Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/8/2022 09:20 AM
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/4/2022 to 8/7/2022               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.10    8/8/2021 Annam Olasewere, Westchester Aqua            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Yendell, Sophie           20 PEAQ-AM                26.46      26.41   20  
  2 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM                27.04      26.70   17  
  3 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR                27.51      27.05   16  
  4 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA                27.26      27.21   15  
  5 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA                27.19      27.22   14  
  6 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM                26.65      27.35   13  
  7 Aikman, Saskia            14 Middies Wave-MR        27.20      27.41   12  
  8 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT                 27.44      27.67   11  
Consolation Final
  9 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM                27.64      27.28    9  
 10 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ                27.60      27.36    7  
 11 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV                27.68      27.45    6  
 12 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV                 27.66      27.50    5  
 13 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI                27.64      27.81    4  
 14 Gatesman, Molly           17 JCCS-AM                27.64      27.88    3  
 15 Tangen, Kyleigh           16 PPST-NJ                27.62      27.90    2  
 16 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE                27.61      28.24    1  
C - Final
 17 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA                27.91      27.00  
 18 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA                27.89      27.40  
 19 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ     27.75      27.61  
 20 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA                27.89      27.65  
 21 Basler, Alia              18 AGUA-MR                27.84      27.67  
 22 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV                 27.86      27.93  
 23 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD                27.74      28.13  
 24 Golovina, Julia           18 PAC-MR                 27.90      28.24  
D - Final
 25 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR                28.13      27.61  
 26 Okodogbe, Praise          16 HAA-MR                 28.11      27.88  
 27 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ                27.95      27.96  
 28 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                28.24      27.97  
 29 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE                27.96      28.06  
 30 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR                28.07      28.07  
 30 Conzemius, Ethena         18 RXA-AM                 28.01      28.07  
 32 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT                 27.98      28.30  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 26.10    8/8/2021 Annam Olasewere, Westchester Aqua            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yendell, Sophie           20 PEAQ-AM                26.84      26.46  
  2 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM                27.46      26.65  
  3 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM                24.15Y     27.04  
  4 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA                26.74      27.19  
  5 Aikman, Saskia            14 Middies Wave-MR        27.38      27.20  
  6 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA                27.39      27.26  
  7 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT                 28.01      27.44  
  8 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR                28.96      27.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ                26.71      27.60  
 10 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE                27.44      27.61  
 11 Tangen, Kyleigh           16 PPST-NJ                24.60Y     27.62  
 12 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM                27.33      27.64  
 12 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI                27.51      27.64  
 12 Gatesman, Molly           17 JCCS-AM                27.89      27.64  
 15 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV                 27.32      27.66  
 16 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV                27.21      27.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ                28.09      27.69  
 18 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD                27.49      27.74  
 19 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ     27.32      27.75  
 20 Basler, Alia              18 AGUA-MR                27.15      27.84  
 21 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV                 27.44      27.86  
 22 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA                27.59      27.89  
 22 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA                27.61      27.89  
 24 Golovina, Julia           18 PAC-MR                 27.46      27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA                27.06      27.91  
 26 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ                27.45      27.95  
 27 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE                28.66      27.96  
 27 Ogden, Eva                14 ANSC-AM                28.08      27.96  
 29 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT                 27.62      27.98  
 30 Conzemius, Ethena         18 RXA-AM                 27.74      28.01  
 31 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ              28.17      28.02  
 32 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR                24.77Y     28.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Okodogbe, Praise          16 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.11  
 34 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR                28.05      28.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knepper, Sophie           19 Unattached-VA          27.90      28.16  
 36 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM                 27.59      28.22  
 37 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA                27.69      28.24  
 38 Zawodzinski, Zoe          16 STAR-NI                28.23      28.27  
 39 Basler, Anisa             15 AGUA-MR                28.19      28.28  
 40 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM                28.22      28.32  
 41 Volchansky, Emily         15 Tigers-NJ              28.64      28.33  
 41 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR                 28.30      28.33  
 43 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA                27.81      28.35  
 44 McFaden, Amanda           17 JCCS-AM                24.98Y     28.38  
 45 Richardson, Davia         14 Middies Wave-MR        24.30Y     28.53  
 46 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD                28.44      28.54  
 47 Raich, Catrina            16 PEAQ-AM                28.37      28.56  
 48 Gahagan, Maggie           16 TIDE-VA                28.78      28.57  
 49 Livingston, Olivia        20 JCCS-AM                26.49      28.58  
 49 Barton, Ava               17 RGSY-AM                28.09      28.58  
 51 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA                24.79Y     28.59  
 52 Watson, Marina            15 MACH-PV                24.84Y     28.60  
 52 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR                25.08Y     28.60  
 54 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM                28.45      28.61  
 55 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA                27.99      28.65  
 56 Wright, Morgan            15 MACH-PV                28.59      28.68  
 56 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT                28.67      28.68  
 58 Vogt, Grace               15 STAR-NI                24.75Y     28.70  
 59 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR            27.97      28.72  
 60 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                  24.81Y     28.75  
 61 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM     27.06      28.77  
 61 Pauly, Ava                16 TTSC-NI                29.03      28.77  
 63 Thornton, Kira            16 MACH-PV                28.55      28.82  
 64 Yu, Claire                18 MSSC-PV                28.18      28.84  
 65 Taylor, Avery             15 TIDE-VA                28.59      28.88  
 66 Levine, Emma              17 WEST-CT                28.53      28.91  
 67 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM                28.09      28.93  
 68 Jayjack, Anna             18 FXFX-PV                28.42      28.94  
 69 Lawlor, Jena              17 TIDE-VA                28.64      28.99  
 70 Sawicki, Jocelyn          16 LIFE-NJ                24.54Y     29.01  
 71 Vasquez, Elizabeth        17 AGUA-MR                28.63      29.03  
 72 Rook, Maggie Rose         17 RMSC-PV                28.73      29.05  
 73 Vernhes, Estelle          15 AGUA-MR                24.98Y     29.07  
 74 Liu, Tracey               17 Whitewaters-NJ         28.99      29.12  
 74 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA                27.92      29.12  
 76 King, Janelle             15 PEAQ-AM                28.67      29.15  
 77 Little, Jewel             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.07Y     29.16  
 77 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV                24.82Y     29.16  
 79 Kopis, Adele              17 WEST-CT                25.02Y     29.21  
 80 Zhang, Ashley             15 QNS-MR                 28.48      29.24  
 81 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT                27.94      29.27  
 82 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA                27.71      29.30  
 83 Rawlins, Afsana           14 TIDE-VA                28.39      29.39  
 84 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV                25.45Y     29.40  
 84 Everhart, Charlotte       16 TIDE-VA                28.51      29.40  
 86 Rawlins, Sohalya          14 TIDE-VA                28.62      29.47  
 86 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM                 28.59      29.47  
 88 Piccinich, Izzie          15 RY-NJ                  28.35      29.50  
 89 Timmons, Maddie           16 TIDE-VA                25.09Y     29.51  
 90 Tran, Emilie              17 TIDE-VA                28.30      29.62  
 91 Cai, Anika                13 RMSC-PV                29.09      29.63  
 92 Casey, Sasha              17 AGUA-MR                25.55Y     29.66  
 93 Jones, Emma               16 BAAC-NI                24.93Y     29.67  
 94 Trosman, Rebecca          16 AGUA-MR                28.41      29.68  
 94 Chow, Olivia              16 LIFE-NJ                25.04Y     29.68  
 96 Corvaia, Devon            18 EMAC-MA                25.23Y     29.80  
 97 Chivers, Lucy             15 PVAA-NE                27.67      29.85  
 98 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA                28.59      29.86  
 99 Kennedy, Delaney          18 ANSC-AM                25.52Y     30.02  
100 Wagner, Morgan            15 BAAC-NI                28.62      30.66  
 -- Connors, Taylor           20 PEAQ-AM                27.07        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.56    8/3/2017 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, Berkeley Aquatic    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ     58.13      57.42   20  
                  28.08       57.42 (29.34)                                        
  2 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM                57.74      57.63   17  
                  28.20       57.63 (29.43)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana              14 AGUA-MR                59.06      58.93   16  
                  28.61       58.93 (30.32)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR                59.80      59.06   15  
                  28.08       59.06 (30.98)                                        
  5 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA                59.47      59.20   14  
                  27.85       59.20 (31.35)                                        
  6 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM                59.46      59.33   13  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR                59.51      59.64   12  
                  28.92       59.64 (30.72)                                        
  8 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV                 59.52    1:00.14   11  
                  28.37     1:00.14 (31.77)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               1:00.54      59.34    9  
                  28.38       59.34 (30.96)                                        
 10 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               1:00.36      59.63    7  
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)                                        
 11 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:00.28      59.65    6  
                  28.98       59.65 (30.67)                                        
 12 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:00.15      59.92    5  
                  29.11       59.92 (30.81)                                        
 13 Soubier, Rachel           18 RMSC-PV              1:00.45      59.96    4  
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)                                        
 14 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA              1:00.45      59.98    3  
                  28.70       59.98 (31.28)                                        
 15 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM              1:00.40    1:00.19    2  
                  29.38     1:00.19 (30.81)                                        
 16 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA              1:00.59    1:00.78    1  
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              1:00.85    1:00.11  
                  29.59     1:00.11 (30.52)                                        
 18 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE              1:00.72    1:00.28  
                  28.98     1:00.28 (31.30)                                        
 19 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              1:00.73    1:00.34  
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 20 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               1:00.61    1:00.48  
                  29.79     1:00.48 (30.69)                                        
 21 Tangen, Kyleigh           16 PPST-NJ              1:00.97    1:00.51  
                  28.86     1:00.51 (31.65)                                        
 22 Ogden, Eva                14 ANSC-AM              1:00.97    1:00.83  
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
 23 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              1:01.39    1:00.94  
                  29.52     1:00.94 (31.42)                                        
 24 Knopsnyder, Ava           15 LAC-MA               1:00.98    1:01.14  
                  29.40     1:01.14 (31.74)                                        
D - Final
 25 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              1:01.69    1:00.23  
                  28.62     1:00.23 (31.61)                                        
 26 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD              1:01.80    1:00.82  
                  30.07     1:00.82 (30.75)                                        
 27 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              1:01.96    1:00.96  
                  29.23     1:00.96 (31.73)                                        
 28 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI              1:01.57    1:01.00  
                  29.63     1:01.00 (31.37)                                        
 29 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:01.89    1:01.03  
                  29.24     1:01.03 (31.79)                                        
 30 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA              1:01.45    1:01.36  
                  29.19     1:01.36 (32.17)                                        
 31 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              1:01.82    1:01.87  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)                                        
 32 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR               1:01.86    1:02.39  
                  29.96     1:02.39 (32.43)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 56.56    8/3/2017 Anastasia K Bogdanovski, Berkeley Aquatic    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM                57.65      57.74  
                  28.44       57.74 (29.30)                                        
  2 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ     57.62      58.13  
                  28.45       58.13 (29.68)                                        
  3 Yendell, Sophie           20 PEAQ-AM                58.43      58.77  
                  28.24       58.77 (30.53)                                        
  4 Karim, Azana              14 AGUA-MR                58.78      59.06  
                  29.01       59.06 (30.05)                                        
  5 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              1:00.07      59.46  
                  28.51       59.46 (30.95)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA                58.71      59.47  
                  28.58       59.47 (30.89)                                        
  7 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR                59.87      59.51  
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)                                        
  8 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV                 58.80      59.52  
                  28.78       59.52 (30.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR                58.86      59.80  
                  28.95       59.80 (30.85)                                        
 10 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:00.74    1:00.15  
                  28.96     1:00.15 (31.19)                                        
 11 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:00.52    1:00.28  
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)                                        
 12 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               1:00.42    1:00.36  
                  28.42     1:00.36 (31.94)                                        
 13 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM                59.78    1:00.40  
                  29.21     1:00.40 (31.19)                                        
 14 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA                59.94    1:00.45  
                  28.88     1:00.45 (31.57)                                        
 14 Soubier, Rachel           18 RMSC-PV              1:00.39    1:00.45  
                  29.12     1:00.45 (31.33)                                        
 16 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT                 59.91    1:00.54  
                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA              1:00.71    1:00.59  
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)                                        
 18 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               1:00.60    1:00.61  
                  29.78     1:00.61 (30.83)                                        
 19 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE              1:01.24    1:00.72  
                  29.27     1:00.72 (31.45)                                        
 20 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              1:01.21    1:00.73  
                  29.87     1:00.73 (30.86)                                        
 21 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              1:00.44    1:00.85  
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)                                        
 22 Ogden, Eva                14 ANSC-AM              1:00.63    1:00.97  
                  29.61     1:00.97 (31.36)                                        
 22 Tangen, Kyleigh           16 PPST-NJ                53.20Y   1:00.97  
                  29.65     1:00.97 (31.32)                                        
 24 Knopsnyder, Ava           15 LAC-MA                 59.68    1:00.98  
                  29.44     1:00.98 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              1:00.21    1:01.14  
                  29.36     1:01.14 (31.78)                                        
 26 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              1:00.78    1:01.39  
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)                                        
 27 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA              1:01.39    1:01.45  
                  28.95     1:01.45 (32.50)                                        
 28 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI              1:00.37    1:01.57  
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)                                        
 29 Knepper, Sophie           19 Unattached-VA        1:00.34    1:01.67  
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)                                        
 30 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV                59.67    1:01.69  
                  29.54     1:01.69 (32.15)                                        
 31 Morelli, Hannah           19 Duquesne-AM          1:02.36    1:01.77  
                  29.84     1:01.77 (31.93)                                        
 32 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD              1:01.13    1:01.80  
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA                54.10Y   1:01.82  
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)                                        
 34 Livingston, Olivia        20 JCCS-AM                58.97    1:01.84  
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR                 52.80Y   1:01.86  
                  30.14     1:01.86 (31.72)                                        
 36 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:01.31    1:01.89  
                  29.76     1:01.89 (32.13)                                        
 37 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              1:00.29    1:01.96  
                  29.41     1:01.96 (32.55)                                        
 38 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE                53.51Y   1:01.97  
                  29.80     1:01.97 (32.17)                                        
 39 Basler, Alia              18 AGUA-MR                59.98   J1:01.97  
                  29.40     1:01.97 (32.57)                                        
 40 Gahagan, Maggie           16 TIDE-VA              1:01.79    1:02.13  
                  29.68     1:02.13 (32.45)                                        
 41 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              1:01.58    1:02.27  
                  30.26     1:02.27 (32.01)                                        
 42 Basler, Anisa             15 AGUA-MR              1:00.71    1:02.33  
                  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)                                        
 43 McFaden, Amanda           17 JCCS-AM                54.67Y   1:02.38  
                  29.87     1:02.38 (32.51)                                        
 44 Barton, Ava               17 RGSY-AM                55.14Y   1:02.45  
                  29.82     1:02.45 (32.63)                                        
 45 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM              1:01.25    1:02.47  
                  30.50     1:02.47 (31.97)                                        
 46 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ              53.91Y   1:02.60  
                  30.34     1:02.60 (32.26)                                        
 47 Watson, Marina            15 MACH-PV                53.93Y   1:02.61  
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)                                        
 48 Yu, Claire                18 MSSC-PV              1:01.12    1:02.70  
                  29.51     1:02.70 (33.19)                                        
 49 Webb, Natalie             17 RMSC-PV              1:02.78    1:02.73  
                  30.80     1:02.73 (31.93)                                        
 49 Vasquez, Elizabeth        17 AGUA-MR              1:02.52    1:02.73  
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)                                        
 51 Raich, Catrina            16 PEAQ-AM              1:02.48    1:02.75  
                  30.58     1:02.75 (32.17)                                        
 52 Conzemius, Ethena         18 RXA-AM               1:01.22    1:02.91  
                  30.14     1:02.91 (32.77)                                        
 53 Rook, Maggie Rose         17 RMSC-PV              1:01.64    1:02.98  
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)                                        
 54 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               1:01.36    1:03.03  
                  29.84     1:03.03 (33.19)                                        
 55 Gatesman, Molly           17 JCCS-AM              1:01.62    1:03.04  
                  29.87     1:03.04 (33.17)                                        
 56 Mott, Greta               16 ANSC-AM                55.67    1:03.13  
                  30.41     1:03.13 (32.72)                                        
 56 Worrell, Lindi            16 MLY-MA                 53.19Y   1:03.13  
                  29.29     1:03.13 (33.84)                                        
 58 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV              1:02.86    1:03.20  
                  30.31     1:03.20 (32.89)                                        
 59 Rawlins, Sohalya          14 TIDE-VA              1:02.84    1:03.31  
                  30.79     1:03.31 (32.52)                                        
 60 Wright, Morgan            15 MACH-PV              1:01.81    1:03.47  
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)                                        
 61 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              1:01.37    1:03.51  
                  29.68     1:03.51 (33.83)                                        
 62 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM                 54.12Y   1:03.56  
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)                                        
 63 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV                55.11Y   1:03.57  
                  30.30     1:03.57 (33.27)                                        
 64 Chow, Olivia              16 LIFE-NJ                53.63Y   1:03.79  
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)                                        
 65 Trosman, Rebecca          16 AGUA-MR                53.50Y   1:03.92  
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)                                        
 66 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT                53.89Y   1:03.98  
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)                                        
 67 Rawlins, Afsana           14 TIDE-VA              1:02.72    1:04.04  
                  30.03     1:04.04 (34.01)                                        
 68 Leopold, Mary Louisa      17 NCAP-PV              1:02.59    1:04.14  
                  30.88     1:04.14 (33.26)                                        
 69 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      16 AGUA-MR                54.19Y   1:04.15  
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)                                        
 70 Zawodzinski, Zoe          16 STAR-NI                53.37Y   1:04.19  
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)                                        
 71 Okodogbe, Praise          16 HAA-MR                 54.41Y   1:04.30  
                  30.30     1:04.30 (34.00)                                        
 72 Jayjack, Anna             18 FXFX-PV                54.08Y   1:04.40  
                  30.03     1:04.40 (34.37)                                        
 73 Wagner, Morgan            15 BAAC-NI              1:01.74    1:04.50  
                  30.12     1:04.50 (34.38)                                        
 74 Jones, Emma               16 BAAC-NI                54.28Y   1:04.57  
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)                                        
 75 Piccinich, Izzie          15 RY-NJ                  54.19Y   1:04.70  
                  30.10     1:04.70 (34.60)                                        
 76 Kennedy, Delaney          18 ANSC-AM                55.23Y   1:04.86  
                  30.11     1:04.86 (34.75)                                        
 77 Golovina, Julia           18 PAC-MR               1:01.57    1:04.98  
                  30.15     1:04.98 (34.83)                                        
 78 Corvaia, Devon            18 EMAC-MA                53.84Y   1:05.00  
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)                                        
 79 Timmons, Maddie           16 TIDE-VA                55.26Y   1:05.21  
                  31.29     1:05.21 (33.92)                                        
 80 Chivers, Lucy             15 PVAA-NE              1:01.38    1:05.82  
                  30.55     1:05.82 (35.27)                                        
 -- Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR                53.33Y        DQ  
                  29.90          DQ (32.40)                                        
 -- Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              1:01.47        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:05.21    2:02.15   20  
                  28.36       59.14 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.53)     2:02.15 (31.48)
  2 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              2:04.58    2:02.21   17  
                  29.06       59.68 (30.62)     1:31.68 (32.00)     2:02.21 (30.53)
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:07.91    2:04.86   16  
                  29.54     1:01.23 (31.69)     1:33.19 (31.96)     2:04.86 (31.67)
  4 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              2:06.60    2:05.23   15  
                  30.17     1:01.60 (31.43)     1:34.01 (32.41)     2:05.23 (31.22)
  5 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:09.67    2:07.36   14  
                  29.31     1:01.73 (32.42)     1:34.42 (32.69)     2:07.36 (32.94)
  6 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA              2:09.26    2:07.54   13  
                  28.95     1:01.37 (32.42)     1:33.97 (32.60)     2:07.54 (33.57)
  7 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              2:08.80    2:07.79   12  
                  29.90     1:01.80 (31.90)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:07.79 (33.32)
  8 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               2:09.56    2:10.42   11  
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:36.53 (33.72)     2:10.42 (33.89)
Consolation Final
  9 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              2:09.93    2:07.65    9  
                  30.88     1:03.38 (32.50)     1:36.25 (32.87)     2:07.65 (31.40)
 10 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:08.15    7  
                  30.27     1:02.51 (32.24)     1:36.20 (33.69)     2:08.15 (31.95)
 11 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              2:10.44    2:08.42    6  
                  31.03     1:03.71 (32.68)     1:36.23 (32.52)     2:08.42 (32.19)
 12 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA              2:09.94    2:08.92    5  
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)     1:35.29 (33.17)     2:08.92 (33.63)
 13 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:09.78    2:09.06    4  
                  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)     1:36.25 (33.86)     2:09.06 (32.81)
 14 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              2:11.68    2:09.26    3  
                  29.69     1:02.49 (32.80)     1:35.99 (33.50)     2:09.26 (33.27)
 15 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               2:11.10    2:11.57    2  
                  30.27     1:03.57 (33.30)     1:37.50 (33.93)     2:11.57 (34.07)
 16 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.36    2:14.47    1  
                  31.58     1:05.82 (34.24)     1:40.55 (34.73)     2:14.47 (33.92)
C - Final
 17 Karim, Azana              14 AGUA-MR              2:11.84    2:09.55  
                  30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)     1:37.04 (34.30)     2:09.55 (32.51)
 18 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              2:11.94    2:09.78  
                  31.22     1:04.34 (33.12)     1:37.50 (33.16)     2:09.78 (32.28)
 19 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              2:12.90    2:09.86  
                  29.67     1:02.33 (32.66)     1:36.09 (33.76)     2:09.86 (33.77)
 20 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              2:12.80    2:09.97  
                  30.77     1:03.19 (32.42)     1:37.24 (34.05)     2:09.97 (32.73)
 21 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              2:12.86    2:11.05  
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)     1:37.45 (34.14)     2:11.05 (33.60)
 22 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA              2:13.10    2:11.15  
                  30.24     1:03.25 (33.01)     1:36.78 (33.53)     2:11.15 (34.37)
 23 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI              2:12.88    2:13.45  
                  30.55     1:04.41 (33.86)     1:38.63 (34.22)     2:13.45 (34.82)
 24 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV               2:12.84    2:14.89  
                  29.58     1:03.47 (33.89)     1:38.94 (35.47)     2:14.89 (35.95)
D - Final
 25 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM              2:13.74    2:09.75  
                  30.10     1:02.99 (32.89)     1:36.66 (33.67)     2:09.75 (33.09)
 26 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA              2:13.50    2:10.90  
                  31.36     1:03.77 (32.41)     1:37.91 (34.14)     2:10.90 (32.99)
 27 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              2:13.53    2:11.14  
                  31.04     1:04.45 (33.41)     1:38.30 (33.85)     2:11.14 (32.84)
 28 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI              2:14.01    2:11.59  
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)     1:37.91 (33.48)     2:11.59 (33.68)
 29 Gahagan, Maggie           16 TIDE-VA              2:14.15    2:12.66  
                  30.58     1:04.39 (33.81)     1:38.21 (33.82)     2:12.66 (34.45)
 30 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ              2:13.64    2:13.70  
                  32.81     1:05.74 (32.93)     1:40.30 (34.56)     2:13.70 (33.40)
 31 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               2:14.05    2:14.41  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)     1:40.33 (34.33)     2:14.41 (34.08)
 32 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              2:13.95    2:16.14  
                  32.01     1:06.78 (34.77)     1:41.69 (34.91)     2:16.14 (34.45)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:01.90    8/6/2015 Claire O"Mara, Berkeley Aquatic            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              2:03.10    2:04.58  
                  29.45     1:00.85 (31.40)     1:33.33 (32.48)     2:04.58 (31.25)
  2 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:03.37    2:05.21  
                  28.69       59.47 (30.78)     1:32.51 (33.04)     2:05.21 (32.70)
  3 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              2:05.89    2:06.60  
                  30.45     1:02.64 (32.19)     1:35.06 (32.42)     2:06.60 (31.54)
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:05.14    2:07.91  
                  30.91     1:02.93 (32.02)     1:36.18 (33.25)     2:07.91 (31.73)
  5 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              2:08.26    2:08.80  
                  30.05     1:02.00 (31.95)     1:35.56 (33.56)     2:08.80 (33.24)
  6 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA              2:09.00    2:09.26  
                  29.80     1:02.62 (32.82)     1:36.19 (33.57)     2:09.26 (33.07)
  7 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               2:10.59    2:09.56  
                  29.23     1:02.59 (33.36)     1:35.76 (33.17)     2:09.56 (33.80)
  8 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:08.22    2:09.67  
                  30.96     1:03.97 (33.01)     1:37.27 (33.30)     2:09.67 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:12.03    2:09.78  
                  30.39     1:03.26 (32.87)     1:36.66 (33.40)     2:09.78 (33.12)
 10 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          2:07.89    2:09.80  
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)     1:36.58 (33.75)     2:09.80 (33.22)
 11 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              2:08.76    2:09.93  
                  30.67     1:03.84 (33.17)     1:36.65 (32.81)     2:09.93 (33.28)
 12 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA              2:08.94    2:09.94  
                  30.36     1:03.23 (32.87)     1:36.69 (33.46)     2:09.94 (33.25)
 13 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              2:08.01    2:10.44  
                  30.20     1:02.77 (32.57)     1:36.59 (33.82)     2:10.44 (33.85)
 14 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               2:10.62    2:11.10  
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:37.60 (34.07)     2:11.10 (33.50)
 15 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.12    2:11.36  
                  30.98     1:04.16 (33.18)     1:38.14 (33.98)     2:11.36 (33.22)
 16 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              2:09.59    2:11.68  
                  30.23     1:02.98 (32.75)     1:37.06 (34.08)     2:11.68 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Karim, Azana              14 AGUA-MR              2:10.11    2:11.84  
                  29.77     1:03.45 (33.68)     1:37.37 (33.92)     2:11.84 (34.47)
 18 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              1:56.02Y   2:11.94  
                  32.21     1:05.36 (33.15)     1:39.77 (34.41)     2:11.94 (32.17)
 19 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              2:10.67    2:12.80  
                  31.59     1:05.21 (33.62)     1:38.96 (33.75)     2:12.80 (33.84)
 20 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV               2:10.88    2:12.84  
                  29.83     1:03.52 (33.69)     1:38.16 (34.64)     2:12.84 (34.68)
 21 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              2:11.46    2:12.86  
                  31.29     1:04.67 (33.38)     1:39.20 (34.53)     2:12.86 (33.66)
 22 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI              1:55.69Y   2:12.88  
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:37.66 (33.64)     2:12.88 (35.22)
 23 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              2:08.62    2:12.90  
                  30.26     1:03.17 (32.91)     1:38.02 (34.85)     2:12.90 (34.88)
 24 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA              2:12.38    2:13.10  
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)     1:37.97 (33.96)     2:13.10 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA              2:11.88    2:13.50  
                  31.49     1:04.73 (33.24)     1:40.04 (35.31)     2:13.50 (33.46)
 26 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              2:11.02    2:13.53  
                  30.89     1:05.13 (34.24)     1:39.17 (34.04)     2:13.53 (34.36)
 27 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ              2:14.76    2:13.64  
                  31.86     1:04.89 (33.03)     1:39.50 (34.61)     2:13.64 (34.14)
 28 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM              2:10.60    2:13.74  
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)     1:39.71 (34.57)     2:13.74 (34.03)
 29 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              1:56.47Y   2:13.95  
                  32.10     1:05.97 (33.87)     1:40.52 (34.55)     2:13.95 (33.43)
 30 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI              2:12.89    2:14.01  
                  31.90     1:05.84 (33.94)     1:39.97 (34.13)     2:14.01 (34.04)
 31 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               1:56.16Y   2:14.05  
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)     1:40.21 (35.10)     2:14.05 (33.84)
 32 Gahagan, Maggie           16 TIDE-VA              2:14.06    2:14.15  
                  31.39     1:05.04 (33.65)     1:40.96 (35.92)     2:14.15 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE              1:55.11Y   2:14.24  
                  30.78     1:04.03 (33.25)     1:39.29 (35.26)     2:14.24 (34.95)
 34 Webb, Natalie             17 RMSC-PV              2:11.35    2:14.68  
                  31.14     1:05.20 (34.06)     1:39.29 (34.09)     2:14.68 (35.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Knopsnyder, Ava           15 LAC-MA               2:09.97    2:14.72  
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:40.35 (35.28)     2:14.72 (34.37)
 36 Tangen, Kyleigh           16 PPST-NJ              1:56.01Y   2:14.85  
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)     1:39.88 (34.81)     2:14.85 (34.97)
 37 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               2:11.49    2:14.87  
                  31.50     1:05.10 (33.60)     1:40.26 (35.16)     2:14.87 (34.61)
 38 Kelly, Caroline           17 RAC-CT               2:12.22    2:15.83  
                  31.52     1:05.95 (34.43)     1:41.25 (35.30)     2:15.83 (34.58)
 39 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              1:55.54Y   2:16.42  
                  31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)     1:41.17 (35.16)     2:16.42 (35.25)
 40 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE              1:58.79Y   2:16.43  
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:41.80 (35.86)     2:16.43 (34.63)
 41 Raymer, Summer            18 RXA-AM               1:56.45Y   2:16.73  
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)     1:41.97 (35.70)     2:16.73 (34.76)
 42 McFaden, Amanda           17 JCCS-AM              1:57.49Y   2:17.12  
                  31.24     1:05.51 (34.27)     1:41.67 (36.16)     2:17.12 (35.45)
 43 Rook, Maggie Rose         17 RMSC-PV              1:55.41Y   2:17.64  
                  31.85     1:06.60 (34.75)     1:42.59 (35.99)     2:17.64 (35.05)
 44 Van Schaften, Riley       15 SRVA-VA              1:58.55Y   2:17.74  
                  32.62     1:07.55 (34.93)     1:42.90 (35.35)     2:17.74 (34.84)
 44 Worrell, Lindi            16 MLY-MA               1:54.05Y   2:17.74  
                  31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)     1:43.29 (36.41)     2:17.74 (34.45)
 46 Richardson, Davia         14 Middies Wave-MR      2:13.57    2:17.87  
                  31.23     1:06.90 (35.67)     1:42.24 (35.34)     2:17.87 (35.63)
 47 Zawodzinski, Zoe          16 STAR-NI              1:56.97Y   2:17.99  
                  31.14     1:05.82 (34.68)     1:41.30 (35.48)     2:17.99 (36.69)
 48 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR               1:55.89Y   2:18.24  
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)     1:43.93 (36.78)     2:18.24 (34.31)
 49 Aikman, Saskia            14 Middies Wave-MR      1:58.43Y   2:18.61  
                  31.03     1:06.14 (35.11)     1:43.35 (37.21)     2:18.61 (35.26)
 50 Basler, Anisa             15 AGUA-MR              1:57.90Y   2:19.31  
                  31.32     1:07.98 (36.66)     1:43.02 (35.04)     2:19.31 (36.29)
 51 Mott, Greta               16 ANSC-AM              1:56.19Y   2:19.43  
                  33.21     1:07.36 (34.15)     1:44.01 (36.65)     2:19.43 (35.42)
 52 Trosman, Rebecca          16 AGUA-MR              2:10.51    2:20.18  
                  30.97     1:05.81 (34.84)     1:42.30 (36.49)     2:20.18 (37.88)
 53 Kennedy, Delaney          18 ANSC-AM              1:54.78Y   2:20.95  
                  32.09     1:06.77 (34.68)     1:44.29 (37.52)     2:20.95 (36.66)
 54 Jones, Emma               16 BAAC-NI              1:58.46Y   2:21.97  
                  32.97     1:08.36 (35.39)     1:45.94 (37.58)     2:21.97 (36.03)
 55 Chivers, Lucy             15 PVAA-NE              1:56.74Y   2:28.22  
                  33.64     1:10.36 (36.72)     1:50.22 (39.86)     2:28.22 (38.00)
 -- Wagner, Morgan            15 BAAC-NI              1:55.67Y       DFS  
 -- Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              1:54.34Y       DFS  
 -- Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                1:56.49Y       DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.24    8/4/2018 Alyson P Ackman, Germantown Acade          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ristad, Sabine            15 XCEL-NJ                   NT    4:48.94  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.24    8/4/2018 Alyson P Ackman, Germantown Acade          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              4:26.83    4:22.49   20  
                  30.37     1:03.11 (32.74)     1:36.45 (33.34)     2:09.93 (33.48)
        2:43.24 (33.31)     3:16.42 (33.18)     3:49.77 (33.35)     4:22.49 (32.72)
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              4:26.31    4:24.71   17  
                  30.77     1:03.06 (32.29)     1:36.92 (33.86)     2:10.39 (33.47)
        2:44.81 (34.42)     3:18.19 (33.38)     3:52.60 (34.41)     4:24.71 (32.11)
  3 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          4:26.13    4:27.75   16  
                  30.41     1:02.47 (32.06)     1:36.30 (33.83)     2:10.05 (33.75)
        2:44.98 (34.93)     3:19.13 (34.15)     3:54.36 (35.23)     4:27.75 (33.39)
  4 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              4:32.24    4:31.00   15  
                  30.61     1:03.25 (32.64)     1:37.72 (34.47)     2:12.35 (34.63)
        2:47.09 (34.74)     3:22.32 (35.23)     3:57.41 (35.09)     4:31.00 (33.59)
  5 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              4:33.53    4:31.54   14  
                  30.25     1:03.73 (33.48)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:12.65 (35.05)
        2:47.00 (34.35)     3:22.29 (35.29)     3:57.36 (35.07)     4:31.54 (34.18)
  6 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.59    4:32.00   13  
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:40.26 (34.62)     2:15.76 (35.50)
        2:50.51 (34.75)     3:25.63 (35.12)     3:59.84 (34.21)     4:32.00 (32.16)
  7 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              4:35.11    4:33.21   12  
                  30.95     1:05.43 (34.48)     1:39.04 (33.61)     2:14.14 (35.10)
        2:49.23 (35.09)     3:24.28 (35.05)     3:58.96 (34.68)     4:33.21 (34.25)
  8 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               4:32.71    4:34.59   11  
                  31.14     1:04.79 (33.65)     1:39.08 (34.29)     2:13.97 (34.89)
        2:48.83 (34.86)     3:24.60 (35.77)     3:59.82 (35.22)     4:34.59 (34.77)
Consolation Final
  9 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              4:35.99    4:32.33    9  
                  31.05     1:04.42 (33.37)     1:39.10 (34.68)     2:13.71 (34.61)
        2:48.87 (35.16)     3:23.81 (34.94)     3:58.37 (34.56)     4:32.33 (33.96)
 10 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              4:36.90    4:35.49    7  
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)     1:39.60 (35.12)     2:14.29 (34.69)
        2:50.48 (36.19)     3:25.54 (35.06)     4:01.41 (35.87)     4:35.49 (34.08)
 11 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ              4:37.98    4:37.66    6  
                  31.72     1:05.28 (33.56)     1:40.13 (34.85)     2:15.35 (35.22)
        2:51.18 (35.83)     3:27.02 (35.84)     4:03.22 (36.20)     4:37.66 (34.44)
 12 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               4:38.98    4:38.00    5  
                  32.02     1:06.44 (34.42)     1:41.43 (34.99)     2:16.86 (35.43)
        2:52.12 (35.26)     3:27.72 (35.60)     4:03.22 (35.50)     4:38.00 (34.78)
 13 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              4:39.31    4:38.34    4  
                  32.45     1:07.84 (35.39)     1:43.34 (35.50)     2:18.83 (35.49)
        2:54.10 (35.27)     3:29.52 (35.42)     4:04.35 (34.83)     4:38.34 (33.99)
 14 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA              4:39.37    4:39.95    3  
                  31.65     1:05.85 (34.20)     1:40.57 (34.72)     2:16.01 (35.44)
        2:51.62 (35.61)     3:27.71 (36.09)     4:04.08 (36.37)     4:39.95 (35.87)
 15 Cheplick, Natalie         15 PAAC-MA              4:38.47    4:40.51    2  
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:41.62 (34.88)     2:17.86 (36.24)
        2:53.00 (35.14)     3:29.21 (36.21)     4:04.78 (35.57)     4:40.51 (35.73)
 16 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              4:37.63    4:52.55    1  
                  32.68     1:08.80 (36.12)     1:46.18 (37.38)     2:23.52 (37.34)
        3:00.92 (37.40)     3:38.55 (37.63)     4:16.38 (37.83)     4:52.55 (36.17)
C - Final
 17 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI              4:40.86    4:35.17  
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)     1:40.65 (34.65)     2:15.64 (34.99)
        2:50.41 (34.77)     3:25.97 (35.56)     4:01.43 (35.46)     4:35.17 (33.74)
 18 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA              4:40.22    4:35.59  
                  32.02     1:06.15 (34.13)     1:41.62 (35.47)     2:16.68 (35.06)
        2:52.02 (35.34)     3:27.02 (35.00)     4:01.58 (34.56)     4:35.59 (34.01)
 19 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              4:39.88    4:36.02  
                  30.99     1:04.07 (33.08)     1:39.24 (35.17)     2:14.41 (35.17)
        2:50.60 (36.19)     3:25.89 (35.29)     4:02.17 (36.28)     4:36.02 (33.85)
 20 Strickland, Ginger        13 FISH-PV              4:41.33    4:37.82  
                  31.20     1:05.49 (34.29)     1:40.35 (34.86)     2:16.15 (35.80)
        2:51.44 (35.29)     3:27.17 (35.73)     4:02.72 (35.55)     4:37.82 (35.10)
 21 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              4:40.09    4:38.03  
                  32.79     1:08.59 (35.80)     1:44.06 (35.47)     2:19.86 (35.80)
        2:55.26 (35.40)     3:30.60 (35.34)     4:04.66 (34.06)     4:38.03 (33.37)
 22 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                4:39.46    4:39.60  
                  32.34     1:06.89 (34.55)     1:42.49 (35.60)     2:17.87 (35.38)
        2:53.82 (35.95)     3:29.29 (35.47)     4:05.43 (36.14)     4:39.60 (34.17)
 23 Raymer, Summer            18 RXA-AM               4:40.81    4:40.06  
                  31.04     1:06.27 (35.23)     1:41.44 (35.17)     2:17.87 (36.43)
        2:53.46 (35.59)     3:30.22 (36.76)     4:06.05 (35.83)     4:40.06 (34.01)
 24 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              4:41.20    4:41.94  
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)     1:42.22 (35.46)     2:18.23 (36.01)
        2:54.45 (36.22)     3:30.88 (36.43)     4:06.56 (35.68)     4:41.94 (35.38)
D - Final
 25 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA              4:42.36    4:37.69  
                  31.76     1:05.92 (34.16)     1:41.52 (35.60)     2:16.69 (35.17)
        2:51.56 (34.87)     3:26.83 (35.27)     4:03.01 (36.18)     4:37.69 (34.68)
 26 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              4:42.98    4:38.18  
                  31.51     1:06.00 (34.49)     1:41.15 (35.15)     2:17.15 (36.00)
        2:53.19 (36.04)     3:29.54 (36.35)     4:04.99 (35.45)     4:38.18 (33.19)
 27 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              4:43.72    4:38.32  
                  31.62     1:06.43 (34.81)     1:41.77 (35.34)     2:17.61 (35.84)
        2:53.04 (35.43)     3:28.96 (35.92)     4:04.37 (35.41)     4:38.32 (33.95)
 28 Wood, Adelaide            17 TIDE-VA              4:42.68    4:39.17  
                  31.01     1:04.48 (33.47)     1:39.68 (35.20)     2:15.12 (35.44)
        2:51.54 (36.42)                             4:04.58 ( )     4:39.17 (34.59)
 29 Dean, Skylar              14 RMSC-PV              4:42.66    4:39.58  
                  31.65     1:06.38 (34.73)     1:41.83 (35.45)     2:17.90 (36.07)
        2:53.89 (35.99)     3:29.79 (35.90)     4:05.55 (35.76)     4:39.58 (34.03)
 30 Webb, Natalie             17 RMSC-PV              4:41.56    4:39.66  
                  32.11     1:06.49 (34.38)     1:42.19 (35.70)     2:17.90 (35.71)
        2:53.81 (35.91)     3:29.79 (35.98)     4:05.73 (35.94)     4:39.66 (33.93)
 31 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              4:43.44    4:43.32  
                  32.61     1:08.10 (35.49)     1:43.48 (35.38)     2:20.10 (36.62)
        2:56.12 (36.02)     3:33.00 (36.88)     4:08.74 (35.74)     4:43.32 (34.58)
 32 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.89    4:44.46  
                  31.29     1:06.47 (35.18)     1:41.91 (35.44)     2:18.59 (36.68)
        2:54.55 (35.96)     3:31.45 (36.90)     4:07.81 (36.36)     4:44.46 (36.65)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:17.24    8/4/2018 Alyson P Ackman, Germantown Acade          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          4:27.86    4:26.13  
                  31.45     1:04.47 (33.02)     1:38.33 (33.86)     2:12.15 (33.82)
        2:46.27 (34.12)     3:19.99 (33.72)     3:53.71 (33.72)     4:26.13 (32.42)
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              4:22.69    4:26.31  
                  31.33     1:04.26 (32.93)     1:38.29 (34.03)     2:12.04 (33.75)
        2:46.38 (34.34)     3:20.40 (34.02)     3:54.64 (34.24)     4:26.31 (31.67)
  3 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              4:21.56    4:26.83  
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.38 (34.07)     2:11.34 (33.96)
        2:45.59 (34.25)     3:19.78 (34.19)     3:54.17 (34.39)     4:26.83 (32.66)
  4 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              4:31.82    4:32.24  
                  31.39     1:04.93 (33.54)     1:38.86 (33.93)     2:13.69 (34.83)
        2:47.83 (34.14)     3:23.10 (35.27)     3:58.16 (35.06)     4:32.24 (34.08)
  5 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.62    4:32.59  
                  32.43     1:06.40 (33.97)     1:40.97 (34.57)     2:15.53 (34.56)
        2:50.38 (34.85)     3:24.81 (34.43)     3:59.56 (34.75)     4:32.59 (33.03)
  6 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               4:34.58    4:32.71  
                  31.99     1:05.77 (33.78)     1:40.20 (34.43)     2:14.35 (34.15)
        2:49.19 (34.84)     3:24.23 (35.04)     3:59.56 (35.33)     4:32.71 (33.15)
  7 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              4:39.70    4:33.53  
                  30.63     1:03.18 (32.55)     1:37.35 (34.17)     2:11.46 (34.11)
        2:46.45 (34.99)     3:21.75 (35.30)     3:57.99 (36.24)     4:33.53 (35.54)
  8 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              4:35.87    4:35.11  
                  31.45     1:05.74 (34.29)     1:40.20 (34.46)     2:15.42 (35.22)
        2:50.66 (35.24)     3:25.82 (35.16)     4:00.50 (34.68)     4:35.11 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              4:34.67    4:35.99  
                  31.07     1:05.25 (34.18)     1:40.19 (34.94)     2:15.53 (35.34)
        2:50.88 (35.35)     3:26.29 (35.41)     4:01.34 (35.05)     4:35.99 (34.65)
 10 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              4:36.54    4:36.90  
                  31.51     1:05.50 (33.99)     1:40.62 (35.12)     2:15.96 (35.34)
        2:51.72 (35.76)     3:27.37 (35.65)     4:02.68 (35.31)     4:36.90 (34.22)
 11 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              4:36.51    4:37.63  
                  31.89     1:06.36 (34.47)     1:42.10 (35.74)     2:17.50 (35.40)
        2:53.31 (35.81)     3:28.40 (35.09)     4:04.13 (35.73)     4:37.63 (33.50)
 12 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ              5:07.22Y   4:37.98  
                  31.88     1:06.94 (35.06)     1:41.71 (34.77)     2:17.12 (35.41)
        2:51.79 (34.67)     3:27.58 (35.79)     4:03.00 (35.42)     4:37.98 (34.98)
 13 Cheplick, Natalie         15 PAAC-MA              4:41.07    4:38.47  
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)     1:42.22 (35.06)     2:18.14 (35.92)
        2:53.00 (34.86)     3:28.59 (35.59)     4:03.39 (34.80)     4:38.47 (35.08)
 14 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               4:35.76    4:38.98  
                  32.17     1:06.88 (34.71)     1:41.57 (34.69)     2:17.18 (35.61)
        2:52.18 (35.00)     3:28.04 (35.86)     4:03.86 (35.82)     4:38.98 (35.12)
 15 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              4:36.17    4:39.31  
                  32.51     1:07.87 (35.36)     1:43.34 (35.47)     2:19.39 (36.05)
        2:54.83 (35.44)     3:30.84 (36.01)     4:05.49 (34.65)     4:39.31 (33.82)
 16 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA              4:35.68    4:39.37  
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)     1:40.07 (34.37)     2:15.36 (35.29)
        2:50.70 (35.34)     3:26.95 (36.25)     4:03.25 (36.30)     4:39.37 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                4:36.21    4:39.46  
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)     1:43.06 (35.44)     2:18.44 (35.38)
        2:53.83 (35.39)     3:30.17 (36.34)     4:05.05 (34.88)     4:39.46 (34.41)
 18 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              4:32.64    4:39.88  
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:42.07 (35.10)     2:18.17 (36.10)
        2:54.51 (36.34)     3:31.11 (36.60)     4:06.11 (35.00)     4:39.88 (33.77)
 19 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              4:36.89    4:40.09  
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)     1:44.64 (36.20)     2:21.03 (36.39)
        2:57.29 (36.26)     3:32.48 (35.19)     4:07.57 (35.09)     4:40.09 (32.52)
 20 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA              4:38.90    4:40.22  
                  32.31     1:07.61 (35.30)     1:42.71 (35.10)     2:18.82 (36.11)
        2:54.24 (35.42)     3:30.01 (35.77)     4:05.09 (35.08)     4:40.22 (35.13)
 21 Raymer, Summer            18 RXA-AM               5:05.29Y   4:40.81  
                  32.22     1:06.72 (34.50)     1:42.64 (35.92)     2:18.51 (35.87)
        2:54.69 (36.18)     3:30.83 (36.14)     4:06.76 (35.93)     4:40.81 (34.05)
 22 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI              4:38.99    4:40.86  
                  33.20     1:07.88 (34.68)     1:43.25 (35.37)     2:19.18 (35.93)
        2:55.15 (35.97)     3:31.08 (35.93)     4:06.39 (35.31)     4:40.86 (34.47)
 23 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              5:02.75Y   4:41.20  
                  32.67     1:07.50 (34.83)     1:43.29 (35.79)     2:19.06 (35.77)
        2:55.14 (36.08)     3:30.95 (35.81)     4:07.15 (36.20)     4:41.20 (34.05)
 24 Strickland, Ginger        13 FISH-PV              4:39.50    4:41.33  
                  31.82     1:06.10 (34.28)     1:41.91 (35.81)     2:17.19 (35.28)
        2:53.33 (36.14)     3:29.27 (35.94)     4:05.79 (36.52)     4:41.33 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Webb, Natalie             17 RMSC-PV              4:41.50    4:41.56  
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:44.12 (36.14)     2:19.85 (35.73)
        2:55.78 (35.93)     3:31.39 (35.61)     4:07.41 (36.02)     4:41.56 (34.15)
 26 Duffy, Dara               14 TIDE-VA              4:38.36    4:42.36  
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:41.74 (34.75)     2:17.34 (35.60)
        2:53.11 (35.77)     3:29.85 (36.74)     4:06.15 (36.30)     4:42.36 (36.21)
 27 Dean, Skylar              14 RMSC-PV              4:43.55    4:42.66  
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)     1:42.74 (35.79)     2:19.10 (36.36)
        2:55.40 (36.30)     3:31.66 (36.26)     4:07.61 (35.95)     4:42.66 (35.05)
 28 Wood, Adelaide            17 TIDE-VA              4:40.83    4:42.68  
                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)     1:39.16 (34.81)     2:16.02 (36.86)
        2:52.61 (36.59)     3:29.98 (37.37)     4:06.79 (36.81)     4:42.68 (35.89)
 29 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.19    4:42.89  
                  31.96     1:06.49 (34.53)     1:42.25 (35.76)     2:18.37 (36.12)
        2:54.46 (36.09)     3:30.78 (36.32)     4:07.28 (36.50)     4:42.89 (35.61)
 30 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              4:37.47    4:42.98  
                  32.86     1:08.85 (35.99)     1:45.06 (36.21)     2:21.37 (36.31)
        2:57.48 (36.11)     3:33.18 (35.70)     4:08.66 (35.48)     4:42.98 (34.32)
 31 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              4:43.75    4:43.44  
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)     1:44.36 (35.86)     2:20.87 (36.51)
        2:56.97 (36.10)     3:33.67 (36.70)     4:09.36 (35.69)     4:43.44 (34.08)
 32 Teague, Sara              15 TIDE-VA              4:40.26    4:43.72  
                  31.75     1:06.92 (35.17)     1:42.07 (35.15)     2:18.19 (36.12)
        2:53.83 (35.64)     3:30.71 (36.88)     4:07.61 (36.90)     4:43.72 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gahagan, Maggie           16 TIDE-VA              4:42.70    4:43.89  
                  31.90     1:07.04 (35.14)     1:43.25 (36.21)     2:19.71 (36.46)
        2:56.25 (36.54)     3:32.80 (36.55)     4:09.60 (36.80)     4:43.89 (34.29)
 34 Huffstutler, Anabel       17 MACH-PV              5:06.03Y   4:44.16  
                  32.59     1:07.71 (35.12)     1:43.38 (35.67)     2:19.31 (35.93)
        2:55.52 (36.21)     3:32.04 (36.52)     4:08.25 (36.21)     4:44.16 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              4:27.95    4:45.32  
                  31.20     1:05.46 (34.26)     1:41.32 (35.86)     2:17.34 (36.02)
        2:54.02 (36.68)     3:31.31 (37.29)     4:08.84 (37.53)     4:45.32 (36.48)
 36 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               4:39.20    4:47.27  
                  30.89     1:04.78 (33.89)     1:40.83 (36.05)     2:17.53 (36.70)
        2:55.24 (37.71)     3:32.69 (37.45)     4:10.94 (38.25)     4:47.27 (36.33)
 37 Edge, Riley               15 STAC-NJ              5:09.27Y   4:48.53  
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:44.62 (36.46)     2:21.77 (37.15)
        2:58.72 (36.95)     3:36.02 (37.30)     4:12.64 (36.62)     4:48.53 (35.89)
 38 Rook, Maggie Rose         17 RMSC-PV              4:45.83    4:49.48  
                  31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)     1:43.05 (36.15)     2:19.59 (36.54)
        2:56.88 (37.29)     3:34.15 (37.27)     4:11.88 (37.73)     4:49.48 (37.60)
 39 Richardson, Davia         14 Middies Wave-MR      4:47.11    4:49.58  
                  32.41     1:07.46 (35.05)     1:44.36 (36.90)     2:21.09 (36.73)
        2:58.64 (37.55)     3:35.88 (37.24)     4:13.79 (37.91)     4:49.58 (35.79)
 40 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI              5:06.43Y   4:49.78  
                  32.54     1:08.19 (35.65)     1:44.37 (36.18)     2:21.42 (37.05)
        2:58.27 (36.85)     3:35.87 (37.60)     4:12.58 (36.71)     4:49.78 (37.20)
 41 Kelly, Caroline           17 RAC-CT               4:35.62    4:50.14  
                  31.95     1:07.20 (35.25)     1:43.39 (36.19)     2:20.22 (36.83)
        2:57.82 (37.60)     3:35.77 (37.95)     4:13.84 (38.07)     4:50.14 (36.30)
 42 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                4:41.33    4:50.57  
                  32.43     1:08.46 (36.03)     1:45.50 (37.04)     2:23.15 (37.65)
        3:00.32 (37.17)     3:37.60 (37.28)     4:15.08 (37.48)     4:50.57 (35.49)
 43 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE              5:09.79Y   4:51.06  
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)     1:45.28 (37.64)     2:22.49 (37.21)
        3:00.37 (37.88)     3:37.63 (37.26)     4:15.56 (37.93)     4:51.06 (35.50)
 44 Trosman, Rebecca          16 AGUA-MR              4:35.87    4:51.17  
                  32.56     1:09.10 (36.54)     1:46.56 (37.46)     2:24.22 (37.66)
        3:01.36 (37.14)     3:38.86 (37.50)     4:15.48 (36.62)     4:51.17 (35.69)
 45 Conzemius, Ethena         18 RXA-AM               4:46.63    4:51.89  
                  32.16     1:08.70 (36.54)     1:45.14 (36.44)     2:23.30 (38.16)
        3:00.11 (36.81)     3:37.87 (37.76)     4:15.35 (37.48)     4:51.89 (36.54)
 46 Davis, Ellie              16 JW-MA                4:38.65    4:53.44  
                  33.78     1:10.25 (36.47)     1:46.87 (36.62)     2:24.14 (37.27)
        3:01.06 (36.92)     3:38.94 (37.88)     4:16.35 (37.41)     4:53.44 (37.09)
 47 Marcyan, Maya             17 TTSC-NI              5:10.67Y   4:55.70  
                  33.24     1:08.55 (35.31)     1:46.15 (37.60)     2:23.86 (37.71)
        3:02.73 (38.87)     3:41.00 (38.27)     4:19.90 (38.90)     4:55.70 (35.80)
 48 Kennedy, Delaney          18 ANSC-AM              5:14.94Y   4:56.10  
                  32.63     1:08.51 (35.88)     1:46.29 (37.78)     2:24.36 (38.07)
        3:02.89 (38.53)     3:41.14 (38.25)     4:19.63 (38.49)     4:56.10 (36.47)
 49 Eberle, Anna              16 TIDE-VA              4:41.87    4:59.42  
                  32.72     1:07.80 (35.08)     1:45.45 (37.65)     2:23.08 (37.63)
        3:02.43 (39.35)     3:41.32 (38.89)     4:21.04 (39.72)     4:59.42 (38.38)
 -- Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              4:42.90        DFS  
 -- Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              5:07.38Y       DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:56.53    8/4/2016 Natalie Ward, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  8:53.64    9:04.07   20  
                  31.49     1:04.40 (32.91)     1:38.61 (34.21)     2:12.29 (33.68)
        2:46.77 (34.48)                             3:54.96 ( )     4:28.99 (34.03)
        5:03.85 (34.86)     5:37.92 (34.07)     6:12.88 (34.96)     6:46.89 (34.01)
        7:22.10 (35.21)     7:56.37 (34.27)     8:31.57 (35.20)     9:04.07 (32.50)
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              9:02.69    9:06.47   17  
                  31.82     1:05.27 (33.45)     1:39.84 (34.57)     2:14.00 (34.16)
        2:48.72 (34.72)     3:22.67 (33.95)     3:57.63 (34.96)     4:31.64 (34.01)
        5:06.78 (35.14)     5:40.70 (33.92)     6:15.84 (35.14)     6:49.97 (34.13)
        7:25.45 (35.48)     7:59.49 (34.04)     8:34.39 (34.90)     9:06.47 (32.08)
  3 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          9:07.09    9:16.47   16  
                  32.07     1:05.83 (33.76)     1:40.62 (34.79)     2:15.17 (34.55)
        2:50.12 (34.95)     3:24.59 (34.47)     3:59.58 (34.99)     4:33.79 (34.21)
        5:09.26 (35.47)     5:44.31 (35.05)     6:20.08 (35.77)     6:55.55 (35.47)
        7:31.27 (35.72)     8:06.75 (35.48)     8:42.39 (35.64)     9:16.47 (34.08)
  4 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              9:23.34    9:16.59   15  
                  32.44     1:07.34 (34.90)     1:42.49 (35.15)     2:17.84 (35.35)
        2:53.05 (35.21)     3:27.93 (34.88)     4:02.70 (34.77)     4:37.86 (35.16)
        5:12.75 (34.89)     5:48.09 (35.34)     6:23.13 (35.04)     6:58.34 (35.21)
        7:33.58 (35.24)     8:08.60 (35.02)     8:43.38 (34.78)     9:16.59 (33.21)
  5 Roebuck, Carter           17 AGUA-MR              9:21.78    9:21.50   14  
                  32.02     1:06.66 (34.64)     1:41.21 (34.55)     2:16.56 (35.35)
        2:51.68 (35.12)     3:27.90 (36.22)     4:03.23 (35.33)     4:39.57 (36.34)
        5:14.44 (34.87)     5:50.50 (36.06)     6:25.75 (35.25)     7:01.80 (36.05)
        7:37.10 (35.30)     8:13.32 (36.22)     8:48.15 (34.83)     9:21.50 (33.35)
  6 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV              9:26.27    9:21.51   13  
                  30.64     1:05.58 (34.94)     1:40.78 (35.20)     2:16.39 (35.61)
        2:51.56 (35.17)     3:27.59 (36.03)     4:03.02 (35.43)     4:39.27 (36.25)
        5:14.48 (35.21)     5:50.07 (35.59)     6:25.05 (34.98)     7:00.60 (35.55)
        7:30.11 (29.51)     8:11.66 (41.55)     8:46.57 (34.91)     9:21.51 (34.94)
  7 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               9:28.58    9:24.95   12  
                  32.16     1:06.73 (34.57)     1:41.42 (34.69)     2:16.69 (35.27)
        2:51.94 (35.25)     3:27.48 (35.54)     4:02.83 (35.35)     4:38.17 (35.34)
        5:13.83 (35.66)     5:49.78 (35.95)     6:25.70 (35.92)     7:01.92 (36.22)
        7:37.72 (35.80)     8:13.52 (35.80)     8:49.45 (35.93)     9:24.95 (35.50)
  8 Davis, Ellie              16 JW-MA                9:28.73    9:28.15   11  
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)     1:44.66 (35.52)     2:21.30 (36.64)
        2:57.52 (36.22)     3:34.13 (36.61)     4:10.05 (35.92)     4:46.21 (36.16)
        5:21.84 (35.63)     5:57.63 (35.79)     6:32.54 (34.91)     7:08.56 (36.02)
        7:43.87 (35.31)     8:19.52 (35.65)     8:54.05 (34.53)     9:28.15 (34.10)
  9 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM              9:27.22    9:28.96    9  
                  32.55     1:08.15 (35.60)     1:44.42 (36.27)     2:20.67 (36.25)
        2:57.25 (36.58)     3:33.39 (36.14)     4:09.84 (36.45)     4:45.93 (36.09)
        5:21.90 (35.97)     5:57.49 (35.59)     6:33.40 (35.91)     7:08.95 (35.55)
        7:44.72 (35.77)     8:19.63 (34.91)     8:54.89 (35.26)     9:28.96 (34.07)
 10 Strickland, Ginger        13 FISH-PV              9:33.87    9:29.28    7  
                  31.63     1:05.76 (34.13)     1:41.28 (35.52)     2:16.43 (35.15)
        2:52.50 (36.07)     3:28.04 (35.54)     4:04.49 (36.45)     4:40.32 (35.83)
        5:17.01 (36.69)     5:52.79 (35.78)     6:29.50 (36.71)     7:05.36 (35.86)
        7:41.90 (36.54)     8:17.74 (35.84)     8:54.25 (36.51)     9:29.28 (35.03)
 11 Knopsnyder, Ava           15 LAC-MA               9:21.36    9:30.07    6  
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:41.65 (35.51)     2:17.30 (35.65)
        2:43.99 (26.69)     3:29.33 (45.34)     4:05.50 (36.17)     4:41.60 (36.10)
        5:08.72 (27.12)     5:54.26 (45.54)     6:22.98 (28.72)     7:06.65 (43.67)
        7:34.32 (27.67)     8:18.93 (44.61)     8:47.56 (28.63)     9:30.07 (42.51)
 12 Wood, Adelaide            17 TIDE-VA              9:36.25    9:30.36    5  
                  31.90     1:05.84 (33.94)     1:41.45 (35.61)     2:16.73 (35.28)
                                3:29.36 ( )     4:06.38 (37.02)     4:42.14 (35.76)
        5:18.92 (36.78)     5:54.61 (35.69)     6:31.29 (36.68)     7:07.08 (35.79)
        7:43.82 (36.74)     8:19.78 (35.96)     8:56.30 (36.52)     9:30.36 (34.06)
 13 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                9:28.36    9:30.58    4  
                  32.84     1:08.51 (35.67)     1:44.33 (35.82)     2:20.82 (36.49)
        2:57.24 (36.42)     3:33.69 (36.45)     4:09.78 (36.09)     4:45.99 (36.21)
        5:21.65 (35.66)     5:57.78 (36.13)     6:33.39 (35.61)     7:09.45 (36.06)
        7:45.23 (35.78)     8:21.02 (35.79)     8:56.55 (35.53)     9:30.58 (34.03)
 14 Cheplick, Natalie         15 PAAC-MA              9:39.48    9:34.29    3  
                  31.91     1:07.73 (35.82)     1:43.69 (35.96)     2:20.27 (36.58)
        2:56.04 (35.77)     3:32.64 (36.60)     4:08.51 (35.87)     4:45.01 (36.50)
        5:20.92 (35.91)     5:57.34 (36.42)     6:32.98 (35.64)     7:09.32 (36.34)
        7:45.05 (35.73)     8:21.83 (36.78)     8:57.90 (36.07)     9:34.29 (36.39)
 15 Raymer, Summer            18 RXA-AM               9:38.02    9:35.19    2  
                  32.09     1:07.38 (35.29)     1:43.44 (36.06)     2:19.45 (36.01)
        2:55.74 (36.29)     3:32.15 (36.41)     4:08.94 (36.79)     4:45.52 (36.58)
        5:22.20 (36.68)     5:58.87 (36.67)     6:36.14 (37.27)     7:12.91 (36.77)
        7:49.68 (36.77)     8:26.19 (36.51)     9:02.24 (36.05)     9:35.19 (32.95)
 16 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ             10:25.48Y   9:35.78    1  
                  31.63     1:08.33 (36.70)     1:44.82 (36.49)     2:21.42 (36.60)
        2:47.32 (25.90)     3:34.43 (47.11)     4:01.92 (27.49)     4:46.94 (45.02)
        5:22.81 (35.87)     5:59.04 (36.23)     6:35.13 (36.09)     7:11.53 (36.40)
        7:48.00 (36.47)     8:24.87 (36.87)     9:00.94 (36.07)     9:35.78 (34.84)
 17 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              9:36.71    9:36.10  
                  31.96     1:07.49 (35.53)     1:43.67 (36.18)     2:20.19 (36.52)
        2:56.56 (36.37)     3:33.05 (36.49)     4:09.80 (36.75)     4:46.23 (36.43)
        5:22.74 (36.51)     5:59.00 (36.26)     6:35.83 (36.83)     7:12.59 (36.76)
        7:49.06 (36.47)     8:25.65 (36.59)     9:01.14 (35.49)     9:36.10 (34.96)
 18 Dean, Skylar              14 RMSC-PV             10:42.04Y   9:36.75  
                  33.07     1:08.74 (35.67)     1:44.24 (35.50)     2:20.79 (36.55)
        2:57.08 (36.29)     3:33.43 (36.35)     4:09.95 (36.52)     4:46.82 (36.87)
        5:23.36 (36.54)     6:00.25 (36.89)     6:37.01 (36.76)     7:13.31 (36.30)
        7:49.66 (36.35)     8:25.77 (36.11)     9:01.82 (36.05)     9:36.75 (34.93)
 19 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              9:23.06    9:38.40  
                  30.91     1:05.65 (34.74)     1:40.43 (34.78)     2:16.71 (36.28)
        2:52.49 (35.78)     3:29.10 (36.61)     4:05.53 (36.43)     4:42.17 (36.64)
        5:18.56 (36.39)     5:55.39 (36.83)     6:32.02 (36.63)     7:09.97 (37.95)
        7:46.83 (36.86)     8:24.54 (37.71)     9:01.29 (36.75)     9:38.40 (37.11)
 20 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA              9:33.38    9:38.48  
                  31.66     1:06.46 (34.80)     1:41.49 (35.03)     2:17.32 (35.83)
        2:47.71 (30.39)     3:29.37 (41.66)     3:59.48 (30.11)     4:42.26 (42.78)
        5:18.64 (36.38)     5:56.22 (37.58)     6:33.12 (36.90)     7:11.16 (38.04)
        7:47.97 (36.81)     8:25.79 (37.82)     9:02.21 (36.42)     9:38.48 (36.27)
 21 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              9:27.14    9:38.86  
                  33.73     1:09.77 (36.04)     1:47.02 (37.25)     2:23.53 (36.51)
        3:00.81 (37.28)     3:37.46 (36.65)     4:15.27 (37.81)     4:51.71 (36.44)
        5:29.28 (37.57)     6:06.16 (36.88)     6:42.75 (36.59)     7:18.64 (35.89)
        7:54.89 (36.25)     8:29.84 (34.95)     9:05.46 (35.62)     9:38.86 (33.40)
 22 Ristad, Sabine            15 XCEL-NJ             10:36.68Y   9:41.31  
                  32.98     1:09.10 (36.12)     1:45.65 (36.55)     2:22.17 (36.52)
        2:58.75 (36.58)     3:35.24 (36.49)     4:12.25 (37.01)     4:48.94 (36.69)
        5:26.23 (37.29)     6:03.14 (36.91)     6:40.52 (37.38)     7:16.80 (36.28)
        7:54.08 (37.28)     8:30.25 (36.17)     9:07.03 (36.78)     9:41.31 (34.28)
 23 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                9:28.09    9:41.38  
                  33.43     1:09.57 (36.14)     1:46.42 (36.85)     2:22.76 (36.34)
        2:59.05 (36.29)     3:36.04 (36.99)     4:12.94 (36.90)     4:49.43 (36.49)
        5:26.59 (37.16)     6:03.59 (37.00)     6:40.69 (37.10)     7:18.20 (37.51)
        7:54.73 (36.53)     8:31.02 (36.29)     9:07.14 (36.12)     9:41.38 (34.24)
 24 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD              10:36.06Y   9:41.56  
                  33.48     1:09.02 (35.54)     1:46.51 (37.49)     2:22.85 (36.34)
        3:00.72 (37.87)     3:36.86 (36.14)     4:14.15 (37.29)     4:50.59 (36.44)
        5:28.08 (37.49)     6:04.08 (36.00)     6:35.83 (31.75)     7:17.84 (42.01)
        7:55.19 (37.35)     8:31.38 (36.19)     9:07.78 (36.40)     9:41.56 (33.78)
 25 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA              9:33.67    9:44.14  
                  33.24     1:07.90 (34.66)     1:44.37 (36.47)     2:20.21 (35.84)
        2:56.82 (36.61)     3:33.12 (36.30)     4:10.22 (37.10)     4:46.83 (36.61)
        5:24.17 (37.34)     6:00.85 (36.68)     6:38.80 (37.95)     7:15.23 (36.43)
        7:53.41 (38.18)     8:29.91 (36.50)     9:07.71 (37.80)     9:44.14 (36.43)
 26 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI             11:18.45Y   9:44.98  
                  29.69     1:08.42 (38.73)     1:44.94 (36.52)     2:21.58 (36.64)
        2:58.86 (37.28)     3:35.76 (36.90)     4:12.80 (37.04)     4:49.21 (36.41)
        5:26.64 (37.43)     6:04.40 (37.76)     6:41.89 (37.49)     7:19.17 (37.28)
        7:56.48 (37.31)     8:33.00 (36.52)     9:09.38 (36.38)     9:44.98 (35.60)
 27 Edge, Riley               15 STAC-NJ             10:40.89Y   9:49.65  
                  33.33     1:09.59 (36.26)     1:46.82 (37.23)     2:24.02 (37.20)
        3:01.70 (37.68)     3:38.94 (37.24)     4:16.35 (37.41)     4:53.68 (37.33)
        5:31.24 (37.56)     6:08.66 (37.42)     6:35.19 (26.53)     7:23.73 (48.54)
        8:01.06 (37.33)     8:38.06 (37.00)     9:14.57 (36.51)     9:49.65 (35.08)
 28 Huffstutler, Anabel       17 MACH-PV             10:34.79Y   9:50.20  
                  33.93     1:10.01 (36.08)     1:47.47 (37.46)     2:24.18 (36.71)
        3:02.01 (37.83)     3:39.15 (37.14)     4:17.48 (38.33)     4:54.69 (37.21)
        5:33.28 (38.59)     6:10.51 (37.23)     6:49.10 (38.59)     7:25.55 (36.45)
        8:02.97 (37.42)     8:38.75 (35.78)     9:15.43 (36.68)     9:50.20 (34.77)
 29 Baiano, Gabby             18 STEE-AM             10:33.66Y   9:53.01  
                  33.72     1:10.95 (37.23)     1:47.41 (36.46)     2:25.55 (38.14)
        3:02.47 (36.92)     3:40.88 (38.41)     4:17.82 (36.94)     4:56.19 (38.37)
        5:32.91 (36.72)     6:11.07 (38.16)     6:47.67 (36.60)     7:25.39 (37.72)
        8:01.89 (36.50)     8:39.71 (37.82)     9:16.49 (36.78)     9:53.01 (36.52)
 30 Kelly, Caroline           17 RAC-CT               9:32.06    9:54.94  
                  31.99     1:07.85 (35.86)     1:44.11 (36.26)     2:20.62 (36.51)
        2:58.02 (37.40)     3:35.29 (37.27)     4:13.41 (38.12)     4:51.74 (38.33)
        5:30.32 (38.58)     6:08.68 (38.36)     6:47.15 (38.47)     7:25.47 (38.32)
        8:03.63 (38.16)     8:41.76 (38.13)     9:18.96 (37.20)     9:54.94 (35.98)
 31 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA             10:07.94    9:55.24  
                  32.69     1:08.15 (35.46)     1:45.20 (37.05)     2:22.18 (36.98)
        2:59.58 (37.40)     3:36.50 (36.92)     4:13.97 (37.47)     4:51.09 (37.12)
        5:29.11 (38.02)     6:06.53 (37.42)     6:44.98 (38.45)     7:22.86 (37.88)
        8:01.48 (38.62)     8:39.38 (37.90)     9:18.00 (38.62)     9:55.24 (37.24)
 32 Eberle, Anna              16 TIDE-VA              9:44.51   10:04.53  
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)     1:45.62 (36.69)     2:22.21 (36.59)
        3:00.52 (38.31)     3:38.51 (37.99)     4:17.80 (39.29)     4:55.83 (38.03)
        5:34.93 (39.10)     6:13.26 (38.33)     6:52.76 (39.50)     7:30.96 (38.20)
        8:10.03 (39.07)     8:48.24 (38.21)     9:27.15 (38.91)    10:04.53 (37.38)
 33 Asch, Lexi                17 AGUA-MR             10:43.36Y  10:10.65  
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:48.81 (37.43)     2:27.41 (38.60)
        3:05.02 (37.61)     3:43.37 (38.35)     4:21.46 (38.09)     5:01.04 (39.58)
        5:39.30 (38.26)     6:18.80 (39.50)     6:57.38 (38.58)     7:37.11 (39.73)
        8:15.53 (38.42)     8:54.60 (39.07)     9:32.83 (38.23)    10:10.65 (37.82)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17:04.22    8/6/2015 Erica Wirth, Berkeley Aquatic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR 17:01.30   17:17.55   20  
                  31.77     1:05.17 (33.40)     1:40.13 (34.96)     2:13.90 (33.77)
        2:48.77 (34.87)     3:22.46 (33.69)     3:57.44 (34.98)     4:31.31 (33.87)
        5:06.36 (35.05)     5:40.34 (33.98)     6:15.57 (35.23)     6:49.76 (34.19)
        7:25.04 (35.28)     7:59.24 (34.20)     8:34.63 (35.39)     9:09.10 (34.47)
        9:44.76 (35.66)    10:19.28 (34.52)    10:54.82 (35.54)    11:29.48 (34.66)
       12:05.10 (35.62)    12:39.78 (34.68)    13:15.17 (35.39)    13:49.63 (34.46)
       14:25.35 (35.72)    14:59.91 (34.56)    15:35.31 (35.40)    16:09.59 (34.28)
       16:44.90 (35.31)    17:17.55 (32.65)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR         18:12.56   17:36.34   17  
                  32.42     1:06.54 (34.12)     1:35.45 (28.91)     2:16.82 (41.37)
        2:52.67 (35.85)     3:27.41 (34.74)     4:03.15 (35.74)     4:37.76 (34.61)
        5:13.46 (35.70)     5:48.24 (34.78)     6:24.05 (35.81)     6:58.95 (34.90)
        7:34.78 (35.83)     8:09.69 (34.91)     8:45.45 (35.76)     9:20.17 (34.72)
        9:56.40 (36.23)    10:31.34 (34.94)    11:07.39 (36.05)    11:42.32 (34.93)
       12:18.45 (36.13)    12:53.36 (34.91)    13:29.30 (35.94)    14:04.29 (34.99)
       14:40.19 (35.90)    15:15.34 (35.15)    15:51.62 (36.28)    16:26.75 (35.13)
       17:02.89 (36.14)    17:36.34 (33.45)                                        
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA             17:27.91   17:39.77   16  
                  31.65     1:05.03 (33.38)     1:39.93 (34.90)     2:14.14 (34.21)
        2:49.18 (35.04)     3:23.46 (34.28)     3:58.83 (35.37)     4:33.41 (34.58)
        5:09.02 (35.61)     5:43.75 (34.73)     6:19.43 (35.68)     6:54.10 (34.67)
        7:30.07 (35.97)     8:05.05 (34.98)     8:41.35 (36.30)     9:16.42 (35.07)
        9:52.88 (36.46)    10:28.06 (35.18)    11:04.72 (36.66)    11:39.94 (35.22)
       12:16.71 (36.77)    12:51.98 (35.27)    13:28.89 (36.91)    14:04.57 (35.68)
       14:41.68 (37.11)    15:17.61 (35.93)    15:54.74 (37.13)    16:30.50 (35.76)
       17:07.01 (36.51)    17:39.77 (32.76)                                        
  4 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM             17:41.98   17:40.14   15  
                  32.97     1:07.76 (34.79)     1:43.13 (35.37)     2:18.46 (35.33)
        2:54.03 (35.57)     3:29.37 (35.34)     4:05.10 (35.73)     4:40.14 (35.04)
        5:15.82 (35.68)     5:51.12 (35.30)     6:27.08 (35.96)     7:02.42 (35.34)
        7:38.29 (35.87)     8:13.78 (35.49)     8:49.66 (35.88)     9:24.83 (35.17)
       10:00.42 (35.59)    10:35.96 (35.54)    11:11.49 (35.53)    11:46.90 (35.41)
       12:22.52 (35.62)    12:58.18 (35.66)    13:33.82 (35.64)    14:09.47 (35.65)
       14:45.01 (35.54)    15:20.56 (35.55)    15:55.99 (35.43)    16:31.34 (35.35)
       17:06.45 (35.11)    17:40.14 (33.69)                                        
  5 Webb, Addison             14 RMSC-PV             17:49.79   17:52.02   14  
                  31.42     1:05.38 (33.96)     1:40.22 (34.84)     2:15.49 (35.27)
        2:51.81 (36.32)     3:27.84 (36.03)     4:03.62 (35.78)     4:39.42 (35.80)
        5:14.67 (35.25)     5:50.18 (35.51)     6:26.02 (35.84)     7:01.77 (35.75)
        7:37.47 (35.70)     8:13.00 (35.53)     8:48.66 (35.66)     9:24.64 (35.98)
       10:00.35 (35.71)    10:36.21 (35.86)    11:12.41 (36.20)    11:48.63 (36.22)
       12:24.98 (36.35)    13:00.95 (35.97)    13:37.61 (36.66)    14:13.66 (36.05)
       14:50.08 (36.42)    15:26.08 (36.00)    16:03.02 (36.94)    16:39.45 (36.43)
       17:16.56 (37.11)    17:52.02 (35.46)                                        
  6 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT              18:07.57   17:59.40   13  
                  32.54     1:07.92 (35.38)     1:43.39 (35.47)     2:19.64 (36.25)
        2:49.72 (30.08)     3:31.66 (41.94)     4:07.42 (35.76)     4:43.67 (36.25)
        5:19.39 (35.72)     5:55.80 (36.41)     6:31.74 (35.94)     7:08.16 (36.42)
        7:44.17 (36.01)     8:20.72 (36.55)     8:56.91 (36.19)     9:33.47 (36.56)
       10:09.49 (36.02)    10:46.14 (36.65)    11:22.20 (36.06)    11:58.97 (36.77)
       12:35.20 (36.23)    13:11.90 (36.70)    13:48.07 (36.17)    14:24.46 (36.39)
       15:00.59 (36.13)    15:37.09 (36.50)    16:13.22 (36.13)    16:49.27 (36.05)
       17:25.15 (35.88)    17:59.40 (34.25)                                        
  7 Wood, Adelaide            17 TIDE-VA             18:16.91   18:03.52   12  
                  31.25     1:06.44 (35.19)     1:41.81 (35.37)     2:18.23 (36.42)
        2:54.06 (35.83)     3:30.79 (36.73)     4:06.58 (35.79)     4:43.08 (36.50)
        5:19.07 (35.99)     5:55.61 (36.54)     6:31.61 (36.00)     7:08.08 (36.47)
        7:43.96 (35.88)     8:20.27 (36.31)     8:56.38 (36.11)     9:32.95 (36.57)
       10:09.29 (36.34)    10:46.00 (36.71)    11:22.22 (36.22)    11:59.28 (37.06)
       12:35.72 (36.44)    13:12.94 (37.22)    13:49.22 (36.28)    14:26.10 (36.88)
       15:02.48 (36.38)    15:39.67 (37.19)    16:15.96 (36.29)    16:52.91 (36.95)
       17:29.23 (36.32)    18:03.52 (34.29)                                        
  8 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM             18:07.06   18:05.55   11  
                  32.09     1:07.57 (35.48)     1:43.60 (36.03)     2:20.31 (36.71)
        2:57.20 (36.89)     3:34.27 (37.07)     4:10.18 (35.91)     4:47.22 (37.04)
        5:23.24 (36.02)     6:00.36 (37.12)     6:36.73 (36.37)     7:13.85 (37.12)
        7:50.03 (36.18)     8:26.71 (36.68)     9:03.01 (36.30)     9:39.45 (36.44)
       10:15.58 (36.13)    10:52.47 (36.89)    11:28.42 (35.95)    12:04.92 (36.50)
       12:41.21 (36.29)    13:18.64 (37.43)    13:54.94 (36.30)    14:31.58 (36.64)
       15:07.18 (35.60)    15:43.27 (36.09)    16:18.78 (35.51)    16:54.73 (35.95)
       17:30.21 (35.48)    18:05.55 (35.34)                                        
  9 Strickland, Ginger        13 FISH-PV             18:01.48   18:09.66    9  
                  31.38     1:06.22 (34.84)     1:40.94 (34.72)     2:16.78 (35.84)
        2:52.42 (35.64)     3:28.35 (35.93)     4:04.16 (35.81)     4:40.38 (36.22)
        5:16.40 (36.02)     5:52.65 (36.25)     6:28.69 (36.04)     7:04.91 (36.22)
        7:41.31 (36.40)     8:17.86 (36.55)     8:54.50 (36.64)     9:31.39 (36.89)
       10:08.25 (36.86)    10:45.23 (36.98)    11:22.07 (36.84)    11:58.97 (36.90)
       12:35.89 (36.92)    13:13.69 (37.80)    13:50.90 (37.21)    14:28.42 (37.52)
       15:05.78 (37.36)    15:42.75 (36.97)    16:19.39 (36.64)    16:56.59 (37.20)
       17:33.29 (36.70)    18:09.66 (36.37)                                        
 10 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA               18:08.24   18:17.34    7  
                  33.09     1:08.95 (35.86)     1:45.39 (36.44)     2:21.82 (36.43)
        2:58.18 (36.36)     3:34.93 (36.75)     4:10.43 (35.50)     4:48.27 (37.84)
        5:22.63 (34.36)     6:02.11 (39.48)     6:33.96 (31.85)                    
            7:00.13 ( )     7:15.89 (15.76)     7:52.86 (36.97)     8:30.12 (37.26)
        9:07.29 (37.17)     9:44.56 (37.27)  11:35.96 (1:51.40)    12:12.70 (36.74)
       12:49.96 (37.26)    13:26.67 (36.71)    14:03.98 (37.31)    14:40.63 (36.65)
       15:17.63 (37.00)    15:54.30 (36.67)    16:31.47 (37.17)    17:07.84 (36.37)
       17:43.81 (35.97)    18:17.34 (33.53)                                        
 11 Davis, Ellie              16 JW-MA               18:06.88   18:18.90    6  
                  33.13     1:08.46 (35.33)     1:45.06 (36.60)     2:21.18 (36.12)
        2:57.91 (36.73)     3:34.54 (36.63)     4:11.31 (36.77)     4:47.81 (36.50)
        5:24.77 (36.96)     6:01.50 (36.73)     6:38.58 (37.08)     7:15.43 (36.85)
        7:52.71 (37.28)     8:29.54 (36.83)     9:07.07 (37.53)     9:44.13 (37.06)
       10:21.72 (37.59)    10:58.82 (37.10)    11:36.23 (37.41)    12:12.84 (36.61)
       12:50.05 (37.21)    13:26.74 (36.69)    14:04.02 (37.28)    14:40.44 (36.42)
       15:17.74 (37.30)    15:54.39 (36.65)    16:31.64 (37.25)    17:07.79 (36.15)
       17:43.87 (36.08)    18:18.90 (35.03)                                        
 12 King, Avery               18 PAAC-MA             18:13.21   18:20.97    5  
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)     1:45.23 (36.27)     2:22.17 (36.94)
        2:58.43 (36.26)     3:35.32 (36.89)     4:11.73 (36.41)     4:48.82 (37.09)
        5:25.49 (36.67)     6:02.90 (37.41)     6:39.32 (36.42)     7:16.51 (37.19)
        7:53.11 (36.60)     8:30.51 (37.40)     9:07.17 (36.66)     9:44.59 (37.42)
       10:21.20 (36.61)    10:58.59 (37.39)    11:35.67 (37.08)    12:13.06 (37.39)
       12:50.10 (37.04)    13:27.25 (37.15)    14:04.17 (36.92)    14:41.25 (37.08)
       15:18.27 (37.02)    15:55.37 (37.10)    16:32.35 (36.98)    17:09.23 (36.88)
       17:45.54 (36.31)    18:20.97 (35.43)                                        
 13 Dean, Skylar              14 RMSC-PV             18:30.25   18:23.22    4  
                  33.99     1:10.22 (36.23)     1:46.43 (36.21)     2:23.27 (36.84)
        3:00.23 (36.96)     3:36.92 (36.69)     4:14.07 (37.15)     4:51.19 (37.12)
        5:28.32 (37.13)     6:05.50 (37.18)     6:42.73 (37.23)     7:19.96 (37.23)
        7:56.91 (36.95)     8:34.16 (37.25)     9:11.01 (36.85)     9:48.27 (37.26)
       10:25.24 (36.97)    11:02.63 (37.39)    11:39.22 (36.59)    12:16.16 (36.94)
       12:52.86 (36.70)    13:30.00 (37.14)    14:06.80 (36.80)    14:43.99 (37.19)
       15:20.79 (36.80)    15:57.98 (37.19)    16:34.62 (36.64)    17:11.52 (36.90)
       17:47.93 (36.41)    18:23.22 (35.29)                                        
 14 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA             18:06.88   18:23.31    3  
                  32.51     1:07.78 (35.27)     1:43.35 (35.57)     2:19.75 (36.40)
        2:55.52 (35.77)     3:32.11 (36.59)     4:08.55 (36.44)     4:45.49 (36.94)
        5:22.68 (37.19)     5:59.74 (37.06)     6:36.62 (36.88)     7:13.78 (37.16)
        7:50.49 (36.71)     8:27.65 (37.16)     9:04.59 (36.94)     9:42.00 (37.41)
       10:19.04 (37.04)    10:56.04 (37.00)    11:33.21 (37.17)    12:10.68 (37.47)
       12:47.71 (37.03)    13:24.88 (37.17)    14:02.41 (37.53)    14:39.92 (37.51)
       15:17.22 (37.30)    15:54.55 (37.33)    16:32.10 (37.55)    17:09.31 (37.21)
       17:46.38 (37.07)    18:23.31 (36.93)                                        
 15 Cheplick, Natalie         15 PAAC-MA             18:31.62   18:25.31    2  
                  32.20     1:08.52 (36.32)     1:45.42 (36.90)     2:22.71 (37.29)
        2:59.63 (36.92)     3:37.07 (37.44)     4:13.87 (36.80)     4:51.36 (37.49)
        5:28.04 (36.68)     6:05.34 (37.30)     6:42.26 (36.92)     7:19.39 (37.13)
        7:56.43 (37.04)     8:33.80 (37.37)     9:10.68 (36.88)     9:47.74 (37.06)
       10:24.59 (36.85)    11:01.55 (36.96)    11:38.24 (36.69)    12:15.62 (37.38)
       12:52.53 (36.91)    13:30.10 (37.57)    14:07.10 (37.00)    14:44.76 (37.66)
       15:21.43 (36.67)    15:58.88 (37.45)    16:35.93 (37.05)    17:13.01 (37.08)
       17:49.60 (36.59)    18:25.31 (35.71)                                        
 16 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA               18:23.82   18:28.25    1  
                  33.61     1:09.59 (35.98)     1:47.07 (37.48)     2:23.71 (36.64)
        2:59.55 (35.84)     3:37.45 (37.90)     4:13.65 (36.20)     4:51.67 (38.02)
        5:28.41 (36.74)     6:05.79 (37.38)     6:38.13 (32.34)     7:20.18 (42.05)
        7:57.70 (37.52)     8:34.62 (36.92)     9:12.36 (37.74)     9:48.78 (36.42)
       10:26.65 (37.87)    11:03.29 (36.64)    11:41.04 (37.75)    12:18.24 (37.20)
       12:55.34 (37.10)    13:32.36 (37.02)    14:10.66 (38.30)    14:48.40 (37.74)
       15:26.70 (38.30)    16:03.84 (37.14)    16:42.19 (38.35)    17:18.67 (36.48)
       17:55.21 (36.54)    18:28.25 (33.04)                                        
 17 Huffstutler, Anabel       17 MACH-PV             17:44.76Y  18:34.55  
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)     1:49.02 (38.02)                    
            3:04.86 ( )     3:42.67 (37.81)     4:20.61 (37.94)     4:57.83 (37.22)
        5:35.84 (38.01)     6:12.91 (37.07)     6:50.64 (37.73)     7:27.89 (37.25)
        8:05.75 (37.86)     8:42.93 (37.18)     9:20.68 (37.75)     9:57.78 (37.10)
       10:36.23 (38.45)    11:13.39 (37.16)    11:51.56 (38.17)    12:27.99 (36.43)
       13:05.62 (37.63)    13:42.03 (36.41)    14:19.59 (37.56)    14:55.85 (36.26)
       15:33.45 (37.60)    16:09.68 (36.23)    16:47.12 (37.44)    17:22.50 (35.38)
       17:59.10 (36.60)    18:34.55 (35.45)                                        
 18 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI             17:56.43Y  18:37.49  
                  33.96     1:10.36 (36.40)     1:48.15 (37.79)     2:25.60 (37.45)
        3:01.85 (36.25)     3:40.96 (39.11)     4:18.92 (37.96)     4:56.61 (37.69)
        5:34.31 (37.70)     6:11.44 (37.13)     6:49.15 (37.71)     7:26.30 (37.15)
        8:03.91 (37.61)     8:40.75 (36.84)     9:18.39 (37.64)     9:54.97 (36.58)
       10:32.68 (37.71)    11:09.59 (36.91)    11:47.63 (38.04)    12:24.55 (36.92)
       13:02.49 (37.94)    13:39.72 (37.23)    14:17.79 (38.07)    14:54.89 (37.10)
       15:32.83 (37.94)    16:10.06 (37.23)    16:47.68 (37.62)    17:24.26 (36.58)
       18:01.59 (37.33)    18:37.49 (35.90)                                        
 19 Heden, Jessica            15 XCEL-NJ             18:22.60   18:37.77  
                  33.31     1:10.70 (37.39)     1:47.47 (36.77)     2:25.91 (38.44)
        3:03.34 (37.43)     3:41.30 (37.96)     4:18.48 (37.18)     4:56.53 (38.05)
        5:33.48 (36.95)     6:11.53 (38.05)     6:48.18 (36.65)     7:26.14 (37.96)
        8:03.23 (37.09)     8:41.37 (38.14)     9:18.26 (36.89)     9:56.94 (38.68)
       10:34.13 (37.19)    11:12.13 (38.00)    11:48.96 (36.83)    12:26.41 (37.45)
       13:03.10 (36.69)    13:40.43 (37.33)    14:16.74 (36.31)    14:54.80 (38.06)
       15:31.54 (36.74)    16:09.81 (38.27)    16:46.24 (36.43)    17:24.42 (38.18)
       18:00.70 (36.28)    18:37.77 (37.07)                                        
 20 Webb, Natalie             17 RMSC-PV             17:59.51Y  18:53.62  
                  33.97     1:11.15 (37.18)     1:48.47 (37.32)     2:26.18 (37.71)
        3:03.50 (37.32)     3:41.08 (37.58)     4:18.45 (37.37)     4:56.26 (37.81)
        5:33.77 (37.51)     6:11.56 (37.79)     6:49.08 (37.52)     7:26.86 (37.78)
        8:04.52 (37.66)     8:42.53 (38.01)     9:20.84 (38.31)     9:59.50 (38.66)
       10:37.69 (38.19)    11:16.19 (38.50)    11:53.88 (37.69)    12:31.65 (37.77)
       13:09.16 (37.51)    13:47.68 (38.52)    14:26.00 (38.32)    15:05.28 (39.28)
       15:44.06 (38.78)    16:22.86 (38.80)    17:01.13 (38.27)    17:40.02 (38.89)
       18:17.58 (37.56)    18:53.62 (36.04)                                        
 21 Reilly, Bridget           14 STAR-NI             18:31.18   18:56.05  
                  34.39     1:11.50 (37.11)     1:47.76 (36.26)     2:26.15 (38.39)
        3:03.01 (36.86)     3:39.74 (36.73)     4:16.23 (36.49)     4:53.19 (36.96)
        5:30.17 (36.98)     6:07.76 (37.59)     6:45.28 (37.52)     7:21.96 (36.68)
        7:59.94 (37.98)     8:37.47 (37.53)     9:15.84 (38.37)     9:53.99 (38.15)
       10:32.69 (38.70)    11:10.77 (38.08)    11:49.71 (38.94)    12:28.11 (38.40)
       13:06.50 (38.39)    13:44.83 (38.33)    14:24.48 (39.65)    15:02.45 (37.97)
       15:40.72 (38.27)    16:19.76 (39.04)    16:59.88 (40.12)    17:38.95 (39.07)
       18:18.42 (39.47)    18:56.05 (37.63)                                        
 22 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA             18:24.01   19:01.09  
                  33.68     1:09.90 (36.22)     1:46.93 (37.03)     2:23.52 (36.59)
        2:59.23 (35.71)     3:37.42 (38.19)     4:14.61 (37.19)     4:51.63 (37.02)
        5:27.42 (35.79)     6:06.48 (39.06)     6:44.38 (37.90)     7:22.11 (37.73)
        8:00.56 (38.45)     8:38.55 (37.99)     9:17.21 (38.66)     9:55.72 (38.51)
       10:34.49 (38.77)    11:13.06 (38.57)    11:52.16 (39.10)    12:30.86 (38.70)
       13:09.88 (39.02)    13:48.87 (38.99)    14:28.21 (39.34)    15:07.42 (39.21)
       15:46.51 (39.09)    16:25.66 (39.15)    17:05.02 (39.36)    17:43.97 (38.95)
       18:23.05 (39.08)    19:01.09 (38.04)                                        
 23 Kelly, Caroline           17 RAC-CT              18:16.54   19:10.02  
                  33.49     1:09.27 (35.78)     1:46.84 (37.57)     2:23.83 (36.99)
        3:01.71 (37.88)     3:39.50 (37.79)     4:18.27 (38.77)     4:56.15 (37.88)
        5:35.39 (39.24)     6:13.56 (38.17)     6:52.73 (39.17)     7:31.19 (38.46)
        8:10.33 (39.14)     8:49.67 (39.34)     9:28.86 (39.19)    10:07.56 (38.70)
       10:46.74 (39.18)    11:25.90 (39.16)    12:04.59 (38.69)    12:43.47 (38.88)
       13:21.95 (38.48)    14:00.78 (38.83)    14:39.34 (38.56)    15:17.57 (38.23)
       15:56.63 (39.06)    16:36.21 (39.58)    17:15.48 (39.27)    17:53.92 (38.44)
       18:32.62 (38.70)    19:10.02 (37.40)                                        
 24 Eberle, Anna              16 TIDE-VA             18:20.29   19:19.14  
                  33.78     1:10.68 (36.90)     1:48.48 (37.80)     2:26.84 (38.36)
        3:05.02 (38.18)     3:43.33 (38.31)     4:21.80 (38.47)     5:00.07 (38.27)
        5:38.59 (38.52)     6:17.05 (38.46)     6:55.10 (38.05)     7:33.38 (38.28)
        8:11.72 (38.34)     8:49.98 (38.26)     9:28.03 (38.05)    10:06.84 (38.81)
       10:45.82 (38.98)    11:24.70 (38.88)    12:03.72 (39.02)    12:43.11 (39.39)
       13:22.54 (39.43)    14:02.25 (39.71)    14:42.21 (39.96)    15:22.14 (39.93)
       16:02.30 (40.16)    16:42.26 (39.96)    17:21.54 (39.28)    18:01.03 (39.49)
       18:40.58 (39.55)    19:19.14 (38.56)                                        
 25 Ristad, Sabine            15 XCEL-NJ             18:34.15   19:25.73  
                  34.43     1:12.64 (38.21)     1:51.42 (38.78)     2:31.08 (39.66)
        3:10.77 (39.69)     3:50.53 (39.76)     4:30.27 (39.74)     5:09.97 (39.70)
        5:50.01 (40.04)     6:30.33 (40.32)     7:10.34 (40.01)     7:50.62 (40.28)
        8:30.61 (39.99)     9:08.46 (37.85)     9:46.72 (38.26)    10:25.17 (38.45)
       11:04.10 (38.93)    11:42.49 (38.39)    12:21.19 (38.70)    12:59.90 (38.71)
       13:38.94 (39.04)    14:17.76 (38.82)    14:56.29 (38.53)    15:34.49 (38.20)
       16:13.22 (38.73)    16:51.54 (38.32)    17:30.45 (38.91)    18:08.77 (38.32)
       18:47.75 (38.98)    19:25.73 (37.98)                                        
 -- Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA             18:28.59        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.61    8/4/2018 Kyra A Sommerstad, Three Village Sw        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:05.81    1:04.97   20  
                  31.48     1:04.97 (33.49)                                        
  2 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:06.65    1:05.46   16.5
                  32.01     1:05.46 (33.45)                                        
  2 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              1:06.17    1:05.46   16.5
                  32.64     1:05.46 (32.82)                                        
  4 Knepper, Sophie           19 Unattached-VA        1:06.40    1:05.86   15  
                  31.70     1:05.86 (34.16)                                        
  5 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              1:06.74    1:06.25   14  
                  31.90     1:06.25 (34.35)                                        
  6 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              1:07.14    1:06.62   13  
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
  7 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               1:07.10    1:06.64   12  
                  32.28     1:06.64 (34.36)                                        
  8 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              1:07.13    1:07.06   11  
                  32.21     1:07.06 (34.85)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM              1:07.22    1:06.53    9  
                  32.48     1:06.53 (34.05)                                        
 10 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                1:08.44    1:07.01    7  
                  32.83     1:07.01 (34.18)                                        
 11 Liu, Tracey               17 Whitewaters-NJ       1:07.83    1:07.21    6  
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)                                        
 12 Morelli, Hannah           19 Duquesne-AM          1:07.35    1:07.25    5  
                  32.62     1:07.25 (34.63)                                        
 13 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT              1:08.17    1:07.81    4  
                  32.72     1:07.81 (35.09)                                        
 14 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              1:08.64    1:07.83    3  
                  32.93     1:07.83 (34.90)                                        
 15 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              1:08.58    1:08.42    2  
                  32.96     1:08.42 (35.46)                                        
 16 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:08.89    1  
                  32.77     1:08.89 (36.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:08.84    1:07.39  
                  34.58     1:07.39 (32.81)                                        
 18 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA              1:09.02    1:07.63  
                  32.48     1:07.63 (35.15)                                        
 19 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:08.91    1:08.20  
                  33.82     1:08.20 (34.38)                                        
 20 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              1:08.64    1:08.97  
                  33.26     1:08.97 (35.71)                                        
 21 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:09.18  
                  33.01     1:09.18 (36.17)                                        
 22 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              1:09.31    1:09.27  
                  33.25     1:09.27 (36.02)                                        
 23 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                1:09.14    1:09.61  
                  33.27     1:09.61 (36.34)                                        
 24 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              1:09.22    1:09.82  
                  33.32     1:09.82 (36.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Li, Vivien                17 ANSC-AM              1:10.31    1:08.81  
                  33.39     1:08.81 (35.42)                                        
 26 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:09.83    1:08.83  
                  33.88     1:08.83 (34.95)                                        
 27 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              1:10.36    1:09.03  
                  33.56     1:09.03 (35.47)                                        
 28 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV               1:09.59    1:09.68  
                  34.34     1:09.68 (35.34)                                        
 29 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD              1:09.95    1:09.75  
                  34.85     1:09.75 (34.90)                                        
 30 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE              1:09.94    1:09.92  
                  33.61     1:09.92 (36.31)                                        
 31 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              1:10.23    1:10.24  
                  34.15     1:10.24 (36.09)                                        
 32 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR               1:10.11    1:11.58  
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.61    8/4/2018 Kyra A Sommerstad, Three Village Sw        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:04.47    1:05.81  
                  31.94     1:05.81 (33.87)                                        
  2 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              1:05.64    1:06.17  
                  32.78     1:06.17 (33.39)                                        
  3 Knepper, Sophie           19 Unattached-VA        1:04.47    1:06.40  
                  32.25     1:06.40 (34.15)                                        
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.05    1:06.65  
                  32.24     1:06.65 (34.41)                                        
  5 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              1:06.29    1:06.74  
                  32.37     1:06.74 (34.37)                                        
  6 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               1:05.73    1:07.10  
                  32.60     1:07.10 (34.50)                                        
  7 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              1:05.90    1:07.13  
                  32.54     1:07.13 (34.59)                                        
  8 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              1:05.80    1:07.14  
                  32.27     1:07.14 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM              1:07.95    1:07.22  
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)                                        
 10 Morelli, Hannah           19 Duquesne-AM          1:08.18    1:07.35  
                  32.79     1:07.35 (34.56)                                        
 11 Liu, Tracey               17 Whitewaters-NJ         59.04Y   1:07.83  
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)                                        
 12 Soubier, Rachel           18 RMSC-PV              1:07.50    1:08.08  
                  33.18     1:08.08 (34.90)                                        
 13 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT              1:07.03    1:08.17  
                  32.71     1:08.17 (35.46)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              1:07.15    1:08.29  
                  33.06     1:08.29 (35.23)                                        
 15 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                  58.12Y   1:08.44  
                  33.93     1:08.44 (34.51)                                        
 16 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              1:07.81    1:08.58  
                  33.63     1:08.58 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              1:08.20    1:08.64  
                  33.25     1:08.64 (35.39)                                        
 18 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              1:07.69   J1:08.64  
                  32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)                                        
 19 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:06.60    1:08.84  
                  34.48     1:08.84 (34.36)                                        
 20 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:07.35    1:08.91  
                  33.54     1:08.91 (35.37)                                        
 21 Duffy, Kayleigh           17 TIDE-VA              1:07.07    1:09.02  
                  33.01     1:09.02 (36.01)                                        
 22 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                1:07.98    1:09.14  
                  33.19     1:09.14 (35.95)                                        
 23 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              1:07.90    1:09.22  
                  33.19     1:09.22 (36.03)                                        
 24 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA                58.63Y   1:09.31  
                  33.70     1:09.31 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              1:06.72    1:09.47  
                  33.76     1:09.47 (35.71)                                        
 26 Morgan, Healey            16 ASA-PV                 58.91Y   1:09.59  
                  33.84     1:09.59 (35.75)                                        
 27 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:07.65    1:09.83  
                  33.36     1:09.83 (36.47)                                        
 28 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE                59.30Y   1:09.94  
                  34.31     1:09.94 (35.63)                                        
 29 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD              1:00.31Y   1:09.95  
                  34.57     1:09.95 (35.38)                                        
 30 Ross, Leia                21 PEAQ-AM                57.99Y   1:10.06  
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)                                        
 31 Burns, Sofia              15 HAA-MR                 58.36Y   1:10.11  
                  34.08     1:10.11 (36.03)                                        
 32 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              1:00.21Y   1:10.23  
                  34.02     1:10.23 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Li, Vivien                17 ANSC-AM              1:00.08Y   1:10.31  
                  35.28     1:10.31 (35.03)                                        
 34 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM                59.73Y   1:10.32  
                  33.43     1:10.32 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              1:07.78    1:10.36  
                  33.83     1:10.36 (36.53)                                        
 36 Casey, Sasha              17 AGUA-MR                58.81Y   1:10.47  
                  34.49     1:10.47 (35.98)                                        
 37 Cribbs, Mila              17 PRA-AM                 58.52Y   1:10.54  
                  33.80     1:10.54 (36.74)                                        
 38 Wang, Jessie              15 XCEL-NJ              1:00.69Y   1:10.76  
                  34.51     1:10.76 (36.25)                                        
 39 Marcyan, Maya             17 TTSC-NI              1:08.23    1:10.87  
                  34.34     1:10.87 (36.53)                                        
 40 Ogden, Eva                14 ANSC-AM              1:00.80Y   1:10.91  
                  34.50     1:10.91 (36.41)                                        
 40 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM                59.96Y   1:10.91  
                  35.15     1:10.91 (35.76)                                        
 42 DiPietro, Maria           15 PVAA-NE              1:00.48Y   1:10.94  
                  34.04     1:10.94 (36.90)                                        
 43 Papiernik, Kathleen       16 SRVA-VA              1:01.19Y   1:11.03  
                  34.12     1:11.03 (36.91)                                        
 43 Patterson, Inde           19 PEAQ-AM                57.10Y   1:11.03  
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)                                        
 45 Watkins, Celia            14 RMSC-PV              1:00.52Y   1:11.22  
                  35.19     1:11.22 (36.03)                                        
 46 Mott, Greta               16 ANSC-AM                57.94Y   1:11.26  
                  33.87     1:11.26 (37.39)                                        
 47 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV                59.40Y   1:11.31  
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
 48 Ha, Elise                 17 MACH-PV                59.84Y   1:11.43  
                  33.69     1:11.43 (37.74)                                        
 49 Rusche, Margaret          16 KW-AM                  58.89Y   1:11.48  
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)                                        
 50 Newton, Madisen           16 SVSC-AM              1:00.02Y   1:11.79  
                  34.69     1:11.79 (37.10)                                        
 51 Ristad, Sabine            15 XCEL-NJ              1:00.89Y   1:11.82  
                  35.39     1:11.82 (36.43)                                        
 52 Corvaia, Devon            18 EMAC-MA              1:00.95Y   1:11.90  
                  34.42     1:11.90 (37.48)                                        
 53 Okodogbe, Praise          16 HAA-MR               1:00.20Y   1:11.91  
                  34.72     1:11.91 (37.19)                                        
 54 Chmiel, Zofia             17 WEST-CT                59.50Y   1:11.94  
                  33.46     1:11.94 (38.48)                                        
 55 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM     57.30Y   1:12.01  
                  34.93     1:12.01 (37.08)                                        
 56 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      16 AGUA-MR              1:01.02Y   1:12.36  
                  34.21     1:12.36 (38.15)                                        
 57 Buzas, Megan              19 ALBS-AD                59.53Y   1:12.48  
                  34.78     1:12.48 (37.70)                                        
 58 Vogt, Grace               15 STAR-NI              1:00.64Y   1:12.80  
                  34.64     1:12.80 (38.16)                                        
 59 Aikman, Saskia            14 Middies Wave-MR        59.45Y   1:12.81  
                  35.25     1:12.81 (37.56)                                        
 60 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT                57.51Y   1:13.06  
                  33.60     1:13.06 (39.46)                                        
 61 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               1:00.35Y   1:13.08  
                  35.34     1:13.08 (37.74)                                        
 62 Taylor, Avery             15 TIDE-VA              1:01.87Y   1:13.41  
                  35.04     1:13.41 (38.37)                                        
 63 Timmons, Maddie           16 TIDE-VA              1:01.62Y   1:13.53  
                  35.54     1:13.53 (37.99)                                        
 64 Livingston, Olivia        20 JCCS-AM                57.83Y   1:13.57  
                  35.10     1:13.57 (38.47)                                        
 65 Van Schaften, Riley       15 SRVA-VA              1:01.31Y   1:13.59  
                  34.90     1:13.59 (38.69)                                        
 66 Raymer, Summer            18 RXA-AM               1:00.77Y   1:13.91  
                  35.31     1:13.91 (38.60)                                        
 67 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              1:00.43Y   1:14.12  
                  36.73     1:14.12 (37.39)                                        
 68 Vasquez, Elizabeth        17 AGUA-MR              1:01.67Y   1:14.14  
                  35.49     1:14.14 (38.65)                                        
 69 McFaden, Amanda           17 JCCS-AM              1:01.34Y   1:14.38  
                  35.15     1:14.38 (39.23)                                        
 70 Nelson, Kasia             17 TANK-PV              1:00.35Y   1:15.39  
                  36.36     1:15.39 (39.03)                                        
 71 Wagner, Morgan            15 BAAC-NI                59.28Y   1:15.47  
                  36.57     1:15.47 (38.90)                                        
 -- Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               1:07.89        DFS  
 -- Gozdan, Madison           16 JW-MA                1:01.72Y       DFS  
 -- Mustacciuolo, Ava         16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.41Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.80    8/6/2017 Julia E Samson, Schenectady-Sara           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              2:22.64    2:18.91   20  
                  34.55     1:09.10 (34.55)     1:44.73 (35.63)     2:18.91 (34.18)
  2 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.25    2:20.52   17  
                  33.22     1:08.41 (35.19)     1:45.14 (36.73)     2:20.52 (35.38)
  3 Kupsky, Mary Kate         15 UNAT-MA              2:25.32    2:21.73   16  
                  33.62     1:09.68 (36.06)     1:45.58 (35.90)     2:21.73 (36.15)
  4 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:24.82    2:23.86   15  
                  33.25     1:09.25 (36.00)     1:46.89 (37.64)     2:23.86 (36.97)
  5 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              2:24.26    2:24.75   14  
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)     1:47.64 (37.51)     2:24.75 (37.11)
  6 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               2:24.37    2:24.91   13  
                  32.72     1:08.76 (36.04)     1:46.60 (37.84)     2:24.91 (38.31)
  7 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              2:26.14    2:25.00   12  
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)     1:47.82 (36.51)     2:25.00 (37.18)
  8 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              2:25.72    2:33.08   11  
                  34.76     1:13.95 (39.19)     1:53.73 (39.78)     2:33.08 (39.35)
Consolation Final
  9 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              2:26.97    2:23.41    9  
                  33.07     1:08.83 (35.76)     1:46.79 (37.96)     2:23.41 (36.62)
 10 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              2:26.99    2:23.42    7  
                  33.05     1:09.98 (36.93)     1:47.35 (37.37)     2:23.42 (36.07)
 11 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:26.28    2:23.61    6  
                  34.02     1:09.52 (35.50)     1:47.37 (37.85)     2:23.61 (36.24)
 12 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                2:26.42    2:24.57    5  
                  33.30     1:09.28 (35.98)     1:47.40 (38.12)     2:24.57 (37.17)
 13 Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              2:26.88    2:24.67    4  
                  34.13     1:10.74 (36.61)     1:48.34 (37.60)     2:24.67 (36.33)
 14 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT              2:28.56    2:25.88    3  
                  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)     1:46.89 (37.61)     2:25.88 (38.99)
 15 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               2:26.54    2:26.68    2  
                  33.56     1:10.22 (36.66)     1:49.04 (38.82)     2:26.68 (37.64)
 16 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              2:28.18    2:28.39    1  
                  34.06     1:11.38 (37.32)     1:50.46 (39.08)     2:28.39 (37.93)
C - Final
 17 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              2:28.73    2:24.85  
 18 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              2:29.03    2:25.97  
 19 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:29.11    2:27.17  
 20 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:30.03    2:27.59  
 21 Morelli, Hannah           19 Duquesne-AM          2:28.57    2:27.99  
 22 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                2:28.96    2:28.24  
 23 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                2:29.32    2:30.21  
 24 Wang, Jessie              15 XCEL-NJ              2:31.14    2:30.42  
D - Final
 25 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              2:31.40    2:28.01  
                  35.32     1:12.53 (37.21)     1:50.31 (37.78)     2:28.01 (37.70)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              2:32.01    2:28.32  
                  35.01     1:12.19 (37.18)     1:51.13 (38.94)     2:28.32 (37.19)
 27 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              2:32.34    2:29.16  
                  36.74     1:15.10 (38.36)     1:52.67 (37.57)     2:29.16 (36.49)
 28 Watkins, Celia            14 RMSC-PV              2:31.77    2:29.90  
                  35.33     1:13.61 (38.28)     1:52.02 (38.41)     2:29.90 (37.88)
 29 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE              2:32.49    2:30.34  
                  34.59     1:13.09 (38.50)     1:51.25 (38.16)     2:30.34 (39.09)
 30 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              2:31.59    2:30.46  
                  35.86     1:13.15 (37.29)     1:53.26 (40.11)     2:30.46 (37.20)
 31 Casey, Sasha              17 AGUA-MR              2:31.22    2:32.54  
                  36.88     1:14.31 (37.43)     1:54.20 (39.89)     2:32.54 (38.34)
 32 Newton, Madisen           16 SVSC-AM              2:32.34    2:32.55  
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)     1:52.64 (38.76)     2:32.55 (39.91)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:15.80    8/6/2017 Julia E Samson, Schenectady-Sara           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.14    2:22.25  
                  32.90     1:08.29 (35.39)     1:45.60 (37.31)     2:22.25 (36.65)
  2 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              2:24.31    2:22.64  
                  34.88     1:10.77 (35.89)     1:46.46 (35.69)     2:22.64 (36.18)
  3 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              2:20.59    2:24.26  
                  33.68     1:09.52 (35.84)     1:47.24 (37.72)     2:24.26 (37.02)
  4 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               2:22.67    2:24.37  
                  33.23     1:09.04 (35.81)     1:46.33 (37.29)     2:24.37 (38.04)
  5 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:24.16    2:24.82  
                  33.83     1:09.78 (35.95)     1:48.00 (38.22)     2:24.82 (36.82)
  6 Kupsky, Mary Kate         15 UNAT-MA              2:24.74    2:25.32  
                  35.34     1:11.61 (36.27)     1:49.31 (37.70)     2:25.32 (36.01)
  7 Camden, Madi              15 PAAC-MA              2:26.92    2:25.72  
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)     1:48.81 (37.29)     2:25.72 (36.91)
  8 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              2:23.47    2:26.14  
                  34.67     1:11.94 (37.27)     1:49.42 (37.48)     2:26.14 (36.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:25.92    2:26.28  
                  33.56     1:10.37 (36.81)     1:47.94 (37.57)     2:26.28 (38.34)
 10 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                2:07.43Y   2:26.42  
                  34.31     1:12.24 (37.93)     1:49.49 (37.25)     2:26.42 (36.93)
 11 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               2:24.32    2:26.54  
                  33.10     1:10.57 (37.47)     1:48.41 (37.84)     2:26.54 (38.13)
 12 Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              2:06.63Y   2:26.88  
                  34.61     1:11.81 (37.20)     1:49.64 (37.83)     2:26.88 (37.24)
 13 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              2:23.07    2:26.97  
                  33.97     1:11.08 (37.11)     1:49.22 (38.14)     2:26.97 (37.75)
 13 Knepper, Sophie           19 Unattached-VA        2:21.26    2:26.97  
                  34.70     1:11.06 (36.36)     1:49.53 (38.47)     2:26.97 (37.44)
 15 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              2:27.65    2:26.99  
                  33.72     1:10.88 (37.16)     1:48.18 (37.30)     2:26.99 (38.81)
 16 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              2:25.00    2:28.18  
                  33.74     1:11.74 (38.00)     1:49.24 (37.50)     2:28.18 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT              2:24.87    2:28.56  
                  34.01     1:11.15 (37.14)     1:50.31 (39.16)     2:28.56 (38.25)
 18 Morelli, Hannah           19 Duquesne-AM          2:07.37Y   2:28.57  
                  35.05     1:13.04 (37.99)     1:51.48 (38.44)     2:28.57 (37.09)
 19 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              2:24.25    2:28.73  
                  33.67     1:11.43 (37.76)     1:49.60 (38.17)     2:28.73 (39.13)
 20 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                2:25.80    2:28.96  
                  33.65     1:11.42 (37.77)     1:49.56 (38.14)     2:28.96 (39.40)
 21 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              2:26.85    2:29.03  
                  34.32     1:11.32 (37.00)     1:50.32 (39.00)     2:29.03 (38.71)
 22 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:09.22Y   2:29.11  
                  35.29     1:13.45 (38.16)     1:51.28 (37.83)     2:29.11 (37.83)
 23 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                2:10.47Y   2:29.32  
                  35.55     1:14.09 (38.54)     1:51.63 (37.54)     2:29.32 (37.69)
 24 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:23.66    2:30.03  
                  35.17     1:12.37 (37.20)     1:51.89 (39.52)     2:30.03 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Jessie              15 XCEL-NJ              2:08.82Y   2:31.14  
                  35.65     1:13.31 (37.66)     1:52.34 (39.03)     2:31.14 (38.80)
 26 Casey, Sasha              17 AGUA-MR              2:05.26Y   2:31.22  
                  36.12     1:14.18 (38.06)     1:52.79 (38.61)     2:31.22 (38.43)
 27 Jia, Katherine            17 UDAC-MA              2:06.29Y   2:31.40  
                  36.07     1:13.70 (37.63)     1:53.37 (39.67)     2:31.40 (38.03)
 28 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              2:08.11Y   2:31.59  
                  35.68     1:13.87 (38.19)     1:53.67 (39.80)     2:31.59 (37.92)
 29 Watkins, Celia            14 RMSC-PV              2:10.49Y   2:31.77  
                  36.25     1:14.55 (38.30)     1:53.94 (39.39)     2:31.77 (37.83)
 30 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:27.74    2:31.82  
                  35.24     1:13.32 (38.08)     1:52.56 (39.24)     2:31.82 (39.26)
 31 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              2:24.67    2:32.01  
                  35.02     1:12.78 (37.76)     1:52.64 (39.86)     2:32.01 (39.37)
 32 Rusche, Margaret          16 KW-AM                2:07.79Y   2:32.10  
                  35.74     1:14.36 (38.62)     1:53.58 (39.22)     2:32.10 (38.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              2:10.23Y   2:32.34  
                  37.33     1:16.32 (38.99)     1:55.31 (38.99)     2:32.34 (37.03)
 33 Newton, Madisen           16 SVSC-AM              2:12.37Y   2:32.34  
                  35.51     1:13.62 (38.11)     1:52.76 (39.14)     2:32.34 (39.58)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jeffers, Teagen           16 STRM-NE              2:07.12Y   2:32.49  
                  34.14     1:12.41 (38.27)     1:51.75 (39.34)     2:32.49 (40.74)
 36 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV              2:07.70Y   2:33.51  
                  35.64     1:13.32 (37.68)     1:53.75 (40.43)     2:33.51 (39.76)
 37 Richardson, Emily         18 STRM-NE              2:10.64Y   2:33.53  
                  36.04     1:14.30 (38.26)     1:54.11 (39.81)     2:33.53 (39.42)
 38 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA              2:08.29Y   2:33.90  
                  36.21     1:15.13 (38.92)     1:53.69 (38.56)     2:33.90 (40.21)
 39 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               2:09.54Y   2:34.24  
                  35.90     1:14.49 (38.59)     1:55.03 (40.54)     2:34.24 (39.21)
 40 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              2:13.37Y   2:34.57  
                  36.10     1:15.79 (39.69)     1:55.03 (39.24)     2:34.57 (39.54)
 41 Chow, Olivia              16 LIFE-NJ              2:23.93    2:34.71  
                  35.26     1:12.98 (37.72)     1:53.81 (40.83)     2:34.71 (40.90)
 42 Marcyan, Maya             17 TTSC-NI              2:07.10Y   2:34.93  
                  35.31     1:14.22 (38.91)     1:55.21 (40.99)     2:34.93 (39.72)
 43 Ristad, Sabine            15 XCEL-NJ              2:10.61Y   2:35.22  
                  35.92     1:15.95 (40.03)     1:55.44 (39.49)     2:35.22 (39.78)
 44 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              2:26.58    2:35.38  
                  35.82     1:14.41 (38.59)     1:55.07 (40.66)     2:35.38 (40.31)
 45 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:07.50Y   2:35.80  
                  37.04     1:15.54 (38.50)     1:56.59 (41.05)     2:35.80 (39.21)
 46 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT              2:27.95    2:36.83  
                  34.82     1:13.39 (38.57)     1:55.37 (41.98)     2:36.83 (41.46)
 47 Ha, Elise                 17 MACH-PV              2:09.86Y   2:36.86  
                  36.02     1:15.30 (39.28)     1:55.33 (40.03)     2:36.86 (41.53)
 48 Cribbs, Mila              17 PRA-AM               2:11.11Y   2:36.90  
                  37.94     1:16.20 (38.26)     1:57.47 (41.27)     2:36.90 (39.43)
 49 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      16 AGUA-MR              2:10.63Y   2:37.47  
                  36.62     1:15.46 (38.84)     1:57.00 (41.54)     2:37.47 (40.47)
 50 Chmiel, Zofia             17 WEST-CT              2:09.29Y   2:37.54  
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)     1:56.07 (42.68)     2:37.54 (41.47)
 51 Taylor, Avery             15 TIDE-VA              2:13.64Y   2:39.93  
                  36.54     1:16.62 (40.08)     1:58.31 (41.69)     2:39.93 (41.62)
 -- Buzas, Megan              19 ALBS-AD              2:11.54Y        DQ  
                  36.58     1:15.97 (39.39)     1:56.46 (40.49)          DQ (40.29)
 -- Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       2:07.67Y        DQ  
                  36.12     1:13.32 (37.20)     1:52.21 (38.89)          DQ (38.53)
 -- Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              2:09.71Y       DFS  
 -- Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:26.05        DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.51    8/2/2018 Holly E Jansen, Una PM-PV                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              1:15.36    1:13.41   20  
                  34.27     1:13.41 (39.14)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:14.07   17  
                  35.90     1:14.07 (38.17)                                        
  3 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:14.88    1:14.71   16  
                  36.65     1:14.71 (38.06)                                        
  4 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              1:15.45    1:14.83   15  
                  36.21     1:14.83 (38.62)                                        
  5 Lavorini, Giona           15 BYAC-AM              1:15.83    1:14.84   14  
                  35.28     1:14.84 (39.56)                                        
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:15.30    1:14.88   13  
                  35.69     1:14.88 (39.19)                                        
  7 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              1:15.79    1:15.90   12  
                  35.34     1:15.90 (40.56)                                        
  8 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              1:16.05    1:16.69   11  
                  35.56     1:16.69 (41.13)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       15 PRA-AM               1:16.10    1:15.68    9  
                  36.77     1:15.68 (38.91)                                        
 10 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              1:16.35    1:15.72    7  
                  35.71     1:15.72 (40.01)                                        
 11 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              1:16.25    1:16.14    6  
                  36.48     1:16.14 (39.66)                                        
 12 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ            1:17.17    1:16.35    5  
                  35.85     1:16.35 (40.50)                                        
 13 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              1:16.13    1:16.74    4  
                  36.22     1:16.74 (40.52)                                        
 14 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               1:17.23    1:17.20    3  
                  35.38     1:17.20 (41.82)                                        
 15 Rizzuto, Gabriella        16 STRM-NE              1:17.18    1:17.45    1.5
                  36.20     1:17.45 (41.25)                                        
 15 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              1:17.37    1:17.45    1.5
                  36.82     1:17.45 (40.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.41  
                  37.48     1:16.41 (38.93)                                        
 18 Rossi, Ella               16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:17.48    1:17.22  
                  36.45     1:17.22 (40.77)                                        
 19 Dubow, Piper              17 UNXCE-NJ             1:17.75    1:17.29  
                  36.47     1:17.29 (40.82)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Lydia           15 UNAT-MA              1:17.44    1:17.37  
                  36.59     1:17.37 (40.78)                                        
 21 Bookwalter, Katie         13 SVSC-AM              1:17.56    1:17.46  
                  36.43     1:17.46 (41.03)                                        
 22 Avery, Annie              15 TIDE-VA              1:17.81    1:17.59  
                  36.46     1:17.59 (41.13)                                        
 23 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              1:17.84    1:17.75  
                  35.64     1:17.75 (42.11)                                        
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              1:17.84    1:18.20  
                  36.99     1:18.20 (41.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 Brezinsky, Natalie        15 EMAC-MA              1:18.69    1:18.31  
                  36.79     1:18.31 (41.52)                                        
 26 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM               1:18.90    1:18.38  
                  36.55     1:18.38 (41.83)                                        
 27 Walsh, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.63    1:18.44  
                  37.81     1:18.44 (40.63)                                        
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 AGUA-MR              1:18.40    1:18.63  
                  37.55     1:18.63 (41.08)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Elizabeth        17 PRA-AM               1:18.10    1:18.68  
                  37.81     1:18.68 (40.87)                                        
 30 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              1:19.27    1:19.11  
                  37.74     1:19.11 (41.37)                                        
 31 Thornton, Kira            16 MACH-PV              1:18.88    1:20.32  
                  37.20     1:20.32 (43.12)                                        
 32 Pauly, Ava                16 TTSC-NI              1:18.71    1:20.82  
                  37.80     1:20.82 (43.02)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.51    8/2/2018 Holly E Jansen, Una PM-PV                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:13.85    1:14.88  
                  36.57     1:14.88 (38.31)                                        
  2 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.58    1:15.07  
                  35.56     1:15.07 (39.51)                                        
  3 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:14.75    1:15.30  
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
  4 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              1:13.96    1:15.36  
                  35.80     1:15.36 (39.56)                                        
  5 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              1:14.82    1:15.45  
                  36.76     1:15.45 (38.69)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              1:15.65    1:15.79  
                  36.14     1:15.79 (39.65)                                        
  7 Lavorini, Giona           15 BYAC-AM              1:14.99    1:15.83  
                  36.65     1:15.83 (39.18)                                        
  8 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              1:16.44    1:16.05  
                  35.99     1:16.05 (40.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaffer, Sarah Anne       15 PRA-AM               1:15.27    1:16.10  
                  35.94     1:16.10 (40.16)                                        
 10 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              1:15.14    1:16.13  
                  35.44     1:16.13 (40.69)                                        
 11 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              1:17.27    1:16.25  
                  35.73     1:16.25 (40.52)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:16.35  
                  36.34     1:16.35 (40.01)                                        
 13 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ            1:17.61    1:17.17  
                  35.43     1:17.17 (41.74)                                        
 14 Rizzuto, Gabriella        16 STRM-NE              1:17.19    1:17.18  
                  36.51     1:17.18 (40.67)                                        
 15 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               1:06.97Y   1:17.23  
                  35.41     1:17.23 (41.82)                                        
 16 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              1:17.30    1:17.37  
                  36.47     1:17.37 (40.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.39    1:17.38  
                  36.91     1:17.38 (40.47)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Lydia           15 UNAT-MA              1:17.51    1:17.44  
                  35.85     1:17.44 (41.59)                                        
 19 Rossi, Ella               16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:17.82    1:17.48  
                  34.93     1:17.48 (42.55)                                        
 20 Bookwalter, Katie         13 SVSC-AM              1:07.18Y   1:17.56  
                  37.08     1:17.56 (40.48)                                        
 21 Dubow, Piper              17 UNXCE-NJ             1:16.85    1:17.75  
                  36.29     1:17.75 (41.46)                                        
 22 Avery, Annie              15 TIDE-VA              1:17.64    1:17.81  
                  36.07     1:17.81 (41.74)                                        
 23 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              1:17.23    1:17.84  
                  35.92     1:17.84 (41.92)                                        
 23 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              1:18.30    1:17.84  
                  37.64     1:17.84 (40.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaffer, Elizabeth        17 PRA-AM               1:17.39    1:18.10  
                  36.96     1:18.10 (41.14)                                        
 26 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 AGUA-MR              1:17.89    1:18.40  
                  37.32     1:18.40 (41.08)                                        
 27 Walsh, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:18.63  
                  38.28     1:18.63 (40.35)                                        
 28 Brezinsky, Natalie        15 EMAC-MA              1:08.74Y   1:18.69  
                  37.48     1:18.69 (41.21)                                        
 29 Pauly, Ava                16 TTSC-NI              1:07.61Y   1:18.71  
                  37.61     1:18.71 (41.10)                                        
 30 Thornton, Kira            16 MACH-PV              1:07.31Y   1:18.88  
                  36.75     1:18.88 (42.13)                                        
 31 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM               1:15.14    1:18.90  
                  37.51     1:18.90 (41.39)                                        
 32 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              1:07.98Y   1:19.27  
                  38.03     1:19.27 (41.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Levine, Emma              17 WEST-CT              1:18.53    1:20.02  
                  37.69     1:20.02 (42.33)                                        
 34 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              1:07.04Y   1:20.05  
                  37.95     1:20.05 (42.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Haines, Erin              16 RMSC-PV              1:17.22    1:20.27  
                  37.21     1:20.27 (43.06)                                        
 36 Clark, Campbell           16 RFAC-MR              1:09.18Y   1:20.54  
                  39.66     1:20.54 (40.88)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Maura          15 SCHE-AD              1:08.84Y   1:20.55  
                  38.01     1:20.55 (42.54)                                        
 38 Gozdan, Madison           16 JW-MA                1:07.33Y   1:20.58  
                  37.04     1:20.58 (43.54)                                        
 39 Worrell, Lindi            16 MLY-MA               1:05.27Y   1:20.69  
                  37.62     1:20.69 (43.07)                                        
 40 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              1:07.19Y   1:20.87  
                  37.77     1:20.87 (43.10)                                        
 41 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              1:07.17Y   1:21.02  
                  38.48     1:21.02 (42.54)                                        
 42 Amedio, Mea               16 SCHE-AD              1:08.84Y   1:21.07  
                  38.33     1:21.07 (42.74)                                        
 43 Volchansky, Emily         15 Tigers-NJ            1:19.31    1:21.08  
                  38.04     1:21.08 (43.04)                                        
 44 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              1:08.01Y   1:21.13  
                  38.61     1:21.13 (42.52)                                        
 45 Ross, Leia                21 PEAQ-AM              1:19.92    1:21.35  
                  37.14     1:21.35 (44.21)                                        
 46 Valentini, Diana          17 PAC-MR               1:07.62Y   1:21.44  
                  37.62     1:21.44 (43.82)                                        
 47 Dominger, Madison         15 HAA-MR               1:08.52Y   1:21.80  
                  38.91     1:21.80 (42.89)                                        
 48 Gilligan, Rena            16 JCCS-AM              1:07.79Y   1:21.82  
                  38.11     1:21.82 (43.71)                                        
 49 Vollbrecht, Sarah         16 TANK-PV              1:06.57Y   1:21.95  
                  37.30     1:21.95 (44.65)                                        
 50 Lawlor, Jena              17 TIDE-VA              1:07.26Y   1:22.09  
                  38.11     1:22.09 (43.98)                                        
 51 Huffstutler, Anabel       17 MACH-PV              1:06.88Y   1:22.35  
                  38.40     1:22.35 (43.95)                                        
 52 Jackson, Nani             16 ASA-PV               1:08.76Y   1:22.57  
                  39.04     1:22.57 (43.53)                                        
 53 Franco, Lucia             16 TIDE-VA              1:08.37Y   1:22.78  
                  39.05     1:22.78 (43.73)                                        
 54 Chmiel, Zofia             17 WEST-CT              1:10.39Y   1:23.54  
                  38.32     1:23.54 (45.22)                                        
 55 Smith, Claudia            16 KW-AM                1:08.32Y   1:23.65  
                  38.37     1:23.65 (45.28)                                        
 56 Wolbert, Sydney           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.31Y   1:23.68  
                  39.61     1:23.68 (44.07)                                        
 57 Kaplan, Becca             18 MACH-PV              1:08.53Y   1:24.63  
                  39.38     1:24.63 (45.25)                                        
 58 Marcyan, Chloe            15 TTSC-NI              1:08.97Y   1:24.71  
                  40.81     1:24.71 (43.90)                                        
 59 Rawlins, Afsana           14 TIDE-VA              1:09.84Y   1:24.95  
                  40.75     1:24.95 (44.20)                                        
 -- Tran, Kim                 13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.21Y       DFS  
 -- Gillespie, Blaire         17 PEAQ-AM              1:08.08Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:42.30    2:36.34   20  
                  36.70     1:15.84 (39.14)     1:55.88 (40.04)     2:36.34 (40.46)
  2 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              2:43.52    2:38.05   17  
                  36.03     1:16.66 (40.63)     1:56.88 (40.22)     2:38.05 (41.17)
  3 Lavorini, Giona           15 BYAC-AM              2:41.30    2:39.25   16  
                  36.87     1:17.04 (40.17)     1:59.57 (42.53)     2:39.25 (39.68)
  4 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:41.24    2:40.13   15  
                  37.34     1:17.30 (39.96)     1:58.89 (41.59)     2:40.13 (41.24)
  5 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:44.48    2:43.82   14  
                  36.57     1:18.54 (41.97)     2:00.83 (42.29)     2:43.82 (42.99)
  6 Avery, Annie              15 TIDE-VA              2:44.95    2:45.51   13  
                  36.59     1:18.61 (42.02)     2:01.36 (42.75)     2:45.51 (44.15)
  7 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              2:41.38    2:46.44   12  
                  36.68     1:17.99 (41.31)     2:02.19 (44.20)     2:46.44 (44.25)
  8 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              2:44.54    2:48.03   11  
                  36.32     1:19.02 (42.70)     2:02.57 (43.55)     2:48.03 (45.46)
Consolation Final
  9 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:46.53    2:42.83    9  
                  38.01     1:19.24 (41.23)     2:01.10 (41.86)     2:42.83 (41.73)
 10 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              2:45.68    2:43.76    7  
                  37.68     1:18.84 (41.16)     2:01.41 (42.57)     2:43.76 (42.35)
 11 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.40    2:43.94    6  
                  37.27     1:17.79 (40.52)     2:00.81 (43.02)     2:43.94 (43.13)
 12 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              2:46.56    2:45.03    5  
                  38.50     1:20.58 (42.08)     2:02.93 (42.35)     2:45.03 (42.10)
 13 Walsh, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.11    2:45.57    4  
                  37.38     1:20.02 (42.64)     2:02.49 (42.47)     2:45.57 (43.08)
 14 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:46.96    2:46.30    3  
                  37.04     1:19.32 (42.28)     2:02.63 (43.31)     2:46.30 (43.67)
 15 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              2:48.11    2:46.48    2  
                  36.96     1:19.35 (42.39)     2:02.29 (42.94)     2:46.48 (44.19)
 16 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:48.80    2:48.00    1  
                  37.64     1:20.21 (42.57)     2:03.16 (42.95)     2:48.00 (44.84)
C - Final
 17 Brezinsky, Natalie        15 EMAC-MA              2:49.95    2:47.27  
                  36.77     1:18.65 (41.88)     2:03.14 (44.49)     2:47.27 (44.13)
 18 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:53.16    2:48.12  
                  37.82     1:20.62 (42.80)     2:04.13 (43.51)     2:48.12 (43.99)
 19 Bookwalter, Katie         13 SVSC-AM              2:49.51    2:50.34  
                  37.76     1:21.22 (43.46)     2:06.08 (44.86)     2:50.34 (44.26)
 20 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              2:51.62    2:50.70  
                  39.20     1:22.28 (43.08)     2:06.54 (44.26)     2:50.70 (44.16)
 21 Levine, Emma              17 WEST-CT              2:52.97    2:51.24  
                  37.97     1:21.88 (43.91)     2:06.96 (45.08)     2:51.24 (44.28)
 22 Haines, Erin              16 RMSC-PV              2:49.92    2:52.64  
                  38.90     1:21.76 (42.86)     2:07.34 (45.58)     2:52.64 (45.30)
 23 Richardson, Emily         18 STRM-NE              2:54.00    2:53.20  
                  39.62     1:23.58 (43.96)     2:07.91 (44.33)     2:53.20 (45.29)
 24 Rossi, Ella               16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:52.94    2:55.49  
                  37.89     1:21.40 (43.51)     2:06.89 (45.49)     2:55.49 (48.60)
D - Final
 25 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              2:54.38    2:48.63  
                  38.98     1:21.04 (42.06)     2:05.46 (44.42)     2:48.63 (43.17)
 26 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM               2:55.16    2:49.28  
                  36.65     1:19.78 (43.13)     2:03.17 (43.39)     2:49.28 (46.11)
 27 Jackson, Nani             16 ASA-PV               2:55.15    2:50.56  
                  37.81     1:20.03 (42.22)     2:04.98 (44.95)     2:50.56 (45.58)
 28 Dubow, Piper              17 UNXCE-NJ             2:56.12    2:51.42  
                  36.79     1:20.63 (43.84)     2:06.05 (45.42)     2:51.42 (45.37)
 29 Rizzuto, Gabriella        16 STRM-NE              2:54.13    2:52.51  
                  39.21     1:22.93 (43.72)     2:08.38 (45.45)     2:52.51 (44.13)
 30 O'Donnell, Maura          15 SCHE-AD              2:55.19    2:53.90  
                  39.37     1:23.09 (43.72)     2:07.94 (44.85)     2:53.90 (45.96)
 31 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 AGUA-MR              2:55.55    2:55.35  
                  38.49     1:22.75 (44.26)     2:08.34 (45.59)     2:55.35 (47.01)
 32 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              2:54.45    2:56.92  
                  39.54     1:23.44 (43.90)     2:10.32 (46.88)     2:56.92 (46.60)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:34.14    8/6/2015 Erin Barry, Berkeley Aquatic               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:44.22    2:41.24  
                  38.00     1:17.86 (39.86)     1:58.72 (40.86)     2:41.24 (42.52)
  2 Lavorini, Giona           15 BYAC-AM              2:40.31    2:41.30  
                  38.51     1:17.93 (39.42)     2:01.77 (43.84)     2:41.30 (39.53)
  3 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              2:42.51    2:41.38  
                  36.96     1:17.83 (40.87)     2:00.43 (42.60)     2:41.38 (40.95)
  4 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:39.39    2:42.30  
                  37.87     1:18.40 (40.53)     2:00.80 (42.40)     2:42.30 (41.50)
  5 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              2:41.52    2:43.52  
                  36.87     1:17.27 (40.40)     2:00.20 (42.93)     2:43.52 (43.32)
  6 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:44.51    2:44.48  
                  37.46     1:20.23 (42.77)     2:02.64 (42.41)     2:44.48 (41.84)
  7 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              2:43.55    2:44.54  
                  37.22     1:18.23 (41.01)     2:01.54 (43.31)     2:44.54 (43.00)
  8 Tran, Kim                 13 LIFE-NJ              2:24.88Y   2:44.78  
                  38.55     1:19.47 (40.92)     2:01.98 (42.51)     2:44.78 (42.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avery, Annie              15 TIDE-VA              2:43.35    2:44.95  
                  38.02     1:18.94 (40.92)     2:02.25 (43.31)     2:44.95 (42.70)
 10 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.49    2:45.40  
                  37.81     1:18.86 (41.05)     2:01.91 (43.05)     2:45.40 (43.49)
 11 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              2:43.69    2:45.68  
                  37.12     1:17.93 (40.81)     2:01.19 (43.26)     2:45.68 (44.49)
 12 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:50.15    2:46.53  
                  38.02     1:20.24 (42.22)     2:03.01 (42.77)     2:46.53 (43.52)
 13 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              2:22.58Y   2:46.56  
                  38.15     1:19.74 (41.59)     2:02.77 (43.03)     2:46.56 (43.79)
 14 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:45.92    2:46.96  
                  37.95     1:20.35 (42.40)     2:03.19 (42.84)     2:46.96 (43.77)
 15 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              2:50.23    2:48.11  
                  38.14     1:21.18 (43.04)     2:04.36 (43.18)     2:48.11 (43.75)
 16 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:47.19    2:48.80  
                                1:20.56 ( )   2:48.80 (1:28.24)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              2:49.57    2:48.86  
                  38.20     1:20.97 (42.77)     2:03.95 (42.98)     2:48.86 (44.91)
 18 Walsh, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.82    2:49.11  
                                1:20.81 ( )   2:49.11 (1:28.30)                    
 19 Bookwalter, Katie         13 SVSC-AM              2:28.68Y   2:49.51  
                  37.09     1:20.42 (43.33)     2:03.99 (43.57)     2:49.51 (45.52)
 20 Haines, Erin              16 RMSC-PV              2:41.84    2:49.92  
                  38.82     1:21.07 (42.25)     2:05.90 (44.83)     2:49.92 (44.02)
 21 Brezinsky, Natalie        15 EMAC-MA              2:27.76Y   2:49.95  
                  38.05     1:20.49 (42.44)     2:05.87 (45.38)     2:49.95 (44.08)
 22 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ            2:49.82    2:50.46  
                  39.08     1:22.32 (43.24)     2:06.01 (43.69)     2:50.46 (44.45)
 23 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              2:24.38Y   2:51.62  
                  38.95     1:22.53 (43.58)     2:05.90 (43.37)     2:51.62 (45.72)
 24 Rossi, Ella               16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:29.53Y   2:52.94  
                  38.53     1:21.38 (42.85)     2:06.41 (45.03)     2:52.94 (46.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Levine, Emma              17 WEST-CT              2:49.57    2:52.97  
                  38.30     1:22.76 (44.46)     2:08.18 (45.42)     2:52.97 (44.79)
 26 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:47.60    2:53.16  
                  38.94     1:23.13 (44.19)     2:07.62 (44.49)     2:53.16 (45.54)
 27 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              2:26.51Y   2:53.60  
                  39.90     1:25.24 (45.34)     2:10.02 (44.78)     2:53.60 (43.58)
 28 Richardson, Emily         18 STRM-NE              2:29.67Y   2:54.00  
                  39.49     1:23.48 (43.99)     2:08.76 (45.28)     2:54.00 (45.24)
 29 Rizzuto, Gabriella        16 STRM-NE              2:29.11Y   2:54.13  
                  38.74     1:23.03 (44.29)     2:08.03 (45.00)     2:54.13 (46.10)
 30 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              2:28.16Y   2:54.38  
                  38.92     1:22.69 (43.77)     2:08.71 (46.02)     2:54.38 (45.67)
 31 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              2:25.26Y   2:54.45  
                  39.30     1:24.60 (45.30)     2:10.94 (46.34)     2:54.45 (43.51)
 32 Jackson, Nani             16 ASA-PV               2:26.38Y   2:55.15  
                  39.38     1:24.27 (44.89)     2:09.35 (45.08)     2:55.15 (45.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM               2:47.13    2:55.16  
                                1:21.83 ( )   2:55.16 (1:33.33)                    
 34 O'Donnell, Maura          15 SCHE-AD              2:51.90    2:55.19  
                                1:25.34 ( )     2:09.51 (44.17)     2:55.19 (45.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 AGUA-MR              2:26.26Y   2:55.55  
                  37.87     1:21.64 (43.77)     2:19.32 (57.68)     2:55.55 (36.23)
 36 Dubow, Piper              17 UNXCE-NJ             2:25.09Y   2:56.12  
                  40.87     1:25.22 (44.35)     2:11.17 (45.95)     2:56.12 (44.95)
 37 Valentini, Diana          17 PAC-MR               2:28.88Y   2:56.46  
                  39.20     1:23.67 (44.47)     2:09.20 (45.53)     2:56.46 (47.26)
 38 Thornton, Kira            16 MACH-PV              2:25.62Y   2:56.55  
                  39.45     1:23.49 (44.04)     2:10.36 (46.87)     2:56.55 (46.19)
 39 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              2:27.40Y   2:56.81  
                  38.79     1:22.85 (44.06)     2:09.53 (46.68)     2:56.81 (47.28)
 40 Lawlor, Jena              17 TIDE-VA              2:50.38    2:57.24  
                  39.54     1:25.06 (45.52)     2:10.34 (45.28)     2:57.24 (46.90)
 41 Tassinari, Marianne       17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.97Y   2:58.32  
                  39.79     1:24.04 (44.25)     2:10.89 (46.85)     2:58.32 (47.43)
 42 Smith, Claudia            16 KW-AM                2:28.54Y   2:58.83  
                  38.98     1:24.37 (45.39)     2:11.14 (46.77)     2:58.83 (47.69)
 43 Volchansky, Emily         15 Tigers-NJ            2:52.71    2:58.97  
                  41.02     1:27.92 (46.90)     2:14.00 (46.08)     2:58.97 (44.97)
 44 Papiernik, Kathleen       16 SRVA-VA              2:32.60Y   2:59.25  
                  41.04     1:27.29 (46.25)     2:12.54 (45.25)     2:59.25 (46.71)
 45 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              2:27.32Y   3:00.27  
                  40.01     1:25.99 (45.98)     2:12.58 (46.59)     3:00.27 (47.69)
 46 Franco, Lucia             16 TIDE-VA              2:29.31Y   3:00.57  
                  41.54     1:26.48 (44.94)     2:14.39 (47.91)     3:00.57 (46.18)
 47 Huffstutler, Anabel       17 MACH-PV              2:29.23Y   3:00.86  
                  41.71     1:28.51 (46.80)     2:14.28 (45.77)     3:00.86 (46.58)
 48 Chung, Emily              16 STAR-NI              2:32.70Y   3:06.42  
                  42.12     1:29.21 (47.09)     2:16.77 (47.56)     3:06.42 (49.65)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:01.29    1:00.88#  20  
                  28.76     1:00.88 (32.12)                                        
  2 Yendell, Sophie           20 PEAQ-AM              1:01.88    1:01.58   17  
                  28.37     1:01.58 (33.21)                                        
  3 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              1:03.04    1:02.71   16  
                  29.44     1:02.71 (33.27)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:04.04    1:03.77   15  
                  29.47     1:03.77 (34.30)                                        
  5 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM   1:03.20    1:04.12   14  
                  29.48     1:04.12 (34.64)                                        
  6 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              1:04.88    1:04.31   13  
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)                                        
  7 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               1:04.66    1:04.48   12  
                  30.30     1:04.48 (34.18)                                        
  8 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              1:05.15    1:04.75   11  
                  30.01     1:04.75 (34.74)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.33    1:04.31    9  
                  30.76     1:04.31 (33.55)                                        
 10 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.35    7  
                  30.48     1:04.35 (33.87)                                        
 11 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               1:05.39    1:04.36    6  
                  30.41     1:04.36 (33.95)                                        
 12 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI              1:05.87    1:04.94    5  
                  29.82     1:04.94 (35.12)                                        
 13 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:05.11    4  
                  29.85     1:05.11 (35.26)                                        
 14 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              1:05.74    1:05.13    3  
                  30.86     1:05.13 (34.27)                                        
 15 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                1:05.53    1:05.28    2  
                  30.27     1:05.28 (35.01)                                        
 16 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.23    1:06.30    1  
                  30.52     1:06.30 (35.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA              1:06.10    1:04.97  
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)                                        
 18 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               1:05.95    1:05.23  
                  30.13     1:05.23 (35.10)                                        
 19 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ            1:06.17    1:05.40  
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)                                        
 20 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       1:06.03    1:05.41  
                  31.20     1:05.41 (34.21)                                        
 21 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              1:06.32    1:05.57  
                  30.79     1:05.57 (34.78)                                        
 22 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM              1:06.09    1:05.98  
                  30.75     1:05.98 (35.23)                                        
 23 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:06.17    1:06.12  
                  30.51     1:06.12 (35.61)                                        
 24 Luttrell, Emma            17 SYCH-NI              1:06.34    1:06.17  
                  31.12     1:06.17 (35.05)                                        
D - Final
 25 Schrecongost, Kira        15 KW-AM                1:06.60    1:04.98  
                  31.19     1:04.98 (33.79)                                        
 26 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                1:07.18    1:05.73  
                  30.67     1:05.73 (35.06)                                        
 27 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:07.40    1:06.59  
                  31.89     1:06.59 (34.70)                                        
 28 Leopold, Mary Louisa      17 NCAP-PV              1:07.05    1:06.65  
                  31.46     1:06.65 (35.19)                                        
 29 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV              1:07.45    1:06.84  
                  30.64     1:06.84 (36.20)                                        
 30 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               1:06.73    1:07.46  
                  31.16     1:07.46 (36.30)                                        
 31 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              1:07.49    1:07.59  
                  30.84     1:07.59 (36.75)                                        
 32 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              1:07.57    1:10.57  
                  32.43     1:10.57 (38.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:01.26    8/6/2015 Joyce Kwok, Laguardia Aquati               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              1:00.60    1:01.29  
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
  2 Yendell, Sophie           20 PEAQ-AM              1:02.18    1:01.88  
                  28.63     1:01.88 (33.25)                                        
  3 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              1:02.55    1:03.04  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM   1:01.10    1:03.20  
                  29.87     1:03.20 (33.33)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               1:02.65    1:04.04  
                  30.20     1:04.04 (33.84)                                        
  6 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               1:04.52    1:04.66  
                  30.65     1:04.66 (34.01)                                        
  7 Meisner, Catherine        18 GSCY-NJ              1:03.91    1:04.88  
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)                                        
  8 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              1:04.24    1:05.15  
                  30.19     1:05.15 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              1:03.84    1:05.22  
                  30.40     1:05.22 (34.82)                                        
 10 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              1:04.95    1:05.23  
                  30.62     1:05.23 (34.61)                                        
 11 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              1:04.64    1:05.33  
                  29.76     1:05.33 (35.57)                                        
 12 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               1:05.42    1:05.39  
                  31.07     1:05.39 (34.32)                                        
 13 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                1:04.78    1:05.53  
                  31.41     1:05.53 (34.12)                                        
 14 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              1:06.31    1:05.74  
                  31.66     1:05.74 (34.08)                                        
 15 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI              1:04.63    1:05.87  
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)                                        
 16 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              1:04.90    1:05.89  
                  31.38     1:05.89 (34.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               1:04.54    1:05.95  
                  30.36     1:05.95 (35.59)                                        
 18 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       1:06.60    1:06.03  
                  31.18     1:06.03 (34.85)                                        
 19 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM              1:06.01    1:06.09  
                  30.92     1:06.09 (35.17)                                        
 20 Collins, Genine           17 EMAC-MA              1:05.23    1:06.10  
                  30.83     1:06.10 (35.27)                                        
 21 De Cokere, Louise         17 Tigers-NJ            1:06.90    1:06.17  
                  31.30     1:06.17 (34.87)                                        
 21 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              1:05.51    1:06.17  
                  30.15     1:06.17 (36.02)                                        
 23 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              1:06.96    1:06.32  
                  30.06     1:06.32 (36.26)                                        
 24 Luttrell, Emma            17 SYCH-NI              1:06.10    1:06.34  
                  31.07     1:06.34 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schrecongost, Kira        15 KW-AM                1:05.37    1:06.60  
                  30.26     1:06.60 (36.34)                                        
 26 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               1:04.49    1:06.73  
                  30.68     1:06.73 (36.05)                                        
 27 Leopold, Mary Louisa      17 NCAP-PV              1:06.55    1:07.05  
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
 28 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                  59.29Y   1:07.18  
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)                                        
 29 Hart, Jenna               16 SCHE-AD              1:06.41    1:07.40  
                  31.38     1:07.40 (36.02)                                        
 30 Rieger, Annika            15 MACH-PV              1:05.62    1:07.45  
                  30.71     1:07.45 (36.74)                                        
 31 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              1:06.79    1:07.49  
                  31.78     1:07.49 (35.71)                                        
 32 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              1:07.18    1:07.57  
                  32.60     1:07.57 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kopis, Adele              17 WEST-CT                58.93Y   1:07.61  
                  30.42     1:07.61 (37.19)                                        
 34 Steinbrook, Abby          16 PCAC-MA                58.92Y   1:07.81  
                  31.77     1:07.81 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Asch, Lexi                17 AGUA-MR              1:07.31    1:07.86  
                  32.11     1:07.86 (35.75)                                        
 36 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA                59.14Y   1:07.87  
                  31.34     1:07.87 (36.53)                                        
 37 McGee, Zoe                14 RMSC-PV              1:06.13    1:07.93  
                  32.71     1:07.93 (35.22)                                        
 38 Sellnow, Abigail          16 SCHE-AD              1:06.96    1:08.08  
                  32.48     1:08.08 (35.60)                                        
 39 Raich, Catrina            16 PEAQ-AM              1:08.00    1:08.21  
                  31.76     1:08.21 (36.45)                                        
 39 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM                57.02Y   1:08.21  
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)                                        
 41 Mustacciuolo, Ava         16 LIFE-NJ                58.55Y   1:08.27  
                  30.45     1:08.27 (37.82)                                        
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      16 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:08.41  
                  31.65     1:08.41 (36.76)                                        
 43 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                1:07.33    1:08.52  
                  31.79     1:08.52 (36.73)                                        
 44 Soubier, Rachel           18 RMSC-PV                58.59Y   1:08.56  
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)                                        
 44 Li, Vivien                17 ANSC-AM              1:07.11    1:08.56  
                  31.70     1:08.56 (36.86)                                        
 46 Schow, Emma               16 WTST-NE              1:08.42    1:08.60  
                  32.42     1:08.60 (36.18)                                        
 47 Gatesman, Molly           17 JCCS-AM              1:00.29Y   1:08.70  
                  31.48     1:08.70 (37.22)                                        
 48 Adamczyk, Gabby           16 CLSC-NI              1:07.15    1:08.74  
                  31.45     1:08.74 (37.29)                                        
 49 Sawicki, Jocelyn          16 LIFE-NJ                58.03Y   1:08.85  
                  31.55     1:08.85 (37.30)                                        
 50 Wolbert, Sydney           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.33Y   1:08.90  
                  32.57     1:08.90 (36.33)                                        
 51 Watson, Marina            15 MACH-PV              1:00.56Y   1:08.94  
                  32.29     1:08.94 (36.65)                                        
 52 Okodogbe, Praise          16 HAA-MR               1:05.50    1:08.96  
                  30.88     1:08.96 (38.08)                                        
 53 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   17 AGUA-MR                59.45Y   1:08.98  
                  32.11     1:08.98 (36.87)                                        
 54 Ogden, Eva                14 ANSC-AM              1:06.98    1:08.99  
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)                                        
 55 Sipple, Stephanie         22 Unattached Peaq-AM     56.48Y   1:09.06  
                  31.74     1:09.06 (37.32)                                        
 56 Wang, Katie               16 FISH-PV              1:08.08    1:09.09  
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)                                        
 57 Van Schaften, Riley       15 SRVA-VA              1:07.11    1:09.11  
                  31.24     1:09.11 (37.87)                                        
 58 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM                59.20Y   1:09.17  
                  32.12     1:09.17 (37.05)                                        
 59 Wright, Morgan            15 MACH-PV              1:00.51Y   1:09.26  
                  32.23     1:09.26 (37.03)                                        
 60 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT                59.91Y   1:09.37  
                  31.11     1:09.37 (38.26)                                        
 61 Chung, Emily              16 STAR-NI                59.31Y   1:09.40  
                  32.37     1:09.40 (37.03)                                        
 62 Rusche, Margaret          16 KW-AM                  58.51Y   1:09.52  
                  31.73     1:09.52 (37.79)                                        
 63 Chow, Olivia              16 LIFE-NJ                56.78Y   1:09.56  
                  31.74     1:09.56 (37.82)                                        
 64 Vasquez, Elizabeth        17 AGUA-MR              1:00.09Y   1:09.59  
                  32.50     1:09.59 (37.09)                                        
 65 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              1:08.31    1:09.80  
                  32.02     1:09.80 (37.78)                                        
 66 Richardson, Davia         14 Middies Wave-MR        59.09Y   1:09.93  
                  32.42     1:09.93 (37.51)                                        
 67 Cai, Anika                13 RMSC-PV              1:06.32    1:09.96  
                  32.54     1:09.96 (37.42)                                        
 68 Healy, Sierra             15 HYB-MR                 59.12Y   1:09.98  
                  32.58     1:09.98 (37.40)                                        
 69 Cribbs, Mila              17 PRA-AM                 59.12Y   1:10.33  
                  32.81     1:10.33 (37.52)                                        
 70 Papiernik, Kathleen       16 SRVA-VA              1:07.37    1:10.45  
                  32.25     1:10.45 (38.20)                                        
 71 Marcyan, Maya             17 TTSC-NI              1:00.57Y   1:10.50  
                  32.59     1:10.50 (37.91)                                        
 72 Knopsnyder, Ava           15 LAC-MA                 58.18Y   1:10.62  
                  33.06     1:10.62 (37.56)                                        
 73 Corvaia, Devon            18 EMAC-MA                58.94Y   1:11.03  
                  32.71     1:11.03 (38.32)                                        
 74 Franco, Lucia             16 TIDE-VA              1:08.37    1:11.04  
                  33.52     1:11.04 (37.52)                                        
 75 Piccinich, Izzie          15 RY-NJ                1:08.59    1:11.05  
                  32.11     1:11.05 (38.94)                                        
 76 Moynihan, Delaney         17 LIFE-NJ              1:00.39Y   1:11.12  
                  32.46     1:11.12 (38.66)                                        
 77 Patterson, Inde           19 PEAQ-AM              1:06.44    1:11.15  
                  31.44     1:11.15 (39.71)                                        
 78 Motelson, Jessie          14 UDAC-MA              1:07.36    1:11.31  
                  33.71     1:11.31 (37.60)                                        
 79 Wiegand, Bailey           19 TTSC-NI                59.42Y   1:11.72  
                  31.97     1:11.72 (39.75)                                        
 80 Bachmann, Rachele         17 RAC-CT               1:00.29Y   1:11.78  
                  31.88     1:11.78 (39.90)                                        
 81 Fickenscher, Ellie        15 TIDE-VA              1:00.12Y   1:11.94  
                  34.07     1:11.94 (37.87)                                        
 82 Jayjack, Anna             18 FXFX-PV                59.21Y   1:12.10  
                  32.63     1:12.10 (39.47)                                        
 83 Klingensmith, Hanna       15 PEAQ-AM                58.43Y   1:12.49  
                  33.22     1:12.49 (39.27)                                        
 84 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT                59.29Y   1:12.62  
                  32.67     1:12.62 (39.95)                                        
 85 Tran, Emilie              17 TIDE-VA              1:00.23Y   1:13.85  
                  33.54     1:13.85 (40.31)                                        
 86 Nelson, Kasia             17 TANK-PV                59.34Y   1:14.86  
                  33.25     1:14.86 (41.61)                                        
 -- Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               1:07.22        DFS  
 -- Basler, Alia              18 AGUA-MR                59.91Y       DFS  
 -- Wagner, Morgan            15 BAAC-NI                58.82Y       DFS  
 -- Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               1:05.47        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:14.90    8/4/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              2:20.83    2:17.13   20  
                  31.77     1:06.37 (34.60)     1:41.71 (35.34)     2:17.13 (35.42)
  2 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:19.28    2:18.17   17  
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)     1:42.46 (36.30)     2:18.17 (35.71)
  3 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              2:19.39    2:18.52   16  
                  31.55     1:06.65 (35.10)     1:42.53 (35.88)     2:18.52 (35.99)
  4 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              2:21.79    2:20.69   15  
                  31.43     1:07.27 (35.84)     1:43.57 (36.30)     2:20.69 (37.12)
  5 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:23.80    2:21.01   14  
                  31.32     1:07.85 (36.53)     1:43.21 (35.36)     2:21.01 (37.80)
  6 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:25.64    2:21.41   13  
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:44.83 (36.17)     2:21.41 (36.58)
  7 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:23.09    2:21.81   12  
                  32.08     1:07.46 (35.38)     1:44.14 (36.68)     2:21.81 (37.67)
  8 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                2:24.88    2:23.34   11  
                  31.87     1:08.83 (36.96)     1:45.40 (36.57)     2:23.34 (37.94)
Consolation Final
  9 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              2:26.12    2:21.84    9  
                  32.78     1:08.37 (35.59)     1:45.83 (37.46)     2:21.84 (36.01)
 10 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:26.38    2:24.02    7  
                  32.87     1:08.79 (35.92)     1:46.81 (38.02)     2:24.02 (37.21)
 11 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              2:26.58    2:24.74    6  
                  32.80     1:09.16 (36.36)     1:46.76 (37.60)     2:24.74 (37.98)
 12 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:26.32    2:25.03    5  
                  32.09     1:08.53 (36.44)     1:46.43 (37.90)     2:25.03 (38.60)
 13 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       2:27.40    2:25.74    4  
                  32.45     1:09.47 (37.02)     1:47.03 (37.56)     2:25.74 (38.71)
 14 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               2:28.01    2:27.78    3  
                  33.53     1:11.09 (37.56)     1:48.90 (37.81)     2:27.78 (38.88)
 15 Asch, Lexi                17 AGUA-MR              2:27.66    2:29.17    2  
                  33.22     1:11.15 (37.93)     1:50.14 (38.99)     2:29.17 (39.03)
 16 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:26.97    2:29.91    1  
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)     1:49.55 (39.42)     2:29.91 (40.36)
C - Final
 17 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              2:29.89    2:25.12  
                  32.15     1:08.67 (36.52)     1:48.19 (39.52)     2:25.12 (36.93)
 18 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                2:31.19    2:26.14  
                  32.63     1:10.25 (37.62)     1:48.37 (38.12)     2:26.14 (37.77)
 19 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              2:28.84    2:27.27  
                  34.28     1:12.88 (38.60)     1:52.08 (39.20)     2:27.27 (35.19)
 20 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              2:28.73    2:28.51  
                  33.37     1:10.85 (37.48)     1:50.58 (39.73)     2:28.51 (37.93)
 21 Wolbert, Sydney           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.47    2:29.02  
                  33.83     1:12.21 (38.38)     1:50.76 (38.55)     2:29.02 (38.26)
 22 Clark, Campbell           16 RFAC-MR              2:31.38    2:29.70  
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)     1:49.81 (38.42)     2:29.70 (39.89)
 23 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              2:30.51    2:30.33  
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)     1:50.85 (40.50)     2:30.33 (39.48)
 24 Wang, Katie               16 FISH-PV              2:31.39    2:31.04  
                  32.72     1:10.19 (37.47)     1:49.99 (39.80)     2:31.04 (41.05)
D - Final
 25 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               2:32.58    2:27.11  
                  31.72     1:07.48 (35.76)     1:46.27 (38.79)     2:27.11 (40.84)
 26 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              2:32.45    2:28.06  
                  33.71     1:10.79 (37.08)     1:50.33 (39.54)     2:28.06 (37.73)
 27 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                2:32.63    2:28.84  
                  32.49     1:09.92 (37.43)     1:49.72 (39.80)     2:28.84 (39.12)
 28 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               2:33.79    2:31.33  
                  33.18     1:11.36 (38.18)     1:51.83 (40.47)     2:31.33 (39.50)
 29 Leopold, Mary Louisa      17 NCAP-PV              2:35.04    2:31.50  
                  33.32     1:12.31 (38.99)     1:51.74 (39.43)     2:31.50 (39.76)
 30 Van Schaften, Riley       15 SRVA-VA              2:34.16    2:32.04  
                  33.10     1:11.56 (38.46)     1:51.21 (39.65)     2:32.04 (40.83)
 31 Marcyan, Chloe            15 TTSC-NI              2:34.43    2:33.12  
                  33.03     1:11.71 (38.68)     1:52.81 (41.10)     2:33.12 (40.31)
 32 Davis, Ellie              16 JW-MA                2:35.08    2:36.08  
                  34.17     1:13.67 (39.50)     1:54.56 (40.89)     2:36.08 (41.52)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:14.90    8/4/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:18.55    2:19.28  
                  32.56     1:07.57 (35.01)     1:43.67 (36.10)     2:19.28 (35.61)
  2 Meisner, Julia            18 GSCY-NJ              2:17.88    2:19.39  
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)     1:43.37 (37.40)     2:19.39 (36.02)
  3 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              2:18.28    2:20.83  
                  32.60     1:07.56 (34.96)     1:44.71 (37.15)     2:20.83 (36.12)
  4 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              2:22.86    2:21.79  
                  32.31     1:08.15 (35.84)     1:45.43 (37.28)     2:21.79 (36.36)
  5 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:23.08    2:23.09  
                  32.88     1:08.53 (35.65)     1:46.24 (37.71)     2:23.09 (36.85)
  6 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:23.32    2:23.80  
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)     1:45.08 (37.37)     2:23.80 (38.72)
  7 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                2:25.31    2:24.88  
                  32.55     1:09.64 (37.09)     1:47.22 (37.58)     2:24.88 (37.66)
  8 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:22.18    2:25.64  
                  33.56     1:10.50 (36.94)     1:48.75 (38.25)     2:25.64 (36.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              2:23.92    2:26.12  
                  32.72     1:08.71 (35.99)     1:47.66 (38.95)     2:26.12 (38.46)
 10 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:27.32    2:26.32  
                  31.87     1:09.36 (37.49)     1:47.26 (37.90)     2:26.32 (39.06)
 11 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:24.71    2:26.38  
                  32.23     1:07.87 (35.64)     1:45.78 (37.91)     2:26.38 (40.60)
 12 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              2:25.99    2:26.58  
                  33.28     1:10.55 (37.27)     1:48.30 (37.75)     2:26.58 (38.28)
 13 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:27.16    2:26.97  
                  31.55     1:08.78 (37.23)     1:46.41 (37.63)     2:26.97 (40.56)
 14 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       2:28.10    2:27.40  
                  32.62     1:09.38 (36.76)     1:48.20 (38.82)     2:27.40 (39.20)
 15 Asch, Lexi                17 AGUA-MR              2:27.39    2:27.66  
                  33.07     1:10.43 (37.36)     1:47.52 (37.09)     2:27.66 (40.14)
 16 Strober, Lila             16 OAK-CT               2:26.21    2:28.01  
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)     1:49.04 (38.46)     2:28.01 (38.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              2:25.19    2:28.53  
                  32.88     1:09.56 (36.68)     1:49.21 (39.65)     2:28.53 (39.32)
 18 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              2:28.89    2:28.73  
                  33.19     1:10.33 (37.14)     1:50.05 (39.72)     2:28.73 (38.68)
 19 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              2:09.94Y   2:28.84  
                  34.70     1:13.03 (38.33)     1:52.10 (39.07)     2:28.84 (36.74)
 20 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              2:09.19Y   2:29.63  
                  34.00     1:12.50 (38.50)     1:50.56 (38.06)     2:29.63 (39.07)
 21 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              2:24.64    2:29.89  
                  32.46     1:09.13 (36.67)     1:49.28 (40.15)     2:29.89 (40.61)
 22 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                2:27.97    2:30.02  
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)     1:50.78 (38.92)     2:30.02 (39.24)
 23 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              2:09.96Y   2:30.51  
                  32.48     1:09.81 (37.33)     1:50.00 (40.19)     2:30.51 (40.51)
 24 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                2:28.69    2:31.19  
                  33.45     1:11.81 (38.36)     1:51.39 (39.58)     2:31.19 (39.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Clark, Campbell           16 RFAC-MR              2:10.59Y   2:31.38  
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)     1:50.64 (39.46)     2:31.38 (40.74)
 26 Wang, Katie               16 FISH-PV              2:29.89    2:31.39  
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)     1:50.63 (39.48)     2:31.39 (40.76)
 27 Wolbert, Sydney           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.08Y   2:31.47  
                  34.00     1:13.22 (39.22)     1:51.88 (38.66)     2:31.47 (39.59)
 28 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              2:10.42Y   2:32.45  
                  33.85     1:12.44 (38.59)     1:52.49 (40.05)     2:32.45 (39.96)
 29 Brindle, Devin            17 ASA-PV               2:11.50Y   2:32.58  
                  31.93     1:08.47 (36.54)     1:49.58 (41.11)     2:32.58 (43.00)
 30 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                2:26.37    2:32.63  
                  33.20     1:11.83 (38.63)     1:52.14 (40.31)     2:32.63 (40.49)
 31 Li, Vivien                17 ANSC-AM              2:12.07Y   2:33.20  
                  32.76     1:10.22 (37.46)     1:51.57 (41.35)     2:33.20 (41.63)
 32 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               2:12.10Y   2:33.79  
                  33.89     1:11.85 (37.96)     1:52.88 (41.03)     2:33.79 (40.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Van Schaften, Riley       15 SRVA-VA              2:30.32    2:34.16  
                  32.33     1:11.32 (38.99)     1:51.37 (40.05)     2:34.16 (42.79)
 34 Adamczyk, Gabby           16 CLSC-NI              2:28.56    2:34.19  
                  32.67     1:12.67 (40.00)     1:53.69 (41.02)     2:34.19 (40.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Marcyan, Chloe            15 TTSC-NI              2:10.75Y   2:34.43  
                  34.36     1:12.76 (38.40)     1:53.24 (40.48)     2:34.43 (41.19)
 36 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05Y   2:34.44  
                  33.64     1:12.84 (39.20)     1:52.78 (39.94)     2:34.44 (41.66)
 37 Leopold, Mary Louisa      17 NCAP-PV              2:28.78    2:35.04  
                  33.86     1:13.25 (39.39)     1:53.35 (40.10)     2:35.04 (41.69)
 38 Davis, Ellie              16 JW-MA                2:13.61Y   2:35.08  
                  34.08     1:13.80 (39.72)     1:54.06 (40.26)     2:35.08 (41.02)
 39 McGee, Zoe                14 RMSC-PV              2:29.07   J2:35.08  
                  33.89     1:12.68 (38.79)     1:54.38 (41.70)     2:35.08 (40.70)
 40 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              2:28.99    2:35.19  
                  34.15     1:12.63 (38.48)     1:54.24 (41.61)     2:35.19 (40.95)
 41 Levy, Lauren              17 TTSC-NI              2:04.89Y   2:35.75  
                  32.28     1:10.73 (38.45)     1:52.91 (42.18)     2:35.75 (42.84)
 42 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:12.33Y   2:35.81  
                  34.08     1:12.61 (38.53)     1:53.48 (40.87)     2:35.81 (42.33)
 43 Moynihan, Delaney         17 LIFE-NJ              2:08.67Y   2:36.50  
                  33.91     1:12.46 (38.55)     1:53.78 (41.32)     2:36.50 (42.72)
 44 Kopis, Adele              17 WEST-CT              2:16.89Y   2:36.56  
                  33.38     1:12.84 (39.46)     1:54.62 (41.78)     2:36.56 (41.94)
 45 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              2:09.89Y   2:37.60  
                  35.09     1:13.51 (38.42)     1:55.28 (41.77)     2:37.60 (42.32)
 46 Everhart, Charlotte       16 TIDE-VA              2:15.73Y   2:38.29  
                  34.86     1:14.08 (39.22)     1:56.47 (42.39)     2:38.29 (41.82)
 47 Motelson, Jessie          14 UDAC-MA              2:28.40    2:38.41  
                  35.66     1:18.63 (42.97)     1:59.01 (40.38)     2:38.41 (39.40)
 48 Franco, Lucia             16 TIDE-VA              2:16.46Y   2:39.15  
                  35.29     1:14.53 (39.24)     1:56.91 (42.38)     2:39.15 (42.24)
 49 Chung, Emily              16 STAR-NI              2:13.75Y   2:40.15  
                  34.44     1:14.31 (39.87)     1:56.57 (42.26)     2:40.15 (43.58)
 50 Bachmann, Rachele         17 RAC-CT               2:12.94Y   2:40.26  
                  33.08     1:12.65 (39.57)     1:54.35 (41.70)     2:40.26 (45.91)
 51 Fickenscher, Ellie        15 TIDE-VA              2:11.32Y   2:42.54  
                  34.21     1:14.04 (39.83)     1:55.64 (41.60)     2:42.54 (46.90)
 52 Zawodzinski, Zoe          16 STAR-NI              2:14.00Y   2:44.44  
                  34.09     1:14.11 (40.02)     1:57.34 (43.23)     2:44.44 (47.10)
 53 Tran, Emilie              17 TIDE-VA              2:17.20Y   2:56.04  
                  34.72     1:21.00 (46.28)     2:07.26 (46.26)     2:56.04 (48.78)
 -- Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:09.90Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.12    2:21.27   20  
                  30.73     1:06.69 (35.96)     1:49.09 (42.40)     2:21.27 (32.18)
  2 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:24.50    2:21.44   17  
                  30.49     1:07.59 (37.10)     1:48.17 (40.58)     2:21.44 (33.27)
  3 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              2:25.07    2:22.61   16  
                  30.45     1:08.24 (37.79)     1:49.14 (40.90)     2:22.61 (33.47)
  4 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:24.04    2:23.35   15  
                  32.12     1:08.94 (36.82)     1:49.70 (40.76)     2:23.35 (33.65)
  5 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:21.78    2:23.40   14  
                  30.71     1:07.21 (36.50)     1:50.12 (42.91)     2:23.40 (33.28)
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.43    2:24.21   13  
                  31.33     1:09.65 (38.32)     1:50.66 (41.01)     2:24.21 (33.55)
  7 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              2:25.19    2:24.29   12  
                  30.40     1:07.08 (36.68)     1:49.85 (42.77)     2:24.29 (34.44)
  8 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM              2:26.28    2:27.22   11  
                  31.14     1:10.56 (39.42)     1:51.78 (41.22)     2:27.22 (35.44)
Consolation Final
  9 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              2:26.78    2:25.09    9  
                  30.76     1:09.35 (38.59)     1:53.39 (44.04)     2:25.09 (31.70)
 10 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:27.07    2:26.03    7  
                  31.17     1:09.06 (37.89)     1:52.57 (43.51)     2:26.03 (33.46)
 11 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:28.25    2:26.21    6  
                  32.49     1:11.69 (39.20)     1:52.55 (40.86)     2:26.21 (33.66)
 12 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              2:27.68    2:26.47    5  
                  32.16     1:09.83 (37.67)     1:51.95 (42.12)     2:26.47 (34.52)
 13 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          2:26.79    2:26.48    4  
                  32.43     1:11.31 (38.88)     1:53.56 (42.25)     2:26.48 (32.92)
 14 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              2:27.00    2:26.86    3  
                  30.92     1:08.67 (37.75)     1:53.62 (44.95)     2:26.86 (33.24)
 15 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              2:27.29    2:27.29    2  
                  32.49     1:11.68 (39.19)     1:51.81 (40.13)     2:27.29 (35.48)
 16 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               2:28.31    2:31.04    1  
                  32.14     1:11.70 (39.56)     1:57.72 (46.02)     2:31.04 (33.32)
C - Final
 17 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM   2:28.36    2:25.28  
                  31.69     1:08.46 (36.77)     1:53.17 (44.71)     2:25.28 (32.11)
 18 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:28.81    2:25.47  
                  32.22     1:08.10 (35.88)     1:54.02 (45.92)     2:25.47 (31.45)
 19 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              2:30.06    2:26.45  
                  32.02     1:10.26 (38.24)     1:52.90 (42.64)     2:26.45 (33.55)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:27.91  
                  32.41     1:11.59 (39.18)     1:54.78 (43.19)     2:27.91 (33.13)
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              2:29.19    2:28.20  
                  33.04     1:12.96 (39.92)     1:54.57 (41.61)     2:28.20 (33.63)
 22 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:30.12    2:28.61  
                  31.35     1:08.69 (37.34)     1:53.85 (45.16)     2:28.61 (34.76)
 23 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                2:29.78    2:28.73  
                  31.22     1:09.62 (38.40)     1:53.84 (44.22)     2:28.73 (34.89)
 24 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              2:29.63    2:29.86  
                  31.77     1:09.46 (37.69)     1:55.56 (46.10)     2:29.86 (34.30)
D - Final
 25 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                2:30.54    2:28.17  
                  30.93     1:09.18 (38.25)     1:55.25 (46.07)     2:28.17 (32.92)
 26 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              2:30.33    2:28.44  
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)     1:54.83 (46.80)     2:28.44 (33.61)
 27 Gonzales, Lydia           15 UNAT-MA              2:30.69    2:28.78  
                  30.32     1:09.12 (38.80)     1:52.67 (43.55)     2:28.78 (36.11)
 28 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              2:30.83    2:28.85  
                  31.40     1:10.37 (38.97)     1:54.32 (43.95)     2:28.85 (34.53)
 29 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.35    2:29.56  
                  32.91     1:10.07 (37.16)     1:54.43 (44.36)     2:29.56 (35.13)
 30 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:30.53    2:30.34  
                  32.92     1:12.45 (39.53)     1:55.12 (42.67)     2:30.34 (35.22)
 31 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:30.60    2:30.60  
                  31.73     1:08.42 (36.69)     1:55.11 (46.69)     2:30.60 (35.49)
 32 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              2:30.90    2:31.70  
                  32.00     1:10.46 (38.46)     1:55.77 (45.31)     2:31.70 (35.93)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:18.57    8/4/2016 Katherine Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Annie                15 UDAC-MA              2:21.86    2:21.78  
                  31.14     1:08.29 (37.15)     1:49.90 (41.61)     2:21.78 (31.88)
  2 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              2:24.21    2:24.04  
                                1:09.87 ( )   2:24.04 (1:14.17)                    
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.31    2:24.12  
                                1:05.61 ( )     1:50.59 (44.98)     2:24.12 (33.53)
  4 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              2:25.81    2:24.43  
                  31.55     1:09.85 (38.30)     1:50.37 (40.52)     2:24.43 (34.06)
  5 Herr, Emily               14 TVSC-MR              2:23.93    2:24.50  
                  30.75     1:07.28 (36.53)     1:50.18 (42.90)     2:24.50 (34.32)
  6 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              2:24.49    2:25.07  
                  31.13     1:09.02 (37.89)     1:51.30 (42.28)     2:25.07 (33.77)
  7 Leonard, Penelope         18 AGUA-MR              2:26.01    2:25.19  
                  30.87     1:07.14 (36.27)     1:50.10 (42.96)     2:25.19 (35.09)
  8 Detwiler, Tatum           21 PEAQ-AM              2:03.91Y   2:26.28  
                  31.61                             1:51.94 ( )     2:26.28 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              2:27.57    2:26.78  
                  30.42     1:10.95 (40.53)     1:54.34 (43.39)     2:26.78 (32.44)
 10 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          2:26.67    2:26.79  
                                1:11.67 ( )     1:53.70 (42.03)     2:26.79 (33.09)
 11 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              2:26.13    2:27.00  
                  30.44     1:08.74 (38.30)     1:53.51 (44.77)     2:27.00 (33.49)
 12 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               2:28.30    2:27.07  
                                1:08.81 ( )     1:54.49 (45.68)     2:27.07 (32.58)
 13 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              2:07.58Y   2:27.29  
                                1:11.26 ( )     1:51.66 (40.40)     2:27.29 (35.63)
 14 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              2:27.76    2:27.68  
                  32.18     1:10.14 (37.96)     1:51.91 (41.77)     2:27.68 (35.77)
 15 Sundgren, Lexi            17 ANSC-AM              2:26.49    2:28.16  
                                1:08.87 ( )     1:53.92 (45.05)     2:28.16 (34.24)
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               2:25.33    2:28.25  
                                1:12.18 ( )     1:54.63 (42.45)     2:28.25 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               2:11.14Y   2:28.31  
                  32.30     1:11.23 (38.93)     1:54.97 (43.74)     2:28.31 (33.34)
 18 Bailey, Kate              18 Unattached Peaq-AM   2:07.15Y   2:28.36  
                  31.45     1:11.14 (39.69)     1:55.34 (44.20)     2:28.36 (33.02)
 19 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              2:25.48    2:28.81  
                                1:08.93 ( )     1:57.40 (48.47)     2:28.81 (31.41)
 20 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              2:07.94Y   2:29.19  
                  32.09                             1:54.10 ( )     2:29.19 (35.09)
 21 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              2:26.81    2:29.44  
                                1:11.71 ( )   2:29.44 (1:17.73)                    
 22 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              2:29.50    2:29.63  
                  31.48     1:10.28 (38.80)   2:29.63 (1:19.35)                    
 23 Sheets, Lainey            14 HD-AM                2:09.66Y   2:29.78  
                  31.50     1:09.86 (38.36)     1:54.32 (44.46)     2:29.78 (35.46)
 24 Wu, Heidi                 15 AGUA-MR              2:26.67    2:30.06  
                                1:11.64 ( )   2:30.06 (1:18.42)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              2:26.98    2:30.12  
                                1:09.25 ( )   2:30.12 (1:20.87)                    
 26 Ozment, Alexa             16 TIDE-VA              2:29.19    2:30.33  
                  32.41     1:09.58 (37.17)     1:54.18 (44.60)     2:30.33 (36.15)
 27 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.91    2:30.35  
                  32.75     1:12.05 (39.30)     1:53.96 (41.91)     2:30.35 (36.39)
 28 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              2:10.15Y   2:30.53  
                  32.99     1:13.33 (40.34)     1:55.85 (42.52)     2:30.53 (34.68)
 29 Lehman, Alyce             14 JW-MA                2:10.24Y   2:30.54  
                  31.62     1:08.59 (36.97)     1:57.64 (49.05)     2:30.54 (32.90)
 30 Jewett, Cambria           16 STRM-NE              2:09.60Y   2:30.60  
                                1:08.08 ( )   2:30.60 (1:22.52)                    
 31 Gonzales, Lydia           15 UNAT-MA              2:24.17    2:30.69  
                  31.41     1:09.91 (38.50)     1:54.61 (44.70)     2:30.69 (36.08)
 32 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              2:32.91    2:30.83  
                  32.13     1:10.43 (38.30)     1:56.44 (46.01)     2:30.83 (34.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              2:29.44    2:30.90  
                                1:09.36 ( )     1:57.16 (47.80)     2:30.90 (33.74)
 34 Castano, Isabella         15 AGUA-MR              2:08.38Y   2:31.26  
                  33.13     1:08.82 (35.69)     1:57.19 (48.37)     2:31.26 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Aidar, Amanda             16 PEAQ-AM              2:08.08Y   2:31.27  
                                1:08.79 ( )     1:56.13 (47.34)     2:31.27 (35.14)
 36 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              2:10.23Y  J2:31.27  
                                1:14.61 ( )     1:55.35 (40.74)     2:31.27 (35.92)
 37 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              2:28.04    2:31.63  
                                1:11.94 ( )   2:31.63 (1:19.69)                    
 38 Cai, Beatrice             17 Whitewaters-NJ       2:32.45    2:31.65  
                  31.24     1:10.95 (39.71)     1:56.29 (45.34)     2:31.65 (35.36)
 39 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              2:08.29Y   2:31.96  
                  31.63     1:12.58 (40.95)   2:31.96 (1:19.38)                    
 40 Sens, Natalie             15 RXA-AM               2:26.23    2:32.22  
                                1:13.87 ( )     1:58.73 (44.86)     2:32.22 (33.49)
 41 Dunnigan, Megan           17 OAK-CT               2:28.42    2:32.27  
                  31.44     1:09.31 (37.87)   2:32.27 (1:22.96)                    
 42 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              2:09.65Y   2:32.56  
                  31.93     1:15.89 (43.96)     1:57.19 (41.30)     2:32.56 (35.37)
 43 Connors, Kaitlyn          17 PEAQ-AM              2:09.44Y   2:32.87  
                                1:13.64 ( )     1:57.92 (44.28)     2:32.87 (34.95)
 44 Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              2:30.21    2:32.98  
                  30.97     1:07.37 (36.40)     1:58.32 (50.95)     2:32.98 (34.66)
 45 Clark, Campbell           16 RFAC-MR              2:13.87Y   2:33.02  
                  33.48     1:14.31 (40.83)     1:58.53 (44.22)     2:33.02 (34.49)
 46 Kopis, Adele              17 WEST-CT              2:12.44Y   2:33.29  
                  31.34     1:10.98 (39.64)     1:56.88 (45.90)     2:33.29 (36.41)
 47 Asch, Lexi                17 AGUA-MR              2:11.00Y   2:33.50  
                                1:12.86 ( )   2:33.50 (1:20.64)                    
 48 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              2:13.56Y   2:33.67  
                                1:14.33 ( )     1:57.89 (43.56)     2:33.67 (35.78)
 49 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              2:28.41    2:33.72  
                  31.28     1:08.51 (37.23)   2:33.72 (1:25.21)                    
 50 Gozdan, Madison           16 JW-MA                2:31.11    2:33.73  
                  33.41     1:14.98 (41.57)     1:58.50 (43.52)     2:33.73 (35.23)
 51 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              2:09.42Y   2:33.98  
                                1:11.19 ( )   2:33.98 (1:22.79)                    
 52 Edge, Riley               15 STAC-NJ              2:11.57Y   2:34.01  
                                1:12.93 ( )   2:34.01 (1:21.08)                    
 52 Lawlor, Jena              17 TIDE-VA              2:11.28Y   2:34.01  
                  33.16     1:12.88 (39.72)     1:58.42 (45.54)     2:34.01 (35.59)
 54 Miller, Eliza             16 CSC-AM               2:08.06Y   2:34.10  
                  32.99     1:15.32 (42.33)     1:58.13 (42.81)     2:34.10 (35.97)
 55 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              2:08.80Y   2:34.79  
                  31.41     1:10.54 (39.13)   2:34.79 (1:24.25)                    
 56 Everhart, Charlotte       16 TIDE-VA              2:13.25Y   2:35.05  
                  32.07     1:14.05 (41.98)   2:35.05 (1:21.00)                    
 57 Haines, Erin              16 RMSC-PV              2:27.21    2:35.56  
                  34.01     1:15.50 (41.49)     1:58.88 (43.38)     2:35.56 (36.68)
 58 Papiernik, Kathleen       16 SRVA-VA              2:13.53Y   2:35.66  
                  32.65     1:12.72 (40.07)     2:00.00 (47.28)     2:35.66 (35.66)
 59 Chow, Olivia              16 LIFE-NJ              2:07.99Y   2:36.13  
                                1:08.82 ( )   2:36.13 (1:27.31)                    
 60 Lavorini, Giona           15 BYAC-AM              2:10.51Y   2:36.20  
                  33.65     1:16.56 (42.91)     2:00.47 (43.91)     2:36.20 (35.73)
 61 Levine, Emma              17 WEST-CT              2:10.33Y   2:36.24  
                                1:12.88 ( )   2:36.24 (1:23.36)                    
 62 Chmiel, Zofia             17 WEST-CT              2:13.69Y   2:36.25  
                  32.29                             1:58.61 ( )     2:36.25 (37.64)
 63 Chung, Emily              16 STAR-NI              2:14.62Y   2:36.44  
 64 Huewe, Olivia             17 WEST-CT              2:10.30Y   2:36.64  
                  33.27     1:10.77 (37.50)     2:00.31 (49.54)     2:36.64 (36.33)
 65 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              2:14.67Y   2:36.70  
                                1:10.89 ( )     1:59.71 (48.82)     2:36.70 (36.99)
 66 Tran, Thi                 14 LIFE-NJ              2:09.65Y   2:36.75  
                  31.57     1:10.65 (39.08)   2:36.75 (1:26.10)                    
 67 Bailey, Millie            15 WEST-CT              2:14.13Y   2:36.84  
                                1:08.42 ( )   2:36.84 (1:28.42)                    
 68 Jackson, Nani             16 ASA-PV               2:11.54Y   2:36.95  
                  32.73     1:14.53 (41.80)     1:59.10 (44.57)     2:36.95 (37.85)
 69 Li, Vivien                17 ANSC-AM              2:14.63Y   2:37.54  
                  32.00     1:13.36 (41.36)     1:59.60 (46.24)     2:37.54 (37.94)
 70 Marcyan, Chloe            15 TTSC-NI              2:11.83Y   2:37.72  
                                1:15.26 ( )   2:37.72 (1:22.46)                    
 71 Taylor, Avery             15 TIDE-VA              2:14.81Y   2:37.93  
                                1:14.36 ( )   2:37.93 (1:23.57)                    
 72 Wolbert, Sydney           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.13    2:38.32  
                  33.55     1:10.46 (36.91)     2:01.28 (50.82)     2:38.32 (37.04)
 73 Tassinari, Marianne       17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:14.05Y   2:40.19  
                  33.78     1:16.46 (42.68)     2:02.47 (46.01)     2:40.19 (37.72)
 74 Wiegand, Bailey           19 TTSC-NI              2:12.80Y   2:41.19  
                                1:12.73 ( )   2:41.19 (1:28.46)                    
 75 Smith, Claudia            16 KW-AM                2:14.28Y   2:41.57  
                  33.50   2:41.57 (2:08.07)                                        
 76 Buzas, Megan              19 ALBS-AD              2:13.46Y   2:45.41  
                                1:16.80 ( )     2:07.15 (50.35)     2:45.41 (38.26)
 -- Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               2:25.70        DFS  
 -- Treglia, Leah             17 HAA-MR               2:27.52        DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              5:02.09    4:56.56   20  
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)     1:46.89 (39.27)     2:25.38 (38.49)
        3:06.88 (41.50)     3:48.15 (41.27)     4:23.27 (35.12)     4:56.56 (33.29)
  2 Gaguzis, Peri             17 KW-AM                5:05.70    4:58.56   17  
                  32.22     1:09.36 (37.14)     1:47.66 (38.30)     2:26.18 (38.52)
        3:08.49 (42.31)     3:51.47 (42.98)     4:25.35 (33.88)     4:58.56 (33.21)
  3 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               5:02.36    5:03.36   16  
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:47.99 (39.65)     2:25.73 (37.74)
        3:09.63 (43.90)     3:53.38 (43.75)     4:29.25 (35.87)     5:03.36 (34.11)
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   5:06.66    5:04.72   15  
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)     1:47.88 (39.67)     2:26.78 (38.90)
        3:11.63 (44.85)     3:56.79 (45.16)     4:31.52 (34.73)     5:04.72 (33.20)
  5 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              5:08.61    5:06.97   14  
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:48.77 (41.40)     2:29.20 (40.43)
        3:14.01 (44.81)     3:59.30 (45.29)     4:33.62 (34.32)     5:06.97 (33.35)
  6 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              5:09.08    5:07.12   13  
                  31.74     1:08.12 (36.38)     1:47.94 (39.82)     2:28.29 (40.35)
        3:13.55 (45.26)     3:59.04 (45.49)     4:33.60 (34.56)     5:07.12 (33.52)
  7 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               5:07.23    5:12.92   12  
                  31.79     1:08.35 (36.56)     1:47.68 (39.33)     2:27.03 (39.35)
        3:12.32 (45.29)     4:00.13 (47.81)     4:36.10 (35.97)     5:12.92 (36.82)
  8 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          5:09.89    5:17.81   11  
                  33.10     1:13.22 (40.12)     1:56.03 (42.81)     2:37.50 (41.47)
        3:21.11 (43.61)     4:07.35 (46.24)     4:43.24 (35.89)     5:17.81 (34.57)
Consolation Final
  9 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               5:12.91    5:05.78    9  
                  34.00     1:12.37 (38.37)     1:53.50 (41.13)     2:32.79 (39.29)
        3:14.88 (42.09)     3:57.00 (42.12)     4:32.48 (35.48)     5:05.78 (33.30)
 10 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              5:11.11    5:08.01    7  
                  32.39     1:09.46 (37.07)     1:50.64 (41.18)     2:29.80 (39.16)
        3:14.68 (44.88)     3:58.50 (43.82)     4:34.37 (35.87)     5:08.01 (33.64)
 11 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              5:12.00    5:08.07    6  
                  32.27     1:09.92 (37.65)     1:51.39 (41.47)     2:32.04 (40.65)
        3:16.22 (44.18)     3:59.06 (42.84)     4:34.61 (35.55)     5:08.07 (33.46)
 12 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              5:11.98    5:11.35    5  
                  32.86     1:08.87 (36.01)     1:48.62 (39.75)     2:26.37 (37.75)
        3:16.43 (50.06)     4:05.07 (48.64)     4:38.70 (33.63)     5:11.35 (32.65)
 13 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              5:14.78    5:15.09    4  
                  32.09     1:09.47 (37.38)     1:51.94 (42.47)     2:34.12 (42.18)
        3:16.66 (42.54)     4:02.02 (45.36)     4:38.79 (36.77)     5:15.09 (36.30)
 14 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                5:15.26    5:15.80    3  
                  32.40     1:09.61 (37.21)     1:50.83 (41.22)     2:31.55 (40.72)
        3:16.04 (44.49)     4:04.30 (48.26)     4:40.56 (36.26)     5:15.80 (35.24)
 15 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI              5:14.30    5:18.53    2  
                  33.43     1:12.32 (38.89)     1:52.13 (39.81)     2:33.15 (41.02)
        3:18.50 (45.35)     4:06.25 (47.75)     4:42.65 (36.40)     5:18.53 (35.88)
 16 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.88    5:19.41    1  
                  33.32     1:12.81 (39.49)     1:54.24 (41.43)                    
            3:22.33 ( )     4:09.79 (47.46)     4:45.16 (35.37)     5:19.41 (34.25)
C - Final
 17 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              5:17.08    5:09.76  
                  32.67     1:11.23 (38.56)     1:50.12 (38.89)     2:28.57 (38.45)
        3:15.23 (46.66)     4:03.02 (47.79)     4:37.01 (33.99)     5:09.76 (32.75)
 18 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                5:16.63    5:11.66  
                  33.96     1:10.34 (36.38)     1:51.74 (41.40)     2:29.22 (37.48)
        3:16.36 (47.14)     4:01.72 (45.36)     4:38.12 (36.40)     5:11.66 (33.54)
 19 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              5:16.67    5:12.27  
                  33.62     1:11.33 (37.71)     1:53.60 (42.27)     2:33.81 (40.21)
        3:17.38 (43.57)     4:01.24 (43.86)     4:38.61 (37.37)     5:12.27 (33.66)
 20 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              5:19.76    5:12.49  
                  32.99     1:10.71 (37.72)     1:51.78 (41.07)     2:31.95 (40.17)
        3:16.36 (44.41)     4:01.56 (45.20)     4:37.47 (35.91)     5:12.49 (35.02)
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              5:17.02    5:14.16  
                  33.27     1:10.21 (36.94)     1:51.97 (41.76)     2:31.95 (39.98)
        3:16.27 (44.32)     4:00.26 (43.99)     4:38.47 (38.21)     5:14.16 (35.69)
 22 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              5:16.77    5:14.42  
                  33.37     1:12.73 (39.36)     1:54.15 (41.42)     2:35.68 (41.53)
        3:19.46 (43.78)     4:04.35 (44.89)     4:39.52 (35.17)     5:14.42 (34.90)
 23 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.75    5:16.51  
                  32.83     1:11.32 (38.49)     1:51.81 (40.49)     2:32.59 (40.78)
        3:16.11 (43.52)     4:02.80 (46.69)     4:39.53 (36.73)     5:16.51 (36.98)
 24 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              5:17.52    5:31.02  
                  34.30     1:15.85 (41.55)     1:58.74 (42.89)     2:40.88 (42.14)
        3:29.11 (48.23)     4:16.61 (47.50)     4:53.71 (37.10)     5:31.02 (37.31)
D - Final
 25 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              5:20.34    5:13.31  
                  32.84     1:11.28 (38.44)     1:52.07 (40.79)     2:34.33 (42.26)
        3:16.85 (42.52)     4:00.53 (43.68)     4:37.67 (37.14)     5:13.31 (35.64)
 26 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              5:19.87    5:16.29  
                  33.32     1:11.31 (37.99)     1:51.50 (40.19)     2:30.64 (39.14)
        3:18.42 (47.78)     4:04.99 (46.57)     4:41.60 (36.61)     5:16.29 (34.69)
 27 Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              5:20.79    5:16.54  
                  31.93     1:09.27 (37.34)     1:49.28 (40.01)     2:29.18 (39.90)
        3:17.20 (48.02)     4:05.94 (48.74)     4:41.75 (35.81)     5:16.54 (34.79)
 28 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               5:20.94    5:18.62  
                  32.30     1:10.15 (37.85)     1:51.32 (41.17)     2:32.40 (41.08)
        3:20.79 (48.39)     4:09.42 (48.63)     4:44.43 (35.01)     5:18.62 (34.19)
 29 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              5:20.30    5:18.84  
                  32.46     1:10.28 (37.82)     1:51.36 (41.08)     2:30.63 (39.27)
        3:18.52 (47.89)     4:06.05 (47.53)     4:43.01 (36.96)     5:18.84 (35.83)
 30 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                5:21.16    5:19.97  
                  32.08     1:09.88 (37.80)     1:49.87 (39.99)     2:29.05 (39.18)
        3:16.78 (47.73)     4:05.24 (48.46)     4:42.45 (37.21)     5:19.97 (37.52)
 31 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              5:20.77    5:22.44  
                  34.35     1:12.43 (38.08)     1:55.42 (42.99)     2:35.61 (40.19)
        3:24.22 (48.61)     4:14.29 (50.07)     4:48.54 (34.25)     5:22.44 (33.90)
 32 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              5:21.14    5:23.76  
                  33.62     1:12.23 (38.61)     1:53.35 (41.12)     2:35.18 (41.83)
        3:22.28 (47.10)     4:11.07 (48.79)     4:47.27 (36.20)     5:23.76 (36.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:55.92    8/4/2016 Shannon Russell, UNAT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          14 RMSC-PV              5:03.28    5:02.09  
                  32.98     1:08.63 (35.65)     1:48.65 (40.02)     2:27.34 (38.69)
        3:09.95 (42.61)     3:51.69 (41.74)     4:28.25 (36.56)     5:02.09 (33.84)
  2 Smyers, Molly             19 RXA-AM               5:07.58    5:02.36  
                  32.45     1:07.77 (35.32)     1:47.54 (39.77)     2:25.99 (38.45)
        3:09.19 (43.20)     3:53.28 (44.09)     4:28.58 (35.30)     5:02.36 (33.78)
  3 Gaguzis, Peri             17 KW-AM                5:05.85    5:05.70  
                  32.51     1:09.71 (37.20)     1:48.69 (38.98)     2:26.45 (37.76)
        3:11.14 (44.69)     3:55.73 (44.59)     4:31.18 (35.45)     5:05.70 (34.52)
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           15 Eastern Express-NJ   5:04.30    5:06.66  
                  32.23     1:08.31 (36.08)     1:48.16 (39.85)     2:26.46 (38.30)
        3:11.81 (45.35)     3:57.13 (45.32)     4:32.98 (35.85)     5:06.66 (33.68)
  5 Peterson, Amelia          16 OAK-CT               5:07.93    5:07.23  
                  31.74     1:07.09 (35.35)     1:46.73 (39.64)     2:25.51 (38.78)
        3:10.85 (45.34)     3:56.07 (45.22)     4:32.29 (36.22)     5:07.23 (34.94)
  6 Greenberg, Abigail        17 AGUA-MR              5:12.43    5:08.61  
                  31.21     1:07.35 (36.14)     1:47.95 (40.60)     2:28.63 (40.68)
        3:13.38 (44.75)     3:59.70 (46.32)     4:34.37 (34.67)     5:08.61 (34.24)
  7 Webb, Maria               14 RMSC-PV              5:07.65    5:09.08  
                  32.63     1:09.54 (36.91)     1:51.15 (41.61)     2:30.63 (39.48)
        3:16.44 (45.81)     4:01.45 (45.01)     4:36.31 (34.86)     5:09.08 (32.77)
  8 Egan, Orla                19 Twisters-MR          5:08.67    5:09.89  
                  33.38     1:13.19 (39.81)     1:54.46 (41.27)     2:35.04 (40.58)
        3:17.59 (42.55)     4:02.52 (44.93)     4:37.09 (34.57)     5:09.89 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seliger, Sonia            17 AGUA-MR              5:04.14    5:11.11  
                  32.79     1:10.51 (37.72)     1:51.34 (40.83)                    
            3:15.88 ( )     4:00.02 (44.14)     4:36.39 (36.37)     5:11.11 (34.72)
 10 Nardozzi, Elise           16 PEAQ-AM              4:35.89Y   5:11.98  
                  33.18     1:10.00 (36.82)     1:50.25 (40.25)     2:27.73 (37.48)
        3:16.64 (48.91)     4:04.81 (48.17)     4:38.76 (33.95)     5:11.98 (33.22)
 11 Dimaculangan, Bella       15 TVSC-MR              5:13.86    5:12.00  
                  32.61     1:09.89 (37.28)     1:51.16 (41.27)     2:32.53 (41.37)
        3:15.18 (42.65)     4:00.52 (45.34)     4:36.91 (36.39)     5:12.00 (35.09)
 12 Tjahaya, Nikko            13 QNS-MR               5:15.33    5:12.91  
                  34.34     1:13.87 (39.53)     1:54.93 (41.06)     2:34.79 (39.86)
        3:17.88 (43.09)     4:00.51 (42.63)     4:37.47 (36.96)     5:12.91 (35.44)
 13 McKenna, Mary             17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.64    5:13.88  
                  33.40     1:10.10 (36.70)     1:51.99 (41.89)     2:32.52 (40.53)
        3:18.71 (46.19)     4:05.65 (46.94)     4:40.22 (34.57)     5:13.88 (33.66)
 14 Domster, Maddy            17 STAR-NI              5:16.23    5:14.30  
                  33.93     1:11.51 (37.58)     1:51.26 (39.75)     2:30.03 (38.77)
        3:16.90 (46.87)     4:03.33 (46.43)     4:39.78 (36.45)     5:14.30 (34.52)
 15 Veilleux, Emma            16 STRM-NE              5:16.51    5:14.78  
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)     1:53.79 (43.30)     2:35.61 (41.82)
        3:18.13 (42.52)     4:01.74 (43.61)     4:38.87 (37.13)     5:14.78 (35.91)
 16 Beggs, Christina          17 JW-MA                5:14.71    5:15.26  
                  33.44     1:10.80 (37.36)     1:51.91 (41.11)     2:32.11 (40.20)
        3:17.20 (45.09)     4:03.97 (46.77)     4:40.47 (36.50)     5:15.26 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinkson, Dani             14 ANSC-AM              4:39.08Y   5:16.58  
                  34.09     1:13.04 (38.95)     1:55.41 (42.37)     2:35.84 (40.43)
        3:20.94 (45.10)     4:05.89 (44.95)     4:42.01 (36.12)     5:16.58 (34.57)
 18 Treglia, Megan            15 JW-MA                5:16.13    5:16.63  
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)     1:52.27 (40.60)     2:32.16 (39.89)
        3:19.26 (47.10)     4:06.50 (47.24)     4:41.48 (34.98)     5:16.63 (35.15)
 19 Weber, Courtney           16 XCEL-NJ              5:18.20    5:16.67  
                  32.95     1:11.72 (38.77)     1:53.08 (41.36)     2:34.41 (41.33)
        3:17.44 (43.03)     4:02.42 (44.98)     4:40.12 (37.70)     5:16.67 (36.55)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah         16 AGUA-MR              5:16.42    5:16.77  
                  34.19     1:13.85 (39.66)     1:55.31 (41.46)     2:37.29 (41.98)
        3:21.14 (43.85)     4:05.95 (44.81)     4:41.67 (35.72)     5:16.77 (35.10)
 21 Vlaeminck, Chloe          18 EMAC-MA              4:35.30Y   5:17.02  
                  33.57     1:10.51 (36.94)     1:53.02 (42.51)     2:31.33 (38.31)
        3:17.35 (46.02)     4:00.95 (43.60)     4:41.16 (40.21)     5:17.02 (35.86)
 22 Vorobyeva, Arina          15 UDAC-MA              5:05.52    5:17.08  
                  33.56     1:11.74 (38.18)     1:51.77 (40.03)     2:29.84 (38.07)
        3:19.48 (49.64)     4:08.22 (48.74)     4:43.76 (35.54)     5:17.08 (33.32)
 23 Sharp, Lauren             18 PAAC-MA              5:15.90    5:17.52  
                  33.40     1:13.24 (39.84)     1:52.67 (39.43)     2:33.09 (40.42)
        3:17.34 (44.25)     4:04.71 (47.37)     4:41.68 (36.97)     5:17.52 (35.84)
 24 HU, Megan                 15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.13    5:19.75  
                  32.54     1:10.99 (38.45)     1:51.59 (40.60)     2:32.40 (40.81)
        3:17.80 (45.40)     4:04.86 (47.06)     4:41.70 (36.84)     5:19.75 (38.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Traub, Cece               16 PAAC-MA              5:10.89    5:19.76  
                  33.75     1:12.83 (39.08)     1:54.50 (41.67)     2:35.46 (40.96)
        3:21.18 (45.72)     4:07.50 (46.32)     4:44.14 (36.64)     5:19.76 (35.62)
 26 Slowik, Mia               15 AGUA-MR              5:17.73    5:19.87  
                  33.05     1:12.05 (39.00)     1:51.40 (39.35)     2:31.62 (40.22)
        3:19.27 (47.65)     4:07.75 (48.48)     4:43.67 (35.92)     5:19.87 (36.20)
 27 Mosley, Kristilynn        17 TIDE-VA              5:14.56    5:20.30  
                  33.37     1:11.70 (38.33)     1:52.06 (40.36)     2:31.20 (39.14)
        3:18.94 (47.74)     4:06.77 (47.83)     4:44.10 (37.33)     5:20.30 (36.20)
 28 Tewksbury, Madison        17 PAAC-MA              5:14.81    5:20.34  
                  33.71     1:12.45 (38.74)     1:54.51 (42.06)     2:36.89 (42.38)
        3:19.96 (43.07)     4:03.34 (43.38)     4:41.62 (38.28)     5:20.34 (38.72)
 29 Berg, Maddie              16 STEE-AM              5:19.37    5:20.77  
                  33.78     1:11.54 (37.76)     1:53.71 (42.17)     2:32.88 (39.17)
        3:22.91 (50.03)     4:12.23 (49.32)     4:47.48 (35.25)     5:20.77 (33.29)
 30 Opitz, Lauren             15 PEAQ-AM              5:17.73    5:20.79  
                  32.28     1:08.94 (36.66)     1:49.15 (40.21)     2:29.11 (39.96)
        3:16.76 (47.65)     4:06.93 (50.17)     4:43.38 (36.45)     5:20.79 (37.41)
 31 Stephan, Ainsley          14 CAA-MD               4:38.95Y   5:20.94  
                  34.49     1:10.60 (36.11)     1:53.12 (42.52)     2:32.95 (39.83)
        3:22.71 (49.76)     4:09.31 (46.60)     4:46.52 (37.21)     5:20.94 (34.42)
 32 Auwarter, Olivia          14 UDAC-MA              4:37.42Y   5:21.14  
                  33.51     1:11.83 (38.32)     1:51.37 (39.54)     2:33.09 (41.72)
        3:18.88 (45.79)     4:06.87 (47.99)     4:44.36 (37.49)     5:21.14 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zuo, Bonita               15 UN-AM                5:15.61    5:21.16  
                  32.30     1:10.76 (38.46)     1:50.88 (40.12)     2:30.53 (39.65)
        3:18.09 (47.56)     4:06.28 (48.19)     4:43.56 (37.28)     5:21.16 (37.60)
 34 Schlegel, Olivia          17 TVSC-MR              5:20.70    5:21.57  
                  32.95     1:12.63 (39.68)     1:52.84 (40.21)     2:32.76 (39.92)
        3:20.76 (48.00)     4:09.66 (48.90)     4:46.39 (36.73)     5:21.57 (35.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Clark, Campbell           16 RFAC-MR              5:21.60    5:21.96  
                  33.14     1:12.07 (38.93)     1:54.08 (42.01)     2:36.88 (42.80)
        3:22.41 (45.53)     4:09.36 (46.95)     4:46.44 (37.08)     5:21.96 (35.52)
 36 Abruzzo, Gabi             14 PWAC-MA              5:10.43    5:22.23  
                  31.91     1:11.15 (39.24)     1:51.52 (40.37)     2:32.83 (41.31)
        3:21.13 (48.30)     4:12.40 (51.27)     4:46.77 (34.37)     5:22.23 (35.46)
 37 Gray, Lauren              15 TIDE-VA              4:38.15Y   5:23.17  
                  34.22     1:15.87 (41.65)     1:55.16 (39.29)     2:34.59 (39.43)
        3:21.49 (46.90)     4:10.11 (48.62)     4:46.67 (36.56)     5:23.17 (36.50)
 38 Cheplick, Natalie         15 PAAC-MA              5:19.22    5:23.33  
                  35.67     1:15.77 (40.10)     1:58.23 (42.46)     2:38.08 (39.85)
        3:25.70 (47.62)     4:12.13 (46.43)     4:48.34 (36.21)     5:23.33 (34.99)
 39 Edge, Riley               15 STAC-NJ              4:37.08Y   5:24.17  
                  34.17     1:15.05 (40.88)     1:55.41 (40.36)     2:36.53 (41.12)
        3:22.80 (46.27)     4:09.79 (46.99)     4:47.14 (37.35)     5:24.17 (37.03)
 40 Kelly, Alyssa             16 PAAC-MA              4:31.22Y   5:24.54  
                  32.41     1:11.09 (38.68)     1:51.53 (40.44)     2:34.23 (42.70)
        3:20.98 (46.75)     4:10.51 (49.53)     4:47.58 (37.07)     5:24.54 (36.96)
 41 Swatts, Chloe             16 TIDE-VA              5:15.35    5:26.37  
                  32.86     1:11.23 (38.37)     1:52.72 (41.49)     2:35.83 (43.11)
        3:23.80 (47.97)                             4:49.35 ( )     5:26.37 (37.02)
 42 Feld, Tessa               15 AGUA-MR              5:17.90    5:26.59  
                  35.52     1:16.71 (41.19)     1:59.17 (42.46)     2:40.31 (41.14)
        3:28.13 (47.82)     4:18.71 (50.58)     4:52.31 (33.60)     5:26.59 (34.28)
 43 Fuson, Jami               18 SCHE-AD              4:43.82Y   5:27.02  
                  35.54     1:15.22 (39.68)     1:59.61 (44.39)     2:42.46 (42.85)
        3:29.73 (47.27)     4:15.83 (46.10)     4:53.43 (37.60)     5:27.02 (33.59)
 44 Read, Colleen             16 MACH-PV              4:39.36Y   5:27.32  
                  34.10     1:13.54 (39.44)     1:53.84 (40.30)     2:33.33 (39.49)
        3:21.55 (48.22)     4:11.58 (50.03)     4:49.75 (38.17)     5:27.32 (37.57)
 45 DeMarco, Marissa          16 TVSC-MR              4:43.73Y   5:27.34  
                  34.37     1:13.05 (38.68)     1:56.52 (43.47)     2:39.08 (42.56)
        3:26.09 (47.01)     4:12.76 (46.67)     4:51.75 (38.99)     5:27.34 (35.59)
 46 Kelly, Bridget            15 RAC-CT               5:21.43    5:27.77  
                  33.77     1:13.72 (39.95)     1:55.92 (42.20)     2:37.73 (41.81)
        3:25.08 (47.35)     4:14.96 (49.88)     4:51.73 (36.77)     5:27.77 (36.04)
 47 Richardson, Emily         18 STRM-NE              4:43.69Y   5:28.50  
                  35.58     1:17.17 (41.59)     1:56.22 (39.05)     2:36.12 (39.90)
        3:23.90 (47.78)     4:13.44 (49.54)     4:50.91 (37.47)     5:28.50 (37.59)
 48 Lawlor, Jena              17 TIDE-VA              4:37.73Y   5:28.79  
                  32.98     1:12.75 (39.77)     1:57.47 (44.72)     2:42.63 (45.16)
        3:27.09 (44.46)     4:15.53 (48.44)     4:52.73 (37.20)     5:28.79 (36.06)
 49 Haines, Erin              16 RMSC-PV              5:14.30    5:30.58  
                  33.02     1:14.00 (40.98)     1:58.30 (44.30)     2:41.38 (43.08)
        3:26.57 (45.19)     4:14.64 (48.07)     4:52.38 (37.74)     5:30.58 (38.20)
 50 Daignault, Andie          17 WEST-CT              4:36.71Y   5:31.05  
                  33.14     1:15.06 (41.92)     1:54.63 (39.57)     2:34.13 (39.50)
        3:23.42 (49.29)     4:13.84 (50.42)     4:53.38 (39.54)     5:31.05 (37.67)
 51 Little, Anna              17 JCCS-AM              5:20.27    5:32.86  
                  32.74     1:11.59 (38.85)     1:55.37 (43.78)     2:39.84 (44.47)
        3:24.84 (45.00)     4:12.73 (47.89)     4:52.70 (39.97)     5:32.86 (40.16)
 52 Jackson, Nani             16 ASA-PV               5:16.20    5:32.94  
                  33.47     1:13.26 (39.79)     1:57.90 (44.64)     2:40.23 (42.33)
        3:26.78 (46.55)     4:13.97 (47.19)     4:54.44 (40.47)     5:32.94 (38.50)
 53 Avery, Annie              15 TIDE-VA              4:42.79Y   5:35.09  
                  35.78     1:19.10 (43.32)     2:04.38 (45.28)     2:48.53 (44.15)
        3:30.70 (42.17)     4:15.03 (44.33)     4:56.01 (40.98)     5:35.09 (39.08)
 54 Roberts, Addy             16 TIDE-VA              4:43.95Y   5:36.15  
                  33.25     1:14.00 (40.75)     1:58.79 (44.79)     2:42.11 (43.32)
        3:30.58 (48.47)     4:21.03 (50.45)     4:59.28 (38.25)     5:36.15 (36.87)
 55 Wilson, Braelyn           16 STRM-NE              5:20.30    5:36.91  
                  33.89     1:13.09 (39.20)     1:57.74 (44.65)     2:40.09 (42.35)
        3:29.88 (49.79)     4:19.43 (49.55)     4:58.94 (39.51)     5:36.91 (37.97)
 56 Rusche, Margaret          16 KW-AM                5:23.11    5:39.18  
                  34.14     1:14.14 (40.00)     1:57.70 (43.56)     2:39.33 (41.63)
        3:31.20 (51.87)     4:22.01 (50.81)     5:00.85 (38.84)     5:39.18 (38.33)
 57 Trosman, Rebecca          16 AGUA-MR              4:34.33Y   5:40.50  
                  37.16     1:19.54 (42.38)     2:02.40 (42.86)     2:43.38 (40.98)
        3:34.33 (50.95)     4:23.73 (49.40)     5:03.71 (39.98)     5:40.50 (36.79)
 58 Everhart, Charlotte       16 TIDE-VA              4:42.28Y   5:44.42  
                  33.48     1:11.96 (38.48)     1:56.74 (44.78)     2:41.76 (45.02)
        3:33.35 (51.59)     4:26.46 (53.11)     5:05.63 (39.17)     5:44.42 (38.79)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:47.15    8/3/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         S Kudryashova, A Buckley, C O'Mara, A Bogdanovski 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            1:50.70    1:48.22   40  
     1) Detwiler, Tatum 21              2) Connors, Kaitlyn 17            
     3) Klingensmith, Hanna 15          4) Nardozzi, Elise 16             
                  26.68       53.50 (26.82)     1:21.28 (27.78)     1:48.22 (26.94)
  2 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             1:49.85    1:48.54   34  
     1) Teague, Sara 15                 2) Duffy, Dara 14                 
     3) Ozment, Alexa 16                4) Duffy, Kayleigh 17             
                  28.12       55.25 (27.13)     1:22.45 (27.20)     1:48.54 (26.09)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:51.18    1:49.28   32  
     1) Karim, Azana 14                 2) Basler, Alia 18                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 17              4) Seliger, Sonia 17              
                  27.49       54.69 (27.20)     1:22.52 (27.83)     1:49.28 (26.76)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:55.20    1:52.19   30  
     1) Basler, Anisa 15                2) Skaistis, Delilah 16           
     3) Greenberg, Abigail 17           4) Wu, Heidi 15                   
                  28.33       56.69 (28.36)     1:24.26 (27.57)     1:52.19 (27.93)
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:50.45    1:52.57   28  
     1) Soubier, Rachel 18              2) Webb, Maria 14                 
     3) Rook, Maggie Rose 17            4) Webb, Addison 14               
                  28.30       55.91 (27.61)     1:25.24 (29.33)     1:52.57 (27.33)
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:55.65    1:53.48   26  
     1) Jia, Katherine 17               2) Jia, Annie 15                  
     3) Auwarter, Olivia 14             4) Motelson, Jessie 14            
                  27.96       55.50 (27.54)     1:23.81 (28.31)     1:53.48 (29.67)
  7 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            1:51.53    1:53.51   24  
     1) King, Janelle 15                2) Aidar, Amanda 16               
     3) Raich, Catrina 16               4) Connors, Taylor 20             
                  28.64       56.98 (28.34)     1:25.41 (28.43)     1:53.51 (28.10)
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            1:55.93    1:53.62   22  
     1) Amedio, Mea 16                  2) O'Donnell, Maura 15            
     3) Sellnow, Abigail 16             4) Hart, Jenna 16                 
                  29.05       57.63 (28.58)     1:26.49 (28.86)     1:53.62 (27.13)
  9 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             1:54.36    1:54.15   18  
     1) Taylor, Avery 15                2) Rawlins, Sohalya 14            
     3) Lawlor, Jena 17                 4) Everhart, Charlotte 16         
                  29.14       57.34 (28.20)     1:25.70 (28.36)     1:54.15 (28.45)
 10 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           1:54.51    1:54.43   14  
     1) Kopis, Adele 17                 2) Bailey, Millie 15              
     3) Huewe, Olivia 17                4) Daignault, Andie 17            
                  29.55       57.20 (27.65)     1:26.58 (29.38)     1:54.43 (27.85)
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:54.24    1:54.59   12  
     1) Kelly, Alyssa 16                2) King, Avery 18                 
     3) Sharp, Lauren 18                4) Camden, Madi 15                
                  28.90       57.47 (28.57)     1:26.03 (28.56)     1:54.59 (28.56)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.88    1:54.60   10  
     1) Dimaculangan, Bella 15          2) Herr, Emily 14                 
     3) Schlegel, Olivia 17             4) DeMarco, Marissa 16            
                  27.99       55.74 (27.75)     1:24.44 (28.70)     1:54.60 (30.16)
 13 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:39.83Y   1:55.01    8  
     1) Cai, Beatrice 17                2) Yan, Sarah 17                  
     3) Chatterjee, Mahika 17           4) Liu, Tracey 17                 
                  28.26       57.53 (29.27)     1:26.38 (28.85)     1:55.01 (28.63)
 14 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             1:52.79    1:55.21    6  
     1) Roberts, Addy 16                2) Tran, Emilie 17                
     3) Rawlins, Afsana 14              4) Swatts, Chloe 16               
                  28.60       58.44 (29.84)     1:26.71 (28.27)     1:55.21 (28.50)
 15 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          1:55.09    1:55.42    4  
     1) Thornton, Kira 16               2) Wright, Morgan 15              
     3) Watson, Marina 15               4) Kaplan, Becca 18               
                  30.01       58.61 (28.60)     1:26.99 (28.38)     1:55.42 (28.43)
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:41.84Y   1:55.88    2  
     1) Brezinsky, Natalie 15           2) Collins, Genine 17             
     3) Corvaia, Devon 18               4) Vlaeminck, Chloe 18            
                  30.04       57.49 (27.45)     1:27.20 (29.71)     1:55.88 (28.68)
 17 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            1:54.96    1:55.99  
     1) Opitz, Lauren 15                2) Melocchi, Grace 15             
     3) Kile, Freja 16                  4) Ross, Leia 21                  
                  28.71       58.53 (29.82)     1:27.92 (29.39)     1:55.99 (28.07)
 18 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.46    1:56.11  
     1) Zhang, Ashley 15                2) Yan, Maddy 14                  
     3) Moran, Laura 15                 4) Tjahaya, Nikko 13              
                  28.33       57.84 (29.51)     1:26.70 (28.86)     1:56.11 (29.41)
 19 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:52.04    1:56.17  
     1) Webb, Natalie 17                2) Cai, Anika 13                  
     3) Haines, Erin 16                 4) Dean, Skylar 14                
                  29.43       58.20 (28.77)     1:27.14 (28.94)     1:56.17 (29.03)
 20 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  1:55.51    1:56.24  
     1) Hill, Mandy 18                  2) Marcyan, Chloe 15              
     3) Pauly, Ava 16                   4) Levy, Lauren 17                
                  29.20       58.62 (29.42)     1:27.81 (29.19)     1:56.24 (28.43)
 21 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             1:57.32    1:56.38  
     1) Domster, Maddy 17               2) Chung, Emily 16                
     3) Reilly, Bridget 14              4) Zawodzinski, Zoe 16            
                  28.84       58.49 (29.65)     1:27.58 (29.09)     1:56.38 (28.80)
 22 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club-NJ  'A'            1:56.71    1:56.60  
     1) De Cokere, Louise 17            2) Domantay, Madeleine 17         
     3) McInerney, Rachel 15            4) Volchansky, Emily 15           
                  29.11       58.54 (29.43)     1:28.52 (29.98)     1:56.60 (28.08)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:56.20    1:57.42  
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 15               2) Okodogbe, Praise 16            
     3) Martinez, Kylie 17              4) Burns, Sofia 15                
                  30.11       58.23 (28.12)     1:57.42 (59.19)                    
 23 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            1:41.32Y   1:57.42  
     1) Wang, Jessie 15                 2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Ristad, Sabine 15               4) Heden, Jessica 15              
                  29.82       58.53 (28.71)     1:28.19 (29.66)     1:57.42 (29.23)
 25 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        1:40.46Y   1:58.02  
     1) Kuteras, Victoria 15            2) Little, Jewel 17               
     3) Wolbert, Sydney 14              4) Tassinari, Marianne 17         
                  29.07       59.32 (30.25)     1:28.92 (29.60)     1:58.02 (29.10)
 26 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    1:57.74    1:58.34  
     1) Caines, Maura 16                2) Feinberg, Mad 14               
     3) Williams, Kaylee 17             4) Jayjack, Anna 18               
                  29.78       59.13 (29.35)     1:29.76 (30.63)     1:58.34 (28.58)
 27 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  1:42.77Y   1:59.96  
     1) Murphy, Campbell 14             2) Marcyan, Maya 17               
     3) Scibetta, Madeline 15           4) Cwiklinski, Emma 14            
                  30.34       58.97 (28.63)     1:29.52 (30.55)     1:59.96 (30.44)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:49.92    8/4/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         C O'Mara, E Wirth, S Kudryashova, A Bogdanovski   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:00.66    3:53.84   40  
     1) Yendell, Sophie 20              2) Detwiler, Tatum 21             
     3) Connors, Kaitlyn 17             4) Nardozzi, Elise 16             
                  28.11       58.79 (58.79)     1:26.08 (27.29)     1:57.05 (58.26)
        2:25.28 (28.23)     2:55.73 (58.68)     3:24.06 (28.33)     3:53.84 (58.11)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.83    3:56.57   34  
     1) Karim, Azana 14                 2) Greenberg, Abigail 17          
     3) Roebuck, Carter 17              4) Seliger, Sonia 17              
                  28.26       58.34 (58.34)     1:27.64 (29.30)   1:58.39 (1:00.05)
        2:27.13 (28.74)     2:58.27 (59.88)     3:26.07 (27.80)     3:56.57 (58.30)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             3:59.72    3:57.75   32  
     1) Duffy, Dara 14                  2) Swatts, Chloe 16               
     3) Teague, Sara 15                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 17             
                  28.70       59.94 (59.94)     1:28.64 (28.70)     1:59.45 (59.51)
        2:27.98 (28.53)   2:59.81 (1:00.36)     3:27.68 (27.87)     3:57.75 (57.94)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:03.75    4:01.62   30  
     1) Webb, Maria 14                  2) Webb, Addison 14               
     3) Webb, Natalie 17                4) Soubier, Rachel 18             
                  29.28   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:28.92 (27.96)     2:00.53 (59.57)
        2:30.29 (29.76)   3:02.35 (1:01.82)     3:30.70 (28.35)     4:01.62 (59.27)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:01.63    4:04.95   28  
     1) Basler, Alia 18                 2) Skaistis, Delilah 16           
     3) Slowik, Mia 15                  4) Basler, Anisa 15               
                  28.57   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.60 (29.38)   2:01.33 (1:01.11)
        2:30.44 (29.11)   3:02.67 (1:01.34)     3:32.03 (29.36)   4:04.95 (1:02.28)
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:11.62    4:05.80   26  
     1) Jia, Annie 15                   2) Jia, Katherine 17              
     3) Auwarter, Olivia 14             4) Motelson, Jessie 14            
                  28.05       58.48 (58.48)     1:26.72 (28.24)     1:58.22 (59.74)
        2:27.79 (29.57)   3:01.17 (1:02.95)     3:31.87 (30.70)   4:05.80 (1:04.63)
  7 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             4:08.56    4:05.96   24  
     1) Gahagan, Maggie 16              2) Roberts, Addy 16               
     3) Rawlins, Afsana 14              4) Ozment, Alexa 16               
                  29.48   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:30.31 (28.84)   2:03.33 (1:01.86)
        2:33.31 (29.98)   3:06.31 (1:02.98)     3:34.78 (28.47)     4:05.96 (59.65)
  8 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'                          3:36.26Y   4:06.67   22  
     1) Conzemius, Ethena 18            2) Smyers, Molly 19               
     3) Sens, Natalie 15                4) Raymer, Summer 18              
                  28.91   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:30.89 (28.68)   2:02.63 (1:00.42)
        2:31.61 (28.98)   3:04.25 (1:01.62)     3:33.07 (28.82)   4:06.67 (1:02.42)
  9 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            4:02.35    4:06.83   18  
     1) Amedio, Mea 16                  2) Sellnow, Abigail 16            
     3) Hart, Jenna 16                  4) O'Donnell, Maura 15            
                  29.64   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:31.27 (29.88)   2:05.02 (1:03.63)
        2:32.82 (27.80)     3:04.32 (59.30)     3:33.44 (29.12)   4:06.83 (1:02.51)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:08.09    4:08.86   14  
     1) Kelly, Alyssa 16                2) King, Avery 18                 
     3) Sharp, Lauren 18                4) Camden, Madi 15                
                  30.35   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:32.47 (29.03)   2:04.30 (1:00.86)
        2:34.55 (30.25)   3:06.88 (1:02.58)     3:36.59 (29.71)   4:08.86 (1:01.98)
 11 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:01.72    4:09.62   12  
     1) Aidar, Amanda 16                2) Raich, Catrina 16              
     3) Opitz, Lauren 15                4) Klingensmith, Hanna 15         
                  29.68   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:31.52 (29.21)   2:04.75 (1:02.44)
        2:35.19 (30.44)   3:07.90 (1:03.15)     3:36.99 (29.09)   4:09.62 (1:01.72)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:08.81    4:09.94   10  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia 17             2) DeMarco, Marissa 16            
     3) Dimaculangan, Bella 15          4) Herr, Emily 14                 
                  29.65   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.28 (31.13)   2:08.10 (1:05.95)
        2:38.07 (29.97)   3:10.39 (1:02.29)     3:38.54 (28.15)     4:09.94 (59.55)
 13 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:10.45    4:11.77    8  
     1) Watson, Marina 15               2) Wright, Morgan 15              
     3) Kaplan, Becca 18                4) Thornton, Kira 16              
                  29.70   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:30.92 (28.75)   2:05.36 (1:03.19)
        2:34.85 (29.49)   3:07.78 (1:02.42)     3:37.51 (29.73)   4:11.77 (1:03.99)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:06.06    4:12.54    6  
     1) Domster, Maddy 17               2) Reilly, Bridget 14             
     3) Chung, Emily 16                 4) Zawodzinski, Zoe 16            
                  29.95   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:32.65 (30.51)   2:05.22 (1:03.08)
        2:34.79 (29.57)   3:08.54 (1:03.32)     3:37.94 (29.40)   4:12.54 (1:04.00)
 15 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           4:10.95    4:12.78    4  
     1) Daignault, Andie 17             2) Kopis, Adele 17                
     3) Chmiel, Zofia 17                4) Huewe, Olivia 17               
                  28.85   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:32.05 (29.90)   2:05.80 (1:03.65)
        2:35.57 (29.77)   3:09.44 (1:03.64)     3:38.33 (28.89)   4:12.78 (1:03.34)
 16 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             4:11.90    4:12.89    2  
     1) Taylor, Avery 15                2) Lawlor, Jena 17                
     3) Mosley, Kristilynn 17           4) Rawlins, Sohalya 14            
                  30.75   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:33.54 (29.71)   2:06.56 (1:02.73)
        2:36.77 (30.21)   3:09.35 (1:02.79)     3:39.63 (30.28)   4:12.89 (1:03.54)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:12.90    4:14.62  
     1) Hill, Mandy 18                  2) Marcyan, Chloe 15              
     3) Pauly, Ava 16                   4) Levy, Lauren 17                
                  31.00   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:35.17 (30.13)   2:08.15 (1:03.11)
        2:38.58 (30.43)   3:11.56 (1:03.41)     3:41.78 (30.22)   4:14.62 (1:03.06)
 17 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:14.77    4:14.62  
     1) Cai, Beatrice 17                2) Liu, Tracey 17                 
     3) Chatterjee, Mahika 17           4) Yan, Sarah 17                  
                  29.96   1:01.71 (1:01.71)                         1:18.58 (16.87)
      2:35.93 (1:17.35)   3:10.92 (1:52.34)   4:14.62 (1:03.70)                    
 19 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            3:41.69Y   4:15.20  
     1) Heden, Jessica 15               2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Ristad, Sabine 15               4) Wang, Jessie 15                
                  30.30   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.56 (31.95)   2:07.50 (1:04.89)
        2:38.54 (31.04)   3:11.67 (1:04.17)     3:42.23 (30.56)   4:15.20 (1:03.53)
 20 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:04.73    4:15.61  
     1) Rook, Maggie Rose 17            2) Haines, Erin 16                
     3) McGee, Zoe 14                   4) Dean, Skylar 14                
                  29.52   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:31.90 (29.31)   2:05.99 (1:03.40)
        2:36.86 (30.87)   3:12.34 (1:06.35)     3:42.43 (30.09)   4:15.61 (1:03.27)
 21 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            4:06.00    4:16.56  
     1) Ross, Leia 21                   2) King, Janelle 15               
     3) Melocchi, Grace 15              4) Kile, Freja 16                 
                  30.01   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:33.35 (30.50)   2:05.99 (1:03.14)
        2:37.49 (31.50)   3:11.80 (1:05.81)     3:42.49 (30.69)   4:16.56 (1:04.76)
 22 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:19.82    4:17.05  
     1) Corvaia, Devon 18               2) Collins, Genine 17             
     3) Brezinsky, Natalie 15           4) Vlaeminck, Chloe 18            
                  31.07   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:34.99 (29.33)   2:08.76 (1:03.10)
        2:39.08 (30.32)   3:13.84 (1:05.08)     3:44.02 (30.18)   4:17.05 (1:03.21)
 23 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:15.73    4:18.66  
     1) Martinez, Kylie 17              2) Okodogbe, Praise 16            
     3) Wilcox, Hailey 15               4) Burns, Sofia 15                
                  30.68   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:34.53 (30.07)   2:08.56 (1:04.10)
        2:39.53 (30.97)   3:14.30 (1:05.74)     3:43.97 (29.67)   4:18.66 (1:04.36)
 24 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        3:40.24Y   4:20.36  
     1) Little, Jewel 17                2) Kuteras, Victoria 15           
     3) Tassinari, Marianne 17          4) Wolbert, Sydney 14             
                  30.74   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:36.16 (29.42)   2:11.10 (1:04.36)
        2:40.97 (29.87)   3:15.36 (1:04.26)   4:20.36 (1:05.00)                    
 25 Fairfax Foxes Swimming-PV  'A'                    3:44.84Y   4:21.46  
     1) Jayjack, Anna 18                2) Feinberg, Mad 14               
     3) Williams, Kaylee 17             4) Caines, Maura 16               
                  30.52   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:34.71 (30.42)   2:09.90 (1:05.61)
        2:40.00 (30.10)   3:15.84 (1:05.94)     3:46.04 (30.20)   4:21.46 (1:05.62)
 26 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          4:13.47    4:23.59  
     1) Moran, Laura 15                 2) Tjahaya, Nikko 13              
     3) Yan, Maddy 14                   4) Zhang, Ashley 15               
                  30.81   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:36.24 (30.44)                    
            2:41.95 ( )         3:16.36 ( )     3:46.77 (30.41)   4:23.59 (1:07.23)
 27 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  3:43.34Y   4:28.88  
     1) Murphy, Campbell 14             2) Marcyan, Maya 17               
     3) Scibetta, Madeline 15           4) Cwiklinski, Emma 14            
                  32.04   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:37.69 (31.01)   2:11.00 (1:04.32)
        2:43.52 (32.52)   3:19.93 (1:08.93)   4:28.88 (1:08.95)                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:18.58    8/5/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         S Kudryashova, E Wirth, C O'Mara, A Bogdanovski   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             8:37.58    8:37.31   40  
     1) Duffy, Dara 14                  2) Swatts, Chloe 16               
     3) Teague, Sara 15                 4) Duffy, Kayleigh 17             
                  30.50   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:36.89 (1:36.89)   2:10.68 (2:10.68)
        2:39.84 (29.16)   3:11.84 (1:01.16)   3:45.89 (1:35.21)   4:19.59 (2:08.91)
        4:49.58 (29.99)   5:22.60 (1:03.01)   5:56.96 (1:37.37)   6:31.10 (2:11.51)
        7:00.25 (29.15)   7:31.86 (1:00.76)   8:04.65 (1:33.55)   8:37.31 (2:06.21)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:39.54    8:43.02   34  
     1) Greenberg, Abigail 17           2) Feld, Tessa 15                 
     3) Roebuck, Carter 17              4) Seliger, Sonia 17              
                  31.00   1:03.93 (1:03.93)   1:38.30 (1:38.30)   2:10.66 (2:10.66)
        2:42.18 (31.52)   3:15.63 (1:04.97)   3:50.14 (1:39.48)   4:23.16 (2:12.50)
        4:52.70 (29.54)   5:25.54 (1:02.38)   6:00.51 (1:37.35)   6:33.35 (2:10.19)
                          7:34.27 (1:00.92)   8:43.02 (2:09.67)                    
  3 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            8:46.86    8:44.30   32  
     1) Yendell, Sophie 20              2) Detwiler, Tatum 21             
     3) Connors, Kaitlyn 17             4) Nardozzi, Elise 16             
                  28.52   1:01.27 (1:01.27)   1:35.54 (1:35.54)   2:11.70 (2:11.70)
        2:41.45 (29.75)   3:15.65 (1:03.95)   3:51.15 (1:39.45)   4:27.12 (2:15.42)
        4:56.36 (29.24)   5:29.23 (1:02.11)   6:03.52 (1:36.40)   6:37.59 (2:10.47)
        7:06.85 (29.26)   7:39.56 (1:01.97)   8:11.97 (1:34.38)   8:44.30 (2:06.71)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            8:43.42    8:44.57   30  
     1) Webb, Maria 14                  2) Webb, Natalie 17               
     3) Kadoorie, Angela 14             4) Webb, Addison 14               
                  30.57   1:03.10 (1:03.10)   1:36.26 (1:36.26)   2:08.61 (2:08.61)
        2:39.51 (30.90)   3:13.32 (1:04.71)   3:48.19 (1:39.58)   4:22.59 (2:13.98)
        4:52.93 (30.34)   5:26.93 (1:04.34)   6:03.03 (1:40.44)   6:39.50 (2:16.91)
                            7:39.30 (59.80)   8:12.15 (1:32.65)   8:44.57 (2:05.07)
  5 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            8:48.49    8:52.39   28  
     1) Amedio, Mea 16                  2) O'Donnell, Maura 15            
     3) Hart, Jenna 16                  4) Fuson, Jami 18                 
                  31.94   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:38.35 (1:38.35)   2:11.28 (2:11.28)
        2:42.58 (31.30)   3:16.68 (1:05.40)   3:51.12 (1:39.84)   4:26.65 (2:15.37)
        4:55.76 (29.11)   5:28.86 (1:02.21)   6:01.78 (1:35.13)   6:38.16 (2:11.51)
        7:06.29 (28.13)   7:40.86 (1:02.70)   8:16.85 (1:38.69)   8:52.39 (2:14.23)
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             8:57.77    8:54.07   26  
     1) Gray, Lauren 15                 2) Roberts, Addy 16               
     3) Ozment, Alexa 16                4) Gahagan, Maggie 16             
                  31.82   1:05.49 (1:05.49)   1:40.15 (1:40.15)   2:14.33 (2:14.33)
        2:44.59 (30.26)   3:18.10 (1:03.77)   3:53.29 (1:38.96)   4:27.46 (2:13.13)
        4:57.60 (30.14)   5:30.72 (1:03.26)   6:06.48 (1:39.02)   6:40.86 (2:13.40)
        7:11.15 (30.29)   7:44.12 (1:03.26)   8:19.74 (1:38.88)   8:54.07 (2:13.21)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:45.46    8:54.41   24  
     1) Dimaculangan, Bella 15          2) Herr, Emily 14                 
     3) DeMarco, Marissa 16             4) Schlegel, Olivia 17            
                  31.38   1:04.00 (1:04.00)   1:37.60 (1:37.60)   2:10.38 (2:10.38)
        2:39.59 (29.21)   3:11.35 (1:00.97)   3:45.09 (1:34.71)   4:18.64 (2:08.26)
        4:50.63 (31.99)   5:25.40 (1:06.76)   6:02.30 (1:43.66)   6:39.30 (2:20.66)
        7:09.72 (30.42)   7:43.21 (1:03.91)   8:19.33 (1:40.03)   8:54.41 (2:15.11)
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     8:58.44    9:01.01   22  
     1) Cheplick, Natalie 15            2) Traub, Cece 16                 
     3) King, Avery 18                  4) Kelly, Alyssa 16               
                  31.38   1:05.52 (1:05.52)   1:41.03 (1:41.03)   2:15.86 (2:15.86)
        2:47.20 (31.34)   3:21.47 (1:05.61)   3:57.13 (1:41.27)   4:32.36 (2:16.50)
        5:02.70 (30.34)   5:36.17 (1:03.81)   6:10.74 (1:38.38)   6:45.25 (2:12.89)
        7:15.60 (30.35)   7:49.58 (1:04.33)   8:25.80 (1:40.55)   9:01.01 (2:15.76)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:52.42    9:02.45   18  
     1) Slowik, Mia 15                  2) Castano, Isabella 15           
     3) Wu, Heidi 15                    4) Asch, Lexi 17                  
                  30.82   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:39.83 (1:39.83)   2:14.14 (2:14.14)
        2:44.73 (30.59)   3:19.28 (1:05.14)   3:53.52 (1:39.38)   4:28.85 (2:14.71)
        4:59.56 (30.71)   5:34.05 (1:05.20)   6:08.92 (1:40.07)   6:44.07 (2:15.22)
        7:15.41 (31.34)   7:50.55 (1:06.48)   8:26.21 (1:42.14)   9:02.45 (2:18.38)
 10 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'                          8:59.53    9:04.24   14  
     1) Sens, Natalie 15                2) Smyers, Molly 19               
     3) Conzemius, Ethena 18            4) Raymer, Summer 18              
                  31.44   1:06.20 (1:06.20)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)   2:16.55 (2:16.55)
        2:46.76 (30.21)   3:20.39 (1:03.84)   3:55.90 (1:39.35)   4:30.46 (2:13.91)
        5:01.82 (31.36)   5:37.79 (1:07.33)   6:14.70 (1:44.24)   6:48.42 (2:17.96)
        7:19.14 (30.72)   7:54.46 (1:06.04)   8:30.77 (1:42.35)   9:04.24 (2:15.82)
 11 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            9:07.18    9:06.19   12  
     1) Opitz, Lauren 15                2) Raich, Catrina 16              
     3) Kile, Freja 16                  4) Klingensmith, Hanna 15         
                  31.13   1:05.15 (1:05.15)   1:39.52 (1:39.52)   2:12.76 (2:12.76)
        2:43.84 (31.08)   3:18.97 (1:06.21)   3:55.27 (1:42.51)   4:31.80 (2:19.04)
        5:03.36 (31.56)   5:38.42 (1:06.62)   6:15.66 (1:43.86)   6:52.12 (2:20.32)
        7:22.20 (30.08)   7:56.81 (1:04.69)   8:31.34 (1:39.22)   9:06.19 (2:14.07)
 12 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             9:03.58    9:06.35   10  
     1) Mosley, Kristilynn 17           2) Lawlor, Jena 17                
     3) Eberle, Anna 16                 4) Wood, Adelaide 17              
                  30.07   1:04.62 (1:04.62)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)   2:16.76 (2:16.76)
        2:46.10 (29.34)   3:20.05 (1:03.29)   3:55.24 (1:38.48)   4:30.21 (2:13.45)
        5:00.97 (30.76)   5:36.56 (1:06.35)   6:14.25 (1:44.04)   6:52.79 (2:22.58)
        7:22.17 (29.38)   7:56.29 (1:03.50)   8:31.44 (1:38.65)   9:06.35 (2:13.56)
 13 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            8:57.23    9:11.62    8  
     1) Haines, Erin 16                 2) Rook, Maggie Rose 17           
     3) Cai, Anika 13                   4) Dean, Skylar 14                
                  31.82   1:05.08 (1:05.08)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:15.87 (2:15.87)
        2:46.72 (30.85)   3:20.81 (1:04.94)   3:57.09 (1:41.22)   4:32.44 (2:16.57)
        5:04.82 (32.38)   5:40.71 (1:08.27)   6:19.05 (1:46.61)   6:54.68 (2:22.24)
        7:26.28 (31.60)   8:00.87 (1:06.19)   8:37.09 (1:42.41)   9:11.62 (2:16.94)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             8:51.68    9:12.73    6  
     1) Reilly, Bridget 14              2) Domster, Maddy 17              
     3) Zawodzinski, Zoe 16             4) Chung, Emily 16                
                  30.72   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.47 (1:39.47)   2:14.79 (2:14.79)
        2:44.79 (30.00)   3:18.63 (1:03.84)   3:53.27 (1:38.48)   4:28.81 (2:14.02)
        4:59.54 (30.73)   5:35.45 (1:06.64)   6:13.45 (1:44.64)   6:52.18 (2:23.37)
        7:22.00 (29.82)   7:57.42 (1:05.24)   8:34.90 (1:42.72)   9:12.73 (2:20.55)
 15 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  7:58.44Y   9:17.91    4  
     1) Levy, Lauren 17                 2) Marcyan, Maya 17               
     3) Pauly, Ava 16                   4) Hill, Mandy 18                 
                  30.82   1:04.59 (1:04.59)   1:39.65 (1:39.65)   2:14.57 (2:14.57)
        2:46.42 (31.85)   3:22.43 (1:07.86)   4:00.05 (1:45.48)   4:36.73 (2:22.16)
        5:08.05 (31.32)   5:42.97 (1:06.24)   6:20.09 (1:43.36)   6:57.17 (2:20.44)
                            7:17.25 (20.08)   8:41.06 (1:43.89)   9:17.91 (2:20.74)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            9:20.12    9:18.94    2  
     1) King, Janelle 15                2) Melocchi, Grace 15             
     3) Aidar, Amanda 16                4) Ross, Leia 21                  
                  32.07   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:44.25 (1:44.25)   2:19.52 (2:19.52)
        2:52.09 (32.57)   3:28.08 (1:08.56)   4:06.48 (1:46.96)   4:43.60 (2:24.08)
        5:14.32 (30.72)   5:48.90 (1:05.30)   6:25.93 (1:42.33)   7:02.50 (2:18.90)
        7:34.37 (31.87)                       8:44.88 (1:42.38)   9:18.94 (2:16.44)
 17 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            9:21.85    9:41.62  
     1) Martinez, Kylie 17              2) Dominger, Madison 15           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 16             4) Wilcox, Hailey 15              
                  32.67   1:07.92 (1:07.92)   1:44.03 (1:44.03)   2:19.23 (2:19.23)
        2:52.62 (33.39)   3:30.95 (1:11.72)   4:11.84 (1:52.61)   4:50.63 (2:31.40)
        5:22.93 (32.30)   5:58.30 (1:07.67)   6:36.74 (1:46.11)   7:14.81 (2:24.18)
                            7:31.41 (16.60)   9:04.19 (1:49.38)   9:41.62 (2:26.81)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:19.61    8/6/2017 Berkeley Aquatic Club, Berke               
                         A Bogdanovski, L Rispoli, C O'Mara, S Kudryashova 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:25.92    4:19.98   40  
     1) Nardozzi, Elise 16              2) Detwiler, Tatum 21             
     3) Yendell, Sophie 20              4) Connors, Kaitlyn 17            
                  32.63   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:38.86 (33.08)   2:18.61 (1:12.83)
        2:47.01 (28.40)   3:21.04 (1:02.43)     3:48.95 (27.91)     4:19.98 (58.94)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:25.83    4:26.16   34  
     1) Leonard, Penelope 18            2) Skaistis, Delilah 16           
     3) Greenberg, Abigail 17           4) Seliger, Sonia 17              
                  32.72                             1:44.07 ( )         2:24.21 ( )
        2:53.88 (29.67)   3:28.21 (1:04.00)     3:55.74 (27.53)     4:26.16 (57.95)
  3 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'                             4:27.87    4:26.76   32  
     1) Ozment, Alexa 16                2) Avery, Annie 15                
     3) Duffy, Kayleigh 17              4) Duffy, Dara 14                 
                  31.95   1:05.78 (1:05.78)     1:41.70 (35.92)   2:23.17 (1:17.39)
        2:52.81 (29.64)   3:27.28 (1:04.11)     3:55.44 (28.16)     4:26.76 (59.48)
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            4:29.29    4:28.72   30  
     1) Watkins, Celia 14               2) Kadoorie, Angela 14            
     3) Webb, Maria 14                  4) Webb, Addison 14               
                  35.02   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:46.55 (35.97)   2:25.64 (1:15.06)
        2:56.05 (30.41)   3:30.05 (1:04.41)     3:57.88 (27.83)     4:28.72 (58.67)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:33.65    4:30.95   28  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia 17             2) DeMarco, Marissa 16            
     3) Herr, Emily 14                  4) Dimaculangan, Bella 15         
                  33.75   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:44.89 (35.05)   2:25.14 (1:15.30)
        2:54.86 (29.72)   3:29.93 (1:04.79)     3:58.87 (28.94)   4:30.95 (1:01.02)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:29.20    4:31.01   26  
     1) Camden, Madi 15                 2) Tewksbury, Madison 17          
     3) Kelly, Alyssa 16                4) King, Avery 18                 
                  32.27   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:42.21 (34.59)   2:22.62 (1:15.00)
        2:53.54 (30.92)   3:30.05 (1:07.43)     3:59.19 (29.14)   4:31.01 (1:00.96)
  7 YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm-NE  'A'              4:33.50    4:31.12   24  
     1) Wilson, Braelyn 16              2) Veilleux, Emma 16              
     3) Jewett, Cambria 16              4) Jeffers, Teagen 16             
                  32.86   1:08.25 (1:08.25)                       2:24.27 (1:16.02)
        2:54.88 (30.61)   3:30.01 (1:05.74)     3:58.85 (28.84)   4:31.12 (1:01.11)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:30.14    4:31.63   22  
     1) Wu, Heidi 15                    2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne 17     
     3) Castano, Isabella 15            4) Roebuck, Carter 17             
                  33.08   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:43.86 (35.92)   2:26.06 (1:18.12)
        2:56.81 (30.75)   3:31.42 (1:05.36)   4:31.63 (1:00.21)                    
  9 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'                             4:39.63    4:35.52   18  
     1) Mosley, Kristilynn 17           2) Lawlor, Jena 17                
     3) Swatts, Chloe 16                4) Teague, Sara 15                
                  33.31   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:45.33 (36.98)   2:27.59 (1:19.24)
        2:59.43 (31.84)   3:35.64 (1:08.05)     4:04.33 (28.69)     4:35.52 (59.88)
 10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'            4:35.73    4:36.95   14  
     1) Hart, Jenna 16                  2) Fuson, Jami 18                 
     3) Sellnow, Abigail 16             4) Amedio, Mea 16                 
                  32.77   1:07.70 (1:07.70)                       2:28.25 (1:20.55)
        2:59.38 (31.13)   3:36.29 (1:08.04)   4:36.95 (1:00.66)                    
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                          4:35.93    4:37.28   12  
     1) Read, Colleen 16                2) Thornton, Kira 16              
     3) Rieger, Annika 15               4) Wright, Morgan 15              
                  33.95   1:09.26 (1:09.26)     1:45.92 (36.66)   2:28.32 (1:19.06)
        2:58.83 (30.51)   3:35.18 (1:06.86)     4:04.30 (29.12)   4:37.28 (1:02.10)
 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:35.71    4:37.62   10  
     1) Jia, Katherine 17               2) Auwarter, Olivia 14            
     3) Jia, Annie 15                   4) Motelson, Jessie 14            
                  33.15   1:09.01 (1:09.01)     1:46.69 (37.68)   2:31.75 (1:22.74)
        3:00.32 (28.57)   3:33.22 (1:01.47)     4:03.10 (29.88)   4:37.62 (1:04.40)
 13 Whitewaters Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:01.80Y   4:39.84    8  
     1) Liu, Tracey 17                  2) Yan, Sarah 17                  
     3) Cai, Beatrice 17                4) Chatterjee, Mahika 17          
                  32.71   1:07.67 (1:07.67)                         1:30.88 (23.21)
        1:44.55 (13.67)     2:28.07 (57.19)     2:58.21 (30.14)   4:39.84 (2:11.77)
 14 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           4:34.08    4:40.43    6  
     1) Daignault, Andie 17             2) Levine, Emma 17                
     3) Kopis, Adele 17                 4) Huewe, Olivia 17               
                  32.01   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:45.18 (37.46)   2:29.09 (1:21.37)
        2:58.83 (29.74)   3:36.90 (1:07.81)     4:05.79 (28.89)   4:40.43 (1:03.53)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:42.28    4:42.38    4  
     1) Burns, Sofia 15                 2) Dominger, Madison 15           
     3) Okodogbe, Praise 16             4) Martinez, Kylie 17             
                  33.89   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:47.07 (37.18)   2:31.11 (1:21.22)
        3:01.14 (30.03)   3:38.10 (1:06.99)     4:08.41 (30.31)   4:42.38 (1:04.28)
 16 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'B'            4:34.54    4:42.47    2  
     1) Opitz, Lauren 15                2) Ross, Leia 21                  
     3) Aidar, Amanda 16                4) Klingensmith, Hanna 15         
                  33.46   1:09.90 (1:09.90)     1:46.54 (36.64)   2:31.92 (1:22.02)
        3:01.58 (29.66)   3:38.72 (1:06.80)     4:08.20 (29.48)   4:42.47 (1:03.75)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'                  4:41.96    4:43.66  
     1) Marcyan, Maya 17                2) Pauly, Ava 16                  
     3) Levy, Lauren 17                 4) Hill, Mandy 18                 
                  34.25   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:49.56 (37.64)   2:33.41 (1:21.49)
        3:03.75 (30.34)   3:39.84 (1:06.43)     4:09.49 (29.65)   4:43.66 (1:03.82)
 18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                            4:04.08Y   4:43.83  
     1) Ristad, Sabine 15               2) Weber, Courtney 16             
     3) Wang, Jessie 15                 4) Heden, Jessica 15              
                  35.12   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:49.80 (36.50)   2:32.36 (1:19.06)
        3:05.17 (32.81)   3:41.22 (1:08.86)     4:10.70 (29.48)   4:43.83 (1:02.61)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:42.56    4:44.35  
     1) Corvaia, Devon 18               2) Brezinsky, Natalie 15          
     3) Collins, Genine 17              4) Vlaeminck, Chloe 18            
                  34.28   1:12.59 (1:12.59)     1:50.76 (38.17)   2:34.66 (1:22.07)
        3:04.72 (30.06)   3:40.09 (1:05.43)     4:10.62 (30.53)   4:44.35 (1:04.26)
 20 Tide Swimming-VA  'C'                             4:41.76    4:44.43  
     1) Gray, Lauren 15                 2) Franco, Lucia 16               
     3) Roberts, Addy 16                4) Gahagan, Maggie 16             
                  36.21   1:13.62 (1:13.62)     1:52.09 (38.47)   2:35.44 (1:21.82)
        3:06.06 (30.62)   3:43.19 (1:07.75)     4:12.55 (29.36)   4:44.43 (1:01.24)
 21 Qns Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                          4:06.29Y   4:44.74  
     1) Moran, Laura 15                 2) Tjahaya, Nikko 13              
     3) Yan, Maddy 14                   4) Zhang, Ashley 15               
                  35.04   1:13.48 (1:13.48)     1:47.60 (34.12)   2:27.67 (1:14.19)
                            2:42.22 (14.55)     3:00.78 (18.56)   4:44.74 (2:02.52)
 22 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics-AM  'C'            4:34.93    4:48.59  
     1) Connors, Taylor 20              2) Melocchi, Grace 15             
     3) Raich, Catrina 16               4) King, Janelle 15               
                  34.73   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:51.62 (37.97)   2:36.24 (1:22.59)
        3:07.28 (31.04)   3:45.44 (1:09.20)     4:15.40 (29.96)   4:48.59 (1:03.15)
 23 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            4:31.59    4:50.61  
     1) Dean, Skylar 14                 2) Haines, Erin 16                
     3) Cai, Anika 13                   4) Webb, Natalie 17               
                  35.52   1:13.32 (1:13.32)     1:51.35 (38.03)   2:34.94 (1:21.62)
        3:07.09 (32.15)   3:46.75 (1:11.81)     4:17.75 (31.00)   4:50.61 (1:03.86)
 24 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                             4:40.28    4:50.92  
     1) Domster, Maddy 17               2) Chung, Emily 16                
     3) Reilly, Bridget 14              4) Zawodzinski, Zoe 16            
                  34.51   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:50.43 (39.47)   2:36.69 (1:25.73)
        3:08.45 (31.76)   3:45.56 (1:08.87)     4:15.58 (30.02)   4:50.92 (1:05.36)
 25 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'                  4:04.18Y   4:52.25  
     1) Griffin, Haley 16               2) Marcyan, Chloe 15              
     3) Wiegand, Bailey 19              4) Murphy, Campbell 14            
                  35.81   1:12.58 (1:12.58)                         1:29.48 (16.90)
        1:52.49 (23.01)   2:36.82 (1:07.34)     3:08.51 (31.69)   4:52.25 (2:15.43)
 26 Pocono Family YMCA-MA  'A'                        4:10.05Y   4:52.46  
     1) Kuteras, Victoria 15            2) Tassinari, Marianne 17         
     3) Wolbert, Sydney 14              4) Little, Jewel 17               
                  35.73   1:14.59 (1:14.59)     1:53.83 (39.24)   2:38.20 (1:23.61)
        3:10.44 (32.24)   3:47.37 (1:09.17)     4:18.47 (31.10)   4:52.46 (1:05.09)