Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/8/2022 09:20 AM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/4/2022 to 8/7/2022               
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM                23.56      23.55#  20  
  2 Dutkowiak, Wojciech       22 PEAQ-AM                24.33      24.10   17  
  3 Nielsen, Jake             18 HAA-MR                 24.42      24.15   16  
  4 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                24.40      24.44   15  
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           20 HAA-MR                 24.23      24.47   14  
  6 Whitley, Milo             19 UN-MA                  24.47      24.53   13  
  7 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM                24.10      24.69   12  
  8 Kinney, Bear              21 PEAQ-AM                24.33      24.71   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ     24.67      24.23    9  
 10 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV                24.76      24.27    7  
 11 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV                24.77      24.58    6  
 12 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM                24.68      24.62    5  
 13 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT                24.57      24.75    4  
 14 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                24.48      24.95    3  
 15 Peyser, Peter             15 STAR-NI                24.64      25.07    2  
 16 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV                24.49      25.22    1  
C - Final
 17 Slavin, Eric              16 AGUA-MR                24.83      24.26  
 18 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR                 24.88      24.63  
 19 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.81      24.71  
 20 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA                24.83      24.73  
 21 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 24.80      24.74  
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                24.92      24.77  
 23 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR                 24.78      25.01  
 -- Fiechter, Michael         16 QNS-MR                 24.83         DQ  
D - Final
 25 Withey, Reid              16 UN-NI-NI               25.22      24.74  
 26 Watkins, Maddoc           17 UNAT-MA                24.99      24.76  
 27 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA                25.09      24.83  
 28 Zoukovski, Nazar          14 PEAQ-AM                25.06      25.19  
 29 Donovan, Josh             15 TANK-PV                25.20      25.20  
 30 Young, Patrick            16 GCY-AM                 25.15      25.21  
 31 Webster, Jordan           18 RMSC-PV                24.97      25.48  
 32 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            24.92      26.15  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 23.65    8/4/2016 Edward Zawatski, Cyc Rally Aquati            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM                23.25      23.56# 
  2 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM                21.10Y     24.10  
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           20 HAA-MR                 24.94      24.23  
  4 Kinney, Bear              21 PEAQ-AM                20.90Y     24.33  
  4 Dutkowiak, Wojciech       22 PEAQ-AM                24.76      24.33  
  6 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                24.43      24.40  
  7 Nielsen, Jake             18 HAA-MR                 24.33      24.42  
  8 Whitley, Milo             19 UN-MA                  24.94      24.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                24.94      24.48  
 10 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV                24.94      24.49  
 11 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT                24.67      24.57  
 12 Peyser, Peter             15 STAR-NI                24.74      24.64  
 13 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ     24.10      24.67  
 14 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM                25.41      24.68  
 15 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV                25.03      24.76  
 16 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV                25.76      24.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR                 25.55      24.78  
 18 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 24.32      24.80  
 19 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    24.34      24.81  
 20 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA                24.96      24.83  
 20 Slavin, Eric              16 AGUA-MR                24.64      24.83  
 20 Fiechter, Michael         16 QNS-MR                 24.59      24.83  
 23 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR                 25.13      24.88  
 24 King, Sam                 17 USC-NE                 24.85      24.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                25.17      24.92  
 26 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            24.83     J24.92  
 27 Webster, Jordan           18 RMSC-PV                25.17      24.97  
 28 Watkins, Maddoc           17 UNAT-MA                25.25      24.99  
 29 Zoukovski, Nazar          14 PEAQ-AM                25.27      25.06  
 30 Burns, Kevin              16 FXFX-PV                25.06      25.07  
 31 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA                24.88      25.09  
 32 Gassmann, Oliver          19 Eastern Express-NJ     24.93      25.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Settembrine, Nicholas     21 PEAQ-AM                25.46      25.15  
 33 Young, Patrick            16 GCY-AM                 25.17      25.15  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV                 25.31      25.17  
 36 Donovan, Josh             15 TANK-PV                25.73      25.20  
 37 Withey, Reid              16 UN-NI-NI               24.49      25.22  
 38 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ                 25.20      25.23  
 39 Avila, Jovannie           18 PAAC-MA                24.95      25.28  
 40 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR                25.46      25.29  
 41 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA                25.34      25.31  
 42 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA                 25.13      25.34  
 43 Dean, Kyle                19 STAR-NI                25.03      25.35  
 44 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA                25.36      25.39  
 44 Lane, Austin              19 PEAQ-AM                21.07Y     25.39  
 46 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM                25.45      25.42  
 47 Bjorling, Jared           18 FAST-NI                25.46      25.45  
 48 Trzaskowski, Alex         16 HAA-MR                 25.73      25.47  
 49 Faba, Timi                17 QNS-MR                 22.17Y     25.48  
 50 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR            25.06      25.50  
 50 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV                22.43Y     25.50  
 50 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ         22.43Y     25.50  
 53 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT                22.39Y     25.54  
 53 Wales, Nathaniel          17 SYCH-NI                22.25Y     25.54  
 55 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ                 25.69      25.55  
 56 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA                22.24Y     25.57  
 57 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  15 TVSC-MR                25.90      25.62  
 58 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR                 25.35      25.67  
 59 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI                25.53      25.70  
 60 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA                 25.61      25.73  
 61 Hayes, Rowan              16 QNS-MR                 25.88      25.74  
 62 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters-NJ         25.74      25.76  
 63 Horton, Andrew            17 UDAC-MA                22.19Y     25.77  
 64 Hu, Charley               16 FISH-PV                25.63      25.78  
 65 Zhang, Charles            15 STAC-NJ                22.30Y     25.79  
 66 Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ                 25.64      25.84  
 67 Klein, Nicholas           15 ANSC-AM                22.98Y     25.85  
 68 Christman, Beckett        15 RMSC-PV                25.99      25.90  
 68 Harriot, James            17 MACH-PV                25.55      25.90  
 70 Popovich, Cole            17 FISH-PV                25.17      25.95  
 70 Chang, Edward             16 QNS-MR                 25.71      25.95  
 72 Wong, AJ                  16 RMSC-PV                22.42Y     25.96  
 72 Jo, Benjamin              18 RMSC-PV                25.77      25.96  
 74 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR                 22.49Y     25.97  
 74 Hopkins, Garrett          18 TIDE-VA                25.58      25.97  
 76 Andersen, Frankie         17 TVSC-MR                26.48      26.05  
 77 Van Der Laan, Cooper      23 PEAQ-AM                20.64Y     26.07  
 78 Mahedy, Michael           18 AGUA-MR                26.05      26.09  
 79 Tran, Thien               16 LIFE-NJ                22.66Y     26.12  
 80 Edwards, Jackson          13 PEAQ-AM                22.40Y     26.14  
 81 Xia, Alex                 17 UNSCA-NJ               25.64      26.15  
 81 Schaefer, Michael         17 JCCS-AM                23.17Y     26.15  
 83 Wang, Tommy               16 AGUA-MR                22.17Y     26.18  
 83 Haggard, Hugo             16 FISH-PV                25.48      26.18  
 85 Boone, Carter             15 NLAC-MA                26.39      26.20  
 86 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      18 AGUA-MR                25.50      26.28  
 86 Powell, Trent             15 BPR-AM                 25.76      26.28  
 88 Guo, Daniel               15 XCEL-NJ                25.84      26.29  
 88 Parisi, Jack              16 BWTD-NJ                22.54Y     26.29  
 90 Lakso, Justin             15 RMSC-PV                22.27Y     26.30  
 90 Wichhart, Ben             16 WWSC-NI                26.48      26.30  
 90 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA                22.32Y     26.30  
 90 Pshenov, Nazar            16 SCAR-NJ                22.72Y     26.30  
 94 Kassab, Elliott           17 SRVA-VA                26.34      26.36  
 95 Mallios, Braden           17 NCAP-PV                26.42      26.39  
 96 Loughmiller, Max          17 FXFX-PV                22.77      26.49  
 96 Ochoa, Aidan              17 RXA-AM                 25.94      26.49  
 98 Fulton, Caelan            17 RMSC-PV                22.67Y     26.56  
 98 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV                22.23Y     26.56  
100 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ                 22.37Y     26.60  
101 Bartsevich, Bart          18 Eastern Express-NJ     22.57Y     26.71  
102 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA                22.31Y     26.72  
103 Burns, Whit               16 PEAQ-AM                25.93      26.73  
104 Mo, Brendan               14 UDAC-MA                25.76      26.92  
105 Salpeter, Brody           16 TIDE-VA                26.24      27.02  
 -- Derivaux, Charles         16 JW-MA                  22.40Y       DFS  
 -- Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM                24.68        DFS  
 -- Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM                 24.06        DFS  
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           19 AGUA-MR                25.33        DFS  
 -- Kallaur, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                22.43Y       DFS  
 -- Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR                 25.42        DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wright, Jack              21 PEAQ-AM                51.58      51.04#  20  
                  25.06       51.04 (25.98)                                        
  2 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM                52.94      52.16   17  
                  25.17       52.16 (26.99)                                        
  3 Dutkowiak, Wojciech       22 PEAQ-AM                53.52      52.65   16  
                  24.99       52.65 (27.66)                                        
  4 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV                 53.24      52.82   15  
                  25.62       52.82 (27.20)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    53.55      53.15   14  
                  25.80       53.15 (27.35)                                        
  6 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                53.10      53.17   13  
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)                                        
  7 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 53.44      53.43   12  
                  25.51       53.43 (27.92)                                        
  8 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR            53.25      53.62   11  
                  25.85       53.62 (27.77)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Kessler, Preston          15 INDY-AM                53.86      53.00    9  
                  25.98       53.00 (27.02)                                        
 10 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ                 53.92      53.15    7  
                  25.97       53.15 (27.18)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             18 HAA-MR                 54.03      53.71    6  
                  25.37       53.71 (28.34)                                        
 12 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                54.24      54.18    5  
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)                                        
 13 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV                54.23      54.25    4  
                  25.75       54.25 (28.50)                                        
 14 King, Sam                 17 USC-NE                 54.18      54.28    3  
                  25.97       54.28 (28.31)                                        
 15 Short, Nick               19 PEAQ-AM                54.13      54.32    2  
                  25.86       54.32 (28.46)                                        
 16 Whitley, Milo             19 UN-MA                  54.18      54.35    1  
                  25.56       54.35 (28.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA                54.45      53.78  
                  26.02       53.78 (27.76)                                        
 18 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA                54.50      53.95  
                  25.96       53.95 (27.99)                                        
 19 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            54.36      54.28  
                  26.30       54.28 (27.98)                                        
 20 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR                54.45      54.39  
                  27.01       54.39 (27.38)                                        
 21 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                54.68      54.62  
                  26.22       54.62 (28.40)                                        
 22 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR                 54.37      54.68  
                  27.32       54.68 (27.36)                                        
 23 Watkins, Maddoc           17 UNAT-MA                54.60      54.75  
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)                                        
 24 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT                54.58      55.30  
                  26.09       55.30 (29.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 MacLennan, Alexander      18 AGUA-MR                54.84      54.39  
                  26.34       54.39 (28.05)                                        
 26 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ                 54.87      54.60  
                  26.74       54.60 (27.86)                                        
 27 Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR                54.91      54.80  
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)                                        
 28 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV                54.76      54.88  
                  26.37       54.88 (28.51)                                        
 29 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA                55.02      54.89  
                  26.44       54.89 (28.45)                                        
 30 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR                 55.02      55.09  
                  26.74       55.09 (28.35)                                        
 31 Collins, Addison          18 PAAC-MA                54.97      56.10  
                  26.51       56.10 (29.59)                                        
 32 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR                54.98      59.91  
                  28.46       59.91 (31.45)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 51.36    8/6/2015 David Sweeney, Team Pittsburgh               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jack              21 PEAQ-AM                51.15      51.58  
                  25.17       51.58 (26.41)                                        
  2 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM                51.95      52.94  
                  25.15       52.94 (27.79)                                        
  3 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                53.65      53.10  
                  25.58       53.10 (27.52)                                        
  4 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV                 53.25      53.24  
                  25.71       53.24 (27.53)                                        
  5 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.25  
                  26.16       53.25 (27.09)                                        
  6 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 53.58      53.44  
                  26.17       53.44 (27.27)                                        
  7 Dutkowiak, Wojciech       22 PEAQ-AM                53.73      53.52  
                  26.84       53.52 (26.68)                                        
  8 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    54.11      53.55  
                  25.23       53.55 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kessler, Preston          15 INDY-AM                53.87      53.86  
                  26.14       53.86 (27.72)                                        
 10 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ                 54.03      53.92  
                  25.87       53.92 (28.05)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             18 HAA-MR                 54.45      54.03  
                  25.43       54.03 (28.60)                                        
 12 Short, Nick               19 PEAQ-AM                56.67      54.13  
                  26.34       54.13 (27.79)                                        
 12 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM               53.97      54.13  
                  26.03       54.13 (28.10)                                        
 14 Whitley, Milo             19 UN-MA                  54.81      54.18  
                  25.42       54.18 (28.76)                                        
 14 King, Sam                 17 USC-NE                 54.02      54.18  
                  25.91       54.18 (28.27)                                        
 16 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV                55.77      54.23  
                  25.52       54.23 (28.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                53.95      54.24  
                  26.10       54.24 (28.14)                                        
 18 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            54.87      54.36  
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)                                        
 19 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR                 54.84      54.37  
                  26.49       54.37 (27.88)                                        
 20 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR                54.73      54.45  
                  26.06       54.45 (28.39)                                        
 20 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA                54.13      54.45  
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)                                        
 22 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA                54.88      54.50  
                  26.85       54.50 (27.65)                                        
 23 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT                54.75      54.58  
                  26.21       54.58 (28.37)                                        
 24 Watkins, Maddoc           17 UNAT-MA                54.21      54.60  
                  26.49       54.60 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                55.48      54.68  
                  26.66       54.68 (28.02)                                        
 26 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV                54.69      54.76  
                  25.98       54.76 (28.78)                                        
 27 MacLennan, Alexander      18 AGUA-MR                54.52      54.84  
                  26.02       54.84 (28.82)                                        
 28 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ                 55.81      54.87  
                  26.60       54.87 (28.27)                                        
 29 Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR                55.86      54.91  
                  26.65       54.91 (28.26)                                        
 30 Nielsen, Jordan           20 HAA-MR                 55.80      54.97  
                  25.91       54.97 (29.06)                                        
 30 Collins, Addison          18 PAAC-MA                48.32Y     54.97  
                  25.89       54.97 (29.08)                                        
 32 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR                55.73      54.98  
                  26.65       54.98 (28.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA                55.47      55.02  
                  25.85       55.02 (29.17)                                        
 33 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR                 55.23      55.02  
                  25.84       55.02 (29.18)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ     55.19      55.14  
                  25.85       55.14 (29.29)                                        
 36 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ                 55.69      55.17  
                  26.24       55.17 (28.93)                                        
 37 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV                55.69      55.25  
                  26.20       55.25 (29.05)                                        
 38 Peyser, Peter             15 STAR-NI                53.91      55.31  
                  26.66       55.31 (28.65)                                        
 39 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI                55.14      55.33  
                  26.89       55.33 (28.44)                                        
 40 Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA                55.15      55.35  
                  26.90       55.35 (28.45)                                        
 41 Fiechter, Michael         16 QNS-MR                 55.70      55.42  
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)                                        
 42 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT                48.36Y     55.44  
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)                                        
 42 Avila, Jovannie           18 PAAC-MA                48.43Y     55.44  
                  25.80       55.44 (29.64)                                        
 44 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA                 55.75      55.56  
                  26.91       55.56 (28.65)                                        
 45 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM                55.74      55.59  
                  26.63       55.59 (28.96)                                        
 46 Young, Patrick            16 GCY-AM                 55.72      55.61  
                  26.59       55.61 (29.02)                                        
 47 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA                47.59Y     55.66  
                  26.99       55.66 (28.67)                                        
 48 Gassmann, Oliver          19 Eastern Express-NJ     54.98      55.78  
                  26.89       55.78 (28.89)                                        
 49 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA                 48.84Y     55.82  
                  27.30       55.82 (28.52)                                        
 49 Ross, Nathaniel           17 PEAQ-AM                48.75Y     55.82  
                  27.03       55.82 (28.79)                                        
 51 Hu, Charley               16 FISH-PV                48.53Y     55.83  
                  27.18       55.83 (28.65)                                        
 52 Mahedy, Michael           18 AGUA-MR                55.62      55.96  
                  26.39       55.96 (29.57)                                        
 53 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR                 55.57      55.97  
                  27.23       55.97 (28.74)                                        
 54 Thompson, Tyler           16 AGUA-MR                49.79Y     55.98  
                  26.74       55.98 (29.24)                                        
 55 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA                48.25Y     56.01  
                  26.76       56.01 (29.25)                                        
 56 Zhang, James              20 EMAC-MA                55.59      56.02  
                  27.61       56.02 (28.41)                                        
 57 Slavin, Eric              16 AGUA-MR                47.74Y     56.03  
                  25.90       56.03 (30.13)                                        
 58 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD                56.86      56.04  
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)                                        
 58 Fulton, Caelan            17 RMSC-PV                48.32Y     56.04  
                  27.21       56.04 (28.83)                                        
 60 Christman, Beckett        15 RMSC-PV                56.72      56.16  
                  27.41       56.16 (28.75)                                        
 61 Horton, Andrew            17 UDAC-MA                48.82Y     56.21  
                  27.24       56.21 (28.97)                                        
 62 Haggard, Hugo             16 FISH-PV                55.53      56.24  
                  27.81       56.24 (28.43)                                        
 62 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM                49.90Y     56.24  
                  26.60       56.24 (29.64)                                        
 64 Macmillan, Cameron        16 CAA-MD                 56.20      56.25  
                  27.12       56.25 (29.13)                                        
 65 Trzaskowski, Alex         16 HAA-MR                 48.71Y     56.30  
                  26.48       56.30 (29.82)                                        
 66 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM                 49.90Y     56.36  
                  26.28       56.36 (30.08)                                        
 67 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM                48.29Y     56.38  
                  26.71       56.38 (29.67)                                        
 68 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters-NJ         56.96      56.39  
                  27.47       56.39 (28.92)                                        
 68 Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ                 49.27Y     56.39  
                  26.64       56.39 (29.75)                                        
 70 Drappatz, Emmanuel        17 KW-AM                  55.87      56.40  
                  26.85       56.40 (29.55)                                        
 71 Tran, Thien               16 LIFE-NJ                49.39Y     56.44  
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)                                        
 72 Dean, Kyle                19 STAR-NI                47.46Y     56.48  
                  27.99       56.48 (28.49)                                        
 73 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ                 48.08Y     56.49  
                  27.29       56.49 (29.20)                                        
 74 Donovan, Josh             15 TANK-PV                49.21Y     56.51  
                  27.20       56.51 (29.31)                                        
 75 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM                 47.95Y     56.54  
                  27.34       56.54 (29.20)                                        
 76 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA                48.63Y     56.56  
                  27.65       56.56 (28.91)                                        
 77 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR                 49.06Y     56.60  
                  26.86       56.60 (29.74)                                        
 78 Webster, Jordan           18 RMSC-PV                56.47      56.62  
                  27.56       56.62 (29.06)                                        
 79 Knapp, Parker             13 TIDE-VA                56.50      56.70  
                  27.61       56.70 (29.09)                                        
 80 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ         48.66Y     56.75  
                  27.52       56.75 (29.23)                                        
 81 Hayes, Rowan              16 QNS-MR                 48.67Y     56.79  
                  26.82       56.79 (29.97)                                        
 82 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR                 47.80Y     56.83  
                  27.04       56.83 (29.79)                                        
 83 Southall, Harry           16 CLSC-NI                49.61      56.84  
                  26.61       56.84 (30.23)                                        
 84 Popovich, Cole            17 FISH-PV                48.07Y     56.89  
                  26.98       56.89 (29.91)                                        
 85 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA                48.60Y     56.91  
                  26.99       56.91 (29.92)                                        
 86 Edwards, Jackson          13 PEAQ-AM                49.99Y     56.95  
                  27.01       56.95 (29.94)                                        
 86 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM                48.40Y     56.95  
                  26.68       56.95 (30.27)                                        
 88 Hicks, Drew               17 SYCH-NI                48.53Y     57.19  
                  27.21       57.19 (29.98)                                        
 89 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA                47.85Y     57.25  
                  27.33       57.25 (29.92)                                        
 90 Andersen, Frankie         17 TVSC-MR                49.58Y     57.39  
                  27.60       57.39 (29.79)                                        
 90 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  15 TVSC-MR                56.20      57.39  
                  27.31       57.39 (30.08)                                        
 92 Wang, Tommy               16 AGUA-MR                48.24Y     57.49  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)                                        
 93 Kinney, Bear              21 PEAQ-AM                46.41Y     57.54  
                  26.47       57.54 (31.07)                                        
 94 Stilley, Bill             17 Unattached Peaq-AM     57.10      57.55  
                  27.13       57.55 (30.42)                                        
 95 Opipari, Nick             16 ASA-PV                 49.99Y     57.69  
                  27.65       57.69 (30.04)                                        
 96 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      18 AGUA-MR                55.61      57.75  
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
 97 Lakso, Justin             15 RMSC-PV                49.87Y     57.81  
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)                                        
 97 Vitella, Jack             17 UDAC-MA                48.66Y     57.81  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)                                        
 99 Priset, Kyle              16 CLSC-NI                48.93Y     57.87  
                  27.55       57.87 (30.32)                                        
100 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV                48.95Y     57.99  
                  27.68       57.99 (30.31)                                        
101 Bartsevich, Bart          18 Eastern Express-NJ     48.58Y     58.03  
                  27.68       58.03 (30.35)                                        
102 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV                47.73Y     58.16  
                  28.24       58.16 (29.92)                                        
103 Rasquinha, Rohit          17 Express Swimming-MR    49.14Y     58.50  
                  27.60       58.50 (30.90)                                        
104 Gallub, Dylan             15 HAA-MR                 48.96Y     58.62  
                  27.60       58.62 (31.02)                                        
105 Harriot, James            17 MACH-PV                49.62Y     58.68  
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)                                        
106 Mallios, Braden           17 NCAP-PV                50.17Y     58.92  
                  28.21       58.92 (30.71)                                        
107 Pshenov, Nazar            16 SCAR-NJ                48.42Y     59.21  
                  27.52       59.21 (31.69)                                        
108 Ripley, Owen              16 SCAR-NJ                49.92Y     59.40  
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)                                        
109 Powell, Trent             15 BPR-AM                 57.25      59.46  
                  28.08       59.46 (31.38)                                        
110 Kallaur, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                49.53Y     59.65  
                  27.85       59.65 (31.80)                                        
111 Faba, Timi                17 QNS-MR                 49.39Y   1:06.01  
                  26.05     1:06.01 (39.96)                                        
 -- Derivaux, Charles         16 JW-MA                  48.74Y       DFS  
 -- DeMartino, Lenny          17 PEAQ-AM                55.16        DFS  
 -- Rosenstein, Ari           19 AGUA-MR                48.17Y       DFS  
 -- Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV                48.30Y       DFS  
 -- Zhang, Charles            15 STAC-NJ                49.14Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV               1:56.45    1:55.00   20  
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:25.86 (29.92)     1:55.00 (29.14)
  2 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               1:56.94    1:55.02   17  
                  26.60       55.68 (29.08)     1:25.17 (29.49)     1:55.02 (29.85)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.65    1:55.52   16  
                  27.19       56.72 (29.53)     1:26.20 (29.48)     1:55.52 (29.32)
  4 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ               1:57.84    1:57.18   15  
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)     1:27.01 (30.05)     1:57.18 (30.17)
  5 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             1:57.00    1:57.34   14  
                  27.53       57.45 (29.92)     1:27.50 (30.05)     1:57.34 (29.84)
  6 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR          1:56.61    1:57.65   13  
                  27.43       57.09 (29.66)     1:27.80 (30.71)     1:57.65 (29.85)
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM               1:57.37    1:58.26   12  
                  27.05       57.13 (30.08)     1:27.07 (29.94)     1:58.26 (31.19)
  8 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA              1:58.05    1:58.32   11  
                  27.00       57.47 (30.47)     1:28.20 (30.73)     1:58.32 (30.12)
Consolation Final
  9 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               1:58.98    1:57.23    9  
                  27.62       57.30 (29.68)     1:28.23 (30.93)     1:57.23 (29.00)
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR               1:59.59    1:57.67    7  
                  26.70       56.21 (29.51)     1:27.72 (31.51)     1:57.67 (29.95)
 11 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              1:58.87    1:59.13    6  
                  28.05       57.76 (29.71)     1:28.83 (31.07)     1:59.13 (30.30)
 12 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              1:59.28    2:00.18    5  
                  27.64       57.97 (30.33)     1:29.71 (31.74)     2:00.18 (30.47)
 13 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.72    2:00.38    4  
                  27.86       58.48 (30.62)     1:29.82 (31.34)     2:00.38 (30.56)
 14 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               2:00.01    2:00.42    3  
                  27.47       58.08 (30.61)     1:29.23 (31.15)     2:00.42 (31.19)
 15 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD              1:59.84    2:00.46    2  
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)     1:30.16 (31.09)     2:00.46 (30.30)
 16 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR              1:59.67    2:00.79    1  
                  28.63       59.12 (30.49)   2:00.79 (1:01.67)                    
C - Final
 17 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR              2:00.81    1:58.80  
                  27.92       58.43 (30.51)     1:28.94 (30.51)     1:58.80 (29.86)
 18 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA               2:00.29    1:59.34  
                  27.83       57.81 (29.98)     1:28.88 (31.07)     1:59.34 (30.46)
 19 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR               2:00.86    1:59.50  
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)     1:28.62 (30.92)     1:59.50 (30.88)
 20 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI              2:00.43    1:59.79  
                  27.93       58.27 (30.34)     1:29.54 (31.27)     1:59.79 (30.25)
 21 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM               2:00.26    1:59.83  
                  27.57       57.72 (30.15)     1:29.29 (31.57)     1:59.83 (30.54)
 22 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV              2:00.02    2:00.28  
                  27.41       57.33 (29.92)     1:28.80 (31.47)     2:00.28 (31.48)
 23 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              2:00.84    2:00.32  
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)     1:29.76 (31.03)     2:00.32 (30.56)
 24 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR          2:00.65    2:01.34  
                  27.77       58.66 (30.89)     1:30.70 (32.04)     2:01.34 (30.64)
D - Final
 25 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA              2:00.98    2:00.56  
                  28.12       58.59 (30.47)     1:30.22 (31.63)     2:00.56 (30.34)
 25 Ross, Nathaniel           17 PEAQ-AM              2:01.72    2:00.56  
                  28.01       58.79 (30.78)     1:29.95 (31.16)     2:00.56 (30.61)
 27 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM              2:01.70    2:01.12  
                  28.39       58.86 (30.47)     1:30.64 (31.78)     2:01.12 (30.48)
 28 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM              2:01.30    2:01.33  
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:30.56 (31.96)     2:01.33 (30.77)
 29 Mumma, Luke               16 JW-MA                2:02.01    2:01.47  
                  28.92     1:00.50 (31.58)     1:30.20 (29.70)     2:01.47 (31.27)
 30 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV              2:01.30    2:01.83  
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)     1:29.51 (31.92)     2:01.83 (32.32)
 31 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               2:01.88    2:01.93  
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)     1:30.54 (31.30)     2:01.93 (31.39)
 32 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              2:01.23    2:01.99  
                  28.92       59.97 (31.05)     1:31.72 (31.75)     2:01.99 (30.27)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:52.27    8/6/2015 Ryan O'Neill, UNAT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jack              21 PEAQ-AM              1:51.80    1:54.98  
                  26.57       56.03 (29.46)     1:25.61 (29.58)     1:54.98 (29.37)
  2 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV               1:56.66    1:56.45  
                  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:26.63 (30.27)     1:56.45 (29.82)
  3 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR          1:55.87    1:56.61  
                  27.17       56.09 (28.92)     1:26.91 (30.82)     1:56.61 (29.70)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.71    1:56.65  
                  27.59       57.12 (29.53)     1:27.10 (29.98)     1:56.65 (29.55)
  5 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               1:57.10    1:56.94  
                  27.18       56.81 (29.63)     1:27.26 (30.45)     1:56.94 (29.68)
  6 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             1:58.09    1:57.00  
                  27.38       56.64 (29.26)     1:26.92 (30.28)     1:57.00 (30.08)
  7 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM               1:58.42    1:57.37  
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)     1:27.20 (29.56)     1:57.37 (30.17)
  8 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ               1:58.07    1:57.84  
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:57.84 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA              1:57.41    1:58.05  
                  27.54       57.27 (29.73)     1:27.94 (30.67)     1:58.05 (30.11)
 10 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              1:46.07Y   1:58.87  
                  28.01       57.80 (29.79)     1:28.41 (30.61)     1:58.87 (30.46)
 11 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               2:00.81    1:58.98  
                  27.47       57.74 (30.27)     1:28.59 (30.85)     1:58.98 (30.39)
 12 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              1:44.80Y   1:59.28  
                  27.37       57.32 (29.95)     1:28.78 (31.46)     1:59.28 (30.50)
 13 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR               1:57.87    1:59.59  
                  27.54       57.93 (30.39)     1:29.04 (31.11)     1:59.59 (30.55)
 14 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR              2:00.98    1:59.67  
                  28.17       57.63 (29.46)     1:28.56 (30.93)     1:59.67 (31.11)
 15 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.46    1:59.72  
                  27.36       57.78 (30.42)     1:28.97 (31.19)     1:59.72 (30.75)
 16 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD              2:03.05    1:59.84  
                  28.81       58.58 (29.77)     1:29.96 (31.38)     1:59.84 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               1:44.16Y   2:00.01  
                                  57.90 ( )     1:28.80 (30.90)     2:00.01 (31.21)
 18 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV              1:46.11Y   2:00.02  
                  27.64       58.74 (31.10)     1:29.30 (30.56)     2:00.02 (30.72)
 19 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM               1:45.51Y   2:00.26  
                  28.19       58.56 (30.37)     1:29.48 (30.92)     2:00.26 (30.78)
 20 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA               2:01.14    2:00.29  
                  28.04       58.00 (29.96)     1:29.51 (31.51)     2:00.29 (30.78)
 21 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI              1:59.64    2:00.43  
                  27.61       58.11 (30.50)     1:28.88 (30.77)     2:00.43 (31.55)
 22 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.35    2:00.65  
                  28.03       59.52 (31.49)     1:30.28 (30.76)     2:00.65 (30.37)
 23 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR              1:58.87    2:00.81  
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)     1:29.86 (31.45)     2:00.81 (30.95)
 24 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ              1:59.18    2:00.83  
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)     1:28.63 (32.79)     2:00.83 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              2:00.98    2:00.84  
                  27.27       58.20 (30.93)     1:29.43 (31.23)     2:00.84 (31.41)
 26 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR               2:00.49    2:00.86  
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)     1:29.79 (30.44)     2:00.86 (31.07)
 27 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA              1:45.21Y   2:00.98  
                  28.25       58.43 (30.18)     1:30.19 (31.76)     2:00.98 (30.79)
 28 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              1:46.06Y   2:01.23  
                  28.29       58.78 (30.49)     1:30.70 (31.92)     2:01.23 (30.53)
 29 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV              1:44.60Y   2:01.30  
                  27.90       57.72 (29.82)     1:29.96 (32.24)     2:01.30 (31.34)
 29 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM              1:44.63Y   2:01.30  
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)     1:31.07 (32.28)     2:01.30 (30.23)
 31 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM              2:02.89    2:01.70  
                  27.83       58.93 (31.10)     1:30.13 (31.20)     2:01.70 (31.57)
 32 Ross, Nathaniel           17 PEAQ-AM              2:00.89    2:01.72  
                  28.17       59.20 (31.03)     1:30.45 (31.25)     2:01.72 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               2:00.79    2:01.88  
                  27.46       58.41 (30.95)     1:30.11 (31.70)     2:01.88 (31.77)
 34 Mumma, Luke               16 JW-MA                2:01.57    2:02.01  
                  27.66       58.23 (30.57)     1:29.92 (31.69)     2:02.01 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA              1:59.58    2:02.07  
                  27.78       58.28 (30.50)     1:29.64 (31.36)     2:02.07 (32.43)
 36 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               1:45.68Y   2:02.14  
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:30.67 (31.23)     2:02.14 (31.47)
 37 King, Sam                 17 USC-NE               2:02.61    2:02.17  
                  28.49     1:00.04 (31.55)     1:31.41 (31.37)     2:02.17 (30.76)
 38 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               1:45.83Y   2:02.32  
                  27.47       57.69 (30.22)     1:29.16 (31.47)     2:02.32 (33.16)
 38 Zhang, James              20 EMAC-MA              2:02.54    2:02.32  
                  27.63       58.53 (30.90)     1:30.22 (31.69)     2:02.32 (32.10)
 40 Zakorchemny, Cooper       14 RMSC-PV              2:02.18    2:02.64  
                  29.31     1:00.49 (31.18)     1:31.67 (31.18)     2:02.64 (30.97)
 41 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                1:45.68Y   2:02.76  
                  28.11       58.75 (30.64)     1:30.63 (31.88)     2:02.76 (32.13)
 42 Fulton, Caelan            17 RMSC-PV              1:44.94Y   2:02.77  
                  28.22       59.15 (30.93)     1:30.75 (31.60)     2:02.77 (32.02)
 43 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR               2:01.40    2:02.79  
                  28.45       59.58 (31.13)     1:30.39 (30.81)     2:02.79 (32.40)
 44 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               2:03.85    2:02.82  
                  29.00     1:00.25 (31.25)     1:31.92 (31.67)     2:02.82 (30.90)
 45 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  15 TVSC-MR              2:00.20    2:02.84  
                  27.93       59.09 (31.16)     1:31.02 (31.93)     2:02.84 (31.82)
 46 Peyser, Peter             15 STAR-NI              1:45.79Y   2:02.94  
                  27.72       58.59 (30.87)     1:30.05 (31.46)     2:02.94 (32.89)
 47 Hernandez, Joshua         18 RMSC-PV              1:45.24Y   2:02.95  
                  28.74       59.40 (30.66)     1:31.58 (32.18)     2:02.95 (31.37)
 48 Xia, Alex                 17 UNSCA-NJ             1:45.90Y   2:03.21  
                  28.81       59.63 (30.82)     1:32.06 (32.43)     2:03.21 (31.15)
 49 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               1:44.79Y   2:03.24  
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:32.50 (32.21)     2:03.24 (30.74)
 50 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV              1:47.46Y   2:03.54  
                  28.87       59.12 (30.25)     1:30.95 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.59)
 51 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ               1:46.24Y   2:03.55  
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)     1:33.01 (32.79)     2:03.55 (30.54)
 52 Bond, Jack                17 TIDE-VA              2:04.27    2:03.58  
                  28.90     1:00.57 (31.67)     1:31.83 (31.26)     2:03.58 (31.75)
 53 Knapp, Parker             13 TIDE-VA              1:46.28Y   2:03.64  
                  29.05     1:00.09 (31.04)     1:32.56 (32.47)     2:03.64 (31.08)
 54 Knight, Ben               14 TIDE-VA              2:03.53    2:03.68  
                  28.72       59.74 (31.02)     1:32.23 (32.49)     2:03.68 (31.45)
 55 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:01.37    2:04.15  
                  27.89       58.34 (30.45)     1:30.45 (32.11)     2:04.15 (33.70)
 56 Watkins, Maddoc           17 UNAT-MA              1:44.12Y   2:04.34  
                  28.42       59.61 (31.19)     1:32.33 (32.72)     2:04.34 (32.01)
 57 Macmillan, Cameron        16 CAA-MD               1:46.62Y   2:04.49  
                  28.93     1:00.65 (31.72)     1:33.07 (32.42)     2:04.49 (31.42)
 58 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA              1:46.03Y   2:04.60  
                  28.28       59.16 (30.88)     1:32.56 (33.40)     2:04.60 (32.04)
 59 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV              1:45.71Y   2:04.70  
                  28.82     1:00.37 (31.55)     1:32.66 (32.29)     2:04.70 (32.04)
 60 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              1:46.39Y   2:04.96  
                  29.88     1:01.70 (31.82)     1:33.62 (31.92)     2:04.96 (31.34)
 61 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV              1:48.66Y   2:04.97  
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)     1:33.56 (32.45)     2:04.97 (31.41)
 62 Souidi, Samir             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81Y   2:05.10  
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)     1:32.86 (32.74)     2:05.10 (32.24)
 63 Guo, Daniel               15 XCEL-NJ              1:49.21Y   2:05.57  
                  29.06     1:00.28 (31.22)     1:33.53 (33.25)     2:05.57 (32.04)
 64 Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA              2:00.15    2:05.79  
                  28.57     1:00.57 (32.00)     1:32.69 (32.12)     2:05.79 (33.10)
 65 Hu, Charley               16 FISH-PV              2:04.02    2:05.91  
                  28.36       59.78 (31.42)     1:33.24 (33.46)     2:05.91 (32.67)
 66 Stilley, Bill             17 Unattached Peaq-AM   1:45.17Y   2:06.33  
                  28.78     1:00.92 (32.14)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:06.33 (33.06)
 67 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    18 NRG-MA               1:48.60Y   2:06.97  
                  28.16     1:00.12 (31.96)     1:33.49 (33.37)     2:06.97 (33.48)
 68 Bartsevich, Bart          18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:48.38Y   2:07.17  
                  29.28     1:01.00 (31.72)     1:34.38 (33.38)     2:07.17 (32.79)
 69 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      18 AGUA-MR              1:44.66Y   2:07.21  
                  28.75     1:00.38 (31.63)     1:33.98 (33.60)     2:07.21 (33.23)
 70 Burns, Kevin              16 FXFX-PV              1:46.62Y   2:07.29  
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:34.12 (32.22)     2:07.29 (33.17)
 71 Opipari, Nick             16 ASA-PV               1:46.16Y   2:07.30  
                  28.47     1:00.41 (31.94)     1:33.31 (32.90)     2:07.30 (33.99)
 72 Vitella, Jack             17 UDAC-MA              1:46.24Y   2:07.56  
                  30.33     1:02.12 (31.79)     1:35.44 (33.32)     2:07.56 (32.12)
 73 Avila, Jovannie           18 PAAC-MA              1:48.78Y   2:07.61  
                  28.08     1:00.55 (32.47)     1:33.41 (32.86)     2:07.61 (34.20)
 74 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM              1:45.08Y   2:07.69  
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:07.69 (33.76)
 75 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              2:03.35    2:07.90  
                  29.21     1:00.39 (31.18)     1:33.93 (33.54)     2:07.90 (33.97)
 76 Derivaux, Charles         16 JW-MA                1:47.28Y   2:09.10  
                  28.97     1:00.03 (31.06)     1:34.06 (34.03)     2:09.10 (35.04)
 77 Reda, Nick                17 PEAQ-AM              1:49.14Y   2:09.25  
                  30.59     1:03.39 (32.80)     1:37.44 (34.05)     2:09.25 (31.81)
 78 Linehan-Reckford, Jack    17 ASA-PV               1:48.81Y   2:09.49  
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)     1:37.54 (34.91)     2:09.49 (31.95)
 79 Dean, Kyle                19 STAR-NI              1:46.07Y   2:13.56  
                  29.27     1:02.45 (33.18)     1:37.53 (35.08)     2:13.56 (36.03)
 -- DeMartino, Lenny          17 PEAQ-AM              2:00.91        DFS  
 -- Nielsen, Jake             18 HAA-MR               2:01.01        DFS  
 -- Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              2:01.07        DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.23    4:06.32   20  
                  28.42       59.55 (31.13)     1:31.73 (32.18)     2:03.53 (31.80)
        2:34.79 (31.26)     3:06.07 (31.28)     3:37.10 (31.03)     4:06.32 (29.22)
  2 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ               4:07.85    4:06.41   17  
                  27.72       57.31 (29.59)     1:28.78 (31.47)     2:00.23 (31.45)
        2:32.33 (32.10)     3:04.01 (31.68)     3:36.16 (32.15)     4:06.41 (30.25)
  3 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              4:10.02    4:06.56   16  
                  28.89       59.42 (30.53)     1:30.72 (31.30)     2:02.06 (31.34)
        2:33.04 (30.98)     3:04.41 (31.37)     3:35.97 (31.56)     4:06.56 (30.59)
  4 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              4:10.23    4:07.42   15  
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:30.97 (31.53)     2:02.83 (31.86)
        2:34.33 (31.50)     3:06.23 (31.90)     3:37.23 (31.00)     4:07.42 (30.19)
  5 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.08    4:08.88   14  
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:31.68 (31.86)     2:03.73 (32.05)
        2:35.65 (31.92)     3:07.16 (31.51)     3:38.46 (31.30)     4:08.88 (30.42)
  6 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               4:11.70    4:09.83   13  
                  27.46       57.82 (30.36)     1:29.14 (31.32)     2:00.98 (31.84)
        2:32.79 (31.81)     3:05.38 (32.59)     3:37.97 (32.59)     4:09.83 (31.86)
  7 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               4:10.97    4:12.30   12  
                  28.67     1:00.24 (31.57)     1:32.00 (31.76)     2:04.28 (32.28)
        2:36.43 (32.15)     3:08.92 (32.49)     3:41.17 (32.25)     4:12.30 (31.13)
  8 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              4:12.27    4:14.47   11  
                  29.52     1:01.89 (32.37)     1:33.59 (31.70)     2:06.20 (32.61)
        2:38.06 (31.86)     3:10.67 (32.61)     3:42.68 (32.01)     4:14.47 (31.79)
Consolation Final
  9 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA              4:15.42    4:08.66    9  
                  28.63       59.73 (31.10)     1:31.82 (32.09)     2:03.76 (31.94)
        2:35.30 (31.54)     3:07.47 (32.17)     3:38.65 (31.18)     4:08.66 (30.01)
 10 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD              4:13.46    4:11.89    7  
                  28.93       59.77 (30.84)     1:31.89 (32.12)     2:03.76 (31.87)
        2:35.96 (32.20)     3:07.68 (31.72)     3:39.81 (32.13)     4:11.89 (32.08)
 11 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               4:14.85    4:14.08    6  
                  29.42     1:00.41 (30.99)     1:32.90 (32.49)     2:05.37 (32.47)
        2:38.27 (32.90)     3:10.40 (32.13)     3:43.03 (32.63)     4:14.08 (31.05)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR          4:16.11    4:15.19    5  
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)     1:32.47 (31.79)     2:05.77 (33.30)
        2:37.82 (32.05)     3:10.63 (32.81)     3:43.19 (32.56)     4:15.19 (32.00)
 13 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              4:15.77    4:16.12    4  
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:33.29 (32.25)     2:05.68 (32.39)
        2:38.65 (32.97)     3:11.89 (33.24)     3:44.46 (32.57)     4:16.12 (31.66)
 14 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              4:17.17    4:16.61    3  
                  29.44     1:01.55 (32.11)     1:34.56 (33.01)     2:07.53 (32.97)
        2:40.79 (33.26)     3:13.96 (33.17)     3:46.27 (32.31)     4:16.61 (30.34)
 15 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM              4:16.46    4:16.94    2  
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)     1:33.47 (32.63)     2:06.31 (32.84)
        2:39.87 (33.56)     3:12.73 (32.86)     3:45.68 (32.95)     4:16.94 (31.26)
 16 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               4:14.82    4:19.34    1  
                  28.22       59.39 (31.17)     1:32.08 (32.69)     2:04.38 (32.30)
        2:38.46 (34.08)     3:10.41 (31.95)     3:45.11 (34.70)     4:19.34 (34.23)
C - Final
 17 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM              4:18.95    4:14.66  
                  29.25     1:01.74 (32.49)     1:33.59 (31.85)     2:06.69 (33.10)
        2:39.08 (32.39)     3:11.95 (32.87)     3:44.26 (32.31)     4:14.66 (30.40)
 18 Zakorchemny, Cooper       14 RMSC-PV              4:18.72    4:15.39  
                  29.18     1:01.03 (31.85)     1:33.67 (32.64)     2:06.58 (32.91)
        2:39.37 (32.79)     3:11.82 (32.45)     3:44.38 (32.56)     4:15.39 (31.01)
 19 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              4:18.13    4:16.85  
                  30.25     1:01.59 (31.34)     1:34.27 (32.68)     2:06.16 (31.89)
        2:38.82 (32.66)     3:11.39 (32.57)     3:44.25 (32.86)     4:16.85 (32.60)
 20 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               4:19.93    4:16.87  
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:33.83 (32.33)     2:06.68 (32.85)
        2:39.10 (32.42)     3:11.82 (32.72)     3:44.09 (32.27)     4:16.87 (32.78)
 21 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA              4:17.32    4:17.17  
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)     1:34.07 (33.24)     2:06.96 (32.89)
        2:40.26 (33.30)     3:13.43 (33.17)     3:45.92 (32.49)     4:17.17 (31.25)
 22 Xia, Alex                 17 UNSCA-NJ             4:18.55    4:17.42  
                  29.68     1:01.37 (31.69)     1:34.63 (33.26)     2:07.65 (33.02)
        2:40.05 (32.40)     3:13.17 (33.12)     3:45.88 (32.71)     4:17.42 (31.54)
 23 Fahrney, John             18 PAAC-MA              4:19.26    4:19.66  
                  29.14     1:01.19 (32.05)     1:33.67 (32.48)     2:06.34 (32.67)
        2:39.54 (33.20)     3:13.03 (33.49)     3:46.62 (33.59)     4:19.66 (33.04)
 24 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              4:17.62    4:22.07  
                  28.96     1:00.85 (31.89)     1:34.10 (33.25)     2:07.49 (33.39)
        2:40.87 (33.38)     3:14.85 (33.98)     3:48.91 (34.06)     4:22.07 (33.16)
D - Final
 25 Mumma, Luke               16 JW-MA                4:21.44    4:16.84  
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:34.80 (32.55)     2:07.71 (32.91)
        2:40.02 (32.31)     3:12.39 (32.37)     3:45.10 (32.71)     4:16.84 (31.74)
 26 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD              4:20.74    4:17.32  
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)     1:34.57 (32.54)     2:07.16 (32.59)
        2:40.58 (33.42)     3:13.50 (32.92)     3:46.27 (32.77)     4:17.32 (31.05)
 27 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI              4:19.96    4:17.66  
                  29.37     1:01.34 (31.97)     1:34.71 (33.37)     2:07.43 (32.72)
        2:40.61 (33.18)     3:13.52 (32.91)     3:46.97 (33.45)     4:17.66 (30.69)
 28 Bond, Jack                17 TIDE-VA              4:20.75    4:17.79  
                  30.60     1:03.53 (32.93)     1:37.37 (33.84)     2:10.45 (33.08)
        2:42.98 (32.53)     3:14.92 (31.94)     3:47.33 (32.41)     4:17.79 (30.46)
 29 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              4:21.17    4:19.11  
                  30.16     1:02.51 (32.35)     1:34.92 (32.41)     2:07.71 (32.79)
        2:40.67 (32.96)     3:14.06 (33.39)     3:47.50 (33.44)     4:19.11 (31.61)
 30 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                4:22.12    4:19.95  
                  29.35     1:01.68 (32.33)     1:34.64 (32.96)     2:08.20 (33.56)
        2:41.53 (33.33)     3:15.01 (33.48)     3:47.88 (32.87)     4:19.95 (32.07)
 31 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM               4:21.95    4:20.56  
                  28.13     1:00.52 (32.39)     1:33.02 (32.50)     2:06.70 (33.68)
        2:39.94 (33.24)     3:14.13 (34.19)     3:47.53 (33.40)     4:20.56 (33.03)
 32 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               4:21.92    4:22.18  
                  29.98     1:02.93 (32.95)     1:35.81 (32.88)     2:09.56 (33.75)
        2:43.02 (33.46)     3:17.22 (34.20)     3:50.31 (33.09)     4:22.18 (31.87)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:02.31    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ               4:12.14    4:07.85  
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:27.55 (30.75)     1:58.86 (31.31)
        2:31.16 (32.30)     3:03.70 (32.54)     3:36.40 (32.70)     4:07.85 (31.45)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  4:14.84    4:09.23  
                  28.99     1:00.97 (31.98)     1:33.23 (32.26)     2:05.79 (32.56)
        2:36.52 (30.73)     3:08.21 (31.69)     3:38.61 (30.40)     4:09.23 (30.62)
  3 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              4:04.45    4:10.02  
                  29.21     1:00.43 (31.22)     1:32.62 (32.19)     2:04.36 (31.74)
        2:36.24 (31.88)     3:07.88 (31.64)     3:39.61 (31.73)     4:10.02 (30.41)
  4 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.89    4:10.08  
                  28.68       59.87 (31.19)     1:32.29 (32.42)     2:04.69 (32.40)
        2:37.12 (32.43)     3:08.75 (31.63)     3:40.44 (31.69)     4:10.08 (29.64)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              4:11.63    4:10.23  
                  28.94     1:00.33 (31.39)     1:32.42 (32.09)     2:04.74 (32.32)
        2:37.09 (32.35)     3:08.96 (31.87)     3:40.38 (31.42)     4:10.23 (29.85)
  6 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               4:12.60    4:10.97  
                  29.08     1:00.14 (31.06)     1:32.36 (32.22)     2:04.09 (31.73)
        2:36.34 (32.25)     3:08.04 (31.70)     3:40.20 (32.16)     4:10.97 (30.77)
  7 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               4:10.16    4:11.70  
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)     1:31.18 (31.90)     2:03.27 (32.09)
        2:35.42 (32.15)     3:08.10 (32.68)     3:41.18 (33.08)     4:11.70 (30.52)
  8 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              4:16.84    4:12.27  
                  30.09     1:01.70 (31.61)     1:34.03 (32.33)     2:06.10 (32.07)
        2:37.92 (31.82)     3:09.96 (32.04)     3:42.01 (32.05)     4:12.27 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD              4:20.28    4:13.46  
                  29.47     1:00.91 (31.44)     1:33.02 (32.11)     2:04.73 (31.71)
        2:37.08 (32.35)     3:09.27 (32.19)     3:41.58 (32.31)     4:13.46 (31.88)
 10 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               4:18.79    4:14.82  
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)     1:32.85 (32.74)     2:04.99 (32.14)
        2:38.58 (33.59)     3:11.30 (32.72)     3:44.13 (32.83)     4:14.82 (30.69)
 11 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               4:43.68Y   4:14.85  
                  28.88     1:00.11 (31.23)     1:31.85 (31.74)     2:04.26 (32.41)
        2:36.96 (32.70)     3:09.78 (32.82)     3:42.76 (32.98)     4:14.85 (32.09)
 12 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA              4:10.93    4:15.42  
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:33.79 (32.47)     2:05.94 (32.15)
        2:38.07 (32.13)     3:10.40 (32.33)     3:43.40 (33.00)     4:15.42 (32.02)
 13 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              4:19.36    4:15.77  
                  29.45     1:01.73 (32.28)     1:33.66 (31.93)     2:06.47 (32.81)
        2:38.44 (31.97)     3:11.36 (32.92)     3:43.83 (32.47)     4:15.77 (31.94)
 14 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR          4:17.10    4:16.11  
                  29.65     1:01.35 (31.70)     1:34.60 (33.25)     2:07.86 (33.26)
        2:40.41 (32.55)     3:12.93 (32.52)     3:45.58 (32.65)     4:16.11 (30.53)
 15 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM              4:17.50    4:16.46  
                  29.61     1:01.40 (31.79)     1:34.29 (32.89)     2:07.31 (33.02)
        2:40.55 (33.24)     3:13.22 (32.67)     3:45.70 (32.48)     4:16.46 (30.76)
 16 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              4:17.56    4:17.17  
                  30.73     1:03.73 (33.00)     1:36.13 (32.40)     2:09.28 (33.15)
        2:42.08 (32.80)     3:14.82 (32.74)     3:46.79 (31.97)     4:17.17 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA              4:20.72    4:17.32  
                  28.79     1:00.17 (31.38)     1:32.92 (32.75)     2:05.69 (32.77)
        2:38.70 (33.01)     3:12.35 (33.65)     3:45.25 (32.90)     4:17.32 (32.07)
 18 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              4:17.82    4:17.62  
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)     1:33.03 (32.27)     2:06.11 (33.08)
        2:38.95 (32.84)     3:12.49 (33.54)     3:45.78 (33.29)     4:17.62 (31.84)
 19 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              4:09.74    4:18.13  
                  29.99     1:01.16 (31.17)     1:33.82 (32.66)     2:05.83 (32.01)
        2:38.39 (32.56)     3:11.01 (32.62)     3:44.77 (33.76)     4:18.13 (33.36)
 20 Xia, Alex                 17 UNSCA-NJ             4:15.11    4:18.55  
                  29.81     1:02.85 (33.04)     1:35.16 (32.31)     2:07.72 (32.56)
        2:40.54 (32.82)     3:13.63 (33.09)     3:46.51 (32.88)     4:18.55 (32.04)
 21 Zakorchemny, Cooper       14 RMSC-PV              4:17.71    4:18.72  
                  29.84     1:01.99 (32.15)     1:34.20 (32.21)     2:07.25 (33.05)
        2:39.99 (32.74)     3:13.37 (33.38)     3:46.32 (32.95)     4:18.72 (32.40)
 22 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM              4:44.66Y   4:18.95  
                  29.25     1:01.66 (32.41)     1:33.87 (32.21)     2:07.35 (33.48)
        2:39.48 (32.13)     3:13.60 (34.12)     3:46.93 (33.33)     4:18.95 (32.02)
 23 Fahrney, John             18 PAAC-MA              4:43.12Y   4:19.26  
                  28.94     1:00.77 (31.83)     1:32.96 (32.19)     2:05.91 (32.95)
        2:38.74 (32.83)     3:12.63 (33.89)     3:45.97 (33.34)     4:19.26 (33.29)
 24 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               4:47.09Y   4:19.93  
                                  16.91 ( )       28.91 (12.00)     1:01.64 (32.73)
        1:33.88 (32.24)     2:07.07 (33.19)     2:39.10 (32.03)   4:19.93 (1:40.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI              4:14.67    4:19.96  
                  28.73     1:00.72 (31.99)     1:33.36 (32.64)     2:06.89 (33.53)
        2:40.18 (33.29)     3:13.70 (33.52)     3:47.37 (33.67)     4:19.96 (32.59)
 26 Horey, George             16 PEAQ-AM              4:19.34    4:20.35  
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)     1:34.14 (32.85)     2:08.01 (33.87)
        2:41.00 (32.99)     3:14.97 (33.97)     3:47.93 (32.96)     4:20.35 (32.42)
 27 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD              4:15.44    4:20.74  
                  30.68     1:03.64 (32.96)     1:36.08 (32.44)     2:09.27 (33.19)
        2:42.22 (32.95)     3:15.41 (33.19)     3:48.54 (33.13)     4:20.74 (32.20)
 28 Bond, Jack                17 TIDE-VA              4:18.08    4:20.75  
                  29.63     1:01.62 (31.99)     1:34.80 (33.18)     2:07.24 (32.44)
        2:41.35 (34.11)     3:14.95 (33.60)     3:49.33 (34.38)     4:20.75 (31.42)
 29 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              4:45.55Y   4:21.17  
                  29.48     1:01.47 (31.99)     1:34.13 (32.66)     2:07.09 (32.96)
        2:40.39 (33.30)     3:14.09 (33.70)     3:48.27 (34.18)     4:21.17 (32.90)
 30 Mumma, Luke               16 JW-MA                4:17.19    4:21.44  
                  30.50     1:03.35 (32.85)     1:36.73 (33.38)     2:10.32 (33.59)
        2:43.05 (32.73)     3:15.89 (32.84)     3:49.27 (33.38)     4:21.44 (32.17)
 31 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR              4:12.91    4:21.85  
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)     1:35.11 (32.95)     2:08.53 (33.42)
        2:41.87 (33.34)     3:15.84 (33.97)     3:49.08 (33.24)     4:21.85 (32.77)
 32 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               4:45.38Y   4:21.92  
                  30.05     1:02.34 (32.29)     1:35.86 (33.52)     2:09.42 (33.56)
        2:43.82 (34.40)     3:17.68 (33.86)     3:50.85 (33.17)     4:21.92 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM               4:43.62Y   4:21.95  
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)     1:34.22 (32.51)     2:07.59 (33.37)
        2:40.82 (33.23)     3:15.08 (34.26)     3:48.64 (33.56)     4:21.95 (33.31)
 34 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                4:19.52    4:22.12  
                  28.87     1:01.38 (32.51)     1:34.35 (32.97)     2:08.36 (34.01)
        2:42.14 (33.78)     3:16.18 (34.04)     3:49.47 (33.29)     4:22.12 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Huynh, Julian             15 PAA-NJ               4:23.55    4:22.17  
                  30.35     1:03.50 (33.15)     1:36.15 (32.65)     2:09.59 (33.44)
        2:42.61 (33.02)     3:16.15 (33.54)     3:49.60 (33.45)     4:22.17 (32.57)
 36 Hernandez, Joshua         18 RMSC-PV              4:46.24Y   4:22.26  
                  29.38     1:01.94 (32.56)     1:35.39 (33.45)     2:09.04 (33.65)
        2:42.75 (33.71)     3:16.32 (33.57)     3:50.21 (33.89)     4:22.26 (32.05)
 37 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA              4:40.94Y   4:22.30  
                  29.39     1:01.31 (31.92)     1:34.05 (32.74)     2:07.20 (33.15)
        2:40.43 (33.23)     3:14.04 (33.61)     3:47.60 (33.56)     4:22.30 (34.70)
 38 Texter, Jacob             17 UNAT-MA              4:19.87    4:22.39  
                  28.02       59.71 (31.69)     1:32.94 (33.23)     2:06.95 (34.01)
        2:41.24 (34.29)     3:15.92 (34.68)     3:50.19 (34.27)     4:22.39 (32.20)
 39 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA              4:48.53Y   4:22.62  
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)     1:34.82 (33.32)     2:08.10 (33.28)
        2:42.18 (34.08)     3:16.23 (34.05)     3:50.68 (34.45)     4:22.62 (31.94)
 40 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ               4:46.29Y   4:25.46  
                  29.22     1:02.26 (33.04)     1:35.79 (33.53)     2:10.37 (34.58)
        2:45.15 (34.78)     3:18.77 (33.62)     3:53.32 (34.55)     4:25.46 (32.14)
 41 Moran, Keilan             16 QNS-MR               4:21.56    4:25.54  
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:36.89 (33.74)     2:11.04 (34.15)
        2:45.07 (34.03)     3:18.95 (33.88)     3:53.21 (34.26)     4:25.54 (32.33)
 42 Klein, Nicholas           15 ANSC-AM              4:52.22Y   4:25.94  
                  30.05     1:02.86 (32.81)     1:36.32 (33.46)     2:10.16 (33.84)
        2:44.02 (33.86)     3:18.31 (34.29)     3:53.23 (34.92)     4:25.94 (32.71)
 43 Fulton, Caelan            17 RMSC-PV              4:48.92Y   4:26.21  
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)     1:35.02 (33.60)     2:08.77 (33.75)
        2:43.27 (34.50)     3:17.55 (34.28)     3:53.09 (35.54)     4:26.21 (33.12)
 44 Eaton, Nate               17 STAR-NI              4:17.55    4:26.38  
                  30.01     1:02.39 (32.38)     1:35.86 (33.47)     2:09.93 (34.07)
        2:43.91 (33.98)     3:18.30 (34.39)     3:52.69 (34.39)     4:26.38 (33.69)
 45 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              4:53.31Y   4:26.66  
                  31.85     1:05.33 (33.48)     1:39.14 (33.81)     2:13.04 (33.90)
        2:46.89 (33.85)     3:20.44 (33.55)     3:53.97 (33.53)     4:26.66 (32.69)
 46 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              4:47.52Y   4:27.12  
                  29.46     1:03.60 (34.14)     1:37.58 (33.98)     2:12.79 (35.21)
        2:46.84 (34.05)     3:22.26 (35.42)     3:54.58 (32.32)     4:27.12 (32.54)
 47 Vitella, Jack             17 UDAC-MA              4:51.61Y   4:27.22  
                  30.74     1:03.71 (32.97)     1:37.98 (34.27)     2:11.77 (33.79)
        2:46.22 (34.45)     3:19.98 (33.76)     3:54.52 (34.54)     4:27.22 (32.70)
 48 Souidi, Samir             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:46.81Y   4:27.24  
                  29.20     1:02.35 (33.15)     1:36.01 (33.66)     2:10.59 (34.58)
        2:45.35 (34.76)     3:20.64 (35.29)     3:55.15 (34.51)     4:27.24 (32.09)
 49 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM              4:45.03Y   4:27.89  
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)     1:35.15 (33.21)     2:08.55 (33.40)
        2:43.53 (34.98)     3:18.30 (34.77)     3:54.34 (36.04)     4:27.89 (33.55)
 50 Ross, Nathaniel           17 PEAQ-AM              4:17.88    4:28.09  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:36.38 (33.92)     2:10.34 (33.96)
        2:44.59 (34.25)     3:19.13 (34.54)     3:54.06 (34.93)     4:28.09 (34.03)
 51 Bishop, Anderson          15 ASA-PV               4:50.11Y   4:28.37  
                  29.71     1:02.55 (32.84)     1:36.31 (33.76)     2:10.17 (33.86)
        2:44.49 (34.32)     3:19.06 (34.57)     3:54.19 (35.13)     4:28.37 (34.18)
 52 Knapp, Parker             13 TIDE-VA              4:19.91    4:29.08  
                  29.12     1:01.89 (32.77)     1:36.28 (34.39)     2:10.22 (33.94)
        2:44.52 (34.30)     3:19.37 (34.85)     3:55.38 (36.01)     4:29.08 (33.70)
 53 Verbanas, Conner          15 DST-MA               4:27.14    4:34.13  
                  30.13     1:03.73 (33.60)     1:37.63 (33.90)     2:12.75 (35.12)
        2:48.21 (35.46)     3:24.10 (35.89)     3:59.84 (35.74)     4:34.13 (34.29)
 54 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA              4:19.30    4:34.70  
                  29.71     1:02.85 (33.14)     1:37.93 (35.08)     2:13.12 (35.19)
        2:49.10 (35.98)     3:24.63 (35.53)     4:00.77 (36.14)     4:34.70 (33.93)
 -- Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV               4:15.87        DFS  
 -- Westerman, Thomas         13 Unattached Peaq-AM   4:23.68        DFS  
 -- Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               4:12.99        DFS  
 -- Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM               4:14.55        DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:23.44    8/6/2015 Justin Konik, STAR Swimming                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ               8:41.86    8:31.19   20  
                  27.35       57.77 (30.42)     1:29.06 (31.29)     2:01.47 (32.41)
        2:33.85 (32.38)     3:06.43 (32.58)     3:38.80 (32.37)     4:11.63 (32.83)
        4:43.97 (32.34)     5:17.03 (33.06)     5:49.54 (32.51)     6:22.67 (33.13)
        6:55.13 (32.46)     7:27.81 (32.68)     8:00.18 (32.37)     8:31.19 (31.01)
  2 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              8:55.10    8:31.76   17  
                  29.66     1:01.11 (31.45)     1:33.91 (32.80)     2:06.35 (32.44)
        2:39.65 (33.30)     3:11.98 (32.33)     3:44.82 (32.84)     4:17.14 (32.32)
        4:49.78 (32.64)     5:21.58 (31.80)     5:54.37 (32.79)     6:26.12 (31.75)
        6:58.36 (32.24)     7:30.05 (31.69)     8:01.76 (31.71)     8:31.76 (30.00)
  3 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             8:51.58    8:32.47   16  
                  29.54     1:01.22 (31.68)     1:34.01 (32.79)     2:06.53 (32.52)
        2:39.95 (33.42)     3:12.22 (32.27)     3:44.99 (32.77)     4:17.40 (32.41)
        4:50.48 (33.08)     5:22.65 (32.17)     5:55.53 (32.88)     6:27.45 (31.92)
        7:00.03 (32.58)     7:31.57 (31.54)     8:03.30 (31.73)     8:32.47 (29.17)
  4 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  8:35.80    8:32.72   15  
                  28.50       59.03 (30.53)     1:31.59 (32.56)     2:04.01 (32.42)
        2:37.48 (33.47)     3:09.86 (32.38)     3:42.59 (32.73)     4:14.80 (32.21)
        4:47.53 (32.73)     5:19.72 (32.19)     5:52.52 (32.80)     6:24.86 (32.34)
        6:57.54 (32.68)     7:29.71 (32.17)     8:01.97 (32.26)     8:32.72 (30.75)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              8:41.00    8:35.04   14  
                  28.37       59.12 (30.75)     1:30.81 (31.69)     2:03.01 (32.20)
        2:35.39 (32.38)     3:08.04 (32.65)     3:40.57 (32.53)     4:13.52 (32.95)
        4:46.37 (32.85)     5:19.42 (33.05)     5:52.36 (32.94)     6:25.51 (33.15)
        6:58.44 (32.93)     7:31.38 (32.94)     8:03.91 (32.53)     8:35.04 (31.13)
  6 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              8:37.89    8:38.22   13  
                  29.66     1:01.09 (31.43)     1:33.88 (32.79)     2:06.16 (32.28)
        2:39.16 (33.00)     3:11.32 (32.16)     3:44.17 (32.85)     4:16.34 (32.17)
        4:49.27 (32.93)     5:21.59 (32.32)     5:54.80 (33.21)     6:27.30 (32.50)
        7:00.33 (33.03)     7:33.28 (32.95)     8:06.39 (33.11)     8:38.22 (31.83)
  7 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              8:40.91    8:43.92   12  
                  30.04     1:02.53 (32.49)     1:35.07 (32.54)     2:07.83 (32.76)
        2:40.87 (33.04)     3:13.83 (32.96)     3:47.02 (33.19)     4:20.40 (33.38)
        4:53.40 (33.00)     5:26.73 (33.33)     6:00.14 (33.41)     6:33.31 (33.17)
        7:06.85 (33.54)     7:39.70 (32.85)     8:12.74 (33.04)     8:43.92 (31.18)
  8 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               8:48.10    8:46.00   11  
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:33.90 (32.36)     2:06.91 (33.01)
        2:39.44 (32.53)     3:12.69 (33.25)     3:45.64 (32.95)     4:19.37 (33.73)
        4:52.84 (33.47)     5:26.91 (34.07)     6:00.53 (33.62)     6:34.47 (33.94)
        7:07.78 (33.31)     7:41.16 (33.38)     8:13.83 (32.67)     8:46.00 (32.17)
  9 Mamaril, Colin            17 TIDE-VA              8:50.03    8:46.21    9  
                  28.92     1:01.56 (32.64)     1:34.14 (32.58)     2:07.52 (33.38)
        2:40.54 (33.02)     3:14.14 (33.60)     3:47.43 (33.29)     4:21.14 (33.71)
        4:54.82 (33.68)     5:28.87 (34.05)     6:02.77 (33.90)     6:36.79 (34.02)
        7:09.63 (32.84)     7:43.20 (33.57)     8:15.99 (32.79)     8:46.21 (30.22)
 10 Horey, George             16 PEAQ-AM              8:55.57    8:46.82    7  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:36.01 (33.25)     2:09.64 (33.63)
        2:43.17 (33.53)     3:16.86 (33.69)     3:50.26 (33.40)     4:23.82 (33.56)
        4:57.46 (33.64)     5:30.51 (33.05)     6:03.82 (33.31)     6:36.94 (33.12)
        7:10.48 (33.54)     7:43.40 (32.92)     8:16.16 (32.76)     8:46.82 (30.66)
 11 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM              8:55.82    8:47.97    6  
                  29.79     1:03.36 (33.57)     1:36.43 (33.07)     2:10.11 (33.68)
        2:43.70 (33.59)     3:17.64 (33.94)     3:51.16 (33.52)     4:25.00 (33.84)
        4:57.80 (32.80)     5:31.92 (34.12)     6:04.80 (32.88)     6:38.63 (33.83)
        7:11.58 (32.95)     7:44.52 (32.94)     8:16.62 (32.10)     8:47.97 (31.35)
 12 McFarland, Finnegan       16 BFIN-AD              9:46.50Y   8:49.10    5  
                  31.02     1:03.24 (32.22)     1:36.64 (33.40)     2:09.63 (32.99)
        2:43.56 (33.93)     3:17.11 (33.55)     3:51.27 (34.16)     4:25.25 (33.98)
        4:59.77 (34.52)     5:34.12 (34.35)     6:08.53 (34.41)     6:40.75 (32.22)
        7:14.63 (33.88)     7:48.39 (33.76)      7:57.38 (8.99)     8:49.10 (51.72)
 13 Boratto, Evan             15 PCAC-MA              8:55.67    8:50.48    4  
                  28.52     1:01.52 (33.00)     1:33.88 (32.36)     2:07.55 (33.67)
        2:37.61 (30.06)     3:14.92 (37.31)     3:46.09 (31.17)     4:22.65 (36.56)
        4:55.85 (33.20)     5:30.17 (34.32)     6:00.72 (30.55)     6:37.68 (36.96)
        7:08.70 (31.02)     7:44.82 (36.12)     8:14.35 (29.53)     8:50.48 (36.13)
 14 Zakorchemny, Cooper       14 RMSC-PV              9:05.72    8:51.38    3  
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:38.14 (33.88)     2:11.56 (33.42)
        2:44.18 (32.62)     3:17.66 (33.48)     3:50.39 (32.73)     4:24.37 (33.98)
        4:57.60 (33.23)     5:31.17 (33.57)     6:04.59 (33.42)     6:38.42 (33.83)
        7:12.07 (33.65)     7:45.81 (33.74)     8:19.07 (33.26)     8:51.38 (32.31)
 15 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD              9:39.86Y   8:51.60    2  
                  32.48     1:06.03 (33.55)     1:38.89 (32.86)     2:11.85 (32.96)
        2:45.19 (33.34)     3:18.30 (33.11)     3:51.46 (33.16)     4:24.76 (33.30)
        4:57.99 (33.23)     5:31.22 (33.23)     6:04.81 (33.59)     6:38.61 (33.80)
        7:12.33 (33.72)     7:46.20 (33.87)     8:19.88 (33.68)     8:51.60 (31.72)
 16 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               9:02.60    8:53.04    1  
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)     1:35.38 (33.65)     2:08.57 (33.19)
        2:42.74 (34.17)     3:16.16 (33.42)     3:50.52 (34.36)     4:24.02 (33.50)
        4:58.41 (34.39)     5:32.20 (33.79)     6:07.04 (34.84)     6:40.64 (33.60)
        7:15.12 (34.48)     7:47.97 (32.85)     8:22.12 (34.15)     8:53.04 (30.92)
 17 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                8:47.04    8:59.00  
                  29.55     1:01.52 (31.97)     1:35.13 (33.61)     2:08.34 (33.21)
        2:42.63 (34.29)     3:16.24 (33.61)     3:50.62 (34.38)     4:24.25 (33.63)
        4:59.28 (35.03)     5:33.33 (34.05)     6:08.30 (34.97)     6:42.40 (34.10)
        7:17.55 (35.15)     7:51.57 (34.02)     8:26.51 (34.94)     8:59.00 (32.49)
 18 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              9:01.15    8:59.82  
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:39.11 (34.58)     2:13.77 (34.66)
        2:47.96 (34.19)     3:22.44 (34.48)     3:57.27 (34.83)     4:31.80 (34.53)
        5:06.01 (34.21)     5:39.96 (33.95)     6:14.33 (34.37)     6:48.06 (33.73)
        7:21.75 (33.69)     7:54.94 (33.19)     8:28.52 (33.58)     8:59.82 (31.30)
 19 King, Brady               15 PAAC-MA              8:57.64    8:59.85  
                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)     1:36.49 (33.11)     2:11.00 (34.51)
        2:44.61 (33.61)     3:19.42 (34.81)     3:53.09 (33.67)     4:27.91 (34.82)
        5:01.95 (34.04)     5:36.37 (34.42)     6:10.43 (34.06)     6:45.07 (34.64)
        7:18.64 (33.57)     7:53.36 (34.72)     8:26.94 (33.58)     8:59.85 (32.91)
 20 Bond, Jack                17 TIDE-VA              9:01.23    9:00.44  
                  31.29     1:05.72 (34.43)     1:39.89 (34.17)     2:13.99 (34.10)
        2:47.16 (33.17)     3:22.51 (35.35)     3:57.11 (34.60)     4:31.63 (34.52)
        5:06.33 (34.70)     5:40.50 (34.17)     6:15.01 (34.51)     6:49.33 (34.32)
        7:19.31 (29.98)     7:57.43 (38.12)     8:27.59 (30.16)     9:00.44 (32.85)
 21 Texter, Jacob             17 UNAT-MA              8:57.14    9:01.26  
                  29.73     1:02.76 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.69)     2:10.85 (34.40)
        2:45.18 (34.33)     3:19.78 (34.60)     3:54.55 (34.77)     4:29.11 (34.56)
        5:03.15 (34.04)     5:37.79 (34.64)     6:12.71 (34.92)     6:47.22 (34.51)
        7:21.64 (34.42)     7:55.78 (34.14)     8:29.45 (33.67)     9:01.26 (31.81)
 22 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              8:41.49    9:03.82  
                  30.34     1:03.36 (33.02)     1:36.23 (32.87)     2:10.15 (33.92)
        2:43.67 (33.52)     3:18.06 (34.39)     3:52.14 (34.08)     4:26.87 (34.73)
        5:01.12 (34.25)     5:36.18 (35.06)     6:11.00 (34.82)     6:46.13 (35.13)
        7:20.84 (34.71)     7:55.92 (35.08)     8:29.39 (33.47)     9:03.82 (34.43)
 23 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA              9:57.48Y   9:04.50  
                  30.71     1:03.33 (32.62)     1:36.70 (33.37)     2:10.27 (33.57)
        2:44.19 (33.92)     3:18.18 (33.99)     3:52.29 (34.11)     4:26.52 (34.23)
        5:01.09 (34.57)     5:35.69 (34.60)     6:10.87 (35.18)     6:45.82 (34.95)
        7:21.15 (35.33)     7:55.93 (34.78)     8:31.23 (35.30)     9:04.50 (33.27)
 24 Klein, Nicholas           15 ANSC-AM              9:02.96    9:05.39  
                  30.78     1:05.40 (34.62)     1:39.54 (34.14)     2:14.56 (35.02)
        2:41.11 (26.55)     3:22.74 (41.63)     3:56.80 (34.06)     4:31.33 (34.53)
        5:05.22 (33.89)     5:39.97 (34.75)     6:14.39 (34.42)     6:49.24 (34.85)
        7:23.37 (34.13)     7:58.19 (34.82)     8:32.43 (34.24)     9:05.39 (32.96)
 25 Friedlander, Liam         17 JCCS-AM              9:17.41    9:06.44  
                  30.96     1:04.68 (33.72)     1:40.03 (35.35)     2:14.29 (34.26)
        2:49.39 (35.10)     3:24.18 (34.79)     3:59.04 (34.86)     4:32.98 (33.94)
        5:07.78 (34.80)     5:41.82 (34.04)     6:16.73 (34.91)     6:50.90 (34.17)
        7:25.45 (34.55)     7:59.31 (33.86)     8:33.66 (34.35)     9:06.44 (32.78)
 26 Souidi, Samir             17 Express Swimming-MR  9:52.10Y   9:06.58  
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)     1:38.25 (34.59)     2:12.17 (33.92)
        2:47.15 (34.98)     3:21.46 (34.31)     3:56.78 (35.32)     4:31.47 (34.69)
        5:07.10 (35.63)     5:41.51 (34.41)     6:17.15 (35.64)     6:51.78 (34.63)
        7:23.25 (31.47)     8:01.37 (38.12)     8:29.50 (28.13)     9:06.58 (37.08)
 27 Verbanas, Conner          15 DST-MA               9:58.06Y   9:07.45  
                  30.42     1:03.86 (33.44)     1:38.19 (34.33)     2:12.40 (34.21)
        2:47.58 (35.18)     3:22.09 (34.51)     3:57.27 (35.18)     4:31.96 (34.69)
        5:07.28 (35.32)     5:41.79 (34.51)     6:17.34 (35.55)     6:51.77 (34.43)
        7:27.28 (35.51)     8:01.57 (34.29)     8:36.15 (34.58)     9:07.45 (31.30)
 28 McArthur III, Jeffrey     16 CAA-MD               9:04.55    9:10.37  
                  30.98     1:04.61 (33.63)     1:39.24 (34.63)     2:13.42 (34.18)
        2:47.88 (34.46)     3:22.72 (34.84)     3:57.51 (34.79)     4:32.53 (35.02)
        5:07.60 (35.07)     5:42.39 (34.79)     6:17.81 (35.42)     6:52.58 (34.77)
        7:27.80 (35.22)     8:02.50 (34.70)     8:37.52 (35.02)     9:10.37 (32.85)
 29 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV             10:02.11Y   9:16.89  
                  31.02     1:05.49 (34.47)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:15.79 (35.73)
        2:51.06 (35.27)     3:26.77 (35.71)      3:36.52 (9.75)   4:37.80 (1:01.28)
        5:13.09 (35.29)     5:48.85 (35.76)     6:24.05 (35.20)     6:59.79 (35.74)
        7:34.40 (34.61)     8:09.55 (35.15)     8:43.52 (33.97)     9:16.89 (33.37)
 30 Knight, Ben               14 TIDE-VA             10:03.64Y   9:17.78  
                  31.17     1:05.39 (34.22)     1:41.23 (35.84)     2:16.51 (35.28)
        2:52.50 (35.99)     3:27.38 (34.88)     4:02.83 (35.45)     4:37.76 (34.93)
        5:13.52 (35.76)     5:48.68 (35.16)     6:24.25 (35.57)     6:58.82 (34.57)
        7:34.77 (35.95)     8:09.47 (34.70)     8:44.63 (35.16)     9:17.78 (33.15)
 31 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV              9:59.41Y   9:22.17  
                  31.33     1:05.92 (34.59)     1:40.86 (34.94)     2:16.35 (35.49)
        2:52.08 (35.73)     3:27.93 (35.85)     4:03.65 (35.72)     4:39.45 (35.80)
        5:15.02 (35.57)     5:50.79 (35.77)     6:26.64 (35.85)     7:02.80 (36.16)
        7:38.22 (35.42)     8:13.25 (35.03)     8:48.23 (34.98)     9:22.17 (33.94)
 32 Macmillan, Cameron        16 CAA-MD               9:59.55Y   9:23.28  
                  29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)     1:38.90 (34.85)     2:14.48 (35.58)
        2:49.08 (34.60)     3:24.21 (35.13)     3:59.30 (35.09)     4:33.96 (34.66)
        5:10.63 (36.67)     5:48.03 (37.40)     6:24.95 (36.92)     7:01.97 (37.02)
        7:38.35 (36.38)     8:14.17 (35.82)     8:49.33 (35.16)     9:23.28 (33.95)
 33 Fahrney, John             18 PAAC-MA              9:45.73Y   9:25.49  
                  30.66     1:06.09 (35.43)     1:40.45 (34.36)     2:16.60 (36.15)
        2:51.65 (35.05)     3:27.80 (36.15)     4:03.30 (35.50)     4:39.92 (36.62)
        5:15.55 (35.63)     5:52.11 (36.56)     6:27.98 (35.87)     7:04.47 (36.49)
        7:39.83 (35.36)     8:15.54 (35.71)     8:50.52 (34.98)     9:25.49 (34.97)
 34 Salpeter, Brody           16 TIDE-VA              9:23.86    9:37.81  
                  30.55     1:05.82 (35.27)     1:42.22 (36.40)     2:18.46 (36.24)
        2:54.21 (35.75)     3:29.63 (35.42)     4:05.94 (36.31)     4:42.16 (36.22)
        5:18.60 (36.44)     5:55.68 (37.08)     6:33.20 (37.52)     7:08.52 (35.32)
        7:46.12 (37.60)     8:23.95 (37.83)     9:00.92 (36.97)     9:37.81 (36.89)
 35 Wettig, Gabe              15 SCHE-AD             10:03.38Y   9:38.90  
                  30.25     1:05.97 (35.72)     1:41.11 (35.14)     2:17.52 (36.41)
        2:53.44 (35.92)     3:29.82 (36.38)     4:06.25 (36.43)     4:43.52 (37.27)
        5:19.95 (36.43)     5:57.52 (37.57)     6:34.33 (36.81)     7:12.48 (38.15)
        7:50.34 (37.86)     8:27.05 (36.71)     9:03.17 (36.12)     9:38.90 (35.73)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:05.95    8/4/2016 Connor Brown, Long Island Aqua            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR 16:19.10   16:05.45#  20  
                  28.53       58.82 (30.29)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:02.75 (31.63)
        2:35.22 (32.47)     3:07.10 (31.88)     3:39.94 (32.84)     4:12.06 (32.12)
        4:44.63 (32.57)     5:16.69 (32.06)     5:49.27 (32.58)     6:21.55 (32.28)
        6:54.43 (32.88)     7:26.63 (32.20)     7:59.42 (32.79)     8:31.47 (32.05)
        9:04.18 (32.71)     9:36.42 (32.24)    10:09.40 (32.98)    10:41.48 (32.08)
       11:14.74 (33.26)    11:47.25 (32.51)    12:20.29 (33.04)    12:52.80 (32.51)
       13:25.80 (33.00)    13:58.53 (32.73)    14:31.20 (32.67)    15:03.53 (32.33)
       15:35.62 (32.09)    16:05.45 (29.83)                                        
  2 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM             16:37.05   16:09.99   17  
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)     1:33.94 (32.46)     2:06.87 (32.93)
        2:39.66 (32.79)     3:13.26 (33.60)     3:45.90 (32.64)     4:18.89 (32.99)
        4:51.74 (32.85)     5:24.96 (33.22)     5:57.37 (32.41)     6:29.92 (32.55)
        7:02.13 (32.21)     7:34.77 (32.64)     8:07.11 (32.34)     8:40.21 (33.10)
        9:12.61 (32.40)     9:45.47 (32.86)    10:17.55 (32.08)    10:50.39 (32.84)
       11:22.22 (31.83)    11:54.68 (32.46)    12:27.12 (32.44)    12:59.36 (32.24)
       13:31.16 (31.80)    14:03.54 (32.38)    14:35.41 (31.87)    15:07.42 (32.01)
       15:39.13 (31.71)    16:09.99 (30.86)                                        
  3 Chevres, Tomaz            16 PAA-NJ              16:54.17   16:28.13   16  
                  28.38       58.52 (30.14)     1:30.56 (32.04)     2:02.45 (31.89)
        2:35.49 (33.04)     3:08.26 (32.77)     3:41.50 (33.24)     4:13.59 (32.09)
        4:47.00 (33.41)     5:20.22 (33.22)                             6:27.61 ( )
        7:01.59 (33.98)     7:34.28 (32.69)     8:07.56 (33.28)     8:39.87 (32.31)
        9:13.61 (33.74)     9:46.95 (33.34)    10:20.37 (33.42)    10:53.50 (33.13)
       11:26.25 (32.75)    12:00.84 (34.59)    12:34.39 (33.55)    13:07.78 (33.39)
       13:41.71 (33.93)    14:15.30 (33.59)    14:48.89 (33.59)    15:22.31 (33.42)
       15:56.24 (33.93)    16:28.13 (31.89)                                        
  4 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM            16:53.07   16:31.12   15  
                  31.12     1:03.80 (32.68)     1:38.05 (34.25)     2:10.79 (32.74)
        2:44.71 (33.92)     3:17.71 (33.00)     3:51.68 (33.97)     4:24.57 (32.89)
        4:58.55 (33.98)     5:31.64 (33.09)     6:05.64 (34.00)     6:38.28 (32.64)
        7:11.64 (33.36)     7:43.91 (32.27)     8:17.23 (33.32)     8:49.72 (32.49)
        9:23.24 (33.52)     9:55.58 (32.34)    10:29.26 (33.68)    11:01.96 (32.70)
       11:35.53 (33.57)    12:08.15 (32.62)    12:41.99 (33.84)    13:14.52 (32.53)
       13:48.23 (33.71)    14:21.37 (33.14)    14:54.92 (33.55)    15:27.76 (32.84)
       16:00.51 (32.75)    16:31.12 (30.61)                                        
  5 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV             16:10.10   16:32.29   14  
                  29.66     1:00.67 (31.01)     1:32.94 (32.27)     2:04.77 (31.83)
        2:37.20 (32.43)     3:09.09 (31.89)     3:41.75 (32.66)     4:13.54 (31.79)
        4:46.33 (32.79)     5:18.19 (31.86)     5:50.94 (32.75)     6:22.98 (32.04)
        6:56.05 (33.07)     7:28.50 (32.45)     8:01.79 (33.29)     8:34.57 (32.78)
        9:08.44 (33.87)     9:39.35 (30.91)    10:16.17 (36.82)    10:49.99 (33.82)
       11:24.75 (34.76)    11:58.45 (33.70)    12:33.45 (35.00)    13:07.43 (33.98)
       13:42.45 (35.02)    14:16.21 (33.76)    14:50.50 (34.29)    15:24.58 (34.08)
       15:59.32 (34.74)    16:32.29 (32.97)                                        
  6 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM             16:30.32   16:44.18   13  
                  30.06     1:02.53 (32.47)     1:35.15 (32.62)     2:07.75 (32.60)
        2:40.40 (32.65)     3:13.35 (32.95)     3:46.14 (32.79)     4:19.15 (33.01)
        4:52.05 (32.90)     5:25.07 (33.02)     5:58.04 (32.97)     6:30.79 (32.75)
        7:04.13 (33.34)     7:37.75 (33.62)     8:11.55 (33.80)     8:45.56 (34.01)
        9:19.76 (34.20)     9:53.89 (34.13)    10:28.17 (34.28)    11:02.31 (34.14)
       11:36.83 (34.52)    12:10.80 (33.97)    12:45.65 (34.85)    13:20.03 (34.38)
       13:54.81 (34.78)    14:29.09 (34.28)    15:03.62 (34.53)    15:37.57 (33.95)
       16:11.50 (33.93)    16:44.18 (32.68)                                        
  7 Lang, Noah                16 PEAQ-AM             16:47.74   16:49.18   12  
                  29.34     1:01.66 (32.32)     1:34.51 (32.85)     2:07.74 (33.23)
        2:41.18 (33.44)     3:14.33 (33.15)     3:47.97 (33.64)     4:21.99 (34.02)
        4:55.62 (33.63)     5:29.68 (34.06)     6:03.37 (33.69)     6:37.70 (34.33)
        7:11.58 (33.88)     7:45.77 (34.19)     8:19.38 (33.61)     8:53.53 (34.15)
        9:27.25 (33.72)    10:01.62 (34.37)    10:36.00 (34.38)    11:09.86 (33.86)
       11:43.91 (34.05)    12:18.54 (34.63)    12:52.63 (34.09)    13:27.12 (34.49)
       14:01.29 (34.17)    14:35.62 (34.33)    15:09.40 (33.78)    15:43.86 (34.46)
       16:17.08 (33.22)    16:49.18 (32.10)                                        
  8 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM              16:06.57Y  16:49.88   11  
                  28.44     1:00.98 (32.54)     1:33.10 (32.12)     2:06.36 (33.26)
        2:38.94 (32.58)     3:12.41 (33.47)     3:45.57 (33.16)     4:19.39 (33.82)
        4:53.33 (33.94)     5:27.47 (34.14)     6:01.59 (34.12)     6:35.92 (34.33)
        7:09.70 (33.78)     7:43.78 (34.08)     8:17.69 (33.91)     8:51.83 (34.14)
        9:25.85 (34.02)    10:00.17 (34.32)    10:34.28 (34.11)    11:08.73 (34.45)
       11:42.93 (34.20)    12:17.02 (34.09)    12:51.48 (34.46)    13:25.96 (34.48)
       14:00.59 (34.63)    14:35.06 (34.47)    15:09.38 (34.32)    15:43.80 (34.42)
       16:17.43 (33.63)    16:49.88 (32.45)                                        
  9 Zakorchemny, Cooper       14 RMSC-PV             17:09.69   16:58.11    9  
                  30.72     1:04.63 (33.91)     1:38.83 (34.20)     2:12.35 (33.52)
        2:47.09 (34.74)     3:21.28 (34.19)     3:55.83 (34.55)     4:29.98 (34.15)
        5:03.81 (33.83)     5:37.76 (33.95)     6:12.26 (34.50)     6:46.18 (33.92)
        7:20.44 (34.26)     7:54.52 (34.08)     8:28.79 (34.27)     9:02.36 (33.57)
        9:36.55 (34.19)    10:10.48 (33.93)    10:44.59 (34.11)    11:18.46 (33.87)
       11:52.41 (33.95)    12:26.33 (33.92)    13:00.33 (34.00)    13:34.56 (34.23)
       14:08.74 (34.18)    14:42.90 (34.16)    15:17.23 (34.33)    15:51.39 (34.16)
       16:18.36 (26.97)    16:58.11 (39.75)                                        
 10 Horey, George             16 PEAQ-AM             16:50.63   17:03.74    7  
                  29.90     1:02.43 (32.53)     1:35.16 (32.73)     2:08.53 (33.37)
        2:42.02 (33.49)     3:16.09 (34.07)     3:49.46 (33.37)     4:23.40 (33.94)
        4:57.05 (33.65)     5:31.19 (34.14)     6:05.45 (34.26)     6:39.82 (34.37)
        7:14.19 (34.37)     7:48.97 (34.78)     8:23.58 (34.61)     8:58.20 (34.62)
        9:33.09 (34.89)    10:07.31 (34.22)    10:42.16 (34.85)    11:16.56 (34.40)
       11:50.15 (33.59)    12:25.71 (35.56)    13:00.42 (34.71)    13:35.21 (34.79)
       14:09.72 (34.51)    14:45.57 (35.85)    15:20.14 (34.57)    15:55.40 (35.26)
       16:29.51 (34.11)    17:03.74 (34.23)                                        
 11 Texter, Jacob             17 UNAT-MA             17:18.35   17:04.30    6  
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:37.10 (34.40)     2:11.07 (33.97)
        2:46.09 (35.02)     3:20.64 (34.55)     3:55.82 (35.18)     4:29.88 (34.06)
        5:04.52 (34.64)     5:38.68 (34.16)     6:13.78 (35.10)     6:48.01 (34.23)
        7:22.99 (34.98)     7:57.40 (34.41)     8:31.99 (34.59)     9:06.49 (34.50)
        9:41.51 (35.02)    10:15.52 (34.01)    10:50.03 (34.51)    11:24.18 (34.15)
       11:58.94 (34.76)    12:33.25 (34.31)    13:07.98 (34.73)    13:42.27 (34.29)
       14:17.14 (34.87)    14:51.40 (34.26)    15:25.57 (34.17)    15:59.14 (33.57)
       16:32.65 (33.51)    17:04.30 (31.65)                                        
 12 McKenna, Rodin            17 AGUA-MR             17:00.75   17:04.51    5  
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)     1:39.11 (34.65)     2:13.41 (34.30)
        2:48.11 (34.70)     3:22.28 (34.17)     3:57.48 (35.20)     4:31.68 (34.20)
        5:06.61 (34.93)     5:40.54 (33.93)     6:15.85 (35.31)     6:49.78 (33.93)
        7:24.73 (34.95)     7:58.67 (33.94)     8:33.84 (35.17)     9:08.08 (34.24)
        9:43.22 (35.14)    10:17.36 (34.14)    10:52.37 (35.01)    11:26.35 (33.98)
       12:01.14 (34.79)    12:34.56 (33.42)    13:09.22 (34.66)    13:42.82 (33.60)
       14:17.47 (34.65)    14:51.33 (33.86)    15:26.13 (34.80)    15:59.50 (33.37)
       16:33.21 (33.71)    17:04.51 (31.30)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Alex              15 RMSC-PV             16:50.54   17:04.66    4  
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)     1:34.18 (32.82)     2:07.83 (33.65)
        2:40.84 (33.01)     3:14.56 (33.72)     3:47.99 (33.43)     4:21.71 (33.72)
        4:55.65 (33.94)     5:29.76 (34.11)     6:03.78 (34.02)     6:38.32 (34.54)
        7:12.57 (34.25)     7:47.02 (34.45)     8:21.30 (34.28)     8:55.93 (34.63)
        9:30.23 (34.30)    10:05.35 (35.12)    10:40.13 (34.78)    11:15.50 (35.37)
       11:50.21 (34.71)    12:25.51 (35.30)    13:00.34 (34.83)    13:35.66 (35.32)
       14:11.04 (35.38)    14:46.72 (35.68)    15:21.75 (35.03)    15:56.62 (34.87)
       16:31.20 (34.58)    17:04.66 (33.46)                                        
 14 King, Brady               15 PAAC-MA             17:16.25   17:08.49    3  
                  30.87     1:03.97 (33.10)     1:38.36 (34.39)     2:12.18 (33.82)
        2:46.81 (34.63)     3:20.78 (33.97)     3:55.46 (34.68)     4:29.21 (33.75)
        5:03.79 (34.58)     5:37.52 (33.73)     6:12.29 (34.77)     6:46.08 (33.79)
        7:20.40 (34.32)     7:53.84 (33.44)     8:28.41 (34.57)     9:02.34 (33.93)
        9:37.40 (35.06)    10:11.04 (33.64)    10:46.34 (35.30)    11:20.35 (34.01)
       11:55.53 (35.18)    12:29.35 (33.82)    13:04.60 (35.25)    13:38.91 (34.31)
       14:14.78 (35.87)    14:49.23 (34.45)    15:24.81 (35.58)    15:59.55 (34.74)
       16:35.00 (35.45)    17:08.49 (33.49)                                        
 15 Mumma, Luke               16 JW-MA               17:01.59   17:08.75    2  
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)     1:39.29 (34.51)     2:13.93 (34.64)
        2:48.81 (34.88)     3:23.35 (34.54)     3:57.12 (33.77)     4:30.89 (33.77)
        5:04.98 (34.09)     5:39.05 (34.07)     6:13.66 (34.61)     6:47.91 (34.25)
        7:22.44 (34.53)     7:56.67 (34.23)     8:30.74 (34.07)     9:05.04 (34.30)
        9:40.01 (34.97)    10:14.96 (34.95)    10:49.57 (34.61)    11:24.67 (35.10)
       11:59.55 (34.88)    12:34.72 (35.17)    13:09.67 (34.95)    13:44.86 (35.19)
       14:20.35 (35.49)    14:55.99 (35.64)    15:30.20 (34.21)    16:04.20 (34.00)
       16:36.84 (32.64)    17:08.75 (31.91)                                        
 16 Smith, Riley              15 JW-MA               17:10.04   17:09.68    1  
                  30.48     1:04.10 (33.62)     1:38.20 (34.10)     2:12.54 (34.34)
        2:46.89 (34.35)     3:21.71 (34.82)     3:55.57 (33.86)     4:30.36 (34.79)
        5:04.50 (34.14)     5:39.42 (34.92)     6:14.16 (34.74)     6:49.31 (35.15)
        7:23.91 (34.60)     7:59.42 (35.51)     8:33.62 (34.20)     9:09.15 (35.53)
        9:43.35 (34.20)    10:18.19 (34.84)    10:52.82 (34.63)    11:28.10 (35.28)
       12:01.97 (33.87)    12:37.40 (35.43)    13:11.73 (34.33)    13:47.04 (35.31)
       14:21.22 (34.18)    14:55.62 (34.40)    15:29.11 (33.49)    16:03.29 (34.18)
       16:36.52 (33.23)    17:09.68 (33.16)                                        
 17 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT              16:34.65   17:10.87  
                  29.62     1:01.32 (31.70)     1:34.54 (33.22)     2:07.68 (33.14)
        2:41.83 (34.15)     3:15.48 (33.65)     3:49.98 (34.50)     4:23.96 (33.98)
        4:58.86 (34.90)     5:33.02 (34.16)     6:08.07 (35.05)     6:42.89 (34.82)
        7:18.17 (35.28)     7:52.67 (34.50)     8:27.71 (35.04)     9:02.56 (34.85)
        9:37.96 (35.40)    10:12.67 (34.71)    10:48.31 (35.64)    11:23.25 (34.94)
       11:58.44 (35.19)    12:33.37 (34.93)    13:08.98 (35.61)    13:43.93 (34.95)
       14:19.15 (35.22)    14:53.94 (34.79)    15:28.84 (34.90)    16:02.87 (34.03)
       16:37.60 (34.73)    17:10.87 (33.27)                                        
 18 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA               17:03.67   17:18.09  
                  30.26     1:03.76 (33.50)     1:37.74 (33.98)     2:11.93 (34.19)
        2:46.29 (34.36)     3:20.67 (34.38)     3:55.00 (34.33)     4:29.28 (34.28)
        5:03.59 (34.31)     5:37.92 (34.33)     6:12.44 (34.52)     6:47.10 (34.66)
        7:21.67 (34.57)     7:56.38 (34.71)     8:31.07 (34.69)     9:05.99 (34.92)
        9:40.91 (34.92)    10:15.84 (34.93)    10:51.10 (35.26)    11:26.39 (35.29)
       12:01.40 (35.01)    12:36.76 (35.36)    13:11.99 (35.23)    13:47.38 (35.39)
       14:22.62 (35.24)    14:58.07 (35.45)    15:33.67 (35.60)    16:09.06 (35.39)
       16:43.97 (34.91)    17:18.09 (34.12)                                        
 19 Maravich, Eliot           17 ANSC-AM             16:38.93Y  17:19.46  
                  32.48     1:06.80 (34.32)     1:41.79 (34.99)     2:16.65 (34.86)
        2:51.77 (35.12)     3:25.91 (34.14)     4:00.42 (34.51)     4:33.52 (33.10)
        5:07.71 (34.19)     5:41.77 (34.06)     6:16.42 (34.65)     6:50.45 (34.03)
        7:25.17 (34.72)     7:59.60 (34.43)     8:34.15 (34.55)     9:08.28 (34.13)
        9:43.21 (34.93)    10:17.69 (34.48)    10:53.19 (35.50)    11:27.73 (34.54)
       12:03.16 (35.43)    12:38.04 (34.88)    13:13.15 (35.11)    13:48.48 (35.33)
       14:24.15 (35.67)    14:59.37 (35.22)    15:35.94 (36.57)    16:10.87 (34.93)
       16:46.63 (35.76)    17:19.46 (32.83)                                        
 20 Bond, Jack                17 TIDE-VA             17:15.21   17:29.07  
                  30.76     1:03.77 (33.01)     1:38.45 (34.68)     2:12.16 (33.71)
        2:46.90 (34.74)     3:20.49 (33.59)     3:54.68 (34.19)     4:27.92 (33.24)
        5:03.21 (35.29)     5:37.40 (34.19)     6:12.51 (35.11)     6:47.03 (34.52)
        7:22.23 (35.20)     7:57.09 (34.86)     8:32.25 (35.16)     9:06.99 (34.74)
        9:43.04 (36.05)    10:18.30 (35.26)    10:53.87 (35.57)    11:28.98 (35.11)
       12:03.56 (34.58)    12:37.63 (34.07)    13:14.14 (36.51)    13:50.09 (35.95)
       14:27.45 (37.36)    15:03.19 (35.74)    15:40.49 (37.30)    16:17.46 (36.97)
       16:54.53 (37.07)    17:29.07 (34.54)                                        
 21 Westerman, Thomas         13 Unattached Peaq-AM  17:42.37   17:32.53  
                  22.58     1:06.90 (44.32)     1:41.64 (34.74)     2:17.34 (35.70)
        2:52.61 (35.27)     3:28.62 (36.01)     4:03.65 (35.03)     4:39.82 (36.17)
        5:14.65 (34.83)     5:51.06 (36.41)     6:26.09 (35.03)     7:02.02 (35.93)
        7:36.19 (34.17)     8:12.43 (36.24)     8:47.20 (34.77)     9:22.60 (35.40)
        9:57.04 (34.44)    10:32.24 (35.20)    11:06.77 (34.53)    11:42.10 (35.33)
       12:16.49 (34.39)    12:51.76 (35.27)    13:26.49 (34.73)    14:01.64 (35.15)
       14:36.17 (34.53)    15:11.54 (35.37)    15:46.46 (34.92)    16:22.15 (35.69)
       16:58.02 (35.87)    17:32.53 (34.51)                                        
 22 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA             17:05.13   17:37.19  
                  31.10     1:05.66 (34.56)     1:40.22 (34.56)     2:15.22 (35.00)
        2:49.94 (34.72)     3:25.45 (35.51)     4:00.21 (34.76)     4:35.71 (35.50)
        5:10.33 (34.62)     5:45.89 (35.56)     6:20.86 (34.97)     6:56.67 (35.81)
        7:31.72 (35.05)     8:07.68 (35.96)     8:42.80 (35.12)     9:17.89 (35.09)
        9:53.67 (35.78)    10:29.24 (35.57)    11:04.85 (35.61)    11:41.12 (36.27)
       12:15.56 (34.44)    12:51.83 (36.27)    13:27.45 (35.62)    14:03.88 (36.43)
       14:39.41 (35.53)    15:14.36 (34.95)    15:50.48 (36.12)    16:26.70 (36.22)
       17:02.22 (35.52)    17:37.19 (34.97)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir             17 Express Swimming-MR 16:30.33Y  17:38.16  
                  30.48     1:04.27 (33.79)     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:13.56 (35.11)
        2:48.35 (34.79)     3:23.39 (35.04)     3:57.96 (34.57)     4:33.27 (35.31)
        5:08.30 (35.03)     5:43.85 (35.55)     6:11.49 (27.64)     6:54.32 (42.83)
        7:30.28 (35.96)     8:06.16 (35.88)     8:42.27 (36.11)     9:18.35 (36.08)
        9:54.03 (35.68)    10:30.09 (36.06)    11:05.59 (35.50)    11:41.89 (36.30)
       12:17.83 (35.94)    12:54.63 (36.80)    13:30.13 (35.50)    14:06.91 (36.78)
       14:43.68 (36.77)    15:20.17 (36.49)    15:57.20 (37.03)    16:33.10 (35.90)
       17:07.78 (34.68)    17:38.16 (30.38)                                        
 24 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV             16:40.02Y  17:39.10  
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)     1:38.51 (34.34)     2:12.60 (34.09)
        2:47.63 (35.03)     3:21.50 (33.87)     3:56.57 (35.07)     4:31.00 (34.43)
        5:06.12 (35.12)     5:40.52 (34.40)     6:16.30 (35.78)     6:51.13 (34.83)
        7:26.87 (35.74)     8:01.68 (34.81)     8:37.96 (36.28)     9:13.23 (35.27)
        9:49.76 (36.53)    10:25.44 (35.68)    11:02.10 (36.66)    11:37.74 (35.64)
       12:14.10 (36.36)    12:49.41 (35.31)    13:25.91 (36.50)    14:01.76 (35.85)
       14:38.56 (36.80)    15:14.67 (36.11)    15:51.72 (37.05)    16:27.54 (35.82)
       17:04.20 (36.66)    17:39.10 (34.90)                                        
 25 Wettig, Gabe              15 SCHE-AD             17:54.43   17:42.40  
                  31.87     1:05.93 (34.06)     1:39.10 (33.17)     2:13.84 (34.74)
        2:47.83 (33.99)     3:23.34 (35.51)     3:58.09 (34.75)     4:33.76 (35.67)
        5:08.93 (35.17)     5:44.80 (35.87)     6:19.58 (34.78)     6:55.36 (35.78)
        7:30.63 (35.27)     8:07.01 (36.38)     8:42.58 (35.57)     9:19.04 (36.46)
        9:54.56 (35.52)    10:31.62 (37.06)    11:06.81 (35.19)    11:42.81 (36.00)
       12:18.51 (35.70)    12:54.99 (36.48)    13:30.87 (35.88)    14:06.85 (35.98)
       14:42.58 (35.73)    15:19.25 (36.67)    15:55.10 (35.85)    16:31.13 (36.03)
       17:06.90 (35.77)    17:42.40 (35.50)                                        
 26 McArthur III, Jeffrey     16 CAA-MD              17:17.31   17:45.18  
                  31.19     1:04.89 (33.70)     1:39.60 (34.71)     2:14.27 (34.67)
        2:49.19 (34.92)     3:23.93 (34.74)     3:59.25 (35.32)     4:34.42 (35.17)
        5:09.59 (35.17)     5:45.04 (35.45)     6:20.38 (35.34)     6:56.06 (35.68)
        7:31.51 (35.45)     8:07.54 (36.03)     8:43.71 (36.17)     9:19.36 (35.65)
        9:54.84 (35.48)    10:31.02 (36.18)    11:07.31 (36.29)    11:44.07 (36.76)
       12:20.84 (36.77)    12:57.93 (37.09)    13:34.28 (36.35)    14:11.04 (36.76)
       14:47.28 (36.24)    15:23.91 (36.63)    16:00.15 (36.24)    16:36.27 (36.12)
       17:11.59 (35.32)    17:45.18 (33.59)                                        
 27 Fahrney, John             18 PAAC-MA             17:21.72   17:52.63  
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)     1:38.79 (34.61)     2:13.60 (34.81)
        2:48.68 (35.08)     3:24.04 (35.36)     3:59.24 (35.20)     4:34.90 (35.66)
        5:10.51 (35.61)     5:46.42 (35.91)     6:22.10 (35.68)     6:58.06 (35.96)
        7:33.81 (35.75)     8:10.13 (36.32)     8:45.72 (35.59)     9:21.93 (36.21)
        9:58.05 (36.12)    10:34.91 (36.86)    11:11.08 (36.17)    11:47.33 (36.25)
       12:23.69 (36.36)    13:00.90 (37.21)    13:37.44 (36.54)    14:14.58 (37.14)
       14:51.07 (36.49)    15:28.10 (37.03)    16:04.83 (36.73)    16:41.29 (36.46)
       17:17.23 (35.94)    17:52.63 (35.40)                                        
 28 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA             16:44.71Y  17:57.22  
                  31.36     1:05.10 (33.74)     1:39.34 (34.24)     2:14.04 (34.70)
        2:48.89 (34.85)     3:23.74 (34.85)     3:59.25 (35.51)     4:34.70 (35.45)
        5:08.66 (33.96)     5:46.15 (37.49)     6:21.96 (35.81)     6:57.70 (35.74)
        7:33.88 (36.18)     8:09.57 (35.69)     8:45.76 (36.19)     9:22.14 (36.38)
        9:58.68 (36.54)    10:35.10 (36.42)    11:12.00 (36.90)    11:48.61 (36.61)
       12:25.41 (36.80)    13:01.97 (36.56)    13:39.03 (37.06)    14:16.05 (37.02)
       14:53.26 (37.21)    15:30.32 (37.06)    16:07.34 (37.02)    16:44.80 (37.46)
       17:21.44 (36.64)    17:57.22 (35.78)                                        
 29 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT              16:34.94Y  17:58.09  
                  32.06     1:06.12 (34.06)     1:42.01 (35.89)     2:17.09 (35.08)
        2:53.17 (36.08)     3:27.82 (34.65)     4:03.88 (36.06)     4:39.60 (35.72)
        5:15.92 (36.32)     5:51.49 (35.57)     6:28.16 (36.67)     7:04.05 (35.89)
        7:40.95 (36.90)     8:16.94 (35.99)     8:53.84 (36.90)     9:30.61 (36.77)
       10:07.26 (36.65)    10:43.72 (36.46)    11:20.75 (37.03)    11:57.29 (36.54)
       12:34.22 (36.93)    13:10.53 (36.31)    13:47.51 (36.98)                    
           15:00.90 ( )                            16:13.92 ( )    16:49.74 (35.82)
       17:25.65 (35.91)    17:58.09 (32.44)                                        
 30 Macmillan, Cameron        16 CAA-MD              17:53.23   18:01.69  
                  31.35     1:07.08 (35.73)     1:43.02 (35.94)     2:19.37 (36.35)
        2:55.86 (36.49)     3:32.48 (36.62)     4:08.81 (36.33)     4:45.60 (36.79)
        5:22.51 (36.91)     5:59.67 (37.16)     6:36.47 (36.80)     7:13.30 (36.83)
        7:49.93 (36.63)     8:26.70 (36.77)     9:04.01 (37.31)     9:40.71 (36.70)
       10:17.34 (36.63)    10:54.06 (36.72)    11:30.98 (36.92)    12:07.60 (36.62)
       12:43.93 (36.33)    13:20.09 (36.16)    13:56.51 (36.42)    14:32.61 (36.10)
       15:06.79 (34.18)    15:44.25 (37.46)    16:20.13 (35.88)    16:55.28 (35.15)
       17:26.02 (30.74)    18:01.69 (35.67)                                        
 31 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV             16:33.21Y  18:02.44  
                  31.16     1:06.11 (34.95)     1:41.12 (35.01)     2:17.52 (36.40)
        2:53.36 (35.84)     3:30.54 (37.18)     4:06.96 (36.42)     4:44.21 (37.25)
        5:20.67 (36.46)     5:57.97 (37.30)     6:34.42 (36.45)     7:11.41 (36.99)
        7:47.40 (35.99)     8:24.54 (37.14)     9:00.49 (35.95)     9:37.27 (36.78)
       10:13.64 (36.37)    10:50.52 (36.88)    11:26.91 (36.39)    12:03.86 (36.95)
       12:40.02 (36.16)    13:16.64 (36.62)    13:52.83 (36.19)    14:29.27 (36.44)
       15:05.06 (35.79)    15:41.17 (36.11)    16:16.39 (35.22)    16:52.30 (35.91)
       17:27.54 (35.24)    18:02.44 (34.90)                                        
 32 Salpeter, Brody           16 TIDE-VA             16:45.04Y  18:02.63  
                  31.48     1:06.80 (35.32)     1:44.33 (37.53)     2:21.15 (36.82)
        2:58.35 (37.20)     3:35.56 (37.21)     4:13.13 (37.57)     4:50.85 (37.72)
        5:29.75 (38.90)     6:07.06 (37.31)     6:43.33 (36.27)     7:19.20 (35.87)
        7:55.56 (36.36)     8:31.16 (35.60)     9:07.52 (36.36)     9:43.26 (35.74)
       10:19.51 (36.25)    10:55.09 (35.58)    11:31.64 (36.55)    12:07.19 (35.55)
       12:43.77 (36.58)    13:19.74 (35.97)    13:56.39 (36.65)    14:32.34 (35.95)
       15:06.64 (34.30)    15:42.06 (35.42)    16:18.58 (36.52)    16:53.67 (35.09)
       17:29.11 (35.44)    18:02.63 (33.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM                57.70      57.05#  20  
                  28.33       57.05 (28.72)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            59.20      58.29   17  
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)                                        
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR                 59.07      58.44   16  
                  28.74       58.44 (29.70)                                        
  4 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA                 59.85      59.68   15  
                  29.08       59.68 (30.60)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               1:00.21    1:00.01   14  
                  28.38     1:00.01 (31.63)                                        
  6 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ     59.24    1:00.42   13  
                  29.43     1:00.42 (30.99)                                        
  7 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA              1:00.26    1:00.63   12  
                  29.79     1:00.63 (30.84)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09         DQ  
                  29.35          DQ (31.27)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              1:00.54      59.07    9  
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)                                        
 10 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              1:00.51      59.72    7  
                  29.13       59.72 (30.59)                                        
 11 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ       1:00.32      59.77    6  
                  29.44       59.77 (30.33)                                        
 12 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              1:00.77      59.83    5  
                  29.46       59.83 (30.37)                                        
 13 Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:00.39    4  
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
 14 Settembrine, Nicholas     21 PEAQ-AM              1:00.74    1:00.73    3  
                  29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)                                        
 15 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                1:01.15    1:00.75    2  
                  29.25     1:00.75 (31.50)                                        
 16 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              1:01.26    1:00.87    1  
                  29.85     1:00.87 (31.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA               1:01.60    1:00.23  
                  30.35     1:00.23 (29.88)                                        
 18 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               1:01.34    1:00.71  
                  29.73     1:00.71 (30.98)                                        
 19 Lu, Andrew                15 USC-NE               1:01.57    1:01.07  
                  29.51     1:01.07 (31.56)                                        
 20 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               1:01.40    1:01.31  
                  29.90     1:01.31 (31.41)                                        
 21 Edwards, Jackson          13 PEAQ-AM              1:02.38    1:01.53  
                  29.80     1:01.53 (31.73)                                        
 22 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              1:02.25    1:02.00  
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)                                        
 23 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              1:02.03    1:02.05  
                  30.96     1:02.05 (31.09)                                        
 24 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              1:01.63    1:02.07  
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)                                        
D - Final
 25 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              1:02.64    1:01.29  
                  30.42     1:01.29 (30.87)                                        
 26 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              1:02.87    1:01.61  
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)                                        
 27 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               1:02.80    1:02.22  
                  30.26     1:02.22 (31.96)                                        
 28 Wales, Nathaniel          17 SYCH-NI              1:03.09    1:02.26  
                  30.51     1:02.26 (31.75)                                        
 29 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ              1:02.95    1:02.55  
                  29.70     1:02.55 (32.85)                                        
 30 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ              1:02.92    1:02.67  
                  30.39     1:02.67 (32.28)                                        
 31 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    18 NRG-MA               1:03.59    1:03.47  
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)                                        
 32 Yin, Derek                15 RAC-CT               1:03.53    1:03.91  
                  30.74     1:03.91 (33.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.10    8/6/2015 Dylan Sali, Somerset Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM                46.75Y     57.70  
                  28.68       57.70 (29.02)                                        
  2 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR                 58.15      59.07  
                  29.17       59.07 (29.90)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            58.97      59.20  
                  28.98       59.20 (30.22)                                        
  4 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ     56.96      59.24  
                  29.21       59.24 (30.03)                                        
  5 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA                 59.71      59.85  
                  29.76       59.85 (30.09)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:00.09  
                  29.43     1:00.09 (30.66)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               1:00.23    1:00.21  
                  29.21     1:00.21 (31.00)                                        
  8 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA              1:01.06    1:00.26  
                  29.31     1:00.26 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ       1:00.99    1:00.32  
                  29.46     1:00.32 (30.86)                                        
 10 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE                59.78    1:00.51  
                  29.22     1:00.51 (31.29)                                        
 11 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              1:00.11    1:00.54  
                  29.43     1:00.54 (31.11)                                        
 12 Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR              1:00.43    1:00.63  
                  29.44     1:00.63 (31.19)                                        
 13 Settembrine, Nicholas     21 PEAQ-AM              1:01.01    1:00.74  
                  29.29     1:00.74 (31.45)                                        
 14 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              1:01.27    1:00.77  
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
 15 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                1:01.93    1:01.15  
                  28.99     1:01.15 (32.16)                                        
 16 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV              1:01.90    1:01.17  
                  28.83     1:01.17 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              1:01.29    1:01.26  
                  29.27     1:01.26 (31.99)                                        
 18 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               1:02.08    1:01.34  
                  30.24     1:01.34 (31.10)                                        
 19 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               1:00.54    1:01.40  
                  29.51     1:01.40 (31.89)                                        
 20 Lu, Andrew                15 USC-NE                 54.28Y   1:01.57  
                  29.74     1:01.57 (31.83)                                        
 21 Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 59.81    1:01.60  
                  29.29     1:01.60 (32.31)                                        
 22 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.63  
                  29.80     1:01.63 (31.83)                                        
 23 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD                53.65Y   1:02.03  
                  30.21     1:02.03 (31.82)                                        
 24 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT                53.89Y   1:02.25  
                  30.28     1:02.25 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Edwards, Jackson          13 PEAQ-AM                54.08Y   1:02.38  
                  30.12     1:02.38 (32.26)                                        
 26 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              1:01.30    1:02.64  
                  30.46     1:02.64 (32.18)                                        
 27 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               1:01.96    1:02.80  
                  29.60     1:02.80 (33.20)                                        
 28 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA                59.71    1:02.87  
                  29.63     1:02.87 (33.24)                                        
 29 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ                53.91Y   1:02.92  
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)                                        
 30 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                50.23Y   1:02.95  
 31 Wales, Nathaniel          17 SYCH-NI                53.64Y   1:03.09  
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)                                        
 32 Yin, Derek                15 RAC-CT                 53.37Y   1:03.53  
                  31.08     1:03.53 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    18 NRG-MA                 52.15Y   1:03.59  
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)                                        
 34 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR            53.88Y   1:03.60  
                  31.29     1:03.60 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Slavin, Eric              16 AGUA-MR                54.92Y   1:03.65  
                  30.71     1:03.65 (32.94)                                        
 36 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV              1:01.84    1:03.67  
                  30.90     1:03.67 (32.77)                                        
 37 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA                53.76Y   1:03.88  
                  30.86     1:03.88 (33.02)                                        
 38 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA                 54.87Y   1:03.93  
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)                                        
 39 Zhang, James              20 EMAC-MA              1:02.99    1:03.96  
                  31.34     1:03.96 (32.62)                                        
 40 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                51.34Y   1:03.97  
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 41 Powell, Trent             15 BPR-AM                 55.57Y   1:04.01  
                  30.80     1:04.01 (33.21)                                        
 42 Linehan-Reckford, Jack    17 ASA-PV                 55.82Y   1:04.02  
                  31.17     1:04.02 (32.85)                                        
 43 Trzaskowski, Alex         16 HAA-MR                 53.70Y   1:04.05  
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)                                        
 44 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM                51.45Y   1:04.06  
                  30.22     1:04.06 (33.84)                                        
 45 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA                54.01Y   1:04.09  
                  31.32     1:04.09 (32.77)                                        
 46 Schroeder, Michael        19 HAA-MR                 54.09Y   1:04.15  
                  31.37     1:04.15 (32.78)                                        
 47 Hu, Charley               16 FISH-PV                54.49Y   1:04.18  
                  30.36     1:04.18 (33.82)                                        
 48 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI                54.41Y   1:04.41  
                  31.87     1:04.41 (32.54)                                        
 49 King, Brady               15 PAAC-MA                54.07Y   1:04.43  
                  30.98     1:04.43 (33.45)                                        
 50 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              1:01.88    1:04.51  
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
 51 Ripley, Owen              16 SCAR-NJ                54.17Y   1:04.65  
                  31.35     1:04.65 (33.30)                                        
 52 Gutin, David              15 AGUA-MR                53.68Y   1:04.66  
                  31.29     1:04.66 (33.37)                                        
 53 Hernandez, Joshua         18 RMSC-PV                54.63Y   1:04.80  
                  31.75     1:04.80 (33.05)                                        
 54 Opipari, Nick             16 ASA-PV                 54.51Y   1:04.89  
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)                                        
 55 Ehret, Andrew             18 PAAC-MA                53.35Y   1:05.04  
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)                                        
 56 Donovan, Josh             15 TANK-PV                54.55Y   1:05.25  
                  31.18     1:05.25 (34.07)                                        
 57 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV                54.67Y   1:06.03  
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)                                        
 58 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM                54.34Y   1:06.04  
                  32.03     1:06.04 (34.01)                                        
 59 Reda, Nick                17 PEAQ-AM                53.94Y   1:06.13  
                  31.51     1:06.13 (34.62)                                        
 59 Bishop, Anderson          15 ASA-PV                 54.86Y   1:06.13  
                  31.17     1:06.13 (34.96)                                        
 61 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ                54.01Y   1:06.21  
                  31.71     1:06.21 (34.50)                                        
 62 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV                54.54Y   1:06.48  
                  32.56     1:06.48 (33.92)                                        
 63 Ochoa, Aidan              17 RXA-AM                 54.75Y   1:06.50  
                  31.56     1:06.50 (34.94)                                        
 64 Bartsevich, Bart          18 Eastern Express-NJ     56.22Y   1:06.66  
                  32.18     1:06.66 (34.48)                                        
 65 Mahedy, Michael           18 AGUA-MR                55.75Y   1:06.74  
                  33.09     1:06.74 (33.65)                                        
 66 Dean, Kyle                19 STAR-NI                52.61Y   1:06.98  
                  31.42     1:06.98 (35.56)                                        
 67 Thompson, Tyler           16 AGUA-MR                55.42Y   1:07.02  
                  31.71     1:07.02 (35.31)                                        
 68 Gallub, Dylan             15 HAA-MR                 55.15Y   1:07.47  
                  31.64     1:07.47 (35.83)                                        
 -- Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM                51.16Y        DQ  
                  28.99          DQ (31.27)                                        
 -- Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ                 53.60Y        DQ  
                  29.80          DQ (31.99)                                        
 -- Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ                 54.42Y       DFS  
 -- DeLaCruz, Riley           16 LIFE-NJ                53.93Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               2:05.03    2:04.27#  20  
                  29.59     1:00.14 (30.55)     1:32.40 (32.26)     2:04.27 (31.87)
  2 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR               2:07.68    2:06.87   17  
                  29.72     1:01.06 (31.34)     1:34.58 (33.52)     2:06.87 (32.29)
  3 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR          2:09.90    2:07.17   16  
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)     1:34.95 (33.33)     2:07.17 (32.22)
  4 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              2:09.37    2:09.59   15  
                  31.43     1:04.16 (32.73)     1:37.42 (33.26)     2:09.59 (32.17)
  5 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                2:11.75    2:11.24   14  
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)     1:36.71 (33.42)     2:11.24 (34.53)
  6 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              2:10.32    2:12.10   13  
                  30.62     1:03.74 (33.12)     1:37.69 (33.95)     2:12.10 (34.41)
  7 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              2:11.22    2:12.41   11.5
                  31.04     1:04.28 (33.24)     1:38.17 (33.89)     2:12.41 (34.24)
  7 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              2:11.46    2:12.41   11.5
                  30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)     1:37.64 (33.43)     2:12.41 (34.77)
Consolation Final
  9 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.07    2:10.71    9  
                  31.24     1:04.63 (33.39)     1:38.67 (34.04)     2:10.71 (32.04)
 10 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               2:14.59    2:10.82    7  
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)     1:38.33 (33.71)     2:10.82 (32.49)
 11 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             2:11.99    2:12.06    6  
                  31.50     1:04.60 (33.10)     1:39.12 (34.52)     2:12.06 (32.94)
 12 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              2:15.06    2:12.07    5  
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)     1:38.61 (35.08)     2:12.07 (33.46)
 13 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA              2:14.21    2:14.54    4  
                  31.95     1:06.39 (34.44)     1:40.62 (34.23)     2:14.54 (33.92)
 14 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              2:15.62    2:16.31    3  
                  31.89     1:07.05 (35.16)     1:41.75 (34.70)     2:16.31 (34.56)
 15 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    18 NRG-MA               2:14.13    2:18.92    2  
                  32.09     1:07.16 (35.07)     1:42.96 (35.80)     2:18.92 (35.96)
 16 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              2:14.02    2:21.30    1  
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)     1:44.85 (36.11)     2:21.30 (36.45)
C - Final
 17 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               2:15.65    2:10.68  
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)     1:37.54 (33.95)     2:10.68 (33.14)
 18 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              2:15.90    2:13.94  
                  31.65     1:05.55 (33.90)     1:39.45 (33.90)     2:13.94 (34.49)
 19 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              2:17.38    2:14.04  
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:40.75 (34.07)     2:14.04 (33.29)
 20 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              2:17.73    2:15.17  
                  30.58     1:05.29 (34.71)     1:40.63 (35.34)     2:15.17 (34.54)
 21 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              2:17.00    2:15.46  
                  32.07     1:06.39 (34.32)     1:41.07 (34.68)     2:15.46 (34.39)
 22 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              2:17.49    2:16.51  
                  31.98     1:06.95 (34.97)     1:41.79 (34.84)     2:16.51 (34.72)
 23 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              2:15.79    2:16.72  
                  32.55     1:06.84 (34.29)     1:42.43 (35.59)     2:16.72 (34.29)
 24 Wales, Nathaniel          17 SYCH-NI              2:17.40    2:18.75  
                  32.56     1:07.29 (34.73)     1:43.70 (36.41)     2:18.75 (35.05)
D - Final
 25 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.88    2:11.79  
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:38.32 (34.71)     2:11.79 (33.47)
 26 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV              2:17.92    2:15.10  
                  32.07     1:06.30 (34.23)     1:41.32 (35.02)     2:15.10 (33.78)
 27 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               2:18.68    2:17.83  
                  31.95     1:07.04 (35.09)     1:42.30 (35.26)     2:17.83 (35.53)
 28 Lu, Andrew                15 USC-NE               2:18.72    2:18.72  
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:43.50 (35.47)     2:18.72 (35.22)
 29 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ               2:19.07    2:18.73  
                  31.99     1:07.43 (35.44)     1:43.72 (36.29)     2:18.73 (35.01)
 30 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               2:17.78    2:19.56  
                  32.07     1:06.30 (34.23)     1:43.66 (37.36)     2:19.56 (35.90)
 31 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:18.38    2:19.92  
                  31.82     1:06.62 (34.80)     1:43.23 (36.61)     2:19.92 (36.69)
 32 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               2:18.51    2:20.89  
                  33.05     1:08.27 (35.22)     1:44.12 (35.85)     2:20.89 (36.77)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.41    8/6/2015 Kieran Smith, Ridgefield Aquat             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               2:04.75    2:05.03# 
                  29.58     1:00.17 (30.59)     1:32.65 (32.48)     2:05.03 (32.38)
  2 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR               2:07.95    2:07.68  
                  30.05     1:01.71 (31.66)     1:35.30 (33.59)     2:07.68 (32.38)
  3 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              2:13.69    2:09.37  
                  31.36     1:04.07 (32.71)     1:36.52 (32.45)     2:09.37 (32.85)
  4 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR          2:07.91    2:09.90  
                  30.37     1:03.42 (33.05)     1:37.43 (34.01)     2:09.90 (32.47)
  5 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              2:16.95    2:10.32  
                  31.43     1:04.14 (32.71)     1:37.43 (33.29)     2:10.32 (32.89)
  6 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              2:13.41    2:11.22  
                  31.57     1:04.98 (33.41)     1:38.20 (33.22)     2:11.22 (33.02)
  7 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              2:09.43    2:11.46  
                  30.78     1:03.38 (32.60)     1:37.77 (34.39)     2:11.46 (33.69)
  8 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                2:11.72    2:11.75  
                  31.03     1:03.94 (32.91)     1:37.75 (33.81)     2:11.75 (34.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             2:14.53    2:11.99  
                  30.98     1:04.18 (33.20)     1:37.98 (33.80)     2:11.99 (34.01)
 10 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.70    2:13.07  
                  30.97     1:04.94 (33.97)     1:39.40 (34.46)     2:13.07 (33.67)
 11 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              2:11.87    2:14.02  
                  31.21     1:04.53 (33.32)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:14.02 (34.73)
 12 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    18 NRG-MA               2:15.23    2:14.13  
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)     1:39.90 (34.16)     2:14.13 (34.23)
 13 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA              2:13.88    2:14.21  
                  32.30     1:07.62 (35.32)     1:42.25 (34.63)     2:14.21 (31.96)
 14 Cahnbley, Toby            20 PAA-NJ               2:08.06    2:14.59  
                  31.27     1:05.06 (33.79)     1:40.36 (35.30)     2:14.59 (34.23)
 15 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              2:13.46    2:15.06  
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)     1:39.76 (34.91)     2:15.06 (35.30)
 16 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              1:56.16Y   2:15.62  
                  31.98     1:06.48 (34.50)     1:40.92 (34.44)     2:15.62 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               2:11.56    2:15.65  
                  31.86     1:05.76 (33.90)     1:40.74 (34.98)     2:15.65 (34.91)
 18 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              1:56.49Y   2:15.79  
                  32.53     1:06.67 (34.14)     1:42.11 (35.44)     2:15.79 (33.68)
 19 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.29    2:15.90  
                  31.47     1:05.93 (34.46)     1:40.31 (34.38)     2:15.90 (35.59)
 20 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              2:15.03    2:17.00  
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.00 (34.99)
 21 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              2:14.13    2:17.38  
                  31.61     1:06.63 (35.02)     1:41.37 (34.74)     2:17.38 (36.01)
 22 Wales, Nathaniel          17 SYCH-NI              1:57.98Y   2:17.40  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:42.30 (36.80)     2:17.40 (35.10)
 23 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              1:56.46Y   2:17.49  
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)     1:42.52 (34.44)     2:17.49 (34.97)
 24 Yin, Derek                15 RAC-CT               1:58.25Y   2:17.64  
                  31.22     1:06.38 (35.16)     1:42.03 (35.65)     2:17.64 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              2:10.48    2:17.73  
                  30.51     1:05.05 (34.54)     1:41.00 (35.95)     2:17.73 (36.73)
 26 Gervais, Jake             16 OAK-CT               1:59.11Y   2:17.78  
                  31.99     1:06.30 (34.31)     1:42.18 (35.88)     2:17.78 (35.60)
 27 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.42    2:17.88  
                  31.37     1:06.55 (35.18)     1:41.85 (35.30)     2:17.88 (36.03)
 28 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV              1:51.91Y   2:17.92  
                  32.92     1:07.43 (34.51)     1:43.47 (36.04)     2:17.92 (34.45)
 29 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:14.80    2:18.38  
                  31.38     1:06.13 (34.75)     1:41.68 (35.55)     2:18.38 (36.70)
 30 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM              1:59.99Y   2:18.42  
                  30.06     1:04.24 (34.18)     1:40.97 (36.73)     2:18.42 (37.45)
 31 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               1:58.88Y   2:18.51  
                  32.27     1:07.61 (35.34)     1:42.93 (35.32)     2:18.51 (35.58)
 32 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               2:18.52    2:18.68  
                  32.20     1:07.45 (35.25)     1:42.57 (35.12)     2:18.68 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lu, Andrew                15 USC-NE               1:58.57Y   2:18.72  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:43.01 (36.87)     2:18.72 (35.71)
 34 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ               1:57.71Y   2:19.07  
                  32.57     1:07.89 (35.32)     1:44.33 (36.44)     2:19.07 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Eckerson, Ben             19 Eastern Express-NJ   2:12.38    2:19.14  
                  32.08     1:07.29 (35.21)     1:43.90 (36.61)     2:19.14 (35.24)
 36 King, Brady               15 PAAC-MA              1:57.52Y   2:19.18  
                  31.68     1:06.91 (35.23)     1:42.65 (35.74)     2:19.18 (36.53)
 37 Turgeon, Tyler            15 PEAQ-AM              1:55.50Y   2:19.23  
                  33.28     1:09.28 (36.00)     1:45.24 (35.96)     2:19.23 (33.99)
 38 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              1:57.35Y   2:19.37  
                  32.61     1:07.76 (35.15)     1:44.19 (36.43)     2:19.37 (35.18)
 39 Opipari, Nick             16 ASA-PV               1:57.09Y   2:20.11  
                  32.64     1:07.15 (34.51)     1:43.14 (35.99)     2:20.11 (36.97)
 40 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV              1:54.82Y   2:20.12  
                  33.21     1:08.24 (35.03)     1:44.72 (36.48)     2:20.12 (35.40)
 40 Westerman, Thomas         13 Unattached Peaq-AM   2:17.86    2:20.12  
                  33.32     1:08.26 (34.94)     1:44.68 (36.42)     2:20.12 (35.44)
 42 Gutin, David              15 AGUA-MR              1:58.27Y   2:20.37  
                  32.16     1:06.70 (34.54)     1:43.88 (37.18)     2:20.37 (36.49)
 43 Liu, Derek                17 Whitewaters-NJ       1:58.10Y   2:20.57  
                  32.25     1:07.46 (35.21)     1:43.78 (36.32)     2:20.57 (36.79)
 44 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ              2:18.47    2:20.59  
                  32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)     1:45.67 (37.43)     2:20.59 (34.92)
 45 Ross, Nathaniel           17 PEAQ-AM              1:58.26Y   2:21.95  
                  33.87     1:09.49 (35.62)     1:46.20 (36.71)     2:21.95 (35.75)
 46 Ehret, Andrew             18 PAAC-MA              1:57.97Y   2:22.08  
                  32.14     1:07.93 (35.79)     1:46.02 (38.09)     2:22.08 (36.06)
 47 Linehan-Reckford, Jack    17 ASA-PV               1:58.24Y   2:22.15  
                  33.63     1:10.58 (36.95)     1:47.10 (36.52)     2:22.15 (35.05)
 48 McArthur III, Jeffrey     16 CAA-MD               1:58.06Y   2:22.19  
                  33.32     1:08.85 (35.53)     1:46.01 (37.16)     2:22.19 (36.18)
 49 Ripley, Owen              16 SCAR-NJ              1:57.00Y   2:23.10  
                  32.37     1:08.18 (35.81)     1:45.81 (37.63)     2:23.10 (37.29)
 50 Schroeder, Michael        19 HAA-MR               1:56.45Y   2:23.11  
                  32.54     1:08.86 (36.32)     1:45.75 (36.89)     2:23.11 (37.36)
 51 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               1:53.08Y   2:23.47  
                  34.92     1:10.30 (35.38)     1:47.51 (37.21)     2:23.47 (35.96)
 52 Ochoa, Aidan              17 RXA-AM               1:57.86Y   2:23.66  
                  33.03     1:08.08 (35.05)     1:46.08 (38.00)     2:23.66 (37.58)
 53 Woyksnar, Matt            18 STAR-NI              1:57.86Y   2:23.68  
                  32.40     1:09.25 (36.85)     1:46.12 (36.87)     2:23.68 (37.56)
 54 Bishop, Anderson          15 ASA-PV               1:58.43Y   2:29.33  
                  32.71     1:10.09 (37.38)     1:49.38 (39.29)     2:29.33 (39.95)
 -- Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               2:12.73         DQ  
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)     1:39.13 (34.22)          DQ (33.00)
 -- Edwards, Jackson          13 PEAQ-AM              1:56.66Y        DQ  
                  32.04     1:06.63 (34.59)     1:43.12 (36.49)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR              2:16.70        DFS  
 -- Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               1:58.00Y       DFS  
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex         16 HAA-MR               1:58.25Y       DFS  
 -- Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              2:14.20        DFS  
 -- Settembrine, Nicholas     21 PEAQ-AM              1:50.99Y       DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              1:04.17    1:03.63   20  
                  29.98     1:03.63 (33.65)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM              1:06.25    1:04.81   17  
                  30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)                                        
  3 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              1:06.97    1:06.73   16  
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)                                        
  4 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              1:06.99    1:07.02   15  
                  31.57     1:07.02 (35.45)                                        
  5 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              1:07.40    1:07.06   14  
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)                                        
  6 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               1:08.57    1:07.89   13  
                  31.49     1:07.89 (36.40)                                        
  7 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.63    1:08.62   12  
                  32.09     1:08.62 (36.53)                                        
  8 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               1:08.70    1:08.84   11  
                  31.49     1:08.84 (37.35)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Wilbur, Brian             16 RMSC-PV              1:08.76    1:07.57    9  
                  32.36     1:07.57 (35.21)                                        
 10 Franchetti, John          16 DCAA-MA              1:09.45    1:08.89    7  
                  33.62     1:08.89 (35.27)                                        
 11 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.28    6  
                  32.84     1:09.28 (36.44)                                        
 12 Goodspeed, Luke           16 SCHE-AD              1:09.70    1:09.34    5  
                  32.30     1:09.34 (37.04)                                        
 13 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              1:09.57    1:09.71    4  
                  32.81     1:09.71 (36.90)                                        
 14 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               1:09.83    1:09.74    3  
                  32.15     1:09.74 (37.59)                                        
 15 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              1:09.63    1:10.06    2  
                  33.02     1:10.06 (37.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Riley              15 JW-MA                1:09.33    1:10.27    1  
                  33.30     1:10.27 (36.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA              1:10.40    1:09.00  
                  31.72     1:09.00 (37.28)                                        
 18 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.07    1:09.10  
                  32.91     1:09.10 (36.19)                                        
 19 Lauzonis, Jacob           18 WWSC-NI              1:09.94    1:09.19  
                  32.48     1:09.19 (36.71)                                        
 20 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              1:09.92    1:09.45  
                  33.41     1:09.45 (36.04)                                        
 21 Kassab, Elliott           17 SRVA-VA              1:10.34    1:09.64  
                  32.82     1:09.64 (36.82)                                        
 22 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD              1:10.46    1:09.88  
                  32.12     1:09.88 (37.76)                                        
 23 Nielsen, Jordan           20 HAA-MR               1:10.12    1:10.92  
                  31.99     1:10.92 (38.93)                                        
 24 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              1:10.35    1:11.40  
                  32.88     1:11.40 (38.52)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rhee, Aiden               15 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:09.48  
                  34.18     1:09.48 (35.30)                                        
 26 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA              1:10.87    1:10.25  
                  32.33     1:10.25 (37.92)                                        
 27 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV               1:10.87    1:10.32  
                  33.26     1:10.32 (37.06)                                        
 28 Wong, AJ                  16 RMSC-PV              1:10.64    1:10.51  
                  33.50     1:10.51 (37.01)                                        
 29 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV              1:10.83    1:10.53  
                  34.44     1:10.53 (36.09)                                        
 30 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              1:10.46    1:11.01  
                  34.34     1:11.01 (36.67)                                        
 31 Collins, Malcolm          16 PAAC-MA              1:11.15    1:11.17  
                  33.11     1:11.17 (38.06)                                        
 32 Carper, Matt              17 PRA-AM               1:10.87    1:11.69  
                  34.66     1:11.69 (37.03)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:00.98    8/6/2015 Zach Warner, Somerset Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              1:02.75    1:04.17  
                  30.73     1:04.17 (33.44)                                        
  2 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM              1:05.07    1:06.25  
                  31.47     1:06.25 (34.78)                                        
  3 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              1:10.28    1:06.97  
                  31.29     1:06.97 (35.68)                                        
  4 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              1:09.04    1:06.99  
                  32.02     1:06.99 (34.97)                                        
  5 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              1:07.12    1:07.40  
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)                                        
  6 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               1:07.32    1:08.57  
                  32.82     1:08.57 (35.75)                                        
  7 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.20Y   1:08.63  
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)                                        
  8 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               1:07.17    1:08.70  
                  32.43     1:08.70 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilbur, Brian             16 RMSC-PV              1:00.45Y   1:08.76  
                  32.58     1:08.76 (36.18)                                        
 10 Smith, Riley              15 JW-MA                1:12.52    1:09.33  
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)                                        
 11 Franchetti, John          16 DCAA-MA              1:09.67    1:09.45  
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)                                        
 12 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              1:10.07    1:09.57  
                  32.00     1:09.57 (37.57)                                        
 13 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              1:00.97Y   1:09.63  
                  32.77     1:09.63 (36.86)                                        
 14 Goodspeed, Luke           16 SCHE-AD              1:09.77    1:09.70  
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)                                        
 15 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              1:09.81    1:09.78  
                  33.01     1:09.78 (36.77)                                        
 16 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               1:09.16    1:09.83  
                  33.00     1:09.83 (36.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              1:10.42    1:09.92  
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)                                        
 18 Lauzonis, Jacob           18 WWSC-NI                56.66Y   1:09.94  
                  32.33     1:09.94 (37.61)                                        
 19 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              1:08.30    1:10.07  
                  33.80     1:10.07 (36.27)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           20 HAA-MR               1:01.23Y   1:10.12  
                  32.96     1:10.12 (37.16)                                        
 21 Kassab, Elliott           17 SRVA-VA              1:09.18    1:10.34  
                  32.81     1:10.34 (37.53)                                        
 22 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              1:11.01    1:10.35  
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)                                        
 23 Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA              1:11.12    1:10.40  
                  32.92     1:10.40 (37.48)                                        
 24 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD                59.84Y   1:10.46  
                  33.91     1:10.46 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              1:09.53   J1:10.46  
                  33.28     1:10.46 (37.18)                                        
 26 Wong, AJ                  16 RMSC-PV                59.92Y   1:10.64  
                  32.95     1:10.64 (37.69)                                        
 27 Rhee, Aiden               15 AGUA-MR              1:09.56    1:10.66  
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)                                        
 28 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV              1:09.89    1:10.83  
                  33.96     1:10.83 (36.87)                                        
 29 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA                59.14Y   1:10.87  
                  32.57     1:10.87 (38.30)                                        
 29 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV               1:10.38    1:10.87  
                  32.35     1:10.87 (38.52)                                        
 29 Carper, Matt              17 PRA-AM               1:08.38    1:10.87  
                  33.73     1:10.87 (37.14)                                        
 32 Collins, Malcolm          16 PAAC-MA                59.43Y   1:11.15  
                  33.11     1:11.15 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 MacLennan, Alexander      18 AGUA-MR              1:09.27    1:11.19  
                  33.36     1:11.19 (37.83)                                        
 34 Xu, Henry                 16 Whitewaters-NJ       1:10.38    1:11.24  
                  31.38     1:11.24 (39.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ              1:11.15    1:11.28  
                  33.28     1:11.28 (38.00)                                        
 36 Caton, Andrew             15 MACH-PV              1:11.16    1:11.33  
                  32.51     1:11.33 (38.82)                                        
 37 Doherty, Henry            17 AGUA-MR              1:11.18    1:11.35  
                  32.47     1:11.35 (38.88)                                        
 38 Collins, Addison          18 PAAC-MA              1:01.13Y   1:11.49  
                  34.25     1:11.49 (37.24)                                        
 39 Zhang, Charles            15 STAC-NJ              1:00.62Y   1:11.53  
                  33.16     1:11.53 (38.37)                                        
 40 DeMarco, Josh             14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:11.16    1:11.54  
                  32.82     1:11.54 (38.72)                                        
 41 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              1:10.42    1:11.59  
                  34.52     1:11.59 (37.07)                                        
 42 Shafer, Lukas             15 RMSC-PV              1:01.25Y   1:11.67  
                  32.49     1:11.67 (39.18)                                        
 43 Wilkinson, Caden          15 MACH-PV              1:10.65    1:11.88  
                  33.77     1:11.88 (38.11)                                        
 44 Eaton, Nate               17 STAR-NI              1:11.21    1:11.89  
                  33.85     1:11.89 (38.04)                                        
 45 Guo, Daniel               15 XCEL-NJ              1:01.44Y   1:11.93  
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)                                        
 46 Koloc, Henry              16 KW-AM                1:00.51Y   1:11.97  
                  33.91     1:11.97 (38.06)                                        
 46 Jones, Deji               16 MACH-PV              1:01.42Y   1:11.97  
                  32.07     1:11.97 (39.90)                                        
 48 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                59.88Y   1:12.01  
                  35.09     1:12.01 (36.92)                                        
 49 Schaefer, Michael         17 JCCS-AM                59.76Y   1:12.15  
                  33.54     1:12.15 (38.61)                                        
 50 Kessler, Preston          15 INDY-AM              1:11.60    1:12.20  
                  33.74     1:12.20 (38.46)                                        
 51 Young, Patrick            16 GCY-AM               1:12.43    1:12.23  
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)                                        
 51 Derivaux, Charles         16 JW-MA                1:10.40    1:12.23  
                  33.92     1:12.23 (38.31)                                        
 53 Yang, Roy                 16 RMSC-PV              1:01.58Y   1:12.24  
                  34.78     1:12.24 (37.46)                                        
 54 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA                 58.49Y   1:12.36  
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 55 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR    58.49Y   1:12.67  
                  34.23     1:12.67 (38.44)                                        
 56 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.03Y   1:12.94  
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)                                        
 57 Li, Jason                 16 RMSC-PV              1:02.14Y   1:13.02  
                  34.66     1:13.02 (38.36)                                        
 58 Schaeffer, Brayden        17 PAA-NJ               1:01.33Y   1:13.14  
                  34.40     1:13.14 (38.74)                                        
 59 Jo, Benjamin              18 RMSC-PV              1:02.48Y   1:13.24  
                  34.98     1:13.24 (38.26)                                        
 60 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              1:01.98Y   1:13.32  
                  34.76     1:13.32 (38.56)                                        
 61 Hayes, Rowan              16 QNS-MR               1:10.13    1:13.54  
                  33.69     1:13.54 (39.85)                                        
 62 Burns, Whit               16 PEAQ-AM              1:00.10Y   1:14.09  
                  34.46     1:14.09 (39.63)                                        
 63 Mo, Brendan               14 UDAC-MA              1:12.29    1:14.12  
                  34.65     1:14.12 (39.47)                                        
 64 Kambhampaty, Kedar        14 MACH-PV              1:01.83Y   1:14.38  
                  34.28     1:14.38 (40.10)                                        
 65 Young, Atticus            14 STAR-NI              1:01.63Y   1:15.10  
                  35.69     1:15.10 (39.41)                                        
 66 Rasquinha, Rohit          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72Y   1:15.15  
                  34.36     1:15.15 (40.79)                                        
 67 Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  17 ASA-PV               1:02.73Y   1:15.16  
                  35.13     1:15.16 (40.03)                                        
 68 Parisi, Jack              16 BWTD-NJ              1:01.82Y   1:15.20  
                  34.52     1:15.20 (40.68)                                        
 69 Salpeter, Brody           16 TIDE-VA              1:03.08Y   1:15.59  
                  35.52     1:15.59 (40.07)                                        
 70 Chen, Cory                15 NHA-AM               1:02.05Y   1:15.60  
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)                                        
 71 McCrea, Ethan             17 MACH-PV              1:02.09Y   1:16.68  
                  35.28     1:16.68 (41.40)                                        
 72 Pshenov, Nazar            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.75Y   1:17.28  
                  35.74     1:17.28 (41.54)                                        
 73 Popovich, Cole            17 FISH-PV              1:03.19Y   1:17.79  
                  34.55     1:17.79 (43.24)                                        
 74 Davis, Josh               18 FAST-NI              1:01.87Y   1:19.52  
                  34.69     1:19.52 (44.83)                                        
 -- Fiechter, Michael         16 QNS-MR               1:02.71Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               2:25.38    2:23.58   20  
                  33.25     1:09.59 (36.34)     1:47.41 (37.82)     2:23.58 (36.17)
  2 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              2:25.24    2:23.79   17  
                  32.68     1:08.66 (35.98)     1:46.60 (37.94)     2:23.79 (37.19)
  3 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM              2:29.57    2:24.77   16  
                  32.61     1:09.85 (37.24)     1:46.67 (36.82)     2:24.77 (38.10)
  4 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              2:29.70    2:28.25   15  
                  33.14     1:11.23 (38.09)     1:50.25 (39.02)     2:28.25 (38.00)
  5 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:28.29    2:28.57   14  
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:50.64 (39.31)     2:28.57 (37.93)
  6 Rhee, Aiden               15 AGUA-MR              2:29.52    2:29.18   13  
                  34.09     1:12.26 (38.17)     1:50.71 (38.45)     2:29.18 (38.47)
  7 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              2:29.26    2:30.61   12  
                  34.58     1:13.63 (39.05)     1:52.07 (38.44)     2:30.61 (38.54)
  8 Goodspeed, Luke           16 SCHE-AD              2:30.67    2:31.43   11  
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:50.33 (38.87)     2:31.43 (41.10)
Consolation Final
  9 DeMarco, Josh             14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:30.88    2:28.83    9  
                  33.77     1:10.40 (36.63)     1:49.43 (39.03)     2:28.83 (39.40)
 10 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               2:30.87    2:29.58    7  
                  33.96     1:11.00 (37.04)     1:50.41 (39.41)     2:29.58 (39.17)
 11 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.95    2:30.33    6  
                  33.46     1:11.15 (37.69)     1:51.11 (39.96)     2:30.33 (39.22)
 12 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              2:31.47    2:30.93    5  
                  34.18     1:11.94 (37.76)     1:52.24 (40.30)     2:30.93 (38.69)
 13 Kassab, Elliott           17 SRVA-VA              2:33.73    2:31.21    4  
                  33.53     1:12.40 (38.87)     1:51.47 (39.07)     2:31.21 (39.74)
 14 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              2:34.40    2:32.65    3  
                  34.65     1:13.44 (38.79)     1:52.28 (38.84)     2:32.65 (40.37)
 15 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV              2:36.31    2:33.23    2  
                  33.69     1:12.03 (38.34)     1:52.02 (39.99)     2:33.23 (41.21)
 16 Schaefer, Michael         17 JCCS-AM              2:35.88    2:36.82    1  
                  34.40     1:14.22 (39.82)     1:54.97 (40.75)     2:36.82 (41.85)
C - Final
 17 Matia, Charles            17 RMSC-PV              2:37.06    2:33.82  
                  34.76     1:12.94 (38.18)     1:53.90 (40.96)     2:33.82 (39.92)
 18 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              2:37.66    2:34.27  
                  34.87     1:13.31 (38.44)     1:53.37 (40.06)     2:34.27 (40.90)
 19 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ              2:38.91    2:35.24  
                  34.71     1:15.07 (40.36)     1:54.71 (39.64)     2:35.24 (40.53)
 20 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM              2:37.67    2:37.55  
                  35.41     1:15.19 (39.78)     1:56.71 (41.52)     2:37.55 (40.84)
 21 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA               2:37.32    2:38.51  
                  36.04     1:15.58 (39.54)     1:57.45 (41.87)     2:38.51 (41.06)
 22 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              2:39.96    2:39.59  
                  34.94     1:15.86 (40.92)     1:57.42 (41.56)     2:39.59 (42.17)
 23 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA              2:38.42    2:39.86  
                  34.80     1:15.00 (40.20)     1:56.12 (41.12)     2:39.86 (43.74)
 24 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:37.58    2:40.57  
                  34.93     1:15.11 (40.18)     1:57.79 (42.68)     2:40.57 (42.78)
D - Final
 25 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:40.72    2:36.07  
                  35.16     1:14.70 (39.54)     1:55.10 (40.40)     2:36.07 (40.97)
 26 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:36.14  
                  35.79     1:15.34 (39.55)     1:57.39 (42.05)     2:36.14 (38.75)
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.65    2:39.03  
                  34.79     1:14.97 (40.18)     1:56.55 (41.58)     2:39.03 (42.48)
 28 Lee, Ethan                14 RMSC-PV              2:41.48    2:39.15  
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)     1:58.85 (41.45)     2:39.15 (40.30)
 29 Kambhampaty, Kedar        14 MACH-PV              2:42.01    2:40.28  
                  35.44     1:16.98 (41.54)     1:57.64 (40.66)     2:40.28 (42.64)
 30 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:40.64    2:40.83  
                  37.44     1:17.41 (39.97)     1:59.38 (41.97)     2:40.83 (41.45)
 31 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              2:41.50    2:43.63  
                  35.09     1:16.10 (41.01)     1:59.28 (43.18)     2:43.63 (44.35)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.88    8/6/2015 Benjamin Cono, Team Suffolk                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              2:25.63    2:25.24  
                  33.26     1:09.40 (36.14)     1:47.20 (37.80)     2:25.24 (38.04)
  2 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               2:27.01    2:25.38  
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)     1:48.46 (37.94)     2:25.38 (36.92)
  3 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              2:26.90    2:28.22  
                  34.45     1:11.90 (37.45)     1:50.79 (38.89)     2:28.22 (37.43)
  4 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:29.13    2:28.29  
                  34.00     1:11.92 (37.92)     1:50.15 (38.23)     2:28.29 (38.14)
  5 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              2:33.85    2:29.26  
                  34.61     1:12.43 (37.82)     1:51.19 (38.76)     2:29.26 (38.07)
  6 Rhee, Aiden               15 AGUA-MR              2:30.53    2:29.52  
                  34.37     1:12.49 (38.12)     1:50.88 (38.39)     2:29.52 (38.64)
  7 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM              2:26.53    2:29.57  
                  33.96     1:13.05 (39.09)     1:51.20 (38.15)     2:29.57 (38.37)
  8 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              2:10.41Y   2:29.70  
                  33.09     1:12.00 (38.91)     1:50.57 (38.57)     2:29.70 (39.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              2:27.31    2:30.27  
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)     1:52.16 (39.75)     2:30.27 (38.11)
 10 Goodspeed, Luke           16 SCHE-AD              2:31.18    2:30.67  
                  34.55     1:12.60 (38.05)     1:51.77 (39.17)     2:30.67 (38.90)
 11 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               2:24.28    2:30.87  
                  34.11     1:12.59 (38.48)     1:51.12 (38.53)     2:30.87 (39.75)
 12 DeMarco, Josh             14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:36.31    2:30.88  
                  35.11     1:13.95 (38.84)     1:52.71 (38.76)     2:30.88 (38.17)
 13 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              2:30.87    2:31.47  
                  34.52     1:13.26 (38.74)     1:52.23 (38.97)     2:31.47 (39.24)
 14 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:08.93Y   2:31.95  
                  34.49     1:13.25 (38.76)     1:52.63 (39.38)     2:31.95 (39.32)
 15 Kassab, Elliott           17 SRVA-VA              2:32.25    2:33.73  
                  34.90     1:13.16 (38.26)     1:53.10 (39.94)     2:33.73 (40.63)
 16 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              2:14.98Y   2:34.40  
                  35.29     1:14.17 (38.88)     1:54.56 (40.39)     2:34.40 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaefer, Michael         17 JCCS-AM              2:10.59Y   2:35.88  
                  34.65     1:14.75 (40.10)     1:54.62 (39.87)     2:35.88 (41.26)
 18 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV               2:34.30    2:36.17  
                                1:14.36 ( )     1:54.61 (40.25)     2:36.17 (41.56)
 19 Shin, Ethan               14 FISH-PV              2:36.95    2:36.31  
                  34.64     1:13.33 (38.69)     1:54.25 (40.92)     2:36.31 (42.06)
 20 Matia, Charles            17 RMSC-PV              2:14.41Y   2:37.06  
                  34.59     1:14.40 (39.81)     1:54.80 (40.40)     2:37.06 (42.26)
 21 Guo, Daniel               15 XCEL-NJ              2:14.04Y   2:37.14  
                  35.46     1:15.00 (39.54)     1:55.50 (40.50)     2:37.14 (41.64)
 22 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA               2:34.45    2:37.32  
                                1:15.42 ( )   2:37.32 (1:21.90)                    
 23 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:12.89Y   2:37.58  
                  35.21     1:15.02 (39.81)     1:57.18 (42.16)     2:37.58 (40.40)
 24 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              2:14.40Y   2:37.66  
                                1:16.43 ( )   2:37.66 (1:21.23)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM              2:13.23Y   2:37.67  
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)     1:55.57 (41.56)     2:37.67 (42.10)
 26 Huynh, Cameron            18 PWAC-MA              2:10.68Y   2:38.42  
                  35.87     1:16.51 (40.64)     1:56.98 (40.47)     2:38.42 (41.44)
 27 Danko, Nicholas           17 XCEL-NJ              2:15.15Y   2:38.91  
                  35.63     1:15.69 (40.06)     1:57.64 (41.95)     2:38.91 (41.27)
 28 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              2:09.27Y   2:39.96  
                  35.36     1:15.94 (40.58)     1:57.07 (41.13)     2:39.96 (42.89)
 29 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.42Y   2:40.02  
                  35.51     1:16.79 (41.28)     1:57.39 (40.60)     2:40.02 (42.63)
 30 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA              2:34.58    2:40.13  
                  36.38     1:16.71 (40.33)     1:58.44 (41.73)     2:40.13 (41.69)
 31 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:15.39Y   2:40.64  
                                1:17.54 ( )   2:40.64 (1:23.10)                    
 32 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:34.50    2:40.72  
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:40.72 (1:24.85)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Ethan                14 RMSC-PV              2:18.81Y   2:41.48  
                  36.87     1:18.44 (41.57)     1:59.56 (41.12)     2:41.48 (41.92)
 34 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              2:15.03Y   2:41.50  
                  35.35     1:15.43 (40.08)     1:58.39 (42.96)     2:41.50 (43.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Linehan-Reckford, Stevie  17 ASA-PV               2:15.74Y   2:41.51  
                  35.96     1:16.72 (40.76)     1:58.11 (41.39)     2:41.51 (43.40)
 36 Kambhampaty, Kedar        14 MACH-PV              2:37.06    2:42.01  
                                1:17.12 ( )   2:42.01 (1:24.89)                    
 37 Wong, AJ                  16 RMSC-PV              2:12.63Y   2:42.13  
                  34.47     1:14.51 (40.04)     1:56.76 (42.25)     2:42.13 (45.37)
 38 Yang, Roy                 16 RMSC-PV              2:15.30Y   2:42.39  
                  38.02     1:18.63 (40.61)     2:00.75 (42.12)     2:42.39 (41.64)
 39 Hayes, Rowan              16 QNS-MR               2:14.06Y   2:42.44  
                  34.93     1:15.26 (40.33)     1:58.33 (43.07)     2:42.44 (44.11)
 40 Rasquinha, Rohit          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.88Y   2:42.65  
                  36.25     1:17.54 (41.29)     2:00.27 (42.73)     2:42.65 (42.38)
 41 Li, Jaden                 16 RMSC-PV              2:14.93Y   2:43.21  
                  36.56     1:17.98 (41.42)     2:00.00 (42.02)     2:43.21 (43.21)
 42 Shafer, Lukas             15 RMSC-PV              2:18.34Y   2:43.35  
                  36.16     1:18.10 (41.94)     1:59.92 (41.82)     2:43.35 (43.43)
 43 Doherty, Henry            17 AGUA-MR              2:15.65Y   2:45.23  
                  35.32     1:16.41 (41.09)     1:59.95 (43.54)     2:45.23 (45.28)
 44 Salpeter, Brody           16 TIDE-VA              2:15.83Y   2:46.41  
                  36.65     1:18.28 (41.63)     2:02.58 (44.30)     2:46.41 (43.83)
 45 Young, Atticus            14 STAR-NI              2:17.37Y   2:46.93  
                  36.00     1:19.08 (43.08)     2:02.53 (43.45)     2:46.93 (44.40)
 46 Zhang, Charles            15 STAC-NJ              2:15.70Y   2:49.41  
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:04.66 (43.97)     2:49.41 (44.75)
 -- Wilbur, Brian             16 RMSC-PV              2:14.58Y        DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM                55.99      55.63   20  
                  26.31       55.63 (29.32)                                        
  2 Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM                55.92      56.31   17  
                  25.82       56.31 (30.49)                                        
  3 Kessler, Preston          15 INDY-AM                57.49      56.46   16  
                  26.79       56.46 (29.67)                                        
  4 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM                57.50      56.69   15  
                  25.98       56.69 (30.71)                                        
  5 Gassmann, Oliver          19 Eastern Express-NJ     57.80      57.31   14  
                  26.28       57.31 (31.03)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      57.70   13  
                  26.93       57.70 (30.77)                                        
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           19 AGUA-MR                57.76      57.71   12  
                  26.54       57.71 (31.17)                                        
  8 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV                 57.62    1:00.22   11  
                  27.49     1:00.22 (32.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM                58.13      57.50    9  
                  26.35       57.50 (31.15)                                        
 10 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM                58.20      57.74    7  
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)                                        
 11 Van Der Laan, Cooper      23 PEAQ-AM                58.13      57.86    6  
                  26.31       57.86 (31.55)                                        
 12 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA                57.84      57.97    5  
                  27.24       57.97 (30.73)                                        
 13 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                57.86      58.00    4  
                  26.86       58.00 (31.14)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR                58.21      58.09    3  
                  26.81       58.09 (31.28)                                        
 15 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA                58.37      58.42    2  
                  27.19       58.42 (31.23)                                        
 16 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR                58.13      58.54    1  
                  27.61       58.54 (30.93)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lane, Austin              19 PEAQ-AM                58.61      57.97  
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)                                        
 18 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM                58.73      58.15  
                  26.76       58.15 (31.39)                                        
 19 Friedlander, Liam         17 JCCS-AM                58.88      58.44  
                  27.37       58.44 (31.07)                                        
 20 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ                 58.71      58.65  
                  27.02       58.65 (31.63)                                        
 21 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR                58.95      58.98  
                  27.52       58.98 (31.46)                                        
 22 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD                58.98      59.08  
                  27.58       59.08 (31.50)                                        
 23 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV                58.57      59.14  
                  27.64       59.14 (31.50)                                        
 24 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV                58.85      59.41  
                  27.75       59.41 (31.66)                                        
D - Final
 25 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM                59.02      58.38  
                  28.20       58.38 (30.18)                                        
 26 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD                59.06      58.48  
                  28.05       58.48 (30.43)                                        
 27 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV                 59.69      58.55  
                  27.67       58.55 (30.88)                                        
 28 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ         59.23      58.80  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)                                        
 29 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR                 59.38      59.04  
                  27.66       59.04 (31.38)                                        
 30 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR                 59.54      59.20  
                  27.10       59.20 (32.10)                                        
 31 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA                59.76    1:00.24  
                  27.49     1:00.24 (32.75)                                        
 32 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV                59.41    1:00.27  
                  28.19     1:00.27 (32.08)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53.34    8/4/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM                54.72      55.92  
                  26.03       55.92 (29.89)                                        
  2 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM                55.69      55.99  
                  26.38       55.99 (29.61)                                        
  3 Kessler, Preston          15 INDY-AM                57.03      57.49  
                  27.45       57.49 (30.04)                                        
  4 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM                49.29Y     57.50  
                  26.48       57.50 (31.02)                                        
  5 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV                 57.64      57.62  
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)                                        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      57.69  
                  27.22       57.69 (30.47)                                        
  7 Rosenstein, Ari           19 AGUA-MR                57.46      57.76  
                  27.15       57.76 (30.61)                                        
  8 Wright, Jack              21 PEAQ-AM                48.35Y     57.79  
                  27.04       57.79 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gassmann, Oliver          19 Eastern Express-NJ     57.94      57.80  
                  26.55       57.80 (31.25)                                        
 10 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA                57.82      57.84  
                  26.88       57.84 (30.96)                                        
 11 Knurek, Tyler             18 SWST-NJ                57.96      57.86  
                  26.39       57.86 (31.47)                                        
 12 Van Der Laan, Cooper      23 PEAQ-AM                49.20Y     58.13  
                  26.85       58.13 (31.28)                                        
 12 Molinaro, Conrad          21 PEAQ-AM                58.80      58.13  
                  27.20       58.13 (30.93)                                        
 12 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR                57.88      58.13  
                  27.60       58.13 (30.53)                                        
 15 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              1:00.95      58.20  
                  26.98       58.20 (31.22)                                        
 16 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR                58.22      58.21  
                  27.13       58.21 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA                57.89      58.37  
                  27.39       58.37 (30.98)                                        
 18 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV                59.86      58.57  
                  27.20       58.57 (31.37)                                        
 19 Lane, Austin              19 PEAQ-AM                56.17      58.61  
                  27.87       58.61 (30.74)                                        
 20 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ                 58.67      58.71  
                  27.27       58.71 (31.44)                                        
 21 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   20 PEAQ-AM                54.90Y     58.73  
                  27.34       58.73 (31.39)                                        
 22 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV                58.96      58.85  
                  27.27       58.85 (31.58)                                        
 23 Friedlander, Liam         17 JCCS-AM              1:00.83      58.88  
                  28.18       58.88 (30.70)                                        
 24 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR                58.65      58.95  
                  27.56       58.95 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD              1:00.34      58.98  
                  27.79       58.98 (31.19)                                        
 26 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM                59.65      59.02  
                  28.25       59.02 (30.77)                                        
 27 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD                59.90      59.06  
                  28.04       59.06 (31.02)                                        
 28 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              1:01.08      59.17  
                  27.91       59.17 (31.26)                                        
 29 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ         59.71      59.23  
                  28.13       59.23 (31.10)                                        
 30 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR                 58.66      59.38  
                  27.19       59.38 (32.19)                                        
 31 Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV                59.96      59.41  
                  27.68       59.41 (31.73)                                        
 32 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR                 58.39      59.54  
                  27.57       59.54 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               1:00.82      59.69  
                  27.59       59.69 (32.10)                                        
 34 Krause, Matt              15 EMAC-MA              1:01.36      59.76  
                  27.67       59.76 (32.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters-NJ         59.71      59.77  
                  27.93       59.77 (31.84)                                        
 36 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.48      59.78  
                  28.13       59.78 (31.65)                                        
 37 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT                59.35      59.81  
                  27.57       59.81 (32.24)                                        
 38 Kakimseit, Ryan           17 AGUA-MR                57.50      59.91  
                  26.78       59.91 (33.13)                                        
 39 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA                 59.77    1:00.12  
                  28.35     1:00.12 (31.77)                                        
 40 Avila, Jovannie           18 PAAC-MA                53.54Y   1:00.14  
                  28.22     1:00.14 (31.92)                                        
 41 Settembrine, Nicholas     21 PEAQ-AM              1:01.69    1:00.16  
                  28.16     1:00.16 (32.00)                                        
 41 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV                 59.66    1:00.16  
                  28.23     1:00.16 (31.93)                                        
 43 Southall, Harry           16 CLSC-NI              1:00.83    1:00.28  
                  28.42     1:00.28 (31.86)                                        
 44 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR                 59.48    1:00.30  
                  27.76     1:00.30 (32.54)                                        
 44 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               1:01.06    1:00.30  
                  28.51     1:00.30 (31.79)                                        
 46 Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ                 59.46    1:00.34  
                  28.36     1:00.34 (31.98)                                        
 47 Keene, Jack               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04    1:00.35  
                  28.13     1:00.35 (32.22)                                        
 48 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              1:00.94    1:00.43  
                  28.49     1:00.43 (31.94)                                        
 49 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA                59.87    1:00.45  
                  28.13     1:00.45 (32.32)                                        
 50 Boone, Carter             15 NLAC-MA              1:00.09    1:00.48  
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
 51 Young, Patrick            16 GCY-AM               1:01.41    1:00.56  
                  27.89     1:00.56 (32.67)                                        
 52 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              1:00.09    1:00.62  
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)                                        
 53 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA                53.97Y   1:00.64  
                  28.46     1:00.64 (32.18)                                        
 54 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               1:01.00    1:00.82  
                  28.67     1:00.82 (32.15)                                        
 55 Donovan, Josh             15 TANK-PV              1:00.12    1:00.90  
                  28.64     1:00.90 (32.26)                                        
 56 Vernhes, Sébi             19 AGUA-MR                58.28    1:00.92  
                  27.58     1:00.92 (33.34)                                        
 57 Andersen, Frankie         17 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:00.97  
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)                                        
 58 Beukema, Nathan           18 MACH-PV                52.80Y   1:01.10  
                  27.71     1:01.10 (33.39)                                        
 59 Thompson, Tyler           16 AGUA-MR                59.94    1:01.11  
                  27.45     1:01.11 (33.66)                                        
 60 Wang, Tommy               16 AGUA-MR                53.10Y   1:01.18  
                  28.36     1:01.18 (32.82)                                        
 61 Schroeder, Michael        19 HAA-MR                 52.84Y   1:01.20  
                  28.67     1:01.20 (32.53)                                        
 62 Mallios, Braden           17 NCAP-PV                53.64Y   1:01.24  
                  28.27     1:01.24 (32.97)                                        
 63 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM                58.95    1:01.28  
                  28.22     1:01.28 (33.06)                                        
 64 Short, Nick               19 PEAQ-AM                53.61Y   1:01.33  
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
 65 Slavin, Eric              16 AGUA-MR              1:00.24    1:01.34  
                  27.57     1:01.34 (33.77)                                        
 65 Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              1:00.93    1:01.34  
                  27.77     1:01.34 (33.57)                                        
 67 Christman, Beckett        15 RMSC-PV              1:00.51    1:01.49  
                  27.98     1:01.49 (33.51)                                        
 68 Colangelo, Anthony        19 PEAQ-AM                52.63Y   1:01.55  
                  28.26     1:01.55 (33.29)                                        
 69 Horton, Andrew            17 UDAC-MA                53.71Y   1:01.56  
                  28.81     1:01.56 (32.75)                                        
 70 Mehra, Rohan              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.63    1:01.57  
                  29.46     1:01.57 (32.11)                                        
 71 Wichhart, Ben             16 WWSC-NI                53.94Y   1:01.63  
                  29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)                                        
 72 Eaton, Nate               17 STAR-NI              1:00.69    1:01.66  
                  28.62     1:01.66 (33.04)                                        
 73 Collins, Addison          18 PAAC-MA                55.29Y   1:01.67  
                  28.15     1:01.67 (33.52)                                        
 74 Wong, AJ                  16 RMSC-PV              1:01.04    1:01.69  
                  28.17     1:01.69 (33.52)                                        
 74 Webster, Jordan           18 RMSC-PV                59.98    1:01.69  
                  28.07     1:01.69 (33.62)                                        
 76 Ehret, Andrew             18 PAAC-MA                53.33Y   1:01.86  
                  28.54     1:01.86 (33.32)                                        
 77 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              1:03.37    1:01.88  
                  29.05     1:01.88 (32.83)                                        
 78 Gutin, David              15 AGUA-MR                53.93Y   1:02.23  
                  28.38     1:02.23 (33.85)                                        
 79 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.17Y   1:02.29  
                  28.77     1:02.29 (33.52)                                        
 79 Knight, Ben               14 TIDE-VA              1:01.36    1:02.29  
                  29.37     1:02.29 (32.92)                                        
 81 Turgeon, Tyler            15 PEAQ-AM                53.93Y   1:02.41  
                  28.89     1:02.41 (33.52)                                        
 82 Lauzonis, Jacob           18 WWSC-NI                51.84Y   1:02.47  
                  28.11     1:02.47 (34.36)                                        
 83 Fahrney, John             18 PAAC-MA              1:00.96    1:02.50  
                  29.00     1:02.50 (33.50)                                        
 84 Tran, Thien               16 LIFE-NJ                53.94Y   1:02.51  
                  28.50     1:02.51 (34.01)                                        
 84 Vinciguerra, Vincent      16 TVSC-MR                53.23Y   1:02.51  
                  29.46     1:02.51 (33.05)                                        
 86 Knapp, Parker             13 TIDE-VA              1:01.38    1:02.52  
                  28.44     1:02.52 (34.08)                                        
 87 Wilbur, Brian             16 RMSC-PV              1:02.71    1:02.61  
                  29.27     1:02.61 (33.34)                                        
 88 Ruff, Oscar               16 KW-AM                1:02.12    1:02.69  
                  29.42     1:02.69 (33.27)                                        
 89 Popovich, Cole            17 FISH-PV                53.04Y   1:02.90  
                  29.43     1:02.90 (33.47)                                        
 90 Koloc, Henry              16 KW-AM                1:03.02    1:03.03  
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)                                        
 91 Loughmiller, Max          17 FXFX-PV                53.42Y   1:03.06  
                  28.91     1:03.06 (34.15)                                        
 92 Rasquinha, Rohit          17 Express Swimming-MR    53.53Y   1:03.14  
                  28.99     1:03.14 (34.15)                                        
 93 Ochoa, Aidan              17 RXA-AM                 52.90Y   1:03.24  
                  29.22     1:03.24 (34.02)                                        
 94 Priset, Kyle              16 CLSC-NI              1:02.53    1:03.28  
                  28.54     1:03.28 (34.74)                                        
 95 Haggard, Hugo             16 FISH-PV                53.86Y   1:03.34  
                  28.98     1:03.34 (34.36)                                        
 96 Lee, Ethan                14 RMSC-PV              1:03.07    1:03.38  
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)                                        
 97 Egan, Kieran              17 Twisters-MR            59.80    1:03.67  
                  29.49     1:03.67 (34.18)                                        
 97 Klein, Nicholas           15 ANSC-AM                55.05Y   1:03.67  
                  29.11     1:03.67 (34.56)                                        
 99 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  15 TVSC-MR                54.38Y   1:03.84  
                  30.24     1:03.84 (33.60)                                        
100 Jo, Benjamin              18 RMSC-PV              1:03.49    1:04.02  
                  27.90     1:04.02 (36.12)                                        
101 Mitev, George             18 STAC-NJ                54.67Y   1:04.83  
                  30.37     1:04.83 (34.46)                                        
102 Hoye, Jonas               17 Twisters-MR            53.44Y   1:05.26  
                  30.28     1:05.26 (34.98)                                        
103 Schuster, Zach            16 PEAQ-AM                52.84Y   1:05.50  
                  29.59     1:05.50 (35.91)                                        
104 Pshenov, Nazar            16 SCAR-NJ                55.31Y   1:05.89  
                  29.92     1:05.89 (35.97)                                        
105 Harriot, James            17 MACH-PV                54.91Y   1:08.18  
                  28.91     1:08.18 (39.27)                                        
106 Kallaur, Luke             16 PEAQ-AM                54.04Y   1:11.26  
                  30.21     1:11.26 (41.05)                                        
 -- Li, Jason                 16 RMSC-PV              1:02.16         DQ  
                  28.95          DQ (34.59)                                        
 -- Gilhool, Patrick          17 PSC-MA                 56.69         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               1:01.25         DQ  
                  28.37          DQ (31.99)                                        
 -- DeLaCruz, Riley           16 LIFE-NJ                55.39Y       DFS  
 -- Parisi, Jack              16 BWTD-NJ                54.15Y       DFS  
 -- Holler, John              17 HAA-MR                 52.29Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM              2:05.33    2:03.26#  20  
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:30.19 (32.14)     2:03.26 (33.07)
  2 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV               2:06.65    2:05.41#  17  
                  28.00       59.73 (31.73)     1:32.42 (32.69)     2:05.41 (32.99)
  3 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA              2:06.26    2:05.83#  16  
                  28.20       58.98 (30.78)     1:32.57 (33.59)     2:05.83 (33.26)
  4 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              2:10.07    2:07.38   15  
                  28.34     1:00.22 (31.88)     1:33.08 (32.86)     2:07.38 (34.30)
  5 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               2:08.98    2:07.76   14  
                  28.54     1:00.71 (32.17)     1:33.57 (32.86)     2:07.76 (34.19)
  6 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              2:08.31    2:08.10   13  
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:34.03 (33.18)     2:08.10 (34.07)
  7 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              2:08.72    2:08.65   12  
                  28.33     1:00.85 (32.52)     1:34.66 (33.81)     2:08.65 (33.99)
  8 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.69    2:09.69   11  
                  28.51     1:01.17 (32.66)     1:35.16 (33.99)     2:09.69 (34.53)
Consolation Final
  9 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD              2:11.21    2:09.07    9  
                  29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)     1:35.83 (33.15)     2:09.07 (33.24)
 10 Friedlander, Liam         17 JCCS-AM              2:11.28    2:09.19    7  
                  28.82     1:01.65 (32.83)     1:35.63 (33.98)     2:09.19 (33.56)
 11 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             2:10.83    2:09.22    6  
                  28.87     1:00.92 (32.05)     1:35.48 (34.56)     2:09.22 (33.74)
 12 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:11.83    2:09.60    5  
                  29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)     1:36.23 (33.79)     2:09.60 (33.37)
 13 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              2:12.37    2:10.47    4  
                  28.67     1:01.37 (32.70)     1:35.24 (33.87)     2:10.47 (35.23)
 14 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              2:11.43    2:11.29    3  
                  29.38     1:02.26 (32.88)     1:35.81 (33.55)     2:11.29 (35.48)
 15 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              2:10.96    2:11.47    2  
                  29.48     1:02.53 (33.05)     1:37.23 (34.70)     2:11.47 (34.24)
 16 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              2:12.49    2:11.49    1  
                  29.40     1:02.83 (33.43)     1:36.94 (34.11)     2:11.49 (34.55)
C - Final
 17 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:12.76    2:09.75  
                  29.58     1:01.55 (31.97)     1:35.95 (34.40)     2:09.75 (33.80)
 18 Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ               2:14.65    2:11.44  
                  28.84     1:01.84 (33.00)     1:35.56 (33.72)     2:11.44 (35.88)
 19 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               2:12.65    2:12.45  
                  30.55     1:03.45 (32.90)     1:38.08 (34.63)     2:12.45 (34.37)
 20 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.94    2:12.54  
                  29.93     1:04.17 (34.24)     1:38.76 (34.59)     2:12.54 (33.78)
 21 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.72    2:12.64  
                  29.26     1:02.85 (33.59)     1:37.06 (34.21)     2:12.64 (35.58)
 22 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV              2:14.33    2:13.44  
                  30.75     1:04.06 (33.31)     1:39.00 (34.94)     2:13.44 (34.44)
 23 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:13.72    2:13.77  
                  29.67     1:03.39 (33.72)     1:38.39 (35.00)     2:13.77 (35.38)
 24 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR               2:14.80    2:15.61  
                  29.19     1:03.71 (34.52)     1:38.44 (34.73)     2:15.61 (37.17)
D - Final
 25 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              2:15.64    2:12.05  
                  29.60     1:03.95 (34.35)     1:37.92 (33.97)     2:12.05 (34.13)
 26 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.49    2:12.58  
                  29.25     1:03.32 (34.07)     1:37.78 (34.46)     2:12.58 (34.80)
 27 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA              2:15.85    2:13.62  
                  29.24     1:03.09 (33.85)     1:38.43 (35.34)     2:13.62 (35.19)
 28 Horey, George             16 PEAQ-AM              2:15.44    2:14.08  
                  30.25     1:04.50 (34.25)     1:39.67 (35.17)     2:14.08 (34.41)
 29 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ               2:15.28    2:14.12  
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)     1:39.31 (35.23)     2:14.12 (34.81)
 30 Mehra, Rohan              14 AGUA-MR              2:15.41    2:14.27  
                  30.97     1:04.98 (34.01)     1:40.33 (35.35)     2:14.27 (33.94)
 31 Boone, Carter             15 NLAC-MA              2:15.24    2:14.73  
                  29.12     1:02.01 (32.89)     1:38.41 (36.40)     2:14.73 (36.32)
 32 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV               2:15.87    2:17.32  
                  29.64     1:04.13 (34.49)     1:39.56 (35.43)     2:17.32 (37.76)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58    8/6/2015 Joseph Lozano, Long Island Expr            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM              2:05.61    2:05.33# 
                  27.57       59.10 (31.53)     1:32.05 (32.95)     2:05.33 (33.28)
  2 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA              2:05.30    2:06.26# 
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:33.21 (33.50)     2:06.26 (33.05)
  3 Wang, Kyle                16 ASA-PV               2:06.91    2:06.65  
                  28.09       59.66 (31.57)     1:33.19 (33.53)     2:06.65 (33.46)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.18    2:07.69  
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)     1:34.22 (33.33)     2:07.69 (33.47)
  5 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              2:06.13    2:08.31  
                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)     1:35.06 (33.76)     2:08.31 (33.25)
  6 Purcell, Matthew          17 PEAQ-AM              1:55.70Y   2:08.72  
                  29.08     1:01.75 (32.67)     1:36.25 (34.50)     2:08.72 (32.47)
  7 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               2:06.83    2:08.98  
                  29.37     1:01.59 (32.22)     1:35.20 (33.61)     2:08.98 (33.78)
  8 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              1:49.90Y   2:10.07  
                  30.31     1:02.98 (32.67)     1:37.01 (34.03)     2:10.07 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             2:15.59    2:10.83  
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:36.67 (34.36)     2:10.83 (34.16)
 10 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              2:10.18    2:10.96  
                  29.76     1:03.10 (33.34)     1:37.08 (33.98)     2:10.96 (33.88)
 11 Bianco, Phil              18 BFIN-AD              2:10.58    2:11.21  
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)     1:35.04 (34.52)     2:11.21 (36.17)
 12 Friedlander, Liam         17 JCCS-AM              2:16.04    2:11.28  
                  29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)     1:36.98 (33.78)     2:11.28 (34.30)
 13 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              2:07.07    2:11.43  
                  29.54     1:01.94 (32.40)     1:36.27 (34.33)     2:11.43 (35.16)
 14 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:09.40    2:11.83  
                  28.81     1:01.56 (32.75)     1:36.57 (35.01)     2:11.83 (35.26)
 15 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              2:13.60    2:12.37  
                  29.07     1:02.20 (33.13)     1:36.50 (34.30)     2:12.37 (35.87)
 16 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              2:13.53    2:12.49  
                  29.83     1:03.05 (33.22)     1:37.49 (34.44)     2:12.49 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               2:16.49    2:12.65  
                  30.49     1:04.17 (33.68)     1:38.37 (34.20)     2:12.65 (34.28)
 18 Xie, Samuel               16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:13.20    2:12.76  
                  28.99     1:02.20 (33.21)     1:35.61 (33.41)     2:12.76 (37.15)
 19 Wolf, Caleb               16 TANK-PV              1:57.41Y   2:13.35  
                  28.71     1:02.14 (33.43)     1:36.50 (34.36)     2:13.35 (36.85)
 20 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:14.82    2:13.72  
                  30.06     1:03.93 (33.87)     1:39.29 (35.36)     2:13.72 (34.43)
 21 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.93    2:13.94  
                  30.55     1:04.71 (34.16)     1:40.24 (35.53)     2:13.94 (33.70)
 22 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV              1:59.02Y   2:14.33  
                  30.49     1:04.95 (34.46)     1:40.04 (35.09)     2:14.33 (34.29)
 23 Chen, James               15 PAA-NJ               2:16.73    2:14.65  
                  29.34     1:02.76 (33.42)     1:38.23 (35.47)     2:14.65 (36.42)
 24 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              2:11.19    2:14.72  
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)     1:39.06 (35.88)     2:14.72 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spagnoletti, Evan         17 HYB-MR               2:13.23    2:14.80  
                  29.91     1:04.53 (34.62)     1:38.80 (34.27)     2:14.80 (36.00)
 26 Boone, Carter             15 NLAC-MA              2:14.03    2:15.24  
                  29.07     1:02.93 (33.86)     1:38.48 (35.55)     2:15.24 (36.76)
 27 Peterson, Max             16 PAA-NJ               2:13.60    2:15.28  
                  29.94     1:04.38 (34.44)     1:40.02 (35.64)     2:15.28 (35.26)
 28 Mehra, Rohan              14 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:15.41  
                  29.92     1:04.63 (34.71)     1:40.42 (35.79)     2:15.41 (34.99)
 29 Horey, George             16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.14    2:15.44  
                  29.50     1:04.07 (34.57)     1:39.61 (35.54)     2:15.44 (35.83)
 30 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              1:57.87Y   2:15.49  
                  30.00     1:04.74 (34.74)     1:39.79 (35.05)     2:15.49 (35.70)
 31 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              2:14.45    2:15.64  
                  30.93     1:05.92 (34.99)     1:39.83 (33.91)     2:15.64 (35.81)
 32 Stinner, Aaron            16 PAAC-MA              2:16.30    2:15.85  
                  30.20     1:03.56 (33.36)     1:40.42 (36.86)     2:15.85 (35.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cannistra, Jake           17 ASA-PV               2:16.91    2:15.87  
                  29.58     1:03.71 (34.13)     1:38.58 (34.87)     2:15.87 (37.29)
 34 Thompson, Tyler           16 AGUA-MR              2:16.04    2:16.13  
                  29.35     1:03.47 (34.12)     1:37.56 (34.09)     2:16.13 (38.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Huynh, Julian             15 PAA-NJ               2:15.63    2:16.36  
                  30.62     1:04.40 (33.78)     1:39.64 (35.24)     2:16.36 (36.72)
 36 Andersen, Frankie         17 TVSC-MR              2:15.09    2:16.40  
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:40.86 (36.44)     2:16.40 (35.54)
 37 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              1:59.43Y   2:16.73  
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:42.00 (35.04)     2:16.73 (34.73)
 38 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.15    2:17.27  
                  29.79     1:04.78 (34.99)     1:40.37 (35.59)     2:17.27 (36.90)
 39 Loughmiller, Max          17 FXFX-PV              1:59.39Y   2:17.38  
                  30.40     1:05.58 (35.18)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:17.38 (36.46)
 40 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              2:14.35    2:17.51  
                  30.44     1:05.11 (34.67)     1:41.28 (36.17)     2:17.51 (36.23)
 41 Verbanas, Conner          15 DST-MA               2:18.74    2:17.60  
                  31.00     1:05.71 (34.71)     1:41.78 (36.07)     2:17.60 (35.82)
 42 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD              1:55.36Y   2:17.98  
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)     1:42.88 (34.77)     2:17.98 (35.10)
 43 Knight, Ben               14 TIDE-VA              2:16.47    2:18.47  
                  31.02     1:05.62 (34.60)     1:42.51 (36.89)     2:18.47 (35.96)
 44 McArthur III, Jeffrey     16 CAA-MD               1:59.76Y   2:18.59  
                  30.63     1:05.40 (34.77)     1:41.35 (35.95)     2:18.59 (37.24)
 45 Eaton, Nate               17 STAR-NI              1:56.57Y   2:19.13  
                  29.77     1:04.33 (34.56)     1:40.89 (36.56)     2:19.13 (38.24)
 46 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               1:58.42Y   2:19.38  
                  30.45     1:05.23 (34.78)     1:41.79 (36.56)     2:19.38 (37.59)
 47 Cooper, Soren             15 RXA-AM               2:02.62Y   2:20.04  
                  30.78     1:06.56 (35.78)     1:42.98 (36.42)     2:20.04 (37.06)
 48 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              2:14.21    2:20.23  
                  30.87     1:05.69 (34.82)     1:42.50 (36.81)     2:20.23 (37.73)
 49 Schroeder, Michael        19 HAA-MR               1:59.35Y   2:20.76  
                  31.38     1:06.97 (35.59)     1:42.78 (35.81)     2:20.76 (37.98)
 50 Mallios, Braden           17 NCAP-PV              2:03.35Y   2:20.99  
                  31.69     1:07.98 (36.29)     1:45.23 (37.25)     2:20.99 (35.76)
 51 Mitev, George             18 STAC-NJ              2:01.20Y   2:21.44  
                  31.69     1:06.77 (35.08)     1:44.33 (37.56)     2:21.44 (37.11)
 52 Lee, Ethan                14 RMSC-PV              2:17.50    2:21.50  
                  31.66     1:07.70 (36.04)     1:44.54 (36.84)     2:21.50 (36.96)
 53 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              1:58.82Y   2:21.88  
                  31.61     1:07.42 (35.81)     1:44.62 (37.20)     2:21.88 (37.26)
 54 Keene, Jack               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.06Y   2:22.06  
                  31.33     1:07.59 (36.26)     1:43.78 (36.19)     2:22.06 (38.28)
 55 Ruff, Oscar               16 KW-AM                2:17.33    2:22.09  
                  30.74     1:07.19 (36.45)     1:43.62 (36.43)     2:22.09 (38.47)
 56 Ehret, Andrew             18 PAAC-MA              1:59.01Y   2:22.67  
                  30.34     1:04.80 (34.46)     1:43.34 (38.54)     2:22.67 (39.33)
 57 Turgeon, Tyler            15 PEAQ-AM              1:58.44Y   2:22.98  
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)     1:43.51 (37.64)     2:22.98 (39.47)
 58 Ochoa, Aidan              17 RXA-AM               2:00.61Y   2:23.63  
                  31.94     1:08.21 (36.27)     1:45.34 (37.13)     2:23.63 (38.29)
 59 Wichhart, Ben             16 WWSC-NI              2:04.17Y   2:27.94  
                  32.32     1:10.42 (38.10)     1:48.73 (38.31)     2:27.94 (39.21)
 -- Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              2:15.69         DQ  
                  30.34     1:04.45 (34.11)     1:38.36 (33.91)          DQ (35.93)
 -- Camden, Eric              18 PAAC-MA              1:54.14Y       DFS  
 -- Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                2:16.49        DFS  
 -- Webster, Jordan           18 RMSC-PV              2:13.17        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM              2:12.07    2:08.86   20  
                  25.93     1:00.11 (34.18)     1:37.27 (37.16)     2:08.86 (31.59)
  2 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               2:11.24    2:10.18   17  
                  28.36       59.43 (31.07)     1:39.59 (40.16)     2:10.18 (30.59)
  3 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              2:10.61    2:10.49   16  
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)     1:39.81 (39.21)     2:10.49 (30.68)
  4 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              2:12.01    2:10.51   15  
                  27.37     1:02.72 (35.35)     1:39.08 (36.36)     2:10.51 (31.43)
  5 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM              2:12.61    2:11.81   14  
                  26.76     1:01.11 (34.35)     1:40.10 (38.99)     2:11.81 (31.71)
  6 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              2:13.32    2:12.43   13  
                  27.57     1:01.81 (34.24)     1:41.75 (39.94)     2:12.43 (30.68)
  7 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              2:13.24    2:15.32   12  
                  28.22     1:03.30 (35.08)     1:42.56 (39.26)     2:15.32 (32.76)
 -- Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM              2:12.01         DQ  
                  26.33       58.40 (32.07)     1:38.15 (39.75)          DQ (31.14)
Consolation Final
  9 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              2:14.25    2:12.51    9  
                  27.68     1:00.84 (33.16)     1:40.62 (39.78)     2:12.51 (31.89)
 10 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:13.88    2:12.94    7  
                  28.27     1:03.39 (35.12)     1:43.11 (39.72)     2:12.94 (29.83)
 11 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              2:13.65    2:13.32    6  
                  29.61     1:03.94 (34.33)     1:42.30 (38.36)     2:13.32 (31.02)
 12 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM               2:14.02    2:13.37    5  
                  27.89     1:04.00 (36.11)     1:42.29 (38.29)     2:13.37 (31.08)
 13 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              2:13.67    2:13.79    4  
                  28.99     1:03.73 (34.74)     1:41.91 (38.18)     2:13.79 (31.88)
 14 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                2:13.69    2:13.84    3  
                  28.42     1:02.12 (33.70)     1:42.16 (40.04)     2:13.84 (31.68)
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.02    2:13.93    2  
                  28.69     1:02.41 (33.72)     1:42.62 (40.21)     2:13.93 (31.31)
 16 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              2:14.08    2:18.74    1  
                  29.35     1:07.85 (38.50)     1:45.57 (37.72)     2:18.74 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              2:14.61    2:13.05  
                  29.67     1:02.86 (33.19)     1:42.86 (40.00)     2:13.05 (30.19)
 18 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               2:14.71    2:13.87  
                  28.22     1:01.82 (33.60)     1:40.91 (39.09)     2:13.87 (32.96)
 19 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:15.93    2:14.06  
                  29.23     1:04.55 (35.32)     1:42.13 (37.58)     2:14.06 (31.93)
 20 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:15.94    2:14.35  
                  28.55     1:02.84 (34.29)     1:41.40 (38.56)     2:14.35 (32.95)
 21 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               2:15.89    2:14.92  
                  28.74     1:03.23 (34.49)     1:42.53 (39.30)     2:14.92 (32.39)
 22 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.35    2:15.17  
                  28.80     1:05.77 (36.97)     1:44.16 (38.39)     2:15.17 (31.01)
 23 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA               2:14.90    2:16.38  
                  28.69     1:01.99 (33.30)     1:43.49 (41.50)     2:16.38 (32.89)
 24 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              2:14.78    2:19.35  
                  29.38     1:07.94 (38.56)     1:46.87 (38.93)     2:19.35 (32.48)
D - Final
 25 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               2:16.21    2:12.95  
                  28.95     1:05.66 (36.71)     1:42.99 (37.33)     2:12.95 (29.96)
 26 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               2:16.03    2:13.36  
                  28.28     1:01.62 (33.34)     1:41.26 (39.64)     2:13.36 (32.10)
 27 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR               2:15.95    2:13.51  
                  29.00     1:05.20 (36.20)     1:43.10 (37.90)     2:13.51 (30.41)
 28 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              2:16.06    2:15.54  
                  29.49     1:03.44 (33.95)     1:44.59 (41.15)     2:15.54 (30.95)
 29 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              2:16.80    2:15.65  
                  28.30     1:03.05 (34.75)     1:43.70 (40.65)     2:15.65 (31.95)
 30 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              2:16.59    2:16.64  
                  28.32     1:03.37 (35.05)     1:45.92 (42.55)     2:16.64 (30.72)
 31 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              2:16.63    2:17.94  
                  28.50     1:05.32 (36.82)     1:46.95 (41.63)     2:17.94 (30.99)
 -- Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA              2:15.96         DQ  
                  27.85     1:03.03 (35.18)     1:43.31 (40.28)          DQ (30.71)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:06.72    8/3/2017 Jack P Saunderson, Towson Universit        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              2:10.94    2:10.61  
                  28.63     1:00.47 (31.84)     1:40.62 (40.15)     2:10.61 (29.99)
  2 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               2:10.86    2:11.24  
                  29.39     1:00.24 (30.85)     1:40.69 (40.45)     2:11.24 (30.55)
  3 Chen, Jerry               21 PEAQ-AM              2:10.72    2:12.01  
                  27.97                             1:39.69 ( )     2:12.01 (32.32)
  3 Goraj, Marcin             21 PEAQ-AM              1:54.13Y   2:12.01  
                  26.20       58.29 (32.09)     1:38.84 (40.55)     2:12.01 (33.17)
  5 Crisci, Flynn             21 PEAQ-AM              1:46.71Y   2:12.07  
                  26.44     1:01.73 (35.29)     1:38.65 (36.92)     2:12.07 (33.42)
  6 Mahler, Adam              21 PEAQ-AM              2:14.62    2:12.61  
                  27.36     1:00.96 (33.60)     1:41.19 (40.23)     2:12.61 (31.42)
  7 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              1:51.42Y   2:13.24  
                  28.23     1:01.68 (33.45)     1:40.90 (39.22)     2:13.24 (32.34)
  8 Taft, Nathaniel           16 WEST-CT              2:14.48    2:13.32  
                  28.09     1:02.36 (34.27)     1:42.94 (40.58)     2:13.32 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              2:14.05    2:13.65  
                  28.95     1:03.05 (34.10)     1:41.62 (38.57)     2:13.65 (32.03)
 10 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              2:14.80    2:13.67  
                  28.32     1:03.36 (35.04)     1:40.85 (37.49)     2:13.67 (32.82)
 11 Sheets, Ben               17 HD-AM                1:52.55Y   2:13.69  
                  28.46     1:01.29 (32.83)     1:42.10 (40.81)     2:13.69 (31.59)
 12 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              2:13.49    2:13.88  
                  28.79     1:03.63 (34.84)     1:43.57 (39.94)     2:13.88 (30.31)
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.38    2:14.02  
                  28.76     1:02.78 (34.02)     1:42.68 (39.90)     2:14.02 (31.34)
 13 Zornan Ferguson, Zach     17 RXA-AM               2:14.25    2:14.02  
                  27.90     1:01.75 (33.85)     1:42.73 (40.98)     2:14.02 (31.29)
 15 Badrak, Trent             17 MACH-PV              1:57.59Y   2:14.08  
                  27.16     1:02.67 (35.51)     1:40.70 (38.03)     2:14.08 (33.38)
 16 Giunta, Noah              17 TVSC-MR              2:16.06    2:14.25  
                  27.81     1:01.88 (34.07)     1:41.70 (39.82)     2:14.25 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              2:15.68    2:14.61  
                  29.17     1:04.02 (34.85)     1:42.65 (38.63)     2:14.61 (31.96)
 18 Zhang, John               17 QNS-MR               2:12.43    2:14.71  
                  28.21     1:02.27 (34.06)     1:41.11 (38.84)     2:14.71 (33.60)
 19 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              2:15.74    2:14.78  
                  29.10     1:06.81 (37.71)     1:43.37 (36.56)     2:14.78 (31.41)
 20 Coffman, Ethan            17 PSC-MA               2:15.82    2:14.90  
                  28.36     1:02.08 (33.72)     1:42.72 (40.64)     2:14.90 (32.18)
 21 Agashiwala, Satya         15 AGUA-MR              2:14.48    2:15.35  
                  28.42     1:04.47 (36.05)     1:44.40 (39.93)     2:15.35 (30.95)
 22 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               1:57.46Y   2:15.89  
                  28.67     1:02.27 (33.60)     1:44.04 (41.77)     2:15.89 (31.85)
 23 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              2:14.61    2:15.93  
                  29.82     1:05.29 (35.47)     1:44.20 (38.91)     2:15.93 (31.73)
 24 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               2:14.43    2:15.94  
                  28.72     1:03.87 (35.15)     1:43.13 (39.26)     2:15.94 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holler, John              17 HAA-MR               1:57.25Y   2:15.95  
                  28.85     1:06.52 (37.67)     1:45.40 (38.88)     2:15.95 (30.55)
 26 Zhang, Kevin              16 NOVA-VA              2:15.54    2:15.96  
                  27.59     1:03.33 (35.74)     1:43.12 (39.79)     2:15.96 (32.84)
 27 Dietrich, Theodore        17 ASA-PV               2:18.92    2:16.03  
                  28.96     1:04.75 (35.79)     1:43.61 (38.86)     2:16.03 (32.42)
 28 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              2:00.53Y   2:16.06  
                  29.92     1:02.72 (32.80)     1:45.26 (42.54)     2:16.06 (30.80)
 29 Sungur, Emre              15 PAC-MR               1:59.37Y   2:16.21  
                  30.11        32.78 (2.67)   1:46.62 (1:13.84)     2:16.21 (29.59)
 30 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              2:16.97    2:16.59  
                  28.57     1:02.91 (34.34)     1:46.79 (43.88)     2:16.59 (29.80)
 31 Yoham, Skylar             17 AGUA-MR              1:59.41Y   2:16.63  
                  28.08       43.69 (15.61)   1:45.72 (1:02.03)     2:16.63 (30.91)
 32 Lane, Austin              19 PEAQ-AM              1:51.51Y   2:16.64  
                  27.63     1:03.45 (35.82)     1:42.79 (39.34)     2:16.64 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Edward               16 WEST-CT              1:57.24Y   2:16.80  
                  28.23     1:04.11 (35.88)     1:44.98 (40.87)     2:16.80 (31.82)
 34 Koh, Anthony              16 UDAC-MA              2:15.86    2:17.20  
                  29.04     1:05.48 (36.44)     1:46.00 (40.52)     2:17.20 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              2:03.30Y   2:17.36  
                                1:04.73 ( )     1:46.16 (41.43)     2:17.36 (31.20)
 36 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA               1:54.14Y   2:17.78  
                  29.73     1:05.02 (35.29)     1:46.46 (41.44)     2:17.78 (31.32)
 37 Jewett, Dylan             16 STRM-NE              1:57.78Y   2:17.82  
                  30.52     1:02.95 (32.43)     1:44.70 (41.75)     2:17.82 (33.12)
 38 Soares, Nick              19 EMAC-MA              1:56.17Y   2:17.85  
                  28.39     1:02.04 (33.65)     1:46.76 (44.72)     2:17.85 (31.09)
 39 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA              1:58.55Y   2:17.94  
                  29.65     1:05.88 (36.23)     1:46.49 (40.61)     2:17.94 (31.45)
 40 Tucker, JT                15 CSC-AM               2:19.43    2:17.95  
                  28.89     1:04.51 (35.62)     1:45.29 (40.78)     2:17.95 (32.66)
 41 Texter, Jacob             17 UNAT-MA              2:00.13Y   2:18.06  
                  29.96     1:05.76 (35.80)     1:45.84 (40.08)     2:18.06 (32.22)
 42 Gao, William              16 PEAQ-AM              2:14.21    2:18.09  
                  29.57     1:03.54 (33.97)     1:44.86 (41.32)     2:18.09 (33.23)
 43 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              2:17.07    2:18.12  
                  28.59     1:04.13 (35.54)     1:45.45 (41.32)     2:18.12 (32.67)
 44 Peyser, Peter             15 STAR-NI              1:59.68Y   2:18.22  
                  28.27       58.79 (30.52)     1:45.29 (46.50)     2:18.22 (32.93)
 45 Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA              2:16.99    2:18.24  
                  29.12     1:07.19 (38.07)     1:46.20 (39.01)     2:18.24 (32.04)
 46 Taylor, Andrew            17 EMAC-MA              1:54.31Y   2:18.37  
                  29.34     1:06.28 (36.94)     1:46.85 (40.57)     2:18.37 (31.52)
 47 Perecinsky, Martin        16 HAA-MR               2:14.37    2:18.60  
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)     1:44.20 (45.45)     2:18.60 (34.40)
 48 Gutin, David              15 AGUA-MR              1:58.42Y   2:18.64  
                  29.58     1:04.30 (34.72)     1:46.73 (42.43)     2:18.64 (31.91)
 49 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              2:19.38    2:18.85  
                  29.85                             1:47.26 ( )     2:18.85 (31.59)
 50 Koloc, Henry              16 KW-AM                1:58.89Y   2:18.96  
                  29.74     1:06.16 (36.42)     1:46.48 (40.32)     2:18.96 (32.48)
 51 Barnett, Brig             15 RMSC-PV              2:15.90    2:19.20  
                  29.04     1:04.69 (35.65)     1:46.69 (42.00)     2:19.20 (32.51)
 52 Ryan, Eric                16 SCHE-AD              2:00.58Y   2:19.64  
                  29.24     1:05.56 (36.32)     1:46.03 (40.47)     2:19.64 (33.61)
 53 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV              2:16.67    2:19.68  
                  31.22     1:07.37 (36.15)     1:47.58 (40.21)     2:19.68 (32.10)
 54 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              1:59.82Y   2:19.74  
                                1:05.70 ( )     1:47.53 (41.83)     2:19.74 (32.21)
 55 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               1:57.45Y   2:19.91  
                  28.63     1:08.12 (39.49)     1:45.65 (37.53)     2:19.91 (34.26)
 56 Lau, Ethan                18 Whitewaters-NJ       2:16.83    2:19.96  
                  28.77     1:03.71 (34.94)     1:47.57 (43.86)     2:19.96 (32.39)
 57 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              1:58.15Y   2:20.19  
                  28.90     1:04.14 (35.24)     1:46.78 (42.64)     2:20.19 (33.41)
 58 Coffman, Cole             16 PSC-MA               2:00.81Y   2:20.20  
                  29.84     1:04.07 (34.23)     1:48.00 (43.93)     2:20.20 (32.20)
 59 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:01.83Y   2:20.23  
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:49.08 (41.79)     2:20.23 (31.15)
 60 Huynh, Julian             15 PAA-NJ               2:19.74    2:20.52  
                  29.50     1:06.09 (36.59)     1:47.95 (41.86)     2:20.52 (32.57)
 61 Widman, Nathan            15 MACH-PV              2:04.08Y   2:20.87  
                                1:06.54 ( )   2:20.87 (1:14.33)                    
 62 Carper, Matt              17 PRA-AM               2:20.06    2:21.25  
                  30.55     1:11.86 (41.31)     1:48.78 (36.92)     2:21.25 (32.47)
 62 Keene, Jack               17 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.37Y   2:21.25  
                  29.87     1:06.84 (36.97)     1:49.61 (42.77)     2:21.25 (31.64)
 64 Powell, Trent             15 BPR-AM               2:02.37Y   2:21.28  
                  29.98     1:04.47 (34.49)     1:48.80 (44.33)     2:21.28 (32.48)
 65 Linehan-Reckford, Jack    17 ASA-PV               1:59.72Y   2:21.42  
                  30.24     1:06.98 (36.74)     1:48.20 (41.22)     2:21.42 (33.22)
 66 Wang, Tommy               16 AGUA-MR              1:59.71Y   2:22.57  
                  29.37                             1:50.95 ( )     2:22.57 (31.62)
 67 Mui, Carter               16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:02.81Y   2:22.62  
                  29.40     1:08.76 (39.36)     1:47.70 (38.94)     2:22.62 (34.92)
 68 Schaefer, Michael         17 JCCS-AM              2:02.57Y   2:23.07  
                  31.63     1:09.56 (37.93)     1:50.03 (40.47)     2:23.07 (33.04)
 69 Young, Atticus            14 STAR-NI              2:03.91Y   2:24.21  
                                1:07.46 ( )   2:24.21 (1:16.75)                    
 70 Haggard, Hugo             16 FISH-PV              2:18.58    2:24.30  
                  29.63                             1:50.45 ( )     2:24.30 (33.85)
 71 Vitella, Jack             17 UDAC-MA              2:02.87Y   2:27.29  
                  31.71     1:10.51 (38.80)     1:54.08 (43.57)     2:27.29 (33.21)
 -- Collins, Malcolm          16 PAAC-MA              2:03.13Y        DQ  
                  29.71     1:10.39 (40.68)     1:53.65 (43.26)          DQ (35.07)
 -- Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.69        DFS  
 -- Wolf, Joshua              16 TANK-PV              1:59.45Y       DFS  
 -- Colangelo, Anthony        19 PEAQ-AM              1:58.51Y       DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              4:36.84    4:34.19   20  
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)     1:36.43 (35.08)     2:10.26 (33.83)
        2:51.58 (41.32)     3:31.70 (40.12)     4:04.13 (32.43)     4:34.19 (30.06)
  2 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               4:38.88    4:39.16   17  
                  29.20     1:02.10 (32.90)     1:37.09 (34.99)     2:11.01 (33.92)
        2:52.95 (41.94)     3:34.24 (41.29)     4:07.79 (33.55)     4:39.16 (31.37)
  3 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              4:40.63    4:39.45   16  
                  30.58     1:04.62 (34.04)     1:43.07 (38.45)     2:20.87 (37.80)
        2:59.35 (38.48)     3:37.95 (38.60)     4:09.46 (31.51)     4:39.45 (29.99)
  4 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              4:45.17    4:44.00   15  
                  29.39     1:04.24 (34.85)     1:42.34 (38.10)     2:19.69 (37.35)
        2:58.68 (38.99)     3:39.23 (40.55)     4:12.39 (33.16)     4:44.00 (31.61)
  5 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              4:45.90    4:44.07   14  
                  30.06     1:04.32 (34.26)     1:40.56 (36.24)     2:16.37 (35.81)
        2:57.92 (41.55)     3:39.21 (41.29)     4:11.92 (32.71)     4:44.07 (32.15)
  6 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.23    4:44.76   13  
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:42.61 (38.42)     2:19.92 (37.31)
        3:00.82 (40.90)     3:42.76 (41.94)     4:14.78 (32.02)     4:44.76 (29.98)
  7 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             4:44.79    4:45.36   12  
                  29.35     1:02.65 (33.30)     1:40.12 (37.47)     2:16.90 (36.78)
        2:59.47 (42.57)     3:42.89 (43.42)     4:14.99 (32.10)     4:45.36 (30.37)
  8 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              4:47.67    4:48.08   11  
                  29.57     1:04.91 (35.34)     1:44.47 (39.56)     2:24.34 (39.87)
        3:02.28 (37.94)     3:42.00 (39.72)     4:14.79 (32.79)     4:48.08 (33.29)
Consolation Final
  9 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              4:53.30    4:45.79    9  
                  30.18     1:04.44 (34.26)     1:41.15 (36.71)     2:17.15 (36.00)
        2:59.69 (42.54)     3:43.50 (43.81)     4:15.20 (31.70)     4:45.79 (30.59)
 10 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              4:50.61    4:45.95    7  
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:42.55 (36.48)     2:18.23 (35.68)
        3:00.84 (42.61)     3:43.22 (42.38)     4:15.89 (32.67)     4:45.95 (30.06)
 11 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              4:51.57    4:47.01    6  
                  31.13     1:07.77 (36.64)     1:44.01 (36.24)     2:20.83 (36.82)
        3:00.22 (39.39)     3:40.63 (40.41)     4:14.49 (33.86)     4:47.01 (32.52)
 12 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              4:48.88    4:47.71    5  
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:41.84 (37.27)     2:16.01 (34.17)
        3:00.47 (44.46)     3:43.64 (43.17)     4:16.50 (32.86)     4:47.71 (31.21)
 13 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              4:49.95    4:48.79    4  
                  30.17     1:04.41 (34.24)     1:41.93 (37.52)     2:19.16 (37.23)
        3:01.49 (42.33)     3:44.54 (43.05)     4:16.49 (31.95)     4:48.79 (32.30)
 14 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA              4:52.95    4:50.71    3  
                  29.79     1:04.46 (34.67)     1:43.04 (38.58)     2:21.94 (38.90)
        3:02.93 (40.99)     3:45.00 (42.07)     4:18.19 (33.19)     4:50.71 (32.52)
 15 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              4:49.13    4:52.23    2  
                  29.36     1:02.75 (33.39)     1:40.91 (38.16)     2:17.75 (36.84)
        3:00.74 (42.99)     3:43.97 (43.23)     4:18.42 (34.45)     4:52.23 (33.81)
 16 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               4:53.10    4:59.65    1  
                  30.86     1:07.36 (36.50)     1:45.15 (37.79)     2:22.95 (37.80)
        3:05.69 (42.74)     3:51.74 (46.05)     4:25.82 (34.08)     4:59.65 (33.83)
C - Final
 17 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              4:55.53    4:47.80  
                  29.73     1:05.82 (36.09)     1:42.23 (36.41)     2:18.68 (36.45)
        3:00.21 (41.53)     3:42.98 (42.77)     4:15.80 (32.82)     4:47.80 (32.00)
 18 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               4:53.55    4:48.30  
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:41.25 (37.77)     2:16.91 (35.66)
        2:59.17 (42.26)     3:40.88 (41.71)     4:15.95 (35.07)     4:48.30 (32.35)
 19 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              4:55.09    4:49.73  
                  28.84     1:02.48 (33.64)     1:39.03 (36.55)     2:15.94 (36.91)
        2:59.54 (43.60)     3:43.91 (44.37)     4:16.82 (32.91)     4:49.73 (32.91)
 20 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              4:53.63    4:50.98  
                  29.14     1:03.72 (34.58)     1:43.03 (39.31)     2:22.17 (39.14)
        3:01.44 (39.27)     3:41.91 (40.47)     4:17.09 (35.18)     4:50.98 (33.89)
 21 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA               4:53.44    4:54.10  
                  30.04     1:04.68 (34.64)     1:45.11 (40.43)     2:24.44 (39.33)
        3:04.96 (40.52)     3:45.67 (40.71)     4:20.38 (34.71)     4:54.10 (33.72)
 22 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              4:53.94    4:54.75  
                  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)     1:43.57 (36.75)     2:20.58 (37.01)
        3:03.78 (43.20)     3:48.47 (44.69)     4:22.11 (33.64)     4:54.75 (32.64)
 23 Huynh, Julian             15 PAA-NJ               4:55.90    4:55.12  
                  30.22     1:04.41 (34.19)     1:42.76 (38.35)     2:20.57 (37.81)
        3:04.13 (43.56)     3:48.16 (44.03)     4:22.18 (34.02)     4:55.12 (32.94)
 24 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                4:53.42    4:55.66  
                  30.47     1:04.86 (34.39)     1:43.91 (39.05)     2:21.48 (37.57)
        3:05.66 (44.18)     3:49.50 (43.84)     4:23.75 (34.25)     4:55.66 (31.91)
D - Final
 25 Koloc, Henry              16 KW-AM                4:56.00    4:51.85  
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:42.58 (37.83)     2:18.74 (36.16)
        3:00.65 (41.91)     3:41.84 (41.19)     4:17.22 (35.38)     4:51.85 (34.63)
 26 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              4:56.46    4:51.95  
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:44.54 (40.89)     2:24.44 (39.90)
        3:06.14 (41.70)     3:46.89 (40.75)     4:21.00 (34.11)     4:51.95 (30.95)
 27 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              5:00.30    4:56.81  
                  30.10     1:05.67 (35.57)     1:44.49 (38.82)                    
            3:06.68 ( )     3:51.41 (44.73)     4:24.71 (33.30)     4:56.81 (32.10)
 28 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               5:00.43    4:56.93  
                  30.68     1:05.77 (35.09)     1:44.35 (38.58)     2:23.18 (38.83)
        3:08.19 (45.01)     3:54.11 (45.92)     4:26.18 (32.07)     4:56.93 (30.75)
 29 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               5:02.71    4:56.96  
                  31.00     1:08.28 (37.28)     1:46.61 (38.33)     2:24.72 (38.11)
        3:07.22 (42.50)     3:51.94 (44.72)     4:25.51 (33.57)     4:56.96 (31.45)
 30 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV              5:05.18    4:58.10  
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:45.49 (38.97)     2:25.29 (39.80)
        3:07.08 (41.79)     3:50.77 (43.69)     4:25.08 (34.31)     4:58.10 (33.02)
 31 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              4:59.78    4:58.15  
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)     1:46.55 (39.38)     2:25.48 (38.93)
        3:08.61 (43.13)     3:52.17 (43.56)     4:25.97 (33.80)     4:58.15 (32.18)
 32 Hernandez, Joshua         18 RMSC-PV              4:58.84    5:03.28  
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)     1:44.52 (38.35)     2:23.00 (38.48)
        3:07.82 (44.82)     3:53.68 (45.86)     4:28.65 (34.97)     5:03.28 (34.63)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:33.33    8/4/2017 Samuel E Smiddy, Eastern Express           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kupsky, Woobie            17 UNAT-MA              4:33.06    4:36.84  
                  29.56     1:02.01 (32.45)     1:37.27 (35.26)     2:11.47 (34.20)
        2:52.99 (41.52)     3:33.53 (40.54)     4:06.41 (32.88)     4:36.84 (30.43)
  2 Henry, Drew               18 NRG-MA               4:39.28    4:38.88  
                  29.60     1:02.80 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.23)     2:10.10 (33.07)
        2:52.49 (42.39)     3:34.18 (41.69)     4:07.68 (33.50)     4:38.88 (31.20)
  3 Santos, Sean              18 RMSC-PV              4:43.33    4:40.63  
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)     1:42.21 (37.98)     2:20.46 (38.25)
        2:58.61 (38.15)     3:38.24 (39.63)     4:09.48 (31.24)     4:40.63 (31.15)
  4 Broderick, Patrick        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.81    4:43.23  
                  30.10     1:04.00 (33.90)     1:42.43 (38.43)     2:18.52 (36.09)
        3:00.23 (41.71)     3:40.86 (40.63)     4:13.14 (32.28)     4:43.23 (30.09)
  5 Hansen, Levi              17 UN-KW-AM             4:48.64    4:44.79  
                  29.56     1:03.09 (33.53)     1:40.15 (37.06)     2:16.51 (36.36)
        2:58.99 (42.48)     3:42.51 (43.52)     4:14.45 (31.94)     4:44.79 (30.34)
  6 Brady, Timmy              15 TVSC-MR              4:48.35    4:45.17  
                  30.02     1:04.73 (34.71)     1:41.97 (37.24)     2:19.71 (37.74)
        2:58.58 (38.87)     3:39.49 (40.91)     4:12.81 (33.32)     4:45.17 (32.36)
  7 Karaca, Ryan              16 SCHE-AD              4:46.27    4:45.90  
                  30.70     1:05.38 (34.68)     1:42.73 (37.35)     2:18.29 (35.56)
        3:01.73 (43.44)     3:42.39 (40.66)     4:14.95 (32.56)     4:45.90 (30.95)
  8 Robertson, Carter         15 PEAQ-AM              4:50.73    4:47.67  
                  30.28     1:05.71 (35.43)     1:46.52 (40.81)     2:24.73 (38.21)
        3:04.17 (39.44)     3:42.23 (38.06)     4:15.63 (33.40)     4:47.67 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Quinn             15 SCHE-AD              4:12.28Y   4:48.88  
                  30.89     1:05.62 (34.73)     1:41.62 (36.00)     2:16.78 (35.16)
        3:00.45 (43.67)     3:43.84 (43.39)     4:17.35 (33.51)     4:48.88 (31.53)
 10 Feltrin, Matheus          16 RMSC-PV              4:13.38Y   4:49.13  
                  29.61     1:03.52 (33.91)     1:41.49 (37.97)     2:19.10 (37.61)
        3:01.02 (41.92)     3:42.94 (41.92)     4:16.53 (33.59)     4:49.13 (32.60)
 11 Sleptsov, Alex            17 UDAC-MA              4:45.22    4:49.95  
                  30.17     1:04.46 (34.29)     1:42.60 (38.14)     2:21.64 (39.04)
        3:03.15 (41.51)     3:46.54 (43.39)     4:17.28 (30.74)     4:49.95 (32.67)
 12 Clark, Mac                15 PEAQ-AM              4:49.68    4:50.61  
                  31.26     1:07.63 (36.37)     1:44.60 (36.97)     2:20.66 (36.06)
        3:02.50 (41.84)     3:46.73 (44.23)     4:19.23 (32.50)     4:50.61 (31.38)
 13 Bajwa, David              19 MACH-PV              4:49.09    4:51.57  
                  30.44     1:08.30 (37.86)     1:45.96 (37.66)     2:24.93 (38.97)
        3:04.24 (39.31)     3:46.31 (42.07)     4:18.79 (32.48)     4:51.57 (32.78)
 14 Boehme, Matthew           17 UNAT-MA              4:48.81    4:52.95  
                  29.96     1:05.54 (35.58)     1:43.51 (37.97)     2:22.47 (38.96)
        3:04.16 (41.69)     3:46.56 (42.40)     4:20.08 (33.52)     4:52.95 (32.87)
 15 Raymer, Hunter            15 RXA-AM               4:49.63    4:53.10  
                  30.10     1:05.12 (35.02)     1:42.63 (37.51)     2:19.78 (37.15)
        3:01.72 (41.94)     3:46.67 (44.95)     4:20.20 (33.53)     4:53.10 (32.90)
 16 Hartman, Luke             15 PEAQ-AM              4:11.31Y   4:53.30  
                  30.86     1:05.42 (34.56)     1:43.67 (38.25)     2:19.68 (36.01)
        3:04.18 (44.50)     3:48.32 (44.14)     4:21.46 (33.14)     4:53.30 (31.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soja, Max                 19 EMAC-MA              4:41.65    4:53.35  
                  30.19     1:04.13 (33.94)     1:41.80 (37.67)     2:19.08 (37.28)
        3:01.25 (42.17)     3:44.31 (43.06)     4:19.52 (35.21)     4:53.35 (33.83)
 18 Serrano, Noah             16 JW-MA                4:51.07    4:53.42  
                  30.22     1:04.64 (34.42)     1:43.70 (39.06)     2:21.09 (37.39)
        3:04.02 (42.93)     3:47.18 (43.16)     4:21.21 (34.03)     4:53.42 (32.21)
 19 Zaffiro, Nick             18 PSC-MA               4:06.93Y   4:53.44  
                  30.23     1:05.07 (34.84)     1:44.14 (39.07)     2:24.01 (39.87)
        3:03.95 (39.94)     3:44.75 (40.80)     4:19.51 (34.76)     4:53.44 (33.93)
 20 Pittala, Sritan           16 DST-MA               4:13.53Y   4:53.55  
                  30.20     1:05.39 (35.19)     1:42.27 (36.88)     2:18.95 (36.68)
        3:00.82 (41.87)     3:45.07 (44.25)     4:20.10 (35.03)     4:53.55 (33.45)
 21 Mortimer, Bryce           18 SRVA-VA              4:07.18Y   4:53.63  
                  30.14     1:05.03 (34.89)     1:43.78 (38.75)     2:21.91 (38.13)
        3:02.70 (40.79)     3:43.67 (40.97)     4:19.62 (35.95)     4:53.63 (34.01)
 22 Tedeschi, Roman           16 STAR-NI              4:18.65Y   4:53.94  
                  31.80     1:08.27 (36.47)     1:44.96 (36.69)     2:21.52 (36.56)
        3:04.30 (42.78)     3:47.53 (43.23)     4:21.33 (33.80)     4:53.94 (32.61)
 23 Melnikov, Dimitri         15 PAC-MR               4:47.29    4:54.79  
                  30.06     1:04.56 (34.50)     1:43.10 (38.54)     2:20.67 (37.57)
        3:03.15 (42.48)     3:46.49 (43.34)     4:21.37 (34.88)     4:54.79 (33.42)
 24 Xu, David                 15 XCEL-NJ              4:12.11Y   4:55.09  
                  29.95     1:03.45 (33.50)     1:40.92 (37.47)     2:17.87 (36.95)
        3:03.08 (45.21)     3:48.06 (44.98)     4:21.99 (33.93)     4:55.09 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Grimenstein, Joshua       15 PEAQ-AM              4:49.99    4:55.53  
                  30.85     1:05.90 (35.05)     1:43.08 (37.18)     2:20.55 (37.47)
        3:03.05 (42.50)     3:48.04 (44.99)     4:21.67 (33.63)     4:55.53 (33.86)
 26 Huynh, Julian             15 PAA-NJ               4:22.21Y   4:55.90  
                  30.19     1:05.33 (35.14)     1:44.00 (38.67)     2:22.39 (38.39)
        3:05.50 (43.11)     3:48.89 (43.39)     4:22.80 (33.91)     4:55.90 (33.10)
 27 Koloc, Henry              16 KW-AM                4:14.65Y   4:56.00  
                  30.94     1:06.76 (35.82)     1:44.69 (37.93)     2:23.17 (38.48)
        3:04.51 (41.34)     3:47.64 (43.13)     4:21.87 (34.23)     4:56.00 (34.13)
 28 Swartz, Tyler             16 TIDE-VA              4:50.27    4:56.46  
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)     1:45.26 (40.51)     2:25.87 (40.61)
        3:05.91 (40.04)     3:48.99 (43.08)     4:23.43 (34.44)     4:56.46 (33.03)
 29 Hernandez, Joshua         18 RMSC-PV              4:08.62Y   4:58.84  
                  30.88     1:06.45 (35.57)     1:43.82 (37.37)     2:21.70 (37.88)
        3:06.39 (44.69)     3:52.52 (46.13)     4:26.06 (33.54)     4:58.84 (32.78)
 30 Jackson, Kai              18 ASA-PV               4:08.92Y   4:59.42  
                  30.41     1:06.61 (36.20)     1:46.96 (40.35)     2:27.93 (40.97)
        3:07.37 (39.44)     3:48.73 (41.36)     4:24.65 (35.92)     4:59.42 (34.77)
 31 Song, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              4:17.03Y   4:59.78  
                  31.83     1:07.20 (35.37)     1:47.96 (40.76)     2:26.25 (38.29)
        3:10.24 (43.99)     3:52.73 (42.49)     4:27.81 (35.08)     4:59.78 (31.97)
 32 Coppola, Vince            16 SCHE-AD              4:53.46    5:00.30  
                  31.84     1:09.08 (37.24)     1:48.46 (39.38)     2:27.33 (38.87)
        3:10.04 (42.71)     3:54.77 (44.73)     4:28.05 (33.28)     5:00.30 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Young, Conan              18 GCY-AM               4:21.97Y   5:00.43  
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:45.07 (38.44)     2:23.04 (37.97)
        3:08.22 (45.18)     3:54.62 (46.40)     4:28.06 (33.44)     5:00.43 (32.37)
 34 Clark, George             17 OAK-CT               4:11.23Y   5:02.71  
                  31.46     1:09.35 (37.89)     1:49.42 (40.07)     2:28.29 (38.87)
        3:11.19 (42.90)     3:55.67 (44.48)     4:29.82 (34.15)     5:02.71 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kissel, James             17 RMSC-PV              4:18.28Y   5:05.18  
                  31.24     1:05.98 (34.74)     1:46.43 (40.45)     2:26.62 (40.19)
        3:10.28 (43.66)     3:54.15 (43.87)     4:31.34 (37.19)     5:05.18 (33.84)
 36 Ament, Linus              16 RMSC-PV              4:13.78Y   5:06.10  
                  33.10     1:12.73 (39.63)     1:50.72 (37.99)     2:28.44 (37.72)
        3:12.45 (44.01)     3:57.37 (44.92)     4:32.06 (34.69)     5:06.10 (34.04)
 -- Farina JR, RJ             18 PAAC-MA              4:08.22Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.02    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            1:37.56    1:34.66   40  
     1) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 20      2) Lane, Austin 19                
     3) Goraj, Marcin 21                4) Crisci, Flynn 21               
                  23.73       48.05 (24.32)     1:12.24 (24.19)     1:34.66 (22.42)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:40.55    1:36.12   34  
     1) Holler, John 17                 2) Nielsen, Jake 18               
     3) Trzaskowski, Alex 16            4) Nielsen, Jordan 20             
                  24.88       48.05 (23.17)     1:12.73 (24.68)     1:36.12 (23.39)
  3 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            1:39.63    1:37.21   32  
     1) Molinaro, Conrad 21             2) Short, Nick 19                 
     3) Dutkowiak, Wojciech 22          4) Mahler, Adam 21                
                  24.53       49.28 (24.75)     1:13.07 (23.79)     1:37.21 (24.14)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:39.33    1:37.51   30  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) MacLennan, Alexander 18        
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 15            4) Vernhes, Sébi 19               
                  24.24       48.60 (24.36)     1:13.50 (24.90)     1:37.51 (24.01)
  5 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:41.28    1:38.03   28  
     1) Beukema, Nathan 18              2) Bajwa, David 19                
     3) Harriot, James 17               4) Badrak, Trent 17               
                  24.38       48.82 (24.44)     1:13.86 (25.04)     1:38.03 (24.17)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:41.75    1:39.16   26  
     1) Avila, Jovannie 18              2) Camden, Eric 18                
     3) Farina JR, RJ 18                4) Collins, Addison 18            
                  24.98       50.56 (25.58)     1:14.95 (24.39)     1:39.16 (24.21)
  7 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          1:39.12    1:39.32   24  
     1) Moran, Keilan 16                2) Chang, Edward 16               
     3) Zhang, John 17                  4) Fiechter, Michael 16           
                  25.38       49.94 (24.56)     1:15.52 (25.58)     1:39.32 (23.80)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:42.15    1:39.63   22  
     1) Kakimseit, Ryan 17              2) McKenna, Rodin 17              
     3) Mahedy, Michael 18              4) Thompson, Tyler 16             
                  24.87       49.27 (24.40)     1:14.08 (24.81)     1:39.63 (25.55)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:41.18    1:39.68   18  
     1) Dean, Kyle 19                   2) Woyksnar, Matt 18              
     3) Eaton, Nate 17                  4) Peyser, Peter 15               
                  25.60       54.34 (28.74)     1:15.73 (21.39)     1:39.68 (23.95)
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:45.87    1:40.64   14  
     1) Taylor, Andrew 17               2) Krause, Matt 15                
     3) Soares, Nick 19                 4) Zhang, James 20                
                  25.27       50.49 (25.22)     1:15.45 (24.96)     1:40.64 (25.19)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:42.77    1:40.96   12  
     1) Giunta, Noah 17                 2) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16        
     3) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 15    4) Andersen, Frankie 17           
                  25.24       49.98 (24.74)     1:15.13 (25.15)     1:40.96 (25.83)
 12 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:43.55    1:41.08   10  
     1) Cahnbley, Toby 20               2) Chen, James 15                 
     3) Schaeffer, Brayden 17           4) Peterson, Max 16               
                  25.26       50.40 (25.14)     1:15.90 (25.50)     1:41.08 (25.18)
 13 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 1:40.92    1:41.16    8  
     1) Eckerson, Ben 19                2) Bartsevich, Bart 18            
     3) DeMarco, Josh 14                4) Gassmann, Oliver 19            
                  23.94       50.14 (26.20)     1:16.67 (26.53)     1:41.16 (24.49)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:39.34    1:41.38    6  
     1) Webster, Jordan 18              2) Jo, Benjamin 18                
     3) Wong, AJ 16                     4) Christman, Beckett 15          
                  25.60       50.86 (25.26)     1:16.77 (25.91)     1:41.38 (24.61)
 15 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:42.93    1:41.43    4  
     1) Mamaril, Colin 17               2) Hopkins, Garrett 18            
     3) Salpeter, Brody 16              4) Knight, Ben 14                 
                  24.99       50.02 (25.03)     1:16.34 (26.32)     1:41.43 (25.09)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            1:41.54    1:41.45    2  
     1) Hartman, Luke 15                2) Settembrine, Nicholas 21       
     3) Ross, Nathaniel 17              4) Chen, Jerry 21                 
                  26.82       51.83 (25.01)     1:17.31 (25.48)     1:41.45 (24.14)
 17 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:30.72Y   1:41.91  
     1) Coffman, Ethan 17               2) Gilhool, Patrick 17            
     3) Zaffiro, Nick 18                4) Coffman, Cole 16               
                  25.14       49.36 (24.22)     1:15.23 (25.87)     1:41.91 (26.68)
 18 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'                          1:40.73    1:41.94  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 17        2) Raymer, Gunner 14              
     3) Cooper, Soren 15                4) Raymer, Hunter 15              
                  24.23       50.32 (26.09)     1:15.89 (25.57)     1:41.94 (26.05)
 19 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:43.05    1:41.97  
     1) Vitella, Jack 17                2) Koh, Anthony 16                
     3) Mo, Brendan 14                  4) Horton, Andrew 17              
                  26.78       51.14 (24.36)     1:17.13 (25.99)     1:41.97 (24.84)
 20 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:48.04    1:42.36  
     1) Karaca, Ryan 16                 2) Nelson, Quinn 15               
     3) Coppola, Vince 16               4) Ryan, Eric 16                  
                  26.67       51.95 (25.28)     1:17.20 (25.25)     1:42.36 (25.16)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:44.59    1:42.38  
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit 17             2) Broderick, Patrick 17          
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas 17             4) Nunez, Ryan 17                 
                  26.58       51.55 (24.97)     1:17.28 (25.73)     1:42.38 (25.10)
 22 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:44.24    1:43.48  
     1) Larice, Jonathan 18             2) Spagnoletti, Lucas 16          
     3) Leroy, Max 15                   4) Spagnoletti, Evan 17           
                  26.08       52.11 (26.03)     1:18.49 (26.38)     1:43.48 (24.99)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            1:47.96    1:43.57  
     1) Perecinsky, Martin 16           2) Steinberg, Matthew 14          
     3) Schroeder, Michael 19           4) Gallub, Dylan 15               
                  26.11       52.07 (25.96)     1:18.44 (26.37)     1:43.57 (25.13)
 24 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:41.15    1:44.06  
     1) Barnett, Brig 15                2) Wilbur, Brian 16               
     3) Ament, Linus 16                 4) Hernandez, Joshua 18           
                  26.42       51.10 (24.68)     1:18.16 (27.06)     1:44.06 (25.90)
 25 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:47.31    1:44.74  
     1) Stinner, Aaron 16               2) King, Brady 15                 
     3) Collins, Malcolm 16             4) Ehret, Andrew 18               
                  25.83       52.63 (26.80)     1:18.14 (25.51)     1:44.74 (26.60)
 26 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:42.81    1:46.89  
     1) Lau, Ethan 18                   2) Liu, Derek 17                  
     3) Xu, Henry 16                    4) Xie, Samuel 16                 
                  26.15       53.21 (27.06)     1:20.50 (27.29)     1:46.89 (26.39)
 27 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          1:49.20    1:47.86  
     1) Caton, Andrew 15                2) Kambhampaty, Kedar 14          
     3) Widman, Nathan 15               4) McCrea, Ethan 17               
                  27.05       53.28 (26.23)     1:20.50 (27.22)     1:47.86 (27.36)
 -- All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         1:46.25         DQ  
     1) Opipari, Nick 16                2) Jackson, Kai 18                
     3) Cannistra, Jake 17              4) Wang, Kyle 16                  
                  26.45       52.25 (25.80)     1:18.31 (26.06)          DQ (24.85)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:28.96    8/6/2015 , Team                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:30.53    3:26.84#  40  
     1) Goraj, Marcin 21                2) Dutkowiak, Wojciech 22         
     3) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 20      4) Crisci, Flynn 21               
                  25.59       52.42 (52.42)     1:17.98 (25.56)     1:44.96 (52.54)
        2:09.21 (24.25)     2:36.24 (51.28)     3:00.20 (23.96)     3:26.84 (50.60)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:36.84    3:35.23   34  
     1) Vernhes, Sébi 19                2) Kakimseit, Ryan 17             
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 15            4) McKenna, Rodin 17              
                  26.00       54.02 (54.02)     1:19.56 (25.54)     1:48.54 (54.52)
        2:13.65 (25.11)     2:42.20 (53.66)     3:07.50 (25.30)     3:35.23 (53.03)
  3 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:42.44    3:35.95   32  
     1) Holler, John 17                 2) Nielsen, Jake 18               
     3) Trzaskowski, Alex 16            4) Nielsen, Jordan 20             
                  26.38       54.16 (54.16)     1:18.69 (24.53)     1:46.94 (52.78)
        2:13.20 (26.26)     2:42.30 (55.36)     3:07.36 (25.06)     3:35.95 (53.65)
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:47.91    3:38.75   30  
     1) Zhang, James 20                 2) Soares, Nick 19                
     3) Krause, Matt 15                 4) Taylor, Andrew 17              
                  26.87       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.23 (26.27)     1:49.11 (54.15)
        2:14.94 (25.83)     2:44.55 (55.44)     3:10.73 (26.18)     3:38.75 (54.20)
  5 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                3:44.12    3:39.19   28  
     1) Chen, James 15                  2) Peterson, Max 16               
     3) Chevres, Tomaz 16               4) Cahnbley, Toby 20              
                  26.49       55.98 (55.98)     1:21.82 (25.84)     1:50.97 (54.99)
        2:16.76 (25.79)     2:44.83 (53.86)     3:39.19 (54.36)                    
  6 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            3:35.64    3:39.50   26  
     1) Chen, Jerry 21                  2) Lane, Austin 19                
     3) Van Der Laan, Cooper 23         4) Molinaro, Conrad 21            
                  26.81       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.78 (26.49)     1:49.59 (55.30)
        2:16.27 (26.68)     2:45.29 (55.70)     3:11.78 (26.49)     3:39.50 (54.21)
  7 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            3:40.08    3:39.69   24  
     1) Mahler, Adam 21                 2) Lang, Noah 16                  
     3) Purcell, Matthew 17             4) Ross, Nathaniel 17             
                  25.63       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.06 (26.29)     1:49.38 (55.61)
        2:15.62 (26.24)     2:44.94 (55.56)     3:10.72 (25.78)     3:39.69 (54.75)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:43.47    3:39.70   22  
     1) Avila, Jovannie 18              2) Camden, Eric 18                
     3) Collins, Addison 18             4) Farina JR, RJ 18               
                  26.02       55.64 (55.64)     1:21.57 (25.93)     1:51.49 (55.85)
        2:17.23 (25.74)     2:46.15 (54.66)     3:11.38 (25.23)     3:39.70 (53.55)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:45.52    3:39.86   18  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 17                  2) Broderick, Patrick 17          
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas 17             4) Souidi, Samir 17               
                  26.23       53.39 (53.39)     1:19.95 (26.56)     1:47.88 (54.49)
        2:14.38 (26.50)     2:43.55 (55.67)     3:10.51 (26.96)     3:39.86 (56.31)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.62    3:41.33   14  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16         2) Giunta, Noah 17                
     3) Andersen, Frankie 17            4) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 15   
                  26.18       55.03 (55.03)     1:20.51 (25.48)     1:49.26 (54.23)
        2:15.43 (26.17)     2:45.91 (56.65)     3:12.23 (26.32)     3:41.33 (55.42)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             3:43.25    3:41.74   12  
     1) Peyser, Peter 15                2) Dean, Kyle 19                  
     3) Eaton, Nate 17                  4) Woyksnar, Matt 18              
                  25.99       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.72 (26.73)     1:51.30 (56.31)
        2:17.85 (26.55)     2:47.36 (56.06)     3:13.55 (26.19)     3:41.74 (54.38)
 12 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          3:40.66    3:42.45   10  
     1) Fiechter, Michael 16            2) Zhang, John 17                 
     3) Hayes, Rowan 16                 4) Moran, Keilan 16               
                  25.82       55.28 (55.28)     1:21.67 (26.39)     1:51.10 (55.82)
        2:18.14 (27.04)     2:48.06 (56.96)     3:42.45 (54.39)                    
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.00    3:43.58    8  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) Mahedy, Michael 18             
     3) Thompson, Tyler 16              4) Wang, Tommy 16                 
                  25.99       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.84 (25.97)     1:51.94 (56.07)
                            2:07.70 (15.76)     2:17.75 (10.05)   3:43.58 (1:35.88)
 14 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:35.26    3:43.67    6  
     1) Fulton, Caelan 17               2) Christman, Beckett 15          
     3) Webster, Jordan 18              4) Hernandez, Joshua 18           
                  26.81       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.79 (26.57)     1:51.73 (55.51)
        2:18.44 (26.71)     2:47.80 (56.07)     3:43.67 (55.87)                    
 15 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:43.99    3:44.01    4  
     1) Mamaril, Colin 17               2) Knapp, Parker 13               
     3) Knight, Ben 14                  4) Bond, Jack 17                  
                  26.26       55.22 (55.22)     1:20.96 (25.74)     1:51.16 (55.94)
        2:18.20 (27.04)     2:47.63 (56.47)     3:14.40 (26.77)     3:44.01 (56.38)
 16 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:43.86    3:44.73    2  
     1) Wong, AJ 16                     2) Santos, Sean 18                
     3) Kissel, James 17                4) Zakorchemny, Cooper 14         
                  27.02       56.66 (56.66)     1:23.21 (26.55)     1:52.18 (55.52)
        2:19.12 (26.94)     2:48.59 (56.41)     3:15.30 (26.71)     3:44.73 (56.14)
 17 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            3:50.44    3:44.95  
     1) Coppola, Vince 16               2) Ryan, Eric 16                  
     3) Nelson, Quinn 15                4) Karaca, Ryan 16                
                  27.02       56.32 (56.32)     1:22.98 (26.66)     1:52.58 (56.26)
        2:19.53 (26.95)     2:49.70 (57.12)     3:16.33 (26.63)     3:44.95 (55.25)
 18 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 3:41.90    3:45.77  
     1) Eckerson, Ben 19                2) Bartsevich, Bart 18            
     3) DeMarco, Josh 14                4) Gassmann, Oliver 19            
                  26.82       56.30 (56.30)     1:23.21 (26.91)     1:52.79 (56.49)
        2:20.31 (27.52)     2:50.56 (57.77)     3:45.77 (55.21)                    
 19 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          3:48.09    3:46.25  
     1) Bajwa, David 19                 2) Beukema, Nathan 18             
     3) Badrak, Trent 17                4) Harriot, James 17              
                  26.43       55.13 (55.13)     1:20.84 (25.71)     1:50.46 (55.33)
        2:16.84 (26.38)     2:46.61 (56.15)     3:14.02 (27.41)     3:46.25 (59.64)
 20 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:48.65    3:47.98  
     1) Mo, Brendan 14                  2) Sleptsov, Alex 17              
     3) Horton, Andrew 17               4) Vitella, Jack 17               
                  28.55       58.80 (58.80)     1:25.39 (26.59)     1:55.33 (56.53)
        2:21.61 (26.28)     2:51.06 (55.73)     3:17.88 (26.82)     3:47.98 (56.92)
 21 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'                          3:36.52    3:49.57  
     1) Zornan Ferguson, Zach 17        2) Raymer, Hunter 15              
     3) Raymer, Gunner 14               4) Cooper, Soren 15               
                  26.70       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.78 (27.31)     1:55.26 (57.79)
        2:23.08 (27.82)     2:53.24 (57.98)     3:19.98 (26.74)     3:49.57 (56.33)
 22 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:00.19    3:49.93  
     1) Perecinsky, Martin 16           2) Steinberg, Matthew 14          
     3) Schroeder, Michael 19           4) Gallub, Dylan 15               
                  27.11       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.90 (27.93)     1:54.35 (58.38)
        2:22.14 (27.79)     2:52.84 (58.49)     3:19.69 (26.85)     3:49.93 (57.09)
 23 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:53.08    3:49.98  
     1) Collins, Malcolm 16             2) Fahrney, John 18               
     3) Ehret, Andrew 18                4) Stinner, Aaron 16              
                  26.85       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.25 (27.22)     1:55.27 (58.24)
        2:22.48 (27.21)     2:53.69 (58.42)     3:20.03 (26.34)     3:49.98 (56.29)
 24 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    3:21.77Y   3:51.27  
     1) Feinberg, Nathan 16             2) Loughmiller, Max 17            
     3) Lynch, Brycen 16                4) Burns, Kevin 16                
                  28.48       59.41 (59.41)     1:26.68 (27.27)     1:56.99 (57.58)
        2:24.24 (27.25)     2:54.83 (57.84)     3:21.91 (27.08)     3:51.27 (56.44)
 25 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:16.49Y   3:51.66  
     1) Xie, Samuel 16                  2) Liu, Derek 17                  
     3) Xu, Henry 16                    4) Lau, Ethan 18                  
                  27.47       57.11 (57.11)                         1:14.28 (17.17)
                          2:56.74 (1:42.46)     3:23.29 (26.55)     3:51.66 (54.92)
 26 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         3:46.38    3:52.54  
     1) Cannistra, Jake 17              2) Opipari, Nick 16               
     3) Bishop, Anderson 15             4) Wang, Kyle 16                  
                  27.90       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.64 (27.49)     1:56.08 (57.93)
        2:24.16 (28.08)     2:54.77 (58.69)     3:22.04 (27.27)     3:52.54 (57.77)
 27 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    3:16.40Y   3:57.07  
     1) Gilhool, Patrick 17             2) Coffman, Ethan 17              
     3) Zaffiro, Nick 18                4) Coffman, Cole 16               
                  26.51       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.77 (27.26)     1:55.48 (58.97)
        2:23.88 (28.40)   2:57.26 (1:01.78)     3:25.44 (28.18)     3:57.07 (59.81)
 28 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                          3:58.92    3:59.27  
     1) Kambhampaty, Kedar 14           2) Caton, Andrew 15               
     3) Widman, Nathan 15               4) Jones, Deji 16                 
                  27.41       59.69 (59.69)                         1:57.70 (58.01)
        2:25.08 (27.38)     2:55.97 (58.27)     3:25.49 (29.52)   3:59.27 (1:03.30)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:48.67    8/6/2015 Annam Olasewere, Westport                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            7:50.32    7:48.86   40  
     1) Mahler, Adam 21                 2) Dutkowiak, Wojciech 22         
     3) Crisci, Flynn 21                4) Goraj, Marcin 21               
                  26.90       56.11 (56.11)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:57.11 (1:57.11)
        2:24.30 (27.19)     2:53.85 (56.74)   3:24.65 (1:27.54)   3:53.27 (1:56.16)
        4:20.38 (27.11)     4:51.11 (57.84)   5:22.81 (1:29.54)   5:52.29 (1:59.02)
        6:19.64 (27.35)     6:50.22 (57.93)   7:20.96 (1:28.67)   7:48.86 (1:56.57)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:04.98    8:02.10   34  
     1) Broderick, Patrick 17           2) Nunez, Ryan 17                 
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas 17             4) Souidi, Samir 17               
                  28.35       59.00 (59.00)   1:30.22 (1:30.22)   2:00.52 (2:00.52)
                            2:57.71 (57.19)   3:27.78 (1:27.26)   3:57.06 (1:56.54)
        4:24.50 (27.44)     4:55.16 (58.10)   5:27.19 (1:30.13)   5:58.50 (2:01.44)
        6:26.18 (27.68)     6:56.89 (58.39)   7:29.46 (1:30.96)   8:02.10 (2:03.60)
  3 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            8:10.01    8:02.60   32  
     1) Chen, Jerry 21                  2) Purcell, Matthew 17            
     3) Clark, Mac 15                   4) Lane, Austin 19                
                  28.83       59.58 (59.58)   1:30.82 (1:30.82)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:28.65 (27.80)     2:58.78 (57.93)   3:30.46 (1:29.61)   4:01.34 (2:00.49)
        4:29.90 (28.56)     5:01.21 (59.87)   5:33.19 (1:31.85)   6:03.59 (2:02.25)
        6:31.25 (27.66)     7:01.53 (57.94)   7:32.89 (1:29.30)   8:02.60 (1:59.01)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:05.13    8:02.81   30  
     1) McKenna, Rodin 17               2) Vernhes, Sébi 19               
     3) Thompson, Tyler 16              4) Agashiwala, Satya 15           
                  28.13       58.45 (58.45)   1:29.61 (1:29.61)   1:59.46 (1:59.46)
        2:26.59 (27.13)     2:57.19 (57.73)   3:28.75 (1:29.29)   4:01.03 (2:01.57)
        4:28.76 (27.73)     5:00.19 (59.16)   5:31.48 (1:30.45)   6:01.95 (2:00.92)
        6:30.04 (28.09)     7:01.24 (59.29)   7:32.50 (1:30.55)   8:02.81 (2:00.86)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:01.63    8:04.94   28  
     1) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 15    2) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16        
     3) Brady, Timmy 15                 4) Giunta, Noah 17                
                  27.69       57.74 (57.74)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   1:59.87 (1:59.87)
        2:26.54 (26.67)     2:56.11 (56.24)   3:28.58 (1:28.71)   4:01.52 (2:01.65)
        4:29.83 (28.31)     5:00.27 (58.75)   5:32.30 (1:30.78)   6:04.58 (2:03.06)
        6:32.07 (27.49)     7:02.36 (57.78)   7:34.11 (1:29.53)   8:04.94 (2:00.36)
  6 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                8:06.26    8:05.65   26  
     1) Huynh, Julian 15                2) Peterson, Max 16               
     3) Schaeffer, Brayden 17           4) Chevres, Tomaz 16              
                  28.14       58.89 (58.89)   1:31.52 (1:31.52)   2:04.69 (2:04.69)
        2:31.44 (26.75)     3:01.56 (56.87)   3:32.86 (1:28.17)   4:04.15 (1:59.46)
        4:32.11 (27.96)     5:03.89 (59.74)   5:35.73 (1:31.58)   6:07.02 (2:02.87)
        6:33.78 (26.76)     7:03.95 (56.93)   7:34.66 (1:27.64)   8:05.65 (1:58.63)
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:18.27    8:07.20   24  
     1) Soares, Nick 19                 2) Zhang, James 20                
     3) Soja, Max 19                    4) Taylor, Andrew 17              
                  28.40       59.92 (59.92)   1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:01.21 (2:01.21)
        2:28.46 (27.25)     2:59.89 (58.68)   3:32.30 (1:31.09)   4:04.43 (2:03.22)
        4:31.78 (27.35)     5:02.23 (57.80)   5:34.57 (1:30.14)   6:06.36 (2:01.93)
        6:33.95 (27.59)     7:04.93 (58.57)   7:36.72 (1:30.36)   8:07.20 (2:00.84)
  8 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            8:06.95    8:07.54   22  
     1) Nielsen, Jake 18                2) Holler, John 17                
     3) Nielsen, Jordan 20              4) Perecinsky, Martin 16          
                  29.15       59.92 (59.92)   1:31.26 (1:31.26)   2:03.34 (2:03.34)
        2:30.40 (27.06)     3:00.51 (57.17)   3:31.79 (1:28.45)   4:03.47 (2:00.13)
        4:30.59 (27.12)     5:01.18 (57.71)   5:33.28 (1:29.81)   6:06.01 (2:02.54)
        6:32.50 (26.49)     7:03.04 (57.03)   7:35.76 (1:29.75)   8:07.54 (2:01.53)
  9 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            7:54.59    8:08.07   18  
     1) Ross, Nathaniel 17              2) Van Der Laan, Cooper 23        
     3) Lang, Noah 16                   4) Molinaro, Conrad 21            
                  28.05       58.58 (58.58)   1:30.04 (1:30.04)   2:01.17 (2:01.17)
                            2:59.20 (58.03)                       4:04.33 (2:03.16)
        4:32.00 (27.67)     5:02.51 (58.18)   5:35.01 (1:30.68)   6:06.36 (2:02.03)
        6:35.32 (28.96)   7:06.94 (1:00.58)   7:38.67 (1:32.31)   8:08.07 (2:01.71)
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            8:07.73    8:08.32   14  
     1) Santos, Sean 18                 2) Zakorchemny, Cooper 14         
     3) Fulton, Caelan 17               4) Hernandez, Joshua 18           
                  28.89       59.06 (59.06)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:00.61 (2:00.61)
        2:28.85 (28.24)     2:59.33 (58.72)   3:31.34 (1:30.73)   4:02.52 (2:01.91)
        4:30.09 (27.57)     5:00.43 (57.91)   5:32.99 (1:30.47)   6:05.33 (2:02.81)
        6:33.09 (27.76)     7:04.64 (59.31)   7:37.41 (1:32.08)   8:08.32 (2:02.99)
 11 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             8:18.43    8:09.51   12  
     1) Woyksnar, Matt 18               2) Eaton, Nate 17                 
     3) Tedeschi, Roman 16              4) Peyser, Peter 15               
                  27.94       58.67 (58.67)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:00.97 (2:00.97)
        2:29.02 (28.05)     3:00.36 (59.39)   3:32.36 (1:31.39)   4:03.25 (2:02.28)
        4:30.70 (27.45)     5:02.91 (59.66)   5:35.13 (1:31.88)   6:07.66 (2:04.41)
        6:34.29 (26.63)     7:05.08 (57.42)   7:36.95 (1:29.29)   8:09.51 (2:01.85)
 12 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            8:20.19    8:10.07   10  
     1) Karaca, Ryan 16                 2) Coppola, Vince 16              
     3) Nelson, Quinn 15                4) Ryan, Eric 16                  
                  28.23       59.89 (59.89)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)   2:00.83 (2:00.83)
        2:28.05 (27.22)     2:59.47 (58.64)   3:31.55 (1:30.72)   4:02.61 (2:01.78)
        4:30.35 (27.74)     5:01.27 (58.66)   5:33.14 (1:30.53)   6:05.12 (2:02.51)
        6:32.78 (27.66)     7:04.68 (59.56)   7:37.10 (1:31.98)   8:10.07 (2:04.95)
 13 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             8:07.21    8:12.89    8  
     1) Mamaril, Colin 17               2) Bond, Jack 17                  
     3) Knight, Ben 14                  4) Knapp, Parker 13               
                  27.06       56.96 (56.96)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:59.16 (1:59.16)
        2:26.92 (27.76)     2:58.49 (59.33)   3:31.48 (1:32.32)   4:03.61 (2:04.45)
        4:31.86 (28.25)   5:03.98 (1:00.37)   5:36.35 (1:32.74)   6:07.89 (2:04.28)
        6:35.35 (27.46)     7:07.49 (59.60)   7:39.88 (1:31.99)   8:12.89 (2:05.00)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:14.07    8:17.50    6  
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 18         2) Yoham, Skylar 17               
     3) Song, Dylan 15                  4) Wang, Tommy 16                 
                  29.11       59.69 (59.69)   1:31.70 (1:31.70)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
                            3:02.91 (58.14)   3:35.16 (1:30.39)   4:07.63 (2:02.86)
        4:36.38 (28.75)     5:06.84 (59.21)   5:39.46 (1:31.83)   6:11.88 (2:04.25)
        6:40.56 (28.68)     7:11.80 (59.92)   7:44.27 (1:32.39)   8:17.50 (2:05.62)
 15 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    7:15.20Y   8:20.65    4  
     1) Coffman, Ethan 17               2) Coffman, Cole 16               
     3) Zaffiro, Nick 18                4) Gilhool, Patrick 17            
                  28.05       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.09 (1:30.09)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:30.76 (30.12)   3:04.33 (1:03.69)   3:38.40 (1:37.76)   4:11.84 (2:11.20)
        4:40.16 (28.32)   5:12.23 (1:00.39)   5:44.79 (1:32.95)   6:18.22 (2:06.38)
        6:44.52 (26.30)     7:15.05 (56.83)   7:47.93 (1:29.71)   8:20.65 (2:02.43)
 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:08.00Y   8:22.51    2  
     1) Horton, Andrew 17               2) Koh, Anthony 16                
     3) Vitella, Jack 17                4) Mo, Brendan 14                 
                  28.74       59.93 (59.93)   1:32.09 (1:32.09)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
                            3:02.89 (59.40)   3:34.53 (1:31.04)   4:05.36 (2:01.87)
        4:35.37 (30.01)   5:07.82 (1:02.46)   5:41.36 (1:36.00)   6:13.31 (2:07.95)
        6:42.65 (29.34)   7:15.84 (1:02.53)   7:49.35 (1:36.04)   8:22.51 (2:09.20)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            7:09.24Y   8:25.04  
     1) Feltrin, Matheus 16             2) Barnett, Brig 15               
     3) Kissel, James 17                4) Christman, Beckett 15          
                  28.20       59.14 (59.14)   1:31.71 (1:31.71)   2:04.67 (2:04.67)
        2:33.02 (28.35)   3:05.29 (1:00.62)   3:38.28 (1:33.61)   4:10.77 (2:06.10)
        4:40.57 (29.80)   5:12.68 (1:01.91)   5:47.28 (1:36.51)   6:19.58 (2:08.81)
        6:49.23 (29.65)   7:21.24 (1:01.66)   7:53.79 (1:34.21)   8:25.04 (2:05.46)
 18 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     8:11.09    8:28.35  
     1) Camden, Eric 18                 2) Fahrney, John 18               
     3) Ehret, Andrew 18                4) Stinner, Aaron 16              
                  29.03   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:32.50 (1:32.50)   2:05.32 (2:05.32)
        2:33.91 (28.59)   3:06.31 (1:00.99)   3:40.01 (1:34.69)   4:13.46 (2:08.14)
        4:41.30 (27.84)     5:13.07 (59.61)   5:47.92 (1:34.46)   6:21.60 (2:08.14)
        6:49.73 (28.13)   7:21.80 (1:00.20)   7:55.49 (1:33.89)   8:28.35 (2:06.75)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            8:39.94    8:49.95  
     1) Steinberg, Matthew 14           2) Trzaskowski, Alex 16           
     3) Schroeder, Michael 19           4) Gallub, Dylan 15               
                  29.10   1:02.00 (1:02.00)   1:36.73 (1:36.73)                    
                                3:15.13 ( )         3:49.29 ( )         4:24.00 ( )
        4:52.98 (28.98)   5:26.43 (1:02.43)   6:01.01 (1:37.01)   6:35.99 (2:11.99)
        7:05.22 (29.23)   7:39.15 (1:03.16)   8:14.93 (1:38.94)   8:49.95 (2:13.96)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.13    8/6/2015 , Easte                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            3:59.92    3:48.43#  40  
     1) Lane, Austin 19                 2) Chen, Jerry 21                 
     3) Mahler, Adam 21                 4) Crisci, Flynn 21               
                  28.67       59.07 (59.07)     1:28.56 (29.49)   2:01.62 (1:02.55)
        2:27.28 (25.66)     2:57.41 (55.79)     3:21.73 (24.32)     3:48.43 (51.02)
  2 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:00.64    3:55.21   34  
     1) Settembrine, Nicholas 21        2) Van Der Laan, Cooper 23        
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 21             4) Dutkowiak, Wojciech 22         
                  28.94   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.10 (28.88)   2:01.82 (1:01.60)
        2:28.81 (26.99)     2:59.19 (57.37)     3:26.13 (26.94)     3:55.21 (56.02)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:00.14    3:58.91   32  
     1) Kakimseit, Ryan 17              2) Agashiwala, Satya 15           
     3) Yoham, Skylar 17                4) McKenna, Rodin 17              
                  29.01   1:00.16 (1:00.16)                       2:08.08 (1:07.92)
        2:34.81 (26.73)     3:05.80 (57.72)     3:31.31 (25.51)     3:58.91 (53.11)
  4 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:04.82    4:01.01   30  
     1) Perecinsky, Martin 16           2) Holler, John 17                
     3) Schroeder, Michael 19           4) Nielsen, Jake 18               
                  28.84       58.78 (58.78)     1:31.05 (32.27)   2:08.15 (1:09.37)
        2:35.61 (27.46)     3:08.05 (59.90)     3:32.20 (24.15)     4:01.01 (52.96)
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:05.46    4:02.44   28  
     1) Krause, Matt 15                 2) Soja, Max 19                   
     3) Soares, Nick 19                 4) Taylor, Andrew 17              
                  30.05   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:32.56 (31.33)   2:09.54 (1:08.31)
        2:36.15 (26.61)     3:07.89 (58.35)     3:33.84 (25.95)     4:02.44 (54.55)
  6 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:07.34    4:02.97   26  
     1) Bajwa, David 19                 2) Widman, Nathan 15              
     3) Badrak, Trent 17                4) Beukema, Nathan 18             
                  29.62   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.63 (32.16)   2:10.52 (1:09.05)
        2:37.21 (26.69)     3:09.02 (58.50)     3:33.97 (24.95)     4:02.97 (53.95)
  7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            4:09.34    4:03.27   24  
     1) Nelson, Quinn 15                2) Goodspeed, Luke 16             
     3) Ryan, Eric 16                   4) Karaca, Ryan 16                
                  30.44   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:33.40 (32.37)   2:09.65 (1:08.62)
        2:37.16 (27.51)     3:08.57 (58.92)     3:34.61 (26.04)     4:03.27 (54.70)
  8 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'                 4:06.45    4:03.52   22  
     1) Eckerson, Ben 19                2) DeMarco, Josh 14               
     3) Gassmann, Oliver 19             4) Bartsevich, Bart 18            
                  29.18   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:32.00 (31.73)   2:09.58 (1:09.31)
        2:35.33 (25.75)     3:06.65 (57.07)     3:32.99 (26.34)     4:03.52 (56.87)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:04.37    4:03.62   18  
     1) Nunez, Ryan 17                  2) Rhodes, Nicholas 17            
     3) Keene, Jack 17                  4) Broderick, Patrick 17          
                  28.96   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:32.43 (32.37)   2:09.52 (1:09.46)
        2:36.52 (27.00)     3:08.50 (58.98)     3:34.98 (26.48)     4:03.62 (55.12)
 10 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            4:09.33    4:04.47   14  
     1) Purcell, Matthew 17             2) Robertson, Carter 15           
     3) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 20      4) Ross, Nathaniel 17             
                  30.10   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:34.30 (31.46)   2:12.09 (1:09.25)
        2:38.05 (25.96)     3:09.31 (57.22)     3:35.20 (25.89)     4:04.47 (55.16)
 11 All Star Aquatics-PV  'A'                         4:02.00    4:05.22   12  
     1) Dietrich, Theodore 17           2) Jackson, Kai 18                
     3) Cannistra, Jake 17              4) Wang, Kyle 16                  
                  30.88   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:35.52 (32.18)   2:11.16 (1:07.82)
        2:40.14 (28.98)   3:12.33 (1:01.17)     3:37.45 (25.12)     4:05.22 (52.89)
 12 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:02.01    4:06.43   10  
     1) Barnett, Brig 15                2) Santos, Sean 18                
     3) Christman, Beckett 15           4) Fulton, Caelan 17              
                  31.43   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:35.91 (32.33)   2:10.60 (1:07.02)
        2:38.02 (27.42)   3:10.78 (1:00.18)     3:37.40 (26.62)     4:06.43 (55.65)
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:11.86    4:07.64    8  
     1) Koh, Anthony 16                 2) Mo, Brendan 14                 
     3) Sleptsov, Alex 17               4) Horton, Andrew 17              
                  31.75   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:37.81 (33.13)   2:15.11 (1:10.43)
        2:41.98 (26.87)     3:13.05 (57.94)     3:38.29 (25.24)     4:07.64 (54.59)
 14 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    4:11.65    4:08.19    6  
     1) Gilhool, Patrick 17             2) Zaffiro, Nick 18               
     3) Coffman, Cole 16                4) Coffman, Ethan 17              
                  30.16   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:33.74 (33.26)   2:13.05 (1:12.57)
        2:41.76 (28.71)   3:13.55 (1:00.50)     3:39.81 (26.26)     4:08.19 (54.64)
 15 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:07.68    4:08.23    3  
     1) Tedeschi, Roman 16              2) Peyser, Peter 15               
     3) Eaton, Nate 17                  4) Woyksnar, Matt 18              
                  30.24   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:34.24 (31.75)   2:12.77 (1:10.28)
        2:40.43 (27.66)   3:13.10 (1:00.33)     3:39.39 (26.29)     4:08.23 (55.13)
 15 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:05.05    4:08.23    3  
     1) Slavin, Eric 16                 2) Rhee, Aiden 15                 
     3) Wang, Tommy 16                  4) Vernhes, Sébi 19               
                  30.81   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.85 (32.47)   2:13.89 (1:09.51)
        2:41.92 (28.03)   3:14.90 (1:01.01)     3:40.12 (25.22)     4:08.23 (53.33)
 17 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:38.72Y   4:09.26  
     1) Lau, Ethan 18                   2) Xu, Henry 16                   
     3) Xie, Samuel 16                  4) Liu, Derek 17                  
                  30.01                                                 2:11.47 ( )
        2:39.27 (27.80)     3:11.15 (59.68)     3:38.65 (27.50)     4:09.26 (58.11)
 18 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          4:05.68    4:09.32  
     1) Zhang, John 17                  2) Hayes, Rowan 16                
     3) Moran, Keilan 16                4) Fiechter, Michael 16           
                  30.07   1:02.47 (1:02.47)                       2:15.67 (1:13.20)
        2:43.14 (27.47)                             3:40.47 ( )         4:09.32 ( )
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:20.59    4:10.55  
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 16            2) Nielsen, Jordan 20             
     3) Steinberg, Matthew 14           4) Gallub, Dylan 15               
                  30.04   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.22 (31.89)   2:10.60 (1:08.27)
        2:39.69 (29.09)   3:13.34 (1:02.74)     3:40.31 (26.97)     4:10.55 (57.21)
 20 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             4:09.70    4:11.76  
     1) Knapp, Parker 13                2) Swartz, Tyler 16               
     3) Knight, Ben 14                  4) Mamaril, Colin 17              
                  30.63   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.72 (33.77)   2:14.85 (1:11.90)
        2:44.18 (29.33)   3:17.49 (1:02.64)     3:43.85 (26.36)     4:11.76 (54.27)
 21 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                4:19.97    4:13.00  
     1) Schaeffer, Brayden 17           2) Cahnbley, Toby 20              
     3) Peterson, Max 16                4) Chen, James 15                 
                  30.47   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:37.00 (34.64)   2:16.21 (1:13.85)
        2:43.79 (27.58)   3:16.74 (1:00.53)     3:43.59 (26.85)     4:13.00 (56.26)
 22 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:04.27    4:13.19  
     1) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 15    2) Brady, Timmy 15                
     3) Andersen, Frankie 17            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 16        
                  32.85   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:40.22 (32.60)   2:16.58 (1:08.96)
        2:44.88 (28.30)   3:18.07 (1:01.49)     3:44.56 (26.49)     4:13.19 (55.12)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:06.87    4:15.57  
     1) Ament, Linus 16                 2) Wong, AJ 16                    
     3) Webster, Jordan 18              4) Kissel, James 17               
                  31.82   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:38.41 (32.60)   2:16.83 (1:11.02)
        2:44.56 (27.73)   3:17.92 (1:01.09)     3:45.25 (27.33)     4:15.57 (57.65)
 24 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  4:12.46    4:16.59  
     1) Leroy, Max 15                   2) Spagnoletti, Lucas 16          
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 17            4) Larice, Jonathan 18            
                  32.39   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:41.37 (34.48)   2:21.14 (1:14.25)
        2:47.60 (26.46)     3:19.48 (58.34)     3:46.21 (26.73)     4:16.59 (57.11)
 25 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:07.85    4:20.90  
     1) King, Brady 15                  2) Ehret, Andrew 18               
     3) Stinner, Aaron 16               4) Avila, Jovannie 18             
                  31.03   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:39.86 (36.48)   2:24.33 (1:20.95)
        2:52.17 (27.84)   3:25.01 (1:00.68)     3:50.96 (25.95)     4:20.90 (55.89)