:03.73)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:19.13    4:17.47  
     1) Ulintz, Anna 14                 2) Poe, Abby 14                   
     3) Rusche, Charlotte 13            4) Schomaker, Alli 13             
                  30.71   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:36.02 (31.26)   2:10.08 (1:05.32)
        2:40.43 (30.35)   3:13.76 (1:03.68)     3:43.87 (30.11)   4:17.47 (1:03.71)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            4:21.08    4:18.14  
     1) Gagnon, Sadie 13                2) Ebol, Addison 14               
     3) Bonin, Audrey 14                4) Doherty, Lilah 14              
                  30.31                             1:34.79 ( )         2:08.93 ( )
        2:39.75 (30.82)   3:14.18 (1:05.25)     3:44.50 (30.32)   4:18.14 (1:03.96)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            4:24.03    4:21.21  
     1) Shafer, Riley 14                2) Komoroski, Ava 13              
     3) Huang, Sarah 13                 4) Mittleider, Lauren 13          
                  30.53   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:35.82 (31.24)   2:10.49 (1:05.91)
        2:41.63 (31.14)   3:16.14 (1:05.65)     3:46.99 (30.85)   4:21.21 (1:05.07)
 18 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:24.51    4:21.86  
     1) Hao, Helen 14                   2) McFarland, Maddie 14           
     3) Fraley, Ella 13                 4) Harpootlian, Hannah 14         
                  30.24   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.42 (32.54)   2:11.98 (1:09.10)
        2:43.04 (31.06)   3:18.43 (1:06.45)     3:48.36 (29.93)   4:21.86 (1:03.43)
 -- Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:11.14         DQ  
     1) Clattenburg, Hannah 13          2) Carswell, McKenna 13           
     3) Saybolt, Elanor 13              4) McCarthy, Clara 14             
                  30.08   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:32.99 (30.02)   2:06.00 (1:03.03)
        2:36.36 (30.36)   3:10.11 (1:04.11)     3:39.20 (29.09)        DQ (1:01.79)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 2:01.93        2018 New England                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            2:07.04    2:03.63   20  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 13               2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Villacis, Samantha 13           4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  32.01     1:08.38 (36.37)     1:36.43 (28.05)     2:03.63 (27.20)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:06.56    2:05.31   16  
     1) Scime, Alex 14                  2) Johnson, Addie 13              
     3) Parker, Julia 13                4) Cort, Julia 14                 
                  32.14     1:07.60 (35.46)     1:37.98 (30.38)     2:05.31 (27.33)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               2:09.95    2:06.11   14  
     1) Hoben, Molly 14                 2) Price, Piper 14                
     3) Wenert, Olivia 14               4) O'Shea, Elizabeth 14           
                  31.63     1:06.68 (35.05)     1:37.22 (30.54)     2:06.11 (28.89)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'                1:59.66    2:06.26   12  
     1) Golden, Lauren 14               2) Wratney, Elise 14              
     3) Huntress, Maya 14               4) Ryan, Isabella 13              
                  31.19     1:07.11 (35.92)     1:36.81 (29.70)     2:06.26 (29.45)
  5 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      2:09.61    2:06.75   10  
     1) Henson, Emma 14                 2) Brodowicz, Milena 14           
     3) Gil, Audrey 14                  4) Petertonjes, Zoe 14            
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)     1:38.13 (29.64)     2:06.75 (28.62)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            1:59.68Y   2:06.88    8  
     1) Miller, Imogen 14               2) Kaps, Martyna 14               
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 14              4) Aydin, Zoey 13                 
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)     1:38.65 (29.83)     2:06.88 (28.23)
  7 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            2:10.89    2:07.11    6  
     1) Chen, Helen 13                  2) Raguindin, Madelyn 13          
     3) Lo, Julia 14                    4) Harkins, Kiera 14              
                  33.45     1:09.88 (36.43)     1:39.31 (29.43)     2:07.11 (27.80)
  8 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   1:52.57    2:08.46    4  
     1) Clattenburg, Hannah 13          2) Sunjaya, Viona 13              
     3) Nishnianidze, Anna 14           4)                                
                  33.25     1:08.97 (35.72)     1:39.94 (30.97)     2:08.46 (28.52)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            2:09.79    2:08.49    2  
     1) Johnson, Marina 14              2) Ebol, Addison 14               
     3) Doherty, Lilah 14               4) Albertson, Rowan 14            
                  32.57     1:08.99 (36.42)     1:40.80 (31.81)     2:08.49 (27.69)
 10 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  2:08.56    2:08.62  
     1) Landis, Dru 13                  2) Caravello, Sofia 13            
     3) Gipson, Amelia 13               4) English, Penelope 14           
                  32.75     1:09.70 (36.95)     1:40.34 (30.64)     2:08.62 (28.28)
 11 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      2:09.00    2:09.88  
     1) Hao, Helen 14                   2) Goodspeed, Fayth 14            
     3) Fraley, Ella 13                 4) Harpootlian, Hannah 14         
                  33.61     1:09.23 (35.62)     1:41.52 (32.29)     2:09.88 (28.36)
 12 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   2:12.59    2:10.57  
     1) Saybolt, Elanor 13              2) Steves, Madeleine 14           
     3) Williams, Jill 13               4) Koroma, Sophie 14              
                  35.18     1:11.51 (36.33)     1:42.27 (30.76)     2:10.57 (28.30)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            2:15.93    2:12.09  
     1) Bartleman, Maddie 14            2) Sabelawski, JoJo 14            
     3) Bonin, Audrey 14                4) Hill, Cara 14                  
                  32.85     1:11.15 (38.30)     1:43.95 (32.80)     2:12.09 (28.14)
 14 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      2:13.00    2:12.84  
     1) Kongettira, Vedha 13            2) Grey, Mackenzie 13             
     3) Grisanti, Maegan 13             4) Boland, Maddy 13               
                  34.60     1:14.10 (39.50)     1:44.99 (30.89)     2:12.84 (27.85)
 15 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               2:15.80    2:13.27  
     1) Moreno, Caprie 14               2) Wang, Abigail 14               
     3) Hubbard, Madelyn 14             4) Armstrong, Kiersten 14         
                  33.37     1:11.77 (38.40)     1:44.54 (32.77)     2:13.27 (28.73)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            2:08.14    2:15.64  
     1) McCowin, Hazel 13               2) Schomaker, Alli 13             
     3) Ulintz, Anna 14                 4) Komoroski, Ava 13              
                  34.98     1:12.47 (37.49)     1:45.03 (32.56)     2:15.64 (30.61)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            2:12.57    2:15.74  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 13           2) Ruperto, Emily 13              
     3) Huang, Sarah 13                 4) Shafer, Riley 14               
                  35.34     1:13.30 (37.96)     1:45.87 (32.57)     2:15.74 (29.87)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                2:13.02    2:15.83  
     1) Maas, Kaylee 14                 2) Knausz, Elli 14                
     3) Miller, Amanda 14               4) Owczarzak, Maddie 14           
                  36.05     1:14.82 (38.77)     1:46.60 (31.78)     2:15.83 (29.23)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            2:10.30Y       DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Age Group: ! 4:27.20        2016 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'A'            4:35.89    4:32.20   20  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 13               2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Villacis, Samantha 13           4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  33.30   1:08.89 (1:08.89)     1:45.34 (36.45)   2:28.47 (1:19.58)
        2:58.00 (29.53)   3:32.55 (1:04.08)     4:00.79 (28.24)     4:32.20 (59.65)
  2 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:34.23    4:32.60   16  
     1) Scime, Alex 14                  2) Johnson, Addie 13              
     3) Parker, Julia 13                4) Landis, Dru 13                 
                  33.10   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:44.76 (35.47)   2:26.61 (1:17.32)
        2:57.38 (30.77)   3:32.89 (1:06.28)     4:01.29 (28.40)     4:32.60 (59.71)
  3 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'A'               4:31.23    4:35.24   14  
     1) Hoben, Molly 14                 2) Price, Piper 14                
     3) Wenert, Olivia 14               4) O'Shea, Elizabeth 14           
                  33.08   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:44.78 (35.70)                    
            2:57.41 ( )                             4:02.08 ( )         4:35.24 ( )
  4 Connecticut Swimming-CT  'A'                      4:42.73    4:36.42   12  
     1) Gussen, Ella 14                 2) Brodowicz, Milena 14           
     3) Gil, Audrey 14                  4) Ward, Ava 14                   
                  33.25   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:44.79 (35.34)   2:27.07 (1:17.62)
        2:58.76 (31.69)   3:34.94 (1:07.87)     4:04.22 (29.28)   4:36.42 (1:01.48)
  5 Middle Atlantic Swimming-MA  'B'                  4:37.12    4:39.75   10  
     1) Gipson, Amelia 13               2) Xiong, Iris 14                 
     3) Schroeder, Audrey 14            4) English, Penelope 14           
                  34.21   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:47.38 (36.16)   2:30.07 (1:18.85)
        3:00.92 (30.85)   3:38.17 (1:08.10)     4:07.25 (29.08)   4:39.75 (1:01.58)
  6 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'A'                   4:36.47    4:39.97    8  
     1) Sherman, Lila 13                2) Sunjaya, Viona 13              
     3) Yang, Julie 14                  4) Gudana, Sophie 13              
                  34.03                             1:47.35 ( )         2:28.83 ( )
        3:01.22 (32.39)   3:38.02 (1:09.19)     4:07.65 (29.63)   4:39.97 (1:01.95)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'A'            4:38.63    4:41.59    6  
     1) Sabol, Mackinzie 14             2) Horner, Maddie 14              
     3) Jourdy, Serene 13               4) Kaps, Martyna 14               
                  34.25                             1:48.40 ( )         2:32.19 ( )
        3:03.09 (30.90)   3:40.57 (1:08.38)     4:09.26 (28.69)   4:41.59 (1:01.02)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming Zone Tea-MR  'B'            4:44.52    4:41.64    4  
     1) Miller, Imogen 14               2) Smith, Annabel 14              
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 14              4) Aydin, Zoey 13                 
                  34.62   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:47.84 (36.12)   2:31.41 (1:19.69)
        3:03.16 (31.75)   3:38.90 (1:07.49)     4:07.82 (28.92)   4:41.64 (1:02.74)
  9 New Jersey Swimming LC AG Zone-NJ  'B'            4:42.38    4:41.87    2  
     1) Uku, Mya 14                     2) Raguindin, Madelyn 13          
     3) Lo, Julia 14                    4) Harkins, Kiera 14              
                  34.16   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:49.03 (36.77)   2:32.39 (1:20.13)
        3:03.47 (31.08)   3:41.47 (1:09.08)     4:10.51 (29.04)   4:41.87 (1:00.40)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'            4:38.99    4:42.74  
     1) Johnson, Marina 14              2) Ebol, Addison 14               
     3) Doherty, Lilah 14               4) Albertson, Rowan 14            
                  33.33   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:48.04 (37.35)   2:29.56 (1:18.87)
        3:01.95 (32.39)   3:40.76 (1:11.20)     4:09.87 (29.11)   4:42.74 (1:01.98)
 11 Potomac Valley Swimming-PV  'B'                   4:41.75    4:43.57  
     1) Park, Gianna 13                 2) Koroma, Sophie 14              
     3) Zalalutdinov, Darya 14          4) Nishnianidze, Anna 14          
                  33.88   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:47.78 (36.98)   2:32.32 (1:21.52)
        3:02.45 (30.13)   3:40.64 (1:08.32)     4:09.54 (28.90)   4:43.57 (1:02.93)
 12 Adirondack Zone Team-AD  'A'                      4:52.00    4:45.77  
     1) Hao, Helen 14                   2) Goodspeed, Fayth 14            
     3) Harpootlian, Hannah 14          4) Suchowiecki, Katie 14          
                  33.96   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:48.00 (35.74)   2:29.58 (1:17.32)
        3:01.36 (31.78)   3:40.24 (1:10.66)     4:10.75 (30.51)   4:45.77 (1:05.53)
 13 Virginia Swimming Zone Team-VA  'B'               4:40.43    4:46.86  
     1) Horst, Callie 14                2) Armstrong, Kiersten 14         
     3) Duffy, Savannah 13              4) Johnson, Sid 13                
                  34.58   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:50.51 (39.12)   2:34.77 (1:23.38)
        3:06.29 (31.52)   3:43.93 (1:09.16)     4:13.66 (29.73)   4:46.86 (1:02.93)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'                4:46.40    4:50.72  
     1) Puzanovova, Veronika 14         2) Knausz, Elli 14                
     3) Miller, Amanda 14               4) Ryan, Isabella 13              
                  34.22                             1:49.47 ( )         2:33.77 ( )
        3:06.67 (32.90)   3:46.27 (1:12.50)     4:16.66 (30.39)   4:50.72 (1:04.45)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'            4:48.36    4:54.98  
     1) McCowin, Hazel 13               2) Schomaker, Alli 13             
     3) Ulintz, Anna 14                 4) Poe, Abby 14                   
                  35.81   1:14.93 (1:14.93)     1:51.99 (37.06)   2:36.03 (1:21.10)
        3:09.45 (33.42)   3:49.10 (1:13.07)     4:20.30 (31.20)   4:54.98 (1:05.88)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'            4:49.98    4:56.02  
     1) Craft, Lydia 13                 2) Sabelawski, JoJo 14            
     3) Bonin, Audrey 14                4) Bartleman, Maddie 14           
                  35.87   1:15.42 (1:15.42)     1:53.27 (37.85)   2:38.45 (1:23.03)
        3:11.59 (33.14)   3:53.88 (1:15.43)     4:23.19 (29.31)   4:56.02 (1:02.14)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'            4:53.74    4:56.67  
     1) Mittleider, Lauren 13           2) Ruperto, Emily 13              
     3) Huang, Sarah 13                 4) Rusche, Charlotte 13           
                  36.29   1:15.51 (1:15.51)     1:55.03 (39.52)   2:38.85 (1:23.34)
        3:12.19 (33.34)   3:51.47 (1:12.62)     4:22.24 (30.77)   4:56.67 (1:05.20)
 -- Connecticut Swimming-CT  'B'                      4:50.00         DQ  
     1) Robertson, Sara 13              2) Muncy, Maddie 14               
     3) Grisanti, Maegan 13             4) Petertonjes, Zoe 14            
                  33.64   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.13 (37.89)   2:34.24 (1:23.00)
        3:06.74 (32.50)   3:43.47 (1:09.23)     4:12.63 (29.16)        DQ (1:01.87)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'                4:39.98         DQ  
     1) Jokic, Sydney 14                2) Wratney, Elise 14              
     3) Huntress, Maya 14               4) Golden, Lauren 14              
                  32.88   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:45.43 (36.21)   2:28.07 (1:18.85)
        2:58.57 (30.50)   3:37.34 (1:09.27)     4:05.21 (27.87)        DQ (1:00.87)