Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 4/4/2022 02:47 PM
     2022 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI-2122-059     
          Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team and Webster BlueFins           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT    27.77      27.20         24  
  2 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ    27.63      27.28         21  
  3 Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      28.46      28.09         20  
  4 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV    29.00      28.20         19  
  5 Morgan, Kaitlyn     10 Five Star Swim C-MA    29.11      28.37         18  
  6 Johnson, Mayrah     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.20      28.41         17  
  7 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     28.46      28.50         16  
  8 Hummel, Charlotte   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.86      28.52         15  
  9 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV    28.55      28.54         14  
 10 Wooster, Greta      10 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    28.95      28.56         13  
 11 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    29.01      28.73         11  
 12 Grimm, Hannah       10 Wallingford Fami-CT    29.28      28.74          9  
 13 Rychkova, Anna      10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    28.96      28.85          8  
 14 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT    28.83      28.90          7  
 15 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.71      28.92          6  
 16 Kuzicki, Isabella   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    28.55      28.98          5  
 17 Struble, Kayla      10 Metro Area Life-NJ     29.81      29.12          4  
 18 Emery, Marlo        10 Nation's Capital-PV    28.67      29.13          3  
 19 Ilario-Russell, Em  10 Upper Main Line-MA     29.79      29.18          2  
 20 Mattrey, Gianna     10 Amherst Tritons-NE     28.74      29.33          1  
 21 Fangiullo, Lilian   10 Windsor Water Ra-CT    29.96      29.37        
 22 Stubblebine, Molly  10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    29.85      29.42        
 23 Charette, Alden     10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    29.99      29.43        
 24 Shean, May          10 Tide Swimming-VA       29.38      29.48        
 25 Hutton, Quinn       10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    30.16      29.58        
 26 Shlivko, Yuri       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR      29.97      29.62        
 26 Ritter, Catherine   10 PACK Swim Team o-NI    29.67      29.62        
 28 Woo, Calleigh       10 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    30.05      29.70        
 29 Wei, Gia            10 Life Time New En-NE    29.70      29.75        
 30 Hopke, Lillian      10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    29.79      29.76        
 31 Marm, Reagan        10 Nation's Capital-PV    29.69      29.83        
 32 Roestenberg, Keega  10 New Jersey Race-NJ     29.04      29.91        
 33 Huber, Lucy         10 Northern Dutches-MR    29.79      29.92        
 34 Kay, Olivia         10 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.83      30.31        
 35 Mancari, Emerson    10 Potomac Marlins-PV     30.73      30.45        
 36 Davies, Alexia      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      29.63      30.49        
 37 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      29.91      30.64        
 38 Janney, Marit       10 Regional YMCA of-CT    31.06      30.84        
 39 Sanfilippo, Reagan  10 YMCA of Greater-NJ     30.80      30.92        
 40 Ware, Aurora        10 Life Time New Yo-MR    29.90      32.17        
 41 Walther, Rio        10 Nation's Capital-PV    34.19      32.46        
 42 Zhang, Grace         9 Upper Main Line-MA     33.21      32.98        
 43 Wu, Audrey          10 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    36.93      34.12        
 -- Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ     29.74         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ    59.60      58.75         24  
  2 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.20      59.32         21  
  3 Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:01.97    1:01.43         20  
  4 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.18    1:02.25         19  
  5 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:03.95    1:02.26         18  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)                                        
  6 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.33    1:02.29         17  
  7 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:03.62    1:02.88         16  
                  29.11     1:02.88 (33.77)                                        
  8 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:03.57    1:03.26         15  
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)                                        
  9 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:03.09    1:03.41         14  
 10 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:05.54    1:03.74         13  
                  30.69     1:03.74 (33.05)                                        
 11 Grimm, Hannah       10 Wallingford Fami-CT  1:03.41    1:04.08         11  
                  30.09     1:04.08 (33.99)                                        
 12 Wooster, Greta      10 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:06.35    1:04.14          9  
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 13 Morgan, Kaitlyn     10 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:05.79    1:04.30          8  
                  30.55     1:04.30 (33.75)                                        
 14 Shean, May          10 Tide Swimming-VA     1:04.64    1:04.50          6.5
                  31.03     1:04.50 (33.47)                                        
 14 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.76    1:04.50          6.5
                  29.86     1:04.50 (34.64)                                        
 16 Emery, Marlo        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.38    1:04.52          5  
 17 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:05.17    1:04.99          4  
                  30.54     1:04.99 (34.45)                                        
 18 Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.73    1:05.00          3  
                  30.86     1:05.00 (34.14)                                        
 19 Hong, Kira           9 Amherst Tritons-NE   1:05.58    1:05.02          2  
                  30.93     1:05.02 (34.09)                                        
 20 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.89    1:05.10          1  
 21 Roestenberg, Keega  10 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:05.53    1:05.12        
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)                                        
 22 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:05.14    1:05.15        
                  30.71     1:05.15 (34.44)                                        
 23 Ritter, Catherine   10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:05.14    1:05.33        
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)                                        
 24 Johnson, Mayrah     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.21    1:05.35        
                  31.10     1:05.35 (34.25)                                        
 25 Hutton, Quinn       10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:05.31    1:05.52        
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)                                        
 26 Molettiere, Anna     9 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:09.10    1:06.04        
                  31.93     1:06.04 (34.11)                                        
 27 Stubblebine, Molly  10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:05.60    1:06.24        
                  31.56     1:06.24 (34.68)                                        
 28 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.66    1:06.67        
                  31.64     1:06.67 (35.03)                                        
 29 Rychkova, Anna      10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:08.08    1:07.19        
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)                                        
 30 Chen, Iris          10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.15    1:07.23        
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
 31 Huber, Lucy         10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.83    1:07.40        
                  30.87     1:07.40 (36.53)                                        
 32 Woo, Calleigh       10 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.58    1:07.69        
                  33.40     1:07.69 (34.29)                                        
 33 Kay, Olivia         10 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:07.65    1:07.85        
                  31.93     1:07.85 (35.92)                                        
 34 Bohra, Lily         10 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  1:08.98    1:08.33        
                  33.04     1:08.33 (35.29)                                        
 35 Ben, Adalyn          9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.74    1:08.70        
                  32.80     1:08.70 (35.90)                                        
 36 Walier, Nora        10 STAR Swimming-NI     1:09.00    1:09.14        
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)                                        
 37 Walsh, Vivienne     10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:09.78    1:10.44        
                  34.76     1:10.44 (35.68)                                        
 38 Reheis, Emerson      9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:14.70    1:10.87        
                  33.44     1:10.87 (37.43)                                        
 39 Sanfilippo, Reagan  10 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:10.03    1:10.92        
                  33.80     1:10.92 (37.12)                                        
 40 Daniels, Mila       10 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:14.92    1:10.93        
                  34.42     1:10.93 (36.51)                                        
 41 Tocchio, Anna       10 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:09.07    1:11.78        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ  2:09.00    2:06.92         24  
                  28.87     1:01.20 (32.33)     1:34.46 (33.26)     2:06.92 (32.46)
  2 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:10.76    2:11.73         21  
                  29.86     1:03.19 (33.33)     1:38.52 (35.33)     2:11.73 (33.21)
  3 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA     2:13.36    2:15.53         20  
                  30.44     1:04.54 (34.10)     1:40.29 (35.75)     2:15.53 (35.24)
  4 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:18.53    2:15.77         19  
                  32.07     1:07.46 (35.39)     1:42.35 (34.89)     2:15.77 (33.42)
  5 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:20.69    2:16.59         18  
                  30.42     1:05.78 (35.36)     1:41.83 (36.05)     2:16.59 (34.76)
  6 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.25    2:17.41         17  
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)     1:42.87 (36.51)     2:17.41 (34.54)
  7 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.53    2:17.62         16  
                  30.40     1:05.74 (35.34)     1:42.19 (36.45)     2:17.62 (35.43)
  8 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV  2:18.34    2:17.76         15  
                  30.67     1:05.20 (34.53)     1:41.78 (36.58)     2:17.76 (35.98)
  9 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:22.45    2:18.51         14  
                  31.52     1:08.12 (36.60)     1:45.28 (37.16)     2:18.51 (33.23)
 10 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:18.37    2:18.62         13  
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:43.85 (36.28)     2:18.62 (34.77)
 11 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:17.07    2:19.13         11  
                  31.58     1:06.55 (34.97)     1:43.36 (36.81)     2:19.13 (35.77)
 12 Krause, Colbi       10 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:23.15    2:20.50          9  
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)     1:45.71 (36.24)     2:20.50 (34.79)
 13 Hutton, Quinn       10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:20.91    2:20.64          8  
                  31.88     1:08.11 (36.23)     1:44.67 (36.56)     2:20.64 (35.97)
 14 Bohra, Lily         10 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  2:24.90    2:20.94          7  
                  32.71     1:08.46 (35.75)     1:45.24 (36.78)     2:20.94 (35.70)
 15 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:16.44    2:21.28          6  
                  31.58     1:07.41 (35.83)     1:44.74 (37.33)     2:21.28 (36.54)
 16 Hong, Kira           9 Amherst Tritons-NE   2:20.71    2:21.54          5  
                  32.22     1:08.34 (36.12)     1:46.11 (37.77)     2:21.54 (35.43)
 17 Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:21.76    2:22.19          4  
                  32.60     1:09.07 (36.47)     1:46.42 (37.35)     2:22.19 (35.77)
 18 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:22.10    2:24.62          3  
                  31.76     1:08.54 (36.78)     1:46.56 (38.02)     2:24.62 (38.06)
 19 Langmaid, Gisella   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:32.12    2:30.63          2  
                  34.65     1:13.13 (38.48)     1:52.91 (39.78)     2:30.63 (37.72)
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV  5:59.13    5:55.21         24  
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:46.56 (36.64)     2:23.30 (36.74)
        3:00.00 (36.70)     3:36.71 (36.71)     4:13.25 (36.54)     4:49.23 (35.98)
        5:22.42 (33.19)     5:55.21 (32.79)                                        
  2 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA     5:58.61    5:56.43         21  
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)     1:42.26 (36.09)     2:18.84 (36.58)
        2:55.78 (36.94)     3:32.94 (37.16)     4:09.69 (36.75)     4:46.56 (36.87)
        5:22.31 (35.75)     5:56.43 (34.12)                                        
  3 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  6:06.49    6:00.39         20  
                  31.39     1:08.43 (37.04)     1:45.01 (36.58)     2:22.02 (37.01)
        2:59.18 (37.16)     3:35.88 (36.70)     4:12.79 (36.91)     4:49.42 (36.63)
        5:24.52 (35.10)     6:00.39 (35.87)                                        
  4 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  6:02.05    6:00.91         19  
                  31.49     1:07.89 (36.40)     1:45.22 (37.33)     2:22.59 (37.37)
        3:00.16 (37.57)     3:37.19 (37.03)     4:13.89 (36.70)     4:51.36 (37.47)
        5:27.74 (36.38)     6:00.91 (33.17)                                        
  5 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM  6:12.08    6:04.94         18  
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)     1:46.25 (37.13)     2:23.31 (37.06)
        3:00.37 (37.06)     3:37.35 (36.98)     4:14.23 (36.88)     4:51.84 (37.61)
        5:28.85 (37.01)     6:04.94 (36.09)                                        
  6 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  6:15.98    6:07.59         17  
                  31.24     1:08.15 (36.91)     1:45.81 (37.66)     2:23.13 (37.32)
        3:00.32 (37.19)     3:38.14 (37.82)     4:16.07 (37.93)     4:54.09 (38.02)
        5:32.53 (38.44)     6:07.59 (35.06)                                        
  7 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   6:06.58    6:07.61         16  
                  33.00     1:09.52 (36.52)     1:47.12 (37.60)     2:24.50 (37.38)
        3:01.53 (37.03)     3:38.74 (37.21)     4:16.22 (37.48)     4:54.09 (37.87)
        5:31.68 (37.59)     6:07.61 (35.93)                                        
  8 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   6:13.24    6:12.12         15  
                  32.48     1:09.62 (37.14)     1:47.46 (37.84)     2:25.69 (38.23)
        3:03.80 (38.11)     3:41.89 (38.09)     4:20.37 (38.48)     4:58.78 (38.41)
        5:36.55 (37.77)     6:12.12 (35.57)                                        
  9 Zhang, Kaitlyn      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   6:17.20    6:13.12         14  
                  33.85     1:12.40 (38.55)     1:51.64 (39.24)     2:30.91 (39.27)
        3:09.82 (38.91)     3:48.01 (38.19)     4:26.13 (38.12)     5:03.64 (37.51)
        5:39.29 (35.65)     6:13.12 (33.83)                                        
 10 Hutton, Quinn       10 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  6:16.95    6:14.16         13  
                  33.13     1:10.07 (36.94)     1:47.79 (37.72)     2:25.83 (38.04)
        3:03.45 (37.62)     3:41.85 (38.40)     4:20.36 (38.51)     4:59.62 (39.26)
        5:37.65 (38.03)     6:14.16 (36.51)                                        
 11 Krause, Colbi       10 South Shore YMCA-NE  6:22.28    6:14.22         11  
                  33.67     1:11.85 (38.18)     1:50.24 (38.39)     2:28.63 (38.39)
        3:07.48 (38.85)     3:45.39 (37.91)     4:23.83 (38.44)     5:02.07 (38.24)
        5:39.19 (37.12)     6:14.22 (35.03)                                        
 12 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT  6:25.36    6:16.01          9  
                  34.41     1:11.43 (37.02)     1:50.07 (38.64)     2:28.19 (38.12)
        3:07.11 (38.92)     3:45.40 (38.29)     4:24.01 (38.61)     5:02.24 (38.23)
        5:39.73 (37.49)     6:16.01 (36.28)                                        
 13 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 Metro Area Life-NJ   6:17.82    6:19.37          8  
                  33.31     1:10.49 (37.18)     1:49.51 (39.02)     2:28.43 (38.92)
        3:07.25 (38.82)     3:46.24 (38.99)     4:24.54 (38.30)     5:03.57 (39.03)
        5:42.38 (38.81)     6:19.37 (36.99)                                        
 14 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT   6:07.23    6:20.83          7  
                  31.92     1:09.41 (37.49)     1:46.82 (37.41)     2:24.75 (37.93)
        3:03.71 (38.96)     3:42.77 (39.06)     4:21.82 (39.05)     5:01.62 (39.80)
        5:41.42 (39.80)     6:20.83 (39.41)                                        
 15 Bohra, Lily         10 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  6:17.56    6:24.92          6  
                  33.67     1:11.40 (37.73)     1:50.31 (38.91)     2:29.96 (39.65)
        3:09.34 (39.38)     3:48.98 (39.64)     4:28.45 (39.47)     5:08.26 (39.81)
        5:47.29 (39.03)     6:24.92 (37.63)                                        
 16 Wong, Lyla          10 YMCA of Greater-NJ   6:27.11    6:33.47          5  
                  36.58     1:15.07 (38.49)     1:55.14 (40.07)     2:35.26 (40.12)
        3:15.16 (39.90)     3:55.88 (40.72)     4:37.36 (41.48)     5:16.84 (39.48)
        5:55.68 (38.84)     6:33.47 (37.79)                                        
 17 Langmaid, Gisella   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  6:29.50    6:37.33          4  
                  36.09     1:15.75 (39.66)     1:55.33 (39.58)     2:35.26 (39.93)
        3:15.58 (40.32)     3:56.42 (40.84)     4:37.10 (40.68)     5:17.98 (40.88)
        5:58.39 (40.41)     6:37.33 (38.94)                                        
 -- Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    6:25.48        DFS        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      32.09      31.23         24  
  2 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    32.69      31.86         21  
  3 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      33.78      32.76         19.5
  3 Kuzicki, Isabella   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    34.38      32.76         19.5
  5 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 Metro Area Life-NJ     34.02      33.30         18  
  6 Morgan, Kaitlyn     10 Five Star Swim C-MA    34.05      33.37         17  
  7 Wooster, Greta      10 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    34.09      33.39         16  
  8 Charette, Alden     10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    35.00      33.57         15  
  9 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.87      33.63         14  
 10 Shlivko, Yuri       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR      34.93      33.66         13  
 11 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    33.72      33.82         11  
 12 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     33.90      33.83          9  
 13 Grimm, Hannah       10 Wallingford Fami-CT    33.38      33.86          8  
 14 Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      33.42      33.93          7  
 15 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT     33.31      34.03          6  
 16 Pukszyn, Elise      10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    34.41      34.08          5  
 17 Messinger-Nanni, G  10 Una PAC-MR             34.82      34.17          4  
 18 Chen, Iris          10 Metro Area Life-NJ     33.94      34.20          3  
 19 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV    34.73      34.30          2  
 20 Roestenberg, Keega  10 New Jersey Race-NJ     33.61      34.37          1  
 21 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.87      34.42        
 22 Suarez Escobar, So   9 Lakeland Hills-NJ      34.60      34.46        
 22 Molettiere, Anna     9 New Jersey Race-NJ     34.11      34.46        
 24 Mancari, Emerson    10 Potomac Marlins-PV     34.65      34.50        
 25 Marais, Madeleine   10 New Jersey Race-NJ     35.10      34.76        
 26 Hong, Kira           9 Amherst Tritons-NE     34.60      34.91        
 27 Fangiullo, Lilian   10 Windsor Water Ra-CT    34.79      35.11        
 28 Stank, Amelia       10 UNAC-NI                34.85      35.14        
 29 Struble, Kayla      10 Metro Area Life-NJ     36.19      35.53        
 30 Tocchio, Anna       10 South Shore YMCA-NE    34.93      35.59        
 31 Tsang, Sarah        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      35.46      36.18        
 32 Huber, Lucy         10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.65      36.25        
 33 Martin, Francesca   10 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    36.61      36.29        
 34 Woo, Calleigh       10 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    37.56      37.47        
 35 Sanfilippo, Reagan  10 YMCA of Greater-NJ     35.09      37.63        
 36 Wands, Eleanor      10 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    41.84      41.11        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:10.27    1:07.68         24  
                  33.15     1:07.68 (34.53)                                        
  2 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:11.11    1:08.34         21  
                  32.96     1:08.34 (35.38)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:11.68    1:11.40         20  
                  34.54     1:11.40 (36.86)                                        
  4 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:11.49    1:11.49         19  
                  34.88     1:11.49 (36.61)                                        
  5 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.73    1:11.71         18  
                  34.60     1:11.71 (37.11)                                        
  6 Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:11.96    1:12.06         17  
                  34.73     1:12.06 (37.33)                                        
  7 Wooster, Greta      10 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:13.99    1:12.07         16  
                  34.86     1:12.07 (37.21)                                        
  8 Charette, Alden     10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:13.33    1:12.08         15  
                  35.58     1:12.08 (36.50)                                        
  9 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.47    1:12.87         14  
                  35.30     1:12.87 (37.57)                                        
 10 Messinger-Nanni, G  10 Una PAC-MR           1:15.13    1:13.04         13  
                  35.43     1:13.04 (37.61)                                        
 11 Morgan, Kaitlyn     10 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:15.63    1:13.30         11  
                  35.35     1:13.30 (37.95)                                        
 12 Kuzicki, Isabella   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:13.13    1:14.06          9  
                  34.96     1:14.06 (39.10)                                        
 13 Chen, Iris          10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:14.69    1:14.11          8  
                  35.67     1:14.11 (38.44)                                        
 14 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT   1:13.93    1:14.17          7  
                  35.30     1:14.17 (38.87)                                        
 15 Mancari, Emerson    10 Potomac Marlins-PV   1:15.71    1:14.20          6  
                  36.11     1:14.20 (38.09)                                        
 16 Roestenberg, Keega  10 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:14.76    1:14.29          5  
                  36.50     1:14.29 (37.79)                                        
 17 Grimm, Hannah       10 Wallingford Fami-CT  1:14.03    1:14.31          4  
                  35.08     1:14.31 (39.23)                                        
 18 Hong, Kira           9 Amherst Tritons-NE   1:14.36    1:14.87          3  
                  35.61     1:14.87 (39.26)                                        
 19 Kelly, Mary         10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:13.75    1:15.03          2  
                  36.14     1:15.03 (38.89)                                        
 20 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:12.75    1:15.17          1  
                  36.31     1:15.17 (38.86)                                        
 21 Suarez Escobar, So   9 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.20    1:15.51        
                  36.56     1:15.51 (38.95)                                        
 22 Molettiere, Anna     9 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:20.43    1:15.70        
                  36.48     1:15.70 (39.22)                                        
 23 Pukszyn, Elise      10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:17.13    1:16.99        
 24 Huber, Lucy         10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:15.04    1:19.54        
                  38.35     1:19.54 (41.19)                                        
 25 Sanfilippo, Reagan  10 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:21.87    1:26.12        
 -- Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:13.92         DQ        
 -- Hummel, Charlotte   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.98         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Audrey          10 Whitewaters Swim-NJ    36.98      35.57         24  
  2 Davies, Alexia      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      36.43      35.70         21  
  3 Karnaugh, Sofia     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    36.76      36.10         20  
  4 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      37.97      36.16         19  
  5 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    36.47      36.24         18  
  6 Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ     36.88      36.89         17  
  7 Zhang, Kaitlyn      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     37.57      36.91         16  
  8 Walier, Nora        10 STAR Swimming-NI       37.10      37.32         15  
  9 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV    36.97      37.64         14  
 10 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT     36.75      37.65         13  
 11 Hopke, Lillian      10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    39.01      37.69         11  
 12 Beretta, Elisa      10 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    39.12      38.00          9  
 13 Marais, Madeleine   10 New Jersey Race-NJ     38.73      38.02          8  
 14 Stubblebine, Molly  10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    39.38      38.11          7  
 15 Struble, Kayla      10 Metro Area Life-NJ     38.96      38.22          6  
 16 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    38.88      38.25          5  
 17 Messinger-Nanni, G  10 Una PAC-MR             39.44      38.31          4  
 18 Janney, Marit       10 Regional YMCA of-CT    37.81      38.39          3  
 19 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV    39.07      38.47          2  
 20 Wong, Lyla          10 YMCA of Greater-NJ     38.88      38.48          1  
 21 Fangiullo, Lilian   10 Windsor Water Ra-CT    39.17      38.57        
 22 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM    37.97      38.71        
 23 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     37.26      38.82        
 24 Oh, Sophia          10 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    39.37      38.92        
 25 Yildiz, Chantal     10 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.45      39.23        
 26 Reheis, Emerson      9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    39.01      39.36        
 27 Emery, Marlo        10 Nation's Capital-PV    38.20      39.78        
 28 Walther, Rio        10 Nation's Capital-PV    38.83      39.95        
 29 Zhang, Grace         9 Upper Main Line-MA     40.07      39.96        
 30 Tsang, Sarah        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      41.06      40.01        
 31 Johnson, Mayrah     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.26      40.07        
 32 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT     39.21      40.25        
 33 Schotter, Charlott  10 Nation's Capital-PV    39.69      40.38        
 34 Walsh, Vivienne     10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     39.38      40.42        
 35 Daniels, Mila       10 Greater Somerset-NJ    39.96      40.55        
 36 Stank, Amelia       10 UNAC-NI                42.13      40.73        
 37 Wands, Eleanor      10 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    39.42      41.56        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karnaugh, Sofia     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:19.44    1:18.43         24  
                  37.92     1:18.43 (40.51)                                        
  2 Wu, Audrey          10 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:19.28    1:18.56         21  
                  38.53     1:18.56 (40.03)                                        
  3 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT   1:18.32    1:19.50         20  
                  37.12     1:19.50 (42.38)                                        
  4 Walier, Nora        10 STAR Swimming-NI     1:23.02    1:20.94         19  
                  37.31     1:20.94 (43.63)                                        
  5 Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:19.51    1:21.13         18  
                  37.98     1:21.13 (43.15)                                        
  6 Janney, Marit       10 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:20.73    1:21.18         17  
                  39.30     1:21.18 (41.88)                                        
  7 Zhang, Kaitlyn      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.36    1:21.20         16  
                  38.88     1:21.20 (42.32)                                        
  8 Davies, Alexia      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:21.10    1:22.00         15  
                  37.73     1:22.00 (44.27)                                        
  9 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:23.57    1:22.14         14  
                  39.28     1:22.14 (42.86)                                        
 10 Fangiullo, Lilian   10 Windsor Water Ra-CT  1:23.42    1:22.18         13  
                  39.26     1:22.18 (42.92)                                        
 11 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:23.81    1:22.24         11  
                  38.24     1:22.24 (44.00)                                        
 12 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:24.00    1:22.87          9  
                  39.80     1:22.87 (43.07)                                        
 13 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:26.82    1:22.95          8  
                  40.00     1:22.95 (42.95)                                        
 14 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:23.41    1:23.06          7  
                  39.16     1:23.06 (43.90)                                        
 15 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:23.26    1:23.18          6  
                  40.21     1:23.18 (42.97)                                        
 16 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:22.83    1:23.24          5  
                  38.11     1:23.24 (45.13)                                        
 17 Hopke, Lillian      10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:26.79    1:23.46          4  
                  40.27     1:23.46 (43.19)                                        
 18 Marais, Madeleine   10 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:25.14    1:23.48          3  
                  38.88     1:23.48 (44.60)                                        
 19 Messinger-Nanni, G  10 Una PAC-MR           1:24.11    1:23.54          2  
                  39.58     1:23.54 (43.96)                                        
 20 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:25.11    1:23.60          1  
                  40.76     1:23.60 (42.84)                                        
 21 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:21.48    1:23.71        
                  40.14     1:23.71 (43.57)                                        
 22 Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:24.82    1:24.10        
                  41.05     1:24.10 (43.05)                                        
 23 Zhang, Grace         9 Upper Main Line-MA   1:24.08    1:24.53        
                  40.81     1:24.53 (43.72)                                        
 24 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.30    1:24.66        
                  40.05     1:24.66 (44.61)                                        
 25 Walsh, Vivienne     10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:27.07    1:24.77        
                  41.61     1:24.77 (43.16)                                        
 26 Ilario-Russell, Em  10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:26.56    1:24.80        
                  40.99     1:24.80 (43.81)                                        
 27 Daniels, Mila       10 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:24.40    1:25.12        
                  41.21     1:25.12 (43.91)                                        
 28 Yildiz, Chantal     10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:25.25    1:25.57        
                  40.55     1:25.57 (45.02)                                        
 29 Wong, Lyla          10 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:28.96    1:25.59        
                  41.17     1:25.59 (44.42)                                        
 30 Emery, Marlo        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:25.39    1:26.27        
                  40.78     1:26.27 (45.49)                                        
 31 Tsang, Sarah        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:27.26    1:26.29        
                  40.59     1:26.29 (45.70)                                        
 32 Walther, Rio        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:27.75    1:26.54        
                  41.67     1:26.54 (44.87)                                        
 33 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT   1:26.29    1:26.85        
                  41.75     1:26.85 (45.10)                                        
 34 Struble, Kayla      10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:27.55    1:27.21        
                  41.47     1:27.21 (45.74)                                        
 35 Bohra, Lily         10 Sea Wolfs Swim T-NJ  1:28.36    1:28.18        
                  42.53     1:28.18 (45.65)                                        
 36 Shlivko, Yuri       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR    1:26.73    1:28.32        
                  41.47     1:28.32 (46.85)                                        
 37 Beretta, Elisa      10 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:26.84    1:28.71        
                  42.63     1:28.71 (46.08)                                        
 38 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:27.53    1:28.77        
                  43.41     1:28.77 (45.36)                                        
 39 Schotter, Charlott  10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:26.58    1:29.21        
                  42.75     1:29.21 (46.46)                                        
 40 Wands, Eleanor      10 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:25.18    1:29.72        
                  42.72     1:29.72 (47.00)                                        
 41 Reheis, Emerson      9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:27.12    1:31.01        
                  42.23     1:31.01 (48.78)                                        
 42 Oh, Sophia          10 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.72    1:33.08        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ    29.62      30.18         24  
  2 Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      31.73      30.38         21  
  3 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.84      30.48         20  
  4 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT     32.33      30.56         19  
  5 Johnson, Mayrah     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.31      30.86         17.5
  5 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    32.48      30.86         17.5
  7 Mattrey, Gianna     10 Amherst Tritons-NE     31.68      31.20         16  
  8 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA       31.55      31.30         15  
  9 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ      31.78      31.32         14  
 10 Marm, Reagan        10 Nation's Capital-PV    30.97      31.41         13  
 11 Hummel, Charlotte   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA    31.19      31.53         11  
 12 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV    30.98      31.57          9  
 13 Shean, May          10 Tide Swimming-VA       31.40      31.71          8  
 14 Kuzicki, Isabella   10 YMCA of Middleto-MR    33.81      31.80          7  
 15 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA    32.37      32.04          6  
 16 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT     31.86      32.07          5  
 17 Wei, Gia            10 Life Time New En-NE    32.05      32.08          4  
 18 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.33      32.13          3  
 19 Charette, Alden     10 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    33.31      32.33          2  
 20 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT     32.50      32.55          1  
 21 Mancari, Emerson    10 Potomac Marlins-PV     33.65      32.67        
 22 Woo, Calleigh       10 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    32.68      32.73        
 23 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT    32.81      32.76        
 24 Martin, Francesca   10 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    33.03      32.80        
 25 Suarez Escobar, So   9 Lakeland Hills-NJ      33.52      32.90        
 26 Ilario-Russell, Em  10 Upper Main Line-MA     35.48      32.98        
 27 Shlivko, Yuri       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR      32.91      33.03        
 28 Rychkova, Anna      10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    34.94      33.39        
 29 Chen, Iris          10 Metro Area Life-NJ     33.21      33.55        
 30 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT    33.31      33.81        
 31 Kay, Olivia         10 Greater Somerset-NJ    33.39      33.87        
 32 Yildiz, Chantal     10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.11      34.08        
 33 Krause, Colbi       10 South Shore YMCA-NE    32.81      34.09        
 34 Ben, Adalyn          9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      34.51      34.14        
 35 Pukszyn, Elise      10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    33.96      34.87        
 36 Molettiere, Anna     9 New Jersey Race-NJ     34.08      35.14        
 37 Oh, Sophia          10 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    34.69      36.29        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ  1:06.69    1:07.00         24  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)                                        
  2 Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:11.25    1:08.47         21  
                  33.16     1:08.47 (35.31)                                        
  3 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA     1:10.10    1:08.53         20  
                  31.89     1:08.53 (36.64)                                        
  4 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:12.11    1:08.81         19  
                  33.25     1:08.81 (35.56)                                        
  5 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:10.65    1:09.05         18  
                  33.32     1:09.05 (35.73)                                        
  6 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.95    1:10.14         17  
                  32.60     1:10.14 (37.54)                                        
  7 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.21    1:12.35         16  
                  34.29     1:12.35 (38.06)                                        
  8 Marm, Reagan        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:14.15    1:13.12         15  
                  33.58     1:13.12 (39.54)                                        
  9 Krause, Colbi       10 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:14.59    1:13.27         14  
                  35.38     1:13.27 (37.89)                                        
 10 Shean, May          10 Tide Swimming-VA     1:13.35    1:13.42         13  
                  33.97     1:13.42 (39.45)                                        
 11 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:14.69    1:13.97         11  
                  35.65     1:13.97 (38.32)                                        
 12 Ilario-Russell, Em  10 Upper Main Line-MA   1:15.80    1:14.78          9  
 13 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT  1:14.75    1:14.95          8  
                  35.82     1:14.95 (39.13)                                        
 14 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.94    1:15.28          7  
                  34.50     1:15.28 (40.78)                                        
 15 Ben, Adalyn          9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:14.19    1:15.51          6  
                  36.64     1:15.51 (38.87)                                        
 16 Schotter, Charlott  10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:15.67    1:17.24          5  
                  36.66     1:17.24 (40.58)                                        
 17 Langmaid, Gisella   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:16.98    1:17.27          4  
                  37.01     1:17.27 (40.26)                                        
 18 Martin, Francesca   10 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:17.46    1:17.43          3  
                  35.19     1:17.43 (42.24)                                        
 19 Wei, Gia            10 Life Time New En-NE  1:23.26    1:18.32          2  
                  37.76     1:18.32 (40.56)                                        
 20 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:15.99    1:18.36          1  
                  33.86     1:18.36 (44.50)                                        
 21 Kay, Olivia         10 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:19.94    1:18.41        
                  36.32     1:18.41 (42.09)                                        
 22 Rychkova, Anna      10 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:27.83    1:22.06        
                  36.61     1:22.06 (45.45)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA     1:10.61    1:09.93         24  
                  33.06     1:09.93 (36.87)                                        
  2 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.01    1:10.83         21  
                  33.63     1:10.83 (37.20)                                        
  3 Adams, Michelle     10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.35    1:11.08         20  
                1:42.09         1:11.08 ( )                                        
  4 Kim, Taeryn         10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.84    1:11.73         19  
                  32.90     1:11.73 (38.83)                                        
  5 Peters, Renee       10 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:12.88    1:12.06         18  
                   8.44   1:12.06 (1:03.62)                                        
  6 Strock, Hannah      10 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:12.96    1:12.47         17  
                   9.41   1:12.47 (1:03.06)                                        
  7 Hummel, Charlotte   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.05    1:12.97         16  
                1:42.89         1:12.97 ( )                                        
  8 Karnaugh, Sofia     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:15.63    1:13.07         15  
                  35.78     1:13.07 (37.29)                                        
  9 Maltz, Olivia       10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:13.42    1:13.39         14  
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)                                        
 10 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.67    1:13.79         12  
                  11.71   1:13.79 (1:02.08)                                        
 10 Green, Daphne        9 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.17    1:13.79         12  
                  32.52     1:13.79 (41.27)                                        
 12 Fangiullo, Lilian   10 Windsor Water Ra-CT  1:13.92    1:13.90          9  
                  35.43     1:13.90 (38.47)                                        
 13 Marm, Reagan        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:14.64    1:14.00          8  
                  34.09     1:14.00 (39.91)                                        
 14 Dufault, Audrey     10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:14.02    1:14.02          7  
                  35.15     1:14.02 (38.87)                                        
 15 Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:13.01    1:14.35          6  
                  36.39     1:14.35 (37.96)                                        
 16 Mattrey, Gianna     10 Amherst Tritons-NE   1:15.13    1:14.40          5  
                  34.05     1:14.40 (40.35)                                        
 17 Marais, Madeleine   10 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:15.14    1:14.56          4  
                  34.97     1:14.56 (39.59)                                        
 18 Hopke, Lillian      10 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:17.44    1:14.61          2.5
                  35.80     1:14.61 (38.81)                                        
 18 Belyaev, Valentina  10 Westport/Weston-CT   1:14.30    1:14.61          2.5
                  35.30     1:14.61 (39.31)                                        
 20 Almeida, Nicole     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:13.21    1:14.64          1  
                  34.36     1:14.64 (40.28)                                        
 21 Suarez Escobar, So   9 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.57    1:14.80        
                  34.91     1:14.80 (39.89)                                        
 22 Shifflett, Jillian  10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.52    1:14.95        
                  33.65     1:14.95 (41.30)                                        
 23 Zhang, Kaitlyn      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.40    1:15.11        
                  35.52     1:15.11 (39.59)                                        
 24 Emery, Marlo        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:13.95    1:15.54        
                  35.45     1:15.54 (40.09)                                        
 25 Stubblebine, Molly  10 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:18.38    1:15.73        
                  36.00     1:15.73 (39.73)                                        
 26 Davies, Alexia      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.76    1:16.10        
                  35.50     1:16.10 (40.60)                                        
 27 Ritter, Catherine   10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:15.81    1:16.26        
                  37.16     1:16.26 (39.10)                                        
 28 Walier, Nora        10 STAR Swimming-NI     1:15.98    1:16.36        
                  36.95     1:16.36 (39.41)                                        
 29 Oh, Sophia          10 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.63    1:16.72        
                  36.26     1:16.72 (40.46)                                        
 30 Wong, Lyla          10 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:15.50    1:17.01        
                  36.59     1:17.01 (40.42)                                        
 31 Bauer, Blake        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:14.21    1:17.20        
                  34.86     1:17.20 (42.34)                                        
 32 Janney, Marit       10 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:17.04    1:17.49        
                  37.21     1:17.49 (40.28)                                        
 33 Tsang, Sarah        10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:15.26    1:18.02        
                  36.12     1:18.02 (41.90)                                        
 34 Yildiz, Chantal     10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.83    1:18.13        
                  35.71     1:18.13 (42.42)                                        
 35 Beretta, Elisa      10 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:19.56    1:19.00        
                  37.36     1:19.00 (41.64)                                        
 36 Walther, Rio        10 Nation's Capital-PV  1:27.31    1:20.02        
                  38.61     1:20.02 (41.41)                                        
 37 Wei, Gia            10 Life Time New En-NE  1:19.71    1:20.62        
                  36.82     1:20.62 (43.80)                                        
 38 Wu, Audrey          10 Whitewaters Swim-NJ  1:21.05    1:20.70        
                  40.54     1:20.70 (40.16)                                        
 39 Zhang, Grace         9 Upper Main Line-MA   1:19.89    1:21.91        
                  40.76     1:21.91 (41.15)                                        
 40 Ware, Aurora        10 Life Time New Yo-MR  1:24.50    1:23.24        
                  39.31     1:23.24 (43.93)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Emma       10 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ  2:32.21    2:28.94         24  
                  31.93     1:08.44 (36.51)     1:57.82 (49.38)     2:28.94 (31.12)
  2 Fraguela, Sophia    10 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:28.98    2:30.31         21  
                                1:14.47 ( )     1:59.21 (44.74)     2:30.31 (31.10)
  3 Cutchins, Elizabet  10 Tide Swimming-VA     2:36.16    2:33.00         20  
                  32.55     1:13.04 (40.49)     1:57.13 (44.09)     2:33.00 (35.87)
  4 Shlivko, Yuri       10 Matchpoint NYC-MR    2:39.08    2:33.88         19  
                  33.94     1:13.43 (39.49)     2:00.00 (46.57)     2:33.88 (33.88)
  5 Suchecki, Madison   10 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.56    2:34.61         18  
                  34.93     1:14.41 (39.48)     2:01.29 (46.88)     2:34.61 (33.32)
  6 Koch, Quinn         10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:36.54    2:34.91         17  
                  33.61     1:12.86 (39.25)     2:01.64 (48.78)     2:34.91 (33.27)
  7 Joung, Jessica      10 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:38.74    2:35.36         16  
                  37.26     1:17.31 (40.05)     2:01.23 (43.92)     2:35.36 (34.13)
  8 Hummel, Charlotte   10 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.34    2:35.39         15  
                  34.11     1:12.57 (38.46)     2:01.36 (48.79)     2:35.39 (34.03)
  9 Kehoe, Madison      10 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:33.06    2:35.48         14  
                  33.64     1:14.31 (40.67)     2:02.13 (47.82)     2:35.48 (33.35)
 10 Afanasewicz, Kate   10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:34.97    2:36.09         13  
                  34.04     1:13.69 (39.65)     2:01.67 (47.98)     2:36.09 (34.42)
 11 Dhungana, Krisa     10 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:39.72    2:36.50         11  
                  36.40     1:15.76 (39.36)     2:01.12 (45.36)     2:36.50 (35.38)
 12 Schatz, Zadie       10 Westport/Weston-CT   2:33.18    2:36.83          9  
                  34.29     1:17.10 (42.81)     2:01.49 (44.39)     2:36.83 (35.34)
 13 Karnaugh, Sofia     10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:40.17    2:37.18          8  
                  36.93     1:18.89 (41.96)     2:01.80 (42.91)     2:37.18 (35.38)
 14 Zhang, Kaitlyn      10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:36.95    2:39.01          7  
                  37.11     1:18.74 (41.63)     2:03.72 (44.98)     2:39.01 (35.29)
 15 Hong, Kira           9 Amherst Tritons-NE   2:41.59    2:40.17          6  
                  33.36     1:14.20 (40.84)     2:04.23 (50.03)     2:40.17 (35.94)
 16 Haverly, Laura      10 Mandell Jewish C-CT  2:38.97    2:40.45          5  
                  35.00     1:17.36 (42.36)     2:06.05 (48.69)     2:40.45 (34.40)
 17 Gjona, Aemilia      10 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:38.55    2:41.07          4  
                  36.25     1:18.72 (42.47)     2:05.28 (46.56)     2:41.07 (35.79)
 18 Mattrey, Gianna     10 Amherst Tritons-NE   2:41.55    2:41.23          3  
                  32.01     1:14.62 (42.61)     2:03.64 (49.02)     2:41.23 (37.59)
 19 Schotter, Charlott  10 Nation's Capital-PV  2:44.34    2:42.26          2  
                  35.75     1:18.09 (42.34)     2:05.30 (47.21)     2:42.26 (36.96)
 20 McCarthy, Aubrey    10 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:43.12    2:42.41          1  
                  36.31     1:19.05 (42.74)     2:06.36 (47.31)     2:42.41 (36.05)
 21 Zajac, Aleksa       10 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:40.37    2:43.40        
                  36.39                             2:08.20 ( )     2:43.40 (35.20)
 22 Krause, Colbi       10 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:40.10    2:44.29        
                  35.72     1:18.24 (42.52)     2:08.97 (50.73)     2:44.29 (35.32)
 23 Ben, Adalyn          9 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:46.66    2:46.29        
                  36.33     1:17.91 (41.58)     2:10.34 (52.43)     2:46.29 (35.95)
 24 Ritter, Catherine   10 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:46.73    2:48.07        
                  38.11     1:22.03 (43.92)     2:10.47 (48.44)     2:48.07 (37.60)
 25 Beretta, Elisa      10 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:50.83    2:49.75        
                  40.40     1:22.60 (42.20)     2:11.82 (49.22)     2:49.75 (37.93)
 26 Walsh, Vivienne     10 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:48.74    2:50.02        
                  41.77     1:26.83 (45.06)     2:11.93 (45.10)     2:50.02 (38.09)
 27 Langmaid, Gisella   10 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:50.65    2:54.39        
                  38.51     1:21.54 (43.03)     2:16.01 (54.47)     2:54.39 (38.38)
 28 Daniels, Mila       10 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:56.40    2:54.86        
                  42.15     1:28.03 (45.88)     2:15.75 (47.72)     2:54.86 (39.11)
 29 Reheis, Emerson      9 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:54.32    3:02.41        
                  38.94     1:26.98 (48.04)     2:20.32 (53.34)     3:02.41 (42.09)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:52.56    1:56.08         48  
     1) Shifflett, Jillian 10           2) Dufault, Audrey 10             
     3) Marm, Reagan 10                 4) Emery, Marlo 10                
                  28.73       57.31 (28.58)     1:27.39 (30.08)     1:56.08 (28.69)
  2 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:57.13    1:56.19         42  
     1) Bauer, Blake 10                 2) Davies, Alexia 10              
     3) Kehoe, Madison 10               4) Koch, Quinn 10                 
                  30.44       59.56 (29.12)     1:28.56 (29.00)     1:56.19 (27.63)
  3 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                2:00.08    1:58.49         40  
     1) Struble, Kayla 10               2) Chen, Iris 10                  
     3) McCarthy, Aubrey 10             4) Gjona, Aemilia 10              
                  34.61       59.27 (24.66)     1:58.49 (59.22)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          4:23.70    4:18.32         48  
     1) Dufault, Audrey 10              2) Shifflett, Jillian 10          
     3) Marm, Reagan 10                 4) Emery, Marlo 10                
                  29.72   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:32.83 (29.85)   2:07.72 (1:04.74)
        2:38.69 (30.97)   3:13.72 (1:06.00)     3:44.10 (30.38)   4:18.32 (1:04.60)
  2 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:21.13    4:23.89         42  
     1) Bauer, Blake 10                 2) Suarez Escobar, Sofia 9        
     3) Kehoe, Madison 10               4) Koch, Quinn 10                 
                  33.23                             1:41.07 ( )         2:17.56 ( )
        2:48.69 (31.13)   3:22.31 (1:04.75)     3:51.72 (29.41)   4:23.89 (1:01.58)
  3 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                4:26.84    4:28.23         40  
     1) Chen, Iris 10                   2) Struble, Kayla 10              
     3) McCarthy, Aubrey 10             4) Gjona, Aemilia 10              
                  31.62   1:07.92 (1:07.92)                                        
            2:47.49 ( )                             3:53.79 ( )         4:28.23 ( )
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:08.37    2:09.12         48  
     1) Kehoe, Madison 10               2) Davies, Alexia 10              
     3) Koch, Quinn 10                  4) Bauer, Blake 10                
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:38.44 (30.77)     2:09.12 (30.68)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          2:08.60    2:10.79         42  
     1) Shifflett, Jillian 10           2) Dufault, Audrey 10             
     3) Marm, Reagan 10                 4) Emery, Marlo 10                
                  32.45     1:10.13 (37.68)     1:42.00 (31.87)     2:10.79 (28.79)
  3 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                2:14.09    2:13.45         40  
     1) McCarthy, Aubrey 10             2) Gjona, Aemilia 10              
     3) Chen, Iris 10                   4) Struble, Kayla 10              
                  39.35     1:11.61 (32.26)     1:44.15 (32.54)     2:13.45 (29.30)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
                22.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                24.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.36      24.19 SECT    24  
  2 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.05      24.50 SECT    21  
  3 Bowen, Marika       12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.26      24.79 SECT    20  
  4 Spaman, Eila        12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     25.10      24.97         19  
  5 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.52      25.22         18  
  6 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.74      25.41         17  
  7 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    25.76      25.52         16  
  8 Gaskill, Leah       12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    25.86      25.56         15  
  9 Kavanagh, Jane      12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      25.88      25.67         14  
 10 Santoro, Emma       12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    25.97      26.22         13  
Consolation Final
 11 Delatush, Lucy      12 Metro Area Life-NJ     26.18      25.78         11  
 12 Giafardino, Emma    12 Westport/Weston-CT     26.45      26.13          9  
 13 Peretti, Cameron    12 Woodland Hills A-AM    26.40      26.20          7.5
 13 Komoroski, Ava      12 Steel City Aquat-AM    26.16      26.20          7.5
 15 Ritter, Madeleine   12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.57      26.41          6  
 16 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA    26.66      26.42          4.5
 16 Chen, Vivien        11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.39      26.42          4.5
 18 Petronello, Hadley  12 Nation's Capital-PV    26.66      26.69          3  
 19 Hummel, Meredith    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    26.74      26.92          2  
 20 Savkovic, Lena      12 Westport/Weston-CT     26.76      26.96          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
                22.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                24.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT    24.24      24.36 qSECT  
  2 O'Toole, Delaney          11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.02      25.05 q      
  3 Spaman, Eila              12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     24.68      25.10 q      
  4 Bowen, Marika             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.97      25.26 q      
  5 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.13      25.52 q      
  6 Orner, Brooke             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.90      25.74 q      
  7 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    25.51      25.76 q      
  8 Gaskill, Leah             12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    25.70      25.86 q      
  9 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      25.53      25.88 q      
 10 Santoro, Emma             12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    25.70      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Komoroski, Ava            12 Steel City Aquat-AM    26.42      26.16 q      
 12 Delatush, Lucy            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     26.44      26.18 q      
 13 Chen, Vivien              11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.81      26.39 q      
 14 Peretti, Cameron          12 Woodland Hills A-AM    25.82      26.40 q      
 15 Giafardino, Emma          12 Westport/Weston-CT     26.34      26.45 q      
 16 Ritter, Madeleine         12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    26.65      26.57 q      
 17 Labaugh, Sydney           12 Parkland Swimmin-MA    26.56      26.66 q      
 17 Petronello, Hadley        12 Nation's Capital-PV    26.22      26.66 q      
 19 Hummel, Meredith          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    26.33      26.74 q      
 20 Savkovic, Lena            12 Westport/Weston-CT     26.82      26.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lembo, Julia              12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    26.45      26.78        
 22 Larosa, Giavanna          11 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.09      26.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Haywood, Isabella         11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    26.66      26.84        
 24 Gill, Hayden              12 New Jersey Race-NJ     26.78      26.86        
 24 Koveloski, Charlotte      11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    26.67      26.86        
 26 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 Greater Somerset-NJ    26.77      26.91        
 27 Conklin, Phoebe           11 Northwest CT YMC-CT    26.62      27.00        
 28 Buhrman, Ava              11 Cumberland Valle-MA    26.92      27.04        
 29 Manjrekar, Anagha         12 Greater Somerset-NJ    26.30      27.11        
 29 Puthoff, Madison          12 Steel City Aquat-AM    27.30      27.11        
 31 Knowles, Kaitlyn          12 New Canaan YMCA-CT     27.16      27.15        
 32 Kovac, Misha              12 West Hartford Aq-CT    27.23      27.20        
 33 Blaum, Sarah              12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    27.50      27.21        
 34 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.69      27.23        
 35 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Westport/Weston-CT     27.37      27.35        
 36 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Victor Swim Club-NI    27.02      27.37        
 37 La Fleur, Madeleine       12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    27.23      27.41        
 38 Frank, Lucille            12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    28.15      27.54        
 39 Streeter, Olivia          12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    26.74      27.55        
 40 Acosta, Alexa             12 Western YMCA Wah-MA    26.95      27.57        
 41 Steck, Gemma              12 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.61      27.62        
 42 In, Emily                 12 Moons Aquatics C-PV    26.96      27.76        
 43 Zhang, Annabelle          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    27.16      27.93        
 44 Kent, Samantha            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     27.35      28.07        
 45 Wei, Sara                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.05      28.42        
 -- Speight-Ray, Allegra      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.36         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
                49.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                53.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT    54.09      52.45 SECT    24  
                  25.30       52.45 (27.15)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.53      53.18         21  
                  25.32       53.18 (27.86)                                        
  3 Spaman, Eila        12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     54.43      53.63         20  
                  26.07       53.63 (27.56)                                        
  4 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.18      55.28         19  
                  26.73       55.28 (28.55)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Jane      12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      56.34      55.47         18  
                  26.40       55.47 (29.07)                                        
  6 Bowen, Marika       12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.84      55.90         17  
                  26.67       55.90 (29.23)                                        
  7 Liu, Joyce          12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    57.23      56.52         16  
                  27.49       56.52 (29.03)                                        
  8 Connors, Delaney    11 Five Star Swim C-MA    57.10      56.81         15  
                  27.32       56.81 (29.49)                                        
  9 Addotta, Ava        12 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.15      56.89         14  
                  27.51       56.89 (29.38)                                        
 10 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.52      57.29         13  
                  27.58       57.29 (29.71)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Santoro, Emma       12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    57.38      57.20         11  
                  27.02       57.20 (30.18)                                        
 12 Charette, Ellison   12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    57.54      57.27          9  
                  27.43       57.27 (29.84)                                        
 13 Delatush, Lucy      12 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.13      57.60          8  
                  27.08       57.60 (30.52)                                        
 14 Gill, Hayden        12 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.22      57.75          7  
                  27.32       57.75 (30.43)                                        
 15 Komoroski, Ava      12 Steel City Aquat-AM    57.52      57.86          6  
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)                                        
 16 Puthoff, Madison    12 Steel City Aquat-AM    58.13      57.99          5  
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)                                        
 17 Berg, Reese         12 North Jersey Bar-NJ    58.70      58.27          4  
                  28.30       58.27 (29.97)                                        
 18 Speight-Ray, Alleg  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.61      58.84          3  
                  28.12       58.84 (30.72)                                        
 19 Ritter, Madeleine   12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.79      58.95          2  
                  27.96       58.95 (30.99)                                        
 20 Crall, Emma         12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      58.71      59.51          1  
                  28.67       59.51 (30.84)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
                49.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                53.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT    52.74      54.09 q      
                  25.74       54.09 (28.35)                                        
  2 Spaman, Eila              12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     53.46      54.43 q      
                  26.30       54.43 (28.13)                                        
  3 O'Toole, Delaney          11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    54.17      54.53 q      
                  25.77       54.53 (28.76)                                        
  4 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ     56.02      55.18 q      
                  26.62       55.18 (28.56)                                        
  5 Bowen, Marika             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.49      55.84 q      
                  26.50       55.84 (29.34)                                        
  6 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      55.24      56.34 q      
                  26.65       56.34 (29.69)                                        
  7 Orner, Brooke             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.36      56.52 q      
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)                                        
  8 Connors, Delaney          11 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.00      57.10 q      
                  27.57       57.10 (29.53)                                        
  9 Addotta, Ava              12 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.61      57.15 q      
                  27.58       57.15 (29.57)                                        
 10 Liu, Joyce                12 Plymouth Whitema-MA    56.95      57.23 q      
                  27.60       57.23 (29.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santoro, Emma             12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    57.47      57.38 q      
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
 12 Komoroski, Ava            12 Steel City Aquat-AM    57.63      57.52 q      
                  27.34       57.52 (30.18)                                        
 13 Charette, Ellison         12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    58.64      57.54 q      
                  27.53       57.54 (30.01)                                        
 14 Puthoff, Madison          12 Steel City Aquat-AM    58.38      58.13 q      
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)                                        
 14 Delatush, Lucy            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     58.56      58.13 q      
                  27.37       58.13 (30.76)                                        
 16 Gill, Hayden              12 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.95      58.22 q      
                  28.31       58.22 (29.91)                                        
 17 Speight-Ray, Allegra      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.02      58.61 q      
                  27.85       58.61 (30.76)                                        
 18 Berg, Reese               12 North Jersey Bar-NJ    58.52      58.70 q      
                  28.71       58.70 (29.99)                                        
 19 Crall, Emma               12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      58.66      58.71 q      
                  28.34       58.71 (30.37)                                        
 20 Ritter, Madeleine         12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    58.11      58.79 q      
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Streeter, Olivia          12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    59.13      58.90        
                  28.78       58.90 (30.12)                                        
 22 Lembo, Julia              12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    57.28      59.03        
                  28.05       59.03 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Wei, Sara                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.27      59.04        
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 24 Larosa, Giavanna          11 Greater Somerset-NJ    59.02      59.21        
                  28.05       59.21 (31.16)                                        
 25 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.06      59.61        
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
 26 Herbert, Reilly           12 STAR Swimming-NI     1:00.44      59.72        
                  29.01       59.72 (30.71)                                        
 27 Koveloski, Charlotte      11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    58.04      59.82        
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)                                        
 28 Eberle, Emery             12 Tide Swimming-VA       59.25      59.88        
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)                                        
 29 Peretti, Cameron          12 Woodland Hills A-AM    58.25      59.91        
                  28.12       59.91 (31.79)                                        
 30 Haywood, Isabella         11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.17      59.92        
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)                                        
 31 Fraley, Ella              12 Adirondack Bluef-AD    59.63    1:00.63        
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)                                        
 32 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.13    1:01.38        
                  28.87     1:01.38 (32.51)                                        
 33 Quad, Mariah              12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:00.65    1:01.40        
                  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)                                        
 33 Evans, Paige              12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.84    1:01.40        
                  29.27     1:01.40 (32.13)                                        
 33 Taylor, Olivia            12 Tide Swimming-VA       59.46    1:01.40        
                  29.14     1:01.40 (32.26)                                        
 36 Conklin, Phoebe           11 Northwest CT YMC-CT  1:00.31    1:01.51        
                  29.60     1:01.51 (31.91)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
                1:47.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:54.99  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:58.79    1:58.55         24  
                  26.22       56.34 (30.12)     1:27.40 (31.06)     1:58.55 (31.15)
  2 Liu, Joyce          12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:02.24    2:00.98         21  
                  27.94       58.20 (30.26)     1:29.48 (31.28)     2:00.98 (31.50)
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.88    2:01.42         20  
                  27.39       58.36 (30.97)     1:30.55 (32.19)     2:01.42 (30.87)
  4 Connors, Delaney    11 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:02.27    2:02.66         19  
                  28.18       59.58 (31.40)     1:31.40 (31.82)     2:02.66 (31.26)
  5 Charette, Ellison   12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:03.34    2:03.07         18  
                  27.79       59.02 (31.23)     1:31.34 (32.32)     2:03.07 (31.73)
  6 Hillebrecht, Natal  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:05.47    2:04.83         17  
                  28.58     1:00.72 (32.14)     1:33.76 (33.04)     2:04.83 (31.07)
  7 Bowen, Marika       12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:04.65    2:04.84         16  
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)     1:32.63 (32.96)     2:04.84 (32.21)
  8 Maltz, Ava          12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:04.31    2:05.18         15  
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)     1:32.71 (32.93)     2:05.18 (32.47)
  9 Puthoff, Madison    12 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:05.56    2:05.52         14  
                  28.13       59.93 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.90)     2:05.52 (32.69)
 10 Speight-Ray, Alleg  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.89    2:05.64         13  
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)     1:34.16 (33.41)     2:05.64 (31.48)
Consolation Final
 11 Herbert, Reilly     12 STAR Swimming-NI     2:06.25    2:05.46         11  
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)     1:33.51 (32.76)     2:05.46 (31.95)
 12 Leishman, Taylor    12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:07.12    2:05.50          9  
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:34.36 (33.33)     2:05.50 (31.14)
 13 Crall, Emma         12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:06.00    2:05.57          8  
                  28.95     1:00.72 (31.77)     1:33.96 (33.24)     2:05.57 (31.61)
 14 Haywood, Isabella   11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:09.55    2:06.98          7  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:34.90 (33.40)     2:06.98 (32.08)
 15 Eberle, Emery       12 Tide Swimming-VA     2:09.34    2:08.23          6  
                  28.77     1:00.96 (32.19)     1:34.68 (33.72)     2:08.23 (33.55)
 16 Price, Lily         12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:08.41    2:08.36          5  
                  28.70     1:00.84 (32.14)     1:34.50 (33.66)     2:08.36 (33.86)
 17 Eriksson, Daniella  12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:10.93    2:10.57          4  
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:10.57 (33.44)
 18 Bernstein, Megan    12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:11.19    2:10.63          3  
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:37.14 (33.81)     2:10.63 (33.49)
 19 Stancliff, Katheri  11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:13.17    2:11.77          2  
                  30.04     1:03.30 (33.26)     1:37.61 (34.31)     2:11.77 (34.16)
 20 Frank, Lucille      12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:12.78    2:12.37          1  
                  30.49     1:04.05 (33.56)     1:37.86 (33.81)     2:12.37 (34.51)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
                1:47.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:54.99  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:57.71    1:58.79 q      
                  26.72       56.67 (29.95)     1:27.99 (31.32)     1:58.79 (30.80)
  2 Liu, Joyce                12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:00.12    2:02.24 q      
                  28.19       59.09 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.77)     2:02.24 (31.38)
  3 Connors, Delaney          11 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:01.82    2:02.27 q      
                  28.55       59.98 (31.43)     1:31.70 (31.72)     2:02.27 (30.57)
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:01.50    2:02.88 q      
                  27.54       58.83 (31.29)     1:31.28 (32.45)     2:02.88 (31.60)
  5 Charette, Ellison         12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:04.30    2:03.34 q      
                  27.58       58.95 (31.37)     1:31.44 (32.49)     2:03.34 (31.90)
  6 Maltz, Ava                12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:05.25    2:04.31 q      
                  28.70       59.90 (31.20)     1:32.23 (32.33)     2:04.31 (32.08)
  7 Bowen, Marika             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:02.98    2:04.65 q      
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:32.60 (33.05)     2:04.65 (32.05)
  8 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:06.00    2:05.47 q      
                  28.66     1:00.11 (31.45)     1:33.03 (32.92)     2:05.47 (32.44)
  9 Puthoff, Madison          12 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:06.34    2:05.56 q      
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:33.01 (32.57)     2:05.56 (32.55)
 10 Speight-Ray, Allegra      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.01    2:05.89 q      
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)     1:34.54 (33.27)     2:05.89 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crall, Emma               12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:05.13    2:06.00 q      
                  28.77     1:00.62 (31.85)     1:33.67 (33.05)     2:06.00 (32.33)
 12 Herbert, Reilly           12 STAR Swimming-NI     2:06.25    2:06.25 q      
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)     1:33.43 (32.79)     2:06.25 (32.82)
 13 Leishman, Taylor          12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:06.94    2:07.12 q      
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.75 (33.17)     2:07.12 (32.37)
 14 Price, Lily               12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:08.81    2:08.41 q      
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)     1:34.81 (33.26)     2:08.41 (33.60)
 15 Eberle, Emery             12 Tide Swimming-VA     2:05.15    2:09.34 q      
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)     1:35.84 (33.78)     2:09.34 (33.50)
 16 Haywood, Isabella         11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.92    2:09.55 q      
                  29.96     1:02.95 (32.99)     1:37.14 (34.19)     2:09.55 (32.41)
 17 Eriksson, Daniella        12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:11.54    2:10.93 q      
                  30.10     1:03.00 (32.90)     1:37.24 (34.24)     2:10.93 (33.69)
 18 Bernstein, Megan          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:12.02    2:11.19 q      
                  30.02     1:03.10 (33.08)     1:37.17 (34.07)     2:11.19 (34.02)
 19 Frank, Lucille            12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  2:12.46    2:12.78 q      
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)     1:37.41 (34.13)     2:12.78 (35.37)
 20 Stancliff, Katherine      11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.06    2:13.17 q      
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)     1:38.35 (34.42)     2:13.17 (34.82)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
                4:48.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                5:08.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:17.69    5:13.45         24  
                  28.30       59.50 (31.20)     1:31.38 (31.88)     2:03.93 (32.55)
        2:35.74 (31.81)     3:07.77 (32.03)     3:39.96 (32.19)     4:12.19 (32.23)
        4:43.20 (31.01)     5:13.45 (30.25)                                        
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:22.20    5:14.03         21  
                  28.53     1:00.08 (31.55)     1:32.06 (31.98)     2:04.39 (32.33)
        2:36.14 (31.75)     3:08.16 (32.02)     3:40.62 (32.46)     4:12.82 (32.20)
        4:43.86 (31.04)     5:14.03 (30.17)                                        
  3 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:37.48    5:18.96         20  
                  28.12       59.09 (30.97)     1:30.95 (31.86)     2:03.40 (32.45)
        2:36.47 (33.07)     3:09.39 (32.92)     3:42.85 (33.46)   5:18.96 (1:36.11)
  4 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:28.80    5:22.38         19  
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)     1:32.46 (32.08)     2:05.06 (32.60)
        2:38.21 (33.15)     3:11.30 (33.09)     3:44.65 (33.35)     4:17.70 (33.05)
        4:50.89 (33.19)     5:22.38 (31.49)                                        
  5 Charette, Ellison   12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  5:24.79    5:23.04         18  
                  28.91     1:00.82 (31.91)     1:33.98 (33.16)     2:06.94 (32.96)
        2:40.18 (33.24)     3:13.08 (32.90)     3:46.38 (33.30)     4:19.67 (33.29)
        4:51.91 (32.24)     5:23.04 (31.13)                                        
  6 Speight-Ray, Alleg  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:38.27    5:29.06         17  
                  29.48     1:02.37 (32.89)     1:35.96 (33.59)     2:09.76 (33.80)
        2:43.25 (33.49)     3:17.29 (34.04)                                        
            4:57.98 ( )     5:29.06 (31.08)                                        
  7 Connors, Delaney    11 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:33.57    5:29.07         16  
                  29.99     1:02.74 (32.75)     1:35.97 (33.23)     2:09.60 (33.63)
        2:42.26 (32.66)     3:16.12 (33.86)     3:49.87 (33.75)     4:23.60 (33.73)
        4:58.04 (34.44)     5:29.07 (31.03)                                        
  8 Maltz, Ava          12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   5:32.89    5:33.18         15  
                  29.48     1:01.88 (32.40)     1:35.03 (33.15)     2:08.72 (33.69)
        2:42.46 (33.74)     3:16.92 (34.46)     3:51.15 (34.23)     4:25.89 (34.74)
        5:00.50 (34.61)     5:33.18 (32.68)                                        
  9 Herbert, Reilly     12 STAR Swimming-NI     5:35.62    5:33.39         14  
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:35.71 (33.43)     2:09.29 (33.58)
        2:43.61 (34.32)     3:18.00 (34.39)     3:52.14 (34.14)     4:26.42 (34.28)
        5:00.37 (33.95)     5:33.39 (33.02)                                        
 10 Puthoff, Madison    12 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:33.31    5:34.46         13  
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:35.69 (33.45)     2:09.37 (33.68)
        2:43.30 (33.93)     3:17.43 (34.13)     3:51.96 (34.53)     4:26.25 (34.29)
        5:01.03 (34.78)     5:34.46 (33.43)                                        
 11 Bowen, Marika       12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:33.17    5:34.85         11  
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)     1:33.95 (33.28)     2:08.17 (34.22)
        2:42.34 (34.17)     3:16.93 (34.59)     3:51.37 (34.44)     4:26.33 (34.96)
        5:01.38 (35.05)     5:34.85 (33.47)                                        
 12 Lee, Lovy           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:35.97    5:35.14          9  
                  30.66     1:03.50 (32.84)     1:36.80 (33.30)     2:10.56 (33.76)
        2:44.72 (34.16)     3:19.03 (34.31)                                        
            5:02.68 ( )     5:35.14 (32.46)                                        
 13 Lembo, Julia        12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  5:37.05    5:35.28          8  
                  30.36     1:03.91 (33.55)     1:37.81 (33.90)     2:11.34 (33.53)
        2:45.75 (34.41)     3:18.78 (33.03)                                        
            5:02.21 ( )     5:35.28 (33.07)                                        
 14 Leishman, Taylor    12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      5:37.47    5:36.00          7  
                  29.62     1:02.71 (33.09)     1:36.58 (33.87)     2:10.70 (34.12)
        2:44.88 (34.18)     3:19.10 (34.22)                                        
            5:04.06 ( )     5:36.00 (31.94)                                        
 15 Ferraioli, Caitlyn  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  5:36.57    5:36.95          6  
                  29.53     1:02.34 (32.81)     1:35.94 (33.60)     2:10.14 (34.20)
        2:44.40 (34.26)     3:19.02 (34.62)                                        
            5:03.37 ( )     5:36.95 (33.58)                                        
 16 Barnard, Lorraine   11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    5:37.48    5:37.10          5  
                                1:01.57 ( )     1:35.52 (33.95)     2:09.54 (34.02)
        2:44.09 (34.55)     3:18.78 (34.69)                                        
            5:03.39 ( )     5:37.10 (33.71)                                        
 17 Larosa, Giavanna    11 Greater Somerset-NJ  5:39.04    5:38.03          4  
                  29.25     1:02.68 (33.43)     1:36.75 (34.07)     2:11.34 (34.59)
        2:46.24 (34.90)     3:21.33 (35.09)                                        
            5:05.09 ( )     5:38.03 (32.94)                                        
 18 Crall, Emma         12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    5:35.13    5:39.85          3  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:36.95 (33.21)     2:11.47 (34.52)
        2:46.03 (34.56)     3:20.99 (34.96)     3:55.35 (34.36)     4:30.25 (34.90)
        5:05.51 (35.26)     5:39.85 (34.34)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.10      27.64         24  
  2 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.57      28.11         21  
  3 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.12      28.94         20  
  4 Chesley, Katherine  12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    29.83      29.27         19  
  5 Santoro, Emma       12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    29.51      29.29         17.5
  5 Macaranas, Charliz  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      29.55      29.29         17.5
  7 Eddy, Harper        12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    29.53      29.64         16  
  8 Addotta, Ava        12 New Jersey Race-NJ     29.69      29.65         15  
  9 Golden, Luna        12 Keystone Aquatic-MA    29.76      29.75         14  
 10 Buhrman, Ava        11 Cumberland Valle-MA    29.70      29.81         13  
Consolation Final
 11 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA    30.07      29.31         11  
 12 Petronello, Hadley  12 Nation's Capital-PV    30.28      29.69          9  
 13 Steck, Gemma        12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.99      29.96          8  
 14 Marion, Brianna     12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    30.03      30.15          7  
 15 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.23      30.29          6  
 16 White-Charles, Lil  12 Westport/Weston-CT     30.00      30.45          5  
 17 Streeter, Olivia    12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    30.26      30.46          4  
 18 Birch, Elizabeth    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.17      30.74          3  
 19 Frank, Lucille      12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    30.31      30.86          2  
 20 Hummel, Meredith    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    30.62      31.02          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.79      28.10 q      
  2 Orner, Brooke             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.13      28.57 q      
  3 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.55      29.12 q      
  4 Santoro, Emma             12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    29.60      29.51 q      
  5 Eddy, Harper              12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    29.69      29.53 q      
  6 Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      28.84      29.55 q      
  7 Addotta, Ava              12 New Jersey Race-NJ     29.24      29.69 q      
  8 Buhrman, Ava              11 Cumberland Valle-MA    29.92      29.70 q      
  9 Golden, Luna              12 Keystone Aquatic-MA    30.15      29.76 q      
 10 Chesley, Katherine        12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT    29.58      29.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steck, Gemma              12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.91      29.99 q      
 12 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Westport/Weston-CT     30.06      30.00 q      
 13 Marion, Brianna           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    30.34      30.03 q      
 14 Labaugh, Sydney           12 Parkland Swimmin-MA    29.33      30.07 q      
 15 Birch, Elizabeth          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.34      30.17 q      
 16 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.10      30.23 q      
 17 Streeter, Olivia          12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    30.54      30.26 q      
 18 Petronello, Hadley        12 Nation's Capital-PV    29.66      30.28 q      
 19 Frank, Lucille            12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV    30.22      30.31 q      
 20 Hummel, Meredith          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    30.37      30.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Acosta, Alexa             12 Western YMCA Wah-MA    30.74      30.68        
 22 Chin, Cassidy             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.43      30.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Savkovic, Lena            12 Westport/Weston-CT     30.48      30.80        
 24 Gaskill, Leah             12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    29.43      30.81        
 25 Ritter, Madeleine         12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    31.30      30.82        
 26 Chen, Vivien              11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.79      30.85        
 27 Zhang, Annabelle          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    30.17      30.88        
 28 Delatush, Lucy            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     30.77      30.93        
 29 Gill, Hayden              12 New Jersey Race-NJ     30.10      30.96        
 30 Stancliff, Katherine      11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    30.24      30.97        
 31 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Victor Swim Club-NI    29.98      30.98        
 32 La Fleur, Madeleine       12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR    30.40      31.00        
 33 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    30.63      31.08        
 34 Lee, Corelle              12 Metro Area Life-NJ     31.18      31.42        
 -- Umansky, Katarina         11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    30.74         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
                54.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                59.29  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.28      59.41         24  
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
  2 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.81    1:00.54         21  
                  29.57     1:00.54 (30.97)                                        
  3 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:02.14    1:00.97         20  
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
  4 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.12    1:01.20         19  
                  29.64     1:01.20 (31.56)                                        
  5 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.28    1:01.35         18  
                  29.58     1:01.35 (31.77)                                        
  6 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.21    1:01.58         17  
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)                                        
  7 Kavanagh, Jane      12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:03.95    1:02.13         16  
                  29.47     1:02.13 (32.66)                                        
  8 Streeter, Olivia    12 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.01    1:03.88         15  
                  31.14     1:03.88 (32.74)                                        
  9 Addotta, Ava        12 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:04.00    1:03.96         14  
                  30.71     1:03.96 (33.25)                                        
 10 Macaranas, Charliz  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:04.09    1:04.08         13  
                  30.57     1:04.08 (33.51)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ           1:04.34    1:03.36         11  
                  30.67     1:03.36 (32.69)                                        
 12 Santoro, Emma       12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:04.22    1:03.46          9  
                  30.72     1:03.46 (32.74)                                        
 13 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.18    1:03.54          8  
                  31.19     1:03.54 (32.35)                                        
 14 Petronello, Hadley  12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.59    1:04.07          7  
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)                                        
 15 Chesley, Katherine  12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:04.68    1:04.25          6  
                  30.95     1:04.25 (33.30)                                        
 16 Barnard, Lorraine   11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:05.46    1:05.74          5  
                  31.84     1:05.74 (33.90)                                        
 17 Stancliff, Katheri  11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:05.34    1:05.77          4  
                  31.58     1:05.77 (34.19)                                        
 18 Delatush, Lucy      12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.15    1:05.90          3  
                  31.28     1:05.90 (34.62)                                        
 19 Bernstein, Megan    12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:05.71    1:06.68          2  
                  32.11     1:06.68 (34.57)                                        
 20 Buhrman, Ava        11 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:04.92    1:07.91          1  
                  32.71     1:07.91 (35.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
                54.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                59.29  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Toole, Delaney          11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.08    1:00.28 q      
                  29.15     1:00.28 (31.13)                                        
  2 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:00.81 q      
                  29.74     1:00.81 (31.07)                                        
  3 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.52    1:01.28 q      
                  29.83     1:01.28 (31.45)                                        
  4 Labaugh, Sydney           12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:01.92    1:02.14 q      
                  30.13     1:02.14 (32.01)                                        
  5 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.82    1:02.21 q      
                  30.62     1:02.21 (31.59)                                        
  6 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.00    1:03.12 q      
                  30.76     1:03.12 (32.36)                                        
  7 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:04.97    1:03.95 q      
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)                                        
  8 Addotta, Ava              12 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:04.22    1:04.00 q      
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)                                        
  9 Streeter, Olivia          12 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:06.25    1:04.01 q      
                  31.26     1:04.01 (32.75)                                        
 10 Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:04.29    1:04.09 q      
                  30.14     1:04.09 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santoro, Emma             12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:03.80    1:04.22 q      
                  31.12     1:04.22 (33.10)                                        
 12 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ           1:03.42    1:04.34 q      
                  30.68     1:04.34 (33.66)                                        
 13 Petronello, Hadley        12 Nation's Capital-PV  1:04.84    1:04.59 q      
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)                                        
 14 Chesley, Katherine        12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:05.09    1:04.68 q      
                  31.25     1:04.68 (33.43)                                        
 15 Buhrman, Ava              11 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:04.00    1:04.92 q      
                  31.69     1:04.92 (33.23)                                        
 16 Delatush, Lucy            12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.00    1:05.15 q      
                  31.06     1:05.15 (34.09)                                        
 17 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.59    1:05.18 q      
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 18 Stancliff, Katherine      11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:04.62    1:05.34 q      
                  31.91     1:05.34 (33.43)                                        
 19 Barnard, Lorraine         11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:05.48    1:05.46 q      
                  31.95     1:05.46 (33.51)                                        
 20 Bernstein, Megan          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:07.72    1:05.71 q      
                  32.25     1:05.71 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frank, Lucille            12 Fairfax Foxes Sw-PV  1:04.38    1:05.74        
                  32.27     1:05.74 (33.47)                                        
 22 Steck, Gemma              12 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:04.93    1:05.82        
                  32.18     1:05.82 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Umansky, Katarina         11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:05.17    1:05.84        
                  32.16     1:05.84 (33.68)                                        
 24 Ritter, Madeleine         12 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:05.76    1:05.99        
                  31.97     1:05.99 (34.02)                                        
 25 Price, Lily               12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:07.17    1:06.11        
                  32.41     1:06.11 (33.70)                                        
 26 Chen, Vivien              11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.47    1:06.30        
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)                                        
 27 Zhang, Annabelle          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:06.04    1:06.38        
                  32.48     1:06.38 (33.90)                                        
 28 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.18    1:06.54        
                  32.57     1:06.54 (33.97)                                        
 29 Marion, Brianna           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:07.70    1:06.55        
                  32.21     1:06.55 (34.34)                                        
 30 La Fleur, Madeleine       12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.14    1:06.93        
                  32.99     1:06.93 (33.94)                                        
 31 Kovac, Misha              12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:05.51    1:06.99        
 32 Savkovic, Lena            12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:07.13    1:07.37        
                  32.29     1:07.37 (35.08)                                        
 33 Acosta, Alexa             12 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:05.51    1:07.63        
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)                                        
 34 Chin, Cassidy             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.06    1:07.81        
                  32.12     1:07.81 (35.69)                                        
 35 Eddy, Harper              12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.46    1:07.84        
                  32.83     1:07.84 (35.01)                                        
 36 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.49    1:09.34        
                  33.97     1:09.34 (35.37)                                        
 37 Wei, Sara                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.99    1:09.65        
                  33.56     1:09.65 (36.09)                                        
 38 Kuby, Ashlynn             12 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:07.16    1:09.97        
                  33.14     1:09.97 (36.83)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
                1:57.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:08.89  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:10.09    2:08.95         24  
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)     1:36.35 (33.22)     2:08.95 (32.60)
  2 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:13.79    2:10.35         21  
                  30.98     1:03.95 (32.97)     1:37.26 (33.31)     2:10.35 (33.09)
  3 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.79    2:12.07         20  
                  30.84     1:03.93 (33.09)     1:37.70 (33.77)     2:12.07 (34.37)
  4 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.77    2:13.10         19  
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)     1:39.52 (34.45)     2:13.10 (33.58)
  5 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.01    2:13.99         18  
                  31.65     1:05.95 (34.30)     1:39.69 (33.74)     2:13.99 (34.30)
  6 Leishman, Taylor    12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:17.77    2:17.72         17  
                  32.32     1:07.48 (35.16)     1:43.39 (35.91)     2:17.72 (34.33)
  7 Chesley, Katherine  12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:19.46    2:17.78         16  
                  31.87     1:06.94 (35.07)     1:43.22 (36.28)     2:17.78 (34.56)
  8 Addotta, Ava        12 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:17.94    2:17.85         15  
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:43.51 (35.50)     2:17.85 (34.34)
  9 Barnard, Lorraine   11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:19.46    2:18.50         14  
                  32.34     1:07.13 (34.79)     1:42.88 (35.75)     2:18.50 (35.62)
 10 Macaranas, Charliz  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:19.98    2:19.14         13  
                  31.75     1:06.65 (34.90)     1:42.57 (35.92)     2:19.14 (36.57)
Consolation Final
 11 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.98    2:18.57         11  
                  32.46     1:07.63 (35.17)     1:43.15 (35.52)     2:18.57 (35.42)
 12 Wei, Sara           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.34    2:19.82          9  
                  32.19     1:07.92 (35.73)     1:44.48 (36.56)     2:19.82 (35.34)
 13 Bernstein, Megan    12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:21.39    2:20.49          8  
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:44.64 (36.25)     2:20.49 (35.85)
 14 Umansky, Katarina   11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:22.56    2:20.93          7  
                  33.04     1:08.88 (35.84)     1:45.51 (36.63)     2:20.93 (35.42)
 15 Stancliff, Katheri  11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:22.37    2:21.05          6  
                  33.22     1:08.92 (35.70)     1:45.46 (36.54)     2:21.05 (35.59)
 16 Buhrman, Ava        11 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:21.77    2:21.39          5  
                  33.69     1:09.80 (36.11)     1:45.90 (36.10)     2:21.39 (35.49)
 17 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ           2:21.82    2:22.96          4  
                  33.58     1:10.57 (36.99)     1:47.49 (36.92)     2:22.96 (35.47)
 18 Eddy, Harper        12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.85    2:25.48          3  
                  32.92     1:09.69 (36.77)     1:47.55 (37.86)     2:25.48 (37.93)
 19 Haywood, Isabella   11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:26.71    2:27.29          2  
                  34.83     1:12.77 (37.94)     1:51.34 (38.57)     2:27.29 (35.95)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
                1:57.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:08.89  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Toole, Delaney          11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.46    2:10.09 q      
                  31.09     1:04.11 (33.02)     1:37.40 (33.29)     2:10.09 (32.69)
  2 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.59    2:13.79 q      
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)     1:40.14 (34.03)     2:13.79 (33.65)
  2 Labaugh, Sydney           12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:12.68    2:13.79 q      
                  31.54     1:05.22 (33.68)     1:39.79 (34.57)     2:13.79 (34.00)
  4 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:13.80    2:15.77 q      
                  32.26     1:07.16 (34.90)     1:42.40 (35.24)     2:15.77 (33.37)
  5 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.55    2:16.01 q      
                  32.64     1:07.63 (34.99)     1:42.15 (34.52)     2:16.01 (33.86)
  6 Leishman, Taylor          12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:19.09    2:17.77 q      
                  33.04     1:08.62 (35.58)     1:44.11 (35.49)     2:17.77 (33.66)
  7 Addotta, Ava              12 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:16.99    2:17.94 q      
                  32.51     1:08.09 (35.58)     1:43.78 (35.69)     2:17.94 (34.16)
  8 Chesley, Katherine        12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:20.03    2:19.46 q      
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)     1:44.38 (36.60)     2:19.46 (35.08)
  8 Barnard, Lorraine         11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:18.63    2:19.46 q      
                  31.78     1:06.76 (34.98)     1:43.32 (36.56)     2:19.46 (36.14)
 10 Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:17.18    2:19.98 q      
                  32.48     1:07.79 (35.31)     1:43.91 (36.12)     2:19.98 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.37   J2:19.98 q      
                  33.09     1:08.98 (35.89)     1:44.61 (35.63)     2:19.98 (35.37)
 12 Bernstein, Megan          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:20.06    2:21.39 q      
                  33.20     1:08.98 (35.78)     1:45.45 (36.47)     2:21.39 (35.94)
 13 Buhrman, Ava              11 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:26.71    2:21.77 q      
                  32.97     1:09.03 (36.06)     1:45.63 (36.60)     2:21.77 (36.14)
 14 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ           2:18.17    2:21.82 q      
                  33.51     1:09.84 (36.33)     1:46.70 (36.86)     2:21.82 (35.12)
 15 Stancliff, Katherine      11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:23.77    2:22.37 q      
                  32.76     1:08.78 (36.02)   2:22.37 (1:13.59)                    
 16 Umansky, Katarina         11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:24.32    2:22.56 q      
                  33.12     1:09.92 (36.80)     1:46.68 (36.76)     2:22.56 (35.88)
 17 Wei, Sara                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.68    2:25.34 q      
                  33.74     1:10.11 (36.37)     1:48.26 (38.15)     2:25.34 (37.08)
 18 Eddy, Harper              12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:20.85    2:25.85 q      
                  32.53     1:08.89 (36.36)     1:47.11 (38.22)     2:25.85 (38.74)
 19 Haywood, Isabella         11 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.90    2:26.71 q      
                  35.55     1:12.70 (37.15)     1:50.70 (38.00)     2:26.71 (36.01)
 -- Birch, Elizabeth          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.12         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ     31.27      30.65         24  
  2 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT    31.31      30.99         21  
  3 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ     32.02      31.74         20  
  4 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    32.36      31.86         19  
  5 Spaman, Eila        12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     32.41      32.28         18  
  6 Shao, Emma          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    33.23      32.83         17  
  7 Beretta, Maria      12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    33.14      32.92         16  
  8 Berg, Reese         12 North Jersey Bar-NJ    33.36      33.07         15  
  9 Jernigan, Hania     12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    33.39      33.16         14  
 10 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ             33.18      33.31         13  
Consolation Final
 11 Roulstone, Samanth  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    33.46      33.35         11  
 12 Macaranas, Charliz  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      33.62      33.45          9  
 13 Giafardino, Emma    12 Westport/Weston-CT     33.80      33.54          8  
 14 Wilent, Viola       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    33.68      33.56          7  
 15 Eddy, Harper        12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    33.94      33.66          6  
 16 Gaskill, Leah       12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    34.05      33.68          5  
 17 Griffin, Grace      12 Town of Tonawand-NI    33.63      33.79          4  
 18 O'Hara, Margaret    12 Regional YMCA of-CT    34.19      34.19          3  
 19 Baldevarona, Thea   12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        34.34      34.26          2  
 20 Lee, Corelle        12 Metro Area Life-NJ     34.40      34.34          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ     30.98      31.27 q      
  2 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT    31.19      31.31 q      
  3 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ     31.73      32.02 q      
  4 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    32.09      32.36 q      
  5 Spaman, Eila              12 Hatboro Horsham-MA     32.42      32.41 q      
  6 Beretta, Maria            12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT    33.54      33.14 q      
  7 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ             33.63      33.18 q      
  8 Shao, Emma                12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    33.12      33.23 q      
  9 Berg, Reese               12 North Jersey Bar-NJ    33.82      33.36 q      
 10 Jernigan, Hania           12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    34.18      33.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA    32.85      33.46 q      
 12 Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      33.34      33.62 q      
 13 Griffin, Grace            12 Town of Tonawand-NI    33.21      33.63 q      
 14 Wilent, Viola             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    33.39      33.68 q      
 15 Giafardino, Emma          12 Westport/Weston-CT     33.88      33.80 q      
 16 Eddy, Harper              12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    34.06      33.94 q      
 17 Gaskill, Leah             12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    33.91      34.05 q      
 18 O'Hara, Margaret          12 Regional YMCA of-CT    34.81      34.19 q      
 19 Baldevarona, Thea         12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        34.15      34.34 q      
 20 Lee, Corelle              12 Metro Area Life-NJ     34.34      34.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ    34.12      34.43        
 22 Komoroski, Ava            12 Steel City Aquat-AM    34.88      34.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bennett, Molly            12 PACK Swim Team o-NI    34.28      34.48        
 24 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      34.39      34.51        
 25 Meroy, Maxene Kastielle   11 Windsor Water Ra-CT    33.77      34.61        
 26 Manjrekar, Anagha         12 Greater Somerset-NJ    33.81      34.79        
 27 Nguyen, Sofie             12 Cumberland Valle-MA    34.24      34.82        
 28 Marion, Brianna           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    34.48      34.89        
 29 In, Emily                 12 Moons Aquatics C-PV    34.78      34.96        
 30 Kent, Samantha            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     34.98      35.00        
 31 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Greater Somerset-NJ    34.35      35.02        
 32 Hosley, Gabriella         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    34.12      35.73        
 33 Mulder, Elizabeth         11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    35.28      35.83        
 34 Chen, Sophie              12 Webster BlueFins-NI    34.37      35.89        
 35 Taylor, Olivia            12 Tide Swimming-VA       35.33      36.44        
 -- Eriksson, Daniella        12 Westfield YMCA-NJ      33.02         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
                1:02.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:08.19  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.99    1:08.19 SECT    24  
                  31.76     1:08.19 (36.43)                                        
  2 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:09.90    1:08.89         21  
                  32.33     1:08.89 (36.56)                                        
  3 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:10.04    1:09.63         20  
                  32.83     1:09.63 (36.80)                                        
  4 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:11.29    1:10.05         19  
                  33.06     1:10.05 (36.99)                                        
  5 Shao, Emma          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:12.00    1:11.07         18  
                  34.02     1:11.07 (37.05)                                        
  6 Berg, Reese         12 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:11.14    1:11.17         17  
                  33.66     1:11.17 (37.51)                                        
  7 Roulstone, Samanth  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:12.35    1:12.07         16  
                  34.76     1:12.07 (37.31)                                        
  8 Spaman, Eila        12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:12.15    1:12.08         15  
                  34.11     1:12.08 (37.97)                                        
  9 Beretta, Maria      12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:12.76    1:12.15         14  
                  34.66     1:12.15 (37.49)                                        
 10 Wilent, Viola       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:12.26    1:12.40         13  
                  35.23     1:12.40 (37.17)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Jernigan, Hania     12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:14.19    1:13.07         11  
                  35.53     1:13.07 (37.54)                                        
 12 Lau, Elizabeth      11 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:14.34    1:13.90          9  
                  35.30     1:13.90 (38.60)                                        
 13 Kobylarz, Angelika  12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  1:14.73    1:13.91          8  
                  34.83     1:13.91 (39.08)                                        
 14 Hummel, Meredith    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:14.99    1:13.98          7  
                  34.51     1:13.98 (39.47)                                        
 15 Tanudjaja, Adeline  12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:14.47    1:14.11          6  
                  35.21     1:14.11 (38.90)                                        
 16 Lee, Lovy           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:13.65    1:14.37          5  
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)                                        
 17 Eriksson, Daniella  12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:15.66    1:14.40          4  
                  34.46     1:14.40 (39.94)                                        
 18 Lee, Corelle        12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:14.92    1:14.76          3  
                  35.34     1:14.76 (39.42)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Sofie       12 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:15.16    1:14.91          2  
                  35.99     1:14.91 (38.92)                                        
 20 Grayson, Kelsey     12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.05    1:15.35          1  
                  35.15     1:15.35 (40.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
                1:02.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:08.19  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:07.38    1:07.99 qSECT  
                  32.50     1:07.99 (35.49)                                        
  2 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.68    1:09.90 q      
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)                                        
  3 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:08.89    1:10.04 q      
                  33.42     1:10.04 (36.62)                                        
  4 Berg, Reese               12 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:12.08    1:11.14 q      
                  34.15     1:11.14 (36.99)                                        
  5 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:09.54    1:11.29 q      
                  34.24     1:11.29 (37.05)                                        
  6 Shao, Emma                12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:11.19    1:12.00 q      
                  35.19     1:12.00 (36.81)                                        
  7 Spaman, Eila              12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:11.00    1:12.15 q      
                  34.09     1:12.15 (38.06)                                        
  8 Wilent, Viola             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:12.73    1:12.26 q      
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
  9 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:11.55    1:12.35 q      
                  35.13     1:12.35 (37.22)                                        
 10 Beretta, Maria            12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  1:12.99    1:12.76 q      
                  34.65     1:12.76 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Lovy                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.50    1:13.65 q      
                  35.22     1:13.65 (38.43)                                        
 12 Grayson, Kelsey           12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.64    1:14.05 q      
                  35.51     1:14.05 (38.54)                                        
 13 Jernigan, Hania           12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:12.93    1:14.19 q      
                  35.92     1:14.19 (38.27)                                        
 14 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:13.94    1:14.34 q      
                  35.07     1:14.34 (39.27)                                        
 15 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:14.65    1:14.47 q      
                  34.99     1:14.47 (39.48)                                        
 16 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  1:14.04    1:14.73 q      
                  35.41     1:14.73 (39.32)                                        
 17 Lee, Corelle              12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:14.71    1:14.92 q      
                  35.59     1:14.92 (39.33)                                        
 18 Hummel, Meredith          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:19.35    1:14.99 q      
                  35.56     1:14.99 (39.43)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Sofie             12 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:13.36    1:15.16 q      
                  36.21     1:15.16 (38.95)                                        
 20 Eriksson, Daniella        12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:14.51    1:15.66 q      
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baldevarona, Thea         12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:14.09    1:15.67        
                  34.67     1:15.67 (41.00)                                        
 22 Meroy, Maxene Kastielle   11 Windsor Water Ra-CT  1:13.75    1:15.68        
                  35.04     1:15.68 (40.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gaskill, Leah             12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:14.27    1:15.80        
                  36.51     1:15.80 (39.29)                                        
 24 Hosley, Gabriella         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:14.22    1:15.83        
                  36.23     1:15.83 (39.60)                                        
 25 Griffin, Grace            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:13.37    1:15.88        
                  35.75     1:15.88 (40.13)                                        
 26 Bennett, Molly            12 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:16.89    1:16.01        
                  34.05     1:16.01 (41.96)                                        
 27 O'Hara, Margaret          12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:12.91    1:16.10        
                  36.57     1:16.10 (39.53)                                        
 28 Giafardino, Emma          12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:13.56    1:16.11        
                  35.40     1:16.11 (40.71)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce               12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:15.34    1:16.18        
                  36.63     1:16.18 (39.55)                                        
 30 Komoroski, Ava            12 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:14.34    1:17.22        
                  36.93     1:17.22 (40.29)                                        
 31 In, Emily                 12 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:15.79    1:17.40        
                  35.77     1:17.40 (41.63)                                        
 32 Chen, Sophie              12 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:17.95    1:17.50        
                  35.89     1:17.50 (41.61)                                        
 33 Eberle, Emery             12 Tide Swimming-VA     1:15.41    1:18.60        
                  38.06     1:18.60 (40.54)                                        
 -- Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:12.84        DFS        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
                2:15.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:29.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:28.51    2:28.64 SECT    24  
                  34.35     1:11.43 (37.08)     1:49.79 (38.36)     2:28.64 (38.85)
  2 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.84    2:29.58         21  
                  34.28     1:12.93 (38.65)     1:51.23 (38.30)     2:29.58 (38.35)
  3 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:32.65    2:32.54         20  
                  34.47     1:14.19 (39.72)     1:53.76 (39.57)     2:32.54 (38.78)
  4 Berg, Reese         12 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:35.64    2:34.02         19  
                  34.73     1:14.48 (39.75)     1:55.21 (40.73)     2:34.02 (38.81)
  5 Shao, Emma          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:33.18    2:34.72         18  
                  35.68     1:15.04 (39.36)     1:55.10 (40.06)     2:34.72 (39.62)
  6 Lee, Lovy           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:36.26    2:35.58         17  
                  35.58     1:14.79 (39.21)     1:55.09 (40.30)     2:35.58 (40.49)
  7 Lau, Elizabeth      11 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:36.89    2:36.34         15.5
                  35.80     1:15.97 (40.17)     1:56.73 (40.76)     2:36.34 (39.61)
  7 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ           2:37.74    2:36.34         15.5
                  36.42     1:16.36 (39.94)     1:56.68 (40.32)     2:36.34 (39.66)
  9 Kobylarz, Angelika  12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:37.56    2:38.34         14  
                  35.18     1:14.99 (39.81)     1:56.82 (41.83)     2:38.34 (41.52)
 10 Spaman, Eila        12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:38.44    2:38.79         13  
                  35.49     1:15.80 (40.31)     1:58.14 (42.34)     2:38.79 (40.65)
Consolation Final
 11 Beretta, Maria      12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:39.46    2:37.26         11  
                  35.62     1:15.82 (40.20)     1:56.35 (40.53)     2:37.26 (40.91)
 12 Roulstone, Samanth  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:38.60    2:38.53          9  
                  36.77     1:17.15 (40.38)     1:58.64 (41.49)     2:38.53 (39.89)
 13 Meroy, Maxene Kast  11 Windsor Water Ra-CT  2:39.21    2:39.35          8  
                  35.32     1:16.61 (41.29)     1:58.90 (42.29)     2:39.35 (40.45)
 14 Wilent, Viola       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:39.91    2:39.36          7  
                  36.76     1:18.26 (41.50)     1:59.40 (41.14)     2:39.36 (39.96)
 15 Tanudjaja, Adeline  12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:40.09    2:39.64          6  
                  35.16     1:15.51 (40.35)     1:57.96 (42.45)     2:39.64 (41.68)
 16 Griffin, Grace      12 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:41.50    2:41.66          5  
                  36.14     1:17.24 (41.10)     1:59.74 (42.50)     2:41.66 (41.92)
 17 Marion, Brianna     12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:38.81    2:42.50          4  
                  36.04     1:17.07 (41.03)     1:59.67 (42.60)     2:42.50 (42.83)
 18 Eriksson, Daniella  12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:42.71    2:44.05          3  
                  34.93     1:18.05 (43.12)     2:00.67 (42.62)     2:44.05 (43.38)
 19 Hosley, Gabriella   12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:43.12    2:44.06          2  
                  38.62     1:20.69 (42.07)     2:03.30 (42.61)     2:44.06 (40.76)
 20 In, Emily           12 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:42.08    2:44.16          1  
                  38.74     1:20.93 (42.19)     2:03.28 (42.35)     2:44.16 (40.88)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
                2:15.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:29.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:24.88    2:28.51 qSECT  
                  33.61     1:10.74 (37.13)     1:49.31 (38.57)     2:28.51 (39.20)
  2 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.83    2:31.84 q      
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)     1:52.75 (38.93)     2:31.84 (39.09)
  3 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:31.10    2:32.65 q      
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)     1:53.53 (40.17)     2:32.65 (39.12)
  4 Shao, Emma                12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:33.60    2:33.18 q      
                  35.75     1:15.51 (39.76)     1:55.22 (39.71)     2:33.18 (37.96)
  5 Berg, Reese               12 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:35.24    2:35.64 q      
                  34.29     1:12.56 (38.27)     1:53.73 (41.17)     2:35.64 (41.91)
  6 Lee, Lovy                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.71    2:36.26 q      
                  36.07     1:15.48 (39.41)     1:55.68 (40.20)     2:36.26 (40.58)
  7 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:35.61    2:36.89 q      
                  35.62     1:15.86 (40.24)     1:56.59 (40.73)     2:36.89 (40.30)
  8 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  2:37.46    2:37.56 q      
                  34.86     1:14.82 (39.96)     1:56.11 (41.29)     2:37.56 (41.45)
  9 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ           2:35.45    2:37.74 q      
                  35.48     1:15.60 (40.12)     1:57.07 (41.47)     2:37.74 (40.67)
 10 Spaman, Eila              12 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:36.21    2:38.44 q      
                  35.02     1:15.69 (40.67)     1:57.42 (41.73)     2:38.44 (41.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:39.92    2:38.60 q      
                  37.21     1:17.58 (40.37)     1:58.21 (40.63)     2:38.60 (40.39)
 12 Marion, Brianna           12 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:39.03    2:38.81 q      
                  35.76     1:15.66 (39.90)     1:57.71 (42.05)     2:38.81 (41.10)
 13 Meroy, Maxene Kastielle   11 Windsor Water Ra-CT  2:37.85    2:39.21 q      
                  36.36     1:16.60 (40.24)     1:58.11 (41.51)     2:39.21 (41.10)
 14 Beretta, Maria            12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:33.67    2:39.46 q      
                  35.10     1:15.36 (40.26)     1:58.01 (42.65)     2:39.46 (41.45)
 15 Wilent, Viola             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:38.38    2:39.91 q      
                  36.24     1:16.49 (40.25)     1:57.82 (41.33)     2:39.91 (42.09)
 16 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:41.74    2:40.09 q      
                  35.36     1:16.83 (41.47)     1:58.17 (41.34)     2:40.09 (41.92)
 17 Griffin, Grace            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:39.78    2:41.50 q      
                  35.94     1:16.67 (40.73)     1:58.75 (42.08)     2:41.50 (42.75)
 18 In, Emily                 12 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:40.04    2:42.08 q      
                  36.44     1:16.89 (40.45)     1:59.50 (42.61)     2:42.08 (42.58)
 19 Eriksson, Daniella        12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:42.97    2:42.71 q      
                  35.78     1:16.98 (41.20)     1:59.95 (42.97)     2:42.71 (42.76)
 20 Hosley, Gabriella         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:43.16    2:43.12 q      
                  37.79     1:19.35 (41.56)     2:02.40 (43.05)     2:43.12 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Hara, Margaret          12 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:40.42    2:43.30        
                  37.37     1:17.36 (39.99)     2:01.19 (43.83)     2:43.30 (42.11)
 22 Jernigan, Hania           12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  2:41.23    2:43.55        
                  38.25     1:19.97 (41.72)     2:02.13 (42.16)     2:43.55 (41.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chesley, Katherine        12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  2:40.80    2:43.61        
                  36.42     1:18.36 (41.94)     2:01.27 (42.91)     2:43.61 (42.34)
 24 Chen, Joyce               12 Upper Main Line-MA   2:41.56    2:43.83        
                  37.24     1:18.53 (41.29)     2:01.37 (42.84)     2:43.83 (42.46)
 25 Grayson, Kelsey           12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.63    2:44.34        
                  37.29     1:18.59 (41.30)     2:01.51 (42.92)     2:44.34 (42.83)
 26 Nguyen, Sofie             12 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:43.29    2:44.98        
                  36.67     1:18.32 (41.65)     2:03.30 (44.98)     2:44.98 (41.68)
 27 Tibb, Aahana              11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:43.23    2:45.64        
                  37.25     1:20.49 (43.24)     2:03.63 (43.14)     2:45.64 (42.01)
 28 Chen, Sophie              12 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:51.54    2:49.75        
                  37.01     1:20.08 (43.07)     2:04.66 (44.58)     2:49.75 (45.09)
 29 Larosa, Giavanna          11 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:44.27    2:50.53        
                  37.60     1:20.89 (43.29)     2:06.50 (45.61)     2:50.53 (44.03)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.64      26.66         24  
  2 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ     27.65      27.02         21  
  3 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.65      27.65         20  
  4 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.48      27.76         19  
  5 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    28.15      27.98         18  
  6 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.39      28.01         17  
  7 Petronello, Hadley  12 Nation's Capital-PV    28.27      28.05         16  
  8 Kovac, Misha        12 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.19      28.06         15  
  9 Lembo, Julia        12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    28.26      28.13         14  
 10 Manjrekar, Anagha   12 Greater Somerset-NJ    28.33      28.30         13  
Consolation Final
 11 Conklin, Phoebe     11 Northwest CT YMC-CT    28.67      28.45         11  
 12 Tanudjaja, Adeline  12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.57      28.86          8.5
 12 Birch, Elizabeth    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.72      28.86          8.5
 14 Baldevarona, Thea   12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        28.71      28.89          7  
 15 Fraley, Ella        12 Adirondack Bluef-AD    28.82      28.91          6  
 16 Kent, Samantha      12 Metro Area Life-NJ     29.08      29.15          5  
 17 Koveloski, Charlot  11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    29.07      29.16          4  
 18 Zawitoski, Lucy     12 Shark Tank Racin-PV    29.49      29.30          3  
 19 Ferraioli, Caitlyn  12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.43      29.38          2  
 -- Steck, Gemma        12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.68         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orner, Brooke             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.75      26.64 q      
  2 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.06      27.65 q      
  2 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ     27.28      27.65 q      
  4 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    27.48      28.15 q      
  5 Kovac, Misha              12 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.44      28.19 q      
  6 Lembo, Julia              12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    27.48      28.26 q      
  7 Petronello, Hadley        12 Nation's Capital-PV    27.94      28.27 q      
  8 Manjrekar, Anagha         12 Greater Somerset-NJ    27.48      28.33 q      
  9 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.56      28.39 q      
 10 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.46      28.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.91      28.57 q      
 12 Conklin, Phoebe           11 Northwest CT YMC-CT    28.45      28.67 q      
 13 Baldevarona, Thea         12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ        29.07      28.71 q      
 14 Birch, Elizabeth          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.41      28.72 q      
 15 Fraley, Ella              12 Adirondack Bluef-AD    28.51      28.82 q      
 16 Koveloski, Charlotte      11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    29.32      29.07 q      
 17 Kent, Samantha            12 Metro Area Life-NJ     28.96      29.08 q      
 18 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.58      29.43 q      
 19 Zawitoski, Lucy           12 Shark Tank Racin-PV    28.81      29.49 q      
 20 Steck, Gemma              12 Greater Somerset-NJ    29.63      29.68 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jernigan, Hania           12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ    28.82      29.82        
 22 Peretti, Cameron          12 Woodland Hills A-AM    28.70      30.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Evans, Paige              12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    30.09      30.15        
 24 Golden, Luna              12 Keystone Aquatic-MA    29.79      30.25        
 25 Bernstein, Megan          12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      30.97      30.40        
 26 Quad, Mariah              12 Lakeland Hills-NJ      29.62      30.52        
 27 Meroy, Maxene Kastielle   11 Windsor Water Ra-CT    31.01      31.00        
 28 Umansky, Katarina         11 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    32.04      31.46        
 -- Blaum, Sarah              12 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.99        DFS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
                53.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                58.49  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Orner, Brooke       12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.35      59.72         24  
                  27.12       59.72 (32.60)                                        
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.20      59.88         21  
                  28.31       59.88 (31.57)                                        
  3 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.58    1:00.19         20  
                  27.92     1:00.19 (32.27)                                        
  4 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:00.85    1:00.54         19  
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)                                        
  5 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.96    1:00.66         18  
                  28.17     1:00.66 (32.49)                                        
  6 Lembo, Julia        12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:02.04    1:01.66         17  
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)                                        
  7 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.33    1:02.34         16  
                  29.09     1:02.34 (33.25)                                        
  8 Hillebrecht, Natal  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:04.42    1:02.48         15  
                  29.24     1:02.48 (33.24)                                        
  9 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:03.60    1:02.95         14  
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)                                        
 10 Tanudjaja, Adeline  12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.47    1:04.39         13  
                  29.79     1:04.39 (34.60)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Knowles, Kaitlyn    12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:04.49    1:03.83         11  
                  29.85     1:03.83 (33.98)                                        
 12 Price, Lily         12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:05.64    1:04.53          9  
                  30.25     1:04.53 (34.28)                                        
 13 Liu, Joyce          12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:04.96    1:04.73          8  
                  30.07     1:04.73 (34.66)                                        
 14 Grayson, Kelsey     12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.14    1:05.20          7  
                  30.37     1:05.20 (34.83)                                        
 15 Fraley, Ella        12 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:05.96    1:05.30          6  
                  30.15     1:05.30 (35.15)                                        
 16 Jernigan, Hania     12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:06.94    1:05.78          5  
                  31.78     1:05.78 (34.00)                                        
 17 Kent, Samantha      12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:06.91    1:06.20          4  
                  30.04     1:06.20 (36.16)                                        
 18 Koveloski, Charlot  11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:06.27    1:06.28          3  
                  31.16     1:06.28 (35.12)                                        
 19 Charette, Ellison   12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.07    1:07.30          2  
                  30.85     1:07.30 (36.45)                                        
 20 Tibb, Aahana        11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.24    1:07.42          1  
                  31.13     1:07.42 (36.29)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
                53.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                58.49  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ     59.50    1:00.85 q      
                  28.34     1:00.85 (32.51)                                        
  2 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.32    1:00.96 q      
                  28.70     1:00.96 (32.26)                                        
  3 Orner, Brooke             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.90    1:01.35 q      
                  28.00     1:01.35 (33.35)                                        
  4 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02    1:01.58 q      
                  28.64     1:01.58 (32.94)                                        
  5 Lembo, Julia              12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:02.49    1:02.04 q      
                  29.27     1:02.04 (32.77)                                        
  6 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.72    1:03.33 q      
                  29.77     1:03.33 (33.56)                                        
  7 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:02.45    1:03.60 q      
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
  8 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.59    1:04.20 q      
                  29.50     1:04.20 (34.70)                                        
  9 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:03.14    1:04.42 q      
                  29.73     1:04.42 (34.69)                                        
 10 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.23    1:04.47 q      
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knowles, Kaitlyn          12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:05.46    1:04.49 q      
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)                                        
 12 Liu, Joyce                12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.72    1:04.96 q      
                  30.30     1:04.96 (34.66)                                        
 13 Grayson, Kelsey           12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.61    1:05.14 q      
                  30.19     1:05.14 (34.95)                                        
 14 Price, Lily               12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:04.62    1:05.64 q      
                  30.18     1:05.64 (35.46)                                        
 15 Fraley, Ella              12 Adirondack Bluef-AD  1:05.41    1:05.96 q      
                  31.04     1:05.96 (34.92)                                        
 16 Tibb, Aahana              11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.90    1:06.24 q      
                  30.77     1:06.24 (35.47)                                        
 17 Koveloski, Charlotte      11 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:04.86    1:06.27 q      
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)                                        
 18 Kent, Samantha            12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:06.00    1:06.91 q      
                  30.39     1:06.91 (36.52)                                        
 19 Jernigan, Hania           12 Hamilton Y Aquat-NJ  1:04.67    1:06.94 q      
                  31.77     1:06.94 (35.17)                                        
 20 Maltz, Ava                12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   1:04.50    1:06.97 q      
                  30.58     1:06.97 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Charette, Ellison         12 YMCA Of Greenwic-CT  1:07.67    1:07.07        
                  31.45     1:07.07 (35.62)                                        
 22 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:02.86    1:07.11        
                  29.90     1:07.11 (37.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chin, Cassidy             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.10    1:07.30        
                  31.19     1:07.30 (36.11)                                        
 24 Zawitoski, Lucy           12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:04.92    1:07.31        
                  31.60     1:07.31 (35.71)                                        
 25 Quad, Mariah              12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:05.37    1:07.50        
                  31.05     1:07.50 (36.45)                                        
 26 Wheaton, Penelope         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.17    1:07.82        
                  31.36     1:07.82 (36.46)                                        
 27 Manjrekar, Anagha         12 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:03.47    1:09.17        
                  31.21     1:09.17 (37.96)                                        
 28 White-Charles, Lillian    12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:07.77    1:09.82        
                  32.96     1:09.82 (36.86)                                        
 29 Blaum, Sarah              12 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.55    1:12.41        
                  33.63     1:12.41 (38.78)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
                1:59.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:12.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jourdy, Serene      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.94    2:14.83         24  
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)     1:39.33 (36.13)     2:14.83 (35.50)
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.71    2:14.87         21  
                  30.86     1:05.60 (34.74)     1:41.25 (35.65)     2:14.87 (33.62)
  3 Ferraioli, Caitlyn  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:20.76    2:19.45         20  
                  31.06     1:07.42 (36.36)     1:43.83 (36.41)     2:19.45 (35.62)
  4 Liu, Joyce          12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:22.98    2:19.59         19  
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:42.79 (36.01)     2:19.59 (36.80)
  5 Lee, Lovy           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.73    2:19.81         18  
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)     1:42.41 (37.19)     2:19.81 (37.40)
  6 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:20.91    2:19.94         17  
                  29.94     1:05.79 (35.85)     1:42.94 (37.15)     2:19.94 (37.00)
  7 Tanudjaja, Adeline  12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:27.45    2:20.81         16  
                  31.24     1:06.83 (35.59)     1:43.49 (36.66)     2:20.81 (37.32)
  8 Hillebrecht, Natal  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:19.19    2:21.68         15  
                  32.36     1:08.56 (36.20)     1:45.97 (37.41)     2:21.68 (35.71)
  9 Wheaton, Penelope   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.41    2:24.13         14  
                  31.88     1:08.25 (36.37)     1:45.65 (37.40)     2:24.13 (38.48)
 10 Quad, Mariah        12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:25.65    2:31.80         13  
                  32.31     1:10.60 (38.29)     1:50.60 (40.00)     2:31.80 (41.20)
Consolation Final
 11 Barnard, Lorraine   11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:29.65    2:25.73         11  
                  32.36     1:08.22 (35.86)     1:47.69 (39.47)     2:25.73 (38.04)
 12 Knowles, Kaitlyn    12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:28.28    2:26.55          9  
                  32.45     1:10.01 (37.56)     1:48.56 (38.55)     2:26.55 (37.99)
 13 Fraley, Ella        12 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:31.96    2:26.57          8  
                  32.05     1:09.22 (37.17)     1:47.92 (38.70)     2:26.57 (38.65)
 14 Tibb, Aahana        11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.17    2:26.64          7  
                  32.03     1:09.44 (37.41)     1:48.64 (39.20)     2:26.64 (38.00)
 15 Chin, Cassidy       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.82    2:26.96          6  
                  31.34     1:06.98 (35.64)     1:46.90 (39.92)     2:26.96 (40.06)
 16 Birch, Elizabeth    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.65    2:30.63          5  
                  33.32     1:11.02 (37.70)     1:50.99 (39.97)     2:30.63 (39.64)
 17 Maltz, Ava          12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:38.76    2:36.39          4  
                  32.43     1:10.26 (37.83)     1:50.97 (40.71)     2:36.39 (45.42)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
                1:59.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:12.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jourdy, Serene            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.53    2:17.94 q      
                  29.74     1:04.24 (34.50)     1:40.28 (36.04)     2:17.94 (37.66)
  2 Hillebrecht, Natalie      12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:25.29    2:19.19 q      
                  32.10     1:07.57 (35.47)     1:43.53 (35.96)     2:19.19 (35.66)
  3 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.20    2:20.71 q      
                  30.11     1:06.49 (36.38)     1:44.20 (37.71)     2:20.71 (36.51)
  4 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:27.89    2:20.76 q      
                  31.71     1:08.49 (36.78)     1:45.01 (36.52)     2:20.76 (35.75)
  5 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:27.35    2:20.91 q      
                  30.51     1:06.08 (35.57)     1:43.73 (37.65)     2:20.91 (37.18)
  6 Liu, Joyce                12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:16.75    2:22.98 q      
                  31.26     1:06.75 (35.49)     1:44.65 (37.90)     2:22.98 (38.33)
  7 Lee, Lovy                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.61    2:23.73 q      
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:45.08 (39.03)     2:23.73 (38.65)
  8 Wheaton, Penelope         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.37    2:25.41 q      
                  31.93     1:08.99 (37.06)     1:46.68 (37.69)     2:25.41 (38.73)
  9 Quad, Mariah              12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:26.52    2:25.65 q      
                  31.01     1:07.86 (36.85)     1:48.04 (40.18)     2:25.65 (37.61)
 10 Tanudjaja, Adeline        12 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:28.19    2:27.45 q      
                  30.27     1:06.06 (35.79)     1:45.76 (39.70)     2:27.45 (41.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knowles, Kaitlyn          12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:26.88    2:28.28 q      
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:48.28 (38.13)     2:28.28 (40.00)
 12 Barnard, Lorraine         11 Lakeland Hills-NJ    2:28.47    2:29.65 q      
                  31.79     1:08.92 (37.13)     1:48.95 (40.03)     2:29.65 (40.70)
 13 Tibb, Aahana              11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.45    2:31.17 q      
                  32.48     1:10.44 (37.96)     1:51.73 (41.29)     2:31.17 (39.44)
 14 Fraley, Ella              12 Adirondack Bluef-AD  2:32.26    2:31.96 q      
                  34.09     1:12.35 (38.26)     1:50.86 (38.51)     2:31.96 (41.10)
 15 Evans, Paige              12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:27.48    2:31.97 q      
                  32.80     1:10.90 (38.10)   2:31.97 (1:21.07)                    
 16 Birch, Elizabeth          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.59    2:33.65 q      
                  33.06     1:11.98 (38.92)     1:53.61 (41.63)     2:33.65 (40.04)
 17 Chin, Cassidy             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.27    2:33.82 q      
                  31.72     1:09.13 (37.41)     1:51.38 (42.25)     2:33.82 (42.44)
 18 Maltz, Ava                12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:28.11    2:38.76 q      
                  32.88     1:11.73 (38.85)     1:53.36 (41.63)     2:38.76 (45.40)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Bowers, Savannah    12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.60      59.92         24  
                  27.63       59.92 (32.29)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Delaney    11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.96    1:00.62         21  
                  27.44     1:00.62 (33.18)                                        
  3 Tran, Kim           12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:02.30    1:01.47         20  
                  29.11     1:01.47 (32.36)                                        
  4 Dai, Ariana         12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.25    1:02.60         19  
                  29.56     1:02.60 (33.04)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Jane      12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:02.96    1:02.70         18  
                  28.87     1:02.70 (33.83)                                        
  6 Bedri, Ayah         12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:03.15    1:02.87         17  
                  29.98     1:02.87 (32.89)                                        
  7 Macaranas, Charliz  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:04.56    1:04.28         16  
                  29.72     1:04.28 (34.56)                                        
  8 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:03.85    1:04.79         15  
                  29.84     1:04.79 (34.95)                                        
  9 Addotta, Ava        12 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:04.83    1:04.99         14  
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)                                        
 10 Labaugh, Sydney     12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:05.26    1:05.39         13  
                  29.71     1:05.39 (35.68)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Shao, Emma          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.36    1:04.74         11  
                  30.79     1:04.74 (33.95)                                        
 12 Giafardino, Emma    12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:05.87    1:04.99          9  
                  30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)                                        
 13 Su, Lainee          11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.99    1:05.02          8  
                  30.22     1:05.02 (34.80)                                        
 14 Johnson, Evangelin  12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.89    1:05.13          7  
                  28.50     1:05.13 (36.63)                                        
 15 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ           1:05.43    1:05.38          6  
                  29.65     1:05.38 (35.73)                                        
 16 Hummel, Meredith    12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.36    1:05.56          5  
                  30.38     1:05.56 (35.18)                                        
 17 Knowles, Kaitlyn    12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:05.32    1:05.58          4  
                  31.36     1:05.58 (34.22)                                        
 18 Grayson, Kelsey     12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.17    1:05.70          3  
                  31.61     1:05.70 (34.09)                                        
 19 Lau, Elizabeth      11 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:05.80    1:05.73          2  
                  31.02     1:05.73 (34.71)                                        
 -- Lembo, Julia        12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:05.33         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowers, Savannah          12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:01.59    1:00.60 q      
                  27.51     1:00.60 (33.09)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Delaney          11 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.41    1:01.96 q      
                  28.25     1:01.96 (33.71)                                        
  3 Tran, Kim                 12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.46    1:02.30 q      
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)                                        
  4 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    1:03.37    1:02.96 q      
                  28.89     1:02.96 (34.07)                                        
  5 Bedri, Ayah               12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:02.63    1:03.15 q      
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
  6 Dai, Ariana               12 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.24    1:03.25 q      
                  29.89     1:03.25 (33.36)                                        
  7 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:03.73    1:03.85 q      
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)                                        
  8 Macaranas, Charlize Mari  12 Lakeland Hills-NJ    1:04.91    1:04.56 q      
                  29.75     1:04.56 (34.81)                                        
  9 Addotta, Ava              12 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:05.66    1:04.83 q      
                  30.97     1:04.83 (33.86)                                        
 10 Labaugh, Sydney           12 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:06.46    1:05.26 q      
                  29.75     1:05.26 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knowles, Kaitlyn          12 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:07.10    1:05.32 q      
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)                                        
 12 Lembo, Julia              12 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:06.45    1:05.33 q      
                  29.62     1:05.33 (35.71)                                        
 13 Hummel, Meredith          12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.98    1:05.36 q      
                  30.36     1:05.36 (35.00)                                        
 13 Shao, Emma                12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:05.78    1:05.36 q      
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
 15 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ           1:05.88    1:05.43 q      
                  29.84     1:05.43 (35.59)                                        
 16 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Greater Somerset-NJ  1:06.07    1:05.80 q      
                  31.83     1:05.80 (33.97)                                        
 17 Giafardino, Emma          12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:05.13    1:05.87 q      
                  31.54     1:05.87 (34.33)                                        
 18 Johnson, Evangeline       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.11    1:05.89 q      
                  29.05     1:05.89 (36.84)                                        
 19 Su, Lainee                11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.64    1:05.99 q      
                  30.33     1:05.99 (35.66)                                        
 20 Grayson, Kelsey           12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.74    1:06.17 q      
                  31.05     1:06.17 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lee, Corelle              12 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:06.66    1:06.18        
                   7.70     1:06.18 (58.48)                                        
 22 Bowen, Marika             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.02    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:05.68    1:06.48        
                  31.70     1:06.48 (34.78)                                        
 24 Baldevarona, Thea         12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:07.17    1:06.69        
 25 Gaskill, Leah             12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:05.64    1:07.21        
                  30.37     1:07.21 (36.84)                                        
 26 Peretti, Cameron          12 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:06.08    1:07.35        
                  30.40     1:07.35 (36.95)                                        
 27 Kovac, Misha              12 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.00    1:07.50        
                   5.84   1:07.50 (1:01.66)                                        
 28 Zawitoski, Lucy           12 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:07.35    1:07.56        
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
 29 Gill, Hayden              12 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:06.55    1:07.57        
                  30.73     1:07.57 (36.84)                                        
 30 Kobylarz, Angelika        12 Clifton Boys & G-NJ  1:06.46    1:07.69        
                  32.47     1:07.69 (35.22)                                        
 31 Wheaton, Penelope         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57    1:07.86        
                  32.06     1:07.86 (35.80)                                        
 32 La Fleur, Madeleine       12 BGC-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.83    1:07.91        
                  31.38     1:07.91 (36.53)                                        
 33 Price, Lily               12 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:06.94    1:07.97        
                  31.11     1:07.97 (36.86)                                        
 34 Golden, Luna              12 Keystone Aquatic-MA  1:07.55    1:07.98        
 35 Wilent, Viola             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:05.98    1:08.04        
                  33.47     1:08.04 (34.57)                                        
 36 Acosta, Alexa             12 Western YMCA Wah-MA  1:06.52    1:08.24        
                  31.54     1:08.24 (36.70)                                        
 37 Taylor, Olivia            12 Tide Swimming-VA     1:07.61    1:08.78        
                  32.62     1:08.78 (36.16)                                        
 38 Chen, Vivien              11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.55    1:09.08        
                  31.83     1:09.08 (37.25)                                        
 39 Evans, Paige              12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:07.86    1:09.12        
                  33.20     1:09.12 (35.92)                                        
 40 Savkovic, Lena            12 Westport/Weston-CT   1:09.86    1:09.65        
                  32.10     1:09.65 (37.55)                                        
 41 Chen, Joyce               12 Upper Main Line-MA   1:10.68    1:09.67        
                  33.67     1:09.67 (36.00)                                        
 42 Eberle, Emery             12 Tide Swimming-VA     1:09.56    1:09.74        
                  33.62     1:09.74 (36.12)                                        
 43 O'Hara, Margaret          12 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:06.38    1:09.78        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)                                        
 44 Griffin, Grace            12 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:10.35    1:10.42        
                  32.80     1:10.42 (37.62)                                        
 45 Blaum, Sarah              12 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.02    1:11.22        
                   3.67   1:11.22 (1:07.55)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
                2:00.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:10.69  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Afanasewicz, Carly  12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.28    2:13.86         24  
                  28.65     1:03.66 (35.01)     1:43.92 (40.26)     2:13.86 (29.94)
  2 Kavanagh, Jane      12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:21.73    2:17.12         21  
                  29.24     1:04.48 (35.24)     1:44.63 (40.15)     2:17.12 (32.49)
  3 Klock, Briana       12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:18.02    2:17.98         20  
                  28.88     1:05.28 (36.40)     1:48.02 (42.74)     2:17.98 (29.96)
  4 Lee, Lovy           12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.67    2:18.77         19  
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:46.99 (41.00)     2:18.77 (31.78)
  5 Liu, Joyce          12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:22.74    2:19.52         18  
                  30.55     1:05.67 (35.12)     1:48.16 (42.49)     2:19.52 (31.36)
  6 Shao, Emma          12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:24.59    2:20.44         17  
                  32.04     1:06.14 (34.10)     1:47.47 (41.33)     2:20.44 (32.97)
  7 Maltz, Ava          12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.33    2:22.12         16  
                  30.51     1:05.99 (35.48)     1:49.30 (43.31)     2:22.12 (32.82)
  8 Leishman, Taylor    12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:24.22    2:22.34         15  
                  31.09     1:06.74 (35.65)     1:51.11 (44.37)     2:22.34 (31.23)
  9 Golden, Luna        12 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:24.28    2:24.00         14  
                  31.24     1:07.14 (35.90)     1:51.46 (44.32)     2:24.00 (32.54)
 10 Lau, Elizabeth      11 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:24.70    2:25.49         13  
                  31.90     1:09.71 (37.81)     1:51.59 (41.88)     2:25.49 (33.90)
Consolation Final
 11 Connors, Delaney    11 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:24.79    2:21.37         11  
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)     1:50.99 (43.13)     2:21.37 (30.38)
 12 Roulstone, Samanth  12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:25.34    2:22.80          9  
                  31.71     1:07.74 (36.03)     1:49.75 (42.01)     2:22.80 (33.05)
 13 Malkowicz, Sophia   11 Una PAA-NJ           2:25.23    2:23.27          8  
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:49.94 (43.58)     2:23.27 (33.33)
 14 Bowen, Marika       12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:26.45    2:24.54          7  
                  31.91     1:09.25 (37.34)     1:53.12 (43.87)     2:24.54 (31.42)
 15 Ferraioli, Caitlyn  12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:27.20    2:25.97          6  
                  30.61     1:08.19 (37.58)     1:53.46 (45.27)     2:25.97 (32.51)
 16 Tibb, Aahana        11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.50    2:25.98          5  
                  30.77     1:10.23 (39.46)     1:53.52 (43.29)     2:25.98 (32.46)
 17 Crall, Emma         12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:25.59    2:26.01          4  
                  31.64     1:09.35 (37.71)     1:53.78 (44.43)     2:26.01 (32.23)
 18 Wheaton, Penelope   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.96    2:27.12          3  
                  31.24     1:10.35 (39.11)     1:54.42 (44.07)     2:27.12 (32.70)
 19 Herbert, Reilly     12 STAR Swimming-NI     2:27.00    2:27.95          2  
                  33.46     1:10.20 (36.74)     1:55.82 (45.62)     2:27.95 (32.13)
 20 Hosley, Gabriella   12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:34.10    2:30.91          1  
                  33.18     1:12.81 (39.63)     1:56.42 (43.61)     2:30.91 (34.49)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
                2:00.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:10.69  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klock, Briana             12 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:17.29    2:18.02 q      
                  28.87     1:03.69 (34.82)     1:45.49 (41.80)     2:18.02 (32.53)
  2 Afanasewicz, Carly        12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.88    2:19.28 q      
                  29.24     1:04.62 (35.38)     1:46.68 (42.06)     2:19.28 (32.60)
  3 Lee, Lovy                 12 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.19    2:19.67 q      
                  30.38     1:07.67 (37.29)     1:48.05 (40.38)     2:19.67 (31.62)
  4 Kavanagh, Jane            12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:15.79    2:21.73 q      
                  29.77     1:04.50 (34.73)     1:47.34 (42.84)     2:21.73 (34.39)
  5 Maltz, Ava                12 Wilton Y Wahoos-CT   2:22.08    2:22.33 q      
                  30.63     1:06.22 (35.59)     1:49.41 (43.19)     2:22.33 (32.92)
  6 Liu, Joyce                12 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:18.81    2:22.74 q      
                  31.24     1:08.24 (37.00)     1:50.61 (42.37)     2:22.74 (32.13)
  7 Leishman, Taylor          12 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:21.61    2:24.22 q      
                  30.65     1:06.77 (36.12)     1:53.02 (46.25)     2:24.22 (31.20)
  8 Golden, Luna              12 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:22.15    2:24.28 q      
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:51.96 (44.69)     2:24.28 (32.32)
  9 Shao, Emma                12 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:21.10    2:24.59 q      
                  32.49     1:09.37 (36.88)     1:50.29 (40.92)     2:24.59 (34.30)
 10 Lau, Elizabeth            11 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:21.88    2:24.70 q      
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:51.82 (42.63)     2:24.70 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connors, Delaney          11 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:22.01    2:24.79 q      
                  32.98     1:07.98 (35.00)     1:52.42 (44.44)     2:24.79 (32.37)
 12 Malkowicz, Sophia         11 Una PAA-NJ           2:20.21    2:25.23 q      
                  32.24     1:07.47 (35.23)     1:50.94 (43.47)     2:25.23 (34.29)
 13 Roulstone, Samantha       12 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:21.68    2:25.34 q      
                  32.87     1:10.26 (37.39)     1:51.96 (41.70)     2:25.34 (33.38)
 14 Crall, Emma               12 Westfield YMCA-NJ    2:24.14    2:25.59 q      
                  31.87     1:10.05 (38.18)     1:54.34 (44.29)     2:25.59 (31.25)
 15 Bowen, Marika             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:22.37    2:26.45 q      
                  32.57     1:10.98 (38.41)     1:54.29 (43.31)     2:26.45 (32.16)
 16 Herbert, Reilly           12 STAR Swimming-NI     2:25.99    2:27.00 q      
                  34.08     1:10.16 (36.08)     1:56.14 (45.98)     2:27.00 (30.86)
 17 Ferraioli, Caitlyn        12 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:25.96    2:27.20 q      
                  31.03     1:08.98 (37.95)     1:54.21 (45.23)     2:27.20 (32.99)
 18 Tibb, Aahana              11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.43    2:27.50 q      
                  31.82     1:10.87 (39.05)     1:54.37 (43.50)     2:27.50 (33.13)
 19 Wheaton, Penelope         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.78    2:27.96 q      
                  31.61     1:10.80 (39.19)     1:54.80 (44.00)     2:27.96 (33.16)
 20 Hosley, Gabriella         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.26    2:34.10 q      
                  33.38     1:12.86 (39.48)   2:34.10 (1:21.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beretta, Maria            12 Charter Oak Aqua-CT  2:30.80    2:34.52        
                  37.83     1:16.69 (38.86)     1:59.68 (42.99)     2:34.52 (34.84)
 22 Nguyen, Sofie             12 Cumberland Valle-MA  2:32.41    2:35.11        
                  33.34     1:15.86 (42.52)     1:59.87 (44.01)     2:35.11 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Chen, Sophie              12 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:40.70    2:37.16        
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)     2:00.20 (44.57)     2:37.16 (36.96)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.97   3/30/2017 Metropolitan                               
                         Basler, Borowski, Zhu, Johnston                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:46.68    1:42.75         48  
     1) Tran, Kim 12                    2) Lee, Corelle 12                
     3) Delatush, Lucy 12               4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  25.83       52.25 (26.42)     1:18.15 (25.90)     1:42.75 (24.60)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:47.57    1:49.08         42  
     1) Mulder, Elizabeth 11            2) Tibb, Aahana 11                
     3) Su, Lainee 11                   4) Lee, Lovy 12                   
                  27.68       55.10 (27.42)     1:21.87 (26.77)     1:49.08 (27.21)
  3 Greater Somerset County YMCA S-NJ  'A'      1:48.47    1:49.18         40  
     1) Hillebrecht, Natalie 12         2) Lau, Elizabeth 11              
     3) Steck, Gemma 12                 4) Larosa, Giavanna 11            
                  34.15       54.97 (20.82)     1:22.68 (27.71)     1:49.18 (26.50)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:50.73    1:49.75         38  
     1) Johnson, Evangeline 12          2) Speight-Ray, Allegra 12        
     3) Birch, Elizabeth 11             4) Wheaton, Penelope 11           
                  26.75       53.96 (27.21)     1:22.09 (28.13)     1:49.75 (27.66)
  5 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:51.60    1:50.62         36  
     1) Barnard, Lorraine 11            2) Bernstein, Megan 12            
     3) Quad, Mariah 12                 4) Macaranas, Charlize Marie 12   
                  28.26       56.39 (28.13)     1:25.40 (29.01)     1:50.62 (25.22)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:56.66    3:48.23         48  
     1) Lee, Corelle 12                 2) Delatush, Lucy 12              
     3) Tran, Kim 12                    4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  28.37   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:27.62 (26.99)     1:58.43 (57.80)
        2:24.18 (25.75)     2:53.69 (55.26)     3:19.78 (26.09)     3:48.23 (54.54)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:52.62    3:52.97         42  
     1) Wei, Sara 12                    2) Lee, Lovy 12                   
     3) Su, Lainee 11                   4) Mulder, Elizabeth 11           
                  27.81       57.34 (57.34)     1:25.06 (27.72)     1:55.25 (57.91)
        2:22.77 (27.52)                             3:20.89 ( )         3:52.97 ( )
  3 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                3:58.75    3:55.44         40  
     1) Barnard, Lorraine 11            2) Quad, Mariah 12                
     3) Bernstein, Megan 12             4) Macaranas, Charlize Marie 12   
                  28.12       58.82 (58.82)     1:26.99 (28.17)   1:58.87 (1:00.05)
        2:27.26 (28.39)     2:58.84 (59.97)     3:25.60 (26.76)     3:55.44 (56.60)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:57.50    1:54.52         48  
     1) Delatush, Lucy 12               2) Tran, Kim 12                   
     3) Kent, Samantha 12               4) Bedri, Ayah 12                 
                  30.91     1:01.46 (30.55)     1:29.45 (27.99)     1:54.52 (25.07)
  2 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:58.88    1:58.54         42  
     1) Eddy, Harper 12                 2) Lee, Lovy 12                   
     3) Su, Lainee 11                   4) Wei, Sara 12                   
                  30.20     1:07.51 (37.31)     1:31.98 (24.47)     1:58.54 (26.56)
  3 Greater Somerset County YMCA S-NJ  'A'      1:58.83    1:59.05         40  
     1) Steck, Gemma 12                 2) Lau, Elizabeth 11              
     3) Manjrekar, Anagha 12            4) Larosa, Giavanna 11            
                  30.68     1:04.33 (33.65)     1:32.92 (28.59)     1:59.05 (26.13)
  4 Lakeland Hills  YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:01.08    1:59.99         38  
     1) Bernstein, Megan 12             2) Macaranas, Charlize Marie 12   
     3) Quad, Mariah 12                 4) Barnard, Lorraine 11           
                  31.55     1:04.32 (32.77)     1:33.23 (28.91)     1:59.99 (26.76)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      2:03.56    2:02.50         36  
     1) Johnson, Evangeline 12          2) Birch, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Wheaton, Penelope 11            4) Speight-Ray, Allegra 12        
                  29.40     1:05.58 (36.18)     1:35.79 (30.21)     2:02.50 (26.71)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                22.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                24.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sellars, Mackenzie  14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.02      24.07 FUT     24  
  2 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.36      24.09 FUT     21  
  3 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.75      24.38 SECT    20  
  4 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.65      24.54 SECT    18.5
  4 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.45      24.54 SECT    18.5
  6 Abellard, Alexis    13 Trumbull Pisces-CT     24.44      24.73 SECT    17  
  7 Washington, Amira   14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     25.13      24.80         16  
  8 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.02      24.85         15  
  9 Hogan, Meredith     14 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.09      25.16         14  
 10 Richardson, Madiso  14 The Riptide Swim-PV    25.12      25.20         13  
Consolation Final
 11 Kunze, Sarah        13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    25.14      24.60 SECT    11  
 12 Uku, Mya            14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    25.30      25.03          9  
 13 English, Penelope   14 Friends Central-MA     25.14      25.11          8  
 14 Palei, Nicole       13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.18      25.16          7  
 15 Sirotic, Jane       14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     25.23      25.19          6  
 16 Brodowicz, Milena   13 Laurel East Hart-CT    25.21      25.28          5  
 17 Hao, Helen          14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.32      25.34          4  
 18 Eko, Elina          13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.35      25.37          3  
 19 Cipolla, Kaylee     14 Governor Mifflin-MA    25.28      25.57          2  
 20 Doetsch, Amelia     14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    25.29      25.82          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                22.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                24.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    25.14      24.14 SECT   
  2 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA     25.14      24.67 SECT   
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                22.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                24.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                24.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sellars, Mackenzie        14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    24.45      24.02 qFUT   
  2 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.12      24.36 qSECT  
  3 Abellard, Alexis          13 Trumbull Pisces-CT     24.76      24.44 qSECT  
  4 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.34      24.45 qSECT  
  5 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     24.61      24.65 qSECT  
  6 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     24.63      24.75 qSECT  
  7 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    24.94      25.02 q      
  8 Hogan, Meredith           14 Victor Swim Club-NI    24.84      25.09 q      
  9 Richardson, Madison       14 The Riptide Swim-PV    24.95      25.12 q      
 10 Washington, Amira         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     24.97      25.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    25.05      25.14 q      
 12 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA     25.85     J25.14 q      
 13 Palei, Nicole             13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.30      25.18 q      
 14 Brodowicz, Milena         13 Laurel East Hart-CT    24.99      25.21 q      
 15 Sirotic, Jane             14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     24.94      25.23 q      
 16 Cipolla, Kaylee           14 Governor Mifflin-MA    24.89      25.28 q      
 17 Doetsch, Amelia           14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE    25.63      25.29 q      
 18 Uku, Mya                  14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    25.00      25.30 q      
 19 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    25.58      25.32 q      
 20 Eko, Elina                13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    25.32      25.35 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boone, Mary               14 Cumberland Valle-MA    25.16      25.36        
 22 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Regional YMCA of-CT    25.61      25.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Townsend, Zariah          14 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ    25.56      25.41        
 24 Bartolacci, Abigail       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.44      25.44        
 25 Boland, Madeline          13 Westport/Weston-CT     25.63      25.47        
 25 Wong, Claire              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.46      25.47        
 25 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    25.56      25.47        
 28 Wheeler, Olivia           14 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.36      25.50        
 28 Haggerty, Anna            13 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.76      25.50        
 30 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA    25.86      25.53        
 31 Sabelawski, Josie         13 Amherst Tritons-NE     25.49      25.54        
 32 Asch, Gillian             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.70      25.59        
 32 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ    25.41      25.59        
 32 Kwoka, Kylie              13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    25.59      25.59        
 35 Miller, Imogen            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.89      25.61        
 36 Lawrence, Kaleigh         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.50      25.62        
 37 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    25.40      25.63        
 38 Griffin, Amelia           14 Una TVSC-MR            25.39      25.66        
 39 Marion, Kayla             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    25.79      25.67        
 40 Bacinski, Riley           14 Eastern Express-NJ     25.18      25.70        
 41 Vavalle, Giuliana         14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.86      25.71        
 42 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 Regional YMCA of-CT    25.52      25.73        
 43 Hayden, Sophie            14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.36      25.75        
 44 Landis, Dru               13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.98      25.76        
 45 Jaoude, Mia               13 Unattached-PV          25.58      25.79        
 46 Builes, Mariana           13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.43      25.83        
 47 Walborn, Mabel            13 Five Star Swim C-MA    25.90      25.85        
 47 Lo, Julia                 14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    25.70      25.85        
 49 Foote, Brianna            14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    25.68      25.86        
 50 Zajac, Izabela            14 Farmington Valle-CT    25.49      25.87        
 50 Lent, Madeline            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.26      25.87        
 50 Stump, Alyssa             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     25.85      25.87        
 53 Flanagan, Annie           14 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.81      25.94        
 54 Dapra, Natalie            14 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.79      25.95        
 54 Choroser, Penelope        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    25.61      25.95        
 56 Early, Lola               13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.54      25.96        
 57 Wagner, Morgan            14 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.05      25.97        
 58 Jones, Camryn             13 Hatboro Horsham-MA     25.72      25.99        
 58 Wethey, Morgane           14 Mercury Swimming-NI    25.37      25.99        
 60 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT    25.83      26.01        
 61 Young, Grace              14 Tigers Aquatic C-AD    25.77      26.02        
 62 Guild, Avery              14 Central Jersey A-NJ    25.76      26.06        
 63 Babenko, Alexandra        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.95      26.07        
 64 Karnaugh, Petra           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    26.41      26.10        
 65 Staley, Catherine         14 Mercury Swimming-NI    25.15      26.17        
 65 Hasis, Nicole             14 Keystone Aquatic-MA    25.80      26.17        
 67 Kennedy, Aila             14 Metro Area Life-NJ     25.97      26.25        
 68 Masella, Grace            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    26.16      26.26        
 69 Cotton, Rachel            14 Nation's Capital-PV    25.85      26.32        
 70 Galley, Alyssa            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.80      26.34        
 71 McCullough, Saryn         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA    25.95      26.46        
 72 Ford, Amanda              14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT    26.24      26.48        
 73 Buehler, Taylor           14 Nation's Capital-PV    26.54      26.49        
 74 Waldman, Carly            14 Westport/Weston-CT     26.13      26.50        
 75 Broening-Chai, Naila      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.64      26.51        
 76 Hurst, Rebecca            14 Delmar Dolfins-AD      26.56      26.53        
 76 Miller, Amanda            13 Mercury Swimming-NI    25.86      26.53        
 78 Buckman, Addison          14 Cumberland Valle-MA    25.96      26.56        
 78 Fusco, Francesca          14 Regional YMCA of-CT    25.96      26.56        
 80 Rittenhouse, Hailey       13 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.45      26.65        
 81 Shafer, Riley             13 Pine Richland Aq-AM    26.28      26.77        
 82 Stokum, Lily              13 New Jersey Race-NJ     25.89      26.85        
 83 Arabadjiev, Cece          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.78      26.87        
 84 Emmerich, Ava             14 Three Village Sw-MR    25.43      26.99        
 85 Huang, Cheri              13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.74      27.07        
 86 Cafarelli, Brianna        14 Victor Swim Club-NI    26.67      27.08        
 87 Vongsouvanh, Katherine    14 Regional YMCA of-CT    26.79      27.13        
 88 Jo, Meghan                14 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.12      27.46        
 89 Clark, Gabriella          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.33      27.56        
 90 Tan, Shanel               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.41      27.70        
 91 Caron, Mackenzie          14 Governor Mifflin-MA    27.52      27.88        
 92 Goodspeed, Fayth          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.44      28.37        
 93 Crye, Jessie              14 Mercury Swimming-NI    25.24      29.35        
 -- Vandeboe, Sydney          14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     26.25         DQ        
 -- Mackinnon, Amelia         13 Victor Swim Club-NI    25.00         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
                49.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                53.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    52.99      52.24 SECT    24  
                  24.58       52.24 (27.66)                                        
  2 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.38      52.76 SECT    21  
                  25.07       52.76 (27.69)                                        
  3 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     53.26      53.04 SECT    20  
                  25.40       53.04 (27.64)                                        
  4 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ     53.97      53.40         19  
                  25.56       53.40 (27.84)                                        
  5 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.70      53.44         18  
                  25.59       53.44 (27.85)                                        
  6 Kunze, Sarah        13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.39      53.60         17  
                  25.67       53.60 (27.93)                                        
  7 Hogan, Meredith     14 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.76      54.26         16  
                  25.69       54.26 (28.57)                                        
  8 Landis, Dru         13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.65      54.48         15  
                  26.37       54.48 (28.11)                                        
  9 Richardson, Madiso  14 The Riptide Swim-PV    54.43      54.55         14  
                  26.13       54.55 (28.42)                                        
 10 Uku, Mya            14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    54.27      55.05         13  
                  25.96       55.05 (29.09)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ    55.20      53.89         11  
                  25.83       53.89 (28.06)                                        
 12 English, Penelope   14 Friends Central-MA     54.87      53.91          9  
                  26.12       53.91 (27.79)                                        
 13 Wagner, Morgan      14 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.92      54.06          8  
                  25.81       54.06 (28.25)                                        
 14 Petertonjes, Zoe    14 Regional YMCA of-CT    54.76      54.40          7  
                  26.01       54.40 (28.39)                                        
 15 Washington, Amira   14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     55.07      54.66          6  
                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)                                        
 16 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.26      54.97          5  
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)                                        
 17 Bartolacci, Abigai  14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.06      55.04          4  
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)                                        
 18 Kwoka, Kylie        13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    54.85      55.11          3  
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
 19 Evans, Samantha     14 Regional YMCA of-CT    55.19      55.28          2  
                  26.52       55.28 (28.76)                                        
 20 Boone, Mary         14 Cumberland Valle-MA    55.35      55.76          1  
                  26.49       55.76 (29.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
                49.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                52.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                53.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.67      52.99 qSECT  
                  24.90       52.99 (28.09)                                        
  2 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     52.75      53.26 q      
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)                                        
  3 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    53.08      53.38 q      
                  25.41       53.38 (27.97)                                        
  4 Sellars, Mackenzie        14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    54.99      53.60 q      
                  25.59       53.60 (28.01)                                        
  5 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    53.50      53.70 q      
                  25.71       53.70 (27.99)                                        
  6 Hogan, Meredith           14 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.82      53.76 q      
                  25.73       53.76 (28.03)                                        
  7 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     54.33      53.97 q      
                  25.82       53.97 (28.15)                                        
  8 Uku, Mya                  14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ    54.40      54.27 q      
                  25.73       54.27 (28.54)                                        
  9 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI    54.17      54.39 q      
                  25.98       54.39 (28.41)                                        
 10 Richardson, Madison       14 The Riptide Swim-PV    54.98      54.43 q      
                  26.18       54.43 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landis, Dru               13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.99      54.65 q      
                  26.42       54.65 (28.23)                                        
 12 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Regional YMCA of-CT    55.31      54.76 q      
                  26.32       54.76 (28.44)                                        
 13 Kwoka, Kylie              13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    55.39      54.85 q      
                  26.43       54.85 (28.42)                                        
 14 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA     54.40      54.87 q      
                  26.44       54.87 (28.43)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan            14 Victor Swim Club-NI    53.78      54.92 q      
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)                                        
 16 Bartolacci, Abigail       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.78      55.06 q      
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     55.17      55.07 q      
                  26.45       55.07 (28.62)                                        
 18 Evans, Samantha           14 Regional YMCA of-CT    54.76      55.19 q      
                  26.38       55.19 (28.81)                                        
 19 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ    54.95      55.20 q      
                  26.38       55.20 (28.82)                                        
 20 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     54.26      55.26 q      
                  26.57       55.26 (28.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Boone, Mary               14 Cumberland Valle-MA    54.87      55.35        
                  26.96       55.35 (28.39)                                        
 22 Eko, Elina                13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    55.59      55.43        
                  27.08       55.43 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vavalle, Giuliana         14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.73      55.48        
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)                                        
 24 Lent, Madeline            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.14      55.49        
                  27.04       55.49 (28.45)                                        
 25 Knausz, Eleanor           14 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.88      55.51        
                  26.86       55.51 (28.65)                                        
 26 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    54.84      55.55        
                  26.60       55.55 (28.95)                                        
 27 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT    54.68      55.60        
                  26.94       55.60 (28.66)                                        
 28 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA    55.71      55.67        
                  26.79       55.67 (28.88)                                        
 29 Wong, Claire              14 Metro Area Life-NJ     55.78      55.83        
                  26.96       55.83 (28.87)                                        
 30 Boland, Madeline          13 Westport/Weston-CT     55.79      55.86        
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)                                        
 31 Townsend, Zariah          14 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ    56.07      55.89        
                  26.80       55.89 (29.09)                                        
 32 Lawrence, Kaleigh         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    56.19      55.93        
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)                                        
 33 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    54.81      55.95        
                  26.99       55.95 (28.96)                                        
 34 Sirotic, Jane             14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     54.50      56.00        
                  27.09       56.00 (28.91)                                        
 35 Abellard, Alexis          13 Trumbull Pisces-CT     54.42      56.02        
                  25.88       56.02 (30.14)                                        
 36 Griffin, Amelia           14 Una TVSC-MR            55.85      56.05        
                  26.92       56.05 (29.13)                                        
 36 Cipolla, Kaylee           14 Governor Mifflin-MA    54.49      56.05        
                  26.91       56.05 (29.14)                                        
 38 Miller, Imogen            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.11      56.23        
                  27.07       56.23 (29.16)                                        
 39 Flanagan, Annie           14 Metro Area Life-NJ     56.06      56.29        
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
 40 Haggerty, Anna            13 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.06      56.36        
                  26.74       56.36 (29.62)                                        
 40 Brennan, Madeline         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.38      56.36        
                  27.24       56.36 (29.12)                                        
 42 Ryan, Isabella            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    55.61      56.38        
                  26.98       56.38 (29.40)                                        
 43 Heath, Briana             14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.62      56.41        
                  26.91       56.41 (29.50)                                        
 44 Beach, Emmy               14 Amity Regional A-CT    55.42      56.48        
                  27.09       56.48 (29.39)                                        
 44 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.62      56.48        
                  27.55       56.48 (28.93)                                        
 46 Hayden, Sophie            14 Nation's Capital-PV    56.21      56.58        
                  26.90       56.58 (29.68)                                        
 47 Sabelawski, Josie         13 Amherst Tritons-NE     55.33      56.68        
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)                                        
 48 Wheeler, Olivia           14 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.93      56.69        
                  27.21       56.69 (29.48)                                        
 49 Jones, Camryn             13 Hatboro Horsham-MA     55.98      56.72        
                  27.06       56.72 (29.66)                                        
 50 Early, Lola               13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.50      56.91        
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)                                        
 51 Stump, Alyssa             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     57.11      56.92        
                  27.75       56.92 (29.17)                                        
 52 Miller, Amanda            13 Mercury Swimming-NI    55.26      57.00        
                  27.43       57.00 (29.57)                                        
 53 Mackinnon, Amelia         13 Victor Swim Club-NI    54.87      57.02        
                  26.70       57.02 (30.32)                                        
 54 Wethey, Morgane           14 Mercury Swimming-NI    55.89      57.07        
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
 55 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    55.71      57.11        
                  27.46       57.11 (29.65)                                        
 56 Asch, Gillian             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.25      57.14        
                  27.13       57.14 (30.01)                                        
 57 Hasis, Nicole             14 Keystone Aquatic-MA    56.35      57.15        
                  27.36       57.15 (29.79)                                        
 58 Babenko, Alexandra        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.40      57.16        
                  27.28       57.16 (29.88)                                        
 59 Kennedy, Kaileigh         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ     55.78      57.33        
                  27.84       57.33 (29.49)                                        
 60 Dapra, Natalie            14 New Jersey Race-NJ     55.74      57.39        
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)                                        
 61 Walborn, Mabel            13 Five Star Swim C-MA    55.84      57.47        
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)                                        
 62 Builes, Mariana           13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    56.05      57.51        
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)                                        
 63 Crye, Jessie              14 Mercury Swimming-NI    55.01      57.59        
                  27.33       57.59 (30.26)                                        
 64 Jaoude, Mia               13 Unattached-PV          56.17      57.75        
                  27.55       57.75 (30.20)                                        
 65 Choroser, Penelope        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI    55.81      57.82        
                  27.70       57.82 (30.12)                                        
 66 Lo, Julia                 14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    55.86      57.93        
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)                                        
 67 Kennedy, Aila             14 Metro Area Life-NJ     57.18      57.94        
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)                                        
 67 Hauber, Riley             13 Fairport Area Sw-NI    57.57      57.94        
                  27.42       57.94 (30.52)                                        
 69 Buckman, Addison          14 Cumberland Valle-MA    57.54      58.15        
                  27.74       58.15 (30.41)                                        
 70 Stokum, Lily              13 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.38      58.18        
                  27.93       58.18 (30.25)                                        
 71 Perez, Zoe                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.11      58.25        
                  27.60       58.25 (30.65)                                        
 72 Monti, Lila               13 Three Village Sw-MR    57.77      58.28        
                  28.26       58.28 (30.02)                                        
 73 Waldman, Carly            14 Westport/Weston-CT     56.82      58.29        
                  27.91       58.29 (30.38)                                        
 74 Guild, Avery              14 Central Jersey A-NJ    57.08      58.36        
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
 75 Cotton, Rachel            14 Nation's Capital-PV    55.94      58.44        
                  27.64       58.44 (30.80)                                        
 76 Jokic, Sydney             13 STAR Swimming-NI       58.43      58.63        
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)                                        
 77 Palei, Nicole             13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.36      58.67        
                  28.50       58.67 (30.17)                                        
 78 Masella, Grace            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    57.84      59.35        
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)                                        
 79 Staley, Catherine         14 Mercury Swimming-NI    56.25      59.42        
                  28.21       59.42 (31.21)                                        
 79 Karnaugh, Petra           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.32      59.42        
                  28.10       59.42 (31.32)                                        
 81 Galley, Alyssa            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:00.20      59.57        
                  28.61       59.57 (30.96)                                        
 82 Evans, Victoria           14 Sussex Family YM-MA  1:00.23    1:00.71        
                  28.48     1:00.71 (32.23)                                        
 83 Buckley, Olivia           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:00.93    1:00.75        
                  29.04     1:00.75 (31.71)                                        
 84 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    13 Una PAC-MR           1:00.88    1:01.41        
 -- Sipula, Estella           13 Woodland Hills A-AM    59.98        DFS        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
                1:47.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:54.99  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.87    1:53.97 SECT    24  
                  26.08       54.75 (28.67)     1:24.36 (29.61)     1:53.97 (29.61)
  2 Landis, Dru         13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.99    1:54.39 SECT    21  
                  26.56       55.67 (29.11)     1:25.09 (29.42)     1:54.39 (29.30)
  3 Hogan, Meredith     14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:58.45    1:56.23         20  
                  26.91       55.99 (29.08)     1:26.21 (30.22)     1:56.23 (30.02)
  4 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:58.70    1:56.35         19  
                  26.87       56.52 (29.65)     1:27.02 (30.50)     1:56.35 (29.33)
  5 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.48    1:56.83         18  
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.61 (30.41)     1:56.83 (30.22)
  6 Doetsch, Amelia     14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:56.46    1:56.87         17  
                  26.82       56.40 (29.58)     1:26.86 (30.46)     1:56.87 (30.01)
  7 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:57.93    1:56.91         16  
                  27.04       57.17 (30.13)     1:27.04 (29.87)     1:56.91 (29.87)
  8 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:58.18    1:57.37         15  
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)     1:27.76 (30.54)     1:57.37 (29.61)
  9 Kunze, Sarah        13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:57.71    1:57.56         14  
                  26.88       56.83 (29.95)     1:27.11 (30.28)     1:57.56 (30.45)
 10 Kwoka, Kylie        13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.21    1:59.56         13  
                  27.06       57.40 (30.34)     1:28.28 (30.88)     1:59.56 (31.28)
Consolation Final
 11 Feld, Tessa         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.75    1:56.02         11  
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:26.85 (29.90)     1:56.02 (29.17)
 12 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:01.26    1:57.56          9  
                  27.29       57.18 (29.89)     1:27.82 (30.64)     1:57.56 (29.74)
 13 English, Penelope   14 Friends Central-MA   1:59.86    1:57.76          8  
                  27.29       56.83 (29.54)     1:27.49 (30.66)     1:57.76 (30.27)
 14 Sirotic, Jane       14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:58.77    1:58.19          7  
                  26.95       56.79 (29.84)     1:27.78 (30.99)     1:58.19 (30.41)
 15 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:01.10    1:58.70          6  
                  26.67       56.59 (29.92)     1:27.59 (31.00)     1:58.70 (31.11)
 16 Jones, Camryn       13 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:00.68    1:59.63          5  
                  27.00       56.94 (29.94)     1:28.14 (31.20)     1:59.63 (31.49)
 17 Wagner, Morgan      14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:59.25    1:59.70          4  
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)     1:27.82 (31.21)     1:59.70 (31.88)
 18 Swain, Marley       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.38    2:00.47          3  
                  27.02       57.35 (30.33)     1:29.10 (31.75)     2:00.47 (31.37)
 19 Brennan, Madeline   13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:01.56    2:00.75          2  
                  27.53       58.31 (30.78)     1:29.72 (31.41)     2:00.75 (31.03)
 20 Vavalle, Giuliana   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.94    2:02.20          1  
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:29.44 (32.11)     2:02.20 (32.76)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
                1:47.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:52.59  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:54.99  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:54.19    1:54.87 qSECT  
                  26.52       55.42 (28.90)     1:25.00 (29.58)     1:54.87 (29.87)
  2 Doetsch, Amelia           14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  1:58.17    1:56.46 q      
                  27.20       57.40 (30.20)     1:27.63 (30.23)     1:56.46 (28.83)
  3 Landis, Dru               13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:56.88    1:56.99 q      
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)     1:26.80 (30.32)     1:56.99 (30.19)
  4 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.31    1:57.71 q      
                  27.33       57.98 (30.65)     1:28.06 (30.08)     1:57.71 (29.65)
  5 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:58.81    1:57.93 q      
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)     1:28.37 (30.18)     1:57.93 (29.56)
  6 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:56.70    1:58.18 q      
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)     1:28.54 (30.63)     1:58.18 (29.64)
  7 Kwoka, Kylie              13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.23    1:58.21 q      
                  27.62       57.85 (30.23)     1:28.57 (30.72)     1:58.21 (29.64)
  8 Hogan, Meredith           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:55.96    1:58.45 q      
                  27.20       57.25 (30.05)     1:28.11 (30.86)     1:58.45 (30.34)
  9 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:58.44    1:58.48 q      
                  27.50       57.19 (29.69)     1:27.56 (30.37)     1:58.48 (30.92)
 10 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  1:57.34    1:58.70 q      
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)     1:28.88 (31.11)     1:58.70 (29.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Feld, Tessa               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.45    1:58.75 q      
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:28.93 (30.67)     1:58.75 (29.82)
 12 Sirotic, Jane             14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:58.34    1:58.77 q      
                  27.19       57.48 (30.29)     1:28.35 (30.87)     1:58.77 (30.42)
 13 Wagner, Morgan            14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:55.67    1:59.25 q      
                  27.58       57.36 (29.78)     1:28.55 (31.19)     1:59.25 (30.70)
 14 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA   1:58.84    1:59.86 q      
                  27.02       57.30 (30.28)     1:28.92 (31.62)     1:59.86 (30.94)
 15 Jones, Camryn             13 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:58.93    2:00.68 q      
                  28.41       59.51 (31.10)     1:30.24 (30.73)     2:00.68 (30.44)
 16 Vavalle, Giuliana         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.72    2:00.94 q      
                  27.99       58.85 (30.86)     1:30.32 (31.47)     2:00.94 (30.62)
 17 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:00.29    2:01.10 q      
                  26.13       55.93 (29.80)     1:28.25 (32.32)     2:01.10 (32.85)
 18 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:56.80    2:01.26 q      
                  27.46       57.19 (29.73)     1:28.92 (31.73)     2:01.26 (32.34)
 19 Swain, Marley             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.33    2:01.38 q      
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)     1:30.08 (31.51)     2:01.38 (31.30)
 20 Brennan, Madeline         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:02.56    2:01.56 q      
                  27.94       58.74 (30.80)     1:30.89 (32.15)     2:01.56 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Eko, Elina                13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:02.58    2:01.90        
                  28.45       59.09 (30.64)     1:30.95 (31.86)     2:01.90 (30.95)
 22 Flanagan, Annie           14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:00.74    2:02.04        
                  28.42       59.51 (31.09)     1:31.15 (31.64)     2:02.04 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Evans, Samantha           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.37    2:02.08        
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)     1:30.13 (31.50)     2:02.08 (31.95)
 24 Kennedy, Kaileigh         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:00.85    2:02.14        
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:30.84 (31.24)     2:02.14 (31.30)
 25 Lent, Madeline            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.67    2:02.47        
                  28.97       59.95 (30.98)     1:31.45 (31.50)     2:02.47 (31.02)
 26 Hanus, Lauren             13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:02.66    2:02.62        
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)     1:32.35 (31.86)     2:02.62 (30.27)
 27 Townsend, Zariah          14 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ  2:02.49    2:02.68        
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)   2:02.68 (1:03.69)                    
 28 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:00.26    2:03.41        
                  27.80       58.63 (30.83)     1:31.43 (32.80)     2:03.41 (31.98)
 29 Boland, Madeline          13 Westport/Weston-CT   2:07.34    2:03.64        
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)     1:31.51 (32.99)     2:03.64 (32.13)
 30 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     1:56.71    2:04.05        
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)     1:32.17 (32.60)     2:04.05 (31.88)
 31 Washington, Amira         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:06.51    2:04.12        
                  28.38       59.73 (31.35)     1:32.29 (32.56)     2:04.12 (31.83)
 32 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:59.87    2:04.44        
                  28.42       59.52 (31.10)     1:31.97 (32.45)     2:04.44 (32.47)
 33 Mackinnon, Amelia         13 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:02.79    2:04.69        
                  27.95       59.99 (32.04)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:04.69 (31.92)
 34 Staats, Elizabeth         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:05.43    2:04.74        
                  28.83     1:00.36 (31.53)     1:32.94 (32.58)     2:04.74 (31.80)
 35 Quick, Evelyn             14 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:01.89    2:04.86        
                  27.90       59.81 (31.91)     1:32.89 (33.08)     2:04.86 (31.97)
 36 Knausz, Eleanor           14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:00.10    2:04.90        
                  28.39       59.93 (31.54)     1:32.36 (32.43)     2:04.90 (32.54)
 37 Miller, Imogen            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:04.90    2:05.31        
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:32.78 (32.03)     2:05.31 (32.53)
 38 Perez, Zoe                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:04.62    2:05.65        
                  28.75     1:00.05 (31.30)     1:32.98 (32.93)     2:05.65 (32.67)
 39 Jokic, Sydney             13 STAR Swimming-NI     2:07.93    2:06.31        
                  28.00       59.76 (31.76)     1:33.41 (33.65)     2:06.31 (32.90)
 40 Sellars, Mackenzie        14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:06.00    2:07.74        
                  28.36     1:00.43 (32.07)     1:33.83 (33.40)     2:07.74 (33.91)
 41 Dapra, Natalie            14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:03.98    2:08.03        
                  28.93     1:01.49 (32.56)     1:34.57 (33.08)     2:08.03 (33.46)
 42 Wheeler, Olivia           14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:02.35    2:08.79        
                  28.62     1:00.95 (32.33)     1:34.84 (33.89)     2:08.79 (33.95)
 43 Young, Grace              14 Tigers Aquatic C-AD  2:13.80    2:09.45        
                  29.17     1:01.54 (32.37)     1:35.23 (33.69)     2:09.45 (34.22)
 44 Stokum, Lily              13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:05.79    2:10.28        
                  29.02     1:01.64 (32.62)     1:35.83 (34.19)     2:10.28 (34.45)
 45 Lawrence, Kaleigh         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:05.59    2:10.31        
                  29.63     1:01.74 (32.11)     1:36.04 (34.30)     2:10.31 (34.27)
 46 Ghazaz, Samia             14 Brigantine Green-NJ  2:15.77    2:10.79        
                  29.49     1:02.72 (33.23)     1:37.04 (34.32)     2:10.79 (33.75)
 47 Thatch, Rebecca           13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:06.36    2:11.20        
                  29.41     1:02.97 (33.56)     1:37.02 (34.05)     2:11.20 (34.18)
 48 Mikulski, Lally           13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:12.14    2:16.93        
                  30.10     1:04.72 (34.62)     1:41.15 (36.43)     2:16.93 (35.78)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
                4:48.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                5:08.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Landis, Dru         13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:10.54    5:06.45 SECT    24  
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)     1:28.12 (30.73)     1:59.13 (31.01)
        2:30.55 (31.42)     3:02.08 (31.53)     3:33.76 (31.68)     4:04.91 (31.15)
        4:36.09 (31.18)     5:06.45 (30.36)                                        
  2 Feld, Tessa         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.18    5:09.22         21  
                  28.27       59.42 (31.15)     1:30.46 (31.04)     2:01.95 (31.49)
        2:33.80 (31.85)     3:05.44 (31.64)     3:36.65 (31.21)     4:07.93 (31.28)
        4:39.07 (31.14)     5:09.22 (30.15)                                        
  3 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  5:15.89    5:09.38         20  
                  27.26       57.93 (30.67)     1:28.93 (31.00)     2:00.54 (31.61)
        2:32.20 (31.66)     3:04.40 (32.20)     3:36.08 (31.68)     4:07.96 (31.88)
        4:39.42 (31.46)     5:09.38 (29.96)                                        
  4 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:14.76    5:10.26         19  
                  27.79       58.71 (30.92)     1:30.22 (31.51)     2:02.21 (31.99)
        2:34.21 (32.00)     3:06.27 (32.06)     3:38.12 (31.85)     4:09.77 (31.65)
        4:40.68 (30.91)     5:10.26 (29.58)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget     14 STAR Swimming-NI     5:11.53    5:12.69         18  
                  27.90       58.28 (30.38)     1:29.81 (31.53)     2:01.10 (31.29)
        2:33.37 (32.27)     3:05.72 (32.35)     3:38.17 (32.45)     4:10.00 (31.83)
        4:41.87 (31.87)     5:12.69 (30.82)                                        
  6 Doetsch, Amelia     14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  5:11.93    5:15.48         17  
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:30.81 (31.47)     2:03.01 (32.20)
        2:35.15 (32.14)     3:07.30 (32.15)     3:39.79 (32.49)     4:12.39 (32.60)
        4:44.42 (32.03)     5:15.48 (31.06)                                        
  7 Walborn, Mabel      13 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:21.84    5:18.79         16  
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)     1:30.65 (31.75)     2:03.10 (32.45)
        2:36.11 (33.01)     3:09.12 (33.01)     3:42.20 (33.08)     4:14.93 (32.73)
        4:48.04 (33.11)     5:18.79 (30.75)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kaileigh   14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   5:18.72    5:19.25         15  
                  29.05     1:00.70 (31.65)     1:33.07 (32.37)     2:05.58 (32.51)
        2:38.13 (32.55)     3:10.64 (32.51)     3:43.27 (32.63)     4:16.04 (32.77)
        4:48.42 (32.38)     5:19.25 (30.83)                                        
  9 Kwoka, Kylie        13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:18.81    5:20.21         14  
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)     1:31.69 (32.50)     2:04.05 (32.36)
        2:36.68 (32.63)     3:09.88 (33.20)     3:42.78 (32.90)     4:16.15 (33.37)
        4:49.06 (32.91)     5:20.21 (31.15)                                        
 10 Buehler, Taylor     14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:20.13    5:21.14         13  
                  28.88     1:00.63 (31.75)     1:33.06 (32.43)     2:05.55 (32.49)
        2:38.50 (32.95)     3:11.12 (32.62)     3:44.02 (32.90)     4:17.07 (33.05)
        4:49.63 (32.56)     5:21.14 (31.51)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Ulintz, Anastasia   14 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:23.31    5:17.90         11  
                  28.88     1:00.26 (31.38)     1:32.47 (32.21)     2:04.94 (32.47)
        2:37.60 (32.66)     3:10.02 (32.42)     3:42.51 (32.49)     4:14.75 (32.24)
        4:46.77 (32.02)     5:17.90 (31.13)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Lien        13 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:23.88    5:18.88          9  
                  28.52       59.43 (30.91)     1:31.13 (31.70)     2:03.29 (32.16)
        2:35.70 (32.41)     3:08.51 (32.81)     3:41.61 (33.10)     4:14.61 (33.00)
        4:47.44 (32.83)     5:18.88 (31.44)                                        
 13 Beach, Emmy         14 Amity Regional A-CT  5:22.55    5:18.93          8  
                  27.65       58.75 (31.10)     1:30.85 (32.10)     2:03.50 (32.65)
        2:36.38 (32.88)     3:08.93 (32.55)     3:41.95 (33.02)     4:14.61 (32.66)
        4:46.97 (32.36)     5:18.93 (31.96)                                        
 14 Boone, Mary         14 Cumberland Valle-MA  5:21.92    5:19.29          7  
                  28.14       59.26 (31.12)     1:31.18 (31.92)     2:03.74 (32.56)
        2:36.30 (32.56)     3:08.72 (32.42)     3:41.63 (32.91)     4:14.57 (32.94)
        4:47.23 (32.66)     5:19.29 (32.06)                                        
 15 De Keukelaere, Ell  14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  5:23.26    5:19.56          6  
                  28.05       59.22 (31.17)     1:31.32 (32.10)     2:03.71 (32.39)
        2:36.33 (32.62)     3:09.06 (32.73)     3:41.80 (32.74)     4:15.00 (33.20)
        4:48.00 (33.00)     5:19.56 (31.56)                                        
 16 Emmerich, Ava       14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:23.34    5:19.96          5  
                  28.25       59.38 (31.13)     1:31.27 (31.89)     2:03.82 (32.55)
        2:36.63 (32.81)     3:09.54 (32.91)     3:42.75 (33.21)     4:15.85 (33.10)
        4:48.80 (32.95)     5:19.96 (31.16)                                        
 17 Wratney, Elise      14 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:22.33    5:20.25          4  
                  28.57       59.66 (31.09)     1:31.90 (32.24)     2:04.47 (32.57)
        2:37.43 (32.96)     3:10.41 (32.98)     3:43.05 (32.64)     4:15.98 (32.93)
        4:48.76 (32.78)     5:20.25 (31.49)                                        
 18 Jones, Camryn       13 Hatboro Horsham-MA   5:23.90    5:20.49          3  
                  28.72     1:01.12 (32.40)     1:33.91 (32.79)     2:06.73 (32.82)
        2:39.75 (33.02)     3:12.75 (33.00)     3:45.54 (32.79)     4:17.72 (32.18)
        4:49.29 (31.57)     5:20.49 (31.20)                                        
 19 Ryan, Isabella      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:22.73    5:21.96          2  
                  28.14       59.75 (31.61)     1:32.12 (32.37)     2:04.99 (32.87)
        2:37.80 (32.81)     3:10.92 (33.12)     3:44.10 (33.18)     4:17.11 (33.01)
        4:50.00 (32.89)     5:21.96 (31.96)                                        
 20 McCullough, Saryn   14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  5:27.04    5:25.19          1  
                  28.21     1:00.13 (31.92)     1:32.92 (32.79)     2:06.08 (33.16)
        2:39.56 (33.48)     3:12.88 (33.32)     3:46.28 (33.40)     4:19.86 (33.58)
        4:53.39 (33.53)     5:25.19 (31.80)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
                4:48.09  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                5:03.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                5:08.79  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landis, Dru               13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:10.12    5:10.54 q      
                  27.92       58.40 (30.48)     1:29.71 (31.31)     2:01.39 (31.68)
        2:32.93 (31.54)     3:04.44 (31.51)     3:36.03 (31.59)     4:08.12 (32.09)
        4:39.82 (31.70)     5:10.54 (30.72)                                        
  2 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     5:14.28    5:11.53 q      
                  28.76       59.34 (30.58)     1:30.80 (31.46)     2:02.77 (31.97)
        2:34.62 (31.85)     3:06.10 (31.48)     3:37.80 (31.70)     4:10.09 (32.29)
        4:41.97 (31.88)     5:11.53 (29.56)                                        
  3 Doetsch, Amelia           14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE  5:17.62    5:11.93 q      
                  28.68     1:00.37 (31.69)     1:32.12 (31.75)     2:03.90 (31.78)
        2:35.96 (32.06)     3:07.51 (31.55)     3:38.45 (30.94)     4:09.89 (31.44)
        4:41.38 (31.49)     5:11.93 (30.55)                                        
  4 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  5:14.14    5:14.76 q      
                  28.20       59.73 (31.53)     1:31.87 (32.14)     2:04.39 (32.52)
        2:37.07 (32.68)     3:09.47 (32.40)     3:41.48 (32.01)     4:13.34 (31.86)
        4:44.48 (31.14)     5:14.76 (30.28)                                        
  5 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  5:16.02    5:15.89 q      
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)     1:31.23 (31.61)     2:03.35 (32.12)
        2:35.49 (32.14)     3:07.70 (32.21)     3:39.98 (32.28)     4:12.32 (32.34)
        4:44.39 (32.07)     5:15.89 (31.50)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kaileigh         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   5:22.46    5:18.72 q      
                  28.89     1:00.51 (31.62)     1:32.63 (32.12)     2:05.27 (32.64)
        2:37.66 (32.39)     3:10.47 (32.81)     3:43.23 (32.76)     4:15.69 (32.46)
        4:47.93 (32.24)     5:18.72 (30.79)                                        
  7 Kwoka, Kylie              13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:15.76    5:18.81 q      
                  28.50       59.43 (30.93)     1:30.81 (31.38)     2:02.87 (32.06)
        2:35.20 (32.33)     3:08.05 (32.85)     3:41.10 (33.05)     4:14.14 (33.04)
        4:47.23 (33.09)     5:18.81 (31.58)                                        
  8 Buehler, Taylor           14 Nation's Capital-PV  5:24.49    5:20.13 q      
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.18)     2:05.38 (32.35)
        2:37.86 (32.48)     3:10.39 (32.53)     3:43.16 (32.77)     4:15.92 (32.76)
        4:48.58 (32.66)     5:20.13 (31.55)                                        
  9 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  5:16.67    5:21.13 q      
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)     1:33.71 (32.67)     2:06.93 (33.22)
        2:39.95 (33.02)     3:12.44 (32.49)     3:45.04 (32.60)     4:17.67 (32.63)
        4:49.87 (32.20)     5:21.13 (31.26)                                        
 10 Feld, Tessa               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.86    5:21.18 q      
                  28.76     1:00.70 (31.94)     1:33.11 (32.41)     2:05.84 (32.73)
        2:38.66 (32.82)     3:11.65 (32.99)     3:44.51 (32.86)     4:17.49 (32.98)
        4:49.66 (32.17)     5:21.18 (31.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walborn, Mabel            13 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:23.32    5:21.84 q      
                  28.42       59.69 (31.27)     1:32.16 (32.47)     2:04.27 (32.11)
        2:37.31 (33.04)     3:10.26 (32.95)     3:44.09 (33.83)     4:17.88 (33.79)
        4:50.35 (32.47)     5:21.84 (31.49)                                        
 12 Boone, Mary               14 Cumberland Valle-MA  5:23.20    5:21.92 q      
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)     1:33.27 (32.38)     2:05.87 (32.60)
        2:38.93 (33.06)     3:11.80 (32.87)     3:45.03 (33.23)     4:17.65 (32.62)
        4:50.03 (32.38)     5:21.92 (31.89)                                        
 13 Wratney, Elise            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  5:18.64    5:22.33 q      
                  29.04     1:00.69 (31.65)     1:33.29 (32.60)     2:06.47 (33.18)
        2:39.59 (33.12)     3:12.34 (32.75)     3:45.36 (33.02)     4:18.14 (32.78)
        4:50.69 (32.55)     5:22.33 (31.64)                                        
 14 Beach, Emmy               14 Amity Regional A-CT  5:19.99    5:22.55 q      
                  28.37       59.88 (31.51)     1:32.00 (32.12)     2:04.57 (32.57)
        2:37.17 (32.60)     3:09.78 (32.61)     3:43.03 (33.25)     4:16.30 (33.27)
        4:49.68 (33.38)     5:22.55 (32.87)                                        
 15 Ryan, Isabella            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:24.29    5:22.73 q      
                  28.37       59.34 (30.97)     1:31.58 (32.24)     2:04.74 (33.16)
        2:37.49 (32.75)     3:10.89 (33.40)     3:44.35 (33.46)     4:17.69 (33.34)
        4:50.86 (33.17)     5:22.73 (31.87)                                        
 16 De Keukelaere, Ellie      14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  5:20.08    5:23.26 q      
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)     1:32.45 (32.19)     2:05.19 (32.74)
        2:38.32 (33.13)     3:10.99 (32.67)     3:44.65 (33.66)     4:17.93 (33.28)
        4:51.68 (33.75)     5:23.26 (31.58)                                        
 17 Ulintz, Anastasia         14 Steel City Aquat-AM  5:21.41    5:23.31 q      
                  28.86     1:00.43 (31.57)     1:32.89 (32.46)     2:05.39 (32.50)
        2:38.72 (33.33)     3:11.83 (33.11)     3:44.98 (33.15)     4:18.11 (33.13)
        4:51.00 (32.89)     5:23.31 (32.31)                                        
 18 Emmerich, Ava             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.11    5:23.34 q      
                  28.45       59.67 (31.22)     1:31.84 (32.17)     2:04.90 (33.06)
        2:38.07 (33.17)     3:11.39 (33.32)     3:45.08 (33.69)     4:18.70 (33.62)
        4:52.22 (33.52)     5:23.34 (31.12)                                        
 19 Nguyen, Lien              13 Potomac Marlins-PV   5:18.82    5:23.88 q      
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:35.56 (32.56)     2:08.01 (32.45)
        2:40.88 (32.87)     3:14.08 (33.20)     3:47.02 (32.94)     4:19.85 (32.83)
        4:52.44 (32.59)     5:23.88 (31.44)                                        
 20 Jones, Camryn             13 Hatboro Horsham-MA   5:16.92    5:23.90 q      
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:35.76 (33.29)     2:08.85 (33.09)
        2:41.55 (32.70)     3:14.64 (33.09)     3:47.41 (32.77)     4:20.49 (33.08)
        4:52.99 (32.50)     5:23.90 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCullough, Saryn         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  5:24.42    5:27.04        
                  29.59     1:01.70 (32.11)     1:34.85 (33.15)     2:08.30 (33.45)
        2:41.91 (33.61)     3:15.74 (33.83)     3:49.63 (33.89)     4:22.95 (33.32)
        4:55.56 (32.61)     5:27.04 (31.48)                                        
 22 Briones, Dylan            13 Greater Somerset-NJ  5:26.31    5:28.01        
                  29.20     1:01.71 (32.51)     1:35.07 (33.36)     2:08.21 (33.14)
        2:41.76 (33.55)     3:15.48 (33.72)     3:48.79 (33.31)     4:22.59 (33.80)
        4:55.48 (32.89)     5:28.01 (32.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kopp, Riley               14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:24.02    5:28.39        
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)     1:36.09 (33.24)     2:09.34 (33.25)
        2:42.64 (33.30)     3:15.85 (33.21)     3:49.77 (33.92)     4:22.77 (33.00)
        4:55.83 (33.06)     5:28.39 (32.56)                                        
 24 Skeate, Peighton          14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  5:25.31    5:28.46        
                  29.03     1:01.11 (32.08)     1:33.66 (32.55)     2:06.38 (32.72)
        2:39.19 (32.81)     3:12.69 (33.50)     3:46.68 (33.99)     4:21.11 (34.43)
        4:55.45 (34.34)     5:28.46 (33.01)                                        
 25 Jiras, Taylor             13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  5:21.85    5:28.59        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)     1:31.87 (32.46)     2:04.51 (32.64)
        2:37.85 (33.34)     3:11.94 (34.09)     3:46.30 (34.36)     4:21.37 (35.07)
        4:55.64 (34.27)     5:28.59 (32.95)                                        
 26 Miller, Amanda            13 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:25.28    5:30.76        
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)     1:35.75 (33.16)     2:08.96 (33.21)
        2:41.64 (32.68)     3:15.30 (33.66)     3:49.11 (33.81)     4:23.18 (34.07)
        4:57.27 (34.09)     5:30.76 (33.49)                                        
 27 Staats, Elizabeth         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  5:22.90    5:34.76        
                  29.09     1:01.08 (31.99)     1:33.99 (32.91)     2:08.06 (34.07)
        2:42.80 (34.74)     3:17.61 (34.81)     3:51.84 (34.23)     4:26.82 (34.98)
        5:01.42 (34.60)     5:34.76 (33.34)                                        
 28 Flanagan, Annie           14 Metro Area Life-NJ   5:24.22    5:34.98        
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)     1:36.01 (33.80)     2:10.38 (34.37)
        2:43.99 (33.61)     3:18.06 (34.07)     3:52.28 (34.22)     4:26.93 (34.65)
        5:01.37 (34.44)     5:34.98 (33.61)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landis, Dru         13 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:44.95   10:33.96         24  
                  28.44       59.53 (31.09)     1:31.14 (31.61)     2:02.79 (31.65)
        2:34.59 (31.80)     3:06.38 (31.79)     3:38.53 (32.15)     4:10.57 (32.04)
        4:42.69 (32.12)     5:14.93 (32.24)     5:47.14 (32.21)     6:19.15 (32.01)
        6:51.36 (32.21)     7:23.72 (32.36)     7:55.75 (32.03)     8:27.66 (31.91)
        8:59.41 (31.75)     9:31.14 (31.73)    10:02.90 (31.76)    10:33.96 (31.06)
  2 Doetsch, Amelia     14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE 10:50.57   10:38.68         21  
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)     1:31.45 (31.74)     2:03.40 (31.95)
        2:35.37 (31.97)     3:07.46 (32.09)     3:39.41 (31.95)     4:11.49 (32.08)
        4:43.55 (32.06)     5:16.09 (32.54)     5:48.03 (31.94)     6:20.20 (32.17)
        6:52.49 (32.29)     7:25.09 (32.60)     7:57.22 (32.13)     8:29.92 (32.70)
        9:02.84 (32.92)     9:35.73 (32.89)    10:07.87 (32.14)    10:38.68 (30.81)
  3 Feld, Tessa         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:57.82   10:42.05         20  
                  29.69     1:01.59 (31.90)     1:34.24 (32.65)     2:06.83 (32.59)
        2:39.27 (32.44)     3:11.58 (32.31)     3:43.81 (32.23)     4:16.09 (32.28)
        4:48.46 (32.37)     5:20.61 (32.15)     5:53.37 (32.76)     6:26.07 (32.70)
        6:58.43 (32.36)     7:31.16 (32.73)     8:03.77 (32.61)     8:36.37 (32.60)
        9:08.63 (32.26)     9:40.43 (31.80)    10:12.06 (31.63)    10:42.05 (29.99)
  4 Nguyen, Lien        13 Potomac Marlins-PV  10:56.26   10:54.41         19  
                  30.61     1:03.02 (32.41)     1:35.90 (32.88)     2:08.78 (32.88)
        2:41.94 (33.16)     3:15.15 (33.21)     3:48.32 (33.17)     4:21.54 (33.22)
        4:54.91 (33.37)     5:28.12 (33.21)     6:00.30 (32.18)     6:32.81 (32.51)
        7:05.62 (32.81)     7:38.86 (33.24)     8:11.60 (32.74)     8:44.21 (32.61)
        9:17.11 (32.90)     9:50.19 (33.08)    10:22.93 (32.74)    10:54.41 (31.48)
  5 De Keukelaere, Ell  14 North Jersey Blu-NJ 10:58.03   10:56.38         18  
                  28.73     1:00.51 (31.78)     1:33.16 (32.65)     2:06.23 (33.07)
        2:39.42 (33.19)     3:12.32 (32.90)     3:45.37 (33.05)     4:18.41 (33.04)
        4:51.66 (33.25)     5:25.04 (33.38)     5:58.01 (32.97)     6:31.30 (33.29)
        7:04.72 (33.42)     7:38.38 (33.66)     8:11.85 (33.47)     8:45.39 (33.54)
        9:18.93 (33.54)     9:52.46 (33.53)    10:25.59 (33.13)    10:56.38 (30.79)
  6 Ulintz, Anastasia   14 Steel City Aquat-AM 10:54.89   10:56.89         17  
                  29.54     1:01.38 (31.84)     1:33.71 (32.33)     2:06.32 (32.61)
        2:39.24 (32.92)     3:12.23 (32.99)     3:45.49 (33.26)     4:18.67 (33.18)
        4:51.80 (33.13)     5:25.03 (33.23)     5:58.39 (33.36)     6:31.55 (33.16)
        7:04.88 (33.33)     7:38.36 (33.48)     8:11.42 (33.06)     8:45.04 (33.62)
        9:18.22 (33.18)     9:51.41 (33.19)    10:24.90 (33.49)    10:56.89 (31.99)
  7 Kennedy, Kaileigh   14 YMCA of Greater-NJ  10:56.66   10:58.45         16  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:35.66 (33.39)     2:08.90 (33.24)
        2:42.09 (33.19)     3:16.16 (34.07)     3:49.52 (33.36)     4:22.37 (32.85)
        4:55.70 (33.33)     5:29.09 (33.39)     6:02.50 (33.41)     6:36.00 (33.50)
        7:09.24 (33.24)     7:42.73 (33.49)     8:16.30 (33.57)     8:49.44 (33.14)
        9:22.67 (33.23)     9:55.80 (33.13)    10:28.04 (32.24)    10:58.45 (30.41)
  8 Kwoka, Kylie        13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI 11:00.02   10:58.56         15  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:33.47 (32.57)     2:06.34 (32.87)
        2:39.72 (33.38)     3:12.58 (32.86)     3:45.70 (33.12)     4:19.05 (33.35)
        4:52.66 (33.61)     5:25.76 (33.10)     5:59.69 (33.93)     6:33.83 (34.14)
        7:07.81 (33.98)     7:41.88 (34.07)     8:15.72 (33.84)     8:49.58 (33.86)
        9:22.98 (33.40)     9:56.01 (33.03)    10:28.29 (32.28)    10:58.56 (30.27)
  9 Beach, Emmy         14 Amity Regional A-CT 11:04.17   11:02.33         14  
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)     1:32.07 (32.45)     2:05.01 (32.94)
        2:37.78 (32.77)     3:11.02 (33.24)     3:44.61 (33.59)     4:18.34 (33.73)
        4:52.42 (34.08)     5:25.99 (33.57)     5:59.77 (33.78)     6:34.05 (34.28)
        7:07.87 (33.82)     7:41.73 (33.86)     8:15.03 (33.30)     8:48.90 (33.87)
        9:22.64 (33.74)     9:56.38 (33.74)    10:30.25 (33.87)    11:02.33 (32.08)
 10 Emmerich, Ava       14 Three Village Sw-MR 11:09.31   11:03.01         13  
                  28.88       59.99 (31.11)     1:32.09 (32.10)     2:04.76 (32.67)
        2:37.73 (32.97)     3:10.87 (33.14)     3:44.31 (33.44)     4:18.16 (33.85)
        4:51.95 (33.79)     5:26.04 (34.09)     5:59.71 (33.67)     6:34.14 (34.43)
        7:07.81 (33.67)     7:41.25 (33.44)     8:15.54 (34.29)     8:49.58 (34.04)
        9:23.75 (34.17)     9:57.62 (33.87)    10:30.71 (33.09)    11:03.01 (32.30)
 11 Jo, Meghan          14 West Hartford Aq-CT 18:40.34   11:08.11         11  
                  29.85     1:02.19 (32.34)     1:35.54 (33.35)     2:09.62 (34.08)
        2:42.74 (33.12)     3:16.75 (34.01)     3:50.45 (33.70)     4:23.91 (33.46)
        4:57.61 (33.70)     5:31.81 (34.20)     6:05.71 (33.90)     6:39.55 (33.84)
        7:13.33 (33.78)     7:47.19 (33.86)     8:21.06 (33.87)     8:54.97 (33.91)
        9:28.64 (33.67)    10:02.81 (34.17)    10:35.89 (33.08)    11:08.11 (32.22)
 12 Walborn, Mabel      13 Five Star Swim C-MA 11:07.02   11:11.68          9  
                  28.42     1:00.84 (32.42)     1:35.40 (34.56)     2:10.03 (34.63)
        2:43.81 (33.78)     3:18.26 (34.45)     3:53.20 (34.94)     4:28.16 (34.96)
        5:02.36 (34.20)     5:36.15 (33.79)     6:10.41 (34.26)     6:44.70 (34.29)
        7:18.23 (33.53)     7:52.65 (34.42)     8:26.86 (34.21)     9:00.35 (33.49)
        9:34.09 (33.74)    10:08.04 (33.95)    10:40.51 (32.47)    11:11.68 (31.17)
 13 Jiras, Taylor       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA 11:07.03   11:13.05          8  
                  29.37     1:02.42 (33.05)     1:36.65 (34.23)     2:10.20 (33.55)
        2:43.87 (33.67)     3:17.62 (33.75)     3:52.29 (34.67)     4:27.43 (35.14)
        5:01.83 (34.40)     5:36.12 (34.29)     6:10.05 (33.93)     6:44.52 (34.47)
        7:18.70 (34.18)     7:52.97 (34.27)     8:26.95 (33.98)     9:00.71 (33.76)
        9:34.36 (33.65)    10:08.73 (34.37)    10:41.90 (33.17)    11:13.05 (31.15)
 14 Kopp, Riley         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:59.22   11:16.91          7  
                  29.73     1:02.17 (32.44)     1:34.81 (32.64)     2:07.97 (33.16)
        2:41.26 (33.29)     3:15.00 (33.74)     3:48.61 (33.61)     4:22.81 (34.20)
        4:57.06 (34.25)     5:31.74 (34.68)     6:06.03 (34.29)     6:40.72 (34.69)
        7:15.60 (34.88)     7:50.37 (34.77)     8:25.78 (35.41)     9:00.06 (34.28)
        9:34.57 (34.51)    10:09.07 (34.50)    10:43.32 (34.25)    11:16.91 (33.59)
 15 Torrey, Kaitlyn     14 Nation's Capital-PV 18:27.92   11:17.56          6  
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)     1:36.59 (34.16)     2:10.97 (34.38)
        2:45.16 (34.19)     3:19.27 (34.11)     3:53.67 (34.40)     4:28.53 (34.86)
        5:02.91 (34.38)     5:37.17 (34.26)     6:11.76 (34.59)     6:45.96 (34.20)
        7:20.65 (34.69)     7:54.82 (34.17)     8:29.31 (34.49)     9:03.59 (34.28)
        9:37.67 (34.08)    10:11.65 (33.98)    10:45.21 (33.56)    11:17.56 (32.35)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Lead off split 1650
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doetsch, Amelia           14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE       NT   10:43.39        
  2 Swain, Marley             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT   11:08.92        
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
                16:32.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                17:14.39  FUT 2022 Futures
                17:49.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ 18:04.91   17:39.03 SECT    24  
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)     1:30.62 (31.78)     2:02.69 (32.07)
        2:34.62 (31.93)     3:06.91 (32.29)     3:39.27 (32.36)     4:11.73 (32.46)
        4:43.69 (31.96)     5:16.25 (32.56)     5:48.84 (32.59)     6:21.11 (32.27)
        6:53.84 (32.73)     7:26.33 (32.49)     7:58.78 (32.45)     8:31.33 (32.55)
        9:04.10 (32.77)     9:36.29 (32.19)    10:08.61 (32.32)    10:41.03 (32.42)
       11:13.29 (32.26)    11:45.80 (32.51)    12:17.65 (31.85)    12:50.02 (32.37)
       13:22.35 (32.33)    13:54.66 (32.31)    14:26.78 (32.12)    14:58.88 (32.10)
       15:31.45 (32.57)    16:03.47 (32.02)    16:35.71 (32.24)    17:07.99 (32.28)
       17:39.03 (31.04)
  2 Doetsch, Amelia     14 Boston YMCA Blue-NE 10:50.57   17:45.52 SECT    21  
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)     1:32.93 (32.28)     2:05.32 (32.39)
        2:37.70 (32.38)     3:09.84 (32.14)     3:42.08 (32.24)     4:14.48 (32.40)
        4:46.94 (32.46)     5:19.80 (32.86)     5:52.08 (32.28)     6:24.48 (32.40)
        6:56.74 (32.26)     7:29.02 (32.28)     8:01.26 (32.24)     8:33.61 (32.35)
        9:05.94 (32.33)     9:38.41 (32.47)    10:10.91 (32.50)    10:43.39 (32.48)
       11:15.68 (32.29)    11:48.07 (32.39)    12:20.80 (32.73)    12:53.44 (32.64)
       13:25.73 (32.29)    13:58.32 (32.59)    14:31.22 (32.90)    15:04.03 (32.81)
       15:36.82 (32.79)    16:09.76 (32.94)    16:42.24 (32.48)    17:14.59 (32.35)
       17:45.52 (30.93)
  3 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD 17:53.94   18:05.32         20  
                  29.22     1:02.74 (33.52)     1:36.46 (33.72)     2:10.22 (33.76)
        2:44.25 (34.03)     3:17.81 (33.56)     3:51.77 (33.96)     4:25.69 (33.92)
        4:59.57 (33.88)     5:33.36 (33.79)     6:06.82 (33.46)     6:40.29 (33.47)
        7:13.67 (33.38)     7:47.37 (33.70)     8:20.36 (32.99)     8:53.37 (33.01)
        9:26.58 (33.21)     9:59.44 (32.86)    10:31.96 (32.52)    11:05.03 (33.07)
       11:37.71 (32.68)    12:10.37 (32.66)    12:42.97 (32.60)    13:15.38 (32.41)
       13:47.94 (32.56)    14:20.95 (33.01)    14:53.20 (32.25)    15:25.88 (32.68)
       15:58.17 (32.29)    16:30.59 (32.42)    17:02.92 (32.33)    17:34.60 (31.68)
       18:05.32 (30.72)
  4 Ulintz, Anastasia   14 Steel City Aquat-AM 18:10.54   18:08.56         19  
                  29.14     1:00.94 (31.80)     1:33.22 (32.28)     2:05.60 (32.38)
        2:38.15 (32.55)     3:10.83 (32.68)     3:43.51 (32.68)     4:16.43 (32.92)
        4:49.33 (32.90)     5:22.63 (33.30)     5:55.52 (32.89)     6:28.71 (33.19)
        7:02.47 (33.76)     7:35.52 (33.05)     8:08.70 (33.18)     8:42.14 (33.44)
        9:15.72 (33.58)     9:48.54 (32.82)    10:21.98 (33.44)    10:55.29 (33.31)
       11:28.83 (33.54)    12:02.28 (33.45)    12:35.72 (33.44)    13:09.39 (33.67)
       13:43.19 (33.80)    14:16.71 (33.52)    14:50.26 (33.55)    15:23.43 (33.17)
       15:56.43 (33.00)    16:29.37 (32.94)    17:02.60 (33.23)    17:35.45 (32.85)
       18:08.56 (33.11)
  5 Marino, Josephine   13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ     18:13.41   18:10.51         18  
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)     1:36.32 (33.37)     2:09.78 (33.46)
        2:42.54 (32.76)     3:15.62 (33.08)     3:49.03 (33.41)     4:22.47 (33.44)
        4:55.66 (33.19)     5:28.60 (32.94)     6:02.07 (33.47)     6:35.13 (33.06)
        7:08.21 (33.08)     7:41.09 (32.88)     8:14.91 (33.82)     8:48.24 (33.33)
        9:21.59 (33.35)     9:54.64 (33.05)    10:28.27 (33.63)    11:02.23 (33.96)
       11:36.13 (33.90)    12:09.81 (33.68)    12:43.32 (33.51)    13:16.01 (32.69)
       13:49.57 (33.56)    14:23.26 (33.69)    14:56.63 (33.37)    15:29.79 (33.16)
       16:02.58 (32.79)    16:34.65 (32.07)    17:06.34 (31.69)    17:38.54 (32.20)
       18:10.51 (31.97)
  6 Beach, Emmy         14 Amity Regional A-CT 18:20.91   18:27.94         17  
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:32.65 (32.73)     2:05.79 (33.14)
        2:39.15 (33.36)     3:12.74 (33.59)     3:46.54 (33.80)     4:20.14 (33.60)
        4:53.77 (33.63)     5:26.81 (33.04)     6:00.33 (33.52)     6:33.98 (33.65)
        7:07.54 (33.56)     7:41.23 (33.69)     8:14.57 (33.34)     8:48.18 (33.61)
        9:21.84 (33.66)     9:55.49 (33.65)    10:29.34 (33.85)    11:03.24 (33.90)
       11:37.26 (34.02)    12:11.48 (34.22)    12:45.73 (34.25)    13:19.69 (33.96)
       13:54.18 (34.49)    14:28.69 (34.51)    15:03.55 (34.86)    15:37.68 (34.13)
       16:12.40 (34.72)    16:46.67 (34.27)    17:21.18 (34.51)    17:55.03 (33.85)
       18:27.94 (32.91)
  7 Swain, Marley       13 Central Bucks Sw-MA 18:25.41   18:30.60         16  
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)     1:32.95 (32.50)     2:05.92 (32.97)
        2:39.54 (33.62)     3:12.72 (33.18)     3:46.13 (33.41)     4:19.63 (33.50)
        4:53.26 (33.63)     5:27.04 (33.78)     6:01.51 (34.47)     6:35.61 (34.10)
        7:09.99 (34.38)     7:44.50 (34.51)     8:18.66 (34.16)     8:52.89 (34.23)
        9:27.24 (34.35)    10:01.38 (34.14)    10:35.31 (33.93)    11:08.92 (33.61)
       11:42.99 (34.07)    12:16.89 (33.90)    12:51.08 (34.19)    13:25.29 (34.21)
       13:59.13 (33.84)    14:33.47 (34.34)    15:07.93 (34.46)    15:41.99 (34.06)
       16:16.21 (34.22)    16:49.89 (33.68)    17:24.34 (34.45)    17:58.19 (33.85)
       18:30.60 (32.41)
  8 Kopp, Riley         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 10:59.22   18:33.23         15  
                  29.94     1:02.21 (32.27)     1:35.32 (33.11)     2:08.78 (33.46)
        2:42.49 (33.71)     3:16.18 (33.69)     3:50.03 (33.85)     4:23.86 (33.83)
        4:57.85 (33.99)     5:31.42 (33.57)     6:05.11 (33.69)     6:38.92 (33.81)
        7:12.96 (34.04)     7:46.82 (33.86)     8:20.75 (33.93)     8:54.42 (33.67)
        9:27.96 (33.54)    10:01.64 (33.68)    10:35.03 (33.39)    11:08.96 (33.93)
       11:42.99 (34.03)    12:16.82 (33.83)    12:51.28 (34.46)    13:25.55 (34.27)
       13:59.75 (34.20)    14:33.87 (34.12)    15:08.63 (34.76)    15:42.94 (34.31)
       16:17.67 (34.73)    16:51.86 (34.19)    17:25.82 (33.96)    18:00.47 (34.65)
       18:33.23 (32.76)
  9 Jiras, Taylor       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA 18:20.41   18:39.04         14  
                  29.17     1:01.55 (32.38)     1:35.08 (33.53)     2:09.25 (34.17)
        2:43.08 (33.83)     3:17.49 (34.41)     3:51.35 (33.86)     4:25.35 (34.00)
        4:59.25 (33.90)     5:33.27 (34.02)     6:06.61 (33.34)     6:40.40 (33.79)
        7:14.21 (33.81)     7:48.41 (34.20)     8:22.47 (34.06)     8:56.75 (34.28)
        9:31.10 (34.35)    10:05.29 (34.19)    10:39.72 (34.43)    11:14.39 (34.67)
       11:48.58 (34.19)    12:23.26 (34.68)    12:57.56 (34.30)    13:32.01 (34.45)
       14:06.52 (34.51)    14:41.10 (34.58)    15:15.54 (34.44)    15:50.59 (35.05)
       16:24.98 (34.39)    16:59.55 (34.57)    17:33.77 (34.22)    18:07.80 (34.03)
       18:39.04 (31.24)
 10 Ryan, Isabella      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI 18:33.88   18:44.60         13  
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)     1:33.50 (33.04)     2:06.89 (33.39)
        2:40.92 (34.03)     3:15.41 (34.49)     3:49.72 (34.31)     4:23.82 (34.10)
        4:58.91 (35.09)     5:33.94 (35.03)     6:09.05 (35.11)     6:44.45 (35.40)
        7:18.63 (34.18)     7:53.71 (35.08)     8:28.02 (34.31)     9:03.30 (35.28)
        9:38.37 (35.07)    10:13.80 (35.43)    10:48.67 (34.87)    11:23.64 (34.97)
       11:57.88 (34.24)    12:33.47 (35.59)    13:07.60 (34.13)    13:42.17 (34.57)
       14:16.21 (34.04)    14:50.77 (34.56)    15:24.82 (34.05)    15:58.85 (34.03)
       16:32.67 (33.82)    17:06.31 (33.64)    17:39.46 (33.15)    18:12.55 (33.09)
       18:44.60 (32.05)
 11 Jo, Meghan          14 West Hartford Aq-CT 18:40.34   18:54.01         11  
                  31.05     1:04.41 (33.36)     1:38.28 (33.87)     2:12.00 (33.72)
        2:46.29 (34.29)     3:20.32 (34.03)     3:55.33 (35.01)     4:29.55 (34.22)
        5:04.30 (34.75)     5:39.82 (35.52)     6:14.01 (34.19)     6:48.59 (34.58)
        7:22.89 (34.30)     7:56.87 (33.98)     8:31.19 (34.32)     9:06.38 (35.19)
        9:40.83 (34.45)    10:15.52 (34.69)    10:50.50 (34.98)    11:25.08 (34.58)
       11:59.95 (34.87)    12:34.54 (34.59)    13:08.77 (34.23)    13:43.76 (34.99)
       14:19.05 (35.29)    14:53.87 (34.82)    15:28.06 (34.19)    16:02.33 (34.27)
       16:37.20 (34.87)    17:11.53 (34.33)    17:46.27 (34.74)    18:20.36 (34.09)
       18:54.01 (33.65)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.76   3/30/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                     
                54.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                59.29  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha  13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.35      57.03 FUT     24  
                  27.21       57.03 (29.82)                                        
  2 Benoit, Marin       13 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.39      59.32         21  
                  29.20       59.32 (30.12)                                        
  3 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.59      59.64         20  
                  28.68       59.64 (30.96)                                        
  4 Lent, Madeline      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.13      59.74         19  
                  28.59       59.74 (31.15)                                        
  5 Builes, Mariana     13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.34      59.99         18  
                  29.28       59.99 (30.71)                                        
  6 Wagner, Morgan      14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.00    1:00.06         17  
                  29.42     1:00.06 (30.64)                                        
  7 Cypher, Ella        14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.79    1:00.25         16  
                  29.81     1:00.25 (30.44)                                        
  8 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.34    1:00.36         15  
                  29.32     1:00.36 (31.04)                                        
  9 Marion, Kayla       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.72    1:00.44         14  
                  29.35     1:00.44 (31.09)                                        
 10 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.76    1:01.11         13  
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Fusco, Francesca    14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.10    1:00.54         11  
                  29.59     1:00.54 (30.95)                                        
 12 Wong, Claire        14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.05    1:01.07          9  
                  29.87     1:01.07 (31.20)                                        
 13 Uku, Mya            14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.45    1:01.14          8  
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)                                        
 14 Torrey, Kaitlyn     14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.24    1:01.20          7  
                  29.83     1:01.20 (31.37)                                        
 15 Park, Gianna        13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:00.93    1:01.31          5.5
                  29.88     1:01.31 (31.43)                                        
 15 Jokic, Sydney       13 STAR Swimming-NI     1:00.77    1:01.31          5.5
                  29.56     1:01.31 (31.75)                                        
 17 Parry, Mia          13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.43    1:01.71          4  
                  30.28     1:01.71 (31.43)                                        
 18 Bartolacci, Abigai  14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.41    1:02.04          3  
                  29.71     1:02.04 (32.33)                                        
 19 Boland, Madeline    13 Westport/Weston-CT   1:02.18    1:02.14          2  
                  30.30     1:02.14 (31.84)                                        
 20 Babenko, Alexandra  14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.24    1:02.15          1  
                  29.47     1:02.15 (32.68)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.76   3/30/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                     
                54.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                58.09  FUT 2022 Futures
                59.29  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.42      58.35 qSECT  
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)                                        
  2 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    59.82      59.59 q      
                  28.97       59.59 (30.62)                                        
  3 Cypher, Ella              14 Nation's Capital-PV    59.05      59.79 q      
                  29.69       59.79 (30.10)                                        
  4 Wagner, Morgan            14 Victor Swim Club-NI    59.28    1:00.00 q      
                  29.11     1:00.00 (30.89)                                        
  5 Lent, Madeline            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.04    1:00.13 q      
                  29.30     1:00.13 (30.83)                                        
  6 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.86    1:00.34 q      
                  29.47     1:00.34 (30.87)                                        
  6 Builes, Mariana           13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.21    1:00.34 q      
                  29.67     1:00.34 (30.67)                                        
  8 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:01.30    1:00.39 q      
                  29.61     1:00.39 (30.78)                                        
  9 Marion, Kayla             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.33    1:00.72 q      
                  29.58     1:00.72 (31.14)                                        
 10 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.50    1:00.76 q      
                  29.13     1:00.76 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jokic, Sydney             13 STAR Swimming-NI     1:01.18    1:00.77 q      
                  29.63     1:00.77 (31.14)                                        
 12 Park, Gianna              13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:00.99    1:00.93 q      
                  29.93     1:00.93 (31.00)                                        
 13 Wong, Claire              14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:02.25    1:01.05 q      
                  29.79     1:01.05 (31.26)                                        
 14 Fusco, Francesca          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.82    1:01.10 q      
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)                                        
 15 Bartolacci, Abigail       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.81    1:01.41 q      
                  29.66     1:01.41 (31.75)                                        
 16 Uku, Mya                  14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:01.16    1:01.45 q      
                  29.56     1:01.45 (31.89)                                        
 17 Sirotic, Jane             14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:00.31    1:01.75 q      
                  30.02     1:01.75 (31.73)                                        
 18 Boland, Madeline          13 Westport/Weston-CT   1:03.03    1:02.18 q      
                  30.45     1:02.18 (31.73)                                        
 19 Torrey, Kaitlyn           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.21    1:02.24 q      
                  30.71     1:02.24 (31.53)                                        
 19 Babenko, Alexandra        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.22    1:02.24 q      
                  29.91     1:02.24 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.94    1:02.43        
                  30.44     1:02.43 (31.99)                                        
 22 Dapra, Natalie            14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:03.02    1:02.46        
                  30.50     1:02.46 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Eko, Elina                13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:02.43    1:02.49        
                  30.83     1:02.49 (31.66)                                        
 24 Heath, Briana             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.11    1:02.56        
                  29.98     1:02.56 (32.58)                                        
 25 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA   1:02.13    1:02.67        
                  30.68     1:02.67 (31.99)                                        
 26 Santora, Loretta          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:03.92    1:02.71        
                  30.83     1:02.71 (31.88)                                        
 27 Crye, Jessie              14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:01.93    1:02.80        
                  30.10     1:02.80 (32.70)                                        
 28 Griffin, Amelia           14 Una TVSC-MR          1:02.77    1:02.95        
                  30.55     1:02.95 (32.40)                                        
 29 Barrows, Ellison          13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:01.59    1:03.04        
                  29.68     1:03.04 (33.36)                                        
 30 Arabadjiev, Cece          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.03    1:03.05        
                  30.85     1:03.05 (32.20)                                        
 31 Brennan, Madeline         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:03.03    1:03.07        
                  30.67     1:03.07 (32.40)                                        
 32 Evans, Samantha           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:03.56    1:03.18        
                  30.48     1:03.18 (32.70)                                        
 33 Stump, Alyssa             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:04.72    1:03.53        
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)                                        
 34 Buckman, Addison          14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:03.51    1:03.60        
                  30.96     1:03.60 (32.64)                                        
 35 Huang, Cheri              13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.22    1:03.68        
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)                                        
 36 Hasis, Nicole             14 Keystone Aquatic-MA  1:02.05    1:03.90        
                  30.83     1:03.90 (33.07)                                        
 37 Wethey, Morgane           14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:04.25    1:04.12        
                  31.26     1:04.12 (32.86)                                        
 38 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA  1:01.98    1:04.18        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)                                        
 39 Miller, Imogen            14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.75    1:04.20        
                  31.00     1:04.20 (33.20)                                        
 40 Evans, Victoria           14 Sussex Family YM-MA  1:02.10    1:04.22        
                  30.34     1:04.22 (33.88)                                        
 41 Perez, Zoe                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.35    1:04.26        
                  30.70     1:04.26 (33.56)                                        
 42 Menz, Madeline            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.85    1:04.34        
                  30.91     1:04.34 (33.43)                                        
 43 Feld, Tessa               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.98    1:04.41        
                  31.00     1:04.41 (33.41)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Kaleigh         13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:04.58    1:04.44        
                  31.07     1:04.44 (33.37)                                        
 45 Cotton, Rachel            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:03.07    1:04.58        
                  31.02     1:04.58 (33.56)                                        
 46 Lo, Julia                 14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:02.26    1:04.67        
                  30.94     1:04.67 (33.73)                                        
 47 Staats, Elizabeth         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.16    1:04.76        
                  31.96     1:04.76 (32.80)                                        
 48 Hanus, Lauren             13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:09.01    1:04.82        
                  31.51     1:04.82 (33.31)                                        
 49 Cordero, Francesca        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.27    1:04.94        
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)                                        
 50 Secher, Lilah             14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:03.03    1:04.96        
                  31.69     1:04.96 (33.27)                                        
 51 Stokum, Lily              13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:04.51    1:04.97        
                  31.26     1:04.97 (33.71)                                        
 52 Ye, Sofia                 13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:04.68    1:05.43        
                  31.39     1:05.43 (34.04)                                        
 53 Choroser, Penelope        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  1:03.71    1:05.48        
                  31.66     1:05.48 (33.82)                                        
 54 Kennedy, Aila             14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:09.80    1:05.64        
                  31.74     1:05.64 (33.90)                                        
 55 Young, Grace              14 Tigers Aquatic C-AD  1:05.72    1:05.81        
                  31.83     1:05.81 (33.98)                                        
 56 Rittenhouse, Hailey       13 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:06.23    1:06.16        
                  32.18     1:06.16 (33.98)                                        
 57 Monti, Lila               13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.79    1:06.34        
                  32.38     1:06.34 (33.96)                                        
 58 Hurst, Rebecca            14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:05.76    1:06.91        
                  32.64     1:06.91 (34.27)                                        
 59 McCowin, Hazel            13 Steel City Aquat-AM  1:04.94    1:06.99        
                  32.03     1:06.99 (34.96)                                        
 60 Villanueva, Alexandra     14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:04.32    1:07.21        
                  33.01     1:07.21 (34.20)                                        
 61 Noble, Alexandra          13 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:10.93    1:11.30        
                  35.36     1:11.30 (35.94)                                        
 -- Tan, Shanel               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.37         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                1:57.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:08.89  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha  13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.05    2:04.13 FUT     24  
                  28.19       58.96 (30.77)     1:31.35 (32.39)     2:04.13 (32.78)
  2 Wilson, Hannah      13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:10.22    2:08.61 SECT    21  
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)     1:35.60 (33.32)     2:08.61 (33.01)
  3 Benoit, Marin       13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:10.81    2:08.73 SECT    20  
                  30.50     1:03.25 (32.75)     1:36.64 (33.39)     2:08.73 (32.09)
  4 Park, Gianna        13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:10.59    2:09.64         18.5
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:36.36 (33.47)     2:09.64 (33.28)
  4 Puzanovova, Veroni  14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:10.26    2:09.64         18.5
                  30.31     1:02.95 (32.64)     1:36.57 (33.62)     2:09.64 (33.07)
  6 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.37    2:10.15         17  
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:36.46 (33.66)     2:10.15 (33.69)
  7 Cypher, Ella        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:11.41    2:10.38         16  
                  30.50     1:03.61 (33.11)     1:37.59 (33.98)     2:10.38 (32.79)
  8 Richardson, Madiso  14 The Riptide Swim-PV  2:11.59    2:10.81         15  
                  30.42     1:03.26 (32.84)     1:36.91 (33.65)     2:10.81 (33.90)
  9 Skeate, Peighton    14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  2:11.62    2:11.85         14  
                  31.16     1:04.43 (33.27)     1:38.41 (33.98)     2:11.85 (33.44)
 10 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.82    2:13.64         13  
                  30.15     1:03.40 (33.25)     1:38.67 (35.27)     2:13.64 (34.97)
Consolation Final
 11 Lent, Madeline      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.13    2:10.26         11  
                  31.12     1:04.60 (33.48)     1:37.53 (32.93)     2:10.26 (32.73)
 12 Marion, Kayla       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:12.74    2:10.61          9  
                  31.42     1:06.20 (34.78)     1:38.76 (32.56)     2:10.61 (31.85)
 13 Parry, Mia          13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.29    2:10.87          8  
                  31.16     1:04.46 (33.30)     1:37.67 (33.21)     2:10.87 (33.20)
 14 Jokic, Sydney       13 STAR Swimming-NI     2:13.19    2:11.10          7  
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)     1:37.73 (33.16)     2:11.10 (33.37)
 15 Builes, Mariana     13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.18    2:11.24          6  
                  31.00     1:03.65 (32.65)     1:37.65 (34.00)     2:11.24 (33.59)
 16 Sirotic, Jane       14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:13.43    2:11.64          5  
                  30.57     1:03.10 (32.53)     1:36.87 (33.77)     2:11.64 (34.77)
 17 Bartolacci, Abigai  14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.34    2:13.06          4  
                  30.88     1:04.37 (33.49)     1:38.77 (34.40)     2:13.06 (34.29)
 18 Griffin, Amelia     14 Una TVSC-MR          2:13.87    2:13.43          3  
                  31.24     1:04.73 (33.49)     1:39.09 (34.36)     2:13.43 (34.34)
 19 Santora, Loretta    14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:13.11    2:14.01          2  
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)     1:39.44 (34.78)     2:14.01 (34.57)
 20 Brennan, Madeline   13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:13.47    2:16.11          1  
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)     1:41.93 (35.79)     2:16.11 (34.18)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                1:57.69  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:04.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:08.89  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:07.69    2:07.05 qSECT  
                  28.95     1:01.26 (32.31)     1:34.18 (32.92)     2:07.05 (32.87)
  2 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:08.38    2:08.37 qSECT  
                  30.00     1:02.62 (32.62)     1:34.97 (32.35)     2:08.37 (33.40)
  3 Wilson, Hannah            13 North Jersey Bar-NJ  2:07.67    2:10.22 q      
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:10.22 (33.09)
  4 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:11.35    2:10.26 q      
                  30.51     1:03.58 (33.07)     1:37.26 (33.68)     2:10.26 (33.00)
  5 Park, Gianna              13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:10.08    2:10.59 q      
                  30.53     1:03.20 (32.67)     1:37.53 (34.33)     2:10.59 (33.06)
  6 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:09.66    2:10.81 q      
                  31.22     1:04.60 (33.38)     1:38.20 (33.60)     2:10.81 (32.61)
  7 Cypher, Ella              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:05.31    2:11.41 q      
                  30.73     1:03.85 (33.12)     1:38.18 (34.33)     2:11.41 (33.23)
  8 Richardson, Madison       14 The Riptide Swim-PV  2:14.00    2:11.59 q      
                  31.71     1:04.83 (33.12)     1:38.62 (33.79)     2:11.59 (32.97)
  9 Skeate, Peighton          14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  2:11.04    2:11.62 q      
                  30.90     1:04.66 (33.76)     1:38.64 (33.98)     2:11.62 (32.98)
 10 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.51    2:11.82 q      
                  30.37     1:03.22 (32.85)     1:37.29 (34.07)     2:11.82 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.97    2:12.29 q      
                  31.34     1:04.22 (32.88)     1:38.35 (34.13)     2:12.29 (33.94)
 12 Marion, Kayla             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.29    2:12.74 q      
                  31.25     1:05.36 (34.11)     1:38.83 (33.47)     2:12.74 (33.91)
 13 Santora, Loretta          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:08.95    2:13.11 q      
                  31.36     1:04.87 (33.51)     1:38.96 (34.09)     2:13.11 (34.15)
 14 Lent, Madeline            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.25    2:13.13 q      
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)     1:39.63 (34.28)     2:13.13 (33.50)
 15 Builes, Mariana           13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.82    2:13.18 q      
                  31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:39.13 (34.08)     2:13.18 (34.05)
 16 Jokic, Sydney             13 STAR Swimming-NI     2:15.42    2:13.19 q      
                  30.90     1:04.66 (33.76)     1:40.19 (35.53)     2:13.19 (33.00)
 17 Bartolacci, Abigail       14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.30    2:13.34 q      
                  30.86     1:04.14 (33.28)     1:38.72 (34.58)     2:13.34 (34.62)
 18 Sirotic, Jane             14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:10.72    2:13.43 q      
                  31.45     1:05.18 (33.73)     1:39.32 (34.14)     2:13.43 (34.11)
 19 Brennan, Madeline         13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.91    2:13.47 q      
                  31.21     1:05.33 (34.12)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:13.47 (33.14)
 20 Griffin, Amelia           14 Una TVSC-MR          2:13.57    2:13.87 q      
                  31.81     1:05.12 (33.31)   2:13.87 (1:08.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fusco, Francesca          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:14.11    2:14.04        
                  30.58     1:04.99 (34.41)     1:39.59 (34.60)     2:14.04 (34.45)
 22 Feld, Tessa               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.23    2:14.42        
                  31.61     1:05.45 (33.84)     1:40.00 (34.55)     2:14.42 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Arabadjiev, Cece          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.04    2:14.51        
                  32.33     1:05.41 (33.08)     1:39.64 (34.23)     2:14.51 (34.87)
 24 Torrey, Kaitlyn           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:13.18    2:14.70        
                  31.43     1:05.47 (34.04)     1:40.51 (35.04)     2:14.70 (34.19)
 25 Maclennan, Catherine      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.71    2:14.83        
                  33.04     1:07.11 (34.07)     1:41.19 (34.08)     2:14.83 (33.64)
 26 Uku, Mya                  14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:12.37    2:15.03        
                  30.60     1:04.50 (33.90)     1:40.53 (36.03)     2:15.03 (34.50)
 27 Ulintz, Anastasia         14 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:13.75    2:15.05        
                  32.36     1:06.06 (33.70)     1:40.48 (34.42)     2:15.05 (34.57)
 28 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     2:12.68    2:15.66        
                  31.57     1:05.54 (33.97)     1:40.88 (35.34)     2:15.66 (34.78)
 29 Heath, Briana             14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.27    2:15.91        
                  31.69     1:05.84 (34.15)     1:41.04 (35.20)     2:15.91 (34.87)
 30 Evans, Samantha           14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:14.74    2:16.26        
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)     1:41.22 (35.36)     2:16.26 (35.04)
 31 Perez, Zoe                14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.46    2:16.34        
                  31.68     1:05.49 (33.81)     1:41.05 (35.56)     2:16.34 (35.29)
 32 Landis, Dru               13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.79    2:16.35        
                  32.20     1:06.33 (34.13)     1:41.68 (35.35)     2:16.35 (34.67)
 33 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA   2:13.29    2:16.43        
                  31.89     1:06.51 (34.62)     1:41.93 (35.42)     2:16.43 (34.50)
 34 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:13.79    2:16.94        
                  32.43     1:08.48 (36.05)     1:43.34 (34.86)     2:16.94 (33.60)
 35 Secher, Lilah             14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:13.78    2:17.24        
                  32.26     1:06.80 (34.54)     1:42.23 (35.43)     2:17.24 (35.01)
 36 Stump, Alyssa             14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:17.98    2:18.21        
                  32.62     1:07.32 (34.70)     1:43.14 (35.82)     2:18.21 (35.07)
 37 Barrows, Ellison          13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:14.05    2:18.47        
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:42.24 (35.86)     2:18.47 (36.23)
 38 Cordero, Francesca        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.77    2:18.58        
                  31.96     1:06.67 (34.71)     1:42.46 (35.79)     2:18.58 (36.12)
 39 Staats, Elizabeth         14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:19.52    2:18.84        
                  32.54     1:07.88 (35.34)     1:43.83 (35.95)     2:18.84 (35.01)
 40 Huang, Cheri              13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.44    2:18.90        
                  30.83     1:05.88 (35.05)     1:42.65 (36.77)     2:18.90 (36.25)
 41 Crye, Jessie              14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:14.25    2:19.03        
                  31.88     1:06.74 (34.86)     1:43.37 (36.63)     2:19.03 (35.66)
 42 Nguyen, Lien              13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:23.10    2:19.29        
                  32.90     1:07.91 (35.01)     1:43.37 (35.46)     2:19.29 (35.92)
 43 Evans, Victoria           14 Sussex Family YM-MA  2:17.57    2:20.39        
                  32.69     1:08.66 (35.97)     1:45.39 (36.73)     2:20.39 (35.00)
 44 Briones, Dylan            13 Greater Somerset-NJ  2:12.41    2:20.56        
                  32.36     1:07.49 (35.13)     1:44.07 (36.58)     2:20.56 (36.49)
 45 Hasis, Nicole             14 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:12.72    2:20.64        
                  31.66     1:06.42 (34.76)   2:20.64 (1:14.22)                    
 46 Menz, Madeline            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:16.68    2:21.73        
                  33.49     1:09.12 (35.63)     1:45.66 (36.54)     2:21.73 (36.07)
 47 Babenko, Alexandra        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.26    2:21.92        
                  32.88     1:08.87 (35.99)     1:45.22 (36.35)     2:21.92 (36.70)
 48 Hauber, Riley             13 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:16.76    2:22.82        
                  33.59     1:09.70 (36.11)     1:46.52 (36.82)     2:22.82 (36.30)
 49 McCowin, Hazel            13 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:15.20    2:23.50        
                  33.03     1:08.83 (35.80)     1:46.04 (37.21)     2:23.50 (37.46)
 50 Choroser, Penelope        14 Town Wreckers Sw-NI  2:18.05    2:24.44        
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)     1:47.86 (37.30)     2:24.44 (36.58)
 51 Miller, Amanda            13 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:20.09    2:24.70        
                  34.84     1:11.38 (36.54)     1:48.39 (37.01)     2:24.70 (36.31)
 52 Cotton, Rachel            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.01    2:24.81        
                  33.46     1:09.83 (36.37)     1:47.11 (37.28)     2:24.81 (37.70)
 53 Wethey, Morgane           14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:21.22    2:24.84        
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:47.57 (37.64)     2:24.84 (37.27)
 54 Galley, Alyssa            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:29.79    2:25.99        
                  35.20     1:12.04 (36.84)     1:48.91 (36.87)     2:25.99 (37.08)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:02.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:08.19  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Zagar, Nia          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.09    1:06.21 SECT    24  
                  31.22     1:06.21 (34.99)                                        
  2 Goret, Madeline     14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:08.11    1:07.10 SECT    21  
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)                                        
  3 Wratney, Elise      14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:08.77    1:07.56 SECT    20  
                  32.89     1:07.56 (34.67)                                        
  4 Sipula, Estella     13 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:08.65    1:07.75 SECT    19  
                  32.03     1:07.75 (35.72)                                        
  5 Brodowicz, Milena   13 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:08.75    1:07.95 SECT    18  
                  31.71     1:07.95 (36.24)                                        
  6 Kwarcinski, Alexa   14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.94    1:07.96 SECT    17  
                  31.55     1:07.96 (36.41)                                        
  7 Karnaugh, Petra     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.14    1:08.49         16  
                  32.39     1:08.49 (36.10)                                        
  8 Fields, Francesca   14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:08.85    1:08.73         15  
                  32.02     1:08.73 (36.71)                                        
  9 Ye, Sofia           13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:08.36    1:09.18         14  
                  31.74     1:09.18 (37.44)                                        
 10 Mikulski, Lally     13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:09.54    1:09.41         13  
                  32.99     1:09.41 (36.42)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Broening-Chai, Nai  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.64    1:08.84         11  
                  33.25     1:08.84 (35.59)                                        
 12 Goodspeed, Fayth    14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.62    1:08.97          9  
                  32.24     1:08.97 (36.73)                                        
 13 Liwanag, Sophia     14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:10.62    1:09.69          8  
                  33.47     1:09.69 (36.22)                                        
 14 Richardson, Madiso  14 The Riptide Swim-PV  1:10.12    1:09.71          7  
                  32.48     1:09.71 (37.23)                                        
 15 Vandeboe, Sydney    14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:11.06    1:09.80          6  
                  33.51     1:09.80 (36.29)                                        
 16 Tan, Shanel         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.98    1:10.34          5  
                  33.35     1:10.34 (36.99)                                        
 17 Schomaker, Allison  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:10.61    1:10.51          4  
                  32.67     1:10.51 (37.84)                                        
 18 Walborn, Mabel      13 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:10.90    1:10.52          3  
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)                                        
 19 Hurst, Rebecca      14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:11.07    1:10.93          2  
                  33.64     1:10.93 (37.29)                                        
 20 Cafarelli, Brianna  14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:10.95    1:12.39          1  
                  33.34     1:12.39 (39.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:02.79  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                1:05.99  FUT 2022 Futures
                1:08.19  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.97    1:07.09 qSECT  
                  31.92     1:07.09 (35.17)                                        
  2 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  1:06.50    1:08.11 qSECT  
                  31.89     1:08.11 (36.22)                                        
  3 Ye, Sofia                 13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:08.92    1:08.36 q      
                  31.84     1:08.36 (36.52)                                        
  4 Sipula, Estella           13 Woodland Hills A-AM  1:09.68    1:08.65 q      
                  32.54     1:08.65 (36.11)                                        
  5 Brodowicz, Milena         13 Laurel East Hart-CT  1:08.14    1:08.75 q      
                  32.25     1:08.75 (36.50)                                        
  6 Wratney, Elise            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.48    1:08.77 q      
                  33.12     1:08.77 (35.65)                                        
  7 Fields, Francesca         14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:08.89    1:08.85 q      
                  32.60     1:08.85 (36.25)                                        
  8 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:08.77    1:08.94 q      
                  32.25     1:08.94 (36.69)                                        
  9 Karnaugh, Petra           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.49    1:09.14 q      
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)                                        
 10 Mikulski, Lally           13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  1:10.58    1:09.54 q      
                  32.85     1:09.54 (36.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodspeed, Fayth          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:08.15    1:09.62 q      
                  34.24     1:09.62 (35.38)                                        
 12 Broening-Chai, Naila      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.05    1:09.64 q      
                  33.70     1:09.64 (35.94)                                        
 13 Tan, Shanel               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.24    1:09.98 q      
                  33.74     1:09.98 (36.24)                                        
 14 Richardson, Madison       14 The Riptide Swim-PV  1:11.99    1:10.12 q      
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)                                        
 15 Schomaker, Allison        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:10.56    1:10.61 q      
                  32.64     1:10.61 (37.97)                                        
 16 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:08.04    1:10.62 q      
                  33.54     1:10.62 (37.08)                                        
 17 Walborn, Mabel            13 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:10.65    1:10.90 q      
                  33.59     1:10.90 (37.31)                                        
 18 Cafarelli, Brianna        14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:11.09    1:10.95 q      
                  33.06     1:10.95 (37.89)                                        
 19 Vandeboe, Sydney          14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:09.19    1:11.06 q      
                  34.15     1:11.06 (36.91)                                        
 20 Hurst, Rebecca            14 Delmar Dolfins-AD    1:10.64    1:11.07 q      
                  33.37     1:11.07 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 De Keukelaere, Ellie      14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:10.33    1:11.41        
                  33.09     1:11.41 (38.32)                                        
 22 Sabelawski, Josie         13 Amherst Tritons-NE   1:11.42    1:11.45        
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Masella, Grace            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:10.26    1:11.53        
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)                                        
 24 Ghazaz, Samia             14 Brigantine Green-NJ  1:10.05    1:11.54        
                  33.54     1:11.54 (38.00)                                        
 25 Swain, Marley             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.74    1:11.65        
                  33.59     1:11.65 (38.06)                                        
 26 Monti, Lila               13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.30    1:11.79        
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)                                        
 27 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:09.03    1:11.85        
                  34.52     1:11.85 (37.33)                                        
 28 Roberts, Meredith         13 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:08.44    1:11.97        
                  33.73     1:11.97 (38.24)                                        
 29 Xiong, Iris               13 Friends Central-MA   1:10.91    1:12.08        
                  34.58     1:12.08 (37.50)                                        
 30 Townsend, Zariah          14 Rebel Aquatic Cl-NJ  1:11.73    1:12.18        
                  33.24     1:12.18 (38.94)                                        
 31 Caron, Mackenzie          14 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:09.99    1:12.25        
                  33.70     1:12.25 (38.55)                                        
 32 Marino, Josephine         13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      1:09.37    1:12.28        
                  34.91     1:12.28 (37.37)                                        
 33 Wong, Claire              14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:10.88    1:12.32        
                  34.59     1:12.32 (37.73)                                        
 34 Maclennan, Catherine      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.53    1:12.57        
                  34.52     1:12.57 (38.05)                                        
 35 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    13 Una PAC-MR           1:11.64    1:12.64        
                  33.74     1:12.64 (38.90)                                        
 35 Skeate, Peighton          14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  1:10.30    1:12.64        
 37 Vongsouvanh, Katherine    14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:09.44    1:12.92        
                  34.14     1:12.92 (38.78)                                        
 38 Hayden, Sophie            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.86    1:13.06        
                  35.28     1:13.06 (37.78)                                        
 39 Noble, Alexandra          13 South Shore YMCA-NE  1:11.18    1:13.22        
                  35.07     1:13.22 (38.15)                                        
 40 Shafer, Riley             13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:11.51    1:13.64        
                  35.23     1:13.64 (38.41)                                        
 41 Buehler, Taylor           14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.98    1:13.69        
                  34.43     1:13.69 (39.26)                                        
 42 Caldwell, Camilla         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:11.57    1:13.80        
                  35.76     1:13.80 (38.04)                                        
 43 Villanueva, Alexandra     14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:12.92    1:14.38        
                  35.92     1:14.38 (38.46)                                        
 44 Dorsi, Hope               13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:12.35    1:14.74        
                  34.93     1:14.74 (39.81)                                        
 45 Buckley, Olivia           13 Nation's Capital-PV  1:12.25    1:14.86        
                  35.24     1:14.86 (39.62)                                        
 46 Thatch, Rebecca           13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:16.56    1:18.26        
                  37.10     1:18.26 (41.16)                                        
 47 Asch, Gillian             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.40    1:19.59        
 48 Bacinski, Riley           14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:13.47    1:23.32        
                  38.07     1:23.32 (45.25)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:15.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:29.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Goret, Madeline     14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:25.17    2:24.33 SECT    24  
                  32.31     1:08.71 (36.40)     1:46.22 (37.51)     2:24.33 (38.11)
  2 Wratney, Elise      14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:33.10    2:26.89 SECT    21  
                  33.32     1:10.80 (37.48)     1:49.64 (38.84)     2:26.89 (37.25)
  3 Zagar, Nia          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.24    2:27.16 SECT    20  
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:47.30 (37.94)     2:27.16 (39.86)
  4 Sipula, Estella     13 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:31.32    2:28.36 SECT    19  
                  34.07     1:11.80 (37.73)     1:50.00 (38.20)     2:28.36 (38.36)
  5 Broening-Chai, Nai  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.82    2:28.50 SECT    18  
                  33.54     1:11.06 (37.52)     1:49.79 (38.73)     2:28.50 (38.71)
  6 Kwarcinski, Alexa   14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:31.98    2:30.52         17  
                  32.81     1:11.52 (38.71)     1:50.99 (39.47)     2:30.52 (39.53)
  7 Brodowicz, Milena   13 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:33.60    2:31.30         16  
                  33.42     1:11.34 (37.92)     1:50.14 (38.80)     2:31.30 (41.16)
  8 Karnaugh, Petra     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.14    2:31.95         15  
                  33.42     1:11.14 (37.72)     1:51.19 (40.05)     2:31.95 (40.76)
  9 Hao, Helen          14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:33.99    2:32.66         14  
                  33.90     1:12.41 (38.51)     1:53.34 (40.93)     2:32.66 (39.32)
 10 Tan, Shanel         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.12    2:33.24         13  
                  33.93     1:12.15 (38.22)     1:51.51 (39.36)     2:33.24 (41.73)
Consolation Final
 11 Horner, Maddie      14 Una WEST-MR          2:34.10    2:31.85         11  
                  34.65     1:12.73 (38.08)     1:52.01 (39.28)     2:31.85 (39.84)
 12 Sabelawski, Josie   13 Amherst Tritons-NE   2:34.46    2:32.39          9  
                  33.87     1:12.29 (38.42)     1:52.32 (40.03)     2:32.39 (40.07)
 13 Knausz, Eleanor     14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:34.71    2:32.54          8  
                  34.42     1:13.28 (38.86)     1:53.12 (39.84)     2:32.54 (39.42)
 14 Maclennan, Catheri  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.26    2:32.56          7  
                  34.39     1:12.74 (38.35)     1:52.06 (39.32)     2:32.56 (40.50)
 15 Mikulski, Lally     13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:36.10    2:33.40          6  
                  34.68     1:15.13 (40.45)     1:56.52 (41.39)     2:33.40 (36.88)
 16 Vongsouvanh, Kathe  14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:34.15    2:33.43          5  
                  34.84     1:13.64 (38.80)     1:53.50 (39.86)     2:33.43 (39.93)
 17 Monti, Lila         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.93    2:33.44          4  
                  34.77     1:13.17 (38.40)     1:52.71 (39.54)     2:33.44 (40.73)
 18 Schomaker, Allison  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:35.23    2:33.80          3  
                  34.38     1:12.57 (38.19)     1:53.41 (40.84)     2:33.80 (40.39)
 19 Liwanag, Sophia     14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:35.38    2:34.06          2  
                  33.93     1:12.99 (39.06)     1:53.69 (40.70)     2:34.06 (40.37)
 20 Marino, Josephine   13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:36.15    2:39.56          1  
                  36.24     1:15.68 (39.44)     1:58.45 (42.77)     2:39.56 (41.11)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:15.49  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:22.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:29.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:20.80    2:25.17 qSECT  
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:47.20 (37.14)     2:25.17 (37.97)
  2 Broening-Chai, Naila      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.17    2:28.82 qSECT  
                  33.47     1:11.40 (37.93)     1:49.36 (37.96)     2:28.82 (39.46)
  3 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.18    2:30.24 q      
                  33.11     1:11.34 (38.23)     1:50.61 (39.27)     2:30.24 (39.63)
  4 Karnaugh, Petra           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.71    2:31.14 q      
                  33.49     1:11.38 (37.89)     1:50.79 (39.41)     2:31.14 (40.35)
  5 Sipula, Estella           13 Woodland Hills A-AM  2:33.53    2:31.32 q      
                  34.39     1:13.61 (39.22)     1:52.38 (38.77)     2:31.32 (38.94)
  6 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:31.17    2:31.98 q      
                  34.22     1:12.75 (38.53)     1:52.49 (39.74)     2:31.98 (39.49)
  7 Wratney, Elise            14 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:30.60    2:33.10 q      
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)     1:53.21 (40.55)     2:33.10 (39.89)
  8 Tan, Shanel               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.56    2:33.12 q      
                  33.83     1:12.13 (38.30)     1:51.85 (39.72)     2:33.12 (41.27)
  9 Brodowicz, Milena         13 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:30.53    2:33.60 q      
                  33.24     1:12.08 (38.84)     1:52.78 (40.70)     2:33.60 (40.82)
 10 Ye, Sofia                 13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:29.88    2:33.83 q      
                  33.52     1:12.12 (38.60)     1:52.96 (40.84)     2:33.83 (40.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:32.58    2:33.99 q      
                  34.31     1:13.16 (38.85)     1:53.20 (40.04)     2:33.99 (40.79)
 12 Horner, Maddie            14 Una WEST-MR          2:31.71    2:34.10 q      
                  35.75     1:14.62 (38.87)     1:54.10 (39.48)     2:34.10 (40.00)
 13 Vongsouvanh, Katherine    14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:30.44    2:34.15 q      
                  34.66     1:13.76 (39.10)     1:53.87 (40.11)     2:34.15 (40.28)
 14 Sabelawski, Josie         13 Amherst Tritons-NE   2:33.62    2:34.46 q      
                  34.44     1:13.54 (39.10)     1:53.95 (40.41)     2:34.46 (40.51)
 15 Knausz, Eleanor           14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:34.12    2:34.71 q      
                  34.92     1:14.34 (39.42)     1:54.51 (40.17)     2:34.71 (40.20)
 16 Schomaker, Allison        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:28.89    2:35.23 q      
                  35.05     1:13.29 (38.24)     1:53.66 (40.37)     2:35.23 (41.57)
 17 Maclennan, Catherine      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.92    2:35.26 q      
                  35.34     1:14.60 (39.26)     1:54.65 (40.05)     2:35.26 (40.61)
 18 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:33.20    2:35.38 q      
                  34.11     1:12.30 (38.19)     1:53.64 (41.34)     2:35.38 (41.74)
 19 Monti, Lila               13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.13    2:35.93 q      
                  35.20     1:14.58 (39.38)     1:54.74 (40.16)     2:35.93 (41.19)
 20 Mikulski, Lally           13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:34.78    2:36.10 q      
                  34.61     1:15.01 (40.40)     1:56.05 (41.04)     2:36.10 (40.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marino, Josephine         13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:31.87    2:36.15        
                  34.97     1:14.34 (39.37)     1:55.41 (41.07)     2:36.15 (40.74)
 22 Vandeboe, Sydney          14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:33.29    2:36.17        
                  35.35     1:14.18 (38.83)     1:55.13 (40.95)     2:36.17 (41.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Noble, Alexandra          13 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:33.18    2:36.45        
                  36.06     1:16.08 (40.02)     1:57.26 (41.18)     2:36.45 (39.19)
 24 Walborn, Mabel            13 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:33.93    2:36.55        
                  34.75     1:15.12 (40.37)     1:56.97 (41.85)     2:36.55 (39.58)
 25 Roberts, Meredith         13 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:30.64    2:36.73        
                  35.63     1:15.52 (39.89)     1:56.68 (41.16)     2:36.73 (40.05)
 26 Shafer, Riley             13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:37.39    2:36.88        
                  35.98     1:14.38 (38.40)     1:54.74 (40.36)     2:36.88 (42.14)
 27 Xiong, Iris               13 Friends Central-MA   2:39.79    2:37.07        
                  35.25     1:15.03 (39.78)     1:56.26 (41.23)     2:37.07 (40.81)
 28 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:30.31    2:37.77        
                  35.62     1:15.39 (39.77)     1:56.70 (41.31)     2:37.77 (41.07)
 29 Caron, Mackenzie          14 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:35.54    2:37.83        
                  34.60     1:14.53 (39.93)     1:56.77 (42.24)     2:37.83 (41.06)
 30 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    13 Una PAC-MR           2:38.04    2:38.24        
                  35.63     1:16.70 (41.07)     1:58.90 (42.20)     2:38.24 (39.34)
 31 Fields, Francesca         14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:35.79    2:38.25        
                  34.73     1:15.82 (41.09)     1:57.08 (41.26)     2:38.25 (41.17)
 32 Goodspeed, Fayth          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:36.25    2:38.52        
                  35.84     1:14.80 (38.96)     1:56.08 (41.28)     2:38.52 (42.44)
 33 Cafarelli, Brianna        14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:37.81    2:38.55        
                  34.70     1:14.58 (39.88)     1:55.73 (41.15)     2:38.55 (42.82)
 34 Buckley, Olivia           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:32.60    2:41.31        
                  35.50     1:17.32 (41.82)     1:58.71 (41.39)     2:41.31 (42.60)
 35 Masella, Grace            14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:40.36    2:42.73        
                  36.90     1:18.80 (41.90)     2:01.79 (42.99)     2:42.73 (40.94)
 36 Buehler, Taylor           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:54.47    2:44.83        
                  35.75     1:18.00 (42.25)     2:02.00 (44.00)     2:44.83 (42.83)
 37 Huang, Cheri              13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:39.98    2:47.77        
                  36.77     1:19.12 (42.35)     2:03.20 (44.08)     2:47.77 (44.57)
 38 McCowin, Hazel            13 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:41.39    2:49.74        
                  38.22     1:21.23 (43.01)     2:05.91 (44.68)     2:49.74 (43.83)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                53.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                58.49  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ     58.18      56.91 FUT     24  
                  26.57       56.91 (30.34)                                        
  2 Liwanag, Sophia     14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    59.66      58.02 SECT    21  
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)                                        
  3 Marion, Kayla       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.53      58.58         20  
                  28.36       58.58 (30.22)                                        
  4 Wagner, Morgan      14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.41      58.82         19  
                  27.72       58.82 (31.10)                                        
  5 Sellars, Mackenzie  14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE    58.73      58.90         18  
                  26.49       58.90 (32.41)                                        
  6 Haggerty, Anna      13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.45      59.83         17  
                  27.58       59.83 (32.25)                                        
  7 Doherty, Lilah      14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  1:00.01      59.86         16  
                  28.68       59.86 (31.18)                                        
  8 Zajac, Izabela      14 Farmington Valle-CT  1:00.50    1:00.05         15  
                  27.67     1:00.05 (32.38)                                        
  9 Hanus, Lauren       13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:00.60    1:00.08         14  
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)                                        
 10 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.51    1:01.17         13  
                  28.52     1:01.17 (32.65)                                        
Consolation Final
 11 Benoit, Marin       13 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.66      58.56         11  
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 12 Washington, Amira   14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:01.04      58.98          9  
                  27.19       58.98 (31.79)                                        
 13 Jeng, Gloria        14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:00.81      59.99          8  
                  28.26       59.99 (31.73)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Alexan  14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:00.87    1:00.19          7  
                  28.03     1:00.19 (32.16)                                        
 15 Zagar, Nia          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.04    1:00.50          6  
                  27.96     1:00.50 (32.54)                                        
 16 Horner, Maddie      14 Una WEST-MR          1:00.86    1:00.51          5  
                  28.47     1:00.51 (32.04)                                        
 17 Buckman, Addison    14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:01.08    1:00.80          4  
                  28.37     1:00.80 (32.43)                                        
 18 Harpootlian, Hanna  14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:01.23    1:01.31          3  
                  28.95     1:01.31 (32.36)                                        
 19 Lo, Julia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  1:00.62    1:01.93          2  
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)                                        
 20 Bacinski, Riley     14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:01.05    1:03.09          1  
                  28.98     1:03.09 (34.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                53.99  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                57.49  FUT 2022 Futures
                58.49  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ     57.99      58.18 qSECT  
                  27.62       58.18 (30.56)                                        
  2 Sellars, Mackenzie        14 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  1:00.63      58.73 q      
                  26.79       58.73 (31.94)                                        
  3 Marion, Kayla             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    58.66      59.53 q      
                  27.74       59.53 (31.79)                                        
  4 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    58.78      59.66 q      
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)                                        
  5 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE    59.06    1:00.01 q      
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
  6 Wagner, Morgan            14 Victor Swim Club-NI    58.82    1:00.41 q      
                  28.62     1:00.41 (31.79)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Anna            13 New Jersey Race-NJ     59.28    1:00.45 q      
                  27.86     1:00.45 (32.59)                                        
  8 Zajac, Izabela            14 Farmington Valle-CT  1:00.60    1:00.50 q      
                  28.10     1:00.50 (32.40)                                        
  9 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:00.41    1:00.51 q      
                  27.97     1:00.51 (32.54)                                        
 10 Hanus, Lauren             13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:00.75    1:00.60 q      
                  28.69     1:00.60 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lo, Julia                 14 North Jersey Blu-NJ    59.60    1:00.62 q      
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)                                        
 12 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.50    1:00.66 q      
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)                                        
 13 Jeng, Gloria              14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:01.13    1:00.81 q      
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)                                        
 14 Horner, Maddie            14 Una WEST-MR          1:00.82    1:00.86 q      
                  28.68     1:00.86 (32.18)                                        
 15 Villanueva, Alexandra     14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  1:01.09    1:00.87 q      
                  28.76     1:00.87 (32.11)                                        
 16 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.78    1:01.04 q      
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)                                        
 16 Washington, Amira         14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:00.36    1:01.04 q      
                  28.24     1:01.04 (32.80)                                        
 18 Bacinski, Riley           14 Eastern Express-NJ     59.22    1:01.05 q      
                  29.26     1:01.05 (31.79)                                        
 19 Buckman, Addison          14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:00.80    1:01.08 q      
                  28.08     1:01.08 (33.00)                                        
 20 Harpootlian, Hannah       14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD    59.61    1:01.23 q      
                  28.04     1:01.23 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hogan, Meredith           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:00.70    1:01.26        
                  28.48     1:01.26 (32.78)                                        
 22 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA  1:00.43    1:01.36        
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.55    1:01.52        
                  27.85     1:01.52 (33.67)                                        
 24 Olsen, Liv                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.96    1:01.67        
                  29.07     1:01.67 (32.60)                                        
 25 Ford, Amanda              14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  1:01.33    1:01.79        
                  29.20     1:01.79 (32.59)                                        
 26 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:00.17    1:01.80        
                  28.38     1:01.80 (33.42)                                        
 27 Wheeler, Olivia           14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.41    1:02.05        
                  29.20     1:02.05 (32.85)                                        
 28 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:01.29    1:02.23        
                  30.01     1:02.23 (32.22)                                        
 29 Petertonjes, Zoe          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:01.73    1:02.25        
                  29.25     1:02.25 (33.00)                                        
 30 Dorsi, Hope               13 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:01.27    1:02.41        
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)                                        
 31 Boone, Mary               14 Cumberland Valle-MA  1:01.31    1:02.46        
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)                                        
 32 Palei, Nicole             13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.56    1:02.55        
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)                                        
 33 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  1:00.74    1:02.91        
                  28.83     1:02.91 (34.08)                                        
 34 Vavalle, Giuliana         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.38    1:02.97        
                  29.06     1:02.97 (33.91)                                        
 35 Fusco, Francesca          14 Regional YMCA of-CT  1:03.71    1:02.99        
                  29.17     1:02.99 (33.82)                                        
 36 Menz, Madeline            14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.52    1:03.11        
                  29.14     1:03.11 (33.97)                                        
 36 Jaoude, Mia               13 Unattached-PV        1:02.30    1:03.11        
                  30.14     1:03.11 (32.97)                                        
 38 Shafer, Riley             13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.95    1:03.30        
                  29.89     1:03.30 (33.41)                                        
 39 Asch, Gillian             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.62    1:03.43        
                  30.24     1:03.43 (33.19)                                        
 40 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     1:01.16    1:03.50        
                  30.59     1:03.50 (32.91)                                        
 41 Heath, Briana             14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:02.89    1:03.54        
                  29.63     1:03.54 (33.91)                                        
 42 Barrows, Ellison          13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   1:03.74    1:03.57        
                  29.60     1:03.57 (33.97)                                        
 43 Park, Gianna              13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  1:01.19    1:03.90        
                  30.16     1:03.90 (33.74)                                        
 44 Fields, Francesca         14 New Jersey Race-NJ   1:03.47    1:04.12        
                  30.58     1:04.12 (33.54)                                        
 45 Clark, Gabriella          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.29    1:04.59        
                  30.80     1:04.59 (33.79)                                        
 46 Secher, Lilah             14 Metro Area Life-NJ   1:05.21    1:04.62        
                  30.00     1:04.62 (34.62)                                        
 47 Mackinnon, Amelia         13 Victor Swim Club-NI  1:02.88    1:04.97        
                  29.82     1:04.97 (35.15)                                        
 48 Jo, Meghan                14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.27    1:05.92        
                  31.59     1:05.92 (34.33)                                        
 49 Caldwell, Camilla         14 Nation's Capital-PV  1:05.78    1:06.09        
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)                                        
 50 Galley, Alyssa            14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:05.23    1:06.46        
                  30.50     1:06.46 (35.96)                                        
 -- Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.26         DQ        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                1:59.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:12.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha  13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.65    2:08.56 SECT    24  
                  28.06     1:00.41 (32.35)     1:33.91 (33.50)     2:08.56 (34.65)
  2 Mee, Annie          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.29    2:08.69 SECT    21  
                  28.31     1:00.90 (32.59)     1:34.95 (34.05)     2:08.69 (33.74)
  3 Hogan, Meredith     14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:12.90    2:10.34 SECT    20  
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)     1:35.61 (33.22)     2:10.34 (34.73)
  4 Hanus, Lauren       13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:11.33    2:10.63 SECT    19  
                  29.11     1:02.00 (32.89)     1:36.27 (34.27)     2:10.63 (34.36)
  5 Marion, Kayla       14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:14.17    2:12.31         18  
                  29.79     1:03.49 (33.70)     1:38.20 (34.71)     2:12.31 (34.11)
  6 Doherty, Lilah      14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:14.85    2:13.08         17  
                  30.29     1:04.76 (34.47)     1:38.72 (33.96)     2:13.08 (34.36)
  7 Horner, Maddie      14 Una WEST-MR          2:17.25    2:14.95         16  
                  30.86     1:04.21 (33.35)     1:39.84 (35.63)     2:14.95 (35.11)
  8 Santora, Loretta    14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:15.75    2:16.21         15  
                  30.39     1:03.90 (33.51)     1:39.71 (35.81)     2:16.21 (36.50)
  9 Waldman, Carly      14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:17.31    2:17.12         14  
                  30.76     1:05.13 (34.37)   2:17.12 (1:11.99)                    
 10 Dorsi, Hope         13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:16.38    2:18.54         13  
                  30.38     1:05.43 (35.05)     1:41.62 (36.19)     2:18.54 (36.92)
Consolation Final
 11 Blough, Madelyn     13 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:23.35    2:13.41         11  
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)     1:38.02 (35.19)     2:13.41 (35.39)
 12 Knausz, Eleanor     14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:18.09    2:15.17          9  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:40.68 (37.02)     2:15.17 (34.49)
 13 Puzanovova, Veroni  14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:17.53    2:16.40          8  
                  29.70     1:04.34 (34.64)     1:40.50 (36.16)     2:16.40 (35.90)
 14 De Keukelaere, Ell  14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:17.34    2:16.47          7  
                  29.04     1:03.08 (34.04)     1:39.86 (36.78)     2:16.47 (36.61)
 15 Ford, Amanda        14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:17.77    2:17.65          6  
                  30.33     1:05.84 (35.51)     1:41.82 (35.98)     2:17.65 (35.83)
 16 Menz, Madeline      14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.62    2:18.19          5  
                  30.02     1:04.49 (34.47)     1:40.38 (35.89)     2:18.19 (37.81)
 17 Clark, Gabriella    13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:21.67    2:19.79          4  
                  31.36     1:06.48 (35.12)     1:43.31 (36.83)     2:19.79 (36.48)
 18 Haggerty, Anna      13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:18.73    2:22.48          3  
                  28.73     1:02.50 (33.77)     1:39.83 (37.33)     2:22.48 (42.65)
 19 Barrows, Ellison    13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:24.05    2:25.51          2  
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)     1:45.99 (38.74)     2:25.51 (39.52)
 20 Marino, Josephine   13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:23.74    2:30.30          1  
                  31.94     1:09.27 (37.33)     1:50.29 (41.02)     2:30.30 (40.01)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                1:59.39  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:05.39  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:12.09  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:14.38    2:10.65 qSECT  
                  28.62     1:01.52 (32.90)     1:35.02 (33.50)     2:10.65 (35.63)
  2 Mee, Annie                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:09.70    2:11.29 qSECT  
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)     1:36.75 (34.45)     2:11.29 (34.54)
  3 Hanus, Lauren             13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:12.51    2:11.33 qSECT  
                  29.47     1:01.62 (32.15)     1:35.88 (34.26)     2:11.33 (35.45)
  4 Hogan, Meredith           14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:13.26    2:12.90 q      
                  30.16     1:03.16 (33.00)     1:38.05 (34.89)     2:12.90 (34.85)
  5 Marion, Kayla             14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:16.85    2:14.17 q      
                  29.95     1:05.26 (35.31)     1:39.76 (34.50)     2:14.17 (34.41)
  6 Doherty, Lilah            14 Pioneer Valley A-NE  2:12.02    2:14.85 q      
                  30.74     1:05.89 (35.15)     1:40.83 (34.94)     2:14.85 (34.02)
  7 Santora, Loretta          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:14.55    2:15.75 q      
                  29.92     1:05.09 (35.17)     1:40.34 (35.25)     2:15.75 (35.41)
  8 Dorsi, Hope               13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:18.69    2:16.38 q      
                  30.38     1:04.73 (34.35)     1:41.72 (36.99)     2:16.38 (34.66)
  9 Horner, Maddie            14 Una WEST-MR          2:17.64    2:17.25 q      
                  30.49     1:05.19 (34.70)     1:41.36 (36.17)     2:17.25 (35.89)
 10 Waldman, Carly            14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:16.13    2:17.31 q      
                  31.10     1:04.75 (33.65)     1:41.63 (36.88)     2:17.31 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Keukelaere, Ellie      14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:14.68    2:17.34 q      
                  29.66     1:04.38 (34.72)     1:40.91 (36.53)     2:17.34 (36.43)
 12 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:18.01    2:17.53 q      
                  30.28     1:05.84 (35.56)     1:41.75 (35.91)     2:17.53 (35.78)
 13 Menz, Madeline            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.24    2:17.62 q      
                  30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:40.41 (35.46)     2:17.62 (37.21)
 14 Ford, Amanda              14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:18.51    2:17.77 q      
                  31.63     1:07.24 (35.61)     1:43.33 (36.09)     2:17.77 (34.44)
 15 Knausz, Eleanor           14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:15.42    2:18.09 q      
                  30.90     1:06.60 (35.70)     1:41.78 (35.18)     2:18.09 (36.31)
 16 Haggerty, Anna            13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:18.34    2:18.73 q      
                  29.66     1:04.31 (34.65)     1:40.44 (36.13)     2:18.73 (38.29)
 17 Ulintz, Anastasia         14 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:16.76    2:19.35 q      
                  30.85     1:05.88 (35.03)     1:42.22 (36.34)     2:19.35 (37.13)
 18 Clark, Gabriella          13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.89    2:21.67 q      
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)     1:44.76 (37.26)     2:21.67 (36.91)
 19 Blough, Madelyn           13 Keystone Aquatic-MA  2:13.42    2:23.35 q      
                  30.95     1:06.22 (35.27)     1:45.08 (38.86)     2:23.35 (38.27)
 20 Marino, Josephine         13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      2:16.59    2:23.74 q      
                  31.97     1:08.85 (36.88)     1:47.42 (38.57)     2:23.74 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Barrows, Ellison          13 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:20.10    2:24.05        
                  30.96     1:06.82 (35.86)     1:45.41 (38.59)     2:24.05 (38.64)
 22 Lo, Julia                 14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:18.67    2:26.08        
                  32.05     1:09.53 (37.48)     1:48.89 (39.36)     2:26.08 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Palei, Nicole             13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:32.42    2:43.80        
                  34.46     1:15.15 (40.69)     2:00.65 (45.50)     2:43.80 (43.15)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:00.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:10.69  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Villacis, Samantha  13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.30    2:09.96 SECT    24  
                  27.40       59.52 (32.12)     1:38.57 (39.05)     2:09.96 (31.39)
  2 Benoit, Marin       13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:13.36    2:11.77         21  
                  28.58     1:01.13 (32.55)     1:42.49 (41.36)     2:11.77 (29.28)
  3 Reilly, Bridget     14 STAR Swimming-NI     2:13.52    2:11.94         20  
                  28.84     1:02.42 (33.58)     1:42.01 (39.59)     2:11.94 (29.93)
  4 Liwanag, Sophia     14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:14.51    2:14.10         19  
                  27.85     1:01.95 (34.10)     1:41.85 (39.90)     2:14.10 (32.25)
  5 English, Penelope   14 Friends Central-MA   2:13.69    2:14.27         18  
                  28.85     1:01.97 (33.12)     1:43.98 (42.01)     2:14.27 (30.29)
  6 Parry, Mia          13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.92    2:14.82         16.5
                  29.81     1:03.46 (33.65)     1:43.86 (40.40)     2:14.82 (30.96)
  6 Huntress, Maya      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:13.67    2:14.82         16.5
                  27.58     1:00.49 (32.91)     1:43.22 (42.73)     2:14.82 (31.60)
  8 Zagar, Nia          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.95    2:15.22         15  
                  27.94     1:02.57 (34.63)     1:42.03 (39.46)     2:15.22 (33.19)
  9 De Keukelaere, Ell  14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:14.70    2:15.50         14  
                  29.59     1:04.20 (34.61)     1:43.82 (39.62)     2:15.50 (31.68)
 10 Cypher, Ella        14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:14.90    2:18.00         13  
                  31.52     1:04.49 (32.97)     1:47.41 (42.92)     2:18.00 (30.59)
Consolation Final
 11 Hao, Helen          14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:15.05    2:13.41         11  
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:43.83 (41.75)     2:13.41 (29.58)
 12 Goret, Madeline     14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:15.19    2:13.98          9  
                  28.96     1:03.65 (34.69)     1:42.59 (38.94)     2:13.98 (31.39)
 13 Vandeboe, Sydney    14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:16.67    2:14.58          8  
                  30.38     1:03.55 (33.17)     1:43.96 (40.41)     2:14.58 (30.62)
 14 Maclennan, Catheri  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.97    2:14.75          7  
                  29.35     1:04.18 (34.83)     1:43.12 (38.94)     2:14.75 (31.63)
 15 Smith, Mia          14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:15.39    2:15.85          6  
                  28.68     1:02.01 (33.33)     1:44.16 (42.15)     2:15.85 (31.69)
 16 Kwarcinski, Alexa   14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:16.30    2:17.04          5  
                  31.03     1:06.77 (35.74)     1:46.17 (39.40)     2:17.04 (30.87)
 17 Villanueva, Alexan  14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:16.47    2:17.47          4  
                  30.05     1:04.53 (34.48)     1:44.89 (40.36)     2:17.47 (32.58)
 18 Park, Gianna        13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:17.26    2:17.78          3  
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)     1:45.44 (41.39)     2:17.78 (32.34)
 19 Golden, Lauren      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:15.48    2:19.16          2  
                  28.31     1:03.60 (35.29)     1:46.01 (42.41)     2:19.16 (33.15)
 20 Kunze, Sarah        13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:16.22    2:21.14          1  
                  30.64     1:07.24 (36.60)     1:49.27 (42.03)     2:21.14 (31.87)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:00.59  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                2:08.29  FUT 2022 Futures
                2:10.69  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.55    2:12.30 q      
                  26.77       58.93 (32.16)     1:39.42 (40.49)     2:12.30 (32.88)
  2 Benoit, Marin             13 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:12.52    2:13.36 q      
                  28.68     1:03.11 (34.43)     1:43.99 (40.88)     2:13.36 (29.37)
  3 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     2:13.48    2:13.52 q      
                  30.07     1:03.63 (33.56)     1:42.67 (39.04)     2:13.52 (30.85)
  4 Huntress, Maya            14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:13.53    2:13.67 q      
                  27.43     1:00.40 (32.97)     1:42.15 (41.75)     2:13.67 (31.52)
  5 English, Penelope         14 Friends Central-MA   2:16.08    2:13.69 q      
                  28.99     1:02.09 (33.10)     1:43.58 (41.49)     2:13.69 (30.11)
  6 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:14.52    2:13.92 q      
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:42.85 (40.02)     2:13.92 (31.07)
  7 Liwanag, Sophia           14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:14.67    2:14.51 q      
                  28.18     1:02.45 (34.27)     1:42.40 (39.95)     2:14.51 (32.11)
  8 De Keukelaere, Ellie      14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  2:15.39    2:14.70 q      
                  29.42     1:04.70 (35.28)     1:43.81 (39.11)     2:14.70 (30.89)
  9 Cypher, Ella              14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:15.75    2:14.90 q      
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)     1:44.45 (41.73)     2:14.90 (30.45)
 10 Zagar, Nia                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.99    2:14.95 q      
                  29.10     1:05.12 (36.02)     1:42.97 (37.85)     2:14.95 (31.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maclennan, Catherine      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.26    2:14.97 q      
                  29.83     1:04.57 (34.74)     1:43.43 (38.86)     2:14.97 (31.54)
 12 Hao, Helen                14 Clifton Park-Hal-AD  2:14.13    2:15.05 q      
                  28.30     1:01.50 (33.20)     1:44.20 (42.70)     2:15.05 (30.85)
 13 Goret, Madeline           14 StreamLine Aquat-NJ  2:13.61    2:15.19 q      
                  29.00     1:03.24 (34.24)     1:42.79 (39.55)     2:15.19 (32.40)
 14 Smith, Mia                14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:11.61    2:15.39 q      
                  28.26     1:01.60 (33.34)     1:43.86 (42.26)     2:15.39 (31.53)
 15 Golden, Lauren            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:15.19    2:15.48 q      
                  28.32     1:02.81 (34.49)     1:44.15 (41.34)     2:15.48 (31.33)
 16 Kunze, Sarah              13 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:16.41    2:16.22 q      
                  28.81     1:03.82 (35.01)     1:45.08 (41.26)     2:16.22 (31.14)
 17 Kwarcinski, Alexa         14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:16.23    2:16.30 q      
                  29.39     1:05.27 (35.88)     1:44.85 (39.58)     2:16.30 (31.45)
 18 Villanueva, Alexandra     14 Ocean County YMC-NJ  2:16.82    2:16.47 q      
                  28.81     1:03.34 (34.53)     1:43.78 (40.44)     2:16.47 (32.69)
 19 Vandeboe, Sydney          14 YMCA of Greater-NJ   2:26.85    2:16.67 q      
                  30.76     1:04.36 (33.60)     1:44.92 (40.56)     2:16.67 (31.75)
 20 Park, Gianna              13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  2:15.06    2:17.26 q      
                  29.79     1:03.27 (33.48)     1:45.15 (41.88)     2:17.26 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ford, Amanda              14 Woodbridge Aquat-CT  2:20.73    2:18.16        
                  29.28     1:05.89 (36.61)     1:46.37 (40.48)     2:18.16 (31.79)
 22 Torrey, Kaitlyn           14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:17.22    2:18.25        
                  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)     1:46.81 (42.14)     2:18.25 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ye, Sofia                 13 Upper Valley Aqu-NE  2:16.10    2:18.26        
                  30.34     1:05.89 (35.55)     1:44.75 (38.86)     2:18.26 (33.51)
 24 Broening-Chai, Naila      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.35    2:18.28        
                  29.97     1:05.63 (35.66)     1:45.40 (39.77)     2:18.28 (32.88)
 25 Cordero, Francesca        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:17.92    2:18.51        
                  30.68     1:05.89 (35.21)     1:46.31 (40.42)     2:18.51 (32.20)
 26 Brodowicz, Milena         13 Laurel East Hart-CT  2:19.65    2:18.80        
                  30.48     1:06.72 (36.24)     1:46.44 (39.72)     2:18.80 (32.36)
 27 Early, Lola               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.52    2:19.25        
                  29.42     1:04.70 (35.28)     1:46.32 (41.62)     2:19.25 (32.93)
 28 McCullough, Saryn         14 Western YMCA Wah-MA  2:19.78    2:19.71        
                  30.54     1:05.37 (34.83)     1:47.49 (42.12)     2:19.71 (32.22)
 29 Cafarelli, Brianna        14 Victor Swim Club-NI  2:21.95    2:20.11        
                  30.08     1:05.70 (35.62)     1:47.20 (41.50)     2:20.11 (32.91)
 30 Olsen, Liv                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.49    2:20.26        
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)     1:47.71 (42.75)     2:20.26 (32.55)
 31 Waldman, Carly            14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:21.19    2:20.63        
                  29.21     1:06.58 (37.37)     1:48.80 (42.22)     2:20.63 (31.83)
 32 Kopp, Riley               14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:20.75    2:21.19        
                  32.52     1:07.62 (35.10)     1:49.41 (41.79)     2:21.19 (31.78)
 33 Fields, Francesca         14 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:21.96    2:21.35        
                  29.98     1:08.01 (38.03)     1:47.75 (39.74)     2:21.35 (33.60)
 34 Dorsi, Hope               13 New Jersey Race-NJ   2:21.56    2:21.67        
                  29.21     1:05.46 (36.25)     1:48.78 (43.32)     2:21.67 (32.89)
 35 Hayden, Sophie            14 Nation's Capital-PV  2:20.52    2:22.76        
                  31.41     1:09.13 (37.72)     1:50.94 (41.81)     2:22.76 (31.82)
 36 Vongsouvanh, Katherine    14 Regional YMCA of-CT  2:17.81    2:22.79        
                  31.21     1:09.99 (38.78)     1:49.75 (39.76)     2:22.79 (33.04)
 37 Nguyen, Lien              13 Potomac Marlins-PV   2:19.53    2:23.01        
                  32.18     1:06.85 (34.67)     1:50.91 (44.06)     2:23.01 (32.10)
 38 Secher, Lilah             14 Metro Area Life-NJ   2:18.68    2:23.23        
                  30.49     1:06.61 (36.12)     1:49.68 (43.07)     2:23.23 (33.55)
 39 Buckley, Olivia           13 Nation's Capital-PV  2:26.67    2:24.47        
                  33.02     1:11.13 (38.11)     1:51.84 (40.71)     2:24.47 (32.63)
 40 Noble, Alexandra          13 South Shore YMCA-NE  2:24.14    2:24.89        
                  32.32     1:10.99 (38.67)     1:51.63 (40.64)     2:24.89 (33.26)
 41 Messinger-Nanni, Julia    13 Una PAC-MR           2:24.47    2:25.05        
                  30.21     1:08.81 (38.60)     1:50.62 (41.81)     2:25.05 (34.43)
 42 Mikulski, Lally           13 Shark Tank Racin-PV  2:23.19    2:25.89        
                  33.74     1:12.37 (38.63)     1:52.29 (39.92)     2:25.89 (33.60)
 43 Evans, Victoria           14 Sussex Family YM-MA  2:29.20    2:27.09        
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)     1:52.80 (45.75)     2:27.09 (34.29)
 44 Goodspeed, Fayth          14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:30.49    2:27.30        
                  33.15     1:12.12 (38.97)     1:51.22 (39.10)     2:27.30 (36.08)
 45 McCowin, Hazel            13 Steel City Aquat-AM  2:29.98    2:27.62        
                  33.31     1:09.10 (35.79)     1:53.83 (44.73)     2:27.62 (33.79)
 46 Caron, Mackenzie          14 Governor Mifflin-MA  2:23.22    2:28.55        
                  32.19     1:12.86 (40.67)     1:53.62 (40.76)     2:28.55 (34.93)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:23.49   3/29/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                   
                4:15.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                4:38.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Feld, Tessa         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.97    4:35.92 SECT    24  
                  30.11     1:04.87 (34.76)     1:39.73 (34.86)     2:15.37 (35.64)
        2:55.79 (40.42)     3:36.88 (41.09)     4:06.57 (29.69)     4:35.92 (29.35)
  2 De Keukelaere, Ell  14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  4:43.43    4:38.32 SECT    21  
                  29.46     1:03.70 (34.24)     1:39.44 (35.74)     2:15.16 (35.72)
        2:55.00 (39.84)     3:35.64 (40.64)     4:07.21 (31.57)     4:38.32 (31.11)
  3 Parry, Mia          13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:46.16    4:38.78         20  
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)     1:39.65 (35.48)     2:15.19 (35.54)
        2:55.51 (40.32)     3:36.49 (40.98)     4:08.70 (32.21)     4:38.78 (30.08)
  4 Ulintz, Anastasia   14 Steel City Aquat-AM  4:46.21    4:44.40         19  
                  29.68     1:03.82 (34.14)     1:39.94 (36.12)     2:15.28 (35.34)
        2:57.58 (42.30)     3:39.61 (42.03)     4:12.33 (32.72)     4:44.40 (32.07)
  5 Reilly, Bridget     14 STAR Swimming-NI     4:48.39    4:45.64         18  
                  30.60     1:02.26 (31.66)     1:37.82 (35.56)     2:14.26 (36.44)
        2:56.42 (42.16)     3:39.33 (42.91)     4:13.71 (34.38)     4:45.64 (31.93)
  6 Horner, Maddie      14 Una WEST-MR          4:51.02    4:47.39         17  
                  30.99     1:06.67 (35.68)     1:43.60 (36.93)     2:21.03 (37.43)
        3:02.12 (41.09)     3:42.92 (40.80)     4:14.76 (31.84)     4:47.39 (32.63)
  7 Santora, Loretta    14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   4:50.71    4:47.93         16  
                  29.22     1:02.79 (33.57)     1:36.99 (34.20)     2:12.52 (35.53)
        2:56.79 (44.27)     3:41.78 (44.99)     4:15.47 (33.69)     4:47.93 (32.46)
  8 Skeate, Peighton    14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  4:50.27    4:49.25         15  
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)     1:41.80 (35.96)     2:18.60 (36.80)
        3:00.36 (41.76)     3:41.79 (41.43)     4:16.15 (34.36)     4:49.25 (33.10)
  9 Marino, Josephine   13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      4:48.97    4:49.52         14  
                  29.79     1:05.34 (35.55)     1:41.89 (36.55)     2:20.14 (38.25)
        3:01.19 (41.05)     3:43.72 (42.53)     4:16.69 (32.97)     4:49.52 (32.83)
 10 Ryan, Isabella      13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:49.79    4:51.88         13  
                  30.17     1:05.89 (35.72)     1:43.51 (37.62)     2:20.48 (36.97)
        3:03.07 (42.59)     3:46.86 (43.79)     4:19.51 (32.65)     4:51.88 (32.37)
Consolation Final
 11 Park, Gianna        13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  4:52.52    4:45.59         11  
                  30.18     1:05.08 (34.90)     1:41.12 (36.04)     2:15.93 (34.81)
        2:57.45 (41.52)     3:39.65 (42.20)     4:12.79 (33.14)     4:45.59 (32.80)
 12 Villacis, Samantha  13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:52.84    4:49.64          9  
                  28.18     1:01.23 (33.05)     1:36.77 (35.54)                    
            2:55.09 ( )     3:40.19 (45.10)     4:15.42 (35.23)     4:49.64 (34.22)
 13 Cypher, Ella        14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:54.68    4:49.81          8  
                  31.43     1:08.60 (37.17)     1:43.49 (34.89)     2:19.27 (35.78)
        3:02.99 (43.72)     3:46.82 (43.83)     4:19.31 (32.49)     4:49.81 (30.50)
 14 Knausz, Eleanor     14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  5:00.40    4:50.53          7  
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)     1:44.90 (38.60)     2:22.73 (37.83)
        3:05.00 (42.27)     3:47.08 (42.08)     4:19.02 (31.94)     4:50.53 (31.51)
 15 Olsen, Liv          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.33    4:50.69          6  
                  29.60     1:05.41 (35.81)     1:41.82 (36.41)     2:18.89 (37.07)
        3:01.93 (43.04)     3:45.14 (43.21)     4:18.20 (33.06)     4:50.69 (32.49)
 16 Puzanovova, Veroni  14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:54.81    4:50.85          5  
                  29.70     1:05.44 (35.74)     1:41.80 (36.36)     2:18.76 (36.96)
        3:02.99 (44.23)     3:47.18 (44.19)     4:19.60 (32.42)     4:50.85 (31.25)
 17 Cordero, Francesca  13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:54.67    4:51.68          4  
                  32.07     1:08.10 (36.03)     1:45.15 (37.05)     2:23.34 (38.19)
        3:03.48 (40.14)     3:44.81 (41.33)     4:18.63 (33.82)     4:51.68 (33.05)
 18 Briones, Dylan      13 Greater Somerset-NJ  5:04.34    4:56.72          3  
                  31.42     1:07.89 (36.47)     1:45.77 (37.88)     2:22.09 (36.32)
        3:05.17 (43.08)     3:48.96 (43.79)     4:23.14 (34.18)     4:56.72 (33.58)
 19 Schomaker, Allison  13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:01.98    5:07.68          2  
                  32.61     1:12.63 (40.02)     1:51.00 (38.37)     2:29.66 (38.66)
        3:12.30 (42.64)     3:57.62 (45.32)     4:32.45 (34.83)     5:07.68 (35.23)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:23.49   3/29/2018 Jordan Durocher, NCAP-PV                   
                4:15.19  WJR 2022 Winter Juniors
                4:30.69  FUT 2022 Futures
                4:38.39  SECT 2022 Speedo Sect
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Keukelaere, Ellie      14 North Jersey Blu-NJ  4:42.37    4:43.43 q      
                  29.71     1:04.67 (34.96)     1:40.80 (36.13)     2:16.92 (36.12)
        2:57.33 (40.41)     3:38.98 (41.65)     4:11.83 (32.85)     4:43.43 (31.60)
  2 Parry, Mia                13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:38.77    4:46.16 q      
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)     1:40.05 (36.11)     2:16.19 (36.14)
        2:58.89 (42.70)     3:40.90 (42.01)     4:14.33 (33.43)     4:46.16 (31.83)
  3 Ulintz, Anastasia         14 Steel City Aquat-AM  4:44.98    4:46.21 q      
                  30.23     1:04.88 (34.65)     1:41.28 (36.40)     2:17.31 (36.03)
        2:59.74 (42.43)     3:41.95 (42.21)     4:14.35 (32.40)     4:46.21 (31.86)
  4 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR Swimming-NI     4:44.34    4:48.39 q      
                  31.40     1:07.53 (36.13)     1:42.53 (35.00)     2:19.71 (37.18)
        3:00.42 (40.71)     3:43.31 (42.89)     4:16.92 (33.61)     4:48.39 (31.47)
  5 Marino, Josephine         13 Wyckoff YMCA-NJ      4:45.75    4:48.97 q      
                  30.52     1:05.75 (35.23)     1:44.29 (38.54)     2:22.74 (38.45)
        3:03.38 (40.64)     3:44.52 (41.14)     4:17.46 (32.94)     4:48.97 (31.51)
  6 Ryan, Isabella            13 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:50.08    4:49.79 q      
                  31.45     1:07.74 (36.29)     1:44.06 (36.32)     2:20.55 (36.49)
        3:03.25 (42.70)     3:45.52 (42.27)     4:17.78 (32.26)     4:49.79 (32.01)
  7 Feld, Tessa               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.87    4:49.97 q      
                  31.63     1:08.63 (37.00)     1:46.24 (37.61)     2:22.70 (36.46)
        3:04.91 (42.21)     3:48.45 (43.54)     4:20.53 (32.08)     4:49.97 (29.44)
  8 Skeate, Peighton          14 Mount Desert Isl-ME  4:43.86    4:50.27 q      
                  31.28     1:07.31 (36.03)     1:43.47 (36.16)     2:20.60 (37.13)
        3:02.00 (41.40)     3:44.19 (42.19)     4:17.99 (33.80)     4:50.27 (32.28)
  9 Santora, Loretta          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   4:47.98    4:50.71 q      
                  29.34     1:03.77 (34.43)     1:38.10 (34.33)     2:13.78 (35.68)
        2:57.97 (44.19)     3:43.27 (45.30)     4:17.28 (34.01)     4:50.71 (33.43)
 10 Horner, Maddie            14 Una WEST-MR          4:50.33    4:51.02 q      
                  30.77     1:07.29 (36.52)     1:45.66 (38.37)     2:24.86 (39.20)
        3:04.41 (39.55)     3:45.62 (41.21)     4:18.48 (32.86)     4:51.02 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Gianna              13 Moons Aquatics C-PV  4:43.20    4:52.52 q      
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:44.80 (37.22)     2:20.68 (35.88)
        3:02.76 (42.08)     3:45.82 (43.06)     4:19.50 (33.68)     4:52.52 (33.02)
 12 Villacis, Samantha        13 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:43.26    4:52.84 q      
                  28.91     1:02.43 (33.52)     1:38.49 (36.06)     2:14.79 (36.30)
        2:57.35 (42.56)     3:42.22 (44.87)     4:17.27 (35.05)     4:52.84 (35.57)
 13 Cordero, Francesca        13 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:49.10    4:54.67 q      
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)     1:45.21 (37.37)     2:23.65 (38.44)
        3:04.19 (40.54)     3:46.29 (42.10)     4:20.87 (34.58)     4:54.67 (33.80)
 14 Cypher, Ella              14 Nation's Capital-PV  4:51.02    4:54.68 q      
                  32.42     1:08.94 (36.52)     1:45.44 (36.50)     2:22.24 (36.80)
        3:05.79 (43.55)     3:50.51 (44.72)     4:22.45 (31.94)     4:54.68 (32.23)
 15 Puzanovova, Veronika      14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:50.69    4:54.81 q      
                  30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)     1:42.67 (37.65)     2:20.42 (37.75)
        3:05.90 (45.48)     3:51.03 (45.13)     4:22.79 (31.76)     4:54.81 (32.02)
 16 Olsen, Liv                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.71    4:56.33 q      
                  30.87     1:05.79 (34.92)     1:42.31 (36.52)     2:19.82 (37.51)
        3:04.56 (44.74)     3:49.02 (44.46)     4:22.70 (33.68)     4:56.33 (33.63)
 17 Knausz, Eleanor           14 Fairport Area Sw-NI  4:47.80    5:00.40 q      
                  31.89     1:07.88 (35.99)                             2:24.99 ( )
        3:08.36 (43.37)     3:51.22 (42.86)   5:00.40 (1:09.18)                    
 18 Schomaker, Allison        13 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:50.90    5:01.98 q      
                  32.33     1:10.44 (38.11)     1:49.72 (39.28)     2:28.29 (38.57)
        3:09.41 (41.12)     3:53.40 (43.99)     4:27.78 (34.38)     5:01.98 (34.20)
 19 Briones, Dylan            13 Greater Somerset-NJ  4:50.90    5:04.34 q      
                  31.33     1:08.77 (37.44)     1:47.14 (38.37)     2:25.48 (38.34)
        3:09.33 (43.85)     3:54.94 (45.61)     4:30.04 (35.10)     5:04.34 (34.30)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           1:40.01    1:39.73         48  
     1) Golden, Lauren 13               2) Huntress, Maya 14              
     3) Kwoka, Kylie 13                 4) Ryan, Isabella 13              
                  24.47       48.64 (24.17)     1:14.26 (25.62)     1:39.73 (25.47)
  2 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                1:41.24    1:40.17         42  
     1) Wheeler, Olivia 14              2) Smith, Mia 14                  
     3) Haggerty, Anna 13               4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  25.60       50.76 (25.16)     1:15.82 (25.06)     1:40.17 (24.35)
  3 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:37.88    1:41.57         40  
     1) Wong, Claire 14                 2) Flanagan, Annie 14             
     3) Kennedy, Aila 14                4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  25.56       51.08 (25.52)     1:09.02 (17.94)     1:41.57 (32.55)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:38.06    1:42.35         38  
     1) Hayden, Sophie 14               2) Cypher, Ella 14                
     3) Heath, Briana 14                4) Cotton, Rachel 14              
                  25.76       50.96 (25.20)     1:16.74 (25.78)     1:42.35 (25.61)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:43.25    1:42.49         36  
     1) Asch, Gillian 14                2) Maclennan, Catherine 14        
     3) Lent, Madeline 13               4) Zagar, Nia 13                  
                  25.68       51.18 (25.50)     1:17.01 (25.83)     1:42.49 (25.48)
  6 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:43.56    1:43.04         34  
     1) Mackinnon, Amelia 13            2) Cafarelli, Brianna 14          
     3) Wagner, Morgan 14               4) Hogan, Meredith 14             
                  26.03       52.78 (26.75)     1:18.41 (25.63)     1:43.04 (24.63)
  7 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      1:45.40    1:43.37         32  
     1) Evans, Samantha 14              2) Fusco, Francesca 14            
     3) Petertonjes, Zoe 14             4) Kwarcinski, Alexa 14           
                  26.20       52.53 (26.33)     1:17.82 (25.29)     1:43.37 (25.55)
  8 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:43.52    1:43.56         30  
     1) Eko, Elina 13                   2) Sellars, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Ye, Sofia 13                    4) Staats, Elizabeth 14           
                  25.42       50.05 (24.63)     1:16.49 (26.44)     1:43.56 (27.07)
  9 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                1:46.77    1:44.42         28  
     1) Dapra, Natalie 14               2) Dorsi, Hope 13                 
     3) Fields, Francesca 14            4) Stokum, Lily 13                
                  26.17       51.78 (25.61)     1:18.27 (26.49)     1:44.42 (26.15)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    1:42.67    1:45.25         26  
     1) Builes, Mariana 13              2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Cordero, Francesca 13           4) Perez, Zoe 14                  
                  25.51       51.23 (25.72)     1:18.46 (27.23)     1:45.25 (26.79)
 11 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    1:42.56    1:45.59         22  
     1) Miller, Amanda 13               2) Wethey, Morgane 14             
     3) Staley, Catherine 14            4) Crye, Jessie 14                
                  26.48       52.39 (25.91)     1:19.14 (26.75)     1:45.59 (26.45)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           3:35.68    3:39.05         48  
     1) Huntress, Maya 14               2) Kwoka, Kylie 13                
     3) Ryan, Isabella 13               4) Golden, Lauren 13              
                  25.47       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.31 (25.75)     1:49.28 (54.72)
        2:15.18 (25.90)     2:45.19 (55.91)     3:10.14 (24.95)     3:39.05 (53.86)
  2 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:40.09    3:44.59         42  
     1) Wong, Claire 14                 2) Flanagan, Annie 14             
     3) Secher, Lilah 14                4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  26.05                             1:21.83 ( )         1:51.49 ( )
        2:19.17 (27.68)     2:49.93 (58.44)     3:15.82 (25.89)     3:44.59 (54.66)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                1:50.73    1:50.87         48  
     1) Smith, Mia 14                   2) Fields, Francesca 14           
     3) Haggerty, Anna 13               4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  28.68       59.92 (31.24)     1:26.42 (26.50)     1:50.87 (24.45)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      1:51.77    1:51.15         42  
     1) Lent, Madeline 13               2) Zagar, Nia 13                  
     3) Feld, Tessa 14                  4) Asch, Gillian 14               
                  27.89       59.09 (31.20)     1:26.75 (27.66)     1:51.15 (24.40)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    1:53.74    1:53.49         40  
     1) Mackinnon, Amelia 13            2) Cafarelli, Brianna 14          
     3) Wagner, Morgan 14               4) Hogan, Meredith 14             
                  29.05     1:02.11 (33.06)     1:28.79 (26.68)     1:53.49 (24.70)
  4 Regional YMCA of Western Conne-CT  'A'      1:59.74    1:54.02         38  
     1) Fusco, Francesca 14             2) Kwarcinski, Alexa 14           
     3) Petertonjes, Zoe 14             4) Evans, Samantha 14             
                  35.40     1:00.81 (25.41)     1:28.49 (27.68)     1:54.02 (25.53)
  5 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           1:56.98    1:54.08         36  
     1) Eko, Elina 13                   2) Ye, Sofia 13                   
     3) Sellars, Mackenzie 14           4) Staats, Elizabeth 14           
                  29.26     1:01.02 (31.76)     1:27.50 (26.48)     1:54.08 (26.58)
  6 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           1:53.64    1:54.48         34  
     1) Golden, Lauren 13               2) Ryan, Isabella 13              
     3) Huntress, Maya 14               4) Kwoka, Kylie 13                
                  28.75     1:02.72 (33.97)     1:29.26 (26.54)     1:54.48 (25.22)
  7 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                1:48.84    1:54.62         32  
     1) Secher, Lilah 14                2) Wong, Claire 14                
     3) Kennedy, Aila 14                4) Jeng, Gloria 14                
                  30.05     1:02.00 (31.95)     1:29.89 (27.89)     1:54.62 (24.73)
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          1:49.44    1:55.52         30  
     1) Cypher, Ella 14                 2) Hayden, Sophie 14              
     3) Menz, Madeline 14               4) Cotton, Rachel 14              
                  28.99     1:01.19 (32.20)     1:55.52 (54.33)                    
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    2:08.46    1:55.97         28  
     1) Builes, Mariana 13              2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Perez, Zoe 14                   4) Cordero, Francesca 13          
                  28.59       59.87 (31.28)     1:28.71 (28.84)     1:55.97 (27.26)
 10 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                1:55.20    1:57.34         26  
     1) Stokum, Lily 13                 2) Dorsi, Hope 13                 
     3) Wheeler, Olivia 14              4) Dapra, Natalie 14              
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)     1:31.42 (28.05)     1:57.34 (25.92)
 11 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:57.03    1:57.40         22  
     1) Hauber, Riley 13                2) Knausz, Eleanor 14             
     3) Galley, Alyssa 14               4) Lawrence, Kaleigh 13           
                  29.08     1:03.05 (33.97)     1:32.47 (29.42)     1:57.40 (24.93)
 12 Mercury Swimming-NI  'A'                    1:58.42    2:00.19         18  
     1) Crye, Jessie 14                 2) Staley, Catherine 14           
     3) Miller, Amanda 13               4) Wethey, Morgane 14             
                  29.60     1:03.78 (34.18)     1:33.82 (30.04)     2:00.19 (26.37)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                4:00.76    4:01.49         48  
     1) Smith, Mia 14                   2) Fields, Francesca 14           
     3) Haggerty, Anna 13               4) Mee, Annie 14                  
                  29.58   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:32.12 (31.27)   2:09.14 (1:08.29)
        2:36.08 (26.94)     3:08.60 (59.46)     3:33.73 (25.13)     4:01.49 (52.89)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:04.05    4:07.20         42  
     1) Lent, Madeline 13               2) Zagar, Nia 13                  
     3) Olsen, Liv 13                   4) Maclennan, Catherine 14        
                  29.05   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:32.58 (31.82)   2:09.78 (1:09.02)
        2:38.12 (28.34)   3:11.31 (1:01.53)     3:37.65 (26.34)     4:07.20 (55.89)
  3 Victor Swim Club-NI  'A'                    4:12.55    4:09.46         40  
     1) Mackinnon, Amelia 13            2) Cafarelli, Brianna 14          
     3) Wagner, Morgan 14               4) Hogan, Meredith 14             
                  30.83   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:38.44 (33.05)   2:18.83 (1:13.44)
        2:44.66 (25.83)     3:16.85 (58.02)     3:41.78 (24.93)     4:09.46 (52.61)
  4 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:11.43    4:09.86         38  
     1) Golden, Lauren 13               2) Ryan, Isabella 13              
     3) Huntress, Maya 14               4) Kwoka, Kylie 13                
                  29.68   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:34.19 (33.34)   2:13.39 (1:12.54)
        2:40.76 (27.37)   3:15.03 (1:01.64)     3:40.70 (25.67)     4:09.86 (54.83)
  5 Upper Valley Aquatic Club-NE  'A'           4:09.69    4:11.52         36  
     1) Eko, Elina 13                   2) Ye, Sofia 13                   
     3) Sellars, Mackenzie 14           4) Staats, Elizabeth 14           
                  30.96   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:34.76 (31.38)   2:12.64 (1:09.26)
        2:40.15 (27.51)   3:12.98 (1:00.34)     3:28.82 (15.84)     4:11.52 (58.54)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:01.48    4:14.40         34  
     1) Perez, Zoe 14                   2) Karnaugh, Petra 14             
     3) Builes, Mariana 13              4) Cordero, Francesca 13          
                  31.32   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:37.06 (32.51)   2:14.80 (1:10.25)
        2:43.04 (28.24)   3:15.63 (1:00.83)     3:43.70 (28.07)     4:14.40 (58.77)
  7 Metro Area Life Time-NJ  'A'                3:58.87    4:14.54         32  
     1) Secher, Lilah 14                2) Wong, Claire 14                
     3) Jeng, Gloria 14                 4) Flanagan, Annie 14             
                  31.38   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:37.62 (33.07)   2:17.10 (1:12.55)
        2:46.33 (29.23)   3:18.56 (1:01.46)     3:45.28 (26.72)     4:14.54 (55.98)
  8 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             4:15.73    4:20.42         30  
     1) Hauber, Riley 13                2) Knausz, Eleanor 14             
     3) Galley, Alyssa 14               4) Lawrence, Kaleigh 13           
                  30.26   1:06.65 (1:06.65)     1:37.81 (31.16)   2:17.18 (1:10.53)
        2:47.55 (30.37)   3:23.12 (1:05.94)     3:49.80 (26.68)     4:20.42 (57.30)
  9 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'B'                4:14.01    4:22.40         28  
     1) Stokum, Lily 13                 2) Dorsi, Hope 13                 
     3) Wheeler, Olivia 14              4) Dapra, Natalie 14              
                  31.73   1:06.49 (1:06.49)     1:40.75 (34.26)   2:20.99 (1:14.50)
        2:50.85 (29.86)   3:24.56 (1:03.57)     3:51.66 (27.10)     4:22.40 (57.84)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'          3:57.52         DQ        
     1) Cypher, Ella 14                 2) Caldwell, Camilla 14           
     3) Menz, Madeline 14               4) Heath, Briana 14               
                  30.48   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:37.55 (34.49)   2:28.72 (1:25.66)
        2:45.08 (16.36)     3:19.45 (50.73)     3:45.41 (25.96)          DQ (55.85)