Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 8/8/2022
              LC Senior Zone Championship - 8/4/2022 to 8/7/2022               
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         437.5
                2 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM         387  
                3 Tide Swimming                      TIDE-VA         347.5
                4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         317  
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         214  
                6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          UDAC-MA         203  
                7 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         171  
                8 Charter Oak Aquatic Club           OAK-CT          126  
                9 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          108.5
               10 Greater Somerset County YMCA S     GSCY-NJ         104  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          97  
               12 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM           90  
               13 YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm       STRM-NE          77.5
               14 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR          71  
               15 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           65  
               16 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT          53  
               17 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           46  
               18 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            45  
               19 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          43  
               20 Qns Aquatic Club                   QNS-MR           42  
               21 Steel City Aquatics                STEE-AM          34  
               22 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM          30  
               23 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ            26  
               24 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV          25  
               25 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           23  
               26 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA          22  
               27 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            17  
               28 The Fish                           FISH-PV          16  
               29 UnAtt - Tide Swimming              UN-VA            15  
               30 UnAtt - Team Pittsburgh Elite      UPEAQ-AM         14  
               30 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          14  
               30 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          14  
               30 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           14  
               34 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          13  
               35 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            12  
               35 Middies Wave Ryders                YMID-MR          12  
               37 Jcc Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          10  
               38 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           9  
               38 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            9  
               40 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA            6  
               41 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           5  
               41 Duquesne University                DUQU-AM           5  
               43 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           2  
               44 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA           1  
               44 Webbs Tornadoes Swim Team          WTST-NE           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM         872.5
                2 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          221  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         213  
                4 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          194  
                5 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          176  
                6 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         149  
                7 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         124  
                8 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         123  
                9 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV          122  
               10 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         103  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          87  
               12 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               13 Nrg Swimming                       NRG-MA           74  
               14 Qns Aquatic Club                   QNS-MR           66  
               15 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR          62  
               16 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          51  
               17 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          UDAC-MA          48  
               18 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          47  
               19 Tide Swimming                      TIDE-VA          45  
               20 SwimRVA                            SRVA-VA          39  
               21 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT          36  
               22 Sea Wolves Swim Team               SWST-NJ          32  
               23 Charter Oak Aquatic Club           OAK-CT           30  
               24 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM           29  
               25 YMCA Indiana Piranhas              INDY-AM          25  
               25 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD          25  
               27 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           22  
               28 Nova of Virginia Aquatics          NOVA-VA          21  
               29 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            19  
               30 YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm       STRM-NE          18.5
               31 Pocono Family YMCA                 PFY-MA           18  
               32 UnAtt - Parkland Swimming Club     UN-MA            14  
               33 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           13  
               34 Jcc Sailfish                       JCCS-AM           8  
               35 Dolphins Community Aquatics As     DCAA-MA           7  
               36 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
               37 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA             4  
               37 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA           4  
               37 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           4  
               40 United Swim Club                   USC-NE            3  
               41 The Fish                           FISH-PV           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics     PEAQ-AM        1259.5
                2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         650.5
                3 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV         441  
                4 Tide Swimming                      TIDE-VA         392.5
                5 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR         317  
                6 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          286  
                7 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club          UDAC-MA         251  
                8 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR          240  
                9 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         222  
               10 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         184  
               11 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          183.5
               12 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ          176  
               13 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA         171  
               14 Charter Oak Aquatic Club           OAK-CT          156  
               15 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         148  
               16 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV          145  
               17 Twisters Swim Club                 LGAC-MR         133  
               18 Racer X Aquatics                   RXA-AM          119  
               19 Qns Aquatic Club                   QNS-MR          108  
               20 Greater Somerset County YMCA S     GSCY-NJ         104  
               21 YMCA of Greater Nashua Storm       STRM-NE          96  
               22 Weston Swimming                    WEST-CT          89  
               23 Nrg Swimming                       NRG-MA           74  
               24 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          61  
               25 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            49  
               26 Allegheny North Swim Club          ANSC-AM          43  
               27 SwimRVA                            SRVA-VA          39  
               28 Steel City Aquatics                STEE-AM          34  
               29 Sea Wolves Swim Team               SWST-NJ          32  
               29 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ            32  
               31 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            31  
               32 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM          30  
               33 YMCA Indiana Piranhas              INDY-AM          25  
               33 Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club      BFIN-AD          25  
               35 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           22  
               36 Nova of Virginia Aquatics          NOVA-VA          21  
               37 The Fish                           FISH-PV          18  
               37 Jcc Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          18  
               37 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ          18  
               37 Pocono Family YMCA                 PFY-MA           18  
               41 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            17  
               42 UnAtt - Tide Swimming              UN-VA            15  
               43 UnAtt - Team Pittsburgh Elite      UPEAQ-AM         14  
               43 UnAtt - Parkland Swimming Club     UN-MA            14  
               43 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           14  
               46 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI          13  
               46 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           13  
               48 Middies Wave Ryders                YMID-MR          12  
               49 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           9  
               49 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM            9  
               51 Dolphins Community Aquatics As     DCAA-MA           7  
               52 Lancaster Aquatic Club             LAC-MA            6  
               53 Duquesne University                DUQU-AM           5  
               53 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           5  
               53 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA           5  
               56 United Swim Club                   USC-NE            3  
               57 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ           2  
               58 Webbs Tornadoes Swim Team          WTST-NE           1